2018-2019 NCAA Div. I Indoor Qualifying

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Kasaun JR-3 Florida State 6.57 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
2 Charleston, Cravont JR-3 North Carolina St. 6.59 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
3 Rincher, Bryand FR-1 Florida State 6.60 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
4 Quinn, Devin SR-4 Illinois 6.65 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Palmer, Oraine JR-3 Oregon 6.65 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 6.67 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 6.68 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Colebrooke, Samson JR-3 Purdue 6.68 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Brathwaite, Rikkoi FR-1 Indiana 6.68 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Gillespie, Cravon SR-4 Oregon 6.69 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
10 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 6.69 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 6.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 6.72 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
13 Haraway, Darryl SR-4 Florida State 6.72 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
13 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 6.72 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
13 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 6.72 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 6.72 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 6.73 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Schmidt, Spenser SR-4 Oregon 6.73 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 6.73 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
22 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 6.74 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Matherson, Jhevaughn FR-1 Florida State 6.74 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
22 Sirleaf, Akeem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.74 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Zallow, Chad SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.74 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 Rowe, Rodney SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.74 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 West, McKinely SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.74 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 6.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
28 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 6.75 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
28 Cunningham, Quashawn SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.75 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
28 Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.75 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 6.75 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 6.76 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
33 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.76 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
33 James, Tre JR-3 Southern Utah 6.76 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
36 Beck, Cole FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.77 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Timpson, Michael SR-4 Florida State 6.77 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
36 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 6.77 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
36 Gray, Nick SR-4 Ohio State 6.77 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Lewis III, John SR-4 Houston 6.77 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 6.77 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
36 Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.77 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
36 Turner, Roman SO-2 Texas Southern 6.77 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
44 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.78 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
44 Daniel, Rieker SO-2 Oregon 6.78 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
44 Fife, Jonathan SR-4 Michigan State 6.78 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
44 McBride, Isaiah SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
48 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 6.79 Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
48 Canady, Braxton JR-3 Oregon 6.79 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
48 PORTER, Darien SO-2 North Texas 6.79 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
48 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 6.79 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
48 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.79 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
53 Sterling, Warner FR-1 Louisville 6.80 Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
53 Dean, Michael SO-2 Idaho State 6.80 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
53 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
53 Garrett, Brenan SR-4 Hampton 6.80 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
53 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 6.80 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
58 Lang, Alex FR-1 North Carolina St. 6.81 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
58 Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.81 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
58 Bell, Jailen JR-3 Jackson State 6.81 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
58 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 6.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
58 Raspo, Andrew JR-3 Ole Miss 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Dryer, Elijah SO-2 Ole Miss 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Gates, Kymari SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.81 Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
58 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 6.81 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
58 Molas, Miguel SR-4 Air Force 6.81 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
58 Andrews, Keshawn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.81 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
68 Carr, Curtis JR-3 Campbell 6.82 Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
68 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 6.82 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
68 Smith, Jais FR-1 Houston 6.82 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
68 Holloman, Joshuwa JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.82 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
72 Reagan, Joe SR-4 South Dakota 6.83 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
72 Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.83 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
72 Brown, Jeffrey JR-3 Bucknell 6.83 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
72 Ndhovu, Simang'Also FR-1 Princeton 6.83 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 7.20 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 7.23 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.25 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR-4 UNLV 7.25 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 7.26 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 7.27 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Dennis, Kennedy SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.29 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 7.31 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
9 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 7.36 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Whyte, Natalliah SO-2 Florida Atlantic 7.36 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 7.37 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 7.37 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 7.37 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
14 Sturgis , Cambrea FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.38 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Battle, Anavia SO-2 Ohio State 7.39 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Reed, Jasmin SO-2 Oregon 7.39 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 7.39 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 7.40 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Elliot, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.41 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Hazzard, Halle FR-1 Virginia 7.41 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
21 Grant, Kiara SO-2 Norfolk State 7.42 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.42 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.43 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
24 Young, Amira FR-1 Minnesota 7.44 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
24 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 7.44 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
24 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 7.44 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
27 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 7.45 (55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
27 Brown, Carolyn SR-4 Miami 7.45 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 7.46 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Gaskin, Keiyana JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.46 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 7.46 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 7.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
32 Patterson, Amuru FR-1 Miami 7.47 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 7.47 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
32 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 7.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
32 Barnes, Celera JR-3 Kentucky 7.47 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
37 Dendy, Maiya SR-4 South Carolina 7.48 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 7.48 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Duncan, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee 7.48 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
40 Williams, Shanice SR-4 Toledo 7.49 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Stanley, Makyla SR-4 South Carolina 7.49 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
40 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Texas Southern 7.49 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
40 Raglin, Brooke SO-2 Louisville 7.49 Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 7.49 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
45 Brown, Iman SO-2 Oregon 7.50 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
45 Townsend, Taliyah JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.50 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 7.50 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
45 Hall, Cassondra JR-3 LSU 7.50 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 Lawrence, Tamdra SR-4 Murray State 7.50 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Debose-Epps , Kamaya FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.50 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 7.50 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
45 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 7.50 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 Williams, Brooke-Lynn SO-2 Penn State 7.51 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
