2019 All-College Indoor Track List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

55 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dean, Michael JR-3 Idaho State 6.31 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Martin, Nick FR-1 Harding 6.35 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
3 Davis, Laval SR-4 Mississippi Valley 6.37 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
4 Wilson, Haile SR-4 SE Missouri 6.38 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 7, 2018
4 Jordan, Calvin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.38 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Hugle, Keyon SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 6.39 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
7 Marx, Jace SR-4 Wyoming 6.40 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
8 Lack, Dawson JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.41 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
9 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 6.42 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
10 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.43 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Steward, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.43 Ranger Relays Jan 18, 2019
10 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 6.43 USM II Jan 5, 2019
10 McPhatter, Tyrese SO-2 Alabama A&M 6.43 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
10 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 6.43 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
10 Johnson, Jabari JR-3 Appalachian State 6.43 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
16 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 6.44 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Kirkeide, Sam SR-4 Wyoming 6.45 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
17 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.45 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
19 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.46 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Graves, Demetrius SR-4 Northern Colorado 6.46 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.46 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
22 Sekowski, Todd SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 6.47 Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Mujic, Muamer FR-1 Weber State 6.47 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Conner, Tanner JR-3 Idaho State 6.47 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Muhammad, Jaylen JR-3 Wofford 6.47 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
26 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.48 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
26 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.48 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.48 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
26 Onyekwelu, Benjamin FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6.48 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Petty, Lamarco SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 6.49 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
30 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 6.49 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
30 Robinson, Jaysen SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.49 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
30 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 6.49 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
30 Williams, Carlos JR-3 Gardner-Webb 6.49 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
35 Weakley, Donald SO-2 Alabama A&M 6.50 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
35 Nichols, Charles FR-1 Memphis 6.50 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
37 Lightner, Montaive FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.51 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
37 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.51 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Hislop, Ako FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.51 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
37 Stone, Curtis JR-3 Berry 6.51 Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.51 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
42 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.52 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
42 Reid, Nike U. of Chicago 6.52 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
42 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.52 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
45 Hill, Chris JR-3 Arkansas State 6.53 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
45 Hodnett, Luke FR-1 Mississippi College 6.53 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Thomas, Akeim JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.53 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
45 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 6.53 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
45 Sylvester, Najee SO-2 McKendree 6.53 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
45 Bapoupeleh, John JR-3 Wofford 6.53 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
51 Thomas, Elijah FR-1 Loras 6.54 Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
51 Monahan, Patrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.54 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
51 Jamison, Royale SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6.54 SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
51 Olie, Emmanuel SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.54 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Feb 8, 2019
51 Gray, Rhashad SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6.54 UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
51 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 6.54 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
51 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 6.54 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
51 Thomas, Courtney FR-1 Arkansas State 6.54 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
51 McMillan, Jalen FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.54 2019 Scottie Classic Feb 9, 2019
51 Carpenter, Demariye Triton College 6.54 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
61 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.55 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
61 Fitzgerald, Ronnie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.55 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
61 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 6.55 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
61 Aidoo, Benjamin JR-3 Rider 6.55 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
65 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6.56 Albright College Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Graves, Elliott JR-3 Appalachian State 6.56 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
65 Joseph, Denly FR-1 UNC-Asheville 6.56 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
68 Shaffer, Brendan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.57 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
68 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 6.57 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
68 Klehn, Bjoern SO-2 Christian Bros. 6.57 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
68 Taylor , Devin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.57 Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
68 Brown, Gared SO-2 McNeese State 6.57 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
68 Cephas, Michael JR-3 Rider 6.57 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
68 Hart, Mikale SO-2 Highland CC 6.57 2019 Scottie Classic Feb 9, 2019
68 Gilstrap, Arius JR-3 Reinhardt 6.57 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
76 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.58 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
76 Lawrence, Nick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.58 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
76 Griffin, Rodney JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.58 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
76 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 6.58 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
76 Moorhouse, Patrick FR-1 Marywood 6.58 Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
81 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 6.59 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
81 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 6.59 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
81 Carter, Christopher SO-2 Arkansas State 6.59 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Rattley, Aaron JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.59 SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
81 Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 6.59 The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
81 Mangram, Kenneth FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6.59 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 6.59 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
81 Williams, Akin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 6.59 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
89 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.60 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
89 Liddiard, Tyler SR-4 Utah Valley 6.60 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
89 Thomas, Denzel Wis.-Oshkosh 6.60 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
89 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 6.60 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
89 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 6.60 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
89 Westray, Eric FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.60 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
89 Williams, Nife JR-3 Illinois College 6.60 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
89 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 6.60 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
89 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 6.60 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
89 Boos, Connor SR-4 Marquette 6.60 UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
89 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 6.60 Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
89 Nolan, William SO-2 Wyoming 6.60 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
101 Dooley, Jerome FR-1 Memphis 6.61 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
101 Moore, Chris SR-4 Illinois College 6.61 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
101 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 6.61 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
101 Perez, Brenden SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.61 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
101 Punsalen, Miguel SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.61 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
101 Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 6.61 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
101 Schriver, Austin FR-1 Berry 6.61 Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
101 Tenn, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 6.61 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
101 Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.61 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
110 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim JR-3 Luther 6.62 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
110 Comeaux, Blake SR-4 McNeese State 6.62 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
110 Dinh, Nghia JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.62 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
110 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.62 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
110 Ervin, Brenton SO-2 Appalachian State 6.62 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
110 Kelly, Thomas Wis.-Whitewater 6.62 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
110 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 6.62 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 10, 2019
110 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.62 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
110 Peifer, Brett SR-4 Illinois College 6.62 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
110 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.62 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
120 Albright, DJ FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6.63 Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
120 Chandler, Antwan SO-2 Voorhees 6.63 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
120 Edwards, Ethan JR-3 Aurora 6.63 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
120 Fennell, Korey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6.63 Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
120 Gardener, Samuel FR-1 Mississippi Valley 6.63 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
120 Leafers, Kaleb FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.63 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
120 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 6.63 Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
120 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.63 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
120 O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 6.63 USM III Jan 26, 2019
120 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 6.63 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
130 Butler, Javon SO-2 Glenville St. 6.64 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
130 Esteves, Bronson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.64 Parkside Classic Feb 2, 2019
130 Goings, Lee FR-1 UNC-Asheville 6.64 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
130 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.64 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
130 Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 6.64 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
130 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.64 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
130 Solomon, Jacob FR-1 Emory 6.64 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
130 Stover, Hayden SO-2 Belmont 6.64 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
130 Thigpen, Antwane Triton College 6.64 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
139 Bibbs, Travis SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.65 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
139 Calhoun, Ch'kilas SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.65 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
139 Cook, Dezric JR-3 Reinhardt 6.65 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
139 Cooley, Jamal FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.65 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
139 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 6.65 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
139 Harthun, Jacob SO-2 Wyoming 6.65 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
139 Shell, Carter SO-2 Arkansas State 6.65 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
139 Simmoneaux, Austin FR-1 SE Louisiana 6.65 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
139 Thomas, Jordan SR-4 Tennessee St. 6.65 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
148 Burris, Mathew FR-1 Aurora 6.66 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
148 Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 6.66 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
148 Dishmond, Stephen JR-3 Voorhees 6.66 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
148 Farris, Ty SO-2 Colby 6.66 The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
148 Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 6.66 The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
148 Harper, Malik SO-2 Winthrop 6.66 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
148 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.66 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
148 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 6.66 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
148 McCarthy, Conor FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.66 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 7, 2018
148 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 6.66 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
148 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.66 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
148 Sanford, Collin FR-1 Utah Valley 6.66 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
148 Smith, Roman FR-1 Wyoming 6.66 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
148 Thorn, Marquis FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.66 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
148 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 6.66 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
163 Brumfield, R'Lazon SO-2 Tennessee St. 6.67 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
163 Chin, Clifford SR-4 Washington U. 6.67 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
163 Green, Troy FR-1 Bowdoin 6.67 The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
163 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 6.67 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
167 Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 6.68 North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
