ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:ECAC DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

1000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   2:43.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 2:25.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:29.07# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
3 Porquin, Emmanuel SR-4 Salisbury 2:31.46# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
4 Salmon, Will SO-2 Manhattan 2:32.88 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 2:32.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 2:33.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
7 Braun, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.31# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
8 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 2:34.00# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 2:34.03# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 16, 2019
10 Mieszczanski, John FR-1 Bates 2:34.07# Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
11 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 2:34.42# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 2:34.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 2:34.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
14 Day, Jules CCNY 2:35.41 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
15 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 2:35.56# Bowdoin Invite IV Feb 16, 2019
16 Lozipone, David FR-1 Manhattan 2:35.59 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:35.68# Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
18 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:35.82# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
19 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:35.86# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
20 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:36.11# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
21 Diop, Papa Manhattanville 2:36.61 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
22 Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 2:37.13# The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
23 Meci, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 2:37.20# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
24 Dechane, Tyler SR-4 Keene State 2:37.33# Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi Jan 25, 2019
25 Gutierrez, Matthew SO-2 RPI 2:37.58# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
26 Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 2:37.59# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 2:37.66 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
28 Golembeski, Chris Marywood 2:37.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
29 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:38.17# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Fisher, Will SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:38.26# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Mortensen, Patrick JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:38.41# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
32 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanville 2:38.49 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
33 Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 2:38.59 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Schools, Jordan SR-4 Alfred 2:38.68# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Qadri, Muhammed SR-4 CCNY 2:38.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
36 drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 2:38.92# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 2:38.95# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Jacob, Oliver SO-2 NYU 2:39.05 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
39 Kearney, Griffin SO-2 Hunter 2:39.69# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
40 Gray, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 2:39.76# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
41 Brado, Tyler SO-2 Cobleskill 2:39.88# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
42 Finnerin, Jack Salisbury 2:39.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
43 Block, Dan SR-4 Utica 2:40.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:40.24# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
45 Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 2:40.51 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
46 Schmeizer, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:40.66# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
47 Skrutski, Nathan JR-3 Marywood 2:40.68 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
48 Mayo, Brandon FR-1 NYU 2:40.90 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
49 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:41.23# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
50 Freeman, Curtis JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:41.51# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 2:41.88# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
52 VanDemortel, Dillon FR-1 Cobleskill 2:42.05# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
53 St. Laurent, Robert FR-1 Keene State 2:42.12# Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
54 Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:42.17# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
55 Young, Corey FR-1 Salisbury 2:42.39# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
56 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 2:42.40# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
57 Coburn, Zach SO-2 Keene State 2:42.48# Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
58 Facey, Philip FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:42.89# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
59 Thompson, Shaun JR-3 McDaniel 2:42.96# 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
60 Tierney, Ryan FR-1 Manhattan 2:43.02 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
61 Kellner, Arden SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:43.35# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
62 Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:43.62# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
63 Clayton, Matthew FR-1 Bates 2:43.74# Bowdoin Invite IV Feb 16, 2019
64 Espinoza, Joseph SR-4 CCNY 2:44.01# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
65 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:44.16# University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
66 Samet, David JR-3 Utica 2:44.44# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
67 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:44.45# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
68 Anastasi, Anthony SO-2 Wesley 2:44.59 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
69 Rodgers, Liam SR-4 Utica 2:44.65# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
70 Reed, Hunter FR-1 Utica 2:44.73# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
71 Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 2:45.08 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
72 Reznik, Nicholas FR-1 Bates 2:45.28# Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
73 Czerpak, Colin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:45.42# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
74 wadsworth , jacob Alfred State 2:45.57 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
75 Battle, Stephen SR-4 Neumann 2:46.14 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
75 O'Toole, Nicholas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:46.14# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
77 Costello, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 2:46.24# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
78 Ricalton, Darren SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:46.33# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
79 Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 2:46.52 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
80 Abuelmaali, Rashid JR-3 Alfred 2:46.75# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Cross, Michael SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:46.79# University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
82 Harron, James SO-2 Springfield 2:46.85# Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
83 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 2:46.87# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
84 Wheeler, Timothy SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:46.93# University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
85 Livernois, William FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:46.99# Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
86 Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:47.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
87 O'Brien, Bryce JR-3 Bates 2:47.63# USM III Jan 26, 2019
88 Moran, Brandon SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:47.96# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
89 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 2:48.05# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
90 Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 2:48.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
91 Jackson, Jon FR-1 Ithaca 2:48.21# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
92 Evans, Liam FR-1 Bates 2:48.24# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
93 Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:48.34# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
94 Nelson, Omar FR-1 Hartwick 2:48.47# 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
95 Steiner, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 2:48.50# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
96 Howe, Jacob SO-2 Utica 2:48.62# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
97 Whitlock, Brandon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:49.09# Bowdoin Invite IV Feb 16, 2019
98 Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:49.12# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
99 D"Aquanno, Vincenzo FR-1 DeSales 2:49.56# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
100 D'Amico, Peter JR-3 Juniata 2:49.80# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   3:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:55.28# Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
