NWAC Performance List

ICON KEY:NWAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NWAC   11.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Albright, Anthony FR-1 Clackamas CC 10.55 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 1.6
2 Murasiranwa, Kuda SO-2 SW Oregon CC 10.63 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.3
3 Refil, Jilven SO-2 Clark College 10.69 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 -0.8
4 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol FR-1 Everett CC 10.72 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 2.2
5 Hunt, Bryan SO-2 SW Oregon CC 10.83 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.3
6 McNamara, Jacoby SO-2 Lane CC 10.86 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Rogozinski, Nick Lane CC 10.92 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.8
8 Botchway, Michael FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10.99 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.1
9 Wick, Noland FR-1 Spokane CC 11.01 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.3
10 Duncan, Kyle FR-1 Everett CC 11.03 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 1.8
11 Sparrow, Tony FR-1 Clark College 11.10 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Schafer, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 11.13 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.1
13 Curry, JJ FR-1 Spokane CC 11.14 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -1.3
14 Root, Noah SO-2 Clark College 11.18 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.5
14 Carter, Kwan FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.18 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.2
16 Kraus, Jacob SO-2 Clackamas CC 11.19 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
17 Moreno, Angel FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.22 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 2.2
18 Tran, David SO-2 Clark College 11.24 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 2.3
19 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 11.25 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
20 Schneider, Tychicus FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.29 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 2.3
20 Booker, Kashta SO-2 Clackamas CC 11.29 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 2.3
22 Fornoff, Thomas FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.38 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 3.3
23 Diggs, Isaiah SO-2 Clackamas CC 11.41 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.9
24 Junt, Darren FR-1 Olympic College 11.42 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 3.1
25 Tistov, Philipp SO-2 Clark College 11.43 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 2.3
26 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 11.45 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
27 Mohamud, Mohamud FR-1 Everett CC 11.46 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
28 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 11.47 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
29 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.48 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
30 Field, Alan SO-2 Spokane CC 11.53 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -1.3
30 Fields, Nehemiah SO-2 Spokane CC 11.53 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018 1.2
32 Steffen, Joshua FR-1 Olympic College 11.54 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 -0.8
33 Paller, Colton SO-2 Olympic College 11.55 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018 -1.0
34 DeGuzman, Jarod SO-2 Olympic College 11.59 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 0.7
35 Hatchett, Kieron FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.64 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.2
35 Owens, Keyshawn FR-1 Spokane CC 11.64 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -2.3
37 Simpson, Caleb FR-1 Spokane CC 11.65 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018 +0.0
38 Hiebert, Bailey FR-1 Spokane CC 11.66 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 0.1
38 Ukai, Koshi SO-2 Olympic College 11.66 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018 +0.0
40 Magana, Juan FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.68 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -0.7
41 Rudisill, Carter FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.71 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 3.3
42 Labhart, Scout FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.72 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -0.7
43 Delgado, Marcus FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.74 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.2
43 Lee, Dominic FR-1 Clark College 11.74 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -1.2
45 Moore, Alex FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.75 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.3
45 Gloden, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.75 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018 2.3
47 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.77 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
47 Barnes, Taylor FR-1 Everett CC 11.77 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
49 VanBeek, Gerrit FR-1 Everett CC 11.78 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
50 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 11.79 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
51 Sepulveda, Oscar FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.80 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.2
52 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 11.82 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
52 Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.82 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 1.1
54 Parker, Anthony FR-1 Spokane CC 11.87 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -2.3
55 Gray, Alijah FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.89 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.5
56 Weaver, Andrew SO-2 Lane CC 11.93 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
57 Carver, Troy SO-2 Clackamas CC 11.98 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 -1.3
58 Cone, Tucker FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.04 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.2
59 Derkach, David FR-1 Green River College 12.11 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.2
60 Neumann, Cade FR-1 Spokane CC 12.21 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
61 Clough, Isaac SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 12.22 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
62 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 12.24 Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018 1.0
63 Cohen, Ron FR-1 Clark College 12.34 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.8
64 Munoz, Levi FR-1 Clark College 12.41 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.5
65 Anderson, Dominic FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.42 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.8
66 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 12.46 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 +0.0
67 Teasley, Shelton FR-1 Spokane CC 12.56 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -2.3
68 Moyes, Garrett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.82 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 1.9
69 Gladson, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.16 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

