Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 7.03 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 7.06 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 7.07 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.09 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 7.12 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.14 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 7.23 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Anzel, Nathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 7.26 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Lawrence, Avery FR-1 Alvernia 7.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 7.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 7.28 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Butler, DJ FR-1 Stevenson 7.30 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 7.31 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.34 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Bennett, Dylan SO-2 Alvernia 7.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.38 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Edmondson, Jonah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.38 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.40 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
20 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 7.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Doherty, Charlie SO-2 Manhattanville 7.43 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
22 Watkins, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.44 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7.46 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
24 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.47 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 7.52 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
26 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.53 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Cole, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 7.54 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Johnson, Babafunmilayo SO-2 Eastern 7.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
29 Jones, Brandon FR-1 Alvernia 7.57 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 7.57 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 8.09 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Kuzma, Ellen SR-4 King's (Pa.) 8.17 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 8.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
4 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 8.22 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.26 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Coar, Gillian FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.30 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 8.31 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 8.41 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Lynch, Savannah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.43 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 8.45 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
11 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 8.51 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Wells, Kiera SO-2 Messiah 8.53 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 8.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 Lockley, Chalisse JR-3 Stevenson 8.57 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Longshaw, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 8.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 8.74 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 8.78 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 Kemery, Karlyna SO-2 DeSales 8.81 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
19 Lopez, Lauren FR-1 Alvernia 8.85 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
20 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 8.87 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
21 Kelli, Armani FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.92 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
22 McNamara, Kirstyn SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.10 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Truax, Madeline SO-2 Alvernia 9.31 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 9.34 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Brooks-Miller, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.34 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
26 Muchmore, Christina SO-2 Messiah 9.36 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Squirrel, Samantha JR-3 Albright 9.36 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Verdecchio, Lisa SO-2 Widener 9.36 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
29 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 9.41 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 Nelson, Naiema FR-1 Albright 9.43 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anzel, Nathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.99 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 23.01 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 23.03 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 23.18 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.51 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 Wood, Avery SR-4 Stevenson 23.55 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 23.56 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.65 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 23.82 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
10 Lawrence, Avery FR-1 Alvernia 23.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 23.89 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 23.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 23.90 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 23.94 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 23.96 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Delaware Valley 24.12 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
17 Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 24.34 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
17 Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 24.34 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 24.42 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 24.43 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Cole, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 24.44 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Edmondson, Jonah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 24.47 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 24.50 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.51 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 24.57 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
26 Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 24.61 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 24.62 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
28 Zahn, Pat SR-4 Messiah 24.66 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Bennett, Dylan SO-2 Alvernia 24.70 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
29 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 24.70 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 27.27 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 27.40 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 27.52 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
4 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 27.69 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 27.79 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 28.18 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 28.20 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
8 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 28.22 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 28.28 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
10 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.30 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 28.31 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
12 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 28.38 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.44 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 28.53 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 28.54 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 28.65 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 28.68 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 28.71 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
19 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 28.78 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 28.97 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 29.03 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
22 Berard, Hannah FR-1 Widener 29.12 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Geisheimer, Julia SO-2 Messiah 29.16 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 29.17 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 29.19 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Longshaw, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 29.20 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Lynch, Savannah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 29.30 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 29.41 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
29 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 29.55 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 29.57 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 52.55 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 52.78 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 53.53 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
4 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 53.64 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Wood, Avery SR-4 Stevenson 53.80 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 53.86 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
7 Araneta, Nico SO-2 Misericordia 54.58 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 54.63 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Thurber, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 54.71 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 55.01 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 55.29 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 56.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
13 Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 56.28 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 56.31 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 56.98 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 57.13 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 57.46 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 West, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 57.52 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Cruz, Matthew JR-3 Manhattanville 57.74 C Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Smith, Dwayne FR-1 Albright 57.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 1:00.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
22 Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 1:00.98 C Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Zivan, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 1:05.97 C 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.91 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 1:01.97 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