53 Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 7.51 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
55 White, Bethany SR-4 N.C. Central 7.52 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
55 Stewart, Peyton SR-4 Ball State 7.52 Bowling Green State Opener (Collegiate) Dec 1, 2018
55 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.52 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
55 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 7.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
55 Mason, Symone SO-2 Miami 7.52 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
55 Moore, Deja SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
55 Warner, Courtney SR-4 East Carolina 7.52 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
55 Pryce, Taishia SO-2 Kansas State 7.52 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
63 Patterson, Rikianne SO-2 Southern Miss. 7.53 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
63 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 7.53 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
63 Jack, Nia JR-3 Alabama State 7.53 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
63 Gardner, Jaslyn FR-1 BYU 7.53 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
63 Flemister-Smith, Miatta JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.53 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
63 Parker, Devine FR-1 Kentucky 7.53 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
63 Kerley, Virginia SO-2 Texas A&M 7.53 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
63 Lowe, India SR-4 Duke 7.53 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
63 Brown, Nia FR-1 Arizona State 7.53 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
72 Tate, Caitlan SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.54 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
72 Spencer, Samara JR-3 South Dakota 7.54 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
72 Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas 7.54 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
75 Best, Ashlan SO-2 Stanford 7.55 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 20.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
2 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 20.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
3 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 20.91 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Ewers, Andre SR-4 Florida State 20.94 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
5 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 20.98 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 21.04 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 21.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
8 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 21.05 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
9 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 21.06 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 21.06 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 21.19 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 21.20 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
13 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 21.22 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Davis, Laval SR-4 Mississippi Valley 21.32 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
15 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 21.34 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Sayles, Ronald SR-4 Colorado St. 21.36 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Colebrooke, Samson JR-3 Purdue 21.36 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Deadmon, Bryce JR-3 Texas A&M 21.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
19 Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.41 UND-SDSU Dual Jan 12, 2019
20 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 21.42 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
21 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 21.43 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 21.44 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 21.46 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 21.46 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Sapp, Tyreke FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 21.48 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.48 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
25 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.48 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.48 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
29 Brown, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas 21.49 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Smith, Jamari SR-4 Florida A&M 21.49 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Underwood, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21.49 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
32 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 21.50 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.50 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
34 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
34 Miller, Elijah FR-1 Tennessee 21.51 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
36 Richardson, Owen SO-2 Eastern Michigan 21.52 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
37 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 21.53 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Omoera, Samuel SR-4 Prairie View 21.53 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
37 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.53 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
37 Palmer, Isaiah SO-2 North Carolina 21.53 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
41 Saint-Germain, Ryan SO-2 North Carolina 21.54 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
42 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.55 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
42 Dotson, Malcolm SR-4 Purdue 21.55 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
44 Okeze, Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.59 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 21.61 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Bell, Michael SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.61 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
47 Ashley, Timothy JR-3 Florida A&M 21.63 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
47 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 21.63 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Hericks, Mason JR-3 Nebraska 21.65 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
50 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 21.66 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
50 Graves, Caulin JR-3 Missouri 21.66 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
52 Brown, Jeffrey JR-3 Bucknell 21.67 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
52 Rogers, Calvary SR-4 Penn 21.67 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
54 Lanier, Demetrius SR-4 Navy 21.70 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
54 McGluen, Johnny SO-2 Southern Illinois 21.70 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
54 Hofacker, Collin JR-3 Iowa 21.70 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
57 Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 21.71 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
57 Farrell, Kyle SR-4 UTEP 21.71 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
57 Booker, Jordan FR-1 Houston 21.71 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
57 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 21.71 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
57 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 21.71 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
62 Petty, Lamarco SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 21.72 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
62 Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 21.72 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
62 Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2 Army West Point 21.72 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
62 Montgomery, Ben SR-4 Illinois State 21.72 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
62 Dodge, Jack SO-2 Central Michigan 21.72 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
67 Gardner, Ethan SR-4 Washington St. 21.73 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
67 Linton, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 21.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
69 Menzel, Nico SO-2 Charlotte 21.74 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
70 Daniel, Rieker SO-2 Oregon 21.75 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
71 Mafilas, Evan SO-2 Washington 21.76 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
72 Webb, Jonathan JR-3 Minnesota 21.77 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
72 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 21.77 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
74 Burke, Asa JR-3 Ohio State 21.78 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
74 Wilson, Carlos SO-2 South Carolina 21.78 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirkland, Jayla SO-2 Florida State 23.33 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
2 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 23.35 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Seymour, Ka'Tia SO-2 Florida State 23.39 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
4 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 23.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
5 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 23.48 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 23.51 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 23.59 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Davis, Karimah FR-1 Florida State 23.62 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
9 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.65 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 23.66 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Helps, Shauna SR-4 Florida State 23.67 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
12 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.68 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
12 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 23.68 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 23.69 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
15 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 23.71 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 23.72 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
17 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 23.77 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 23.87 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
18 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 23.87 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
20 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 23.88 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
21 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 23.89 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
22 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 23.99 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