NWAC   12.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Noil, Shayla FR-1 Lane CC 12.08 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 -0.1
2 McGee, Chamerea FR-1 Clark College 12.42 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Hatchett , Mertece SO-2 Spokane CC 12.56 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.0
4 Schroeder, Nikole FR-1 Green River College 12.71 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.4
5 Presley, Taylor FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.82 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.7
6 Arlt, Jordyn SO-2 Spokane CC 12.83 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 -0.1
7 Monzon, Danielle FR-1 Olympic College 12.85 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 1.0
7 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 12.85 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018 -0.8
9 Munoz, Cecilia FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.94 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 1.6
10 Lofthouse, Alex SO-2 SW Oregon CC 12.96 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 -0.1
10 LeBlanc, Presley SO-2 SW Oregon CC 12.96 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 1.1
12 Stewart, Lulu FR-1 Spokane CC 13.01 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.0
13 Sawyer, Carlie FR-1 Spokane CC 13.04 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.0
14 Nahimana, Therese FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.11 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
15 Steigman, Hanna SO-2 Clackamas CC 13.12 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 1.6
16 Franco, Ilean FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.14 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 1.6
17 Carrell, Emily FR-1 Spokane CC 13.26 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.4
18 Warwick, Parker FR-1 Spokane CC 13.34 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.4
19 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 13.36 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.0
20 Boyle, Grace FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.47 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.3
21 Villarreal, Michelle FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 13.54 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.0
22 Dewing, Taylor FR-1 Everett CC 13.56 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
22 Kalda, Natalie SO-2 Spokane CC 13.56 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -3.1
24 Weatherman, Lillian FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.63 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.0
24 Ramirez, Paola FR-1 Olympic College 13.63 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 2.0
26 Pitts, Zoey FR-1 Clark College 13.71 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.6
27 McArdle, Dylan SO-2 Olympic College 13.72 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
28 May, Makenna FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.76 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
29 Ball, Courtney FR-1 Everett CC 13.78 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.4
30 Meischke, Jewelia SO-2 Everett CC 13.82 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018 -1.5
31 Cobb, Ryleigh FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.90 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
32 Chapman, Cheyenne FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 13.94 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.0
33 Knott, Jolene FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 13.98 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
34 Gloden, Jasmine FR-1 Clackamas CC 14.02 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.3
35 Welk, Bayley FR-1 Spokane CC 14.15 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 0.1
36 Dawson, Lexi FR-1 Spokane CC 14.43 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018 2.1
37 Smith, Alyssa FR-1 Clackamas CC 14.44 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 0.2
38 Tucker, Kellie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 14.84 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 1.1
39 Mahler, Katie FR-1 Clackamas CC 14.85 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.3
40 Collins, Kia FR-1 SW Oregon CC 15.90 Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NWAC   22.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McNamara, Jacoby SO-2 Lane CC 21.47 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 +0.0
2 Refil, Jilven SO-2 Clark College 21.54 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.6
3 Murasiranwa, Kuda SO-2 SW Oregon CC 21.60 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 +0.0
4 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol FR-1 Everett CC 21.86 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 1.3
5 Williams, Jacob FR-1 Lane CC 21.90 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.6
6 Carter, Kwan FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.04 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.9
7 Curry, JJ FR-1 Spokane CC 22.08 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.9
8 Root, Noah SO-2 Clark College 22.13 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018 -0.1
9 Botchway, Michael FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 22.25 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.6
10 Rogozinski, Nick Lane CC 22.36 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
11 Duncan, Kyle FR-1 Everett CC 22.48 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 3.3
12 Wick, Noland FR-1 Spokane CC 22.73 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.6
13 Schafer, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 22.76 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -1.0
14 Tistov, Philipp SO-2 Clark College 22.79 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.6
15 Moreno, Angel FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.85 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 1.9
16 Kraus, Jacob SO-2 Clackamas CC 22.89 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 1.5
17 Hunt, Bryan SO-2 SW Oregon CC 22.91 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.5
18 Booker, Kashta SO-2 Clackamas CC 22.93 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018 0.2
18 Hiebert, Bailey FR-1 Spokane CC 22.93 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -1.7
18 Owens, Keyshawn FR-1 Spokane CC 22.93 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -1.7
21 Williams, Damian SO-2 Lane CC 23.05 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018 -1.0
22 Fornoff, Thomas FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 23.11 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.8
22 Field, Alan SO-2 Spokane CC 23.11 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -1.7
24 Mohamud, Mohamud FR-1 Everett CC 23.12 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 3.3
25 Simpson, Caleb FR-1 Spokane CC 23.16 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018 2.0
26 Barnes, Taylor FR-1 Everett CC 23.21 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.5
27 Junt, Darren FR-1 Olympic College 23.30 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 0.1
28 VanBeek, Gerrit FR-1 Everett CC 23.32 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 1.3
29 Steffen, Joshua FR-1 Olympic College 23.36 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 2.2
30 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.44 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
31 Schneider, Tychicus FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 23.49 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.1
32 Roberson, Cameron FR-1 Everett CC 23.53 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 3.3
33 Ferte, Ethan FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.59 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 2.3
34 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 23.61 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.2
35 Gray, Alijah FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.67 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.3
36 DeGuzman, Jarod SO-2 Olympic College 23.71 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 0.5
37 Hatchett, Kieron FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 23.80 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.9
38 Rudisill, Carter FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.87 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 2.3
39 Poppe, Jordan FR-1 Lane CC 23.88 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 2.2
40 Diggs, Isaiah SO-2 Clackamas CC 23.90 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.8
41 Gloden, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.91 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 0.2
42 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 23.92 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.9
43 Ukai, Koshi SO-2 Olympic College 23.96 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 -0.4
44 Waddell, Jerrell Jae FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 24.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 1.3
45 Trousdale , Joel FR-1 Olympic College 24.36 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 -0.4
46 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 24.38 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.7
47 Parker, Anthony FR-1 Spokane CC 24.43 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018 -4.0
48 Fields, Nehemiah SO-2 Spokane CC 24.46 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018 -3.3
49 Loertscher, Wes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 24.62 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 0.6
50 Weaver, Andrew SO-2 Lane CC 24.78 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Delgado, Marcus FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 24.79 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 0.6
52 Omandi, Clinton SO-2 SW Oregon CC 24.80 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 0.1
53 King, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 24.87 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
54 Anderson, Dominic FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 24.89 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 +0.0
55 Ambrogio, Christian FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.00 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
56 Derkach, David FR-1 Green River College 25.07 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -2.4
57 Cohen, Ron FR-1 Clark College 25.20 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 0.6
58 Evanoff, Everett FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.34 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
59 File, Ethan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.42 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.9
60 Cone, Tucker FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 25.46 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.2
61 Sepulveda, Oscar FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 25.63 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.9
61 Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 25.63 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.3
63 Clough, Isaac SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 25.65 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
64 Moyes, Garrett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 26.01 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
65 Martin, Jake FR-1 Green River College 26.18 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 2.0
66 Adams, Drake SO-2 Olympic College 26.29 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
67 Teasley, Shelton FR-1 Spokane CC 26.80 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018 -3.3
68 Kashiwamura, Matthew FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.46 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.9

200 Meters (Women)

NWAC   26.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Noil, Shayla FR-1 Lane CC 24.69 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
2 Kleefeld, Carly SO-2 Lane CC 25.25 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 0.7
3 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 25.68 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
4 Stewart, Lulu FR-1 Spokane CC 25.91 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
5 McGee, Chamerea FR-1 Clark College 25.94 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Schroeder, Nikole FR-1 Green River College 26.05 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
7 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 26.24 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
7 Nahimana, Therese FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 26.24 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8
9 LeBlanc, Presley SO-2 SW Oregon CC 26.29 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
10 Lofthouse, Alex SO-2 SW Oregon CC 26.47 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 0.7
11 Brown, Kelly SO-2 Spokane CC 26.51 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018 4.0
12 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 26.61 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 1.2
13 Fisher, Bethany FR-1 Spokane CC 26.63 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
13 Pitts, Zoey FR-1 Clark College 26.63 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.5
15 Monzon, Danielle FR-1 Olympic College 26.64 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
16 Munoz, Cecilia FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.08 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
17 Presley, Taylor FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 27.09 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8
18 Franco, Ilean FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.23 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.5
18 Sawyer, Carlie FR-1 Spokane CC 27.23 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -0.9
20 Hatchett , Mertece SO-2 Spokane CC 27.28 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 0.8
21 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 27.30 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
22 Steigman, Hanna SO-2 Clackamas CC 27.32 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8
23 Arlt, Jordyn SO-2 Spokane CC 27.33 Pelluer Invitational 2018 Apr 13, 2018 -1.8
24 Carrell, Emily FR-1 Spokane CC 27.48 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -0.9
24 Dewing, Taylor FR-1 Everett CC 27.48 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 1.3
26 Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 Clackamas CC 27.50 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
27 Meischke, Jewelia SO-2 Everett CC 27.53 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.7
28 Boyle, Grace FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.68 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8
29 Weatherman, Lillian FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.90 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
30 Warwick, Parker FR-1 Spokane CC 28.34 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.2
31 Ramirez, Paola FR-1 Olympic College 28.43 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 0.8
32 Fuller, Hope FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 28.58 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.7
33 Nelson, Maggie SO-2 Spokane CC 28.60 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 0.4
34 Cobb, Ryleigh FR-1 SW Oregon CC 28.61 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
35 McArdle, Dylan SO-2 Olympic College 28.93 Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
36 Wheatley, Ashley FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 28.98 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.5
37 Villarreal, Michelle FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 29.34 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.5
37 Stark, Courtney FR-1 Spokane CC 29.34 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.2
39 Hassen, Malia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 29.38 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -1.1
40 Knott, Jolene FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 29.98 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -0.4
41 Chapman, Cheyenne FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 30.00 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -0.4
42 Herman-Kerwin, Erin FR-1 Olympic College 30.27 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
43 Sharp, Jillian FR-1 Clackamas CC 30.29 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
44 Dawson, Lexi FR-1 Spokane CC 30.34 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.2
45 Salmonson, Camren SO-2 Everett CC 30.41 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.6
46 Davis, Madison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 30.54 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.6
47 Arellano, Esmeralda FR-1 Clackamas CC 30.77 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.1
48 Gibson, Allie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 31.15 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -1.1
49 Tucker, Kellie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 31.72 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.9
50 Kaundsen, Samantha Treasure Valley CC 32.82 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.0
51 Little, Victoria FR-1 SW Oregon CC 33.61 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -1.3

