2018-2019 NCAA Div. II Indoor Qualifying

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 6.67 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
2 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6.73 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
2 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.73 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
4 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.74 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Hargrove, Lamar SR-4 Tiffin 6.75 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
6 Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 6.76 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
7 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
7 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.77 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.78 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
10 Moore, Devon SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.79 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
10 Guervil, Widchard SO-2 Tusculum 6.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
12 Brown, Bryant JR-3 Minnesota State 6.80 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
13 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.82 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
13 McLeod, Carey FR-1 Emporia St. 6.82 University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 6.82 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
13 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.82 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 6.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Martin, Nick FR-1 Harding 6.83 (55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
19 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 6.84 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
19 Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 6.84 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
19 Gray, Javan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.84 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Lilley, Djiron SR-4 Rogers State 6.85 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
22 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.85 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
22 Gauldin, Elijah SO-2 Tiffin 6.85 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
22 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.85 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 David, Kizan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.85 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
27 Lewis, Tyrin JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.86 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
27 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.86 @ Mines Division II Invite & Multi Jan 25, 2019
29 Cross, Zion FR-1 Tiffin 6.87 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
29 Norman, Andre SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 6.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
29 Cummings, Elliott FR-1 Shorter 6.87 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
29 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.87 University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Garcia, Isaac FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.87 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
29 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 6.87 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Evans, Dontarian SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.88 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Smith, Roberto SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.88 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Lanier, Javan JR-3 Chadron State 6.88 @ CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
35 Phillips, Travon SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6.88 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
35 Horne, Tellis SO-2 Malone 6.88 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
35 Perry, Zion FR-1 Central Missouri 6.88 University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
35 Rollins, NaRon SR-4 Pittsburg St. 6.88 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
42 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.89 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
42 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6.89 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
42 Minott, Akeemo SO-2 Central Missouri 6.89 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
42 Dorwil, EJ FR-1 Shippensburg 6.89 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
42 Steward, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.89 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
42 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 6.89 CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
42 Sekowski, Todd SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 6.89 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
42 Kerr, Ian SR-4 Adams State 6.89 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
42 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 6.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Sampson, Isaac SR-4 American Int'l 6.89 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
52 McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 6.90 JDL College Meet Madness Jan 27, 2019
52 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 6.90 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
52 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 6.90 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
55 Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 6.91 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
55 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 6.91 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
55 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 6.91 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
55 Stamford, Dreux SR-4 Shippensburg 6.91 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
55 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Shorter 6.91 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
55 Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler FR-1 Angelo State 6.91 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
55 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 6.91 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
55 Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 6.91 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
55 Rose, Stephen SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.91 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
64 Gilbert, Damere JR-3 St. Augustine's 6.92 CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
64 Bassitt, Trevor SO-2 Ashland 6.92 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
64 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.92 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
64 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 6.92 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
64 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ashland 6.92 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
64 Taylor, Stadrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.92 @ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
64 Hill, Jacob SO-2 Findlay 6.92 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Feb 9, 2019
64 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 6.92 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
64 Boles-White, Micah FR-1 Montevallo 6.92 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
64 Ramirez, RJ SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 6.92 @ Mines Division II Invite & Multi Jan 25, 2019
64 King, Brooks FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6.92 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
64 Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 6.92 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
76 Stotts, Nathan FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.93 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
76 Smith, Mahcoe FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.93 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
76 Stewart, Tavian JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 6.93 JDL College Meet Madness Jan 27, 2019
76 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 6.93 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
76 Repsher , Sam FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.93 @ Mines Division II Invite & Multi Jan 25, 2019
81 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 6.94 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
81 Miles, Roland FR-1 Shippensburg 6.94 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
81 Rumas, Tim FR-1 Ashland 6.94 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
81 Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 6.94 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
81 Polk, Ja'Micah SO-2 Angelo State 6.94 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
81 Szutkowski, Brian SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.94 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
81 Brewer, Micah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.94 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Glenn, James SR-4 Newberry 6.94 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
81 Sylvester, Najee SO-2 McKendree 6.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
81 Russell, Jamelle JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6.94 SVSU Classic Jan 11, 2019
81 Gardiner, Devante SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.94 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
92 Campbell, Raymone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.95 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
92 Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 6.95 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
92 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.95 (55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
92 Anderson, Jamel JR-3 Tarleton State 6.95 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
92 Hamerski, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.95 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
92 Close, Damian FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.95 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
92 Mumford, Jarrel JR-3 Coker 6.95 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
99 Steele, Jamaarc SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.96 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
99 Whitehead, Nichael FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.96 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Kandace SR-4 Adams State 7.33 @ Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
2 Johnson, Dianna SR-4 Adams State 7.39 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
3 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.44 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
4 Gayden, Ma'Kyia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.47 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
5 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.51 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Floyd, Angelica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.53 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
6 Kabia, Valda SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.53 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.53 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Zink, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.54 @ Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
10 Brown, Zawadi SR-4 Limestone 7.55 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
10 Coby, Eboni SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.55 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.56 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 7.56 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
14 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.57 (55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
15 Wilson, Kayla JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.58 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.58 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
15 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 7.58 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
15 Hudson, Kennedy JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Clanton, Tatianna SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 7.61 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
20 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 7.62 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.62 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.62 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
22 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 7.62 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 7.64 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
26 Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 7.64 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
26 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 7.64 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