23 Denoon, Zakiya SR-4 LSU 24.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 24.08 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Lowe, India SR-4 Duke 24.09 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
26 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 24.11 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
27 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Texas Southern 24.12 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
28 Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston U. 24.13 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 24.18 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
30 Parker, Devine FR-1 Kentucky 24.20 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
30 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 24.20 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
32 Williams, Nadia JR-3 Central Michigan 24.21 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
33 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 24.24 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
34 Chambers, Kimisha JR-3 UTEP 24.27 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
34 Harrison, Jade JR-3 Michigan 24.27 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
36 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 24.28 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
37 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 24.29 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Smith, Nykah FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.29 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.32 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
40 Eason, Ty'Juana JR-3 Southern Illinois 24.34 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
40 Hayden, Brianna JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.34 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
42 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 24.35 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
43 Beauvais, Gabriella JR-3 Central Michigan 24.36 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Nwoko, Chisom JR-3 Illinois 24.37 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
45 Van Buren, Amanda JR-3 Oklahoma 24.41 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Hazzard, Halle FR-1 Virginia 24.41 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
45 Moore, Deja SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.41 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
48 Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 24.43 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
48 Price, Natalie SO-2 Indiana 24.43 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 24.45 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
50 Nelms, Michaela SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.45 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
52 Walker, Maiah FR-1 North Carolina 24.46 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
53 Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 24.48 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
54 Ambrose, Jenae SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.50 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
55 Cantrell, Gabriella SR-4 Tennessee 24.51 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
55 DiFrancesco, Katie SO-2 Princeton 24.51 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
57 Young, Amira FR-1 Minnesota 24.53 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
58 Williams, Taylor SR-4 Georgetown 24.55 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
58 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 24.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
60 Debose-Epps , Kamaya FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.58 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
61 Gbai, Jessika SO-2 Howard 24.59 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
61 Johnston, Micah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.59 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
61 Williams, Jeanine SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.59 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
61 Reid, Liz SR-4 Towson 24.59 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
65 Elliot, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.60 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
66 Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas 24.61 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
67 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 24.62 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
67 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.62 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
69 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 24.63 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
70 Henderson, Suerethia FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.64 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
71 Pennamon, Amecia SO-2 South Carolina 24.65 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
72 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 24.66 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
72 Iwuamadi, Chika FR-1 SMU 24.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
74 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.67 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
74 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 24.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 46.68 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
2 Torian, Jaquez SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 46.99 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Williams, Maj SO-2 Arizona 47.27 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Salcido, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 47.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Sheriff, Va-Sheku SR-4 UTSA 47.41 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
6 Rose, Richard SR-4 Texas A&M 47.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
7 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 47.43 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Mwewa, Emmanuel SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.51 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Ulrich, Jake FR-1 Washington St. 47.54 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
10 Smith, Jamari SR-4 Florida A&M 47.64 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 47.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 47.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
13 Russell, RJ JR-3 Ohio State 47.69 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Burns, Thomas FR-1 Miami 47.94 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 47.94 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
16 Zamzow, Colby SO-2 Texas A&M 47.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
17 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 48.06 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 48.10 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 48.10 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
20 Van Den Bergh , Sven SO-2 Northern Iowa 48.12 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Thomas, Dewitt JR-3 Texas A&M 48.14 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
22 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 48.17 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Williams, Jimmie SO-2 Oakland 48.19 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
24 Psicihulis, Ben SO-2 Minnesota 48.20 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 48.21 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
26 Matute, Yariel SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.22 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
27 Stark, Adam FR-1 Northern Colorado 48.23 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Corley, Austin JR-3 Wichita State 48.25 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Harden, Collin JR-3 Youngstown St. 48.27 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
29 Lewis, Gordon SO-2 N.C. Central 48.27 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
31 Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 48.30 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.35 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 DiVenere, Vince SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 48.37 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
34 Maddox, Tyrell JR-3 Army West Point 48.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
35 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 48.39 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Dormeus, Bradley FR-1 Oral Roberts 48.41 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
37 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 48.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
38 Slaughter, Webster SO-2 Lamar 48.44 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
38 Williams, Jaelen JR-3 Hampton 48.44 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
38 Hollis, Jordan SO-2 Purdue 48.44 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Sincukovs, Maksims FR-1 Arizona 48.46 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
42 Allen, Jaylen SO-2 Texas State 48.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
42 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 48.50 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
44 Davis, Elliott JR-3 Minnesota 48.51 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
45 Fearrington, Kyle JR-3 Florida State 48.52 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
46 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.53 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
47 Green, James FR-1 Rider 48.59 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
48 Rhoads, Michael JR-3 Air Force 48.60 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Feagin, Lonzell SO-2 Pittsburgh 48.62 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
50 Bailey, Christopher FR-1 Mississippi Valley 48.63 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
51 Jackson, Jerry SR-4 Ohio State 48.64 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Richter, Jacob SR-4 North Dakota State 48.66 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
53 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 48.68 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
54 Wilson, Quincey JR-3 Georgetown 48.69 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
54 Stallings, William SR-4 Manhattan 48.69 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
54 Hodge Jr. , Damon FR-1 Tennessee St. 48.69 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 48.70 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Muncherji, Zubin SO-2 Indiana 48.72 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
58 Brown, Julian SO-2 Delaware State 48.72 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
60 Grimmer, Derek SR-4 Indiana 48.73 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
61 Cheatham, Edward SR-4 Notre Dame 48.74 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
61 Scott, Jamario JR-3 Tennessee St. 48.74 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
63 Marquez, Isaac FR-1 Texas Tech 48.75 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
63 Pierre, Nickson FR-1 Tennessee 48.75 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
65 Bann, Nathaniel FR-1 Kentucky 48.76 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
66 Bisschop, Braam SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 48.78 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