400 Meters (Men)

NWAC   51.14
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamara, Jacoby SO-2 Lane CC 46.99 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Williams, Damian SO-2 Lane CC 49.01 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
3 Williams, Jacob FR-1 Lane CC 49.45 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
4 Curry, JJ FR-1 Spokane CC 49.58 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
5 Simpson, Caleb FR-1 Spokane CC 49.99 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Mootz, Demario SO-2 Lane CC 50.06 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
7 Root, Noah SO-2 Clark College 50.10 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
8 Bylenga, Nolan FR-1 Lane CC 50.14 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
9 Barnes, Taylor FR-1 Everett CC 50.21 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
10 Rogozinski, Nick FR-1 Lane CC 50.31 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
11 DeGuzman, Jarod SO-2 Olympic College 50.67 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
12 Moreno, Angel FR-1 SW Oregon CC 51.22 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
13 VanBeek, Gerrit FR-1 Everett CC 51.24 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
14 Albertin, Austin FR-1 Spokane CC 51.39 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
15 Waddell, Jerrell Jae FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 51.79 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
16 Wilder, Antoine FR-1 Clark College 51.90 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
17 Dewolfe, Austin FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 51.97 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
18 Junt, Darren FR-1 Olympic College 51.99 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
19 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 52.01 Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
20 Ferte, Ethan FR-1 Clackamas CC 52.34 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
21 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 52.43 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
22 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 52.51 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
23 Trousdale , Joel FR-1 Olympic College 52.66 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
24 Poppe, Jordan FR-1 Lane CC 52.82 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
25 Kraus, Jacob SO-2 Clackamas CC 52.96 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
26 Booker, Kashta SO-2 Clackamas CC 53.20 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
27 Aguilera, Nolberto FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 53.37 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
28 Gray, Alijah FR-1 Clackamas CC 53.39 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
29 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 54.02 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
30 Anderson, Dominic FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 54.22 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
31 Roberson, Cameron FR-1 Everett CC 54.30 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
32 Field, Alan SO-2 Spokane CC 54.50 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018
33 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 54.63 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
34 LIanos, Christopher FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 54.73 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
35 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 54.97 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
36 Munoz, Levi FR-1 Clark College 55.37 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
37 Adams, Drake SO-2 Olympic College 55.38 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
38 Omandi, Clinton SO-2 SW Oregon CC 55.70 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
39 Homer, Isaiah FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 55.71 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
40 Dick, Elliot SO-2 Everett CC 55.90 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
41 Derkach, David FR-1 Green River College 55.96 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
42 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 56.44 Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
43 Evanoff, Everett FR-1 SW Oregon CC 56.51 Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018
44 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 57.00 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
45 Clough, Isaac SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 57.12 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
46 Wilson, Montez FR-1 Olympic College 57.27 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
47 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 57.81 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
48 Houghton, Christopher FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 58.23 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
49 Moyes, Garrett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 58.30 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
50 Kanzler, Andrew FR-1 Green River College 1:00.99 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
51 Loertscher, Wes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:01.28 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
52 Cecil, Ryan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:04.00 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
53 Kashiwamura, Matthew FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:11.50 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NWAC   1:00.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kleefeld, Carly SO-2 Lane CC 56.89 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 57.63 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 58.05 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Brown, Kelly SO-2 Spokane CC 58.20 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
5 Mace, Gabriella SO-2 Lane CC 59.07 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Nahimana, Therese FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:00.19 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
7 Pitts, Zoey FR-1 Clark College 1:00.87 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
8 Noil, Shayla FR-1 Lane CC 1:01.05 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Meischke, Jewelia SO-2 Everett CC 1:01.41 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
10 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 1:02.07 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Franco, Ilean FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:02.36 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
12 Schroeder, Nikole FR-1 Green River College 1:03.96 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
13 Ramirez, Paola FR-1 Olympic College 1:04.50 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
14 Stark, Courtney FR-1 Spokane CC 1:04.93 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
15 Steigman, Hanna SO-2 Clackamas CC 1:04.97 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
16 Weatherman, Lillian FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:05.07 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
17 Evelyn-Wahl, Micaela FR-1 Green River College 1:05.11 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
18 Morgan, Kaitlin FR-1 Everett CC 1:05.50 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Herman-Kerwin, Erin FR-1 Olympic College 1:05.58 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
20 Carrell, Emily FR-1 Spokane CC 1:06.26 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
21 Warwick, Parker FR-1 Spokane CC 1:06.50 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Davis, Micaela Patino FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:07.27 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
23 Hassen, Malia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:07.49 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
24 Fuller, Hope FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:08.19 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
25 Nguyen, Frances FR-1 Green River College 1:08.31 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018
26 Gibson, Allie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:08.39 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
27 Sterling, Taylor SO-2 Green River College 1:08.98 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
28 Dawson, Lexi FR-1 Spokane CC 1:09.61 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
29 Villarreal, Michelle FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:11.14 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
30 Salmonson, Camren SO-2 Everett CC 1:11.31 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
31 Herman-Kerwin, Erin FR-1 Olympic College 1:11.77 Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
32 Kreutzer, Brittany FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:12.00 Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018
33 Knott, Jolene FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:12.41 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
34 Davis, Madison FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:13.84 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
35 Gutsch, Lou Mei FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:21.59 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
36 Shook, Samantha FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:26.10 Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NWAC   1:58.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bylenga, Nolan FR-1 Lane CC 1:54.45 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018
2 Martinez, Moises SO-2 Lane CC 1:56.62 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Medellin, Will SO-2 Spokane CC 1:56.66 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018
4 La Pointe, Tayton FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:57.08 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
5 Martin, Michael FR-1 Lane CC 1:57.59 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
6 Leon, Marco SO-2 Lane CC 1:58.37 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
7 Mootz, Demario SO-2 Lane CC 1:58.67 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
8 Earl, Hayden FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:59.13 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
9 Westerman, Cody FR-1 Spokane CC 1:59.98 7th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 12, 2018
10 Albertin, Austin FR-1 Spokane CC 2:00.51 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Rice, Marcus FR-1 Spokane CC 2:00.55 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
12 Tavera, Javier FR-1 Clark College 2:00.74 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
13 Davis, Ben FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.14 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
14 Homer, Isaiah FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:01.99 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
15 Lilly, Benjen Treasure Valley CC 2:02.13 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
16 Miller, Isaiah FR-1 Olympic College 2:02.64 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
17 LIanos, Christopher FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:03.54 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
18 Pullen, Aiden FR-1 Clark College 2:05.13 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
19 Bourgios, Nicolas FR-1 Olympic College 2:05.15 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
20 Lamas, Carlos SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:06.76 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
21 Nechiporuk, Matthew FR-1 Green River College 2:07.63 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Said, Galmo FR-1 Everett CC 2:09.34 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
23 Adams, Drake SO-2 Olympic College 2:10.56 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
24 Klepper, Lamont FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.88 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
25 Castellanos, Angel FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:10.89 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
26 Shaffeld, Jacob SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:11.20 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
27 Baldwin, Noah FR-1 Green River College 2:11.51 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
28 Moyes, Garrett Treasure Valley CC 2:11.73 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
29 Thomas, Traegan SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:12.04 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
30 Roquel, Santos FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:13.36 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
31 Sellers, Devin SO-2 Clackamas CC 2:17.61 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
32 Kanzler, Andrew FR-1 Green River College 2:20.90 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
33 Williams, Damian SO-2 Lane CC 2:22.70 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Wilson, Montez FR-1 Olympic College 2:23.97 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
35 Ernst, Jason SO-2 Clark College 2:28.57 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
36 Steffen, Joshua FR-1 Olympic College 2:43.30 Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NWAC   2:25.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kostecka, Micaela SO-2 Spokane CC 2:15.20 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
2 Brown, Kelly SO-2 Spokane CC 2:15.23 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Deleon, Delia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:16.76 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 2:18.24 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
5 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 2:19.23 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Kleefeld, Carly Lane CC 2:20.00 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
7 Fisher, Bethany FR-1 Spokane CC 2:21.45 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
8 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:24.07 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
9 Morgan, Kaitlin FR-1 Everett CC 2:24.86 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Stark, Courtney FR-1 Spokane CC 2:27.42 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
11 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 2:27.83 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
12 Hassen, Malia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:27.94 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
13 Baerny, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 2:28.57 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
14 Guillen, Jeniya SO-2 Everett CC 2:29.05 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
15 Henry, Rebekah SO-2 Spokane CC 2:31.13 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Nahimana, Therese FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:35.04 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
17 Claeys, Julia FR-1 Olympic College 2:35.32 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
18 Gibson, Allie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:36.84 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
19 Gonzalez, Naomi SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:38.58 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
20 Nelson, Maggie SO-2 Spokane CC 2:39.16 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
21 Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 Clackamas CC 2:42.43 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
22 Tanselli, McKenna FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:43.35 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
23 Frerk, Reilly FR-1 Lane CC 2:45.58 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
24 Botsford, Suzy SO-2 Clackamas CC 2:46.34 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
25 Patterson, Hanna SO-2 Olympic College 2:47.50 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Dawson, Lexi FR-1 Spokane CC 2:48.09 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
27 Garcia, Jenny FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:51.44 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
28 Adkins, Emma SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:54.36 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
29 Sharp, Jillian FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:57.80 Cougar Multi Mar 26, 2018
30 Medley, Alicia FR-1 Green River College 3:07.36 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
31 Gutsch, Lou Mei FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3:14.00 Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018
32 Vidrio, Dinorha FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 3:27.65 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

