NEICAAA Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NEICAAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

1000 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   2:30.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 2:23.83 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 2:24.95 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.01 # UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
4 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 2:26.24 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
5 Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 2:26.41 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:27.45 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 2:27.49 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 2:27.59 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 2:27.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
10 Hains, Michael SO-2 Boston College 2:28.73 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 2:28.76 # Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
12 Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 2:28.80 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
13 Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 2:28.88 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
14 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 2:28.97 # Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
15 Bedard, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 2:29.10 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 2:29.21 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 2:29.34 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
18 Crisp, Will FR-1 Harvard 2:29.39 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
19 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 2:29.47 # Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
20 D'Anieri, Matt JR-3 Tufts 2:29.57 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
21 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:29.61 # Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:29.85 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
23 Comstock, Bill FR-1 Vermont 2:30.07 # Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
24 Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 2:30.12 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
25 Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 2:30.22 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
26 Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 2:30.35 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.38 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
28 Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:30.41 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
28 Hauver, Grant JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:30.41 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
30 Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.52 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
31 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 2:30.53 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
32 Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 2:30.54 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
33 Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 2:30.55 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
34 Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 2:30.74 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
35 Laird, Will SO-2 Yale 2:30.94 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
36 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:30.99 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
37 Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.04 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
38 Tanner, Simpson SR-4 Dartmouth 2:31.12 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
39 Dobe, Aaron JR-3 New Hampshire 2:31.13 # UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
40 Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 2:31.25 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
40 Kitchen, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 2:31.25 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
42 Jendzejec, Ryan SO-2 Providence 2:31.33 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
43 Weber, Isaac FR-1 Dartmouth 2:31.49 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
44 Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 2:31.63 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
45 Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 2:31.78 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
46 Clark, Patric SR-4 American Int'l 2:31.80 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
47 Conboy, Sean JR-3 Boston College 2:31.87 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
48 Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:31.93 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
49 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 2:32.04 # Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
50 Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 2:32.44 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   3:03.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 2:50.28 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
2 Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:51.64 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:51.68 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:52.99 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
5 Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 2:53.61 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
6 Giesing, Isabella FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:54.09 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
7 Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 2:54.40 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
8 Thompson, Grace SR-4 Dartmouth 2:54.45 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
9 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:55.28 # Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
10 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 2:55.72 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
11 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:55.90 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
12 Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 2:56.05 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 2:56.14 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
14 Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:56.34 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Archer, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 2:56.35 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
16 Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 2:57.01 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
17 Buttrey, Kira FR-1 MIT 2:57.19 # Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
18 Lord, Arianna JR-3 Yale 2:57.25 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
19 O'Shea, Caroline SO-2 Vermont 2:57.33 # Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
20 Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:57.59 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 2:57.71 # Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:57.80 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
23 O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:57.82 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
24 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 2:57.88 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
25 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 2:58.15 # Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
26 McNulty, Katie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:58.24 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 2:58.35 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:58.36 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
29 Swanson, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut 2:58.42 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
30 Meyer, Ava JR-3 Vermont 2:59.05 # Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
31 Leighton, Jane FR-1 Vermont 2:59.36 # Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
32 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:59.52 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
33 Voight, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:59.53 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Weiss, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:59.54 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
35 Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:59.61 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
36 Selser, Juliana FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:00.01 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
37 Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 3:00.14 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
38 Ocker, Coco JR-3 Boston U. 3:00.46 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
39 DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 3:00.55 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
40 Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 3:00.61 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Kane, Emily FR-1 Boston College 3:00.72 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
42 Alsup, Allie SO-2 Connecticut 3:00.92 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
43 Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 3:01.02 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
44 Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:01.67 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 3:01.85 # Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
46 Conery, Michaella JR-3 New Hampshire 3:01.99 # Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
47 Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 3:02.17 # UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
48 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 3:02.20 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
49 Yeomans, Nicole FR-1 New Hampshire 3:02.27 # UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
50 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 3:02.44 # Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019