2 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:55.90# Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
3 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 2:57.01 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
4 Ielfield, Hali FR-1 Manhattan 2:58.77 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 3:00.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
6 Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 3:00.36# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:01.66# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
8 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 3:01.85# Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
9 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 3:02.44# Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 3:03.51# Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
11 Perez, Madison FR-1 RPI 3:03.73# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
12 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 3:04.43 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
13 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 3:04.81# New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
14 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 3:05.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Carty, Emily FR-1 Bates 3:05.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Kim, So SO-2 Bates 3:05.93# Bowdoin Invite IV Feb 16, 2019
17 King , Robin FR-1 USMMA 3:06.03# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 3:06.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
19 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:06.64# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
20 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 3:07.99 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
21 Ancalmo, Juliana Salisbury 3:08.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
22 Stouffer, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:08.34# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
23 Jones, Alexis Rutgers-Camden 3:08.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
24 McCloskey, Shea JR-3 Salisbury 3:08.75# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
25 Green, Sydney St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:09.01 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
26 Mannstadt, Insa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:09.41# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
27 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:09.94# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
28 Haviland, Meagan St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:10.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
29 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:10.65# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:11.79# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
31 Brinker, Jessica St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:12.01 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
32 Scott, Cassidy SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:12.12# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
33 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 3:12.14 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Mercy 3:12.95 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
35 Bartlett, Claire SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:13.62# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 3:13.85# Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Memishian, Wendy SR-4 Bates 3:14.24# Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
38 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 3:14.53# Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Black, Emily JR-3 RPI 3:14.99# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
40 Young, Dayna JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:15.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Terhune, Mary SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:15.84# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
42 Barrera, Milagros SO-2 Keene State 3:16.00# Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
43 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:16.48 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
44 McAnaney, Maura FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:17.56# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
45 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 3:18.20# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
46 Prem, Karen FR-1 Grove City 3:18.68# University of Mount Union Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
47 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:18.82# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:19.38# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
49 Ashman, Amanda SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:19.46# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Beagle, Jenna FR-1 Bates 3:19.58# Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
51 Walsh, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 3:19.87# Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
52 McCloskey, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 3:20.09# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
53 Mesick, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 3:20.49 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
54 Merkel, Samantha JR-3 McDaniel 3:20.86# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
55 Jacobus, Cassidy St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:21.10 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
56 Hallstead-Williams, Elise SO-2 Brandeis 3:21.26# Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi Jan 25, 2019
57 Miller, Samantha SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 3:22.26# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
58 Turk, Olivia FR-1 Springfield 3:22.43# Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
59 Grafton, Anna FR-1 USMMA 3:22.49# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
60 DeBrosse, Abi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:23.84# Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
61 Lahvis, Mahala SO-2 Brandeis 3:23.97 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
62 Ramirez, Kelsey SR-4 USMMA 3:24.64# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
63 Dailey , Veronica FR-1 Alfred State 3:24.70# RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
64 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:24.91# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
65 Reid, Maggie SR-4 Utica 3:25.64# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
66 Remich, Faith FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:25.79# Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
67 Alexander, Grace SO-2 Juniata 3:26.86# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
68 Butler, Danielle SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:26.93# Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
69 Chilcott, Tess FR-1 Springfield 3:27.29# Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 26, 2019
70 Carlone, Deanna SO-2 Springfield 3:27.54# Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 26, 2019
71 Andrew, Sophia FR-1 Springfield 3:27.62# Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 26, 2019
72 Hankins, Jontae JR-3 Wesley 3:28.56 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
73 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:29.25# University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
74 Darling, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 3:29.76# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
75 Valachovic, Abigail JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:30.02# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
76 Glisson, Julia FR-1 Husson 3:30.56# USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
77 McAninch, Payton JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 3:31.62# Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
78 Cannavo, Sarina JR-3 Utica 3:33.52# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
79 Passetti, Holly SO-2 Alfred 3:34.00# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
80 Jordan, Carly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:34.16# Bowdoin Invite IV Feb 16, 2019
81 Drozynski, Hanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:34.24# University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
82 Slater, Kirstin SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 3:34.40 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
83 Reynolds, Charlotte FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:35.90# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
84 Langston, Kristina SR-4 Cobleskill 3:35.93# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
85 Michelsen, Sara FR-1 Utica 3:36.12# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
86 Keegan, Macy SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:36.79# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
87 McCauley, Cameron SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:38.04# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
88 Gutierrez, April FR-1 New Jersey City 3:38.54 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
89 Thompson, Eryn FR-1 Hartwick 3:38.65# 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
90 Lange, Kassie SO-2 Neumann 3:38.85 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
91 Curtis, Alyssa JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:39.24# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
92 Cronin, Marissa FR-1 Hunter 3:40.33# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
93 Crossey, Lauren FR-1 Hood 3:42.08# 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
94 Dostal, Renee FR-1 Husson 3:43.20# Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
95 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna FR-1 NYU 3:43.35 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
96 Conners, Megan FR-1 Keene State 3:44.18# Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
97 Kane, Taylor FR-1 Brandeis 3:44.44 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
98 Blair, Shannon FR-1 DeSales 3:44.96# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
99 Keeley , Monica SR-4 USMMA 3:45.08# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
100 Watkins, Kathryn FR-1 Alfred State 3:45.71# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019