NWAC   4:06.44
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinez, Moises SO-2 Lane CC 3:59.18 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
2 Rice, Marcus FR-1 Spokane CC 4:03.47 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
3 Martin, Michael SO-2 Lane CC 4:04.00 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
4 Lamas, Carlos SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:04.08 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
5 Muha, Andy FR-1 Lane CC 4:05.37 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
6 Green, Ethan FR-1 Spokane CC 4:05.42 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
7 Pullen, Aiden FR-1 Clark College 4:05.47 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
8 Medellin, Will SO-2 Spokane CC 4:06.00 Pelluer Invitational 2018 Apr 13, 2018
9 Westerman, Cody FR-1 Spokane CC 4:07.31 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
10 Lilly, Benjen FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:07.81 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
11 Earl, Hayden FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:07.87 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
12 Miller, Isaiah FR-1 Olympic College 4:12.98 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
13 Leon, Marco SO-2 Lane CC 4:14.18 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
14 Castellanos, Angel FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:18.25 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
15 Said, Galmo FR-1 Everett CC 4:18.56 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
16 Vargas, Miguel FR-1 Spokane CC 4:18.62 Pelluer Invitational 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Bourgios, Nicolas FR-1 Olympic College 4:19.15 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
18 Francisco, Dyrrel FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4:21.53 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
19 Sellers, Devin SO-2 Clackamas CC 4:21.91 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
20 Davis, Ben FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:22.39 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
21 Meza, Anthony FR-1 Everett CC 4:24.81 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Nechiporuk, Matthew FR-1 Green River College 4:25.90 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
23 Klepper, Lamont FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:27.70 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
24 Roquel, Santos FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:28.20 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
25 Shaffeld, Jacob SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:28.84 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
26 Mclean, Luke FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4:29.80 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
27 Lewis, Hayden FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:34.51 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
28 Adams, Drake SO-2 Olympic College 4:34.87 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
29 Lottis, Timothy FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4:36.75 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
30 Ha, Michael SO-2 Everett CC 4:36.98 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
31 Baldwin, Noah FR-1 Green River College 4:38.34 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Thomas, Traegan SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:41.76 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
33 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 4:47.94 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
34 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 4:49.19 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
35 Ernst, Jason SO-2 Clark College 4:57.03 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
36 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:57.47 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
37 Rome, Donell SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 4:57.48 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
38 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:58.12 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
39 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 5:00.76 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
40 Trousdale , Joel FR-1 Olympic College 5:08.89(1) Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
41 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 5:08.99 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
42 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 5:16.24 Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
43 Kanzler, Andrew FR-1 Green River College 5:16.45 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
44 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 5:18.78 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
45 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 7:00.12 Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

