SUNYAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:SUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   7.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 6.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 6.93 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.01 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
4 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.12 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 7.13 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
6 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 7.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Bryant, Kai FR-1 Cortland St. 7.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 7.16 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
9 Hunter, Amir SO-2 Buffalo State 7.17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 7.19 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
11 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.21 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
11 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Toney, Enroy FR-1 Buffalo State 7.24 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
14 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 7.28 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
15 Richardson, Nasir SO-2 Buffalo State 7.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 7.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Sauter, Stephan SO-2 Oswego State 7.29 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 7.31 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah JR-3 Cortland St. 7.34 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
19 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 7.34 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
21 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.35 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
22 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 7.36 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
23 Mahar, Sam JR-3 Oneonta 7.37 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
23 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 7.38 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
26 Wylie, Jaysen FR-1 Brockport St. 7.39 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
27 Salvati, Michael SO-2 Fredonia 7.40 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
28 Somar, Bryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.43 RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Michalowski, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 7.43 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
28 Leiter, Brandon SO-2 Brockport St. 7.43 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
31 Kilian, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 7.44 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.49 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
33 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 7.50 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
33 Stauss, Jared SO-2 Oneonta 7.50 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
35 Helpert, Ben FR-1 Fredonia 7.51 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
36 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer SR-4 Buffalo State 7.52 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
36 Greer, Amare SO-2 Oswego State 7.52 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
38 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 7.53 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
39 Brandon, Parent FR-1 Potsdam St. 7.54 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
39 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.54 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
41 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 7.57 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
41 Palmisano, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.57 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Perna, Vincent FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.58 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
44 Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 7.60 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
45 Smith, Tyrese FR-1 Cortland St. 7.61 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 7.62 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
47 Clancy, Brandon SO-2 Cortland St. 7.63 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
48 Andres, Luke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 7.65 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
50 Pinnock, Tyler FR-1 Fredonia 7.67 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
51 Raffington, Joshua FR-1 Buffalo State 7.68 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
52 Ivey, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.70 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
52 King, James FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.70 RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Graves, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.71 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
54 Pecho, Gilbert FR-1 Cortland St. 7.71 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
56 O'Malley, Austin FR-1 Oneonta 7.72 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
56 Krupa, Ryan SO-2 Brockport St. 7.72 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
58 Neubauer, Matthew SR-4 Oneonta 7.73 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
59 Diallo, Ousmane FR-1 Oswego State 7.76 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
60 Doud, Johnathon FR-1 Brockport St. 7.78 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
60 Gardner, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Meddings, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.78 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
63 Lawless, Dylan FR-1 Cortland St. 7.81 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
64 Suhr, Garrett FR-1 Brockport St. 7.85 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
65 Moran, Matthew SR-4 Oneonta 7.86 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
65 Roderka, Luke SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7.86 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
65 Russo, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 7.86 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
68 Brown, Colm FR-1 Oneonta 7.92 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
69 Costello, Liam FR-1 Potsdam St. 7.93 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
70 Pawlik, Zach FR-1 Fredonia 7.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Ciccarelli, Anthony JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.96 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
72 Bevil, Tymir FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.02 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
72 Sciame, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 8.02 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
74 Haynes, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 8.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 Chrisjohn, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 8.10 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
76 Leaper, Jacob FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.41 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   8.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.84 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 7.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.02 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 8.03 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
8 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 8.08 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 8.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Krupa, Lauryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 8.19 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
14 Mambambu, Amina FR-1 Buffalo State 8.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 8.21 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
15 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.21 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
17 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 McNeil, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
20 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 8.25 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
21 Cavagnaro, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 8.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Maxam, Mackenzie JR-3 Oswego State 8.30 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
23 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 8.34 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
24 Blair, Desirae SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.36 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
24 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 8.36 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
26 Mckay, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Brockport St. 8.38 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
27 Gutierrez, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 8.38 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
27 Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 8.38 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Mihlstin, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.39 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 8.40 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
31 Cornwall, Asia SO-2 Cortland St. 8.40 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
33 Smith, Sydnee FR-1 Brockport St. 8.41 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
34 Seidman, Allison FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.47(55) North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
34 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 8.47 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
36 Lesane, Ayanna SO-2 Buffalo State 8.49 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
37 Julian, Lindsey FR-1 Oneonta 8.51 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Burke, Catarina JR-3 Oswego State 8.52 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
39 Omou, Victoire SO-2 Oneonta 8.53 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
40 Polvere, Andrea SO-2 Oneonta 8.56 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
41 Cristiano, Ava FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.57 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
42 Horton, Natalie SR-4 Oswego State 8.59 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
43 McCray, Nazir FR-1 Buffalo State 8.60 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
44 Harris, Taylor FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.69 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
45 Smith, Kaitlyn SR-4 Fredonia 8.71 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
46 Gaines, Tiaria SR-4 Oneonta 8.72 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
47 Zepeda, Eva FR-1 Oneonta 8.77 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Ramirez, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 8.87 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Venditti, Rachel JR-3 Oneonta 8.91 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
50 Femiano, Morgan SO-2 Brockport St. 8.98 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
51 Dashnaw, Isabel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.23 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
52 Kane, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.24 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
53 Federation, Jenna FR-1 Brockport St. 9.28 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
54 Mayo, Brianna SO-2 Buffalo State 9.50 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
55 Derouchie, Madeline SO-2 Potsdam St. 9.70 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
56 Haller , Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 10.11 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   24.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 21.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
2 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 22.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 22.68 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
4 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 22.73 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 22.75 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
6 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 22.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.78 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Hunter, Amir SO-2 Buffalo State 22.84 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 D'Alfonso, Lukas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.09C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
12 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.13C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 23.17 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 23.19 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Cutler, Austin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.28C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 23.37 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Salvati, Michael SO-2 Fredonia 23.42 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 23.51 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
20 Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 23.52 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Wright, Alec FR-1 Fredonia 23.54 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
21 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 23.54C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.55C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 23.59 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 23.60 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
26 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 23.62C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 23.68 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
28 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 23.71 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
28 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.71 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
30 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.73C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.74C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 23.74 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
33 Toney, Enroy FR-1 Buffalo State 23.82 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
34 Serrette, Noah JR-3 Cortland St. 23.86 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
35 DeLand, Michael SO-2 Fredonia 23.87 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Sauter, Stephan SO-2 Oswego State 23.90 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