3 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 1:02.29 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 1:03.71 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 1:03.86 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.91 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:04.26 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 1:04.56 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
9 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:04.99 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
10 Kitchin, Megan JR-3 Widener 1:05.60 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
11 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 1:05.75 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:06.23 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 1:07.60 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 1:08.37 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
15 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 1:08.56 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 1:08.57 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Pagliante, Amanda FR-1 Misericordia 1:10.23 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 1:11.09 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 LiVoti, Marisa JR-3 Eastern 1:11.99 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
20 Gooch, Olivia FR-1 Stevenson 1:12.21 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Hart, Kaitlyn FR-1 Messiah 1:12.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 1:16.03 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
23 Gilkes, Jahnya FR-1 Albright 1:26.66 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Widener 1:59.23 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
2 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:00.61 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 2:03.43 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
4 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 2:05.14 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 2:05.69 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 2:06.55 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Wilson, Malik SR-4 Widener 2:06.81 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
8 Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 2:09.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.41 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Okeke, Edward SR-4 Misericordia 2:12.78 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:13.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 2:13.45 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 2:13.64 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 2:14.60 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Miller, Dair FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.93 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Martinez, Damian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:15.40 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 2:15.49 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
18 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:15.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Lingle, Dale SR-4 Messiah 2:16.54 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Tiday, Gabriel FR-1 Messiah 2:19.65 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Hutchinson , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 2:19.95 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Smith, Dwayne FR-1 Albright 2:21.57 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 2:19.84 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 2:22.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 2:24.84 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
4 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:27.77 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Myers, Madison FR-1 Messiah 2:29.94 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 2:33.46 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 2:34.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
8 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 2:35.59 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 2:35.66 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Johnsen, Emma FR-1 Messiah 2:36.06 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Hadsall, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 2:37.73 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Kitchin, Megan JR-3 Widener 2:39.93 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 2:41.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 LiVoti, Marisa JR-3 Eastern 2:42.23 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
15 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 2:42.32 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Arke, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 2:42.90 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Sam, Mary SR-4 Stevenson 2:43.82 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Bias, Kayla SR-4 Stevenson 2:45.74 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Nogula, Samantha FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:48.73 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Riggs, Katie SO-2 Messiah 2:50.84 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Austen, Ally SO-2 Messiah 2:51.06 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 2:58.14 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 3:00.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
24 Mulhearn, Corinne JR-3 Misericordia 3:00.73 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
25 Bartholomew, Carleigh SO-2 Stevenson 3:05.78 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
26 Winston, Summer JR-3 Eastern 3:21.74 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 4:23.02 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 4:27.46 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 4:27.84 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 4:32.61 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 4:33.93 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 4:36.80 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 4:39.15 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
8 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 4:40.03 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:40.46 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 4:40.48 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 4:41.94 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 4:45.06 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 4:45.53 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 4:47.86 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Smith, Troy FR-1 Stevenson 4:47.90 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Dworzak, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:48.16 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 4:49.49 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Heerema, Carter JR-3 Eastern 4:49.57 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 4:49.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
20 Oates, Tyler JR-3 Widener 4:49.81 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
21 Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 4:50.23 C Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 4:51.46 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Malone, Jack JR-3 Misericordia 4:54.28 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Kent, Hunter SO-2 Messiah 4:54.67 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Franceschina, Jack SO-2 Messiah 4:57.20 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Covert, Isaac FR-1 Messiah 4:57.48 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 McCarthy, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 4:57.78 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 McKenna, Corey SO-2 Manhattanville 5:07.80 C Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Wadas, Derek FR-1 Misericordia 5:09.09 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
30 Hofmanner, Ben FR-1 Misericordia 5:11.12 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 5:34.70 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 5:36.62 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 5:38.04 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 5:39.27 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 5:40.79 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 5:42.27 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 5:56.41 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Lewin, Mikayla SO-2 Messiah 6:00.75 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Carroll, Kailee FR-1 Misericordia 6:01.99 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 6:02.56 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Fertig, Emma SO-2 Messiah 6:03.70 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Giardina, Stephanie JR-3 Misericordia 6:03.80 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 Blessing, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 6:11.34 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Heinzlmeir, Laura JR-3 Misericordia 6:12.51 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Misericordia 6:12.58 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 DeAngelo, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 6:13.02 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Bias, Kayla SR-4 Stevenson 6:14.07 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Galdi, Alyssa FR-1 Misericordia 6:15.73 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Slanina, Mollie SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:42.96 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
20 D'Aragona, Veronika Manhattanville 6:45.73 C Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Cunningham, Alyssa SO-2 Messiah 7:16.46 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 8:37.04 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 8:45.69 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 8:47.47 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 8:59.43 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Singh, Aditya SO-2 Stevenson 9:05.25 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 9:08.23 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
7 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 9:13.73 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
8 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 9:14.58 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:15.75 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 9:17.74 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:19.92 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Buckwalter, Silas FR-1 Messiah 9:20.73 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:22.70 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Morrow, Jackson SR-4 Stevenson 9:24.38 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 9:27.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 9:29.09 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 9:33.38 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 9:33.86 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:43.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Dworzak, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:49.77 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 9:51.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Michels, Daniel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:52.35 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Farnsworth, Taylor FR-1 Stevenson 9:54.62 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 9:55.93 C Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 9:58.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