NWAC   5:01.26
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kostecka, Micaela SO-2 Spokane CC 4:39.17 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
2 Deleon, Delia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:44.00 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Guillen, Jeniya SO-2 Everett CC 4:59.32 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
4 Henry, Rebekah SO-2 Spokane CC 5:01.80 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
5 Baerny, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 5:04.34 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Knudsen, Aubrianne FR-1 Spokane CC 5:08.46 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
7 Gonzalez, Naomi SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 5:12.29 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
8 Claeys, Julia FR-1 Olympic College 5:15.90 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
9 Urtiaga, Natalia FR-1 Clark College 5:16.94 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
10 Veltkamp , Erica SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 5:19.94 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
11 Frerk, Reilly FR-1 Lane CC 5:21.61 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
12 Morin, Emily SO-2 Lane CC 5:22.21 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Thornton, Elizabeth FR-1 Spokane CC 5:24.21 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Feig, Caroline FR-1 Lane CC 5:24.30 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
15 Hansen, Sayge FR-1 Lane CC 5:26.09 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Botsford, Suzy SO-2 Clackamas CC 5:26.60 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
17 Morgan, Kaitlin FR-1 Everett CC 5:27.03 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
18 Farden, Emily FR-1 Spokane CC 5:27.60 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
19 Guzman, Shyla FR-1 Spokane CC 5:38.50 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Tanselli, McKenna FR-1 Clackamas CC 5:38.65 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
21 Adkins, Emma SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 5:47.42 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
22 Velasquez, Madison FR-1 Everett CC 5:58.67 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
23 Garcia, Jenny FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 6:00.12 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
24 Patterson, Hanna SO-2 Olympic College 6:04.46 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
25 Celestino, Brenda FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 6:38.87 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
26 Vidrio, Dinorha FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 7:17.90 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NWAC   16:00.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Michael SO-2 Lane CC 14:32.39 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Green, Ethan FR-1 Spokane CC 14:53.11 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
3 Muha, Andy FR-1 Lane CC 15:17.18 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Martinez, Moises SO-2 Lane CC 15:28.13 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018
5 Sellers, Devin SO-2 Clackamas CC 15:48.86 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
6 Castellanos, Angel FR-1 Clackamas CC 15:48.92 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
7 Lamas, Carlos SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 15:52.62 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
8 Francisco, Dyrrel FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 15:55.78 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Lilly, Benjen FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 16:04.67 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
10 Rice, Marcus FR-1 Spokane CC 16:06.96 2018 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 17, 2018
11 Vargas, Miguel FR-1 Spokane CC 16:12.03 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
12 Meza, Anthony FR-1 Everett CC 16:15.23 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Mclean, Luke FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 16:26.00 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
14 Giachetti, Ben SO-2 Spokane CC 16:30.44 2018 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 17, 2018
15 Lewis, Hayden FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 16:45.70 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
16 Westerman, Cody FR-1 Spokane CC 16:49.20 Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
17 Roquel, Santos FR-1 Clackamas CC 17:27.75 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
18 Said, Galmo FR-1 Everett CC 17:32.89 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Ha, Michael SO-2 Everett CC 18:10.30 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Baldwin, Noah FR-1 Green River College 18:12.06 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
21 Lottis, Timothy FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 18:33.72 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
22 Klepper, Lamont FR-1 SW Oregon CC 19:16.37 Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

NWAC   15.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hatchett , Mertece SO-2 Spokane CC 14.29 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
2 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 14.34 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
3 Kalda, Natalie SO-2 Spokane CC 14.61 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
4 Arlt, Jordyn SO-2 Spokane CC 15.35 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.0
4 Fisher, Bethany FR-1 Spokane CC 15.35 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
6 Dewing, Taylor FR-1 Everett CC 15.59 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
7 Warwick, Parker FR-1 Spokane CC 15.76 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.2
8 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 15.86 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
9 Tucker, Kellie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 16.47 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.4
10 Sterling, Taylor SO-2 Green River College 16.56 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.0
11 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 16.84 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
12 May, Makenna FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 16.89 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.4
12 Mace, Gabriella SO-2 Lane CC 16.89 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 -0.2
14 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 17.11 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
15 Evelyn-Wahl, Micaela FR-1 Green River College 17.71 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.8
16 Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 Clackamas CC 17.89 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
17 Nelson, Maggie SO-2 Spokane CC 18.01 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
18 Sharp, Jillian FR-1 Clackamas CC 18.36 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
19 Nguyen, Frances FR-1 Green River College 18.90 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.3
20 Smith, Makenzie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 19.51 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 -0.5
21 Nahimana, Therese FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 20.00 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

NWAC   15.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sparrow, Tony FR-1 Clark College 14.85 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Gloden, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 15.02 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.9
2 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 15.02 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 +0.0
4 Wilder, Antoine FR-1 Clark College 15.16 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.8
5 Dewolfe, Austin FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 15.35 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.9
6 Daniels, Isaiah FR-1 Lane CC 15.81 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Carsten-Hill, Isiah FR-1 Spokane CC 15.81 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 -1.0
8 Derkach, David FR-1 Green River College 15.99 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.9
9 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 16.13 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.9
10 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 16.31 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
11 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.42 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 +0.0
12 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 16.81 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
13 Dick, Elliot SO-2 Everett CC 16.90 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.9
14 Sturman, Jacob FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17.22 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.4
15 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 17.26 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
16 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 17.30 Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018 1.2
17 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 17.80 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.4
18 Edwards, Brian FR-1 Clackamas CC 18.43 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
19 Wiggins, Tyrell FR-1 Green River College 19.61 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 2.8
20 Moore, Alex FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 19.70 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.5
21 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 20.95 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 1.1

High Jump (Men)

NWAC   1.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ford, Jakobe FR-1 Everett CC 2.14m 7' 0.25" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
2 Williams, Ramontre' FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1.98m 6' 6" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
3 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Ukai, Koshi SO-2 Olympic College 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Curry, JJ FR-1 Spokane CC 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Hasher, Devin FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1.88m 6' 2" Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
7 Warren, Kainen FR-1 Lane CC 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
7 Sledge, Corey SO-2 Lane CC 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
9 Dewolfe, Austin FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1.83m 6' 0" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 1.82m 5' 11.5" Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
11 Carver, Troy SO-2 Clackamas CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 1.77m 5' 9.75" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
12 Roberson, Cameron FR-1 Everett CC 1.77m 5' 9.75" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 1.74m 5' 8.5" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
15 Sturman, Jacob FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1.69m 5' 6.5" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
16 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.68m 5' 6" Cougar Multi Mar 26, 2018
16 Koski, Dylan FR-1 Everett CC 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
18 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 1.67m 5' 5.75" Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
19 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
20 Steffen, Joshua FR-1 Olympic College 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
21 Field, Alan SO-2 Spokane CC 1.61m 5' 3.25" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
22 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 1.53m 5' 0.25" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
23 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 1.49m 4' 10.5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018