37 Michalowski, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 23.91 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Mahar, Sam JR-3 Oneonta 23.92 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
39 Bryant, Kai FR-1 Cortland St. 23.97 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
40 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer SR-4 Buffalo State 24.04 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
41 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 24.10 RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
42 Helpert, Ben FR-1 Fredonia 24.17 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
43 Wylie, Jaysen FR-1 Brockport St. 24.20 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
44 Martin, John SO-2 Cortland St. 24.24 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
45 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 24.27 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 24.28C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Kilian, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 24.29 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
47 Stauss, Jared SO-2 Oneonta 24.29C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
49 Page, Jason SO-2 Brockport St. 24.30 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
50 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 24.36 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
51 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 24.42C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Brown, Colm FR-1 Oneonta 24.46 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Moran, Matthew SR-4 Oneonta 24.47 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
54 Dombroske, Griffin FR-1 Fredonia 24.48 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
55 Cameron, Max SO-2 Oswego State 24.51 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
56 Shashaty, Harrison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.52 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Pinnock, Tyler FR-1 Fredonia 24.58 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
58 Hartcorn, Michael SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 24.59 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
59 Feldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.62 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
60 Willis, Jerome SR-4 Buffalo State 24.63 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
61 Eubanks, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 24.76 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
61 Jung, Brenden SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.76 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
63 Andres, Luke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.80 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
64 Clancy, Brandon SO-2 Cortland St. 24.89 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
65 Smith, Tyrese FR-1 Cortland St. 24.92 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
66 Costello, Liam FR-1 Potsdam St. 24.93 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
67 Raffington, Joshua FR-1 Buffalo State 24.94 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
68 Brannigan, David FR-1 Brockport St. 25.03 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
69 Roderka, Luke SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 25.05 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
70 Diallo, Ousmane FR-1 Oswego State 25.17 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
71 Suhr, Garrett FR-1 Brockport St. 25.18 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
72 Krupa, Ryan SO-2 Brockport St. 25.21 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
73 Farrell, Aidan SR-4 Cortland St. 25.25 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
74 Sunderland, Derek SO-2 Fredonia 25.26 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
74 Greer, Amare SO-2 Oswego State 25.26 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
76 Thornton, Javon FR-1 Cortland St. 25.28 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
77 Mooney, Liam SO-2 Brockport St. 25.32 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
77 Miranda, Joseph SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.32 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
79 Nial, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 25.36 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
80 Meddings, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 25.44 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
81 Doud, Johnathon FR-1 Brockport St. 25.47 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
81 Nethercott, John FR-1 Cortland St. 25.47 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
83 Lwin, Tim FR-1 Cortland St. 25.52 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
84 Richardson, Nasir SO-2 Buffalo State 25.56 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
85 Pecho, Gilbert FR-1 Cortland St. 25.66 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
86 Warren, Michael FR-1 Buffalo State 25.75 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
87 Woods, Tom FR-1 Fredonia 25.80 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
88 Chrisjohn, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 25.82 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
89 Russo, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 25.89 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
90 Snyder, Collin FR-1 Buffalo State 25.98C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
91 Nixon, Xavier FR-1 Cortland St. 26.36 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
92 Pawlik, Zach FR-1 Fredonia 26.43 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
93 Reed-Eason, Noah FR-1 Buffalo State 26.57C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
94 Leaper, Jacob FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.60C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
95 Pysz, Tanner FR-1 Buffalo State 26.78C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
96 Mora, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.94 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   28.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 25.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.01 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
4 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 26.10 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 26.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Raqib, Nisa FR-1 Buffalo State 26.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.35C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.45C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.46C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
10 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 26.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 26.50 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.59 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
13 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.63 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 26.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.67C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 26.74 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
17 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.76 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.80C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.83C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 26.91C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 27.08 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
21 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 27.08 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Uhl, Kaylee SR-4 Cortland St. 27.13C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 27.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 27.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 27.17 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
26 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 27.17 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
28 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 27.27 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
29 Correale, Jesse JR-3 Cortland St. 27.31C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.37 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
31 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 27.50 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
32 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 27.53 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
33 Gutierrez, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 27.70 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
34 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.76 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
35 Madden, Allyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.83C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 McLaughlin, Maddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.86 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
37 Housman, Sophia FR-1 Cortland St. 27.97 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
38 Jenks, Samantha SO-2 Oswego State 28.07 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
39 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.11 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
40 Polvere, Andrea SO-2 Oneonta 28.13 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
41 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Brockport St. 28.15 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
42 Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.19 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 DiLiberto, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.22C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Cornwall, Asia SO-2 Cortland St. 28.23 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Salvemini, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.30 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
46 Shepardson, Gwenn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.31 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Maxam, Mackenzie JR-3 Oswego State 28.34 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
48 Smith, Sydnee FR-1 Brockport St. 28.37 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
49 Cavagnaro, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 28.39 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
50 Consalazio, Angela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.46 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
51 Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 28.50 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
52 Mambambu, Amina FR-1 Buffalo State 28.53C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
53 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 28.58 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
54 Blair, Desirae SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 28.74 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
55 Buckley, Sarah SO-2 Fredonia 28.78 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
56 Seidman, Allison FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.80 Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
57 Antonucci, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 28.83 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
57 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 28.83 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
59 Galus, Alexandra JR-3 Cortland St. 28.85 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
60 Bowen, Malley JR-3 Cortland St. 28.86 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
61 Cristiano, Ava FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.91 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
61 Omou, Victoire SO-2 Oneonta 28.91C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
63 Wood, Riley SO-2 Cortland St. 28.93 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
64 Lee, Gillian JR-3 Cortland St. 29.00 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
65 Zepeda, Eva FR-1 Oneonta 29.06 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
66 Ashton, Morgan FR-1 Fredonia 29.09 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
67 Ramirez, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 29.11 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
68 Olowu, Folake FR-1 Brockport St. 29.13 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
69 McCray, Nazir FR-1 Buffalo State 29.14 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
70 Hallenbeck, Nicole SR-4 Cortland St. 29.15 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
71 Horton, Natalie SR-4 Oswego State 29.16 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
72 Tang, Kitty FR-1 Cortland St. 29.24 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
73 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 29.50 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
74 Guerre, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 29.55 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
75 Baker, Madison FR-1 Brockport St. 29.76 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
76 Venditti, Rachel JR-3 Oneonta 29.82 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
77 Lesane, Ayanna SO-2 Buffalo State 29.85 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
78 White, Kimberly SO-2 Cortland St. 29.88 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
79 LaPierre, Alexa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 29.95 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
80 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 29.96 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
81 Smith, Kaitlyn SR-4 Fredonia 30.06 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
81 Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 30.06 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
83 Dashnaw, Isabel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 30.40 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
84 Baldwin, Cassandra SO-2 Brockport St. 30.50 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
85 Graham, Cyanne SO-2 Buffalo State 30.56C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
86 Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2 Fredonia 30.60 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
87 Federation, Jenna FR-1 Brockport St. 30.75 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
88 Kowal, Sherri FR-1 Cortland St. 31.61 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