29 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 7.65 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
30 Lewis, Jetaeia SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.66 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
30 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.66 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
30 Clark, Mackenzie SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.66 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
33 Thompson, Cierra JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.67 CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
33 Mitchell, Krystal SO-2 Central State 7.67 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
33 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 7.67 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
33 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 7.67 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
37 Catalyn, Blayre FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.68 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
37 Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.68 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
39 Duale, Sam SR-4 Ashland 7.69 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
39 Mathis, Maijah JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 7.69 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
39 Hewitt, Kaylin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.69 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
39 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
43 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
43 Clark, Britney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.70 University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
43 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 7.70 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
43 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.70 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Williams, Kayla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.70 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
43 Byrd, Ebonee SR-4 Virginia State 7.70 CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
43 Troescher, Sarah SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.70 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
43 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
43 Elmore, Nia JR-3 Clayton State 7.70 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
52 Shield, Hannah SR-4 Emporia St. 7.71 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
52 Stephens , Kristin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.71 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
52 Johnson, Shynesti FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.71 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
52 Evans, D'oni SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.71 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
52 Cauldwell, Diana SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.71 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
57 Brown, Natasha SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
57 Johansson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 7.72 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
57 Hoffman, Jada FR-1 Lewis 7.72 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
57 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 7.72 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
61 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 7.73 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
61 Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.73 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
61 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 7.73 (55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
61 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.73 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
61 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 7.73 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
61 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
61 Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 7.73 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
61 Taylor, Keandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.73 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
61 McDuffie, Delecia SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 7.73 CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
70 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 7.74 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
70 Kjelland, Beatrice FR-1 Bemidji State 7.74 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
70 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.74 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
73 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.75 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
73 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 7.75 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
73 York, Brooklynn SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.75 @ Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
73 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
73 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Angelo State 7.75 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
78 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 7.76 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
78 Morgan, Audrianna SR-4 Rogers State 7.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
78 Stuedemann, Willow SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.76 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
78 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.76 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
78 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.76 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
78 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 7.76 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
78 Andrews, Rajiah FR-1 Tiffin 7.76 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
78 Kohlhof, Kacey JR-3 Central Missouri 7.76 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
78 Ellis , Amyre FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.76 @ Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
87 Peterson, Izabelle SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.77 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Gregory, Karlona SR-4 Minnesota State 7.77 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
87 Moss, Christine JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.77 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
87 Owens, Riyana FR-1 Lock Haven 7.77 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
87 Jordan, Briana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 7.77 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
92 Higgins, Angie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 7.78 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
92 Wyland, Ali FR-1 Shippensburg 7.78 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
92 Williams-Fields, Londie FR-1 Malone 7.78 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
92 Schupe, Lindsay SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.78 UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
92 Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.78 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
92 Blevins, Kristen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 7.78 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
92 Mustapher, Lauren FR-1 Coker 7.78 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
99 Harvey, Lawanda JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.79 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
99 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 7.79 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Rashard SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.16 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 Kerr, Ian SR-4 Adams State 21.18 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
3 Bassitt, Trevor SO-2 Ashland 21.20 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
4 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.22 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
5 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 21.27 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.34 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.38 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
8 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 21.42 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
8 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.42 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
10 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.45 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
11 Sharp, D'Lance SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.46 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.47 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
13 Evans, Dontarian SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.48 # Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.49 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
15 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.51 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
16 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 21.52 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.53 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
17 Moore, Devon SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.53 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
17 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.55 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
21 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.56 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
21 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 21.56 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
23 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 21.57 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
23 Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 21.57 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
23 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.57 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
23 Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.57 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
27 Campbell, Raymone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.58 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Guervil, Widchard SO-2 Tusculum 21.58 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
29 Phillips, Channing SO-2 Ashland 21.59 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
29 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 21.59 # John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
31 Horne, Tellis SO-2 Malone 21.60 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
32 Gray, Javan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.61 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 21.61 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
34 Jones, Keshun FR-1 Ashland 21.62 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
35 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 21.63 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
35 Horne, Shawn SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 21.63 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
37 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.64 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
37 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ashland 21.64 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
39 Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler FR-1 Angelo State 21.65 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
39 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.65 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
39 Hargrove, Lamar SR-4 Tiffin 21.65 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
42 Rumas, Tim FR-1 Ashland 21.67 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
42 Rollins, NaRon SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.67 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
44 Gilbert, Damere JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.68 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
44 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 21.68 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
46 Tillman, Kelvin FR-1 Benedict 21.71 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
47 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.72 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
47 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.72 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
49 Gardner, Malcom JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.73 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
49 Davis, Andrew FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21.73 # Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC) Jan 18, 2019
51 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 21.74 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Hickman, Drew SR-4 Tiffin 21.75 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
