2018-2019 NCAA Div. I Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 6.51 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Charleston, Cravont JR-3 North Carolina St. 6.54 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 6.54@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 6.55@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 James, Kasaun JR-3 Florida State 6.57 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
6 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 6.58@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 6.58@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
8 Schwartz, Anthony FR-1 Auburn 6.59 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Rincher, Bryand FR-1 Florida State 6.60 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
9 Sani Brown, Hakim SO-2 Florida 6.60 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Stewart, Brendon FR-1 USC 6.60 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Gray, Nick SR-4 Ohio State 6.61 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 West, McKinely SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.61 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 6.61 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 6.61 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Gillespie, Cravon SR-4 Oregon 6.62 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 6.62 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Chambers, Raheem JR-3 Miami 6.62 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 6.63 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
19 Walter, Keitavious SR-4 Alabama 6.63 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 6.63@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Quinn, Devin SR-4 Illinois 6.64 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 Colebrooke, Samson JR-3 Purdue 6.65 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Palmer, Oraine JR-3 Oregon 6.65 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
23 Henderson, William SO-2 Penn State 6.65 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Haraway, Darryl SR-4 Florida State 6.66 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
26 Ekevwo, Raymond JR-3 Florida 6.66 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Larkins, Micah SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.66 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
26 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 6.66 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
26 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 6.66@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 6.66 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 6.66@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6.67 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 6.67@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
35 Harrison, Eric FR-1 Ohio State 6.68 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Brathwaite, Rikkoi FR-1 Indiana 6.68 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
35 Ewers, Andre SR-4 Florida State 6.68@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
35 Timpson, Michael SR-4 Florida State 6.68 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 6.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
40 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 6.69@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
40 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 6.69 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
40 Zallow, Chad SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.69 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
40 Turner, Roman SO-2 Texas Southern 6.69 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
40 Rowe, Rodney SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.69 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 6.70 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Sirleaf, Akeem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.70 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Richard, Tyrell SR-4 South Carolina St. 6.70 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
45 Flournoy, Jaron SR-4 LSU 6.70 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Collins, Travis JR-3 Houston 6.71 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Mitchell, Jaylan JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.71 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
49 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SR-4 Stanford 6.71 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Matherson, Jhevaughn FR-1 Florida State 6.71 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
49 Gay, Darryl SO-2 Florida State 6.71 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.72@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.72 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
54 James, Tre JR-3 Southern Utah 6.72@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Sutton, Keion JR-3 Texas Tech 6.72@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
54 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 6.72@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 6.72 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
60 Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
60 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 6.73 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Schmidt, Spenser SR-4 Oregon 6.73 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
60 Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.73 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
60 Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.73 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
60 Beck, Cole FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.73 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
60 East, David SO-2 Alabama State 6.73 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
60 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 6.73@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Winfrey, Khalil JR-3 Washington 6.73 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
60 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 6.73 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
60 Carter, Kesean FR-1 Texas Tech 6.73@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.73@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
72 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 6.74@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 6.74@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Oglesby, Josh FR-1 Arkansas 6.74 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 Kowalchuk, Karson SO-2 Miss State 6.75 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 6.75 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
75 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 6.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
75 Cunningham, Quashawn SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.75 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
75 Mitchell, Quincy FR-1 Cincinnati 6.75 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
75 Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 6.75 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
75 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 6.75 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
82 Andrews, Keshawn SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.76 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
82 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.76 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
82 Hampton, Asani FR-1 Michigan 6.76 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Spike, Norris JR-3 Alabama State 6.76 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
82 Ware, Terence JR-3 Houston 6.76 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
82 Thomas, Justin SR-4 Jackson State 6.76 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
82 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Citadel 6.76 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
82 Dean, Michael SO-2 Idaho State 6.76@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
82 Warner, Sterling FR-1 Louisville 6.76 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
91 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 6.77 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
91 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.77 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
91 Robinson, Bralon SO-2 Alcorn State 6.77 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
91 Lewis III, John SR-4 Houston 6.77 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
91 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 6.77 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Kimble, Justin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.77 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
91 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 6.77 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
91 Brown, Clark JR-3 BYU 6.77@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
91 Smart, Chauncy FR-1 Miami 6.77 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
91 Brown, Keith SO-2 Norfolk State 6.77 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 7.14 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
2 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 7.15 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR-4 UNLV 7.17@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Terry, Twanisha SO-2 USC 7.17@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