167 Campbell, Brandon JR-3 St. Peter's 6.68 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
167 Cutlip, Adam FR-1 Glenville St. 6.68 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
167 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6.68 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
167 Green, Chase FR-1 Washington U. 6.68 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
167 Green, Frederic SO-2 Grambling 6.68 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
167 Johnson, Alijah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6.68 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
167 Miller, Daryl FR-1 Montclair State 6.68 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
167 Pearson, David SO-2 Winthrop 6.68 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
167 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.68 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
177 Everett, Jalen FR-1 Reinhardt 6.69 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
177 Lingard, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 6.69 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
177 Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 6.69 USM III Jan 26, 2019
177 Shannon-Hatchett, Noah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.69 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
177 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.69 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
177 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 6.69 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
177 Whalen, Jay SR-4 Marquette 6.69 UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
184 Boyd, Markeese SR-4 Albion 6.70 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
184 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.70 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
184 Kidd, Zion SO-2 Emory 6.70 Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
184 Lemon, Milan SO-2 Bates 6.70 The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
184 Meredith, Will FR-1 Harding 6.70 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
184 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 6.70 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
184 Schmitt, Collin JR-3 Northern Colorado 6.70 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
184 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 6.70 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
184 Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 6.70 Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
193 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 6.71 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
193 Cotton, Ben FR-1 Maine 6.71 UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 26, 2019
193 Crutchfield, Diante FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.71 2019 Scottie Classic Feb 9, 2019
193 Davis-Smith , Rahmon SO-2 Kentucky State 6.71 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
193 Hodge, Griffin FR-1 Belmont 6.71 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
193 Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 6.71 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
193 Mamer, Mamer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.71 NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
193 Queen, Khalil SO-2 Neumann 6.71 Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
193 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 6.71 Carleton Triangular Jan 18, 2019
193 Sexton, Bailey SR-4 Northern Colorado 6.71 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
193 Smith, D'Kari FR-1 Arkansas State 6.71 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
193 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6.71 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
205 Barton, Brendan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.72 Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
205 Black, Jalen SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.72 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
205 Catarozoli , Alec FR-1 Marquette 6.72 UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
205 Edmondson, Tyler FR-1 Pikeville 6.72 Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
205 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Wofford 6.72 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
205 Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 6.72 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
205 Jones, Jaylen SO-2 Christian Bros. 6.72 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
205 Mathis, Robert FR-1 Illinois Tech 6.72 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
205 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.72 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
205 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 6.72 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
205 V. Torres, Edgardo FR-1 Middlesex CC 6.72 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
216 Austin, Calvin SO-2 Memphis 6.73 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
216 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 6.73 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
216 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 6.73 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
216 Fricke, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6.73 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
216 Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 6.73 The Maine Quad Meet Feb 2, 2019
216 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.73 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
216 McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 6.73 Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
216 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 6.73 Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
216 Schmidt, Clayton FR-1 Utah Valley 6.73 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
216 Stallworth, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 6.73 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
216 Stanislaus , Franklyn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.73 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
216 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 6.73 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
228 France, Cameron JR-3 Mars Hill 6.74 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
228 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 6.74 LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
228 Jimenez, Coy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6.74 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
228 Jones, Taverez JR-3 Mississippi Valley 6.74 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
228 Kocanda, Reese FR-1 Lewis 6.74 Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
228 Randall, Garrett SO-2 Dickinson 6.74 Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
228 Rivera, Nas FR-1 Husson 6.74 USM III Jan 26, 2019
228 Socha, Andrew FR-1 McNeese State 6.74 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
228 Trawally, Lasana SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 6.74 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
228 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.74 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
238 Burrell, Daniel FR-1 Alabama A&M 6.75 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
238 Edmondson, Theodore SO-2 Pikeville 6.75 Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
238 Hynek, Rylan JR-3 Illinois College 6.75 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
238 Izima, Chiemela SO-2 Washington U. 6.75 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
238 Kuykendall, Ian FR-1 Luther 6.75 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
238 Martin, Jimmerick JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 6.75 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
238 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 6.75 Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
238 Miniard, Hunter JR-3 Memphis 6.75 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
238 Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 6.75 USM II Jan 5, 2019
238 Thompson, Joe FR-1 Mississippi College 6.75 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
238 Wooddell, Logan SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.75 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
249 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.76 LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
249 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.76 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019

55 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 6.75 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
2 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 6.91 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
3 Castor, Mirlege SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.02 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
3 Tolbert, Tymeitha JR-3 Austin Peay 7.02 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
3 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.02 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
6 Francis, Cecilia SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.03 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
7 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 7.08 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Erewele, Osereme FR-1 Arkansas State 7.08 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
7 Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.08 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
10 Nesby, Dorian FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.09 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
11 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 7.10 UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
12 Edmonds, Jordan SR-4 Wyoming 7.11 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
13 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.12 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
14 Rogers, Haley SO-2 BYU 7.13 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Donald, Aleyah JR-3 McNeese State 7.14 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
16 Watson, Taylor FR-1 Utah 7.16 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 7.17 Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 7.18 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Dean, Laura SR-4 Wofford 7.18 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
20 Southern, Aisha FR-1 Memphis 7.19 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
20 Smith, Jelonnie FR-1 Appalachian State 7.19 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
22 Mensah, Ida JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 7.20 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
22 McCroskey, Amber SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.20 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
22 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.20 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Price , Madeline JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.21 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
26 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 7.22 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
26 Johnson, Tiyanna FR-1 Austin Peay 7.22 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
26 Helm Wheelock, Raynee SR-4 Utah 7.22 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
26 Algee, Syanne FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.22 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Howell, Shayla FR-1 Wyoming 7.22 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Wynn, Sedrickia FR-1 Highland CC 7.22 2019 Scottie Classic Feb 9, 2019
32 Harris, Melina SR-4 Wyoming 7.23 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
32 Lacy, Aaliyah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.23 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Perkins, Paris SO-2 Memphis 7.23 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Lust , Amber SR-4 Wofford 7.23 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
36 Hyde, Andrea JR-3 Illinois College 7.24 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
36 Lebar, Maya FR-1 Utah 7.24 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
38 Robinson, Jailyn FR-1 Hamline 7.25 Carleton Triangular Jan 18, 2019
38 Nemour, Loushanya SR-4 Memphis 7.25 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Cook, Jonae FR-1 Arkansas State 7.25 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 James, Lauryn FR-1 SE Missouri 7.25 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 7, 2018
42 Mumford, Taylor FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.26 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
42 Williams, Kerra FR-1 Arkansas State 7.26 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.26 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
42 Hajderovic, Lejla FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.26 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 7, 2018
42 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.26 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
47 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.27 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
48 Battle, Diamond JR-3 Austin Peay 7.28 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
48 Pierson, Victoria SO-2 McNeese State 7.28 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
48 Sangster, Aliyah SO-2 SE Missouri 7.28 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
51 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.29 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
51 Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.29 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
51 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 7.29 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
51 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.29 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
55 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 7.30 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
55 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.30 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
55 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 7.30 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
55 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 7.30 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
55 Hill, Lakeia SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.30 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.31 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
60 Fleming, Jamaya FR-1 Memphis 7.31 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
60 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.31 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
60 Jeanpiere, Destinee SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.31 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
60 Gardner, Sara SR-4 Rider 7.31 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
60 Lishchynsky, Samara SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.31 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
60 Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.31 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
67 Jocelyn, Tricht JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.32 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
67 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 7.32 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
67 Berhardt, Blair SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.32 Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
70 Steffon, Victoria FR-1 Assumption 7.33 USM III Jan 26, 2019
70 Small , Katrina JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.33 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
70 Russell, Raven JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.33 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
73 Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 7.34 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
73 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 7.34 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
73 Bowman, Jaslyn SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.34 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
73 Gorodentsev, Anya SR-4 Vermont 7.34 North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
73 Albert, Ohunene JR-3 St. Peter's 7.34 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
78 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 7.35 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
78 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 7.35 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
78 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 7.35 Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
78 McCaw, Ezra FR-1 Mississippi College 7.35 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
78 Lewis, Jada SO-2 Augsburg 7.35 Carleton Meet of the Hearts Feb 9, 2019
78 Prieto, Claudia FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.35 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
78 Rolle, Onnieka FR-1 Highland CC 7.35 2019 Scottie Classic Feb 9, 2019
85 Hoffman, Jada FR-1 Lewis 7.36 Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
85 Gordon, Tanalaya FR-1 Memphis 7.36 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
85 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.36 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
85 Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 7.36 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