53 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.77 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
53 Gardiner, Devante SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.77 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
53 Young, Devontrae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21.77 # J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 21.77 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
57 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 21.78 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
57 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 21.78 # 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
59 Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 21.79 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
59 Taylor, Stadrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.79 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
61 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 21.80 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
62 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 21.84 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
63 Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 21.85 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
64 Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 21.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
65 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.87 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.88 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 Capers, Thomas SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.88 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
68 Abarca, Sunday FR-1 Adams State 21.89 @# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 16, 2019
69 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 21.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
69 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 21.92 # Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
69 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 21.92 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
72 Villegas, Andrew FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.93 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
72 Alfred, Darren FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.93 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
74 Seals, Emmett FR-1 Angelo State 21.94 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
74 Age, Eric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.94 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
74 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 21.94 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
77 Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 21.95 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
77 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 21.95 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
79 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 21.97 # Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
79 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 21.97 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
81 Lilley, Djiron SR-4 Rogers State 22.00 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
81 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 22.00 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
83 Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.01 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
83 McBride, Verrell FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.01 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
85 Davis-Giles, Tyrique SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.02 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
85 Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 22.02 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
85 Stewart, Tavian JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.02 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
85 Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 22.02 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
89 Cross, Zion FR-1 Tiffin 22.03 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
90 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
90 Frobe, William FR-1 West Texas A&M 22.04 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
92 Hepp, Tristan JR-3 Black Hills St. 22.05 # Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
93 Carr, Trevor JR-3 Mount Olive 22.06 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
93 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 22.06 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
93 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.06 # Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
96 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 22.08 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
96 Leppelsack, Arne FR-1 Mount Olive 22.08 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
96 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 22.08 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
99 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 22.09 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
99 Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 22.09 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Kandace SR-4 Adams State 24.00 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
2 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.05 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
3 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.08 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.09 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
5 Kalawan, Shannon SO-2 St. Augustine's 24.11 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
6 Kabia, Valda SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.29 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 24.36 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 24.36 # Fred Wilt Open Feb 1, 2019
9 Johnson, Dianna SR-4 Adams State 24.39 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
10 Moss, Christine JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.40 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 24.42 # MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
11 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.42 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
13 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 24.45 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
14 Bustos , Danee SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 24.47 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 24.48 # Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
15 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 24.48 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.57 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
18 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.58 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
19 Brown, Zawadi SR-4 Limestone 24.65 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
19 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 24.65 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
21 Coby, Eboni SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 24.66 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
21 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 24.66 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
23 Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 24.72 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
24 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 24.73 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
25 Miles, Kandice JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 24.76 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
25 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 24.76 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
27 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 24.78 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
28 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
29 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 24.80 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
30 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.81 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
31 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 24.83 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 24.83 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
31 Mathis, Maijah JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 24.83 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
34 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.84 # University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
35 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 24.86 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
35 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 24.89 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
37 Wilson, Kayla JR-3 West Texas A&M 24.89 @ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Floyd, Angelica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 24.90 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
40 Crawford, Amanda JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.91 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
40 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.91 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
42 McDuffie, Delecia SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 24.92 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
43 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 24.93 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 24.93 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
45 Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 24.96 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
46 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.97 # Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
47 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 24.99 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
47 Clanton, Tatianna SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 24.99 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
47 Higgins, Angie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 24.99 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
50 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
51 Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 25.01 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
52 Payne, Jill JR-3 Colorado Mesa 25.02 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
53 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 25.03 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
54 Lewis, Jetaeia SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 25.04 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
54 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 25.04 # 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
54 Martinez, Malakah SO-2 Adams State 25.04 @# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 16, 2019
57 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 25.05 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
58 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.07 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
58 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 25.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
58 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 25.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
61 Gayden, Ma'Kyia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 25.08 # JDL College Meet Madness Jan 27, 2019
62 Stuedemann, Willow SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.11 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
63 Ward, Tare' SR-4 Angelo State 25.13 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
63 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.13 # 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
65 Johansson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 25.14 # Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC) Jan 18, 2019
66 Soderstrom, Shayna SR-4 Black Hills St. 25.16 @# 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
67 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 25.17 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
67 Porter, Victoria SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 25.17 # JDL College Meet Madness Jan 27, 2019
69 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 25.18 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
70 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 25.19 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
71 Peterson, Izabelle SO-2 Northern Michigan 25.20 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
72 Williams-Fields, Londie FR-1 Malone 25.21 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
72 Barker, Jada JR-3 Bemidji State 25.21 # Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
74 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.22 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
74 Gregory, Karlona SR-4 Minnesota State 25.22 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
76 Shield, Hannah SR-4 Emporia St. 25.23 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