66 Tucker, Infinite JR-3 Texas A&M 48.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
66 Washington, Givon SO-2 Nebraska 48.78 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
69 White, Kenneth SO-2 Texas Southern 48.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
70 Norton, LeRon SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 48.82 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
70 Pierre, Evander JR-3 George Mason 48.82 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
72 Matthews, Connor JR-3 Princeton 48.83 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
72 Okolo, Anthony JR-3 Penn 48.83 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
74 Larkin, Henry FR-1 DePaul 48.86 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
74 Member-Meneh, Lezoghia JR-3 Alabama State 48.86 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 52.87 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
2 Jonathas, Wadeline JR-3 South Carolina 53.00 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
3 Abbott, Chloe JR-3 Kentucky 53.64 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Egbeniyi, Abike SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 53.70 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Johnson, Kayla SO-2 Miami 54.26 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Assafuah, Joycelyn SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 54.45 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Waggoner, Tatum SR-4 Arizona 54.63 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 54.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
9 Price, Natalie SO-2 Indiana 54.69 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
10 Ross, Faith JR-3 Kentucky 54.94 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Wilson, Tamani JR-3 Ohio State 55.00 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Hodges, Kyelah SR-4 Purdue 55.04 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 55.10 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Dyer, Lenysse SR-4 Tennessee 55.12 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
15 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 55.16 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Gale, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 55.36 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Richman, Sabrina SO-2 Austin Peay 55.41 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
17 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.41 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
19 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 55.42 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
20 Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 55.48 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
21 Davis, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 55.52 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Bechtel, Olivia JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 55.53 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Caldwell, Janae JR-3 Florida State 55.54 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
24 Pogorevc, Maja SR-4 Fresno State 55.56 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
25 McCalla , Maddie SR-4 Northern Iowa 55.57 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Gajda, Diana SR-4 Arizona 55.59 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
27 Johnston, Micah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 55.62 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
28 Phillips, Breanna SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.65 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
29 Nelms, Michaela SO-2 Eastern Michigan 55.69 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
30 Dowd, Erin JR-3 Western Michigan 55.72 # Ice Breaker Dual Meet Jan 5, 2019
31 Yeargin, Nicole JR-3 Kent State 55.83 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
32 Scherer, Nikki SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.85 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
33 Russell, Masai FR-1 Kentucky 56.06 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 McCallon, Jaidyn FR-1 Tulsa 56.11 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Ollison, Christina SO-2 Oral Roberts 56.16 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
36 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 56.19 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
37 Davis, Imani JR-3 Indiana State 56.22 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
38 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 56.25 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 Jones, Jahnetta FR-1 Northern Illinois 56.26 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
40 White, Layla SR-4 Tennessee 56.29 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
41 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 56.32 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
42 Edwards, Chelsey SO-2 Navy 56.34 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Pahlitzsch, Karolina SR-4 Arizona 56.45 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
44 Mitchell, Tahja FR-1 Tulane 56.46 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
45 Ogba, Precious SO-2 Troy 56.51 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
46 Jones, Amber JR-3 Ball State 56.52 # Bowling Green State Opener (Collegiate) Dec 1, 2018
47 Ayikoru, Scovia FR-1 Georgia Southern 56.59 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Evans, Dawnshae SR-4 Texas State 56.60 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
49 Owens, Kiyah JR-3 Albany 56.61 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
49 Wensel, Payton FR-1 Iowa 56.61 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 56.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Villarini, Amy SR-4 Buffalo 56.68 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
53 Dorsey, Myia JR-3 Purdue 56.69 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
54 Vogeler, Allie SR-4 Butler 56.70 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
54 Amos, Zakiyah FR-1 Iowa State 56.70 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
56 Anderson, Sophia JR-3 Minnesota 56.71 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
56 Willingham, Ashley JR-3 Princeton 56.71 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Egbula, Riley SR-4 Indiana 56.73 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
59 Wells, Payton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 56.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
60 Bradley, Antoinette FR-1 Penn State 56.81 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
60 Mullins, Taylor SR-4 Michigan State 56.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
62 Ahiarakwe, Flora FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.82 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
62 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 56.82 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
64 Kountouri, Kalliopi SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 56.83 # Bowling Green State Opener (Collegiate) Dec 1, 2018
65 Wilson, Ashleigh SR-4 Illinois State 56.85 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
66 Lee, Kiana SR-4 Charlotte 56.90 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
67 Bonnet, Carly SR-4 Princeton 56.92 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
67 Draper, Ryen SO-2 Bowling Green 56.92 # Bowling Green State Opener (Collegiate) Dec 1, 2018
69 Griffin, Jada SO-2 North Carolina St. 56.93 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
70 Harewood, Maya JR-3 Tulane 56.94 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
71 Maxey, Clarissa SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.99 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
71 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 56.99 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
73 Andrews, Olivia FR-1 N.C. Central 57.00 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
74 Meisberger, Shannon FR-1 Arizona 57.05 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
75 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.06 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Cooper SO-2 Indiana 1:49.09 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Kirk, Devan SO-2 Washington 1:50.24 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
3 Morello, Connor JR-3 Washington 1:50.30 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
4 Rotich, Nickson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:50.53 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Glick, Drew JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Illinois 1:51.31 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Vitucci, Michael SR-4 Cincinnati 1:51.32 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Wallace, Adam JR-3 Indiana 1:51.32 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Watson, Dante JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:51.54 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Headings, Jase FR-1 Cincinnati 1:51.76 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Anstey, Jack JR-3 Illinois State 1:51.89 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
12 Royal, Jalen FR-1 Indiana 1:52.01 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Zona, Vincent SO-2 Notre Dame 1:52.03 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Franco, Talem JR-3 BYU 1:52.09 @ 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
15 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 1:52.12 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
16 Bennett, Aaron FR-1 Indiana 1:52.20 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 1:52.53 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
18 Leland, Danny SO-2 Baylor 1:52.55 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
19 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 1:52.62 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
20 Burris, Tayvon SR-4 Hampton 1:52.65 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
21 Porter, Harrison FR-1 Illinois State 1:52.67 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
22 Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 1:52.77 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 Notre Dame 1:52.80 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
24 Elliott, Cass FR-1 Washington 1:52.84 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
25 DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 1:53.02 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
26 Denomme, Kyle SR-4 Texas State 1:53.03 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
27 Finnegan, John JR-3 Navy 1:53.05 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
28 Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton 1:53.15 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
29 Mau, Kyle JR-3 Indiana 1:53.19 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Linkletter, Rory SR-4 BYU 1:53.26 @ 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
31 Ashcraft, Steven SO-2 Akron 1:53.28 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Jones, Parker SO-2 Notre Dame 1:53.33 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
33 Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:53.47 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 Rono, Brian FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:53.49 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Abbkar, Abbas JR-3 Savannah State 1:53.50 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