89 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.37 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
90 Allen, Brandi SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.38 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
90 Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 7.38 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
90 Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.38 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
90 Stevens, Shaunqueza JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7.38 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
94 Jackson, Aareion SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.39 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
94 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 7.39 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
96 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 7.40 Carleton Triangular Jan 18, 2019
96 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 7.40 Carleton Meet of the Hearts Feb 9, 2019
96 Jedkins, Malaiya FR-1 McNeese State 7.40 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
96 Fronk, Rachel FR-1 Utah State 7.40 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
96 Walker, Genesis FR-1 Rider 7.40 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
96 Sellars, Sunni SO-2 Memphis 7.40 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
102 Maeshack, Heaven JR-3 Glenville St. 7.41 Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
102 Perrin, Jakeya JR-3 Davis & Elkins 7.41 Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
102 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.41 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
105 Alston, Jodi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.42 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
105 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.42 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 25, 2019
105 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.42 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
105 Daley , Camerra FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.42 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
105 Dey, Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.42 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
105 Kroushl, Jessica FR-1 Maine 7.42 UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 26, 2019
111 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.43 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
111 Herrera, Ashley FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.43 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
111 Teal, Amy JR-3 Weber State 7.43 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
114 Moyer, Cyann SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.44 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
114 Nickerson, Christina SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.44 ASU Scarlett and Black Invitational Feb 8, 2019
116 Borg, Crismeily FR-1 New Hampshire 7.45 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
116 Martin, Jackie SO-2 Utah 7.45 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
116 Nowakowski, Lily FR-1 Col. of Charleston 7.45 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
119 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 7.46 Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
119 Baxter, Adriana FR-1 Shippensburg 7.46 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
119 Hutchison, Alexandra JR-3 Winona State 7.46 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
119 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 7.46 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
119 Peckham, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.46 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
119 Shippy , Destiny FR-1 Wofford 7.46 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
119 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 7.46 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
119 Taylor, Monasia FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 7.46 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
119 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 7.46 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 10, 2019
128 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 7.47 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
128 Bowles, Sophie JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.47 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
128 Desjardins, Leah JR-3 Husson 7.47 USM III Jan 26, 2019
128 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.47 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
128 Younginer, Gabrielle SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.47 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
133 Blair, Skyler FR-1 Utah 7.48 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
133 Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.48 SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
133 Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 7.48 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
133 Mclaurin, Kaila SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.48 Ranger Relays Jan 18, 2019
133 Wallace , Ariyona FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.48 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
133 Williams, Jada SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.48 Ranger Relays Jan 18, 2019
133 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.48 NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
140 Albert, Avosuahi JR-3 St. Peter's 7.49 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
140 Dixon, Jessica SO-2 Appalachian State 7.49 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
140 Eakin, Kaylee FR-1 SE Missouri 7.49 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
140 Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 7.49 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
140 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.49 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
140 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.49 Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
140 Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 7.49 SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
140 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 7.49 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
148 Bell, Amari FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.50 SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
148 Smith, Arriel SR-4 Mars Hill 7.50 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
150 Allen, Taneisha JR-3 McNeese State 7.51 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
150 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.51 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
150 Turner, Diamond FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.51 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
153 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.52 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri Jan 19, 2019
153 Jimmar, Kyla JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.52 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
153 Kloss, Leah SR-4 McKendree 7.52 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
153 Martin, Jamaica Utah Valley 7.52 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
153 Painter, Caylee JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.52 Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
153 Scott, Kacie SO-2 Memphis 7.52 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
159 Augustin, Brittney FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.53 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
159 Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 7.53 SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
159 Green, Helensia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.53 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
159 Hoggard, Mykayla FR-1 Southern Maine 7.53 USM III Jan 26, 2019
159 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.53 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
159 Newbold, Emma FR-1 Utah Valley 7.53 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
159 Pringle, Maya JR-3 Col. of Charleston 7.53 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
159 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 7.53 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
167 Allen, Toni SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.54 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
167 Curry, Daneisha SO-2 Grambling 7.54 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
167 Doust, Alyssa FR-1 New Hampshire 7.54 UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 26, 2019
167 Hackett, Jessica SR-4 New Hampshire 7.54 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
167 Jordan, Mikayla SO-2 Arkansas State 7.54 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
167 Kotarak, Jerica SR-4 MSOE 7.54 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
167 Singleton, Maya FR-1 Oglethorpe 7.54 Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
167 Washington, Asia SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7.54 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
175 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 7.55 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
175 Haynes, Precious FR-1 Alabama A&M 7.55 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
175 Judkins, Breanna JR-3 Clarke 7.55 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
175 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 7.55 Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
175 O’Banion, Lauren FR-1 Utah 7.55 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
175 Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.55 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
175 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 7.55 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
182 Allen, Taylor FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.56 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
182 Cicco, Jane Ann SO-2 Mississippi College 7.56 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
182 Davis, Cora SO-2 Utah Valley 7.56 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
182 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.56 LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
182 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 7.56 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
182 Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 7.56 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
182 Rowe, Abby FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.56 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
182 Toppin, Cimone JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.56 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
190 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 7.57 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
190 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 7.57 LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
190 Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 7.57 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
190 Starks, Nigeria FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.57 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
190 Stewart, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 7.57 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
195 Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 7.58 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
195 Fratianni, Jessica FR-1 Rider 7.58 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
195 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 7.58 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
195 Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 7.58 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
195 Hines, Asia FR-1 Salem Int'l 7.58 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
195 King, Allison SR-4 West Chester 7.58 Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
195 Koontz, Claudia FR-1 Assumption 7.58 USM III Jan 26, 2019
195 Mather, Haylee FR-1 Utah Valley 7.58 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
195 Owens, Savanna FR-1 Memphis 7.58 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
195 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 7.58 Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
205 Hernandez, Madison FR-1 Harding 7.59 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
205 McFadden, Reyna SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.59 Edward Temple Classic Jan 6, 2019
205 Penna, Izzie SO-2 John Carroll 7.59 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
205 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 7.59 Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
205 Williams, Shahnika SR-4 Mars Hill 7.59 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
210 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 7.60 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
210 Bolis, Irene SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60 2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
210 Floyd, Teyah SO-2 Winthrop 7.60 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
210 Howell, Abigail FR-1 Harding 7.60 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
210 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 7.60 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
210 Lilly, Araybian FR-1 Appalachian State 7.60 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
210 Ragin, Jada FR-1 Utah Valley 7.60 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
210 Ramsden, Mary JR-3 Shippensburg 7.60 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
218 Broadhead, Katrina FR-1 Utah 7.61 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
218 Byrd, Nichyria SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 7.61 SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 7, 2018
218 Edison, Nicole JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.61 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
218 Henry, Sugar SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.61 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
218 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR-4 Dubuque 7.61 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
218 Johnson, Carrie JR-3 Lewis 7.61 Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
218 Kalilwa, Adela JR-3 Southern Maine 7.61 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
218 Kohlstruk, Casey FR-1 Washington U. 7.61 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
218 Tellis, Brittany FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.61 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
218 Wash, Destiny FR-1 Dubuque 7.61 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
228 Askew, Mydison FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.62 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
228 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 7.62 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
228 Martin, Jenny SO-2 Bates 7.62 USM III Jan 26, 2019
228 Mingo, Kindra FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.62 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
228 Nielson, Danielle FR-1 Utah State 7.62 Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
228 Vaughn, Sinquia JR-3 Arkansas State 7.62 A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
234 Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 7.63 USM III Jan 26, 2019
234 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 7.63 NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
234 Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 7.63 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
234 Lee, Maureen FR-1 Mississippi College 7.63 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
234 Maile, Kyra SO-2 Weber State 7.63 Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
234 Ramsey, Kira JR-3 Gardner-Webb 7.63 Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet Nov 30, 2018
234 Rhodes, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.63 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
241 Eakin, Krisman FR-1 Harding 7.64 ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
241 Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.64 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
241 Grady, KC FR-1 Holy Cross 7.64 UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
241 Harris, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.64 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
241 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 7.64 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
241 MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 7.64 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
241 Murphy, Paige SO-2 Clarke 7.64 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
241 Neitzel, Maddy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.64 Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
249 Banks, Leah SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 7.65 McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
249 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 7.65 Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 6.50 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 6.52 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 6.53 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Sani Brown, Hakim SO-2 Florida 6.54 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Charleston, Cravont JR-3 North Carolina St. 6.54 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 6.55 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