89 Whitcomb, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 31.75 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   53.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 49.56 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.93 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 50.25C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 50.29 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 50.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 50.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 50.67C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 50.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 D'Alfonso, Lukas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.98 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Serrette, Noah JR-3 Cortland St. 51.21 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
12 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.24C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Hannahoe, Zach SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.25 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 51.32 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Durski, Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 51.39C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.64C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 51.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 51.73 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
19 Page, Jason SO-2 Brockport St. 51.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Ivey, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.87C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 51.87C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 51.96 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
23 Wright, Alec FR-1 Fredonia 52.08 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
24 Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.12 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
25 Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.30C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 52.34 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.36 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 52.48 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
29 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 52.60 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Godin, Tyler SO-2 Brockport St. 52.61 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
31 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 52.71C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 DeLand, Michael SO-2 Fredonia 52.76 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
32 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 52.76C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 53.01 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
35 Brown, Colm FR-1 Oneonta 53.07 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
36 Zenzerovich, Eric SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 53.46 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 53.60C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Jung, Brenden SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 53.74 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
39 Cameron, Max SO-2 Oswego State 53.78 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
40 Costello, Liam FR-1 Potsdam St. 53.85 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
41 Michalowski, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 54.29 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
42 Stauss, Jared SO-2 Oneonta 54.31 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
43 Jones, Keshawn FR-1 Buffalo State 54.46C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
44 Woods, Tom FR-1 Fredonia 54.55 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
45 Theobalds, Tyreke FR-1 Buffalo State 54.56C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
46 Erman, Matthew SO-2 Fredonia 54.69 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
47 Eubanks, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 54.75 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
48 Sibblies, Donovan FR-1 Buffalo State 55.00 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
49 Farrell, Aidan SR-4 Cortland St. 55.15 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
50 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 55.31 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
51 Schultz, Will JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 55.33 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
52 Graves, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 55.52 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Nethercott, John FR-1 Cortland St. 55.63 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
54 Willis, Jerome SR-4 Buffalo State 55.69 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
55 Brannigan, David FR-1 Brockport St. 55.85 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
56 Hepburn, Alex JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 56.02 Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
57 Lawless, Dylan FR-1 Cortland St. 56.10 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
58 Thornton, Javon FR-1 Cortland St. 56.21 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
59 Nial, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 56.26 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Ciccarelli, Anthony JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 56.34 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
61 Suhr, Garrett FR-1 Brockport St. 56.91 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
62 Erman, Jeremy FR-1 Fredonia 57.21 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
63 Meddings, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 57.23 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
64 Campbell, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 57.61 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
65 Toney, Enroy FR-1 Buffalo State 57.62 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
66 Doud, Johnathon FR-1 Brockport St. 57.77 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
67 Freebern, Brian FR-1 Fredonia 58.12 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
68 Chrisjohn, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 58.30 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
69 Vida, Nicholas FR-1 Potsdam St. 58.32 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
70 Russo, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 58.53 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
71 Cordeau, Ralph JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.65 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   1:06.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 58.20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 58.84C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 58.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 59.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 59.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.62C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Uhl, Kaylee SR-4 Cortland St. 59.74C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 59.85 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.96 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 1:00.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.62 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Correale, Jesse JR-3 Cortland St. 1:00.66C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.61 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 1:01.80 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Madden, Allyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Housman, Sophia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.85 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
20 Buckley, Sarah SO-2 Fredonia 1:02.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 O'Neill, Roisin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.44 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.56 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
23 Canet, Taylor JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.72 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
24 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 1:02.73C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 DiLiberto, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.96C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.01 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.12 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
28 Fish, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 1:03.15 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
29 Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.87 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Cornwall, Asia SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.92 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
31 Melly, Katie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.15 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
32 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 1:04.64 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
33 Seidman, Allison FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:04.66 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
34 Ashton, Morgan FR-1 Fredonia 1:04.72 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Heil, Holly JR-3 Brockport St. 1:04.78 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
36 Angeliu, Christy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:05.01 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
37 Haley, Faith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.22 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
39 Olowu, Folake FR-1 Brockport St. 1:05.36 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
40 Hallenbeck, Nicole SR-4 Cortland St. 1:05.61C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 1:05.78 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
42 Antonucci, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 1:06.17 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
43 Consalazio, Angela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:06.43 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Smith, Sydnee FR-1 Brockport St. 1:06.71 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
45 Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:06.81 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
46 Zepeda, Eva FR-1 Oneonta 1:07.21C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
47 Demer, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.22 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Baker, Madison FR-1 Brockport St. 1:07.80 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
49 Wojnowski, Stephanie SR-4 Fredonia 1:09.52 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
50 Federation, Jenna FR-1 Brockport St. 1:12.77 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   2:03.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.51 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.98 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 1:55.61C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.79 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
5 Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.23 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
6 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 1:57.51 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.61C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
8 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.65 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
9 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.93C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 1:57.93 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Andrews, Alec FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 1:58.38 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
14 Moore, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 1:59.19C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
16 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 1:59.27 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
17 Perri, Anthony SR-4 Potsdam St. 1:59.60 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
18 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 1:59.79 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:59.84 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 2:00.25 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
21 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 2:00.41 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
22 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:00.46C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
23 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.58 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
24 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:00.61 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
25 Cruz, Jose FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.65 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
26 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.78 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
27 Schultz, Will JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:00.85 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 Young, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 2:00.92 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
29 Godin, Tyler SO-2 Brockport St. 2:01.32 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.39 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.46C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
32 Hannahoe, Zach SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.47 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
33 Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 2:02.01C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Jacobsen, Scott FR-1 Oneonta 2:02.44 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
35 Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 2:02.74 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Westman, Daniel SR-4 Oneonta 2:03.16 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
37 Hofbauer, Lukas JR-3 Brockport St. 2:03.69 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
38 Heil, Daniel FR-1 Brockport St. 2:04.24 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
39 Francis, Ethan SR-4 Fredonia 2:04.45 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
40 Rousseau, Shawn JR-3 Oswego State 2:04.69 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
41 Vlainich, Gavin SO-2 Brockport St. 2:04.97 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
42 Clifford, Kevin SR-4 Oswego State 2:05.45 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
43 Erman, Matthew SO-2 Fredonia 2:05.52 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
44 Page, Jason SO-2 Brockport St. 2:06.32 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
45 Perperian, John FR-1 Oswego State 2:07.31 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
