USCAA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Giadolor, Prince JR-3 Dallas 10.96 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
2 Luhmann, Ian FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.21 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Purnell, Jordan FR-1 Concordia-Selma 11.33 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
4 Boateng, Gilbert SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.34 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Brown, Taufiq FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 11.34 Jim Thorpe Open May 4, 2018
6 Harris, Jr. , Fredrick SR-4 Concordia-Selma 11.52 University of Mobile Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Yoder, Isaah FR-1 Kent State-Tuscarawas 11.56 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
8 Obegolu, Charles SO-2 Dallas 11.59 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Butler, Glenn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.83 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Adkins, Connor SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.99 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips Apr 29, 2018
11 Johnson, D' Jon FR-1 Concordia-Selma 12.01 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
12 Garrett, Reginald FR-1 Concordia-Selma 12.17 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
12 Magnan, Tyler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 12.17 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Hayes, Isaiah SO-2 Dallas 12.38 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Valentino, Jean JR-3 Concordia-Selma 12.38 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
16 Kilmer, Tyler FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 12.43 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Belton, Je'Maul FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 12.50 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Petty, Quaddrekus FR-1 Concordia-Selma 12.66 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
19 Huitron, Cecilio SO-2 Dallas 12.80 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Aisogun, Emmanuel JR-3 SUNY Delhi 13.04 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purnell, Jordan FR-1 Concordia-Selma 22.35 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
2 Luhmann, Ian FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.62 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Andrews, Sean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.05 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Charles, Esdras JR-3 SUNY Delhi 23.09 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 Harris, Jr. , Fredrick SR-4 Concordia-Selma 23.26 University of Mobile Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Giadolor, Prince JR-3 Dallas 23.27 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Boateng, Gilbert SO-2 SUNY Delhi 23.29 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
8 Brown, Taufiq FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 23.34 Jim Thorpe Open May 4, 2018
9 Moran, Mike FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.48 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
10 Adkins, Connor SO-2 SUNY Delhi 23.80 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Butler, Glenn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.83 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Scavetta, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Delhi 23.95 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
13 Yoder, Isaah FR-1 Kent State-Tuscarawas 24.01 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
14 Clark-Wells, Keyshawn JR-3 SUNY Delhi 24.03 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Hayes, Isaiah SO-2 Dallas 24.36 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
16 Huitron, Cecilio SO-2 Dallas 24.52 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Johnson, D' Jon FR-1 Concordia-Selma 25.11 University of Mobile Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 McGee, Sterling FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 25.58 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Petty, Quaddrekus FR-1 Concordia-Selma 25.73 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
20 Savini, PJ FR-1 PSU-Fayette 26.39 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
21 Welsh, Jeremy SO-2 PSU-Fayette 26.40 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
22 Aisogun, Emmanuel JR-3 SUNY Delhi 26.73 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
23 Dinh, Peter FR-1 Dallas 26.92 TLU Bulldog Relays Apr 7, 2018
24 Mishra, Shivam FR-1 Dallas 26.94 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
25 Costello, Jonah FR-1 Dallas 27.27 TLU Bulldog Relays Apr 7, 2018
26 Galakpain, Quiwonkpa SO-2 Bryant and Stratton 27.92 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.99 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Cornmire, Erica FR-1 SUNY Delhi 27.40 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Powell, Crystal FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 27.76 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Magnifico, Ashley SO-2 SUNY Delhi 27.96 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
5 Seals, Tiara SO-2 Concordia-Selma 28.09 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
6 Hughes, Kadaysha FR-1 Bryant and Stratton 28.13 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Moheimani, Arielle FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.29 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
8 Sheppard, Jaylynn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.74 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Onyenso, Helen SR-4 Dallas 28.96 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Green, Panda FR-1 Dallas 29.33 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
11 Mirville, Ashanti FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.50 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Brunk, Anna FR-1 Dallas 29.84 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
13 Hoskins, Susan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 30.35 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
14 Lewis, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 31.44 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
15 Slusser, Alexis FR-1 Kent State-Tuscarawas 32.93 Charleston Relays and Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Zurita, Nicole FR-1 Dallas 33.52 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Pignetti, Jewel FR-1 SUNY Delhi 34.51 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
18 Kosmides, Trisha SO-2 Kent State-Tuscarawas 35.44 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Callahan, Emma FR-1 Dallas 43:21.71 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickson, Troy SO-2 SUNY Delhi 21.30 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Clare FR-1 Dallas 12:56.22 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Waldron, Shelby SR-4 Dallas 9.29m 30' 5.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holliday, Brandon SO-2 SUNY Delhi 48.80m 160' 1" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
2 Carmona, Marcos SR-4 Dallas 33.76m 110' 9" 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018