6 James, Kasaun JR-3 Florida State 6.55 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
8 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 6.56 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
9 Gillespie, Cravon SR-4 Oregon 6.57 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
10 Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 6.58 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
11 Rincher, Bryand FR-1 Florida State 6.59 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
11 Schwartz, Anthony FR-1 Auburn 6.59 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Stewart, Brendon FR-1 USC 6.60 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Wright, Tavarius Butler CC 6.61 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 6.61 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
14 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 6.61 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Gray, Nick SR-4 Ohio State 6.61 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 West, McKinely SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.61 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 6.61 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 6.61 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Chambers, Raheem JR-3 Miami 6.62 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 6.62 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
23 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 6.63 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
23 Walter, Keitavious SR-4 Alabama 6.63 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Lindsey, Courtney Iowa Central CC 6.64 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Quinn, Devin SR-4 Illinois 6.64 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
25 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 6.64 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
25 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 6.64 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 6.64 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.64 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
31 Colebrooke, Samson JR-3 Purdue 6.65 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Haraway, Darryl SR-4 Florida State 6.65 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
31 Palmer, Oraine JR-3 Oregon 6.65 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
31 Henderson, William SO-2 Penn State 6.65 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 6.65 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
36 Ekevwo, Raymond JR-3 Florida 6.66 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Ewers, Andre SR-4 Florida State 6.66 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
36 Larkins, Micah SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.66 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
36 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 6.66 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
36 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 6.66 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Moore, Kejavon SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.66 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
42 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 6.67 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
42 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6.67 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
44 Harrison, Eric SO-2 Ohio State 6.68 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Brathwaite, Rikkoi FR-1 Indiana 6.68 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
44 Timpson, Michael SR-4 Florida State 6.68 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 6.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
44 Edwards, Andre SO-2 Western Texas College 6.68 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
44 Brown, Dante FR-1 William Carey 6.68 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
50 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 6.69 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
50 Zallow, Chad SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.69 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
50 Turner, Roman SO-2 Texas Southern 6.69 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
50 Rowe, Rodney SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.69 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
54 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.70 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 James, Tre JR-3 Southern Utah 6.70 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 6.70 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Sirleaf, Akeem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.70 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
54 Richard, Tyrell SR-4 South Carolina St. 6.70 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
54 Sutton, Keion JR-3 Texas Tech 6.70 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
54 Flournoy, Jaron SR-4 LSU 6.70 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 6.70 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Collins, Travis JR-3 Houston 6.71 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Mitchell, Jaylan JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.71 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
62 Schmidt, Spenser SR-4 Oregon 6.71 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SR-4 Stanford 6.71 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Matherson, Jhevaughn FR-1 Florida State 6.71 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
62 Gay, Darryl SO-2 Florida State 6.71 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
62 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 6.71 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Carter, Kesean FR-1 Texas Tech 6.71 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.71 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
62 Burnett, Davonte FR-1 Barton County CC 6.71 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
72 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6.72 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
72 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 6.72 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.72 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
72 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.72 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
72 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 6.72 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 6.72 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
72 Raphael, Joshua SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.72 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
79 Singleton, Darrell SO-2 South Carolina 6.73 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
79 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 6.73 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
79 Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 6.73 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.73 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
79 Beck, Cole FR-1 Virginia Tech 6.73 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
79 East, David SO-2 Alabama State 6.73 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
79 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.73 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
79 Winfrey, Khalil JR-3 Washington 6.73 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
79 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 6.73 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
88 Dean, Michael JR-3 Idaho State 6.74 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
88 Oglesby, Josh FR-1 Arkansas 6.74 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
88 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 6.74 Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
88 Hallmon, Kevin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.74 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
92 Watson, Willari South Plains 6.75 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
92 Kowalchuk, Karson SO-2 Miss State 6.75 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
92 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 6.75 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
92 Brown, Clark JR-3 BYU 6.75 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
92 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 6.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
92 Cunningham, Quashawn SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.75 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
92 Owens, Ayden FR-1 USC 6.75 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
92 Mitchell, Quincy FR-1 Cincinnati 6.75 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
92 Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 6.75 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
92 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 6.75 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
92 Hargrove, Lamar SR-4 Tiffin 6.75 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
103 Andrews, Keshawn Arkansas-Little Rock 6.76 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
103 Johnson, Zavier Coffeyville CC 6.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
103 Booth, Jamhad FR-1 Pratt CC 6.76 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
103 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 6.76 Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
103 Denmark, Kahlim SR-4 Coastal Carolina 6.76 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
103 Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.76 Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
103 Hampton, Asani FR-1 Michigan 6.76 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
103 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.76 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
103 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Citadel 6.76 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
103 Lockridge, Matt JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.76 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
103 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.76 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
103 Smith, Demarius SO-2 Cumberlands 6.76 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
103 Spike, Norris SR-4 Alabama State 6.76 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
103 Thomas, Justin SR-4 Jackson State 6.76 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
103 VanAssche, Jeremy SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.76 MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
103 Ware, Terence JR-3 Houston 6.76 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
103 Warner, Sterling FR-1 Louisville 6.76 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
120 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
120 Brown, Keith SO-2 Norfolk State 6.77 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
120 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 6.77 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
120 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.77 Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
120 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 6.77 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
120 Jones, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.77 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
120 Kimble, Justin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.77 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
120 Lewis III, John SR-4 Houston 6.77 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
120 Molas, Miguel SR-4 Air Force 6.77 Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
120 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 6.77 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
120 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 6.77 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
120 PORTER, Darien SO-2 North Texas 6.77 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
120 Robinson, Bralon SO-2 Alcorn State 6.77 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
120 Smart, Chauncy FR-1 Miami 6.77 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
120 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.77 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
135 Brown, Kris Iowa Central CC 6.78 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
135 Scott, Jared Hutchinson CC 6.78 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
135 Bell, Jailen JR-3 Jackson State 6.78 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
135 Daniel, Rieker SO-2 Oregon 6.78 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
135 Dotson, Malcolm SR-4 Purdue 6.78 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
135 Fife, Jonathan JR-3 Michigan State 6.78 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
135 Harvey, Jordee Archer JR-3 Texas Southern 6.78 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
135 Hunter, Jeremiah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6.78 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
135 Lang, Alex FR-1 North Carolina St. 6.78 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
135 McBride, Isaiah SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
135 Moore, Devon SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.78 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
135 Moore, JaVaughn FR-1 Indiana State 6.78 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
135 Parker, Marcus SO-2 Clemson 6.78 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
135 Posada, Terrell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.78 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
135 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 6.78 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
135 Slocum, Khalid SO-2 Monmouth 6.78 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
135 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 6.78 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
135 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 6.78 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
135 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 6.78 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
154 Letts, Brandon South Plains 6.79 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
154 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 6.79 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
154 Canady, Braxton JR-3 Oregon 6.79 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
154 Guervil, Widchard SO-2 Tusculum 6.79 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
154 Hari, Kristoffer SO-2 Arkansas 6.79 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
154 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.79 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
154 Maloka , Lebogang JR-3 TCU 6.79 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
154 Okeze, Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.79 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
154 Powell, Leon SR-4 UCLA 6.79 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
154 Shivers, Shaun FR-1 Auburn 6.79 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
154 Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.79 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
154 Smith, Dontavian SO-2 North Carolina 6.79 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
166 Thornton, Tyrone Coffeyville CC 6.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
166 Bailey, Coby SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.80 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
166 Bolden, Cameron JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.80 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
166 Brown, Bryant JR-3 Minnesota State 6.80 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
166 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 6.80 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
166 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
166 Clarke, Edward SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
166 cureton, marquavias SO-2 Allen 6.80 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
166 Garrett, Brenan SR-4 Hampton 6.80 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
166 Griffin, Diamantae SO-2 Hinds CC 6.80 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
166 Holloway, Seth FR-1 UCLA 6.80 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
166 Jolla, Terroll FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.80 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
166 Kirby, Bryce SR-4 Boise State 6.80 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
166 Laday, Greg FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.80 Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
166 Lilly, Elijah SO-2 New Mexico 6.80 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
166 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 6.80 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
166 Peebles, Dylan JR-3 LSU 6.80 New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
166 Thomas, Curtis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 6.80 JDL College Meet Madness Jan 27, 2019
184 Dunigan, Tyler Indian Hills CC 6.81 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
184 Brown, Jeffrey JR-3 Bucknell 6.81 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
184 Carr, Curtis JR-3 Campbell 6.81 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
184 Da Silva, Earvin SO-2 USC 6.81 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
184 Dryer, Elijah SO-2 Ole Miss 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