77 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Angelo State 25.24 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
78 Kreller, Madeline SO-2 Ashland 25.25 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
78 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 25.25 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
78 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.25 # Can-Am International Jan 26, 2019
78 Smith, Morgan SR-4 Missouri Southern 25.25 # MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
82 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 25.26 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
83 Brown, Natasha SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.27 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
83 Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 25.27 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
83 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 25.27 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
86 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 25.28 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
86 Beugre, Michele FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.28 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
88 Arceneaux, Sierra FR-1 Colorado Mesa 25.29 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
88 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 25.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
90 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 25.30 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
91 McGill, Bailey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.31 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
92 Eby, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.32 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
92 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 25.32 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
92 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.32 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
95 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 25.33 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
95 Hewitt, Kaylin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.33 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
97 Alexander, Atiana FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.34 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
97 Porter, Sarah FR-1 Angelo State 25.34 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
97 Rowe, Collia FR-1 North Greenville 25.34 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
97 Hahn, Kacee Lyn JR-3 Western Colorado University 25.34 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 46.12 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
2 Clark, Rashard SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 46.63 @ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
3 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 46.78 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
4 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 47.23 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
5 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 47.24 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Morrison, Ethan JR-3 Limestone 47.26 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
7 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Schuster, John SR-4 Minnesota State 47.34 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
9 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.52 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
10 Bassitt, Trevor SO-2 Ashland 47.61 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
11 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 47.62 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
12 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.63 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
13 Capers, Thomas SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.66 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
14 Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 47.69 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
15 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 47.84 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 47.84 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Jones, Jalen FR-1 St. Augustine's 47.89 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
19 Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 47.93 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Sharp, D'Lance SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 47.93 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
21 Marable, Xavier FR-1 Findlay 48.00 # Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
22 Hartling, Nicolai JR-3 West Texas A&M 48.07 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
23 Age, Eric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 48.10 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
24 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 48.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 48.19 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
26 Hickman, Drew SR-4 Tiffin 48.20 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
27 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 48.21 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
28 Effah, George SR-4 Findlay 48.22 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
29 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 48.26 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
30 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 48.27 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Alfred, Darren FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.28 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
32 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.31 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
32 Simmons, Joshua SR-4 Limestone 48.31 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Pugh, Corben FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
35 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 48.38 # LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
36 Jones, Demontravous FR-1 Angelo State 48.39 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
37 Phillips, Channing SO-2 Ashland 48.44 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
37 Knauls, Shirvante SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 48.44 # J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 48.44 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
40 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.46 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
41 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.51 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
42 Leppelsack, Arne FR-1 Mount Olive 48.52 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
42 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 48.52 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
44 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 48.54 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
45 Randall, Juman JR-3 Western Colorado University 48.56 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
45 Horne, Shawn SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 48.56 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
47 Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 48.57 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
47 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 48.57 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
49 Peterson, Gabriel SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 48.58 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
50 Marcum, Zack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 48.59 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
51 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 48.68 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 48.71 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
52 Brown, Anterius JR-3 Tarleton State 48.71 @ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
54 McFarland, Andrew SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.72 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
55 Ellisor, Nicholas SO-2 Angelo State 48.73 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
56 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 48.74 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
57 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 48.75 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
58 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 48.77 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
59 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 48.78 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
60 Chaney, Brayden FR-1 Ashland 48.80 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
61 Barrett, Timor SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 48.81 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
61 Shannon, Tedric JR-3 Mount Olive 48.81 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
61 Stefanski, Leopold FR-1 Christian Bros. 48.81 # ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
64 Depagneux, Douglas SO-2 Missouri Southern 48.83 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
64 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 48.83 # DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
64 Hepp, Taylor JR-3 Black Hills St. 48.83 # Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
67 Moinat, Ivar JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 48.85 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
68 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 48.87 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
68 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 48.87 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
70 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 48.93 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
70 Stalling, Nelson JR-3 Limestone 48.93 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
72 Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 48.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
73 Boya, Siphosethu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 49.00 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
73 Hargrove, Lamar SR-4 Tiffin 49.00 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
75 Grimes, Igo FR-1 Virginia State 49.01 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
76 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
77 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 49.04 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
77 Stiles, Johnanthan SR-4 Shippensburg 49.04 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
79 Colbert, Ian SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 49.07 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
80 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 49.12 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
81 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 49.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
82 Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
83 Holston, Chauncee JR-3 Dallas Baptist 49.17 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
84 Seals, Emmett FR-1 Angelo State 49.21 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
85 Milton, Sayvon SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.22 # J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
85 Abbitt, Chance SR-4 Tiffin 49.22 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
87 Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 49.23 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
87 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.23 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
87 Soto, Josiah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.23 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
90 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 49.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
91 Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Lynn, Brandon SO-2 Tiffin 49.26 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
93 Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 49.27 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
94 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
95 Wright, Ouekie FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.29 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
96 Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 49.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
97 Hernandez, Javier SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 49.35 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
97 Scaletty, Matt SR-4 Central Missouri 49.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
99 Fisher, Richard JR-3 Mount Olive 49.37 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
100 Florence, Chris JR-3 Clayton State 49.38 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalawan, Shannon SO-2 St. Augustine's 52.71 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
2 Ambersley, Renea JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.62 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 54.37 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