36 Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.51 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
37 Cooper, Charles SR-4 Duke 1:53.56 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
38 Wallis, Archie FR-1 Wake Forest 1:53.59 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
39 Tyree, Canoy FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:53.61 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 Reiser, Jesse JR-3 Illinois 1:53.63 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Fraizer, Matt SO-2 Notre Dame 1:53.64 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
42 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 1:53.74 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
43 Sullivan, Jackson JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.76 # 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
44 O'Callaghan, Denis SR-4 Illinois 1:53.80 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
45 Bloom, Samuel SR-4 Montana State 1:53.82 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
46 Novak, Joseph SR-4 Penn 1:53.89 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
47 Houston, Rory SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.93 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
48 Bocanegra, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:53.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
49 Jihad, Kamil FR-1 Norfolk State 1:54.01 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Nelsen, David FR-1 Navy 1:54.07 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:54.09 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
51 Kimtai, Regan FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:54.09 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 Torkington, David SO-2 Texas A&M 1:54.17 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
54 Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.18 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
55 Parilla, Jose SR-4 Tennessee 1:54.20 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
56 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Indiana 1:54.21 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
56 Davies, Ben SO-2 Boston College 1:54.21 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
58 Sanders, Trevon JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:54.23 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
58 Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.23 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
60 Murphy, Joseph SR-4 Indiana 1:54.27 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
61 Loevenstein, Kurt SR-4 Kansas State 1:54.30 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
62 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 1:54.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
63 Kovar, Zack SO-2 UTSA 1:54.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
63 Lough, Jacob FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:54.46 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
65 Bluish, Christopher SR-4 Purdue 1:54.48 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
66 Hardy, Deion SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:54.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
67 Conway, Sean JR-3 Bucknell 1:54.52 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
68 McGaha, Chandler SO-2 Butler 1:54.53 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
69 Bentz, Isaac JR-3 Indiana State 1:54.58 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
70 Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 1:54.59 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
71 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:54.61 # Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
72 Kilian, Cale SO-2 Indiana State 1:54.62 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
73 Mack, Nathan JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:54.63 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
74 Keely, Evan SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:54.67 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
75 Mosley, Thomas SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:54.68 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Kelsey SR-4 Indiana 2:06.93 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Egbeniyi, Abike SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:07.74 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Moore, S. Brooke SR-4 Indiana State 2:09.14 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
4 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:09.24 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Plumb, Hattie JR-3 Illinois State 2:09.26 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
6 Harris, Haley SR-4 Indiana 2:09.38 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
7 Ubbing, Annie JR-3 Ohio State 2:09.78 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.83 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.12 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
10 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 2:10.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
11 Arteaga, Carlyn JR-3 Michigan State 2:10.21 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Ackerley, Natalie SR-4 Washington St. 2:10.51 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Ayoub, Aziza SO-2 Ohio State 2:10.56 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Jenkins, Jean SO-2 Texas A&M 2:10.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
15 Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:10.92 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 2:11.00 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
16 DeGenero, Micaela SO-2 Michigan 2:11.00 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Hetherington, Abbie SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:11.07 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Mulzer, Mallory JR-3 Indiana 2:11.14 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Kreutz, Macy JR-3 Colorado St. 2:11.22 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Schmidt, Kelli SO-2 Minnesota 2:11.32 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
22 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 2:11.59 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
23 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 2:11.69 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 2:11.69 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
25 Grujic, Zorana SO-2 Washington St. 2:12.02 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
26 Ledsham, Rebecca FR-1 Oregon State 2:12.05 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
27 Rynda, Aurora FR-1 Michigan 2:12.09 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Figler, Mary SO-2 Ohio State 2:12.18 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 2:12.29 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
30 Victor, Grace SR-4 Washington St. 2:12.39 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
31 Shulz, Johanna JR-3 Wake Forest 2:12.58 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
32 Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.65 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
33 Barker, Jenna FR-1 Indiana 2:12.86 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Larson, Val SO-2 Minnesota 2:12.89 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
35 Peschel, Paige SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.97 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
36 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 2:12.98 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
36 McCabe , Grace FR-1 Iowa 2:12.98 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:13.05 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
39 Osika, Katie FR-1 Michigan State 2:13.24 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Grujic, Jelena SO-2 Washington St. 2:13.51 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
40 McKenzie, Grace SR-4 McNeese State 2:13.51 Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
42 McDowell, Valencia JR-3 Morgan State 2:13.55 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
42 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 2:13.55 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 2:13.57 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Palotti, Hayleigh FR-1 Jacksonville 2:13.58 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 Watson, Haley JR-3 Army West Point 2:13.58 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
47 Daughters, Eleni SO-2 Davidson 2:13.66 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
48 Wright, Yazmine FR-1 Wichita State 2:13.68 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:13.69 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
50 Townsend, Sydni FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:13.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
51 Campbell, Brittany FR-1 Purdue 2:13.77 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
52 Stoffel, Hannah SO-2 Indiana 2:13.90 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 Fine, Mallory SR-4 South Dakota 2:13.96 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 Hubbard, Susan SR-4 Purdue 2:13.96 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
55 Hertenstein, Bailey FR-1 Indiana 2:13.99 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
56 Larson, Kendra SR-4 Montana State 2:14.01 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
57 Tardy, Tiara SO-2 Bucknell 2:14.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
58 Griffiths, Courtney SR-4 Kansas 2:14.06 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
59 Biggs, Lauren FR-1 Michigan 2:14.07 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
60 Akanwogba, Patience JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:14.12 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
61 Schinkel, Lyndsie SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:14.13 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
62 Foster, Chloe SO-2 Michigan 2:14.14 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
63 Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:14.21 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
64 Schaeffer, Brooke JR-3 Lehigh 2:14.31 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
65 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 2:14.38 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
66 Marasco, Madison FR-1 Illinois 2:14.39 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
67 Brandt, Anna SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:14.75 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
68 McAdam, Hilary JR-3 Murray State 2:14.91 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
69 Harding-Delooze, Lily FR-1 Wake Forest 2:14.94 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
70 Recker, Leah SO-2 Akron 2:14.98 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
71 Crowe, Annalisa JR-3 Dartmouth 2:15.04 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
72 Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 2:15.06 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
73 Craddock, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois 2:15.10 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
74 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 2:15.12 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