184 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 6.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
184 Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama 6.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
184 Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 6.81 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
184 Gates, Kymari SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.81 Gene Edmonds Open Jan 12, 2019
184 Jordan, Calvin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.81 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
184 Kratz, Austin FR-1 Arizona State 6.81 Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
184 Manu, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.81 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
184 Pride Jr., Troy JR-3 Notre Dame 6.81 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
184 Raspo, Andrew JR-3 Ole Miss 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
184 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.81 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
199 Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 6.82 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
199 Austin, Calvin SO-2 Memphis 6.82 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
199 Bass, Christian JR-3 Charlotte 6.82 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
199 Bishop, Andrew SR-4 Memphis 6.82 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
199 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.82 2019 SU Challenge Feb 2, 2019
199 Cole, Clinton SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.82 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
199 Cotton, Kurtis SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.82 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
199 Dunkley, Delano SO-2 Southern-NO 6.82 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
199 Felix, Chris JR-3 Jackson State 6.82 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
199 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 6.82 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
199 Holloman, Joshuwa JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.82 Wolverine Invitational Jan 12, 2019
199 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
199 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.82 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
199 Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.82 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
199 Latson, Joel JR-3 Texas Tech 6.82 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
199 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 6.82 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
199 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 6.82 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
199 McLeod, Carey FR-1 Emporia St. 6.82 University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
199 Moore, Gabe SR-4 Arkansas 6.82 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
199 Moore, Okheme FR-1 Miss State 6.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
199 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka JR-3 Boston University 6.82 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
199 Randrianasolo, Yann SR-4 South Carolina 6.82 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
199 Reagan, Joe SR-4 South Dakota 6.82 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
199 Shannon, Jason SO-2 Illinois 6.82 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
199 Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 6.82 Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
199 Smith, Jais FR-1 Houston 6.82 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
199 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 6.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
199 Tait, Emmanuel JR-3 Samford 6.82 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
227 Arrington, Javin SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
227 Borzor, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 6.83 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
227 Gauthier, Joe SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.83 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
227 Grays, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 6.83 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
227 Griffin, Denvoir JR-3 Wichita State 6.83 Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
227 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 WIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
227 Hoyte, Jaquone SO-2 Western Texas College 6.83 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
227 Johnson, Dennis FR-1 UTEP 6.83 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
227 Jones, Carl SR-4 Utah State 6.83 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
227 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6.83 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
227 Knuff, Adam FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.83 Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
227 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6.83 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
227 Lewis, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.83 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
227 Lucas, Jordan SR-4 Washington 6.83 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
227 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 6.83 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
227 Minott, Akeemo SO-2 Central Missouri 6.83 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
227 Nelson, Zach SO-2 Minnesota 6.83 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
227 Robinson , Isaias FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.83 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
227 Simpson, Maurice SR-4 Georgia Tech 6.83 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
227 Swank-Jones, Rashad JR-3 Oregon 6.83 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
227 West, Jaloni FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 6.83 New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
227 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 6.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
249 Duran, Alec SR-4 Vanguard 6.84 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
249 Anders, Myles FR-1 Texas State 6.84 2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 7.14 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
1 Terry, Twanisha SO-2 USC 7.14 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR-4 UNLV 7.15 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 7.15 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 7.18 Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Thomas, Kandace SR-4 Adams State 7.18 RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Seymour, Ka'Tia SO-2 Florida State 7.19 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
7 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 7.19 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
9 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 7.20 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Johnson, Dianna SR-4 Adams State 7.21 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
11 Grant, Kiara SO-2 Norfolk State 7.22 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Cunningham, Gabriele SR-4 North Carolina St. 7.23 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
12 Clark, Tamara SO-2 Alabama 7.23 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 7.24 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 7.25 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Kirkland, Jayla SO-2 Florida State 7.25 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 7.25 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.25 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Elliot, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.25 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.25 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 7.26 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Harris, Lakayla SR-4 Nebraska 7.26 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 7.27 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Smith, Rebekah JR-3 Clemson 7.27 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 7.27 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Thomas, Lanae-Tava FR-1 USC 7.28 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
26 Battle, Anavia SO-2 Ohio State 7.28 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Whyte, Natalliah JR-3 Florida Atlantic 7.28 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
29 Dennis, Kennedy SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.29 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Lampkin, Daija SO-2 Alabama 7.29 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 7.29 Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
29 Annelus, Anglerne JR-3 USC 7.29 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.30 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 7.30 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
35 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.31 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
35 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 7.31 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
37 Hazzard, Halle SO-2 Virginia 7.32 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Brown, Carolyn SR-4 Miami 7.32 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
39 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 7.33 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 7.33 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
41 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 7.34 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
41 Reed, Jasmin SO-2 Oregon 7.34 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 7.35 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Davis , Courtne SR-4 Long Beach St. 7.36 Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
44 Alfred, Julien FR-1 Texas 7.36 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Giffard, Deborah Barton County CC 7.37 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
46 Williams, Shanice SR-4 Toledo 7.37 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Riley, T'Nia Barton County CC 7.38 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 Barnes, Celera JR-3 Kentucky 7.38 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Sturgis , Cambrea FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.38 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
48 Helps, Shauna SR-4 Florida State 7.38 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
48 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 7.38 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 7.38 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Eason, Ty'Juana JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.38 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
55 Young, Amira FR-1 Minnesota 7.39 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Dendy, Maiya SR-4 South Carolina 7.39 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Sparling, Krystal JR-3 Alabama 7.39 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Long, McKenzie FR-1 North Carolina St. 7.39 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 7.39 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Cato, Octavia Butler CC 7.40 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
60 Chadwick, Payton Arkansas 7.40 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
60 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 7.40 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
60 Raglin, Brooke SO-2 Louisville 7.40 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
60 Wickham , Lisa JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
60 Steele, Alfreda SO-2 Miami 7.40 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
60 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 7.40 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
60 Gayden, Ma'Kyia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.40 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
68 Washington, Demi SO-2 Alabama 7.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
68 Spinks, Jenea FR-1 TCU 7.41 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Stanley, Makyla SR-4 South Carolina 7.41 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 7.41 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
68 Jack, Nia JR-3 Alabama State 7.41 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
68 Westbrook, Ky SR-4 USC 7.41 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
68 Glenn, Hope SO-2 TCU 7.41 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Lawrence, Tamdra SR-4 Murray State 7.41 OVC Championship Feb 20, 2019
68 Draxler, Bonnie SR-4 San Diego St. 7.41 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
77 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 7.42 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
77 Brissett, Chanel SO-2 USC 7.42 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 7.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
77 Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 7.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 7.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Sanders, Keosha JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.42 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Marshall, Tonea JR-3 LSU 7.42 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
84 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 7.43 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Soleyn, Bliss SR-4 Ohio State 7.43 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
84 Duncan, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee 7.43 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
84 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 7.43 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
84 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SR-4 Jacksonville 7.43 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Williams, Jeanine SR-4 Georgia Tech 7.43 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
90 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 7.44 New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
90 Gilbert, Faith FR-1 Miss State 7.44 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
90 Keefer, Anna SO-2 North Carolina 7.44 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
90 Evelyn, Tristan SR-4 Houston 7.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
90 Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 7.44 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
90 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 7.44 2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
90 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.44 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
90 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 7.44 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
90 Zink, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.44 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
90 White, Bethany SR-4 N.C. Central 7.44 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
90 Lowe, India SR-4 Duke 7.44 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
90 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 7.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
90 Tucker, Jordyn JR-3 Washington St. 7.44 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
90 Cody, Maya JR-3 Missouri 7.44 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
104 Brown, Iman SO-2 Oregon 7.45 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
104 Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 7.45 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
104 Hill, Sarah SO-2 Clemson 7.45 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
104 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.45 Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
104 McClendon, Ebony SR-4 Wisconsin 7.45 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
104 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 7.45 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
110 Campbell, Kethlin Arkansas 7.46 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
110 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 7.46 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
110 Denoon, Zakiya SR-4 LSU 7.46 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
110 Francis, Cecilia SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.46 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
110 Gaskin, Keiyana JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.46 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
110 Hall, Cassondra JR-3 LSU 7.46 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
110 Mason, Symone SO-2 Miami 7.46 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
110 Morrison, Quamecha SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.46 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
110 Smith, Nicole FR-1 Jacksonville 7.46 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
110 Warner, Courtney SR-4 East Carolina 7.46 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
110 Williams, Brooke-Lynn SO-2 Penn State 7.46 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
121 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.47 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
121 Floyd, Angelica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.47 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
121 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 7.47 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