4 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 54.87 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 54.88 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 54.89 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
7 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.90 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Sveard, Minna SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 54.99 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 55.00 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 55.01 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 55.10 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Crawford, Amanda JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.15 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
13 Porter, Victoria SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 55.16 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
14 Brown, Kissi-Ann JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.18 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 55.38 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
16 Moss, Christine JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.39 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 55.42 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
18 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 55.45 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Heinrich, Nele JR-3 West Texas A&M 55.60 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
20 Smith, Davia JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.68 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
21 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 55.75 # CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 10, 2019
22 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 55.76 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
22 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 55.76 # Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
24 Webb, Skylyn SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 55.82 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
25 Payne, Jill JR-3 Colorado Mesa 55.84 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
26 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 56.12 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Martinez, Malakah SO-2 Adams State 56.22 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
28 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 56.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
29 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 56.30 # '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 56.34 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
31 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 56.38 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
32 Huebner, Shayla SR-4 Northern Michigan 56.44 # Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Sharon, Bailey JR-3 Western Colorado University 56.50 @ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
34 Matthews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 56.51 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
34 Hemmings, Semoy JR-3 Findlay 56.51 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 56.51 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
37 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.52 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
38 Bustos , Danee SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 56.55 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
38 Rowe, Collia FR-1 North Greenville 56.55 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
40 Aniteye, Vanessa JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
41 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 56.63 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
42 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 56.66 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
43 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.67 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
43 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 56.67 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 56.71 # 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
45 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.71 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
47 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 56.75 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
48 Eby, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 56.76 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
49 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 56.77 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
50 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 56.79 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
51 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 56.80 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
52 Alexander, Atiana FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 56.84 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
53 Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 56.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 56.89 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
55 Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1 Harding 56.96 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
56 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 56.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
57 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 56.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
57 Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.99 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
59 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 57.04 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Miller, Sorenya JR-3 Benedict 57.08 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
61 Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 57.09 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
62 Dutcher, Paige SR-4 Northern Michigan 57.10 # Pointer Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 57.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 57.12 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
65 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
66 Montoya, Emma SO-2 Christian Bros. 57.16 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
67 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.19 # JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
68 Minus, Raygene SR-4 Tusculum 57.22 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
69 Johnson, Heather SR-4 Grand Valley St. 57.33 # Can-Am International Jan 26, 2019
70 Hoffman, Olivia FR-1 Cedarville 57.37 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
71 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 57.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
71 Walters, Rachael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 57.38 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
73 Roberson, Faith SO-2 Angelo State 57.43 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
74 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 57.44 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
74 Yingst, Maddi SO-2 Ashland 57.44 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
76 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 57.45 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
77 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 57.48 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
78 Vallabouy, Shereen FR-1 Winona State 57.51 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
79 Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 57.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
80 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 57.62 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
81 Taylor, Skylur FR-1 Limestone 57.70 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
82 Adeoye, Elizabeth FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.72 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
83 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 57.79 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
83 Stuedemann, Willow SO-2 Grand Valley St. 57.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
85 Thring, Jacqueline FR-1 Mount Olive 57.82 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
86 Richardson, Markaaisha SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 57.83 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
86 Harvey, Lawanda JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 57.83 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
88 Miles, Kandice JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 57.86 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
89 Rodgers, Candis SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.88 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
90 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 57.90 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
91 Peoples, Alexya SO-2 Tiffin 57.93 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
92 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 57.94 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
93 Knox, Kaley SO-2 Southern Nazarene 57.95 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
94 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 58.01 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
94 Littlejohn, Amber JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 58.01 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
94 Scantlebury, Danielle FR-1 St. Augustine's 58.01 # Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
97 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.02 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
97 Richards, Nelecia JR-3 U-Mary 58.02 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
99 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
100 Schneiss, Kari SR-4 Winona State 58.05 # Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Staines, Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:46.27 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
2 Mbuta, Dennis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:49.24 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Zahafi, Ayman SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:49.64 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Tryon, Jaylen JR-3 Lubbock Christian 1:49.95 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Walker, Devundrick SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1:50.00 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
6 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 1:50.07 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
7 Randall, Juman JR-3 Western Colorado University 1:50.17 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Anthony, Seb FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.40 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
9 Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.50 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 Moinat, Ivar JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:50.68 @ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
11 Salomon, Nick SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:51.13 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
12 Groendyk, Jonathon FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:51.36 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
13 Jones, David SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:51.40 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
13 Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 1:51.40 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
15 Rivera, Brandon SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:51.62 @ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
16 Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:51.63 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Oglesby, Nathan SR-4 Colorado Mesa 1:51.73 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
18 Webber, Colin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:51.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Christoffer, Matt SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:51.81 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
20 Nichols, Cliff JR-3 NW Missouri 1:52.11 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
21 Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.14 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Meyer, Brett SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:52.17 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 1:52.17 # Fred Wilt Open Feb 1, 2019
24 Walters, Jordan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:52.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
25 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 1:52.47 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Welch, Collin SO-2 NW Missouri 1:52.55 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
26 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:52.55 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
26 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Colorado Mines 1:52.55 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
