SUNYAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: SUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   7.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 6.93 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 7.03 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
3 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.04 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
4 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.12 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 7.17 Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Bryant, Kai FR-1 Cortland St. 7.18 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
7 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.26 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 7.28 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
9 Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 7.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Richardson, Nasir SO-2 Buffalo State 7.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 7.30 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 7.31 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Hunter, Amir SO-2 Buffalo State 7.32 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah JR-3 Cortland St. 7.34 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
14 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 7.34 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
16 Mahar, Sam JR-3 Oneonta 7.37 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
16 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 7.37 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.38 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 7.38 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   8.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.92 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
1 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.92 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 8.03 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
4 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.05 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 8.07 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
6 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.08 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 8.08 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 8.16 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 8.19 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
10 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.21 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
10 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 8.21 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
12 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 8.24 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 8.25 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
15 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.30 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Maxam, Mackenzie JR-3 Oswego State 8.30 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
17 Krupa, Lauryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.34 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Mckay, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Gutierrez, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 8.38 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
20 Cornwall, Asia SO-2 Cortland St. 8.40 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   24.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 21.89 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.38 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 22.61 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 22.77 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
5 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.90 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
6 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 22.94 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
7 Salvati, Michael SO-2 Fredonia 23.01 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 23.02 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
9 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 23.10 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
10 Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 23.29 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
11 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 23.30 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 23.33 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 23.39 # RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
14 Serrette, Noah JR-3 Cortland St. 23.44 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.46 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Mahar, Sam JR-3 Oneonta 23.50 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
17 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 23.54 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
18 Bryant, Kai FR-1 Cortland St. 23.55 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
19 Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 23.59 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 23.71 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   28.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.69 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 25.91 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.17 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
4 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 26.27 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 26.33 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.40 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 26.58 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 26.67 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
9 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 26.70 # RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
10 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.74 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.80 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 26.83 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 26.84 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 27.06 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 27.09 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
16 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 27.24 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Gutierrez, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 27.28 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
18 Uhl, Kaylee SR-4 Cortland St. 27.50 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 27.54 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Housman, Sophia FR-1 Cortland St. 27.55 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   53.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Serrette, Noah JR-3 Cortland St. 50.41 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
2 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 50.57 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
3 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 50.81 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
4 Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 51.14 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
5 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 51.15 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
6 Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.31 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
7 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 51.35 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 51.54 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.78 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 52.18 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
11 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 52.39 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Wright, Alec FR-1 Fredonia 52.40 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Zenzerovich, Eric SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.62 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.75 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 52.94 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 Cameron, Max SO-2 Oswego State 53.14 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Jung, Brenden SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 53.79 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Schultz, Will JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 54.47 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Farrell, Aidan SR-4 Cortland St. 55.11 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
20 Thornton, Javon FR-1 Cortland St. 55.33 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   1:06.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 59.05 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.49 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Uhl, Kaylee SR-4 Cortland St. 59.99 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
4 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.27 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.29 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
6 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.36 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.02 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Housman, Sophia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.04 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
9 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.18 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 O'Neill, Roisin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.63 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 1:01.87 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.97 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Correale, Jesse JR-3 Cortland St. 1:02.19 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.04 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Cornwall, Asia SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.09 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
16 DiLiberto, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.42 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 1:03.80 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
18 Ashton, Morgan FR-1 Fredonia 1:03.88 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Angeliu, Christy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.16 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Seidman, Allison FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:04.20 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   2:03.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.39 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 1:55.36 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
3 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 1:56.71 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
4 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.93 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Moore, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.96 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
6 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:58.15 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.26 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:59.68 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Cruz, Jose FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.64 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
10 Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 2:01.60 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
11 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 2:02.58 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.84 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 2:03.24 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
14 Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.32 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 2:03.96 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
16 Jacobsen, Scott FR-1 Oneonta 2:04.38 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
17 Page, Jason SO-2 Brockport St. 2:04.54 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
18 Vlainich, Gavin SO-2 Brockport St. 2:05.77 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Hust, Steven JR-3 Oswego State 2:06.29 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Clifford, Kevin SR-4 Oswego State 2:06.29 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   2:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 2:24.12 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 2:25.24 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
3 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.53 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.48 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.91 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.49 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.88 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Meyer, Rachel SR-4 Oswego State 2:30.03 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 O'Hara, Kelly JR-3 Fredonia 2:30.06 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Kasza, Jamie JR-3 Oswego State 2:30.99 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 2:32.02 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
12 Padula, Victoria FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:33.10 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:33.34 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Padula, Samantha FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.05 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 McDonough, Aislyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:34.33 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:34.49 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 2:34.64 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
18 Haley, Faith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:35.01 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Brosnan, Erin JR-3 Oneonta 2:36.25 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
20 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:38.23 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Mile (Men)