121 Johnson , Devin JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.47 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
121 Patterson, Amuru FR-1 Miami 7.47 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
121 Rowe, Kelly FR-1 Ole Miss 7.47 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
121 Townsend, Taliyah JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.47 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
128 Clarke, Oniesha SR-4 Rutgers 7.48 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
128 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 South Florida 7.48 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
128 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Texas Southern 7.48 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
128 Harris, Jessica SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.48 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
128 HOLMES, Alia SO-2 North Texas 7.48 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
128 Meredith, Madison JR-3 Western Michigan 7.48 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
128 Roberson, Jada SR-4 FIU 7.48 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
128 Smiling, Shalah JR-3 Jacksonville 7.48 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
136 Acolatse, Suzie SR-4 UCLA 7.49 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
136 Brown, Nia FR-1 Arizona State 7.49 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
136 Jonathas, Wadeline JR-3 South Carolina 7.49 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
136 Kuykendall, Tamara SO-2 Arkansas 7.49 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
136 Mason, Brittni JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.49 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
136 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.49 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
136 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 7.49 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
136 Prear, Kelsie JR-3 Illinois State 7.49 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
136 Stewart, Peyton SR-4 Ball State 7.49 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
136 Tolbert, Tymeitha JR-3 Austin Peay 7.49 OVC Championship Feb 20, 2019
146 Henderson, Justice Houston 7.50 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
146 Debose-Epps , Kamaya FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.50 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
146 Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 7.50 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
146 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.50 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
146 Ingram, Deja FR-1 Nebraska 7.50 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
146 Johnson, Brittney SO-2 Western Texas College 7.50 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
146 Johnson, Crystal FR-1 Towson 7.50 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
146 Kerley, Virginia SO-2 Texas A&M 7.50 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
146 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 7.50 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
146 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 7.50 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
146 Salisbury, Kaitlin JR-3 Bucknell 7.50 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
146 Smiley, Taryn SR-4 Missouri State 7.50 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
146 Williams, Thai SR-4 Lamar 7.50 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
159 Donald, Aleyah McNeese State 7.51 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
159 Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 7.51 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
159 Branch, Bri'Anna SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.51 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
159 Gardner, Jaslyn FR-1 BYU 7.51 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
159 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 7.51 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
159 Grant, Raven SR-4 Baylor 7.51 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
159 Heath, Autumn SR-4 Purdue 7.51 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
159 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 7.51 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
159 Kabia, Valda SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.51 Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
159 Massie, Jada SR-4 South Florida 7.51 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
159 Morgan, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana State 7.51 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
159 Patterson, Jackie JR-3 California 7.51 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
159 Taylor, Alexys JR-3 James Madison 7.51 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
159 Thomas, Amariah FR-1 Penn State 7.51 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
159 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 7.51 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
174 Usoro, Ruth South Plains 7.52 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
174 Albury, Keianna SR-4 Penn State 7.52 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
174 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 7.52 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
174 Dean, Laura SR-4 Wofford 7.52 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
174 Howard, Neysia FR-1 Arizona 7.52 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
174 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 7.52 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
174 Moore, Deja SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
174 Parks, Milan SR-4 South Carolina 7.52 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
174 Pressley, Dasia JR-3 Syracuse 7.52 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
174 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 7.52 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
174 Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 7.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
174 Samuels, Samiyah JR-3 Houston 7.52 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
174 Williams, Nadia JR-3 Central Michigan 7.52 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
187 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.53 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
187 Byrdsong, Bryeana Ball State 7.53 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
187 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 7.53 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
187 Bowen, Emerald FR-1 UNLV 7.53 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
187 Bright, Safia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.53 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
187 Coby, Eboni SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.53 Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
187 Davis, Kiana SR-4 East Tenn. St. 7.53 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
187 Flemister-Smith, Miatta JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.53 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
187 Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 7.53 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
187 McMullen, Calli JR-3 Army West Point 7.53 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
187 Parker, Devine FR-1 Kentucky 7.53 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
187 Patterson, Rikianne SO-2 Southern Miss. 7.53 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
187 Pennamon, Amecia SO-2 South Carolina 7.53 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
187 Prescott, Kadesha FR-1 Pratt CC 7.53 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
187 Smith, Jazmin SR-4 Ball State 7.53 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
187 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 7.53 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
187 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 7.53 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
187 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 7.53 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
187 Williams, Shaniya SO-2 UCF 7.53 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
206 Westfall, Raheema New Mexico JC 7.54 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
206 Abolaji, Omotayo JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.54 Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
206 Brown, Kanajzae JR-3 Virginia Tech 7.54 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
206 Bryant, Angelnique FR-1 USC Upstate 7.54 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
206 Castor, Mirlege SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.54 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
206 Christian, Antonise SO-2 Iowa 7.54 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
206 Darius, Symone JR-3 Alabama 7.54 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
206 Dunmore, Makenzie JR-3 Oregon 7.54 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
206 Erewele, Osereme FR-1 Arkansas State 7.54 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
206 Esemena, Olivia JR-3 UTSA 7.54 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
206 Gyimah, Dorcas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.54 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
206 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.54 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
206 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 7.54 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
206 Matthew, Chidinma SO-2 Albany 7.54 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
206 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.54 NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
206 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 7.54 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
206 Pitchford, Mallory JR-3 Hampton 7.54 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
206 Roberson, Takyera JR-3 Alabama 7.54 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
206 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 7.54 MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
206 Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 7.54 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
206 Simmons, Kelcie FR-1 Duke 7.54 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
206 Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.54 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
206 Spencer, Samara JR-3 South Dakota 7.54 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
206 Tate, Caitlan SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.54 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
206 Van Buren, Amanda JR-3 Oklahoma 7.54 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
206 Wells, Sasha SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.54 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
206 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 7.54 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
233 Black, Kaytie Barton County CC 7.55 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
233 Gaffney, Regyn SR-4 Washington St. 7.55 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
233 Aliu, Immanuela FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.55 Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
233 Best, Ashlan SO-2 Stanford 7.55 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
233 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 7.55 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2019
233 Cameron, Saqukine JR-3 Tennessee 7.55 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
233 Cantrell, Gabriella SR-4 Tennessee 7.55 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
233 Garcia, Paula SO-2 Wichita State 7.55 Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
233 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SO-2 Wayland Baptist 7.55 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
233 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.55 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
233 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 7.55 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
233 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 7.55 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
233 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 7.55 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
246 Amadi, Angel SO-2 Louisville 7.56 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
246 Bechtel, Olivia JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.56 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
246 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.56 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
246 Evans, Kyana SO-2 Alabama State 7.56 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
246 Gamble, Kennedy FR-1 Stanford 7.56 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 20.08 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.30 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 20.33 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Gray, Nick SR-4 Ohio State 20.48 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 James, Kasaun JR-3 Florida State 20.49 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
6 Flournoy, Jaron SR-4 LSU 20.55 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Walter, Keitavious SR-4 Alabama 20.61 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
8 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 20.62 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
9 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 20.63 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Allen Jr., Eric FR-1 USC 20.63 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
11 Williams, Mustaqeem SR-4 Tennessee 20.65 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 West, McKinely SR-4 Southern Miss. 20.66 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
13 Bartley , Karayme JR-3 Iowa 20.67 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 20.67 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
15 Peebles, Dylan JR-3 LSU 20.69 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Clark, Ryan SR-4 Florida 20.69 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Holloway, Grant JR-3 Florida 20.69 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Rowe, Rodney SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.70 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
19 Quinn, Devin SR-4 Illinois 20.71 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Gillespie, Cravon SR-4 Oregon 20.73 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 20.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
22 Sirleaf, Akeem JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.76 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 20.80 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
24 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 20.81 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
24 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.81 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
26 Patterson, Jacory FR-1 Virginia Tech 20.84 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Lindsey, Courtney Iowa Central CC 20.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SR-4 Arkansas 20.86 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 20.88 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
29 Hislop, Akanni JR-3 LSU 20.88 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Woodard, Antonio JR-3 Iowa 20.89 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 20.89 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Rincher, Bryand FR-1 Florida State 20.90 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 20.91 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
35 Comick, Jace JR-3 Texas A&M 20.93 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Ewers, Andre SR-4 Florida State 20.94 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
37 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 20.95 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Richard, Tyrell SR-4 South Carolina St. 20.95 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
37 Hallmon, Kevin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 20.95 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
40 Palmer, Oraine JR-3 Oregon 20.96 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Lobo Vedel, Benjamin SO-2 Florida 20.97 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 20.97 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
43 Conwell, Terryon SO-2 Miss State 20.99 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 20.99 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
43 Ford, Alize JR-3 Alabama 20.99 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 21.00 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
46 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 21.00 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Zenner, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.00 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Harrison, Eric SO-2 Ohio State 21.00 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
50 Griffin, Jay JR-3 New Mexico 21.01 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
50 Stewart, Trevor SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.01 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
52 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Kentucky 21.02 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Burnett, Davonte FR-1 Barton County CC 21.02 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