29 Kemboi, Timon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:52.65 @ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
30 Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 1:52.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Dill, Shaquille SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:52.88 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
32 Michaud, Max JR-3 Assumption 1:52.96 # USM III Jan 26, 2019
33 Walters, Tyler JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:52.99 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
34 Scoggins, Patrick FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:53.07 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
35 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.08 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
36 Larsen, Noah SR-4 Central Missouri 1:53.11 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
37 Baheyadeen, Murad JR-3 Emporia St. 1:53.17 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
38 Nowlen, Nick FR-1 MSU Denver 1:53.23 @# Mines vs CSU-Pueblo & MSU-Denver Feb 15, 2019
39 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 1:53.27 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
39 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:53.27 @# 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
41 Pritchard, Jordan JR-3 Mississippi College 1:53.28 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
42 Stefanski, Leopold FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:53.29 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 1:53.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:53.34 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
45 Reinke, Jared JR-3 Emporia St. 1:53.38 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
45 Conrad, Josh FR-1 Walsh 1:53.38 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
47 Rugenerwa, Butare FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:53.39 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
48 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 1:53.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
49 Egli, Derrick SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
49 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.50 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
51 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.52 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
52 Harper, Noah FR-1 Malone 1:53.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
52 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 1:53.61 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
54 Barker, Stephen FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.62 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
55 Morse, Josiah FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.65 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
56 Paige, Netunji FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.67 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
57 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:53.68 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
58 Clark, Chase FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.71 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
59 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Ferris, Andrew SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:53.78 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
61 Suchors, Jacob SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:53.81 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
62 Martinez, Steeven SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:53.85 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
63 Johnson, Ian SO-2 Ashland 1:53.86 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
64 Knott, Curt JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.89 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
65 Reasoner, Brandon SO-2 Tarleton State 1:53.90 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
65 Skotnicki, Tanner SO-2 Central Missouri 1:53.90 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
67 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:53.91 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
68 Akers, Damon SR-4 Concord 1:53.92 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
69 Gatchell, Ethan SR-4 Cedarville 1:54.02 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
70 Rodriguez, Reyes FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:54.03 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
70 Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 1:54.03 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
72 Brooks, Tre JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:54.06 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
73 Kettle, Miller JR-3 Colorado Mines 1:54.10 @# Mines vs CSU-Pueblo & MSU-Denver Feb 15, 2019
74 Domagalski, Jacob JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:54.14 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
75 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 1:54.15 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
76 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:54.19 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
77 Hall, Alec SO-2 Adams State 1:54.30 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
78 Simonson, Seth FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:54.33 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
79 Willis, Cole SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:54.34 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
80 Johnson, Kyuande SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:54.37 # 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
81 Serrano, Jose FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:54.44 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
82 Norris, Jake FR-1 NW Missouri 1:54.51 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
83 O'Keefe, Will SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:54.52 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
84 Escobar, Mikel SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:54.53 FasTrak Collegiate Open Feb 2, 2019
85 Payne, Darius JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:54.57 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
86 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
87 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
88 Her Many Horses, Keegan SR-4 Black Hills St. 1:54.62 @# 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
89 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:54.65 @ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
90 Lindgren, Max SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:54.70 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
91 Evans , Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 1:54.73 @# Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
92 Stoute, Holden FR-1 Angelo State 1:54.76 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
92 Shockey, Sammy SO-2 Ashland 1:54.76 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
92 Agbola, Daniel SO-2 Findlay 1:54.76 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
95 Langat, Micah SO-2 Harding 1:54.78 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
96 Johnson, Jon SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:54.80 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
97 McFarland, Andrew SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:54.81 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
98 Pattison, Jordan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:54.88 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
99 Padmore, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 1:54.89 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
100 Huber, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota Mines 1:54.90 @# 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Skylyn SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:03.87 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
2 Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:05.21 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Walters, Rachael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:06.93 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:08.70 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Ludge, Allie JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:08.91 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
6 Koch-Johnson, Carsyn SR-4 Cedarville 2:08.93 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 2:09.35 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Cotter, Stephanie FR-1 Adams State 2:09.49 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Sharon, Bailey JR-3 Western Colorado University 2:09.60 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
10 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 2:09.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Lehotay, Andra JR-3 Walsh 2:10.61 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
12 Macleod, Ashleigh SO-2 Lewis 2:10.86 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.90 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:11.02 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
15 Huebner, Shayla SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:11.06 # Titan Challenge Feb 16, 2019
16 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 2:11.12 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Porter, Abbie SO-2 Hillsdale 2:11.23 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
18 Collymore, Dawnel Benedict 2:11.57 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
19 Bryant, Bianca SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:11.62 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
20 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 2:11.70 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
21 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Western Colorado University 2:11.80 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
22 Salinas , Yajaira SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:12.56 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
23 Rahn, Carly SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:12.83 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
24 Hernandez, Yasmine SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:12.95 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
25 Patrick, Bobbi SR-4 Minnesota State 2:13.15 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
26 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:13.50 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
27 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:13.66 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Flanagan, Roisin SR-4 Adams State 2:13.81 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
29 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:13.83 # JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
30 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 2:13.94 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:13.97 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
32 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.04 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
33 Rustmann, Sarah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:14.14 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
34 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:14.29 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
35 Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 2:14.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:14.52 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
37 Grimes, Katie SR-4 Malone 2:14.60 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
38 Streff, Hailey SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:14.61 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
39 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:14.67 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
39 Christensen, Tiffany JR-3 Adams State 2:14.67 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
41 Feist, Jacqueline SR-4 Wayne St. 2:14.68 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
42 Heinrich, Nele JR-3 West Texas A&M 2:14.74 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
43 Matzen, Sassie SR-4 NW Missouri 2:14.76 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
44 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:14.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
45 James, Danielle JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:14.82 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:14.91 @# Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
47 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:14.93 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:15.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
49 Knight, Akeilia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.10 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
50 Webb, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:15.18 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
51 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 2:15.28 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
52 Crouch, Abby JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:15.42 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