SUNYAC   4:37.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:17.07 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 4:25.14 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:25.45 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 4:25.81 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
5 Perri, Anthony SR-4 Potsdam St. 4:25.90 # Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
6 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:26.20 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
7 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.06 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 4:29.33 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 Seitz, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.03 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Sutton, Lucas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.86 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:31.14 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:31.69 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
13 Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 4:31.84 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
14 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:32.22 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:32.85 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 4:33.35 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
17 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 4:34.15 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
18 Bachman, Doug SR-4 Oswego State 4:34.27 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Plummer, Bailey SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:34.56 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 4:35.28 # Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Women)

SUNYAC   5:45.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.81 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:13.49 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:20.73 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.05 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 5:21.95 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
6 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 5:27.19 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
7 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:28.07 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 5:28.87 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
9 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 5:29.59 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
10 Corbett, Jacqueline SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:30.72 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
11 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 5:33.63 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
12 Atamanchuk, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:33.64 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:33.80 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.18 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.80 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
16 Flynn, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:37.15 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Angus, Mckenzie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.68 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Byrne, Molly JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:40.13 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 5:40.22 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
20 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 5:40.57 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   9:15.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 8:45.94 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 8:46.84 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
3 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 8:53.53 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
4 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 8:54.28 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
5 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:54.62 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 8:54.67 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
7 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 8:55.48 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
8 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 8:56.37 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
9 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:05.11 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:07.46 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:08.58 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:08.79 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:10.41 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:12.57 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Davis, Cameron FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:13.19 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 George, Michael SR-4 Oneonta 9:14.44 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
17 Perri, Anthony SR-4 Potsdam St. 9:17.95 # Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Thurston, Brian SO-2 Cortland St. 9:23.27 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
19 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9:25.74 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Glaub, Josh FR-1 Buffalo State 9:29.52 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   11:45.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:13.89 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:21.17 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:32.41 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:34.41 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
5 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 10:54.12 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
6 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 10:54.96 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
7 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:55.07 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:05.58 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 11:06.38 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
10 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:10.39 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 11:15.18 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Roberts, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:16.82 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
13 Fliss, Shauna SR-4 Oswego State 11:24.42 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 11:25.73 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
15 Schoepflin, Courtney FR-1 Cortland St. 11:27.77 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
16 Leggiero, Jillian JR-3 Cortland St. 11:28.03 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
17 Tanner, Meghann SR-4 Oneonta 11:31.06 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
18 Byrne, Molly JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:38.95 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:41.26 # Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
20 Maurin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 11:46.17 # Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   16:20.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 15:17.72 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
2 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:31.05 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 15:38.18 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 15:45.07 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
5 Cossaro, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 15:49.05 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 O'Brien, James FR-1 Brockport St. 15:57.06 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
7 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 15:58.26 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
8 Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 16:00.20 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
9 Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 16:11.39 # Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
10 Northup, Joe JR-3 Brockport St. 16:42.21 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 16:52.41 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
12 Scheg, Justin JR-3 Brockport St. 17:08.38 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Morales, Emanual JR-3 Oswego State 17:11.23 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Lyons, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:16.46 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Perez, Eric JR-3 Oswego State 17:28.21 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