75 Stubler, Bianca SO-2 Wisconsin 2:15.20 # Badger Icebreaker Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Orndorf, Logan SR-4 Portland 3:59.94 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
2 Mau, Kyle JR-3 Indiana 4:01.63 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Burdick, Kyle SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:02.90 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Carpenter, Jaret JR-3 Purdue 4:03.64 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
5 Linkletter, Rory SR-4 BYU 4:03.83 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
6 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Indiana 4:04.17 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Owens, Matt SO-2 BYU 4:04.27 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
8 Williams, Cooper SO-2 Indiana 4:04.55 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
9 Smith, Brody JR-3 Purdue 4:04.56 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Veatch, Ben SO-2 Indiana 4:05.65 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Pollard, Brandon SR-4 Gonzaga 4:05.68 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Roudolff-Levisse, Emmanuel JR-3 Portland 4:05.69 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Mendez, Clayton FR-1 Stanford 4:06.05 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
14 Kopczynski, Scott SR-4 Gonzaga 4:06.22 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Moehn, Ethan SR-4 Arkansas 4:06.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Webb, Caleb JR-3 Portland 4:07.06 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
17 Lewis, John SR-4 Clemson 4:07.40 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Dickson, Marcus SR-4 BYU 4:07.44 @ 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
19 Fleming, Benajmin FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:07.51 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:07.56 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Murphy, Joseph SR-4 Indiana 4:07.66 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Laccinole, Nicholas SO-2 Washington 4:07.72 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
23 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
24 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 4:08.09 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
25 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 4:08.19 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
26 Vernau, Michael FR-1 Stanford 4:08.41 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
27 Chemadi, Kigen JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:08.51 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 4:08.80 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
29 Hamer, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 4:08.95 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 McGowan, Timothy SR-4 Penn State 4:09.16 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
31 Choge, Jacob JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:09.18 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Beattie, Scott FR-1 Tulsa 4:09.18 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Warner, Eldon SR-4 South Dakota 4:09.22 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Warren, Heath JR-3 Oklahoma 4:09.39 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
35 Wickoren, Nathan SR-4 Wichita State 4:09.41 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Villarma, Mason JR-3 Gonzaga 4:09.55 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
37 Mosito, Lebo JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:09.61 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
38 Conway, Liam FR-1 Stanford 4:09.69 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
39 Young, Matt FR-1 Arkansas 4:09.85 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 Hontz, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 4:09.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
41 Kelly, Kevin SR-4 Drake 4:09.99 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 Benner, John JR-3 Vermont 4:10.02 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
43 Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:10.03 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
44 Bartholomay, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 4:10.12 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Wisner, Matt JR-3 Duke 4:10.13 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
46 Smith, Keagan JR-3 Army West Point 4:10.49 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
47 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 4:10.50 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
48 Hurlock, Blair SR-4 Stanford 4:10.63 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
49 Facioni, Zach FR-1 Wake Forest 4:10.67 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
50 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 4:10.73 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
51 Chatham, Luca SR-4 UTSA 4:10.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
52 Maher, Drew FR-1 Penn State 4:10.91 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
53 Cleary, Ryan SR-4 Abilene Christian 4:10.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
54 Cash, Ryan SR-4 Indiana State 4:11.06 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
55 Griffith, Brian SO-2 Notre Dame 4:11.10 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
56 Kreft, Zach FR-1 Notre Dame 4:11.12 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
57 Poynter, Mitchell JR-3 Penn 4:11.13 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
58 Fraser, Brendan SO-2 Notre Dame 4:11.22 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
59 McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.29 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
60 Griffith, Kyle SO-2 Purdue 4:11.35 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
61 Riley, Noah SR-4 Air Force 4:11.43 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
62 Hagge, Perrin JR-3 Princeton 4:11.52 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
63 Brueckman, Jacob SO-2 Colorado St. 4:11.54 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
64 Barton, Ryan FR-1 Penn State 4:11.57 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
65 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 4:11.58 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
65 Barton, Forrest JR-3 Colorado St. 4:11.58 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
67 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 4:11.65 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
68 Muhammad, Kendall SR-4 Kentucky 4:11.71 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
69 Dillon, Carter FR-1 Duke 4:11.93 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
70 Magnesen, Billy SR-4 Illinois 4:11.94 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
71 Millar, Bryce JR-3 Indiana 4:11.97 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
72 Dalquist, Austen SR-4 Arkansas 4:12.01 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
73 Rafla, Andrew SR-4 Boise State 4:12.20 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
74 Seyoum, Fitsum SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:12.24 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
75 Healy, Noah FR-1 Iowa 4:12.25 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monson, Alicia JR-3 Wisconsin 4:36.05 # Badger Icebreaker Jan 12, 2019
2 Rainsberger, Katie SO-2 Washington 4:37.30 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
3 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 4:38.18 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Burdon, Lilli SR-4 Washington 4:42.16 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Niggemann, Alissa SO-2 Wisconsin 4:42.85 # Badger Icebreaker Jan 12, 2019
6 Davis, Amy SR-4 Wisconsin 4:45.28 # Badger Icebreaker Jan 12, 2019
7 McNulty, Abbie SR-4 Stanford 4:45.62 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Harris, Haley SR-4 Indiana 4:45.94 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 McDonald, Erin SR-4 Michigan State 4:46.31 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Allen, Margaret SR-4 Indiana 4:46.39 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Donaghu, Ella SO-2 Stanford 4:46.79 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 4:47.11 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Skyring, Maudie SO-2 Florida State 4:47.36 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
14 Klein, Dana SR-4 San Francisco 4:47.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 4:47.68 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 4:47.77 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 4:48.73 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Hamlin, Emily SR-4 Washington 4:48.95 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
19 Harris, Kelsey SR-4 Indiana 4:48.99 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
20 Nichols, Abby JR-3 Ohio State 4:49.03 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Caldwell, Mackenzie SR-4 Colorado 4:49.17 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Hertenstein, Bailey FR-1 Indiana 4:49.25 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
23 Darmofal, Meg JR-3 Michigan 4:49.66 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Wagner, Gillian FR-1 Princeton 4:49.77 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Roberts, Aubrey SO-2 Northwestern 4:49.89 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Nuttall, Hannah JR-3 New Mexico 4:49.96 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Johnson, India FR-1 Michigan State 4:50.64 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Stoffel, Hannah SO-2 Indiana 4:50.66 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
29 Thestrup, Josephine JR-3 Butler 4:50.86 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 4:50.94 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Freix, Sara JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:51.42 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Texas A&M 4:51.57 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
33 West, Anna FR-1 Michigan 4:51.60 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
33 Benner, Emma JR-3 Purdue 4:51.60 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
35 O'Keeffe, Olivia FR-1 Washington 4:51.86 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Western Michigan 4:52.00 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Kallner, Ali JR-3 Colorado St. 4:52.19 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Mooney, Megan SO-2 Florida State 4:52.28 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
39 Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:52.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
40 Schneider, Mikayla JR-3 Notre Dame 4:52.90 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
41 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 4:53.06 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 4:53.08 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
43 Beattie, Grace JR-3 Illinois State 4:53.11 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Poe, Jeralyn JR-3 Michigan State 4:53.24 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 4:53.26 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
46 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 4:53.42 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
47 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 4:53.57 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