High Jump (Women)

NWAC   1.54m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sterling, Taylor SO-2 Green River College 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
2 Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 Clackamas CC 1.67m 5' 5.75" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
3 Hall, Toni SO-2 Lane CC 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
4 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
5 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 1.58m 5' 2.25" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
6 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
7 Smith, Makenzie FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1.55m 5' 1" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
7 Curran, Sarah SO-2 Lane CC 1.55m 5' 1" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Nelson, Maggie SO-2 Spokane CC 1.52m 4' 11.75" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
10 Villarreal, Michelle FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
10 Sharp, Jillian FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.50m 4' 11" WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
12 Gibson, Allie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1.47m 4' 9.75" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
13 Fisher, Bethany FR-1 Spokane CC 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
13 Pitts, Zoey FR-1 Clark College 1.42m 4' 7.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
15 Baerny, Olivia FR-1 Lane CC 1.41m 4' 7.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
16 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 1.40m 4' 7" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Tucker, Kellie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1.37m 4' 6" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NWAC   4.34m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sledge, Corey SO-2 Lane CC 5.00m 16' 4.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
2 Aiello, Bai FR-1 Lane CC 4.95m 16' 2.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Taylor, Kaleb SO-2 Spokane CC 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2018 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 17, 2018
4 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 4.62m 15' 1.75" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
5 Neumann, Cade FR-1 Spokane CC 4.57m 15' 0" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
6 Wirth, Nathan FR-1 Lane CC 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Bennett, Bryce FR-1 Spokane CC 4.35m 14' 3.25" Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
8 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.25m 13' 11.25" Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
9 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 4.00m 13' 1.5" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Loertscher, Wes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 3.85m 12' 7.5" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
10 Delgado, Marcus FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 3.85m 12' 7.5" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
10 King, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
13 Ferte, Ethan FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.77m 12' 4.5" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
14 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
14 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
16 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
17 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 3.25m 10' 8" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
18 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 3.22m 10' 6.75" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
19 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 2.45m 8' 0.5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NWAC   6.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ford, Jakobe FR-1 Everett CC 7.43m 24' 4.5" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
2 Williams, Jacob FR-1 Lane CC 7.12m 23' 4.5" Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 1.1
3 Carter, Kwan FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.93m 22' 9" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.7
4 Tran, David SO-2 Clark College 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
5 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 6.77m 22' 2.5" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
5 Taylor, Able FR-1 Lane CC 6.77m 22' 2.5" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Labhart, Scout FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 6.74m 22' 1.5" Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 +0.0
8 Meade, Devin FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.69m 21' 11.5" Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 2.8
9 Warren, Kainen Lane CC 6.67m 21' 10.75" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
10 Williams, Ramontre' FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018 +0.0
11 Owens, Keyshawn FR-1 Spokane CC 6.61m 21' 8.25" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 0.7
12 Carver, Troy SO-2 Clackamas CC 6.59m 21' 7.5" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
13 Diggs, Isaiah SO-2 Clackamas CC 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018 +0.0
14 Gloden, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 -0.9
15 Lee, Dominic FR-1 Clark College 6.50m 21' 4" 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018 +0.0
15 Hunt, Bryan SO-2 SW Oregon CC 6.50m 21' 4" SWOCC Last Chance May 11, 2018
17 Ukai, Koshi SO-2 Olympic College 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
18 Steffen, Joshua FR-1 Olympic College 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
19 Munoz, Levi FR-1 Clark College 6.40m 21' 0" John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018 0.3
20 Sturman, Jacob FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 6.37m 20' 10.75" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 1.3
21 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
22 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 6.28m 20' 7.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.6
23 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.18m 20' 3.5" Cougar Multi Mar 26, 2018 1.2
24 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 6.12m 20' 1" 2018 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 17, 2018 -1.1
24 Mann, Parker FR-1 Lane CC 6.12m 20' 1" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
27 Schafer, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 6.10m 20' 0.25" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 +0.0
28 Field, Alan SO-2 Spokane CC 6.09m 19' 11.75" Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.6
29 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
30 Garcia, Zach SO-2 Clackamas CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018 0.8
30 Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol FR-1 Everett CC 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
32 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 5.97m 19' 7" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
33 Albertin, Austin FR-1 Spokane CC 5.93m 19' 5.5" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 1.3
34 Ambrogio, Christian FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.85m 19' 2.5" SWOCC Last Chance May 11, 2018
35 Hawks, Williams FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5.79m 19' 0" John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
36 Booker, Kashta SO-2 Clackamas CC 5.72m 18' 9.25" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 +0.0
37 Adams, Drake SO-2 Olympic College 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 -1.6
38 Cohen, Ron FR-1 Clark College 5.63m 18' 5.75" Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.5
39 Koski, Dylan FR-1 Everett CC 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
40 Martin, Jake FR-1 Green River College 5.58m 18' 3.75" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.5
41 Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5.45m 17' 10.75" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.4
42 Roberson, Cameron FR-1 Everett CC 5.41m 17' 9" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
43 File, Ethan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 5.20m 17' 0.75" SWOCC Last Chance May 11, 2018
44 Trousdale , Joel FR-1 Olympic College 4.98m 16' 4.25" Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
45 King, Michael FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.96m 16' 3.25" Linfield Open May 5, 2018 1.1
46 Wilson, Montez FR-1 Olympic College 4.95m 16' 3" Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
47 Ross, PJ FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4.67m 15' 4" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
48 Sadoff Tierney, Kaleb FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4.26m 13' 11.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 -1.5

Long Jump (Women)