SUNYAC   9.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Outing, Micheal JR-3 Cortland St. 8.25 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
2 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 8.26 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
3 Hartcorn, Michael SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.49 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Cutler, Austin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.49 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Martin, John SO-2 Cortland St. 8.56 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
6 Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 8.58 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
7 Leiter, Brandon SO-2 Brockport St. 8.60 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 8.67 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
9 Hinds, Malik JR-3 Cortland St. 8.75 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
10 Cadet, Akim SR-4 Oswego State 8.85 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 8.93 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 8.94 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
13 Shashaty, Harrison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.09 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 9.18 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
15 Andres, Luke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Lwin, Htat FR-1 Cortland St. 9.28 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
17 Carbacio, Alex FR-1 Oswego State 9.30 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
18 Roderka, Luke SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 9.41 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Leaper, Jacob FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.09 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
20 Graves, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.13 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

SUNYAC   10.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.89 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.09 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.15 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.16 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.47 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Raqib, Nisa FR-1 Buffalo State 9.48 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 9.49 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
8 Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 9.57 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
9 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.62 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Straughter, Adriana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.64 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Bowen, Malley JR-3 Cortland St. 9.66 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
12 Silver, Jordan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.81 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 9.84 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.86 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
15 Angeliu, Christy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.96 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.01 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
17 Lee, Gillian JR-3 Cortland St. 10.13 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
18 McCray, Nazir FR-1 Buffalo State 10.16 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Baldwin, Cassandra SO-2 Brockport St. 10.27 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Ramirez, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 10.28 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oneonta 10:58.84 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oneonta 15:26.35 # Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018

High Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   1.43m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.63m 5' 4.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
1 LaPierre, Alexa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.63m 5' 4.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Burke, Catarina JR-3 Oswego State 1.60m 5' 3" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Serafin, Cassandra SO-2 Fredonia 1.55m 5' 1" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.54m 5' 0.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Yensan, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 1.51m 4' 11.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Mullady, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.51m 4' 11.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Boerke, Kristen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
11 Sohl, Maddie FR-1 Fredonia 1.50m 4' 11" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 King, Halle FR-1 Brockport St. 1.50m 4' 11" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Silver, Jordan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.48m 4' 10.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Zarcone, Kristen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.48m 4' 10.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 McLaughlin, Maddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.46m 4' 9.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Graham, Cyanne SO-2 Buffalo State 1.46m 4' 9.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Raqib, Nisa FR-1 Buffalo State 1.46m 4' 9.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.46m 4' 9.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Mchale-Carter, Lila FR-1 Oswego State 1.43m 4' 8.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
20 Feyerabend, Abby FR-1 Cortland St. 1.41m 4' 7.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

SUNYAC   3.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Joe FR-1 Brockport St. 4.70m 15' 5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Sorensen, Dane FR-1 Cortland St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
3 Taylor III, Terry SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.25m 13' 11.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 McGrath, Jonah SO-2 Fredonia 4.25m 13' 11.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Lawless, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4.20m 13' 9.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Palmisano, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.10m 13' 5.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 4.00m 13' 1.5" Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.95m 12' 11.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 3.90m 12' 9.5" Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Howard, Trent SR-4 Fredonia 3.80m 12' 5.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 O'Malley, Austin FR-1 Oneonta 3.75m 12' 3.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
12 Sayles, Tom JR-3 Buffalo State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Brightbill, Isaac SO-2 Cortland St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
14 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
14 Bristow, Ryan SO-2 Brockport St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 3.40m 11' 1.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Jennings, Nathan FR-1 Oswego State 3.35m 10' 11.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Haynes, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
17 Vanderstouw, Emmett FR-1 Brockport St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

