IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:IC4A/ECAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

800 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 1:46.59 112th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 9, 2019
2 Perretta, Domenic SO-2 Penn State 1:48.09 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
3 Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 1:48.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.08 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:49.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 1:49.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
7 Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:49.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:49.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 1:49.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 1:49.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
11 Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:49.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
12 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 1:49.93 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
13 Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:50.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 1:50.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Sullivan, Jackson JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.16 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
15 Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:50.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Storey, Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:50.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 JeanPierre, Matthew JR-3 Albany 1:50.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Burris, Tayvon SR-4 Hampton 1:50.60 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Ross, Gary SO-2 Penn State 1:50.62 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
21 Watson, Dante JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.81 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Finnegan, John JR-3 Navy 1:50.84 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
23 Munley, Brennan SR-4 Georgetown 1:50.86 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Owens, Miles SO-2 William and Mary 1:50.87 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
25 Glick, Drew JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
26 Sloan, Nate SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:51.02 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
27 Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 1:51.11 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 1:51.23 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
29 Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.34 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
30 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 1:51.35 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
31 Maher, Drew FR-1 Penn State 1:51.37 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:51.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:51.67 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
35 Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.72 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
36 DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 1:51.79 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
37 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 1:51.82 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
38 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 1:51.85 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
39 Ashenfelter, William SO-2 Penn State 1:51.92 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Somerville, Joe JR-3 Albany 1:52.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 1:52.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 Boswell, Anthony SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.03 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
43 Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.12 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:52.12 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 1:52.12# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
46 Gulizio, Scott SR-4 Bucknell 1:52.13 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
47 McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 1:52.23 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
48 Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:52.26 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
49 Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
50 Condon, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:52.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
51 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.30# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
52 Novak, Joseph SR-4 Penn 1:52.31 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
53 Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton 1:52.36 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
54 Houston, Rory SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.37# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
54 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:52.37# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
56 Smith, Miles JR-3 UMBC 1:52.38 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 1:52.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Coulter, Luke SO-2 Stony Brook 1:52.44 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
59 Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Crociata, Nicholas FR-1 Lehigh 1:52.49 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
61 Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.50 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 1:52.51# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
63 Rice, Solomon SR-4 Columbia 1:52.53 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
64 Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
65 Graca, Elias SR-4 Penn 1:52.55 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
66 Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston University 1:52.56 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
66 Wrenn, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 1:52.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
68 Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.75 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
69 Hall, Willie JR-3 Columbia 1:52.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
70 Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 1:52.78 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
71 Turner, Clayton FR-1 Navy 1:52.81 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
72 Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 1:52.84 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
73 Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.89 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Miawad, Hazem SR-4 Maryland 1:52.92 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
75 Venne, Jeremie SR-4 Saint Francis University 1:52.93 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
76 Zatlin, Brett FR-1 Bucknell 1:52.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
76 Colby, Trevor SR-4 Dartmouth 1:52.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
78 Nelsen, David FR-1 Navy 1:53.05# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
79 McDermott, Kieran FR-1 Princeton 1:53.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Fiore, Luciano SR-4 Siena 1:53.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
79 Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.09 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
82 Dessoye, Robert SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.12# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
83 BONANOTTE, Jacob SO-2 Villanova 1:53.19 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Mu, Malual FR-1 Penn State 1:53.21 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
85 McCullough, Geoffrey JR-3 Hampton 1:53.28 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
85 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul JR-3 William and Mary 1:53.28# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
87 Addison, Anija SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.29 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
88 Comstock, Bill FR-1 Vermont 1:53.32 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
89 Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 1:53.33 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
90 Williams, Nicholas SR-4 Navy 1:53.36 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
90 Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 1:53.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
92 Thorstein, Trausti SO-2 Wagner 1:53.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
93 Wing, Owen SO-2 Penn State 1:53.47 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
94 Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.51# Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
95 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 1:53.54 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.54# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