5 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 7.20 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 7.20@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Seymour, Ka'Tia SO-2 Florida State 7.21 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Grant, Kiara SO-2 Norfolk State 7.22 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Clark, Tamara SO-2 Alabama 7.23 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 7.24 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 7.24@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Kirkland, Jayla SO-2 Florida State 7.25 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.25 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Elliot, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.25 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 7.25 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Cunningham, Gabriele SR-4 North Carolina St. 7.25@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
17 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 7.26 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 7.26 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Harris, Lakayla SR-4 Nebraska 7.26 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 7.27 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Smith, Rebekah JR-3 Clemson 7.27 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.27@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 7.27 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Battle, Anavia SO-2 Ohio State 7.28 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Whyte, Natalliah JR-3 Florida Atlantic 7.28 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
26 Dennis, Kennedy SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.29 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Lampkin, Daija SO-2 Alabama 7.29 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Annelus, Anglerne JR-3 USC 7.29 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.30 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Thomas, Lanae-Tava FR-1 USC 7.30@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
29 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 7.30 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
32 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 7.31@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
32 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 7.31 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
34 Hazzard, Halle FR-1 Virginia 7.32 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
34 Brown, Carolyn SR-4 Miami 7.32 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
36 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 7.33 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 7.35@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
37 Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 7.35 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 7.36@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
39 Reed, Jasmin SO-2 Oregon 7.36@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Davis , Courtne SR-4 Long Beach St. 7.36 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Williams, Shanice SR-4 Toledo 7.37 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Barnes, Celera JR-3 Kentucky 7.38 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Sturgis , Cambrea FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.38 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Helps, Shauna SR-4 Florida State 7.38 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
43 Alfred, Julien FR-1 Texas 7.38@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 7.38 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Eason, Ty'Juana JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.38 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
49 Young, Amira FR-1 Minnesota 7.39 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Dendy, Maiya SR-4 South Carolina 7.39 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Sparling, Krystal JR-3 Alabama 7.39 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
49 Long, McKenzie FR-1 North Carolina St. 7.39 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 7.39 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Raglin, Brooke SO-2 Louisville 7.40 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Wickham , Lisa JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
54 Steele, Alfreda SO-2 Miami 7.40 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 7.40@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 7.40 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
59 Washington, Demi SO-2 Alabama 7.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
59 Stanley, Makyla SR-4 South Carolina 7.41 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Jack, Nia JR-3 Alabama State 7.41 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
59 Lawrence, Tamdra SR-4 Murray State 7.41 OVC Championship Feb 20, 2019
63 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 7.42 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
63 Brissett, Chanel SO-2 USC 7.42 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 7.42@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
63 Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 7.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
63 Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 7.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 7.42@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 7.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Sanders, Keosha JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.42 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Marshall, Tonea JR-3 LSU 7.42 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
72 Spinks, Jenea FR-1 TCU 7.43 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
72 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 7.43@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
72 Soleyn, Bliss SR-4 Ohio State 7.43 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
72 Westbrook, Ky SR-4 USC 7.43@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
72 Duncan, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee 7.43 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
72 Glenn, Hope SO-2 TCU 7.43@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SR-4 Jacksonville 7.43 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Draxler, Bonnie SR-4 San Diego St. 7.43@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
72 Williams, Jeanine SR-4 Georgia Tech 7.43 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
81 Gilbert, Faith FR-1 Miss State 7.44 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Keefer, Anna SO-2 North Carolina 7.44 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
81 Evelyn, Tristan JR-3 Houston 7.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 7.44 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
81 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 7.44 2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
81 White, Bethany SR-4 N.C. Central 7.44 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
81 Lowe, India SR-4 Duke 7.44 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 7.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Cody, Maya SR-4 Missouri 7.44 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Tucker, Jordyn JR-3 Washington St. 7.44 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 7.45 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
91 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 7.45 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
91 Brown, Iman SO-2 Oregon 7.45 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
91 McClendon, Ebony SR-4 Wisconsin 7.45 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 7.45 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
91 Hill, Sarah SO-2 Clemson 7.45 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
91 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 7.45@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
98 Williams, Brooke-Lynn SO-2 Penn State 7.46 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
98 Francis, Cecilia SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.46 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
98 Mason, Symone SO-2 Miami 7.46 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 20.15@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 20.40@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Gray, Nick SR-4 Ohio State 20.48 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Flournoy, Jaron SR-4 LSU 20.55 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 James, Kasaun JR-3 Florida State 20.56@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
6 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 20.63 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 20.65 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 West, McKinely SR-4 Southern Miss. 20.66 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 20.66 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Bartley , Karayme JR-3 Iowa 20.67 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Walter, Keitavious SR-4 Alabama 20.68 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Peebles, Dylan JR-3 LSU 20.69 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 20.69 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 20.69 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Rowe, Rodney SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.70 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
15 Allen Jr., Eric FR-1 USC 20.70@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
17 Quinn, Devin SR-4 Illinois 20.71 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 20.74@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
19 Sirleaf, Akeem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.76 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Gillespie, Cravon SR-4 Oregon 20.80@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.81 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
22 Patterson, Jacory FR-1 Virginia Tech 20.84 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 20.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