46 Campbell, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 2:07.73 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
47 Chianese, Joseph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:07.99C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
48 Hust, Steven JR-3 Oswego State 2:08.09 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
49 Bachman, Doug SR-4 Oswego State 2:08.15 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Tuohy, Brendan FR-1 Oneonta 2:08.79 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
51 Erman, Jeremy FR-1 Fredonia 2:08.97 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
52 Freebern, Brian FR-1 Fredonia 2:09.13 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Plummer, Bailey SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:09.57 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
54 Behre, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 2:09.61 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
55 Voak, Samuel JR-3 Oswego State 2:09.62 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
56 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.10 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
57 Anweiler, Jake SO-2 Cortland St. 2:10.50 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
58 Ripa, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 2:10.68 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
59 Valliere, Austin SO-2 Oneonta 2:11.06 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
60 Horan, Arthur SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:11.08 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
61 Miller, Jake JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:11.28 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Harbour, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 2:11.40 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
63 Keach, Brian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:12.14C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
64 Allchin, Michael SO-2 Oswego State 2:13.27 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
65 Brown, Matt SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:13.39 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
66 Glaub, Josh FR-1 Buffalo State 2:13.56C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
67 Gross, Dan FR-1 Cortland St. 2:13.65 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
68 Carew, Patrick SO-2 Cortland St. 2:14.14 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
69 Vida, Nicholas FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:14.40 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
70 Jacobsen, Erik FR-1 Oneonta 2:14.81 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
71 Morales, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 2:16.44 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
72 Mora, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:23.68 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
73 Reed-Eason, Noah FR-1 Buffalo State 2:24.08C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   2:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neill, Roisin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.29C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 2:19.48 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 2:20.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Maguire, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 2:22.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.68C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.90 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 2:22.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:23.07C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 2:23.83 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
10 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.01C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Pomainville, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.49 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Pitman, Rose FR-1 Brockport St. 2:25.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Duignan, Tess FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.33C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 2:26.61 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
16 Sensini, Clara FR-1 Buffalo State 2:27.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 2:27.22 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Downs, Emily SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:27.93 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
19 Atamanchuk, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.17 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.60 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Meyer, Rachel SR-4 Oswego State 2:28.88 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Kabza, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:29.22 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
24 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.41 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
25 O'Hara, Kelly JR-3 Fredonia 2:29.76 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
26 Heil, Holly JR-3 Brockport St. 2:29.86 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Hildreth, Kayleigh SO-2 Brockport St. 2:30.20 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
28 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 2:30.23C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
29 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.59 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 2:31.06C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Corbett, Jacqueline SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:31.43C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
32 McDonough, Aislyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:32.43C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
33 Kasza, Jamie JR-3 Oswego State 2:32.73 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
34 LaPierre, Alexa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:33.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Angeliu, Christy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:33.73 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Gorman, Baily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:33.89 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Tedesco, Jaclyn SR-4 Buffalo State 2:34.50 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
38 Corona, Katherine FR-1 Oneonta 2:34.57 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
39 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.60 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 Padula, Victoria FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.86 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Harris, Reilly FR-1 Oswego State 2:35.17 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
42 Padula, Samantha FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:35.82 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:35.83 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
44 Haley, Faith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.06 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
45 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.27 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Straughter, Adriana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:36.60 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
47 Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:37.30 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 Demer, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:37.58 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
49 Ashton, Morgan FR-1 Fredonia 2:37.84 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
50 Brosnan, Erin JR-3 Oneonta 2:38.05 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
51 Klossner, Tess SO-2 Brockport St. 2:38.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Mullady, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:38.76 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:39.67 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
54 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:40.05 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
55 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 2:41.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 2:42.20 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Fish, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 2:45.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Galus, Alexandra JR-3 Cortland St. 2:45.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 White, Kimberly SO-2 Cortland St. 2:45.72 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Van Slyke, Brooke SO-2 Brockport St. 2:46.13 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
61 McLaughlin, Maddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:47.09 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
62 Peterson, Leesa SO-2 Fredonia 2:47.72 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
63 Hoyt, Julia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:49.43 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
64 Yensan, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 2:50.33 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
65 Freeman, Mikaela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:51.06 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
66 Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2 Fredonia 2:51.90 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Gloska, Michelle JR-3 Oswego State 2:53.77 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
68 O'Mahony, Sierra FR-1 Fredonia 2:54.08 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
69 Estevez, McKayla FR-1 Oneonta 2:55.45 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
70 Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:57.12 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
71 Silver, Jordan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:57.55 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
72 Molina, Jennifer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:03.46 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
73 Zarcone, Kristen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:03.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Abdellatif, Tima FR-1 Buffalo State 3:09.91C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
75 Cortez, Xochilt SR-4 Oneonta 3:14.69 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
76 Haller , Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 3:15.95 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019

Mile (Men)

SUNYAC   4:37.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 4:18.87 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
2 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 4:19.25 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
3 Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.97C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:20.35 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.17C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:22.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:23.04C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 4:23.14 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
10 O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 4:23.22 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
11 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 4:23.59 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
12 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 4:24.04 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
13 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:24.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Hoelzl, Justin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.03C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 4:25.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 4:25.11C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 4:25.69C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 4:25.85 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
19 Perri, Anthony SR-4 Potsdam St. 4:27.04 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
20 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:27.79 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
21 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 4:29.39 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 4:29.89 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 4:29.89 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
24 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 4:30.60C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Boyce, Andrew JR-3 Oswego State 4:30.60 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
26 Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 4:30.62 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
27 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 4:30.79 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Cruz, Jose FR-1 Cortland St. 4:31.07C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 4:31.37 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 4:31.66 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
31 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:31.89 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
32 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 4:32.30 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 4:32.41 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
34 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:32.49 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Seitz, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:33.47 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Smith, Aidan JR-3 Oneonta 4:33.50C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
37 Sutton, Lucas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:34.31 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:34.53 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
39 Bohrman, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:34.95C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:35.69 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Barbookles, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 4:36.25 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
42 Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 4:36.40 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Vlainich, Gavin SO-2 Brockport St. 4:36.82 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
43 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 4:36.82 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 4:36.89 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
46 Dolan, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 4:37.00C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
47 Andrews, Alec FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:37.06 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 4:37.64 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