48 Farrell, Maggie SO-2 Michigan State 4:53.58 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
49 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 4:53.63 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
50 Lucki, Mikaela SO-2 Illinois 4:53.96 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
51 Chiotti, Taylor FR-1 Oregon 4:54.04 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
52 Hines, Camille FR-1 Butler 4:54.06 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 House, Kathryn SO-2 Michigan 4:54.10 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
53 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 4:54.10 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
55 Halbrook, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 4:54.11 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
56 Fehr, Jasmine SO-2 Portland 4:54.13 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
57 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 4:54.28 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
58 Walther, Grace SO-2 Indiana 4:54.83 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
59 Long, Jocelyn FR-1 Notre Dame 4:54.95 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
60 Schott, Megan JR-3 Iowa 4:54.96 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
61 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 4:55.09 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
62 Brown, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 4:55.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
63 Hergenrother, Laura SR-4 Princeton 4:55.13 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
64 Pratt, Michelle FR-1 Weber State 4:55.38 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
65 Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 4:55.49 # Southern Tier Collegiate Invite Jan 5, 2019
66 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 4:55.51 # Southern Tier Collegiate Invite Jan 5, 2019
67 Chepkemei, Eusila SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:55.54 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
68 Ackley, Karly SO-2 Iowa State 4:55.56 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
69 Williams, Jordan SO-2 Penn State 4:55.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
70 Halderman, Jenna SR-4 Purdue 4:55.76 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
71 Denner, Maddy FR-1 Notre Dame 4:55.77 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
72 Yuska, Rachel SR-4 Purdue 4:55.83 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
73 Altmayer, McKenzie SO-2 Bradley 4:56.00 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
74 Belf, Audrey JR-3 Michigan 4:56.09 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
74 Dale, Scarlet FR-1 Utah 4:56.09 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Clayton SR-4 BYU 7:59.98 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
2 McMillan, Connor SR-4 BYU 8:04.67 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
3 Makepeace, Euan JR-3 Butler 8:08.50 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Perrin, Jake JR-3 Gonzaga 8:09.72 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 8:10.34 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Guermali, Yacine SO-2 Gonzaga 8:11.37 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
7 Gade, Noah SR-4 Oklahoma State 8:11.40 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Jacobs, Dylan FR-1 Notre Dame 8:11.57 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 8:11.95 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Karls, Michael SR-4 Navy 8:12.15 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Beadlescomb, Morgan SO-2 Michigan State 8:12.17 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 8:12.43 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Begley, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 8:13.12 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Hall, Michael SR-4 Florida State 8:13.20 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
15 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 8:13.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
16 Ollar, Roman JR-3 Army West Point 8:13.39 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
17 Osen, Riley SO-2 Portland 8:13.44 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 8:14.02 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Ryan, Paul JR-3 Washington St. 8:14.13 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
20 Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 8:14.52 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Muhammad, Kendall SR-4 Kentucky 8:14.71 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Beatty, Marshall FR-1 Army West Point 8:15.66 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
22 Kiprotich, Justine SR-4 Michigan State 8:15.66 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Heslington, Jacob JR-3 BYU 8:16.12 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
25 Varghese, Ben SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:16.53 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
26 Bailey, Luke FR-1 Utah State 8:16.79 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
27 Powell, Trent SR-4 Colorado St. 8:17.18 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Romine, Josh SO-2 Duke 8:17.30 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
29 Ambrosio, CJ FR-1 Duke 8:17.91 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
30 Mohn, Isaac FR-1 Washington 8:18.19 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
31 Hogan, Peter JR-3 Gonzaga 8:18.66 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
32 Bumgarner, Ben SO-2 Penn State 8:18.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
33 Almog, Omer JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:18.70 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
34 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:18.84 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Hazell, Justin FR-1 Portland 8:19.07 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Migliozzi, Marc SO-2 Akron 8:19.20 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Romo, Jaime SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:19.48 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Ghali, Melika SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8:19.88 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 8:20.00 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
40 Dellinger, Paul SO-2 Duke 8:20.38 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
41 Stupak, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 8:20.45 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
42 Landis, Luke JR-3 Ohio State 8:20.76 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Gronostaj, Kyle SR-4 Albany 8:20.86 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
43 Hoff, Cole JR-3 Duke 8:20.86 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
45 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 8:20.99 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 8:21.06 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Benner, John JR-3 Vermont 8:21.19 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
48 Poynter, Mitchell JR-3 Penn 8:21.21 Harvard vs Penn Dec 9, 2018
49 McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 8:21.33 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
50 Hare, William FR-1 Penn 8:21.47 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Mosito, Lebo JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 8:21.55 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Veatch, Ben SO-2 Indiana 8:21.66 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
53 Choge, Jacob JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 8:21.74 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
54 Hally, Andrew JR-3 Penn 8:22.40 Harvard vs Penn Dec 9, 2018
55 Carmondy, Matthew FR-1 Notre Dame 8:22.84 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
56 Murphy, Joseph SR-4 Indiana 8:22.88 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
57 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:22.89 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 8:22.91 Harvard vs Penn Dec 9, 2018
59 Equall, Chase FR-1 Washington 8:23.25 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
60 Cleary, Ryan SR-4 Abilene Christian 8:23.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
61 Murray, Kevin JR-3 Navy 8:23.92 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
61 Tiernan, Jack SO-2 Wake Forest 8:23.92 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
63 Chirchir, Abraham SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:24.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
64 Ferlic, Evan JR-3 Minnesota 8:24.32 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
65 Jard, Baptiste JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:24.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
66 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:24.85 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
67 McEachern, Cullen SO-2 Gonzaga 8:24.97 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
68 Boudouris, Eli SR-4 Seattle U. 8:25.11 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
69 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:25.30 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
70 Kushen, Alexander SR-4 Dartmouth 8:25.49 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
71 Clay, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 8:25.63 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
72 Timmons, Bailey SO-2 Nebraska 8:25.64 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
73 Fraser, Brendan SO-2 Notre Dame 8:25.67 2018 Blue and Gold Invitational Nov 30, 2018
74 Ford, Ryan JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:26.30 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
75 Jett, Jackson FR-1 Indiana 8:26.31 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 9:18.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 9:19.50 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Meier, Hannah SR-4 Michigan 9:20.34 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Nelson, Karisa SR-4 Samford 9:22.32 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Andrews, Mackenzie SR-4 Akron 9:28.39 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Meyers, Sydney SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9:29.40 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Rizk, Julia SR-4 Ohio State 9:30.77 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Clahane, Mady SO-2 North Carolina 9:32.31 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
9 Maxwell, Anna SR-4 Washington 9:33.18 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
10 Davre, Camille FR-1 Michigan 9:35.48 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Barrott, Lexa SO-2 Indiana 9:35.51 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 9:36.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Knibb, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 9:37.48 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
14 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 9:39.54 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Way, Amber JR-3 Michigan State 9:39.62 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 9:40.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
17 Weiler, Mackenzie JR-3 Michigan State 9:41.11 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Beattie, Grace JR-3 Illinois State 9:41.23 # Coughlan-Malloy Cup (ILST vs INSU) Jan 12, 2019