23 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 20.86 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 20.88 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
25 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 20.88 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Woodard, Antonio JR-3 Iowa 20.89 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Rincher, Bryand FR-1 Florida State 20.90 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 20.93 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Ewers, Andre SR-4 Florida State 20.94 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
31 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 20.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
31 Richard, Tyrell SR-4 South Carolina St. 20.95 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
33 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 20.96@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Lobo Vedel, Benjamin SO-2 Florida 20.97 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Conwell, Terryon SO-2 Miss State 20.99 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama 20.99 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.00 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 21.00# Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
37 Harrison, Eric FR-1 Ohio State 21.00 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
40 Stewart, Trevor SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.01 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
41 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 21.02@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 21.02 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 21.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
43 Palmer, Oraine JR-3 Oregon 21.03@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 21.04 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 21.04@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
45 Mosby, Correion SR-4 LSU 21.04 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 21.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
49 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 21.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 21.06@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
51 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 21.07@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
51 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 21.07@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 21.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Griffin, Jay JR-3 New Mexico 21.08@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
55 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 21.09 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 21.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 21.10 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
58 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2 Army West Point 21.12# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
59 Flowers, Darrion SR-4 TCU 21.12@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
59 Rogers, Calvary SR-4 Penn 21.12@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
62 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 21.13 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
62 Matherson, Jhevaughn FR-1 Florida State 21.13 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
62 Hodrick, Asa FR-1 Kent State 21.13 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.14 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Godwin, Elija FR-1 Georgia 21.14 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Okeze, Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.15 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
68 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.18# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
68 Cunningham, Quashawn SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.18 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Haraway, Darryl SR-4 Florida State 21.18@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
68 Underwood, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21.18 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 21.18 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
68 Braxton, Ian JR-3 Baylor 21.18@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Colebrooke, Samson JR-3 Purdue 21.19 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 21.19 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
76 Timpson, Michael SR-4 Florida State 21.20@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
76 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael SO-2 Albany 21.20 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Sapp, Tyreke FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 21.20 OVC Championship Feb 20, 2019
79 Hamilton, Justin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.21# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
79 Kowalchuk, Karson SO-2 Miss State 21.21 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Daniel, Rieker SO-2 Oregon 21.21 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 Posada, Terrell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.21 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 21.22# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
83 Parker, Marcus SO-2 Clemson 21.22 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
85 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 21.23@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
85 Bass, Christian JR-3 Charlotte 21.23 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
87 Williams, Jordan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.24 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
87 Allison, Champion SO-2 Alabama 21.24 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
87 Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.24 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
87 Austin, Calvin SO-2 Memphis 21.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
87 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 21.24@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
92 Brown, Clark JR-3 BYU 21.25 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
92 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 21.25 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
94 Williams, Maj SO-2 Arizona 21.26 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.27# Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
95 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 21.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
95 Harris, Mar'yea SR-4 Iowa 21.27 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
98 Charleston, Cravont JR-3 North Carolina St. 21.28@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
99 Wright, Willington FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 21.29 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
99 Davis, Laval SR-4 Mississippi Valley 21.29 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Battle, Anavia SO-2 Ohio State 22.80 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 22.82 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 22.88 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Clark, Tamara SO-2 Alabama 22.90 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Annelus, Anglerne JR-3 USC 22.90@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
6 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 22.97 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 22.97 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Thomas, Lanae-Tava FR-1 USC 22.98@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
9 Williams, Lauren Rain SO-2 USC 23.00@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
10 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 23.03 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Kirkland, Jayla SO-2 Florida State 23.07@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
12 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 23.08 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 23.08 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 23.09@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
15 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 23.10@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 23.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.13 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 23.16 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
19 Seymour, Ka'Tia SO-2 Florida State 23.19@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
19 Sturgis , Cambrea FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 23.19 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
21 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.21 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 23.21 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
23 Irby, Lynna SO-2 Georgia 23.23 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Terry, Twanisha SO-2 USC 23.27 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 23.29@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 White, Danyel JR-3 Texas A&M 23.30 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
27 Guillory, Briana SR-4 Iowa 23.37 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 23.37@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 23.37 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 23.40 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 23.42 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Whyte, Natalliah JR-3 Florida Atlantic 23.42 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
33 Brown, Iman SO-2 Oregon 23.43@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 23.44 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Lampkin, Daija SO-2 Alabama 23.45 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