49 Dunham, Chad JR-3 Cortland St. 4:37.72 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
50 Bachman, Doug SR-4 Oswego State 4:37.77 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
51 Plummer, Bailey SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:38.06 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
52 Thurston, Brian SO-2 Cortland St. 4:39.32 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
53 Westman, Daniel SR-4 Oneonta 4:39.71 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
54 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 4:40.40 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
55 Couse, Nathan FR-1 Oswego State 4:41.17 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
56 Lindau, William SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:42.00C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
57 George, Michael SR-4 Oneonta 4:42.20 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
58 Anweiler, Jake SO-2 Cortland St. 4:43.91 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
59 Francis, Ethan SR-4 Fredonia 4:44.59 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
60 Connelly, Gerard JR-3 Brockport St. 4:45.15 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
61 Behre, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4:45.57 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
62 Pollard, Aidan JR-3 Fredonia 4:45.68 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
63 Mooney, Cody SO-2 Brockport St. 4:45.88 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
64 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:45.91 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
65 Chianese, Joseph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:46.14 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
66 Giardina, Jeremy FR-1 Oneonta 4:46.31 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
67 Gross, Dan FR-1 Cortland St. 4:46.52 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
68 Horan, Arthur SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:47.45 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
69 Boyzok, John JR-3 Brockport St. 4:47.66 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
70 Verde, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 4:48.46 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
71 Hust, Steven JR-3 Oswego State 4:48.48 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
72 VanVlack, Brendon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:48.58 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
73 Havens, Samuel SO-2 Oneonta 4:49.06 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
74 Carew, Patrick SO-2 Cortland St. 4:49.27 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
75 Egan, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 4:49.71 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
76 Burg, Alex JR-3 Brockport St. 4:50.17 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
77 Glaub, Josh FR-1 Buffalo State 4:50.30C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
78 Clifford, Kevin SR-4 Oswego State 4:50.32 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
79 Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 4:50.79 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
80 Perez, Eric JR-3 Oswego State 4:52.02 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
81 Miller, Jake JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:52.25 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
82 Laettner, Dakota FR-1 Cortland St. 4:52.60 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
83 Varela, Oscar FR-1 Oneonta 4:52.69 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
84 Tuohy, Brendan FR-1 Oneonta 4:54.06 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
85 Scheg, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 4:55.13 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
86 Lupia, Benjamin SR-4 Oswego State 4:55.26 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
87 Hawley, Scott SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:55.30 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
88 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 4:56.73C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
89 Morales, Emanual JR-3 Oswego State 4:56.99 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
90 Keach, Brian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:57.26 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
91 Allchin, Michael SO-2 Oswego State 4:58.54 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
92 Drake, Logan SO-2 Potsdam St. 4:59.63 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
93 Voak, Samuel JR-3 Oswego State 4:59.77 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
94 Rousseau, Shawn JR-3 Oswego State 5:01.83 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
95 Northup, Joe JR-3 Brockport St. 5:02.24 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
96 Harbour, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:05.02 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
97 Jacobsen, Erik FR-1 Oneonta 5:05.21 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
98 Faraci, James FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:11.33 Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
99 D'Angelo , Josh SO-2 Potsdam St. 5:17.75 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
100 Mora, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:25.82 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Mile (Women)

SUNYAC   5:45.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 5:01.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.72C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.02C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 5:11.55 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:13.97 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:14.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Atamanchuk, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:18.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 5:22.15C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 5:22.54 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
13 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.22 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 5:24.93 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.07 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
16 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 5:26.45 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
17 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:27.18 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Corbett, Jacqueline SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:27.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 5:30.73 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
20 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.12 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
21 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:32.49 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
22 Angus, Mckenzie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:33.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 5:35.72 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 5:36.36 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
25 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:37.10 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 McClay, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 5:37.54 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Pomainville, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:38.09 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
28 Flynn, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:38.39 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
29 Delamarter, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.09 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
30 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:39.12 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
31 Padula, Victoria FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.99 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
32 Pitman, Rose FR-1 Brockport St. 5:42.15 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Padula, Samantha FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:43.15 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
34 Byrne, Molly JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:43.49 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 5:43.58 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
36 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 5:43.94 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
37 Maurin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 5:44.58 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Tanner, Meghann SR-4 Oneonta 5:46.50 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 Steger, Sydney JR-3 Brockport St. 5:46.83 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
40 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 5:48.94 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
41 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 5:51.24 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
42 Tingley, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 5:51.25 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
43 Ramos, Yajaira SO-2 Oswego State 5:51.47 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
44 Zamroz, Catherine SO-2 Cortland St. 5:53.41 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
45 Schoepflin, Courtney FR-1 Cortland St. 5:53.64 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Motta, Dorena FR-1 Cortland St. 5:53.91 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
47 Sensini, Clara FR-1 Buffalo State 5:54.42C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
48 Freeman, Mikaela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:55.45 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Rappleye, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 5:56.16 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 5:56.25 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
51 Knox, Sarah FR-1 Oneonta 5:56.35 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
51 McDonough, Aislyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:56.35 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
53 Harris, Reilly FR-1 Oswego State 5:56.58 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
54 Fliss, Shauna SR-4 Oswego State 5:57.36 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
55 Adams, Katie SO-2 Brockport St. 6:00.17 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
56 Cerqua, Rainey SR-4 Oneonta 6:01.22 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
57 Hoyt, Julia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:01.31 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
58 Kasza, Jamie JR-3 Oswego State 6:02.39 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
59 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:04.02C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
60 Van Slyke, Brooke SO-2 Brockport St. 6:04.35 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
61 Manke, Kassidy SO-2 Buffalo State 6:05.65C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
62 Tedesco, Jaclyn SR-4 Buffalo State 6:06.30 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
63 Sumner, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 6:06.67 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
64 McIntyre, Megan JR-3 Brockport St. 6:08.01 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
65 Cropsey, Rebecca FR-1 Oswego State 6:08.08 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
66 Yip, Christina FR-1 Oneonta 6:09.73 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
67 Schmauch, Madeline SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:13.53 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
68 Johnson, Holly FR-1 Oneonta 6:13.54 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
69 Campbell, Annika JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:18.81C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
70 Roberts, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:21.20 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
71 Haseley, MaryClaire SO-2 Fredonia 6:21.25 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
72 Estevez, McKayla FR-1 Oneonta 6:23.49 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
73 Blake, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 6:23.92 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
74 Gloska, Michelle JR-3 Oswego State 6:25.39 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
75 Welsh, Marissa JR-3 Oswego State 6:43.01 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
76 Molina, Jennifer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:44.06C North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
77 Trubia, Meghan FR-1 Oswego State 6:45.86 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
78 Hernandez, Lauren FR-1 Cortland St. 6:49.12 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
79 Cortez, Xochilt SR-4 Oneonta 6:53.69 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   9:15.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:22.89C NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:37.16 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 8:38.21 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
4 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 8:41.53 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
5 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 8:44.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 8:44.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:44.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 8:45.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Seitz, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:46.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:51.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:51.96 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 8:52.04 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
13 O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 8:52.31 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
14 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 8:52.91 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 8:54.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:56.67 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 8:58.01 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 8:59.01C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
19 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 8:59.73 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
20 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 9:00.49 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