54 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 21.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
55 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 21.04 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Mosby, Correion SR-4 LSU 21.04 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 21.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
55 Smith, Demarius SO-2 Cumberlands 21.04 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
59 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 21.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 21.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Flowers, Darrion SR-4 TCU 21.05 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
59 Rogers, Calvary SR-4 Penn 21.05 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
63 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 21.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Clark, Rashard SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.09 Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
64 McClurkin JR, Duane SR-4 Colorado 21.09 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
66 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 21.10 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
67 Haraway, Darryl SR-4 Florida State 21.11 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
67 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Braxton, Ian JR-3 Baylor 21.11 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Hamlin, Dartez SO-2 Barton County CC 21.11 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
71 St Hillaire, Dwight SO-2 Kentucky 21.13 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
71 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 21.13 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
71 Matherson, Jhevaughn FR-1 Florida State 21.13 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
71 Timpson, Michael SR-4 Florida State 21.13 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
71 Hodrick, Asa FR-1 Kent State 21.13 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 McConico, Kwantreyl SR-4 Tennessee 21.14 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 21.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
76 Godwin, Elija FR-1 Georgia 21.14 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Denmark, Kahlim SR-4 Coastal Carolina 21.14 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
76 Smiley, Brandon SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.14 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
81 Okeze, Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.15 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
82 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 21.16 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
83 Campbell, Raymone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.17 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.17 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
83 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 21.17 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Cunningham, Quashawn SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.18 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Underwood, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21.18 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Hutchinson, Isaiah JR-3 Nebraska 21.18 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
89 Colebrooke, Samson JR-3 Purdue 21.19 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
89 Council, Cameron FR-1 Kentucky 21.19 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
91 Brown, Clark JR-3 BYU 21.20 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
91 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 21.20 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Bassitt, Trevor SO-2 Ashland 21.20 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
91 Sapp, Tyreke FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 21.20 OVC Championship Feb 20, 2019
95 Kowalchuk, Karson SO-2 Miss State 21.21 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
95 Daniel, Rieker SO-2 Oregon 21.21 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Posada, Terrell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.21 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Charleston, Cravont JR-3 North Carolina St. 21.21 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
99 Parker, Marcus SO-2 Clemson 21.22 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
100 Bass, Christian JR-3 Charlotte 21.23 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
100 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 21.23 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
102 Meyers, Khance Hinds CC 21.24 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
102 Allison, Champion SO-2 Alabama 21.24 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
102 Austin, Calvin SO-2 Memphis 21.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
102 Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.24 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
102 Williams, Jordan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.24 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
107 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 21.25 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
107 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 21.25 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
107 Hamilton, Justin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.25 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
107 poole , quintaveon SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.25 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
107 Wells, Emmanuel JR-3 Washington St. 21.25 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
112 Swint, Don'Drea Coffeyville CC 21.26 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
112 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 21.26 Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
112 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
112 Stewart, Brendon FR-1 USC 21.26 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
112 Williams, Maj SO-2 Arizona 21.26 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
117 Harris, Mar'yea SR-4 Iowa 21.27 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
117 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.27 Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
119 Moore, Kejavon SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.28 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
119 Salcido, Carlos SR-4 New Mexico 21.28 New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
119 Slocum, Khalid SO-2 Monmouth 21.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
122 Davis, Laval SR-4 Mississippi Valley 21.29 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
122 Dodge, Jack SO-2 Central Michigan 21.29 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
122 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 21.29 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
122 Hamilton, Rajay JR-3 Keiser University 21.29 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
122 Navarro, Gabe SO-2 Stanford 21.29 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
122 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.29 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
122 Sands, Alex JR-3 Clemson 21.29 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
122 Sayles, Ronald SR-4 Colorado St. 21.29 Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
122 Wright, Willington FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 21.29 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
122 Zallow, Chad SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.29 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
132 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 21.30 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
132 Miller , Evan FR-1 South Carolina 21.30 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
134 Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2 Army West Point 21.31 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
134 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 21.31 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
134 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 21.31 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
134 Woodard, Jayon JR-3 Charlotte 21.31 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
138 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 21.32 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
138 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 21.32 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
138 Powell, Leon SR-4 UCLA 21.32 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
138 Strainge, Jerimy SR-4 Keiser University 21.32 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
138 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 21.32 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
143 Griffin, Diamantae Hinds CC 21.33 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
143 Carter, Kesean FR-1 Texas Tech 21.33 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
143 Hari, Kristoffer SO-2 Arkansas 21.33 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
143 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.33 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
143 Musgrove, Antwuan SR-4 Baylor 21.33 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
143 Richardson, Owen SO-2 Eastern Michigan 21.33 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
143 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 21.33 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
150 Ashford, Jayson FR-1 Missouri 21.34 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
150 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 21.34 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
150 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.34 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
153 Booker, Jordan FR-1 Houston 21.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
153 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 21.35 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
153 Webb, Jonathan JR-3 Minnesota 21.35 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
156 Beck, Cole FR-1 Virginia Tech 21.36 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
156 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.36 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
156 Melchionni, Billy SR-4 Bucknell 21.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
159 Menzel, Nico SO-2 Charlotte 21.37 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
159 Sorensen, Derek JR-3 BYU 21.37 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
159 Stewart, Patston SO-2 FIU 21.37 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
159 Tolbert, Deonte SO-2 Clemson 21.37 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
163 Barnes, Trequan SO-2 Norfolk State 21.38 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
163 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.38 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
163 Deadmon, Bryce JR-3 Texas A&M 21.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
163 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 21.38 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
167 Modeste, Kurt Monroe College 21.39 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
167 Sawyers, Chantz SO-2 Florida 21.39 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
167 Sharp, D'Lance SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.39 Lone Star Conference Feb 16, 2019
170 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 21.40 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
170 Dryer, Elijah SO-2 Ole Miss 21.40 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
170 Kerr, Ian SR-4 Adams State 21.40 RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
170 Mathis, Tyreek JR-3 Texas Tech 21.40 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
170 Murray, Jevony SO-2 Pratt CC 21.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
170 Nicholls, Michael SR-4 Georgia 21.40 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
170 Petty, Lamarco SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 21.40 MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
170 Wright, Tavarius SO-2 Butler CC 21.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
178 Bolden, Cameron JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.41 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
178 Collins, Travis JR-3 Houston 21.41 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
178 Frederick, Christopher SO-2 Saint Francis University 21.41 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
178 Grays, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 21.41 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
178 Hericks, Mason JR-3 Nebraska 21.41 2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
178 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Ohio State 21.41 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
178 Lawrence Jr., Wayne FR-1 Iowa 21.41 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
185 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.42 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
185 Haynes, Deontre SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.42 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
185 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 21.42 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
185 Nelson, Alex FR-1 Nebraska 21.42 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
185 Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 21.42 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
190 Dickson, Michael SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 21.43 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
190 Dormeus, Bradley FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.43 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
190 Hofacker, Collin JR-3 Iowa 21.43 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
190 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 21.43 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
190 Manu, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 21.43 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
190 Morris, Dashawn FR-1 Maryland 21.43 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
190 Scott, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.43 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
190 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 21.43 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
198 Bluth, Michael SO-2 BYU 21.44 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
198 Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
198 Fuller , Ronald FR-1 South Carolina 21.44 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
198 Kratz, Austin FR-1 Arizona State 21.44 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
198 Moore, Okheme FR-1 Miss State 21.44 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
203 Gish, Nathan SR-4 Colorado St. 21.45 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
203 Larkins, Micah SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.45 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
205 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 21.46 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
205 Palmer, Isaiah SO-2 North Carolina 21.46 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
207 Dunlap, David Iowa Central CC 21.47 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
207 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.47 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
207 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.47 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
207 Feggett, Trini FR-1 Western Carolina 21.47 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
207 Hayes, Austin SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.47 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
207 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 21.47 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
207 Lucy, Elijah SR-4 Nebraska 21.47 2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
207 Nance, Justes SO-2 Georgia 21.47 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
207 Omoera, Samuel SR-4 Prairie View 21.47 Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
207 Storr, Donovan JR-3 SE Louisiana 21.47 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
217 Cruz III, Harmodio SO-2 Albany 21.48 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
217 Gates, Kymari SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.48 2019 Indiana University Relays Jan 25, 2019
217 Hewitt, Fabian SO-2 Clemson 21.48 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
217 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 21.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
217 Walker, Jermie FR-1 Arkansas State 21.48 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
222 Brown, Jalen Arkansas 21.49 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
222 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.49 Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
222 McClinton, Donald SO-2 Louisville 21.49 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
222 Smith, Jamari SR-4 Florida A&M 21.49 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
222 Washington, Zakee JR-3 Arizona 21.49 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
227 Emilien, Orwin SR-4 Oregon 21.50 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