35 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 23.45@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 23.51 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 23.51 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 23.51 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
40 Smith, Rebekah JR-3 Clemson 23.52 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 23.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Davis, Karimah FR-1 Florida State 23.53 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
42 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 23.53 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 23.54@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
44 Harris, Lakayla SR-4 Nebraska 23.54 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 23.57 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Prieto, Mauricia SR-4 Alabama 23.60 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 23.61 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
49 Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 23.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Sparling, Krystal JR-3 Alabama 23.63 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 23.64 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Cockrell, Anna JR-3 USC 23.65 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 23.66 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
53 Yeargin, Nicole JR-3 Kent State 23.66 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 23.66@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
56 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 23.67@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
56 Cunningham, Gabriele SR-4 North Carolina St. 23.67 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
56 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 23.67 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
56 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 23.67 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
56 Helps, Shauna SR-4 Florida State 23.67 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
61 Barnes, Celera JR-3 Kentucky 23.68 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 23.68@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Dyer, Lenysse SR-4 Tennessee 23.69 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
64 Dennis, Kennedy SO-2 Virginia Tech 23.71 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
64 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 23.71 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 23.71 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
67 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 23.72# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
68 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 23.74 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
69 Mason, Symone SO-2 Miami 23.75 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
69 Eason, Ty'Juana JR-3 Southern Illinois 23.75# Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
69 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 23.75@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 23.76@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
72 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 23.76 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
72 Reed, Jasmin SO-2 Oregon 23.76@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Robinson, Na'Asha SR-4 Arizona 23.80@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
75 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 23.80 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
75 Cameron, Saqukine JR-3 Tennessee 23.80 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 Baker, D'Jai JR-3 Alabama 23.80 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 23.81@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
80 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 23.82 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
80 Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 23.82 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
80 Pennamon, Amecia SO-2 South Carolina 23.82 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
80 McClendon, Ebony SR-4 Wisconsin 23.82 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 23.83@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
84 Hall, Dior SR-4 USC 23.83 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Texas Southern 23.83 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
87 Williams, Nadia JR-3 Central Michigan 23.84 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
88 Dunmore, Makenzie JR-3 Oregon 23.85@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
88 Rowe, Kelly FR-1 Ole Miss 23.85 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
88 Elliot, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 23.85 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
91 Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR-4 UNLV 23.86@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
91 Waggoner, Tatum SR-4 Arizona 23.86@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
93 DeLoach, Taylor JR-3 Ohio State 23.87 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
94 HOLMES, Alia SO-2 North Texas 23.88@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
94 Abbott, Chloe JR-3 Kentucky 23.88 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
96 McMinn, Tiara SO-2 Miami 23.89 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
96 Grant, Kiara SO-2 Norfolk State 23.89# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
98 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.92@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
98 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 23.92 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
98 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 23.92 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 45.04 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 London, Wil SR-4 Baylor 45.30@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 45.35 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Richard, Tyrell SR-4 South Carolina St. 45.39 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
5 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 45.49@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
6 Dixon, Devin JR-3 Texas A&M 45.68 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Hall, Quincy JR-3 South Carolina 45.69 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 45.71@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Mokaleng, Derrick JR-3 TCU 45.78@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
10 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 45.82 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Deadmon, Bryce JR-3 Texas A&M 45.93@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
12 Harris, Mar'yea SR-4 Iowa 46.02 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Patterson, Jacory FR-1 Virginia Tech 46.04 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Lobo Vedel, Benjamin SO-2 Florida 46.11 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Lawrence Jr., Wayne FR-1 Iowa 46.14 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Chance , Arinze SR-4 South Carolina 46.15 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
16 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 46.15 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Barnes, Trequan SO-2 Norfolk State 46.17 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
19 Bartley , Karayme JR-3 Iowa 46.25 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Underwood, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 46.30 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Stewart, Trevor SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 46.31# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Mathis, Tyreek JR-3 Texas Tech 46.42@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
23 Allison, Champion SO-2 Alabama 46.44 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Sawyers, Chantz SO-2 Florida 46.45 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 46.49 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Fields III, Howard SO-2 Baylor 46.50@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Izu, Ilolo SR-4 Texas A&M 46.50 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Wright, Willington FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 46.53 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
29 Bluth, Michael SO-2 BYU 46.58 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Torian, Jaquez SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 46.64 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
30 Woodhall, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas 46.64 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
32 Hamilton, Justin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 46.65 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
32 Holt, Jermaine JR-3 Houston 46.65 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Montgomery, Ben SR-4 Illinois State 46.65# Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
32 Dormeus, Bradley FR-1 Oral Roberts 46.65 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 46.68@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Brown, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas 46.70 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Faust, Brian SO-2 Purdue 46.70 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Ohio State 46.72 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Williams, Maj SO-2 Arizona 46.72@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
41 Emilien, Orwin SR-4 Oregon 46.75 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
42 Chohan, Paramveer JR-3 California 46.78 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Woodard, Jayon JR-3 Charlotte 46.79 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Lee, Newton SO-2 Memphis 46.79 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Dodge, Jack SO-2 Central Michigan 46.82 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 46.84 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Ulrich, Jake FR-1 Washington St. 46.86@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