21 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 9:02.61 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
22 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:03.94 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 9:03.97 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
24 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 9:04.07 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
25 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:04.34 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:04.85C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 9:05.75C Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
28 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:06.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 O'Brien, James FR-1 Brockport St. 9:06.47 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
30 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 9:10.12 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
31 Glaub, Josh FR-1 Buffalo State 9:10.25 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
32 Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 9:11.36 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
33 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:15.17 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
34 Dunham, Chad JR-3 Cortland St. 9:17.53 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
35 Sutton, Lucas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:17.69 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Boyce, Andrew JR-3 Oswego State 9:18.03 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
37 George, Michael SR-4 Oneonta 9:18.72 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Davis, Cameron FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:19.62 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Barbookles, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 9:20.53 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
40 Bachman, Doug SR-4 Oswego State 9:21.26 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
41 Francis, Ethan SR-4 Fredonia 9:22.71 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
42 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:23.26 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Watkins, Noah SO-2 Fredonia 9:23.27 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
44 Mooney, Cody SO-2 Brockport St. 9:23.91 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
45 Perri, Anthony SR-4 Potsdam St. 9:24.44 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Verde, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 9:27.63 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
47 Carey, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 9:28.31 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 9:29.81 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
49 Thurston, Brian SO-2 Cortland St. 9:29.82 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
50 Hawley, Scott SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:31.55 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
51 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9:32.32 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
52 Couse, Nathan FR-1 Oswego State 9:34.73 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Egan, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 9:34.86 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Havens, Samuel SO-2 Oneonta 9:35.48 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
55 Viscosi, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:36.32 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
56 Lindau, William SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9:38.45 Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
57 Lyons, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:39.09 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
58 Meyers, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:40.11 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Avila-Shah, Greg SR-4 Buffalo State 9:41.55C Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
60 Smith, Aidan JR-3 Oneonta 9:42.02 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
61 Lorenzen, Tim SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:42.56 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
62 Dunning, Ryan SO-2 Fredonia 9:44.39 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
63 VanVlack, Brendon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:45.03 Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
64 Pollard, Aidan JR-3 Fredonia 9:45.69 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
65 Burg, Alex JR-3 Brockport St. 9:46.19 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
66 Perperian, John FR-1 Oswego State 9:46.67 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
67 Anweiler, Jake SO-2 Cortland St. 9:48.95 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
68 Scheg, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 9:50.30 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
69 Perez, Eric JR-3 Oswego State 9:52.15 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
70 Lupia, Benjamin SR-4 Oswego State 9:53.91 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
71 Behre, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 9:56.00 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
72 Ripa, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 9:57.87 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
73 Laettner, Dakota FR-1 Cortland St. 9:59.56 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
74 Faraci, James FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:00.57 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
75 Murnock, Kevin JR-3 Buffalo State 10:02.80 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
76 Behuniak, Josh SR-4 Buffalo State 10:03.41 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
77 Heil, Daniel FR-1 Brockport St. 10:05.08 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
78 Wilson, Ilya FR-1 Brockport St. 10:10.09 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
79 D'Angelo , Josh SO-2 Potsdam St. 10:24.92 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
80 Brown, Matt SO-2 Potsdam St. 10:25.34 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
81 Morales, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 10:31.41 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
82 Murray, Patrick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:31.84 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
83 Drake, Logan SO-2 Potsdam St. 11:07.05 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   11:45.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:53.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:57.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:58.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:10.08C NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
5 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 10:18.29 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:24.46 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 10:29.03 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:29.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:30.13 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:37.83 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:44.62C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 10:52.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 10:58.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:59.62 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
15 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 10:59.72 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
16 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:00.68 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:05.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11:06.78 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
19 Padula, Samantha FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:09.45 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
20 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:11.28 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 11:12.09 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
22 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 11:12.54 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
23 Tanner, Meghann SR-4 Oneonta 11:16.54 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
24 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 11:20.96 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Delamarter, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 11:21.77 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
26 Roberts, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:22.62 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
27 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 11:22.89 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
28 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:23.11 Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Angus, Mckenzie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:23.51 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
30 Hoyt, Julia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:24.53 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
31 Steger, Sydney JR-3 Brockport St. 11:28.32 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
32 Ramos, Yajaira SO-2 Oswego State 11:28.74 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
33 Fliss, Shauna SR-4 Oswego State 11:30.28 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
34 Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 11:31.60 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
35 McNerney, Clare SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11:32.44 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Schoepflin, Courtney FR-1 Cortland St. 11:33.66 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
37 Rappleye, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 11:33.83 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
38 Leggiero, Jillian JR-3 Cortland St. 11:33.92 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
39 Maurin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 11:37.34 Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
40 Byrne, Molly JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:44.94 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Zamroz, Catherine SO-2 Cortland St. 11:49.48 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
42 Motta, Dorena FR-1 Cortland St. 11:53.14 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
43 Demers, Kortnie SO-2 Brockport St. 11:53.95 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
44 Davis, Elena FR-1 Fredonia 11:53.98 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Knox, Sarah FR-1 Oneonta 11:54.18 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:54.43 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
47 Blake, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 11:54.55 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Welch, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:55.89 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Downs, Emily SO-2 Potsdam St. 11:56.40 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
50 Adams, Katie SO-2 Brockport St. 11:58.31 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
51 Conforti, Elizabeth SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:58.70 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
52 Manke, Kassidy SO-2 Buffalo State 12:00.01 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Haseley, MaryClaire SO-2 Fredonia 12:11.46 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Freeman, Mikaela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12:12.70 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
55 Cerqua, Rainey SR-4 Oneonta 12:13.08 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
56 Campbell, Annika JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12:17.37 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
57 Sensini, Clara FR-1 Buffalo State 12:25.19 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
58 McIntyre, Megan JR-3 Brockport St. 12:26.87 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Cropsey, Rebecca FR-1 Oswego State 12:36.22 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
60 Van Slyke, Brooke SO-2 Brockport St. 12:36.36 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
61 O'hara, Kylee SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12:39.51 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
62 Tingley, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 12:40.55 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
63 Kelley, Lindsey FR-1 Oneonta 12:41.22 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
64 Schmauch, Madeline SO-2 Potsdam St. 12:54.24 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
65 Gloska, Michelle JR-3 Oswego State 12:55.85 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
66 Trubia, Meghan FR-1 Oswego State 13:00.55 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
67 Vogt, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 13:02.83 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
68 Welsh, Marissa JR-3 Oswego State 13:04.83 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
69 Tedesco, Jaclyn SR-4 Buffalo State 13:20.76 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
70 Hernandez, Lauren FR-1 Cortland St. 13:24.42 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
71 Menis, Alice SO-2 Potsdam St. 13:34.86 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
72 La Bianca, Kristen FR-1 Cortland St. 13:48.58 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   16:20.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:45.79 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
2 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 14:52.81 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:14.03 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:18.07C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Davis, Cameron FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:20.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:24.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:25.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 15:25.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:27.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Sutton, Lucas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:29.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 15:35.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:41.02 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 15:44.90 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