227 Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.50 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
227 Lexo, Evan JR-3 Navy 21.50 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
227 Molas, Miguel SR-4 Air Force 21.50 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
227 Willis, Amir FR-1 Akron 21.50 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Feb 9, 2019
232 Warner, Gabe SO-2 Vanguard 21.51 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
232 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
232 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 21.51 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
232 Gray, Javan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.51 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
232 Jenkins, Trevian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.51 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
232 Jones, Keshun FR-1 Ashland 21.51 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
232 Miller, Elijah FR-1 Tennessee 21.51 2019 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 5, 2019
239 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 21.52 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
239 McBride, Noah FR-1 Louisville 21.52 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
239 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 21.52 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
239 Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3 Mount Olive 21.52 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
239 St. Clair, Joshua FR-1 Meridian CC 21.52 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
239 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
245 Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 21.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
245 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SR-4 Stanford 21.53 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
245 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.53 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
245 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
245 Maas, Jon SO-2 Colorado 21.53 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
245 Matute, Yariel SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.53 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Kayla SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 22.66 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Battle, Anavia SO-2 Ohio State 22.80 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Annelus, Anglerne JR-3 USC 22.83 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
4 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 22.88 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Clark, Tamara SO-2 Alabama 22.90 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Thomas, Lanae-Tava FR-1 USC 22.91 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
7 Williams, Lauren Rain SO-2 USC 22.93 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
8 Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 22.97 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Steiner, Abby FR-1 Kentucky 22.97 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Kirkland, Jayla SO-2 Florida State 23.00 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
11 Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 23.02 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
12 McCoy, Maia SR-4 Tennessee 23.03 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 23.03 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Johnson, Kortnei SR-4 LSU 23.04 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
15 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR-1 LSU 23.08 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 23.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Seymour, Ka'Tia SO-2 Florida State 23.12 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
18 Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.13 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Toombs, Savyon SO-2 Jacksonville 23.16 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
20 Sturgis , Cambrea FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 23.19 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
21 Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.21 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Gray, Kianna SR-4 Kentucky 23.21 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
23 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 23.22 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Irby, Lynna SO-2 Georgia 23.23 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
25 Terry, Twanisha SO-2 USC 23.27 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 White, Danyel JR-3 Texas A&M 23.30 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
26 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 23.30 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Brown, Iman SO-2 Oregon 23.36 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Guillory, Briana SR-4 Iowa 23.37 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 23.37 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 23.38 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
32 Augustine, Ariyonna FR-1 LSU 23.40 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 23.42 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Whyte, Natalliah JR-3 Florida Atlantic 23.42 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 23.44 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
36 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 23.45 Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
36 Lampkin, Daija SO-2 Alabama 23.45 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
38 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 23.51 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 23.51 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Hardy, Tramesha SR-4 Texas State 23.51 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
41 Smith, Rebekah JR-3 Clemson 23.52 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
41 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 23.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Davis, Karimah FR-1 Florida State 23.53 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
43 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 23.53 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Harris, Lakayla SR-4 Nebraska 23.54 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Thomas, Kandace SR-4 Adams State 23.57 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
46 Davis , Stephanie SO-2 South Carolina 23.57 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Misher, Rachel SR-4 LSU 23.59 New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
49 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 23.60 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Prieto, Mauricia SR-4 Alabama 23.60 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.60 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
52 Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 23.61 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
52 Waller, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 23.61 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 23.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Sparling, Krystal JR-3 Alabama 23.63 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Presley, Brandee FR-1 Ole Miss 23.64 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Cockrell, Anna JR-3 USC 23.65 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 23.65 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
59 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 23.66 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
59 Yeargin, Nicole JR-3 Kent State 23.66 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Cunningham, Gabriele SR-4 North Carolina St. 23.67 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
61 Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 23.67 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
61 Robinson-Jones, Tierra FR-1 Texas A&M 23.67 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
61 Helps, Shauna SR-4 Florida State 23.67 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2019
65 Barnes, Celera JR-3 Kentucky 23.68 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 23.68 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 23.69 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
67 Reed, Jasmin SO-2 Oregon 23.69 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Dyer, Lenysse SR-4 Tennessee 23.69 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
70 Dennis, Kennedy SO-2 Virginia Tech 23.71 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
70 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 23.71 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
70 Hackney , Charminiqu JR-3 Alabama State 23.71 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
73 Robinson, Na'Asha Arizona 23.73 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
74 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 23.74 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 23.74 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Mason, Symone SO-2 Miami 23.75 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
77 Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 23.76 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
77 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 23.76 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
79 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.78 Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
79 Dunmore, Makenzie JR-3 Oregon 23.78 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR-4 UNLV 23.79 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
81 Waggoner, Tatum SR-4 Arizona 23.79 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
83 Abrams, Aliyah JR-3 South Carolina 23.80 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
83 Cameron, Saqukine JR-3 Tennessee 23.80 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Baker, D'Jai JR-3 Alabama 23.80 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 HOLMES, Alia SO-2 North Texas 23.81 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
87 Smith, Caitland SR-4 Arkansas State 23.82 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
87 Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 23.82 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
87 Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 23.82 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Pennamon, Amecia SO-2 South Carolina 23.82 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
87 McClendon, Ebony SR-4 Wisconsin 23.82 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
92 Hall, Dior SR-4 USC 23.83 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
92 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Texas Southern 23.83 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2019
94 Williams, Nadia JR-3 Central Michigan 23.84 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Rowe, Kelly FR-1 Ole Miss 23.85 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Elliot, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 23.85 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
97 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 23.86 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
98 Jackson, Ariel SR-4 Lindenwood 23.87 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
98 DeLoach, Taylor JR-3 Ohio State 23.87 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
100 Abbott, Chloe JR-3 Kentucky 23.88 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
101 McMinn, Tiara SO-2 Miami 23.89 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
102 Chambers, Kimisha JR-3 UTEP 23.90 New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
102 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 23.90 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
102 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 23.90 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
105 Riley, T'Nia Barton County CC 23.91 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
106 Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 23.92 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
106 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 23.92 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
108 Harris, Jalyn SO-2 San Diego St. 23.93 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
108 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 23.93 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
110 Eckford, Jayda FR-1 Ole Miss 23.94 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
110 McGlaston, Mecca JR-3 USC 23.94 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
110 Westbrook, Ky SR-4 USC 23.94 Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
113 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 23.95 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
113 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 23.95 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
113 Sellers, Kadejhia SR-4 Syracuse 23.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
116 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 23.98 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
116 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 23.98 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
116 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 23.98 New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
119 Byrdsong, Bryeana JR-3 Ball State 23.99 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
119 Cantrell, Gabriella SR-4 Tennessee 23.99 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
119 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 South Florida 23.99 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
119 Hayden, Brianna JR-3 Georgia Tech 23.99 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
119 Lester, Sterling FR-1 Georgia 23.99 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
119 Long, McKenzie FR-1 North Carolina St. 23.99 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
125 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 24.00 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
125 Lear, Bailey FR-1 USC 24.00 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
127 Hill, Sarah SO-2 Clemson 24.01 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
127 Hudspeth, Najia SR-4 UNLV 24.01 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
129 Grant, Raven SR-4 Baylor 24.02 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
129 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
131 Stubbs, Kayvon SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.03 Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
132 Davis , Courtne SR-4 Long Beach St. 24.04 2019 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
132 Denoon, Zakiya SR-4 LSU 24.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
134 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 24.05 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
134 Rodney, Meleni JR-3 UCLA 24.05 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
134 Young, Milan SO-2 LSU 24.05 New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
137 Ambersley, Renea JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.06 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
137 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 24.06 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
139 Parker, Devine FR-1 Kentucky 24.07 2019 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Meet Feb 1, 2019
140 Anokye, Josephine JR-3 Arizona State 24.08 New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
140 Johnson , Devin JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.08 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
140 Lewis, Juannae SR-4 Western Kentucky 24.08 2019 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
140 Ransby, Micaiah JR-3 Georgia 24.08 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
144 Hawkins, Birexus JR-3 Houston 24.09 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
144 Hazzard, Halle SO-2 Virginia 24.09 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
144 Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 24.09 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
147 Lawrence, Zeniyah FR-1 Clemson 24.10 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
147 McMillian, Taniyah FR-1 Wichita State 24.10 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
147 Williams, Jeanine SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.10 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
150 Albury, Keianna SR-4 Penn State 24.12 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
150 Barnett, Sharrika SR-4 Florida 24.12 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
150 Dendy, Maiya SR-4 South Carolina 24.12 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
150 Eason, Ty'Juana JR-3 Southern Illinois 24.12 Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
150 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 24.12 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
150 Lawrence, Tamdra SR-4 Murray State 24.12 OVC Championship Feb 20, 2019
150 Matthew, Chidinma SO-2 Albany 24.12 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
157 Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston U. 24.13 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
157 Pressley, Dasia JR-3 Syracuse 24.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
157 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 24.13 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
160 Beauvais, Gabriella JR-3 Central Michigan 24.14 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
160 Davis, Destiny JR-3 St. John's 24.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
162 Kalawan, Shannon SO-2