ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:ECAC DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   22.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 21.40 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
2 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 21.43 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
3 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.62# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
4 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 21.73# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.76# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
6 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
7 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 21.91 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
8 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.92 Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Kelly, Dale JR-3 RPI 21.92# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
10 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 22.01# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
11 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.05# 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Percival, Justin Farmingdale St. 22.15 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
13 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.20# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 22.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 22.25# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.31# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 22.31# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 22.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
19 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 22.34# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 16, 2019
20 Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 22.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
21 Hardman, Alex JR-3 Salisbury 22.38# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 22.43# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
23 Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 22.44 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
24 Van Gieson, Mickey Salisbury 22.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
24 Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.45# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
26 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 22.47# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 22.50# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
28 Anzel, Nathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.52# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
29 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 22.55# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Hogans, Dominick PSU-Harrisburg 22.57 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
31 Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca 22.58# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 22.59# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.66 Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
34 Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.66# The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
36 Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 22.67# Bowdoin Invite IV Feb 16, 2019
37 Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 22.69# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
38 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 22.70# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.70 Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
40 Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 22.71# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 22.72# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 22.72 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
43 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 22.75# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
44 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 22.76# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 22.77 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
46 Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 22.78# 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
47 Binnix, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 22.82# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
48 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 22.84# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
50 Boggs, Brandon SO-2 Manhattan 22.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
51 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.88# 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
51 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 22.88# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
53 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 22.89# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
54 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.91# Kenyon Classic Feb 16, 2019
55 Castor, Brandon SO-2 Keene State 22.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
56 Goitia, Seth FR-1 Manhattan 22.93 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
57 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 22.94# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
57 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 22.94# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 22.95# Keogh Invitational Feb 16, 2019
60 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.97 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
60 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 22.97# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
62 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.98 Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
63 Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield 22.99# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 16, 2019
64 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.01# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
64 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.01# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
64 Logan, Rah'mire SR-4 Utica 23.01# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.02# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
67 Jones, Jawaun FR-1 Waynesburg 23.02# University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
69 Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
70 Ramirez, Angel SO-2 Keene State 23.07# New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
71 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 23.08 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
72 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 23.09# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
72 Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 23.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
74 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.10# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
74 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 23.10# 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
74 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.10# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
77 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 23.11# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
78 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.12# University of Mount Union Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
79 Novak, John FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 23.13# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
80 Wood, Avery SR-4 Stevenson 23.14# 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
81 Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 23.16# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
81 Stehlik, Eric FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.16# Kenyon Classic Feb 16, 2019
81 Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 23.16# Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
84 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.17 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
85 Brown, Phil JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 23.18# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Watkins, Kyle SR-4 Manhattan 23.18 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
87 Greenwell, Jamie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.19# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
88 Ross, Rasheed SO-2 Neumann 23.22 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
89 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.23# 2019 SU Challenge Feb 2, 2019
89 Lawrence, Avery FR-1 Alvernia 23.23# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
91 Jackson, Brandon FR-1 Widener 23.24# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
92 Narayan, Varun FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.25# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
92 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.25 Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
94 Canedy, Justin Johns Hopkins 23.26 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
94 Hoffman, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.26# 11th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 26, 2019
94 Bodie, Isaiah FR-1 Wesley 23.26 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
94 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 23.26# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
94 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 23.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
99 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 23.28# Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
99 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 23.28# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   26.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 24.93 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Warfvinge, Lisa FR-1 Manhattan 25.19 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Maillet , Avery CCNY 25.34 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
4 Boyce, Amahri FR-1 Manhattan 25.39 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 25.46 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
6 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 25.53# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 25.68# 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 25.80# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 25.83# Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 25.89# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
11 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 25.90# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 25.93# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 25.94# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
14 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 25.99# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Kaufman, Amanda SO-2 Bates 26.02# Women's State of Maine Feb 1, 2019
16 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 26.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
17 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.06# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
18 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 26.10# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Cibuls, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattan 26.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Titze, Vera SR-4 RPI 26.11# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 26.19 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 26.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Thomas, Selena Westminster (Pa.) 26.23 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
24 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 26.26# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 Martin, Jenny SO-2 Bates 26.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 26.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 26.30# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
28 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 26.31# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
28 Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 26.31# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 26.31# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
31 Cole, Alexis FR-1 Utica 26.35# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.38# 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
33 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 26.40# Keogh Invitational Feb 16, 2019
33 Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU 26.40# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
35 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 26.43# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Desjardins, Leah JR-3 Husson 26.44# USM III Jan 26, 2019
37 McPhee, Aiyala PSU-Harrisburg 26.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
38 Posey, Tekitha SO-2 Utica 26.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Ordonez-Retamar, Ana JR-3 Manhattan 26.52 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
40 Mitchell, Tiahna SO-2 Manhattan 26.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 26.61# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 26.62# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Willis, Rebecca FR-1 Bates 26.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 26.65# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 26.65 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
46 Hairston, Ti'Aira SO-2 Salisbury 26.70# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
47 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 26.71# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Hoefler, Kristina FR-1 Ithaca 26.74# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 26.75# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
51 Sheppard, Jaime SO-2 Ithaca 26.76# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
52 Burkert, Claire JR-3 Widener 26.77# Keogh Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Castriotta, Caroline FR-1 Utica 26.79# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 26.79# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
55 Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 26.81# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
56 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 26.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
57 Touitou, Anna FR-1 Brandeis 26.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 26.87# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.89 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
59 Emerson, Julianne SO-2 Utica 26.89# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Blake, Camryn FR-1 Frostburg State 26.90# 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
62 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 26.91# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
63 Dalakos, Sarah JR-3 RPI 26.94# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 26.95# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
65 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.97# Keogh Invitational Feb 16, 2019
66 Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.98 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
67 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 26.99# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
68 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Murry, Tamia FR-1 RPI 27.00# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
70 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 27.01# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
71 Evans, Katie JR-3 Springfield 27.02# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 16, 2019
72 Kendrick, Leah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.05# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
72 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.05# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 27.07# Keogh Invitational Feb 16, 2019
75 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.08# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
75 Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.08 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
77 Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 27.11 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
77 Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 27.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.12# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
80 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 27.15# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.17 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
81 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 27.17# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
83 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.18# 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
83 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.18# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
83 Cress, Nicole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.18 Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
86 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 27.21# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
87 Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
87 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 27.23 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
89 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.28# 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
90 Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 27.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
91 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 27.31# Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
92 Shoulta, Sarah SR-4 Bates 27.36# Bowdoin Invite IV Feb 16, 2019
93 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
93 Newsome, Olivia FR-1 NYU 27.38# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
95 Adams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
95 Duffy, Emily-Claire FR-1 Bates 27.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
97 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.40# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
98 Stowell, Abbey FR-1 Ithaca 27.42 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
99 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 27.43# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
99 Turner, Neeyah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.43# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019