47 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 46.86 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Butler, DaeQwan FR-1 Florida State 46.87 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
50 Bailey, Sean JR-3 UTEP 46.89 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
51 Jean, Ben JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.90 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 46.91@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
52 Mwewa, Emmanuel SR-4 Oral Roberts 46.91 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
52 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 46.91 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
55 Terry, Tyler JR-3 LSU 46.92 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
56 Johnson, Kyree SO-2 Texas A&M 46.93 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Palmer, Isaiah SO-2 North Carolina 46.96 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
57 Shinnick, Zach SO-2 USC 46.96 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 Johnson, Trey FR-1 Southern Miss. 46.97 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
60 Alexandre, Oliver SR-4 Western Kentucky 47.03 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
61 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 47.04# Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
62 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Godwin, Elija FR-1 Georgia 47.07 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Sheriff, Va-Sheku SR-4 UTSA 47.09 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
64 Imes, Jonathan SO-2 Lipscomb 47.09 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
66 Bowden, Skyler SR-4 Alabama 47.12 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
67 Tolbert, Deonte SO-2 Clemson 47.13 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Jeff, Andre SO-2 Ohio State 47.16 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
69 Caldwell , Travean JR-3 Arkansas 47.18 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
69 McCoy, Aaron FR-1 Colorado 47.18 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Robbins, Ty Jaye SR-4 South Carolina 47.19 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Thomas, DeWitt JR-3 Texas A&M 47.20 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 McLaughlin, Taylor SR-4 Michigan 47.21 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Richardson, Owen SO-2 Eastern Michigan 47.21 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
73 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 47.21@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
76 Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 47.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Clarke, Nylo SO-2 Missouri 47.23 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
78 Roesler, Aleksi FR-1 South Dakota 47.25 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 47.27@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
80 Gates, Kymari SR-4 Western Kentucky 47.28 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
80 Hayes, Benjamin JR-3 Central Michigan 47.28 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Ethridge, Roger FR-1 Texas A&M 47.30 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Williams, Jimmie SO-2 Oakland 47.31 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
84 Samuel, Cameron SO-2 USC 47.32@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
85 Fogltanz, Eric SR-4 Iowa State 47.33 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
85 Williams, Jordan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 47.33 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
87 Winn, John JR-3 Arkansas 47.35 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
87 Briggs, Kemonie SR-4 Long Beach St. 47.35 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
89 Salcido, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 47.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
90 Boyd, Christian SR-4 LSU 47.37 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Green, Miles FR-1 Virginia Tech 47.38 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
92 Burnett, James JR-3 Ole Miss 47.39 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
92 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 47.39 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
94 Rose, Richard SR-4 Texas A&M 47.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
94 Sacoor, Jonathan FR-1 Tennessee 47.42 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
96 Hill, Jabari SR-4 Florida 47.43 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
96 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 47.43 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
98 Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 47.44@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
98 Lewis, Frederick FR-1 Houston 47.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
100 Zamzow, Colby SO-2 Texas A&M 47.45 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Irby, Lynna SO-2 Georgia 52.02 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Constantine, Kyra JR-3 USC 52.07 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Richardson, Syaira SO-2 Texas A&M 52.09 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 52.14 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 52.29@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Scott, Gabby SR-4 Colorado 52.34 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Roberts, Kaelin SO-2 USC 52.36@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
8 Barnett, Sharrika SR-4 Florida 52.51 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 52.52 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 52.54 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 52.58 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
12 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 52.60 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 52.62@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
14 Guillory, Briana SR-4 Iowa 52.65 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Ellis, Brittny JR-3 Miami 52.66 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 52.75 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Jonathas, Wadeline JR-3 South Carolina 52.86 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Abbott, Chloe JR-3 Kentucky 52.98 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Davis, Karimah FR-1 Florida State 53.02 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Egbeniyi, Abike SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 53.04 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
21 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 53.05 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 53.07 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
23 Hammit, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 53.15 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 53.17@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Surin, Kat SR-4 Connecticut 53.19 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
25 Powell, Victoria JR-3 Baylor 53.19@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Winters, Karrington SR-4 Ohio State 53.22 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Finley, Honour SO-2 Kansas 53.23@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Lowe, India SR-4 Duke 53.24 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
30 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 53.27@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Lear, Bailey FR-1 USC 53.28@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Manson, Taylor SO-2 Florida 53.28 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 53.28@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Jefferson, Anna JR-3 Virginia 53.33 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
35 Reed, Jaevin JR-3 Texas A&M 53.40 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 53.44 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
37 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 53.49# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
38 Dyer, Lenysse SR-4 Tennessee 53.53 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Beauvais, Gabriella JR-3 Central Michigan 53.55 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Robinson, Na'Asha SR-4 Arizona 53.61@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
41 Sellers, Kadejhia SR-4 Syracuse 53.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 53.65 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 53.66@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 53.66# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
43 Cuneo, Samantha SR-4 Central Michigan 53.66 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Waggoner, Tatum SR-4 Arizona 53.68 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Johnston, Micah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 53.70 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Iwuamadi, Chika FR-1 SMU 53.72@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Nwoko, Chisom JR-3 Illinois 53.77 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Anderson, Doneisha FR-1 Florida 53.78 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 53.78 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 53.79 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Owens, Jarra SR-4 Texas A&M 53.80 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Stephens, Nikki SO-2 Florida 53.86 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Roberson, Takyera JR-3 Alabama 53.89 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Caldwell, Janae JR-3 Florida State 53.91 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