SUNYAC   2.29m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Kelcey SR-4 Brockport St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Fisher, Claire SR-4 Brockport St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Reina, Maya JR-3 Brockport St. 3.20m 10' 6" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3.20m 10' 6" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Murray, Kayla SO-2 Fredonia 3.05m 10' 0" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Dressler, Reanne SO-2 Brockport St. 3.05m 10' 0" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Melly, Katie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.05m 10' 0" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Roberts, Anika SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2.95m 9' 8" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Coolican, Noelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.90m 9' 6.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Viera, Brittany FR-1 Brockport St. 2.75m 9' 0.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
10 Lenihan, Claire FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.75m 9' 0.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 VanDerEems, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2.75m 9' 0.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Julian, Lindsey FR-1 Oneonta 2.60m 8' 6.25" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
13 Specht, Nicole JR-3 Brockport St. 2.60m 8' 6.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 Goodman, Katie FR-1 Cortland St. 2.45m 8' 0.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
16 Bowen, Malley JR-3 Cortland St. 2.30m 7' 6.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
16 Gresens, Becca FR-1 Cortland St. 2.30m 7' 6.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

SUNYAC   6.09m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.03m 23' 0.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Somar, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.95m 22' 9.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Hays, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.77m 22' 2.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.66m 21' 10.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Brand, Wendell JR-3 Cortland St. 6.62m 21' 8.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
7 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 6.46m 21' 2.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
7 King, James FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.46m 21' 2.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Sudyn, Daniel SO-2 Fredonia 6.44m 21' 1.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Leiter, Brandon SO-2 Brockport St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Cadet, Akim SR-4 Oswego State 6.42m 21' 0.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Alejo, Tim FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.42m 21' 0.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 6.38m 20' 11.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Neubauer, Matthew SR-4 Oneonta 6.35m 20' 10" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
15 Scheff, Ian SR-4 Oneonta 6.27m 20' 7" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
16 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 6.15m 20' 2.25" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
17 Feldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.10m 20' 0.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Hall, William FR-1 Oswego State 6.10m 20' 0.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Sciame, Nick FR-1 Oneonta 6.08m 19' 11.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
20 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 5.98m 19' 7.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   4.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.59m 18' 4.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.50m 18' 0.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.45m 17' 10.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Straughter, Adriana FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.41m 17' 9" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Huynh, Lisa SR-4 Brockport St. 5.37m 17' 7.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Yensan, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 5.36m 17' 7" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
7 Salvemini, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.32m 17' 5.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.28m 17' 4" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 Powell, Chanyce SO-2 Brockport St. 5.27m 17' 3.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
10 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.26m 17' 3.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Mckay, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 17' 2.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 5.21m 17' 1.25" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
13 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.19m 17' 0.5" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.19m 17' 0.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Mihlstin, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.15m 16' 10.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 LaPierre, Alexa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.10m 16' 8.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Omou, Victoire SO-2 Oneonta 5.09m 16' 8.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
18 Gaines, Tiaria SR-4 Oneonta 5.08m 16' 8" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
19 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.04m 16' 6.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Mullady, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.03m 16' 6" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

SUNYAC   12.19m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah JR-3 Cortland St. 14.32m 46' 11.75" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
2 Brand, Wendell JR-3 Cortland St. 13.93m 45' 8.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
3 Sudyn, Daniel SO-2 Fredonia 13.91m 45' 7.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 13.62m 44' 8.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Scheff, Ian SR-4 Oneonta 13.62m 44' 8.25" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
6 McGrath, Jonah SO-2 Fredonia 13.47m 44' 2.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
7 Dombroske, Griffin FR-1 Fredonia 13.43m 44' 0.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Feldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.36m 43' 10" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 13.16m 43' 2.25" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
10 Cadet, Akim SR-4 Oswego State 13.06m 42' 10.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
11 Hinds, Malik JR-3 Cortland St. 12.93m 42' 5.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 King, James FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.82m 42' 0.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Alejo, Tim FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.71m 41' 8.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Okaine, Angel SO-2 Oswego State 12.59m 41' 3.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 Nixon, Xavier FR-1 Cortland St. 12.09m 39' 8" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
16 Miranda, Joseph SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.08m 39' 7.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Hall, William FR-1 Oswego State 11.96m 39' 3" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
18 Ali, Haris FR-1 Oswego State 11.92m 39' 1.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
19 Perna, Vincent FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.67m 38' 3.5" Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
20 Schutt, Ezra FR-1 Cortland St. 11.48m 37' 8" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