53 Pryce, Tiffany SR-4 Ashland 2:15.51 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
54 Enderle, Elinor SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:15.79 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
55 Roth, Cailey SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:15.89 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
56 Townsend, Calli SO-2 Hillsdale 2:15.92 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
57 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 2:15.93 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
57 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 2:15.93 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
59 Westerman, Erica SR-4 South Dakota Mines 2:15.96 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 West Texas A&M 2:16.01 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
61 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 2:16.28 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
62 Robinett, Hayley FR-1 Findlay 2:16.40 # Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC) Jan 18, 2019
63 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:16.42 # MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
63 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 2:16.42 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
65 Elmore, Mariah SO-2 Central Missouri 2:16.44 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
66 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 2:16.47 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
67 Ford, Shania SO-2 Angelo State 2:16.50 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
68 Jewett, Sarah SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:16.54 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
69 Fuller, Kyra SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:16.57 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
70 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:16.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
71 Gahekave, Poro SR-4 Lubbock Christian 2:16.76 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
72 Prigge, Ryne FR-1 Bemidji State 2:16.77 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
73 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:16.81 # Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
74 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:16.85 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
75 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:16.93 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
76 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 2:17.06 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
77 Schenk, Meagan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:17.17 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
78 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 2:17.27 # University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
79 Przicina, Madison SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:17.37 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
79 Swanson , Mason JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:17.37 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
81 Lindner, Lacie SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:17.62 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
82 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 2:17.70 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
83 Hoffman, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.71 # Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
84 Brown, Tanzanie JR-3 Shorter 2:17.72 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
84 Kerin, Shannen JR-3 Saint Rose 2:17.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:17.78 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
87 Warren, Drew FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:17.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
88 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:17.92 # Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
89 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 2:17.95 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
90 Zych, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 2:18.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Keiser, Jenna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:18.02 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
92 Gilbert, Kayla SO-2 Angelo State 2:18.08 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
93 Freeman, Alyssa JR-3 Stonehill 2:18.11 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
94 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:18.14 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
95 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:18.18 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
96 Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:18.19 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
97 Almasri, Layla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:18.21 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
98 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:18.22 # Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
99 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 2:18.25 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
100 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.30 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 4:00.75 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
2 Anaya, Austin SR-4 Adams State 4:00.97 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
3 Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 4:03.39 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Meyer, Brett SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:04.23 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
5 Wammetsberger, Felix JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:06.06 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
6 Evans , Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:06.20 @# Mines vs CSU-Pueblo & MSU-Denver Feb 15, 2019
7 Wallis, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:06.64 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:06.92 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
9 Warren, Calahan JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:07.14 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
10 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 4:07.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
11 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 4:07.36 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
11 Julian , Luke SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:07.36 @# Mines vs CSU-Pueblo & MSU-Denver Feb 15, 2019
13 Mbuta, Dennis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:07.70 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
14 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:07.76 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:07.80 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
16 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:08.14 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:08.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
18 Panning, Zach SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:08.39 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Broadbooks, Jerod JR-3 Lindenwood 4:08.41 # Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
20 Freeman, James JR-3 Adams State 4:08.52 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
21 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 4:09.02 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Murray-Wood, Woodrow JR-3 Western Colorado University 4:09.42 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
23 Kettle, Miller JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:09.77 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
24 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:09.87 # Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 Daeschler, Theo JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:09.89 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
26 Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:09.90 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Husch, Ross JR-3 Western Colorado 4:10.11 @# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 16, 2019
28 Too, Emmanuel JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:10.46 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
29 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:10.47 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
30 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 4:10.53 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
31 Paschal, Ro SO-2 Adams State 4:10.78 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
32 Workman , Vincent SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:11.12 @# Mines vs CSU-Pueblo & MSU-Denver Feb 15, 2019
33 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:12.01 @# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
34 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:12.32 @# Mines Division II Invite & Multi Jan 25, 2019
35 Speer, Austin JR-3 Adams State 4:12.33 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
36 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:12.37 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
37 Berg, Sam JR-3 MSU Denver 4:12.39 @# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
38 Pierce, Nate SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.45 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
39 Mitchem , Jake SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:12.65 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
40 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:12.67 # Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
41 Humes, Joseph JR-3 Hillsdale 4:12.92 # Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC) Jan 18, 2019
42 van 't Westende, Seppe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:13.20 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
43 Link, Jacob JR-3 MSU Denver 4:13.37 @# Mines Division II Invite & Multi Jan 25, 2019
44 Beckum, Dillon FR-1 Adams State 4:13.57 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
45 Petri, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:13.69 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
46 Kernell, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 4:13.86 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
47 Rayas, Stetson SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:14.00 @ Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
48 Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:14.02 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 4:14.10 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
50 Iverson, Jake JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:14.20 @# 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
51 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:14.23 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
52 Clark, Chase FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:14.28 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
53 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 4:14.33 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
54 Robb, Paddy SO-2 Adams State 4:14.35 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
55 Hagen , Luc SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:14.37 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
56 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:14.45 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
57 Domagalski, Jacob JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:14.50 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
58 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 4:14.53 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
59 Rivera, Brandon SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:14.59 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Roberts, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 4:14.61 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
61 Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado 4:14.65 @# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 16, 2019
62 Peterson, Bennett FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:14.67 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
63 Skinner, Nicholas SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:14.92 @# 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
64 Groendyk, Jonathon FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:15.17 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
65 Fera, Michael JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4:15.33 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
66 Mayo, Gage SO-2 Western Colorado University 4:15.38 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
67 Eisengruber, Parker JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:15.41 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
68 Klemz, Jacob JR-3 Washburn 4:15.42 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
69 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 4:15.46 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