56 White, Layla SR-4 Tennessee 53.91 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Bush, Arlicia JR-3 Virginia Tech 53.92 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
59 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 53.95 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
60 Assafuah, Joycelyn SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 53.99 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
60 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 53.99 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Johnson, Kayla SO-2 Miami 54.00 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
63 Price, Natalie SO-2 Indiana 54.04 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
64 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 54.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Hawkins, Birexus SO-2 Houston 54.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
66 Porter, Brenna SR-4 BYU 54.11@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
67 McNeil, Nyjari FR-1 San Diego St. 54.13@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
68 McCalla , Maddie SR-4 Northern Iowa 54.17# Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
69 Peoples, Paris FR-1 Arkansas 54.20 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
70 Wilson, Tamani JR-3 Ohio State 54.22 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
71 Harrison, Jade JR-3 Michigan 54.24 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
72 Gonzalez, Samantha SR-4 Miami 54.26 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
73 Townsend, Sydni FR-1 Pittsburgh 54.29 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
73 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 54.29 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
75 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 54.30# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
76 Harris, Jalyn SO-2 San Diego St. 54.31@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Oviosun, Kiya FR-1 LSU 54.31 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
78 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 54.32 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
79 Nelms, Michaela SO-2 Eastern Michigan 54.34 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
80 Gale, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 54.36@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 54.37@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
83 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 54.38@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Funcheon, Katie JR-3 Alabama 54.39 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
84 Smith, Nykah FR-1 Virginia Tech 54.39 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
84 Gajda, Diana SR-4 Arizona 54.39@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
87 Bechtel, Olivia JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 54.42 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
87 McDonald, Natassha JR-3 Alabama 54.42 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
89 Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
90 Stern, May JR-3 Brown 54.44 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
91 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 54.47 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
92 Baker, D'Jai JR-3 Alabama 54.48 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
92 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 54.48@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
94 Walker, Kiersten SO-2 DePaul 54.49 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Foster, Chloe SO-2 Michigan 54.50 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
96 Korsah, Brittany SO-2 Binghamton 54.51 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
97 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.52# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
97 Yeargin, Nicole JR-3 Kent State 54.52 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
99 Runia, Anna SR-4 Miami 54.53 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
100 Rockwell, Taylor SR-4 Texas Tech 54.55@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Devin JR-3 Texas A&M 1:44.97@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
2 Arop, Marco SO-2 Miss State 1:45.90 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Hoppel, Bryce JR-3 Kansas 1:46.53@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 1:46.59 112th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 9, 2019
5 Jewett, Isaiah JR-3 USC 1:46.60@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
6 Orange, Carlton JR-3 Texas A&M 1:46.74@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
7 Heppenstall, Robert SR-4 Wake Forest 1:46.87 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.97@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
9 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.98@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
10 Rhoads, Michael JR-3 Air Force 1:47.22@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Williams, Cooper SO-2 Indiana 1:47.24 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 1:47.66@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Wisner, Matt JR-3 Duke 1:47.68# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
14 Hayes, Frank JR-3 Ohio State 1:47.90 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:47.92# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 1:48.04@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Perretta, Domenic JR-3 Penn State 1:48.09 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
18 Martinsson, Erik SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:48.14@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
19 Bartlett, Avery SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:48.39 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Torpy, Sean JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:48.44 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
21 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:48.53 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
22 Cepus, Sven FR-1 Texas Tech 1:48.69@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
23 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 1:48.70 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
24 Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 1:48.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Hansen, Kristian JR-3 New Mexico 1:48.95@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
26 Lewis, John SR-4 Clemson 1:49.06 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
27 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.08 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Morello, Connor JR-3 Washington 1:49.08 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Kiprotich, Justine SR-4 Michigan State 1:49.11 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
30 Devroe, Dejon SR-4 Miss State 1:49.15 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:49.16@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:49.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Suliman, Waleed SO-2 Ole Miss 1:49.19 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 1:49.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
35 Taylor, Kieran SO-2 Arkansas 1:49.29 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Parker, Patrick SO-2 BYU 1:49.32 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:49.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Jones, Otis SR-4 South Carolina 1:49.35 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:49.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Cooper, Charles SR-4 Duke 1:49.39 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
41 Rivera, John SO-2 Ole Miss 1:49.41 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
42 Brown, Eric SR-4 Wisconsin 1:49.47 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Atkins, Leon JR-3 Buffalo 1:49.48 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 1:49.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Nixon, Daniel JR-3 Miss State 1:49.59 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Haney, Blake SR-4 Oregon 1:49.60 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Torpy, Christopher JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:49.60 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
48 Royal, Jalen FR-1 Indiana 1:49.65 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 1:49.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
50 Manternach, Matt JR-3 Iowa 1:49.70 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
51 Murphy, Drake SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:49.71@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:49.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
53 Epps, Malik JR-3 Clemson 1:49.75 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington 1:49.76 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Harding, Matthew JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:49.78 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
56 Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 1:49.85 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 1:49.87 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
58 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 1:49.93 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
59 Kelly, Riley JR-3 UCLA 1:49.99 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 West, James SR-4 Oregon 1:50.08 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
61 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 1:50.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Olguin, Reagan SR-4 Rice 1:50.14 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
63 Sullivan, Jackson JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.16 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