SUNYAC   9.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 11.86m 38' 11" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
2 Bruce, Aci FR-1 Cortland St. 11.39m 37' 4.5" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
3 Powell, Chanyce SO-2 Brockport St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Serafin, Cassandra SO-2 Fredonia 11.29m 37' 0.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.28m 37' 0.25" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
6 Dockery, Bella SO-2 Oswego State 11.10m 36' 5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
7 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.00m 36' 1.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Huynh, Lisa SR-4 Brockport St. 10.88m 35' 8.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 King, Halle FR-1 Brockport St. 10.82m 35' 6" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
10 Gaines, Tiaria SR-4 Oneonta 10.75m 35' 3.25" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
11 Sohl, Maddie FR-1 Fredonia 10.57m 34' 8.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Jenks, Samantha SO-2 Oswego State 10.52m 34' 6.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
13 Mullady, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.48m 34' 4.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.48m 34' 4.75" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
15 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 10.46m 34' 4" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
16 Montgomery, Mia FR-1 Brockport St. 10.37m 34' 0.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Kane, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.35m 33' 11.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Wood, Riley SO-2 Cortland St. 10.29m 33' 9.25" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
19 Preston, Sydney FR-1 Fredonia 10.01m 32' 10.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Krupa, Lauryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.91m 32' 6.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

SUNYAC   11.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DeYoung, Tony JR-3 Brockport St. 15.13m 49' 7.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Rapone, Gunner SR-4 Brockport St. 15.06m 49' 5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Johnson, Christian JR-3 Brockport St. 14.71m 48' 3.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Adam, Parker FR-1 Potsdam St. 13.99m 45' 10.75" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Faulise, Matt JR-3 Brockport St. 13.68m 44' 10.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Hochadel, Tyler SR-4 Cortland St. 13.45m 44' 1.5" Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Fleming, John JR-3 Brockport St. 13.28m 43' 7" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 McCarthy, Matthew JR-3 Fredonia 13.26m 43' 6" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Cember, Aaron SO-2 Fredonia 13.24m 43' 5.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Finn, Bryan JR-3 Cortland St. 13.15m 43' 1.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
11 Lampman, Kade JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.03m 42' 9" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Jordan, Art FR-1 Brockport St. 12.72m 41' 8.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Arcuri, Griffin JR-3 Oneonta 12.68m 41' 7.25" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
14 Peterson, Zachary JR-3 Oneonta 12.57m 41' 3" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
15 O'Connor, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.34m 40' 6" Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
16 Ferris, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.91m 39' 1" Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
17 Wilson, James FR-1 Buffalo State 11.90m 39' 0.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Makowski, Mitchell FR-1 Cortland St. 11.76m 38' 7" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
19 McNamee, Thomas JR-3 Oneonta 11.70m 38' 4.75" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
20 Doheny, Bryan SO-2 Buffalo State 11.60m 38' 0.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

SUNYAC   9.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Craven, Jessica SR-4 Brockport St. 12.35m 40' 6.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 Baillargeon, Selena SR-4 Potsdam St. 12.34m 40' 6" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.16m 39' 10.75" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
4 Barlowe, Alexandria SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.74m 38' 6.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Dibble, Mady JR-3 Brockport St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Piemonte, Juliana SR-4 Oneonta 11.61m 38' 1.25" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
7 Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.53m 37' 10" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Lutjen, Catherine JR-3 Cortland St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
8 Antonucci, Carly SO-2 Brockport St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
10 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.31m 37' 1.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Buccheri , Holly SR-4 Brockport St. 11.24m 36' 10.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Williams, Faith FR-1 Oneonta 11.19m 36' 8.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
13 Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
14 Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.90m 35' 9.25" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
15 Harling, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.72m 35' 2" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Cole , Jakira SO-2 Oneonta 10.20m 33' 5.75" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
17 Meyer, Tara SR-4 Oswego State 9.94m 32' 7.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
18 Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2 Fredonia 9.86m 32' 4.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.85m 32' 3.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Nellis, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.83m 32' 3" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