14 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:46.91C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 15:48.23 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 15:53.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 O'Brien, James FR-1 Brockport St. 15:56.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 15:57.84 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:59.02C Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Cossaro, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 15:59.21 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
21 Mooney, Cody SO-2 Brockport St. 16:03.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Watkins, Noah SO-2 Fredonia 16:04.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 16:10.48 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
24 George, Michael SR-4 Oneonta 16:14.03 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
25 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:16.02 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
26 Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 16:21.73 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
27 Boyzok, John JR-3 Brockport St. 16:27.01 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Hawley, Scott SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:35.59 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
29 Carey, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 16:38.86 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
30 Viscosi, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:40.07 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
31 VanVlack, Brendon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 16:41.40 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
32 Burg, Alex JR-3 Brockport St. 16:45.79 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Dunning, Ryan SO-2 Fredonia 16:47.21 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
34 Lindau, William SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 16:49.52 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Northup, Joe JR-3 Brockport St. 16:52.94 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
36 Couse, Nathan FR-1 Oswego State 17:01.96 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
37 Meyers, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:12.07 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
38 Scheg, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 17:19.39 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
39 Behuniak, Josh SR-4 Buffalo State 17:21.78 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
40 Morales, Emanual JR-3 Oswego State 17:22.27 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
41 Lyons, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:27.56 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Avila-Shah, Greg SR-4 Buffalo State 17:39.16 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
43 Perez, Eric JR-3 Oswego State 17:39.44 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   21:00.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:58.86C NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:07.23 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
3 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 17:30.71 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:58.46 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
5 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:59.01 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
6 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 18:03.14 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:10.60 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:33.22 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
9 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:53.06 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 18:58.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 19:03.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 McNerney, Clare SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19:13.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 19:15.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 19:37.87 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 19:40.84 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Ramos, Yajaira SO-2 Oswego State 19:47.67 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Davis, Elena FR-1 Fredonia 19:50.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 19:52.77 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Leggiero, Jillian JR-3 Cortland St. 19:56.85 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
20 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19:56.96 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
21 Byrne, Molly JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:57.20 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
22 Adams, Katie SO-2 Brockport St. 20:27.82 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
23 Maurin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 20:31.86 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
24 Rappleye, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 20:32.84 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
25 Steger, Sydney JR-3 Brockport St. 20:35.98 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
26 Hertik, Hannah FR-1 Oswego State 20:41.58 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
27 Schoepflin, Courtney FR-1 Cortland St. 20:45.37 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
28 Weaver, Chloe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 20:45.60 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 Demers, Kortnie SO-2 Brockport St. 20:45.76 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
30 Tingley, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 20:46.47 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
31 Freeman, Mikaela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 20:50.36 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
32 Van Slyke, Brooke SO-2 Brockport St. 20:50.54 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
33 Conforti, Elizabeth SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 21:08.33 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
34 Manke, Kassidy SO-2 Buffalo State 21:10.14 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Pauly, Ellie JR-3 Brockport St. 21:16.14 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
36 Madden, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21:48.74 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

SUNYAC   9.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 8.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Outing, Micheal JR-3 Cortland St. 8.25 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
3 Cutler, Austin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.35 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Michalowski, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 8.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Hartcorn, Michael SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.44 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
6 Leiter, Brandon SO-2 Brockport St. 8.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Martin, John SO-2 Cortland St. 8.56 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
8 Cadet, Akim SR-4 Oswego State 8.63 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Hinds, Malik JR-3 Cortland St. 8.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 8.67 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
11 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 8.73 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
12 Warren, Michael FR-1 Buffalo State 8.77 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 8.94 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
14 Shashaty, Harrison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 9.18 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
16 Andres, Luke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Lwin, Tim FR-1 Cortland St. 9.28 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
18 Carbacio, Alex FR-1 Oswego State 9.30 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
19 Roderka, Luke SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9.41 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Haynes, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 9.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Gray, Nick SR-4 Buffalo State 9.60 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
22 Gardner, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 9.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Graves, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Leaper, Jacob FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.74(55) North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
25 Lawless, Dylan FR-1 Cortland St. 9.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Pawlik, Zach FR-1 Fredonia 11.08 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

SUNYAC   10.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.89 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.00 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
3 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.15 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Raqib, Nisa FR-1 Buffalo State 9.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 9.18 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 9.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Straughter, Adriana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Shepardson, Gwenn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Bowen, Malley JR-3 Cortland St. 9.66 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
13 Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.66 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Silver, Jordan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Angeliu, Christy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Zarcone, Kristen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 McCray, Nazir FR-1 Buffalo State 9.81 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 9.84 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 McLaughlin, Maddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 LaPierre, Alexa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Julian, Lindsey FR-1 Oneonta 10.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Baldwin, Cassandra SO-2 Brockport St. 10.13 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
23 Lee, Gillian JR-3 Cortland St. 10.13 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
25 Ramirez, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 10.24 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Baker, Madison FR-1 Brockport St. 10.24 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
25 Madden, Allyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.24 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
28 White, Kimberly SO-2 Cortland St. 10.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Mullady, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Kowal, Sherri FR-1 Cortland St. 10.36 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
31 Galus, Alexandra JR-3 Cortland St. 10.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Klossner, Tess SO-2 Brockport St. 10.58 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
33 Dashnaw, Isabel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.62(55) North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
34 Federation, Jenna FR-1 Brockport St. 10.67 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
35 Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2 Fredonia 10.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Yensan, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 10.89 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
37 Murray, Kayla SO-2 Fredonia 10.97 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
38 Roberts, Anika SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.01 Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 11.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Graham, Cyanne SO-2 Buffalo State 11.13 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
41 Preston, Sydney FR-1 Fredonia 11.20 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
42 Abdellatif, Tima FR-1 Buffalo State 11.23 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
43 Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Tang, Kitty FR-1 Cortland St. 11.59 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
45 Haller , Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 12.11 St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019

High Jump (Men)

SUNYAC   1.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 1.98m 6' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Short, Bryan SR-4 Brockport St. 1.96m 6' 5" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
3 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Shaw, Taj JR-3 Brockport St. 1.93m 6' 4" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Serafin, Nick SR-4 Fredonia 1.91m 6' 3.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Mooney, Liam SO-2 Brockport St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Leiter, Brandon SO-2 Brockport St. 1.86m 6' 1.25" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
8 Snyder, Collin FR-1 Buffalo State 1.85m 6' 0.75" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
8 Sunderland, Derek SO-2 Fredonia 1.85m 6' 0.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Gardner, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 1.83m 6' 0" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Scheff, Ian SR-4 Oneonta 1.83m 6' 0" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
10 Pysz, Tanner FR-1 Buffalo State 1.83m 6' 0" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
10 Alejo, Tim FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.83m 6' 0" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Alexis, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 1.83m 6' 0" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 1.82m 5' 11.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 Hepburn, Alex JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
16 Haynes, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Keil, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 1.78m 5' 10" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
19 Lawless, Dylan FR-1 Cortland St. 1.73m 5' 8" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
19 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 1.73m 5' 8" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Allen, Sean FR-1 Cortland St. 1.73m 5' 8" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Graves, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.70m 5' 7" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 Andres, Luke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.68m 5' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Pawlik, Zach FR-1 Fredonia 1.67m 5' 5.75" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
25 Palmisano, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.58m 5' 2.25" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019

High Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   1.43m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.63m 5' 4.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
1 LaPierre, Alexa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.63m 5' 4.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 1.62m 5' 3.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Mullady, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.61m 5' 3.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Burke, Catarina JR-3 Oswego State 1.60m 5' 3" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Straughter, Adriana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.59m 5' 2.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
7 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 King, Halle FR-1 Brockport St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.56m 5' 1.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Van Pelt, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 1.55m 5' 1" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
12 Graham, Cyanne SO-2 Buffalo State 1.55m 5' 1" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
12 Zarcone, Kristen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.55m 5' 1" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Serafin, Cassandra SO-2 Fredonia 1.55m 5' 1" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 Yensan, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 1.52m 4' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Raqib, Nisa FR-1 Buffalo State 1.52m 4' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 1.50m 4' 11" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
18 Sohl, Maddie FR-1 Fredonia 1.50m 4' 11" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Whitcomb, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 1.48m 4' 10.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Silver, Jordan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.48m 4' 10.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
22 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.47m 4' 9.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 McLaughlin, Maddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.46m 4' 9.5" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
24 Feyerabend, Abby FR-1 Cortland St. 1.45m 4' 9" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
24 Gaines, Tiaria SR-4 Oneonta 1.45m 4' 9" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
26 Mchale-Carter, Lila FR-1 Oswego State 1.43m 4' 8.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
27 Beauchamp, Ann FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.42m 4' 7.75" North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
28 White, Kimberly SO-2 Cortland St. 1.40m 4' 7" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
28 Galus, Alexandra JR-3 Cortland St. 1.40m 4' 7" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Klossner, Tess SO-2 Brockport St. 1.38m 4' 6.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1.37m 4' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2 Fredonia 1.37m 4' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Kowal, Sherri FR-1 Cortland St. 1.36m 4' 5.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
34 Tang, Kitty FR-1 Cortland St. 1.26m 4' 1.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
35 Haller , Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 1.21m 3' 11.5" St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

SUNYAC   3.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sorensen, Dane FR-1 Cortland St. 4.82m 15' 9.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Weaver, Joe FR-1 Brockport St. 4.80m 15' 9" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Alvarez, Gustavo FR-1 Fredonia 4.65m 15' 3" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
4 Lawless, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4.55m 14' 11" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
5 McGrath, Jonah SO-2 Fredonia 4.50m 14' 9" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
6 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
7 Palmisano, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.31m 14' 1.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Taylor III, Terry SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.25m 13' 11.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Patmore, Brett FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.25m 13' 11.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Zaldavar, Xavier JR-3 Brockport St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
11 Bristow, Ryan SO-2 Brockport St. 4.11m 13' 5.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.10m 13' 5.25" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
12 O'Malley, Austin FR-1 Oneonta 4.10m 13' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Howard, Trent SR-4 Fredonia 4.10m 13' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Brightbill, Isaac SO-2 Cortland St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 3.90m 12' 9.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Sayles, Tom JR-3 Buffalo State 3.80m 12' 5.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Haynes, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 3.75m 12' 3.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 3.70m 12' 1.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Jennings, Nathan FR-1 Oswego State 3.45m 11' 3.75" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
22 Vanderstouw, Emmett FR-1 Brockport St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
23 Gardner, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 3.30m 10' 10" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Graves, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.85m 9' 4.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Lawless, Dylan FR-1 Cortland St. 2.85m 9' 4.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Andres, Luke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.85m 9' 4.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Pawlik, Zach FR-1 Fredonia 2.75m 9' 0.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

SUNYAC   2.29m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reina, Maya JR-3 Brockport St. 3.66m 12' 0" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Watson, Kelcey SR-4 Brockport St. 3.52m 11' 6.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Fisher, Claire SR-4 Brockport St. 3.52m 11' 6.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3.50m 11' 5.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Dressler, Reanne SO-2 Brockport St. 3.25m 10' 8" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Roberts, Anika SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3.10m 10' 2" North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
6 Melly, Katie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.10m 10' 2" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
8 Coolican, Noelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.05m 10' 0" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Murray, Kayla SO-2 Fredonia 3.05m 10' 0" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 VanDerEems, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2.95m 9' 8" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Specht, Nicole JR-3 Brockport St. 2.95m 9' 8" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
12 Lenihan, Claire FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.90m 9' 6.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Bowen, Malley JR-3 Cortland St. 2.90m 9' 6.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Laco, Gillian SO-2 Brockport St. 2.90m 9' 6.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Reusch, Kelsey JR-3 Buffalo State 2.90m 9' 6.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Viera, Brittany FR-1 Brockport St. 2.75m 9' 0.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Julian, Lindsey FR-1 Oneonta 2.62m 8' 7" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
18 Goodman, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 2.45m 8' 0.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
19 Gresens, Becca FR-1 Cortland St. 2.30m 7' 6.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

SUNYAC   6.09m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.10m 23' 3.5" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Hays, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.09m 23' 3.25" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
3 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 7.08m 23' 2.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 Brand, Wendell JR-3 Cortland St. 7.06m 23' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Somar, Bryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.00m 22' 11.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.86m 22' 6.25" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 King, James FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.84m 22' 5.25" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Shaw, Taj JR-3 Brockport St. 6.77m 22' 2.5" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
9 Neubauer, Matthew SR-4 Oneonta 6.70m 21' 11.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
10 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 6.61m 21' 8.25" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
11 Sudyn, Daniel SO-2 Fredonia 6.59m 21' 7.5" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
12 Feldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.56m 21' 6.25" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 6.47m 21' 2.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 6.45m 21' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Cadet, Akim SR-4 Oswego State 6.44m 21' 1.5" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
16 Leiter, Brandon SO-2 Brockport St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Scheff, Ian SR-4 Oneonta 6.42m 21' 0.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
17 Alejo, Tim FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.42m 21' 0.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Hinds, Malik JR-3 Cortland St. 6.40m 21' 0" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
20 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer SR-4 Buffalo State 6.30m 20' 8" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
21 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 6.26m 20' 6.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 McGrath, Jonah SO-2 Fredonia 6.18m 20' 3.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Taylor III, Terry SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.14m 20' 1.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Short, Bryan SR-4 Brockport St. 6.14m 20' 1.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
25 Dombroske, Griffin FR-1 Fredonia 6.12m 20' 1" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Miranda, Joseph SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.10m 20' 0.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Hall, William FR-1 Oswego State 6.10m 20' 0.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
28 Sciame, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 6.08m 19' 11.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
29 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 6.04m 19' 9.75" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Lawless, Dylan FR-1 Cortland St. 5.98m 19' 7.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Okaine, Angel SO-2 Oswego State 5.97m 19' 7" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
32 Graves, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.94m 19' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Andres, Luke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.92m 19' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Patmore, Brett FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.92m 19' 5.25" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
35 Gardner, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 5.81m 19' 0.75" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
35 Perna, Vincent FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5.81m 19' 0.75" Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
37 Nixon, Xavier FR-1 Cortland St. 5.78m 18' 11.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
38 Palmisano, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.77m 18' 11.25" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Schutt, Ezra FR-1 Cortland St. 5.76m 18' 10.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 Ali, Haris FR-1 Oswego State 5.74m 18' 10" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
40 Ciccarelli, Anthony JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5.74m 18' 10" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
42 Pawlik, Zach FR-1 Fredonia 5.41m 17' 9" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
43 Haynes, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 5.40m 17' 8.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Montenegro, Dan FR-1 Cortland St. 4.88m 16' 0.25" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   4.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.78m 18' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Powell, Chanyce SO-2 Brockport St. 5.71m 18' 9" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
3 Joseph, Jennifer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.63m 18' 5.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Yensan, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 5.54m 18' 2.25" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 Huynh, Lisa SR-4 Brockport St. 5.51m 18' 1" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
6 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.50m 18' 0.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.45m 17' 10.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.43m 17' 9.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
9 Straughter, Adriana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.41m 17' 9" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Salvemini, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.39m 17' 8.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.26m 17' 3.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 5.24m 17' 2.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Mckay, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 17' 2.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.22m 17' 1.5" Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
15 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.19m 17' 0.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Mihlstin, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.15m 16' 10.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5.15m 16' 10.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Krupa, Lauryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.14m 16' 10.5" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 Gaines, Tiaria SR-4 Oneonta 5.11m 16' 9.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20