NWAC   5.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 Clackamas CC 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
2 Hatchett , Mertece SO-2 Spokane CC 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 2.2
3 Nelson, Maggie SO-2 Spokane CC 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
4 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 1.5
5 Monzon, Danielle FR-1 Olympic College 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
6 Dewing, Taylor FR-1 Everett CC 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
7 Stewart, Lulu FR-1 Spokane CC 5.14m 16' 10.5" Pelluer Invitational 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.5
8 Curran, Sarah SO-2 Lane CC 5.12m 16' 9.75" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Welk, Bayley FR-1 Spokane CC 5.10m 16' 8.75" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 0.9
10 Sawyer, Carlie FR-1 Spokane CC 5.03m 16' 6" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018 0.1
11 Tucker, Kellie FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4.94m 16' 2.5" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
12 Lofthouse, Alex SO-2 SW Oregon CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
13 Fisher, Bethany FR-1 Spokane CC 4.90m 16' 1" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
14 Nahimana, Therese FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4.87m 15' 11.75" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
15 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 4.85m 15' 11" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 1.2
15 Gloden, Jasmine FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.85m 15' 11" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018 1.5
17 Buckley, Courtney FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.76m 15' 7.5" Linfield Open May 5, 2018 3.6
18 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 4.72m 15' 6" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
19 Schroeder, Nikole FR-1 Green River College 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
20 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
21 Sharp, Jillian FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
22 Ball, Courtney FR-1 Everett CC 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 -2.1
23 Meischke, Jewelia SO-2 Everett CC 4.29m 14' 1" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
24 Flynn , Maria FR-1 Olympic College 4.15m 13' 7.5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018 0.5
25 Sterling, Taylor SO-2 Green River College 3.69m 12' 1.25" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NWAC   13.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paller, Colton SO-2 Olympic College 15.95m 52' 4" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
2 Peoples, Garrett FR-1 Spokane CC 15.00m 49' 2.5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Sousou, Elijah FR-1 Olympic College 14.35m 47' 1" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
4 Terry, Bryan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.08m 46' 2.5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
5 Ham, Kobie SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 14.02m 46' 0" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
6 Huff, Dakota FR-1 Spokane CC 13.86m 45' 5.75" WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
7 ONeill, Carson FR-1 Spokane CC 13.79m 45' 3" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
8 Cole, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.31m 43' 8" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
9 Huskey, Mike SO-2 Olympic College 13.26m 43' 6" Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
10 Cason, Jacob FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
11 Sunia, Aleki SO-2 Lane CC 12.68m 41' 7.25" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
12 Tatom, Briggs FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.49m 40' 11.75" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
13 Jennings, Dylan SO-2 SW Oregon CC 11.24m 36' 10.5" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
14 Zamora Ajtun, Erick FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.93m 35' 10.5" Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018
15 Lynch, Casey FR-1 Olympic College 10.92m 35' 10" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
16 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 10.63m 34' 10.5" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
17 McKenzie, Nick SO-2 Clackamas CC 10.47m 34' 4.25" Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
18 Linson, Devan FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10.45m 34' 3.5" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
19 Munyon, Marty FR-1 Spokane CC 10.42m 34' 2.25" Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
20 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
21 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 10.21m 33' 6" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
22 Thurman, Scott FR-1 Clark College 10.13m 33' 3" Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
23 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 9.86m 32' 4.25" Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
24 Tibbetts, Sam FR-1 Lane CC 9.78m 32' 1" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 9.70m 31' 10" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
26 Gladson, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 9.42m 30' 11" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
27 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 9.21m 30' 2.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
28 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 8.95m 29' 4.5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
29 Trousdale , Joel FR-1 Olympic College 8.87m 29' 1.25" Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
30 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 8.82m 28' 11.25" Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
31 Steffen, Joshua FR-1 Olympic College 8.75m 28' 8.5" Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
32 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 7.12m 23' 4.5" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

NWAC   11.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paller, Kaitlyn FR-1 Olympic College 12.65m 41' 6" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
2 Harris, Khaliya FR-1 Olympic College 11.81m 38' 9" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
3 Olson, Diane FR-1 Olympic College 11.65m 38' 2.75" WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
4 Pinkerton, Brenna FR-1 Lane CC 11.55m 37' 10.75" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
5 Borsz, Kate FR-1 Lane CC 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Nelson, Maggie SO-2 Spokane CC 11.34m 37' 2.5" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
7 Collins, Kia FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.95m 35' 11.25" Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018
7 Reed, Jessica FR-1 Spokane CC 10.95m 35' 11.25" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
9 Buchanan, Grace FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10.01m 32' 10.25" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
10 Cox, Alyssa FR-1 Spokane CC 9.45m 31' 0" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
11 Fisher, Bethany FR-1 Spokane CC 9.06m 29' 8.75" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
12 Martinez, Destiny FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.93m 29' 3.75" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
13 Medley, Alicia FR-1 Green River College 8.91m 29' 2.75" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
14 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 8.79m 28' 10.25" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
15 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 8.21m 26' 11.25" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
16 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 8.07m 26' 5.75" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 7.91m 25' 11.5" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
18 Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 Clackamas CC 7.78m 25' 6.25" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
19 Sharp, Jillian FR-1 Clackamas CC 7.62m 25' 0" Cougar Multi Mar 26, 2018
20 Nagle, Allie FR-1 Spokane CC 6.33m 20' 9.25" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Discus (Men)

NWAC   40.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paller, Colton SO-2 Olympic College 50.27m 164' 11" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
2 Ham, Kobie SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 44.98m 147' 7" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
3 Peoples, Garrett FR-1 Spokane CC 43.46m 142' 7" Pelluer Invitational 2018 Apr 13, 2018
4 Huskey, Mike SO-2 Olympic College 42.89m 140' 8" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
5 Terry, Bryan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 42.49m 139' 5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
6 Cole, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 39.20m 128' 7" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
7 Linson, Devan FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 38.15m 125' 2" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
8 Schafer, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 38.14m 125' 1" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
9 Tatom, Briggs FR-1 Clackamas CC 38.09m 125' 0" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
10 Sousou, Elijah FR-1 Olympic College 37.46m 122' 11" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
11 Sunia, Aleki SO-2 Lane CC 37.17m 121' 11" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
12 Huff, Dakota FR-1 Spokane CC 36.39m 119' 5" Pelluer Invitational 2018 Apr 13, 2018
13 Thurman, Scott FR-1 Clark College 35.05m 115' 0" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
14 Cason, Jacob FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 34.41m 112' 11" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
15 Zamora Ajtun, Erick FR-1 SW Oregon CC 33.29m 109' 3" SWOCC Last Chance May 11, 2018
16 Lynch, Casey FR-1 Olympic College 33.27m 109' 2" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
17 Gladson, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 32.90m 107' 11" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
18 Jennings, Dylan SO-2 SW Oregon CC 32.67m 107' 2" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
19 Wyndham, Colton FR-1 Clackamas CC 31.28m 102' 7" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
20 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 31.18m 102' 3" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
21 McKenzie, Nick SO-2 Clackamas CC 30.63m 100' 6" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
22 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 29.77m 97' 8" Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
23 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 29.49m 96' 9" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
24 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 29.30m 96' 1" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
25 Munyon, Marty FR-1 Spokane CC 28.36m 93' 0" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.85m 91' 4" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
27 ONeill, Carson FR-1 Spokane CC 26.16m 85' 10" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
28 Cecil, Ryan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.65m 84' 2" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
29 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 23.93m 78' 6" Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
30 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.78m 78' 0" Cougar Multi Mar 26, 2018
30 Woodward, Noah FR-1 Spokane CC 23.78m 78' 0" Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
32 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 22.65m 74' 4" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
33 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 20.99m 68' 10" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018