SUNYAC   11.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cervantes, Norberto SO-2 Oneonta 16.31m 53' 6.25" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
2 Bernstein, David SO-2 Cortland St. 16.19m 53' 1.5" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
3 Fleming, John JR-3 Brockport St. 15.83m 51' 11.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 McCarthy, Matthew JR-3 Fredonia 15.43m 50' 7.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Johnson, Christian JR-3 Brockport St. 15.14m 49' 8.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 McNamee, Thomas JR-3 Oneonta 14.94m 49' 0.25" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
7 Lampman, Kade JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 14.78m 48' 6" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
8 Faulise, Matt JR-3 Brockport St. 14.69m 48' 2.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 Adam, Parker FR-1 Potsdam St. 14.27m 46' 10" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Rapone, Gunner SR-4 Brockport St. 14.11m 46' 3.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 O'Connor, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14.10m 46' 3.25" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
12 Peterson, Zachary JR-3 Oneonta 13.83m 45' 4.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
13 Briscoe, Jason FR-1 Oneonta 13.73m 45' 0.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
14 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Brockport St. 13.66m 44' 9.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 Hochadel, Tyler SR-4 Cortland St. 13.46m 44' 2" Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Lobo, Wolfgarr SO-2 Brockport St. 13.40m 43' 11.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Arcuri, Griffin JR-3 Oneonta 13.08m 42' 11" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
18 DeYoung, Tony JR-3 Brockport St. 12.81m 42' 0.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
19 Makowski, Mike JR-3 Brockport St. 12.74m 41' 9.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Makowski, Mitchell FR-1 Cortland St. 12.54m 41' 1.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

SUNYAC   10.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Buczkowski, Harley SR-4 Cortland St. 15.60m 51' 2.25" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
2 Craven, Jessica SR-4 Brockport St. 15.41m 50' 6.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 15.29m 50' 2" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
4 Barlowe, Alexandria SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.03m 49' 3.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Nellis, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.11m 46' 3.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Barlowe, Francesca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 13.60m 44' 7.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 George, Olivia SO-2 Brockport St. 13.41m 44' 0" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.07m 42' 10.75" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Piemonte, Juliana SR-4 Oneonta 13.05m 42' 9.75" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
10 Andrews, Abriel SR-4 Fredonia 13.01m 42' 8.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Ryder, Alexis SO-2 Oneonta 12.89m 42' 3.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
12 Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.74m 41' 9.75" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Fluman, Lindsay FR-1 Oswego State 12.58m 41' 3.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Baillargeon, Selena SR-4 Potsdam St. 12.41m 40' 8.75" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
15 Vayner, Michelle JR-3 Brockport St. 12.39m 40' 7.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 Hoose, Lelly SR-4 Brockport St. 12.31m 40' 4.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 McNamee, Margaret FR-1 Oneonta 12.31m 40' 4.75" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
18 Liang, Eileen JR-3 Oneonta 11.72m 38' 5.5" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
19 Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.70m 38' 4.75" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Kluck, Lauren FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.62m 38' 1.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

SUNYAC   2000
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3568 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
2 LaPierre, Alexa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2921 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Baker, Molly FR-1 Cortland St. 2892 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2865 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2749 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Mullady, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2573 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
7 Galus, Alexandra JR-3 Cortland St. 2488 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
8 Silver, Jordan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2464 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 White, Kimberly SO-2 Cortland St. 2305 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
10 Zarcone, Kristen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2237 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2 Fredonia 2204 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Martin, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 2097 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Klossner, Tess SO-2 Brockport St. 1888 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018