97 Aubry, Marcel FR-1 Boston University 1:53.57 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
98 Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
99 Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 1:53.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
100 Quinn, Thomas SO-2 Boston University 1:53.77 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:13.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:02.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Rivers, Danae JR-3 Penn State 2:02.94 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
3 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 2:03.74 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 2:03.94 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 2:05.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 2:05.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 2:06.19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 2:06.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:07.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 2:07.61 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:07.73 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 2:07.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
14 Giesing, Isabella FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:07.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Knake, Kaya JR-3 UMBC 2:07.91 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 2:08.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.29 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 2:08.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:08.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 2:08.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:08.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
23 Mundekis, Cassie SR-4 Army West Point 2:08.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 2:08.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:08.94 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
26 Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:09.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 2:09.25 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
28 DeVore, Katherine JR-3 Penn 2:09.34 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
28 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 2:09.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 2:09.41 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
32 Smither, Kendra FR-1 Richmond 2:09.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
33 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.83 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:09.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Bendolph, Jeanette SR-4 Delaware 2:09.96 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
36 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 2:09.99# North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
37 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:10.13 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
38 Savioz, Natacha SR-4 Elon 2:10.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
39 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 2:10.19 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:10.37 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
41 Tachinski, Victoria SO-2 Penn State 2:10.46 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 2:10.63# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
43 Del Gizzo, Lexi SO-2 Georgetown 2:10.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
44 McDowell, Valencia JR-3 Morgan State 2:10.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 2:10.90 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Dunkley, Ashton SR-4 Temple 2:11.16 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 2:11.19 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
48 Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:11.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 2:11.32 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
50 Pettipaw, Carly SR-4 Delaware 2:11.34 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
51 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 2:11.35# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
51 Bacchetta, Bronte FR-1 Navy 2:11.35 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
53 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:11.37 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
54 Mackay, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 2:11.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
55 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 2:11.63 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
56 Watson, Haley JR-3 Army West Point 2:11.67 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
57 Tardy, Tiara SO-2 Bucknell 2:11.68# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
58 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 2:11.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.86 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
60 Trucilla, Grace SR-4 Penn State 2:12.00 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
61 Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 2:12.08 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
62 Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:12.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
63 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 2:12.17# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
64 Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Morgan, Mackenzie FR-1 Maryland 2:12.25 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
66 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 2:12.37 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
67 Gbolade, Ayoola FR-1 Connecticut 2:12.41 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
68 Valotta, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 2:12.71# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
69 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:12.73 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
70 Weisner, Kennedy SR-4 Georgetown 2:12.78 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
70 Severe, Clare SR-4 Lehigh 2:12.78# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
72 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 2:12.84 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
73 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 2:12.85 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
74 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
75 Bockoven, Sammy SR-4 Villanova 2:12.90 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 2:12.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
77 Bachman, Reagan JR-3 Cornell 2:12.96 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
77 Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 2:12.96# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
79 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:12.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
80 McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Benson, Sydney JR-3 Howard 2:13.19# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
82 Murray, Jillian SR-4 Columbia 2:13.20 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
83 Redding, Bridgett JR-3 UMBC 2:13.30 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:13.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
85 Schaeffer, Brooke JR-3 Lehigh 2:13.43 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
86 Meyer, Michaela JR-3 Delaware 2:13.46 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
87 Riback, Melissa SR-4 Stony Brook 2:13.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
88 Salvo, Miranda SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:13.49 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
89 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 2:13.51# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
90 Casarrubias, Victoria JR-3 Cornell 2:13.54# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
91 Townsend, Sydni FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:13.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
92 Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:13.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
93 O'Malley, Sara JR-3 Cornell 2:13.77# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
94 Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:13.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
95 Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:13.86 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
96 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:13.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
97 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 2:13.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
98 Arizin, Olivia SO-2 Georgetown 2:14.01 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
99 Casey, Mary JR-3 Lehigh 2:14.06 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
100 Claeson, Andrea FR-1 Boston University 2:14.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019