64 Riley, Griffin SO-2 Ole Miss 1:50.20 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 1:50.22 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 Kirk, Devan SO-2 Washington 1:50.24 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
67 O'Callaghan, Denis SR-4 Illinois 1:50.26 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Bloom, Samuel SR-4 Montana State 1:50.35@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
69 Laverty, Cameron SR-4 Houston 1:50.37 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
70 Hartman, Alec JR-3 Bradley 1:50.38 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
71 Storey, Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:50.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Rendon, Austin SO-2 Wisconsin 1:50.45 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
73 Wallace, Adam JR-3 Indiana 1:50.49 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
73 Tully, Robert SR-4 Tulsa 1:50.49 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Kugel, Hudson FR-1 Wisconsin 1:50.49 2019 Indiana University Relays Jan 25, 2019
76 Penrod, Zack SR-4 Wichita State 1:50.50 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 1:50.51@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
77 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 1:50.51@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
79 Rotich, Nickson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:50.53 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
79 Wharton, Max JR-3 New Mexico 1:50.53@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Brown, Reed SO-2 Oregon 1:50.53 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Elliott, Cass FR-1 Washington 1:50.55 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Dickson, Marcus SR-4 BYU 1:50.55 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
82 Loevenstein, Kurt SR-4 Kansas State 1:50.55@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
85 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Illinois 1:50.59# 2019 Illini Invitational Jan 25, 2019
85 Vitucci, Michael SR-4 Cincinnati 1:50.59 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Ndiwa, Octopias FR-1 Alabama 1:50.59 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
88 Ross, Gary SO-2 Penn State 1:50.62 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
89 Lanley, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:50.68 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
89 Woodhall, Hunter SO-2 Arkansas 1:50.68 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
91 Gilmore, Christian FR-1 Houston 1:50.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
92 Moss, Ty SR-4 Nebraska 1:50.74 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
93 Hanson, Alex JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:50.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
94 Kusche, George FR-1 Nebraska 1:50.77 2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
95 Ailshie, Bryce SR-4 Wyoming 1:50.78@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
96 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 1:50.81 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
96 Watson, Dante JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.81 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
98 Lomong, Alexander JR-3 Ohio State 1:50.83 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
98 Greenwalt, Dakota SR-4 Wake Forest 1:50.83 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
100 Finnegan, John JR-3 Navy 1:50.84 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bissah, Martha JR-3 Norfolk State 2:02.58# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:02.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Rivers, Danae JR-3 Penn State 2:02.94 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
4 Pocratsky, Rachel SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:03.43 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Eubanks, Marleena SR-4 Kansas 2:03.63@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Egbeniyi, Abike SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:03.65 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
7 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 2:03.94 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Schoffield, Kristie SO-2 Boise State 2:04.34 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
9 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 2:04.50 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 2:04.74 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
11 McDonald, Katy-Ann FR-1 LSU 2:05.11 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Johnson, Kayla SO-2 Miami 2:05.21 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Fray, Jazmine SR-4 Texas A&M 2:05.42 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Farrow, Ersula SR-4 LSU 2:05.45 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Harris, Kelsey SR-4 Indiana 2:05.46 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Nelson, Karisa SR-4 Samford 2:05.47 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
17 Tanner, Amber JR-3 Georgia 2:05.59 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 2:05.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 McClintock, Dillon JR-3 Michigan State 2:05.68 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 2:05.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Ejore, Susan JR-3 Oregon 2:05.71 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Western Michigan 2:05.74 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Wilkinson, Gabrielle FR-1 Florida 2:05.85 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Russell, Jemima SO-2 USC 2:05.90 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Fuller, Alexis SR-4 Boise State 2:05.93 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
26 Brewer, Alyssa SO-2 USC 2:06.12@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
27 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 2:06.20 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Koech, Lilian SR-4 UTEP 2:06.29 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
29 Ayoub, Aziza SO-2 Ohio State 2:06.30 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Cayton-Smith, Charlotte JR-3 Miss State 2:06.30 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Miller, Aaliyah JR-3 Baylor 2:06.36@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Rynda, Aurora FR-1 Michigan 2:06.38 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
33 Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2 BYU 2:06.48 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 De Souza, Leticia SR-4 Baylor 2:06.49@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:06.50@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
36 Watson, Sammy SO-2 Texas A&M 2:06.52@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
37 Chepkosgei, Carolyne SO-2 UTEP 2:06.53 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
38 Dodd, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:06.55 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
39 Schneider, Mikayla JR-3 Notre Dame 2:06.56 2019 Indiana University Relays Jan 25, 2019
40 Quinn, Shannon SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:06.58 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
41 Newton, Sarah JR-3 Utah 2:06.62 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Collier, Caitlin FR-1 Stanford 2:06.64 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Kandissounon, Lena FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:06.67 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Byrnes, Alexandra SO-2 Arkansas 2:06.70 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 McIntosh, Kamryn SO-2 Clemson 2:06.87 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
46 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:06.92 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
47 Derby, Hannah SR-4 Washington 2:06.98 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Hart, Kelly SR-4 Notre Dame 2:07.00 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
49 Andenmatten, Sonja FR-1 North Florida 2:07.15 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Camp, Anna JR-3 BYU 2:07.32 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 2:07.33@ Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
52 Lewis, Alon SR-4 Miss State 2:07.36 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Moore, S. Brooke SR-4 Indiana State 2:07.37 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Arteaga, Carlyn JR-3 Michigan State 2:07.55 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 2:07.61 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Tinoco, Bianca SO-2 Arizona State 2:07.63 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:07.73 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 2:07.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
60 Knake, Kaya JR-3 UMBC 2:07.91 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Ackerley, Natalie SR-4 Washington St. 2:08.11 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Andrews, Mackenzie SR-4 Akron 2:08.13 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
63 Biggs, Lauren FR-1 Michigan 2:08.18 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
64 Plumb, Hattie JR-3 Illinois State 2:08.19 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
65 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 2:08.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
66 Kuntz, Emma JR-3 Furman 2:08.32# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
67 DeGenero, Micaela SO-2 Michigan 2:08.33 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 2:08.35 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
69 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 2:08.36 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
70 Mulzer, Mallory JR-3 Indiana 2:08.38 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
71 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 2:08.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Chiotti, Taylor FR-1 Oregon 2:08.40 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