Hammer (Men)

NWAC   43.33m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, Nick SO-2 Clackamas CC 49.39m 162' 0" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
2 Paller, Colton SO-2 Olympic College 48.58m 159' 4" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
3 Sunia, Aleki SO-2 Lane CC 48.32m 158' 6" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Cole, Sam FR-1 Clackamas CC 48.30m 158' 5" L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
5 Ham, Kobie SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 48.20m 158' 2" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
6 Munyon, Marty FR-1 Spokane CC 46.60m 152' 11" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
7 Peoples, Garrett FR-1 Spokane CC 45.25m 148' 5" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
8 Terry, Bryan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 45.10m 147' 11" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
9 Linson, Devan FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 44.53m 146' 1" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
10 Huskey, Mike SO-2 Olympic College 41.91m 137' 6" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
11 Demenko, Alex SO-2 Clark College 40.27m 132' 1" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
12 Gladson, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 39.24m 128' 9" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
13 Tatom, Briggs FR-1 Clackamas CC 38.11m 125' 0" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
14 Huff, Dakota FR-1 Spokane CC 37.77m 123' 11" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
15 Wyndham, Colton FR-1 Clackamas CC 37.56m 123' 3" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
16 Sousou, Elijah FR-1 Olympic College 34.26m 112' 5" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
17 Cason, Jacob FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 34.02m 111' 7" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
18 ONeill, Carson FR-1 Spokane CC 33.87m 111' 1" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
19 Thurman, Scott FR-1 Clark College 32.34m 106' 1" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
20 Lynch, Casey FR-1 Olympic College 31.55m 103' 6" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
21 Zamora Ajtun, Erick FR-1 SW Oregon CC 25.48m 83' 7" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
22 Jennings, Dylan SO-2 SW Oregon CC 21.76m 71' 5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018

Javelin (Men)

NWAC   54.94m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Kolten FR-1 Clark College 60.69m 199' 1" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
2 Woodward, Noah FR-1 Spokane CC 60.34m 197' 11" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
3 Sevila, Chris FR-1 Olympic College 57.27m 187' 11" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
4 Taylor, Kaleb SO-2 Spokane CC 57.13m 187' 5" 2018 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 17, 2018
5 Lopez, Tony FR-1 Lane CC 54.70m 179' 5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
6 Mcgaughey, Geoffrey FR-1 Everett CC 52.13m 171' 0" PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
7 Weaver, William FR-1 Lane CC 50.72m 166' 5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
8 Walker, J.J. FR-1 Clackamas CC 49.62m 162' 9" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
9 Tibbetts, Sam FR-1 Lane CC 49.44m 162' 2" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Tatom, Briggs FR-1 Clackamas CC 49.38m 162' 0" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
11 Evans, Benjamin FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 49.04m 160' 11" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
12 Nelson, Brady FR-1 Everett CC 48.95m 160' 7" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
13 Beard, Connor FR-1 Spokane CC 45.11m 148' 0" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
14 Gladson, Jordan FR-1 Clackamas CC 44.74m 146' 9" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
15 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Spokane CC 40.63m 133' 4" 2018 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 17, 2018
16 Guerrero, Omar FR-1 Clackamas CC 40.45m 132' 8" Cougar Multi Mar 26, 2018
17 Davis, Anthony FR-1 Clark College 40.37m 132' 5" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
18 Simonson, Luke FR-1 Spokane CC 40.33m 132' 4" Spokane Multi 2018 Apr 10, 2018
19 Terry, Bryan FR-1 SW Oregon CC 38.60m 126' 8" Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018
20 Robinson, Nick FR-1 Olympic College 38.29m 125' 7" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
21 Trousdale , Joel FR-1 Olympic College 35.32m 115' 10" PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
22 Steffen, Joshua FR-1 Olympic College 34.08m 111' 10" PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
23 Ralston, Darion FR-1 Spokane CC 33.68m 110' 6" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
24 Ovnicek, Conley SO-2 Spokane CC 33.14m 108' 9" 2018 Buc Scoring Meet Mar 17, 2018
25 Bennett, Bryce FR-1 Spokane CC 30.82m 101' 1" Spokane Memorial Meet Apr 21, 2018
26 Zamora Ajtun, Erick FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.18m 76' 0" Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018

Javelin (Women)

NWAC   37.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Maggie SO-2 Spokane CC 45.16m 148' 2" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
2 Buchanan, Grace FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 39.81m 130' 7" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
3 Reed, Jessica FR-1 Spokane CC 38.84m 127' 5" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
4 Ovall, Riley FR-1 Lane CC 38.66m 126' 10" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Weidman, Cyisa FR-1 Spokane CC 37.90m 124' 4" Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
6 Castillo, Bailey FR-1 Olympic College 37.20m 122' 0" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
7 Burns, Trudy FR-1 Lane CC 36.05m 118' 3" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
8 Nahimana, Therese FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 35.55m 116' 7" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Martin, Mazie FR-1 SW Oregon CC 32.93m 108' 0" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
10 Collins, Kia FR-1 SW Oregon CC 32.78m 107' 6" Prefontaine Masters and Open Meet 2018 Apr 27, 2018
11 Perry, Alexis SO-2 Spokane CC 31.66m 103' 10" 2018 NWAC Championship May 21, 2018
12 Mayberry, Sierra SO-2 Clark College 31.51m 103' 4" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
13 Fisher, Bethany FR-1 Spokane CC 30.81m 101' 1" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Pavlenko, Lydia SO-2 Clackamas CC 29.27m 96' 0" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
15 Lindbo, Chloe SO-2 Clark College 29.03m 95' 3" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
16 Raines, Samantha FR-1 Olympic College 28.58m 93' 9" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
17 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Lane CC 27.85m 91' 4" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
18 Smith, Alyssa FR-1 Clackamas CC 26.44m 86' 9" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
19 Sharp, Jillian FR-1 Clackamas CC 24.98m 81' 11" 2018 NWAC Multi Event Championships Apr 30, 2018
20 Foster, Essence FR-1 Clackamas CC 21.55m 70' 8" Cougar Multi Mar 26, 2018
21 Medley, Alicia FR-1 Green River College 19.28m 63' 3" 2018 NWAC NW Regional Championship May 12, 2018
22 Hughlett, Erica FR-1 SW Oregon CC 18.82m 61' 9" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
23 Minder-Almanza, Andrea FR-1 Clark College 18.28m 60' 0" Linfield Open May 5, 2018