70 Capron, Tadd FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:15.48 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
71 Webber, Colin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:15.58 # MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
72 Russo, Isaac FR-1 Colo. Christian 4:15.69 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
73 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:15.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
74 Duppich, Yannik FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:15.77 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
75 Johnson, Ian SO-2 Ashland 4:15.78 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
76 Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:15.87 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
77 Moore, Willie JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:15.89 @# Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
78 Leonard, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:15.95 # Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
79 Spooner, Logan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:16.00 # Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
80 Southard, Connar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:16.08 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
81 Carmona, Oscar SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:16.10 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
82 Kuhn , Jerod SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:16.13 @# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 16, 2019
83 Patrick, Brian SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:16.14 # Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC) Jan 18, 2019
84 McCartney, George SR-4 Malone 4:16.21 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
85 Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Malone 4:16.34 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
86 Goforth, Tom SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:16.37 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 4:16.38 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
88 Nofziger, Sam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:16.50 @# Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
89 Pendleton, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 4:16.53 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
90 Mastandrea , Jack JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:16.66 # Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
91 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 4:16.83 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
92 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 4:16.88 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
93 Weinhold, Alec SR-4 Cedarville 4:16.98 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
94 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 4:17.20 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
95 Haymes, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:17.42 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
96 Sorensen, Evan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:17.46 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
97 Buck-Gramcko , Felix SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:17.55 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
98 Torres, Tony FR-1 Colorado Mesa 4:17.60 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
98 Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 4:17.60 # Fred Wilt Open Feb 1, 2019
100 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 4:17.64 # Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flanagan, Roisin SR-4 Adams State 4:39.34 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
2 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:44.81 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
3 Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:45.00 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
4 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Ludge, Allie JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:48.31 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:48.51 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 Christensen, Tiffany JR-3 Adams State 4:49.15 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
8 Cook, Chloe SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:50.54 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
9 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise SR-4 Flagler 4:50.60 # JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:50.74 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
11 Eads, Allysen SR-4 Hillsdale 4:52.10 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
12 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 4:52.81 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
13 Lehotay, Andra JR-3 Walsh 4:52.87 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
14 Boxall, Charlee JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:53.91 # JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Crouch, Abby JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:54.39 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
16 Walters, Rachael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:55.10 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Burton , Kara JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:55.38 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
18 Ruiz, Erica SR-4 MSU Denver 4:56.47 @# Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
19 Koch-Johnson, Carsyn SR-4 Cedarville 4:56.89 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Erickson, Bree JR-3 U-Mary 4:56.92 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
21 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh JR-3 Adams State 4:57.08 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
22 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 4:57.09 # Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
23 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:57.24 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
24 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 4:57.50 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:57.74 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
26 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 4:57.80 # Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
27 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:57.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Bouma, Nicole SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:58.05 @ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
29 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 4:58.23 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
30 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 4:58.61 # Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
31 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 4:58.73 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
32 Goen, Madison JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:59.08 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
32 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 4:59.08 # Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Puvogel, Jordan SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:59.65 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
35 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:59.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Westhoff, Cassidy SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:59.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
37 Hoffman, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 5:00.09 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
38 Brown, Madison SR-4 Central Oklahoma 5:00.30 # UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
39 Gockley, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:00.46 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
40 Keiser, Jenna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:00.48 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
41 Wolkenhauer, Hannah SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:00.70 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
42 Cotter, Stephanie FR-1 Adams State 5:00.72 @ Air Force Open Feb 15, 2019
43 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 5:00.75 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
44 Webb, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:01.06 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
45 Minczuk, Alicja SO-2 Harding 5:01.16 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:01.16 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
47 Geesen , Madeline SO-2 Colorado Mines 5:01.31 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
48 Arellano, Allyson SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:01.55 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
49 Thompson, Hannah SR-4 Malone 5:02.26 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
50 Schuette, Jaiden SR-4 U-Mary 5:02.35 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
51 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Western Colorado University 5:02.53 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
52 Goncalves, Mirena JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:02.55 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
53 Reinke, Destiny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:02.74 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:02.79 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
55 Fredrick, Abbie JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:02.98 @# 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
56 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:03.50 # Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
57 Lewis, Arena JR-3 Hillsdale 5:03.54 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
58 Depies, Maryssa SO-2 Hillsdale 5:03.58 # Conference Crossover (G-MAC vs. GLIAC vs. GLVC) Jan 18, 2019
59 Streff, Hailey SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:03.62 @# Mines Division II Invite & Multi Jan 25, 2019
60 Patterson, Gina SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:03.85 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
61 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 5:04.01 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
62 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:04.19 @ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
63 Grover, Malena SR-4 Adams State 5:04.68 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
64 Kelly, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:04.86 # Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
65 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 5:05.11 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
66 Montenegro, Desire SR-4 Adams State 5:05.17 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
67 Penticuff, Stephanie JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:05.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
68 Etelamaki, Kathryn JR-3 Ferris State 5:05.29 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
69 Gigstad, Hannah Mae FR-1 Western Colorado University 5:05.48 @# Adams State University NCAA Qualifier Feb 8, 2019
70 Feist, Jacqueline SR-4 Wayne St. 5:05.53 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
71 Noall, Lucie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:05.64 # Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
72 Henderson, Kelie FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:05.67 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
73 Gawarecki, Karly SR-4 Bellarmine 5:05.72 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
74 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:05.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
74 Meuwissen, Piper SO-2 Adams State 5:05.84 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
76 Mortensen, Sierra SO-2 Washburn 5:05.91 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
77 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 5:05.94 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
78 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 5:06.02 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
79 Molesworth, Morgan FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:06.58 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
80 Keniry , Heather FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:06.60 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
81 Johnson, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:06.63 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
82 Waterfall, Haylee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:06.84 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
83 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna FR-1 Malone 5:07.07 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
84 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 5:07.15 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
85 Groeber, Hanna JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:07.35 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
86 Metzger, Stacey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:07.50 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
87 Saathoff, Gemma SO-2 Truman