19 Kettel, Sarah SO-2 Michigan State 9:42.16 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Drouin, Emily SR-4 UAB 9:42.26 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 9:42.40 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 9:42.62 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
23 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 9:42.77 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
24 Harper, Summer JR-3 Weber State 9:43.72 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
25 Walther, Grace SO-2 Indiana 9:43.98 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
26 Sanga, PURITY SO-2 Tennessee Tech 9:44.39 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Torino, Leigha SO-2 Duke 9:44.62 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
28 Forsyth, Anne FR-1 Michigan 9:45.31 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:45.76 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
30 Buckley, Colleen SR-4 Bucknell 9:46.43 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
30 Grosenheider, Ave SR-4 Richmond 9:46.43 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
32 Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Syracuse 9:46.45 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
33 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 9:46.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
34 Vernot, Taylor SR-4 Dayton 9:47.12 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 9:47.12 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
36 Chittenden, Melia SO-2 Princeton 9:47.52 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 9:47.79 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
38 Foote, Bridget FR-1 Northeastern 9:48.01 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Smith, Emily JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:48.31 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Forman, Sarah SR-4 Siena 9:48.69 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
41 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 9:48.71 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
42 Gallery, Jaclyn SO-2 Connecticut 9:49.10 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
43 Bowling, Libby SO-2 IUPUI 9:49.19 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
44 Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Washington St. 9:49.21 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
45 Freyhof, Erika SO-2 Nebraska 9:49.39 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
46 Frentheway, Aubrey FR-1 BYU 9:49.41 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
47 Van Calcar, Greta SO-2 Oregon State 9:49.54 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
48 Branch, Hannah SO-2 Utah Valley 9:49.70 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
49 Klimkiewicz, Allie SR-4 Princeton 9:50.65 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Reinhardt, Hannah JR-3 Albany 9:51.02 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
51 Ness, Bailey SR-4 Colorado St. 9:51.15 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Romero, Leslie JR-3 Texas State 9:51.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
53 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:51.38 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
54 Steigerwald, Claire FR-1 Toledo 9:51.41 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
55 Stoffel, Hannah SO-2 Indiana 9:51.97 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
56 Judd, Jodie SO-2 Florida State 9:52.08 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
57 Hayes, Delia SR-4 Boston College 9:52.93 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
58 Kanney, Sarah SR-4 Ohio State 9:53.01 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
59 Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 9:53.26 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
60 Murray, Megan SO-2 Tennessee 9:53.33 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
61 Yarbrough, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 9:53.36 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
62 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 9:53.53 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
63 Thomas, Alyssa JR-3 Akron 9:53.59 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
64 Ellis, Angelina SO-2 Butler 9:53.62 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
65 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 VCU 9:53.90 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
66 Palin, Julia FR-1 LSU 9:54.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
67 Waskom, Hannah SO-2 Washington 9:54.50 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
68 Davis, Carly JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9:54.53 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
69 Kostarellis, Anna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:54.71 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
70 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 9:55.01 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
71 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 9:55.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
72 Wilson, Aurilla SR-4 Louisville 9:55.16 # Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
73 Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:55.33 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
74 Burda, Bella SR-4 Villanova 9:55.77 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
75 Eykelbosch, Alex SR-4 McNeese State 9:55.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Day, Tyler Northern Arizona 13:31.36 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
2 Kemboi, Amon JR-3 Campbell 13:33.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 13:41.48 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Motschmann, Johannes SR-4 Iona 13:53.48 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 13:53.57 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Beamish, Geordie Northern Arizona 13:53.62 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
7 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 13:56.58 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
8 Mau, Kyle JR-3 Indiana 13:58.58 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Gutierrez, Derek SR-4 Ole Miss 13:58.82 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Ferro, Blaise Northern Arizona 14:00.74 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
11 Veatch, Ben SO-2 Indiana 14:03.84 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Indiana 14:08.06 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Hasty, Brodey Northern Arizona 14:10.40 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
14 Grijalva, Luis Northern Arizona 14:20.74 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
15 Gronostaj, Kyle SR-4 Albany 14:22.46 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Millar, Bryce JR-3 Indiana 14:25.86 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 14:25.87 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Ghali, Melika SR-4 Eastern Michigan 14:29.13 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Brannan, Jordan SO-2 Iona 14:32.98 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 14:34.30 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 14:34.71 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Dickson, Carmeron JR-3 Northeastern 14:36.79 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 14:37.75 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Maniscalco, James FR-1 Connecticut 14:41.56 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Lomong, Peter Northern Arizona 14:43.30 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
26 Mathias, Gregory FR-1 Navy 14:45.34 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
27 Perez, Julian SO-2 Navy 14:45.85 # Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
28 Kenefick, Timothy SR-4 New Hampshire 14:45.88 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Clay, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 14:47.52 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Shivers, Nathan FR-1 Connecticut 14:49.52 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 14:50.98 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Bradtmueller, Adam JR-3 East Tenn. St. 14:52.11 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
33 Buck, Collin SO-2 Montana State 14:52.62 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
34 Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 14:52.97 # USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
35 Charles, Noah JR-3 East Tenn. St. 14:54.10 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
36 Scarbrough, Taylor SO-2 Georgia 14:54.51 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Yanek, Nicholas FR-1 Georgia 14:55.70 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 14:56.18 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
39 Laktasic, Connor SO-2 Baylor 14:57.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
40 Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 15:04.03 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Clark, Davis SR-4 New Hampshire 15:04.18 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
42 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 15:04.34 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
43 Morley, Logan SO-2 Montana State 15:04.43 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
44 Courtenay, Matthew SO-2 Iona 15:05.40 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Butlak, Calvin SR-4 Albany 15:09.02 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
46 Chavez, Johnathan SO-2 Georgetown 15:09.14 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
47 Carmody, Jack JR-3 Vermont 15:09.37 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
48 Scarsone, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 15:10.52 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
49 Amabile, Thomas JR-3 George Mason 15:10.97 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
50 Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 15:11.74 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
51 Burden, Quinn SO-2 Georgia 15:12.27 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Burns, Alan SR-4 Youngstown St. 15:13.21 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
53 Hynes, Matt SO-2 Vermont 15:13.25 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
54 Mercer, Matthew JR-3 Buffalo 15:14.23 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
55 Puskar, Cal FR-1 Buffalo 15:16.61 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
56 Weingart, Benjamin SO-2 Northeastern 15:16.70 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 O'Hara, John SR-4 Siena 15:16.71 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
58 Walker, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 15:18.76 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
59 Raefski, Nicholas JR-3 Fordham 15:19.53 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
60 Kingeter, Matt SR-4 UMBC 15:19.63 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
61 Denis, Ian SO-2 Vermont 15:19.94 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
62 Benz, Isaac SO-2 Appalachian State 15:20.72 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
63 Khaghani, Amir SR-4 Manhattan 15:23.25 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
64 May, Dillon SR-4 Montana 15:24.81 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018