NEICAAA Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NEICAAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   22.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 21.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 21.54 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
5 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 21.58 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
5 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.64 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
8 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 21.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 21.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.70# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka JR-3 Boston University 21.71 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
12 Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
12 Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 21.72 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
14 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.76 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
14 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.76# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
16 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.77# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
16 Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 21.77 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
18 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.78# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 21.79# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
20 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 21.79# New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
20 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 21.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 21.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
23 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 21.81# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
24 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
25 O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.83 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 21.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 21.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 21.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
29 Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.87 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 21.88# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
31 Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 21.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
32 Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 21.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
33 Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 21.95# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
34 Hendrix, Nick JR-3 Middlebury 21.98# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
35 Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 21.99 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
35 Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.99 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
37 Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.01# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
38 Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.01 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
38 Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 22.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 22.02# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
41 Lighten, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.03# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
42 Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.05# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
44 O'Flaherty, Cole SO-2 Williams 22.06# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.13# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
46 Zuccaro, Phil FR-1 Yale 22.16# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
46 Agyare-May, Rodney SO-2 Harvard 22.16 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
46 Rattley, Aaron JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.16 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
46 Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 22.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 22.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
51 Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.20# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
52 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 22.21# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 22.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
54 Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 22.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Depas, Kaylan FR-1 Hartford 22.24 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 22.25# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
56 Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.25# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
58 Young, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.26 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
58 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 22.26# Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
60 Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.28 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
60 Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 22.28# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
63 Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Ifediora, Obiajulu SO-2 Brown 22.30 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
65 Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 22.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Webber, Richard JR-3 Boston College 22.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
67 Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 22.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Dandridge, Garrett Central Connecticut 22.34 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
68 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 22.34# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 16, 2019
70 MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.36# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
71 Winiarz, Adam SR-4 Bryant 22.37 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
71 Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.37 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
71 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 22.37 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
74 Boamah, Edward JR-3 Worcester State 22.38# Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
75 Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
76 Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.42# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
77 Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 22.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Spisek, Milan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.42# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
79 Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 22.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
80 Webster, Robie SR-4 Boston University 22.44 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
80 Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 22.44 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
82 Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 22.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
82 Etta, Ebruba FR-1 Boston University 22.45 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
84 Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 22.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
85 Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 22.48# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
86 McAleer, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 22.49# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.49# Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
86 Juniper, William SO-2 Vermont 22.49 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
89 Munson, Calvin SR-4 Brown 22.52# Brown University Invitational Feb 16, 2019
90 Batler, Phillip JR-3 Brown 22.53# 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
90 Cleathero, Camden JR-3 Maine 22.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
92 Tuck, Owen JR-3 Bowdoin 22.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
93 Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 22.56 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
94 Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 22.57 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
95 Bernal, Desmond SO-2 Stonehill 22.58# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
96 Binette, Alec SR-4 Bryant 22.59# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
96 Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 22.59 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
96 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.59# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
96 Canale, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 22.59 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
100 Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 22.60# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   25.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 24.08# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston U. 24.13 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.26 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
4 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 24.32 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
6 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 24.33 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
7 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 24.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 24.57 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
10 Baker, Jiana SO-2 Connecticut 24.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 24.62 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
12 Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 24.63 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
13 Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 24.64 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
14 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Meekins, Micah JR-3 Harvard 24.66 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
16 Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 24.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 24.79 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
18 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 24.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 24.88# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
20 Enes, Lillian JR-3 Yale 24.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston University 24.97 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
23 Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 25.04# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Thomas, Alicia FR-1 Boston University 25.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 25.08# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
27 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 25.09 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
28 Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.10 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Joseph, Jasymne FR-1 Connecticut 25.15 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
30 Gonzalez, Leyshla JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 25.19# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
32 Chiaravalle, Bridget SO-2 Boston U. 25.26 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 25.27 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
34 Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 25.30# Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
35 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 25.33# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
36 Boshnak, Aliyah FR-1 Yale 25.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston University 25.35 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
38 Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
39 Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.38 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
39 Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 25.38# Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
41 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia SO-2 Boston University 25.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 25.41# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
43 Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 25.41 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
43 Stern, May JR-3 Brown 25.41# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
45 Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity 25.47# Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 16, 2019
47 Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 25.48 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
48 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 25.50 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
49 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 25.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
50 Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 25.55# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
51 Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 25.56 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 25.56# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
53 Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.57# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
54 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.58# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
55 Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 25.59# 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
56 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston University 25.60 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
56 Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 25.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
58 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
58 Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 25.62 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
60 French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 25.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
60 Dietrich, Alexis SR-4 Maine 25.63 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 25.63 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
63 Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 25.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
63 Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Hall, Kate FR-1 SNHU 25.65# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
66 Felix, Kiara SO-2 American Int'l 25.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 25.68 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
67 Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.68 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
67 Parms, Dejanee FR-1 Connecticut 25.68 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
70 Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 25.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
70 Knight, Janelle FR-1 WPI 25.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Twombly, Xiana FR-1 Rhode Island 25.74 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
73 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 25.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
73 Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 25.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
75 Borg, Crismeily FR-1 New Hampshire 25.77 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 John, Sonia FR-1 Vermont 25.77# Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
75 Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 25.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
78 Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 25.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
79 Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.80# 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
79 Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 25.80 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
79 Adesanya, Ayodele SR-4 Boston University 25.80 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
82 Doust, Alyssa FR-1 New Hampshire 25.81 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Johnson, India SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.82# 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
84 Forteau, Carleisha SR-4 Rhode Island 25.84 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
84 Pecci, Tatum FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.84 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Green, Kennedy SR-4 Williams 25.85# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
87 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 25.86 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
88 Crawford, Kelly SO-2 New Hampshire 25.90# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
88 Torchia, Brittany JR-3 Maine 25.90# Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
90 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 25.91 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
90 White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.91 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
92 Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 25.93# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
93 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 25.94# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
93 Gallagher, Morgen JR-3 Bowdoin 25.94# Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
93 Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 25.94 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
93 Davis, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
97 Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 25.96 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
98 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
99 Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 25.99 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
99 Virga, Maria SO-2 New Hampshire 25.99# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 26, 2019