73 Montgomery, Nicole SR-4 Kansas 2:08.42@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
74 Pinkston, Joely JR-3 Indiana 2:08.43 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:08.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
77 Aveni, Brittany JR-3 Duke 2:08.58 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Darmofal, Meg JR-3 Michigan 2:08.58 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
77 Porter, Brenna SR-4 BYU 2:08.58 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
80 Ubbing, Annie JR-3 Ohio State 2:08.61 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
81 Meier, Hannah SR-4 Michigan 2:08.67 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
82 Rigdon, Rilee FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:08.70 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
83 Mann, Elissa SR-4 Colorado 2:08.71@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
84 Stone, Cate SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:08.72 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
85 Ellsworth, Alena SO-2 BYU 2:08.73 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Foster, Andrea JR-3 Clemson 2:08.74 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
87 Parker, Brittany JR-3 Texas A&M 2:08.77 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
87 Jenkins, Jean SO-2 Texas A&M 2:08.77 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
89 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:08.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
90 Block, Anna Marian FR-1 Georgia 2:08.81 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
90 Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 2:08.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
90 Hokanson, Alexa SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:08.81 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
93 Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 2:08.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
94 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 2:08.85 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Walker, Haley FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:08.91 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
96 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:08.94 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
97 Hamilton, Claire FR-1 Indiana 2:08.95 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
97 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:08.95 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
99 Peschel, Paige SR-4 Minnesota 2:09.02 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
100 Orton, Whittni JR-3 BYU 2:09.03 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoare, Oliver JR-3 Wisconsin 3:54.83 112th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 9, 2019
2 Suliman, Waleed SO-2 Ole Miss 3:56.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Villarreal, Carlos JR-3 Arizona 3:57.27 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
4 Mau, Kyle JR-3 Indiana 3:57.61 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 3:57.74 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
6 West, James SR-4 Oregon 3:57.75 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
7 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 3:57.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Nuguse, Yared SO-2 Notre Dame 3:57.93 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Worley, Sam SO-2 Texas 3:57.98 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:57.99@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
11 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Illinois 3:58.06 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Paulson, William SR-4 Arizona State 3:58.07 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Brown, Reed SO-2 Oregon 3:58.22 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Klecker, Joe JR-3 Colorado 3:58.51 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 3:58.54 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Gutierrez, Derek SR-4 Ole Miss 3:58.55 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington 3:58.64 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
18 Haney, Blake SR-4 Oregon 3:58.73 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
19 Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 3:58.79 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Ryan, Paul JR-3 Washington St. 3:58.79 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Grijalva, Luis FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:58.92@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Teare, Cooper SO-2 Oregon 3:59.21 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Ostberg, Alex JR-3 Stanford 3:59.31 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 3:59.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Tooker, Aidan JR-3 Syracuse 3:59.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Kemboi, Amon JR-3 Campbell 3:59.52 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Hull, Talon FR-1 Washington 3:59.56 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Kusche, George FR-1 Nebraska 3:59.61 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Wood, Kieran JR-3 Missouri 3:59.64 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
30 Anstey, Jack JR-3 Illinois State 3:59.66 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Griffith, Cameron JR-3 Arkansas 3:59.68 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Mestler, Jackson JR-3 Oregon 3:59.77 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
33 Orndorf, Logan SR-4 Portland 3:59.94 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
34 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:00.18@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Zarate, Diego JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:00.31# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 4:00.36@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
37 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 4:00.56 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
38 Young, Clayton SR-4 BYU 4:00.77 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 4:00.83 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Barnett, Chase SR-4 Michigan 4:00.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Dickson, Marcus SR-4 BYU 4:01.02 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Young, Benjamin JR-3 Kentucky 4:01.04# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
43 Hall, Michael SR-4 Florida State 4:01.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Franco, Talem JR-3 BYU 4:01.16 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 4:01.20@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
46 Day, Owen SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:01.25 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
47 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Indiana 4:01.32 2019 Indiana University Relays Jan 25, 2019
48 Kelly, Kevin SR-4 Drake 4:01.47 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
49 Owens, Matt SO-2 BYU 4:01.50 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
50 Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 4:01.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
51 Hill, Ben JR-3 Michigan 4:01.76 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
52 Torpy, Sean JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:01.81 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
53 Hacker, Olin JR-3 Wisconsin 4:01.82 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
54 Reiser, Jesse JR-3 Illinois 4:01.98 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
55 Beadlescomb, Morgan SO-2 Michigan State 4:02.04 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
56 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:02.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
57 Burdick, Kyle SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:02.27 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
58 Wetzel, Logan SR-4 Villanova 4:02.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Linkletter, Rory SR-4 BYU 4:02.41 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
59 Beamer, Nate SO-2 Washington 4:02.41 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Phillips, Michael FR-1 Syracuse 4:02.57 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
62 Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 4:02.65 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
63 Landis, Luke JR-3 Ohio State 4:02.69 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
64 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 4:02.93 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Parker, Patrick SO-2 BYU 4:03.14 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 McGorty, Ryan SR-4 William and Mary 4:03.16# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
67 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 4:03.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1 Ole Miss 4:03.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
69 Torpy, Christopher JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:03.40 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
70 Bartlett, Avery SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:03.61 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
71 Carpenter, Jaret JR-3 Purdue 4:03.64# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
72 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 4:03.65 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
73 Ferro, Blaise SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:03.72@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
74 Fahy, Steven SR-4 Stanford 4:03.74 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
75 Prodanov, Martin FR-1 Missouri 4:03.76 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
76 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1