26 Chattin, Anders FR-1 Stevenson 10:01.22 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 McAllister, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 10:03.02 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 10:04.30 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 10:06.58 C Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
30 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:08.90 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 10:10.86 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 10:41.63 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
3 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 10:42.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:44.25 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 10:44.58 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
6 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 10:47.53 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 10:54.69 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 11:06.86 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:13.02 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 11:18.28 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
11 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:21.35 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:26.34 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:34.26 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 11:37.05 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
15 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 11:37.76 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Stonge, Ashlyn FR-1 Messiah 11:37.78 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 11:45.18 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) JR-3 Stevenson 11:46.28 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 11:51.46 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
20 Weitz, Tara SR-4 King's (Pa.) 11:53.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Hahn, Gabrielle FR-1 Messiah 11:54.48 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:57.13 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Gaugler, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 12:00.72 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 12:02.26 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
25 Stolpe, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 12:04.33 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12:04.64 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Sehon, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 12:10.03 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Donnelly, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12:35.56 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Hoffman, Marah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12:50.22 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 Cummings, Theresa SO-2 Eastern 13:09.50 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 9.16 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 9.41 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
3 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 9.48 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 McMinn, Abby SR-4 Messiah 9.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 9.70 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
6 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 9.82 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
7 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 10.00 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
8 Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 10.02 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 10.06 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 10.16 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Lord, Lindsay JR-3 Misericordia 10.23 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 10.27 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 10.29 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.47 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 10.54 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 10.60 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Pagliante, Amanda FR-1 Misericordia 10.60 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.77 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Richardson, Isabella JR-3 Delaware Valley 10.78 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
20 McNamara, Kirstyn SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 10.89 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Kloter, Ashley SR-4 DeSales 11.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
23 Pinho, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 11.13 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Brooks-Miller, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.27 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
25 Hepler, Sarah SR-4 DeSales 11.57 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
26 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 13.09 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eastern 1:36.12 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eastern 2:00.17 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 6.54m 21' 5.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
2 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 6.40m 21' 0" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 6.28m 20' 7.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Spratt, Nicholas SO-2 Stevenson 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 6.03m 19' 9.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Braddock, Julian FR-1 Alvernia 5.99m 19' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
8 Mitchell, Joshua SR-4 Stevenson 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 5.82m 19' 1.25" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Nelson, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Otchere, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 5.74m 18' 10" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
13 Ross, Quentin JR-3 Albright 5.69m 18' 8" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Hamme, Alexander SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.65m 18' 6.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 5.61m 18' 5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Schwartz, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Archer, Ben FR-1 DeSales 5.34m 17' 6.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
18 Falcon, Angel SO-2 DeSales 5.20m 17' 0.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
19 Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Apagwu, Chris SO-2 Stevenson 5.08m 16' 8" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Reever, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4.69m 15' 4.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Grant, Bryan FR-1 Manhattanville 4.50m 14' 9.25" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 5.39m 17' 8.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
2 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 5.13m 16' 10" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 Baddick, Alexis JR-3 Misericordia 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Graver, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 4.95m 16' 3" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 4.95m 16' 3" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Ziegler, Amber FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.90m 16' 1" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
8 Olewine, Jill FR-1 Misericordia 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Mitchell, Jordan SO-2 Stevenson 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 4.80m 15' 9" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 4.79m 15' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 4.65m 15' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 4.65m 15' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4.62m 15' 2" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Wells, Kiera SO-2 Messiah 4.57m 15' 0" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 4.55m 14' 11.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 Lopez, Lauren FR-1 Alvernia 4.54m 14' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
20 Sorto, Caelee SO-2 DeSales 4.52m 14' 10" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
21 Karnish, Brenna FR-1 Misericordia 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Bobak, Chantell FR-1 Widener 4.46m 14' 7.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 4.45m 14' 7.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Geisheimer, Julia SO-2 Messiah 4.36m 14' 3.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Carlin, Breene FR-1 Alvernia 4.31m 14' 1.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 McEwen, Kortney JR-3 Misericordia 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Sirmalis, Leah SO-2 Stevenson 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
28 Truax, Madeline SO-2 Alvernia 4.21m 13' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Newport, Caitlyn JR-3 Eastern 4.11m 13' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
30 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3.84m 12' 7.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 13.56m 44' 6" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
2 Rose, King-Shakim FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.22m 43' 4.5" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 12.83m 42' 1.25" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
4 Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Ni, Jackie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.69m 41' 7.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Joyce, Conall SO-2 Misericordia 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Dyrli, Erik SR-4 Messiah 12.38m 40' 7.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 12.28m 40' 3.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
10 Poles, Darian SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.23m 40' 1.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
11 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Widener 12.13m 39' 9.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Pilawski, Christian FR-1 Messiah 12.02m 39' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Alvarez, Joshua FR-1 Widener 11.80m 38' 8.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 11.68m 38' 4" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 11.55m 37' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Allen, Forrest SR-4 Stevenson 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Miller, Dustin SO-2 Stevenson 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Shoemaker, Cade FR-1 Eastern 11.11m 36' 5.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 Pugh, Marcus FR-1 Stevenson 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Wrobleski, J. Garry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.37m 34' 0.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Kmetz, Joseph FR-1 Misericordia 10.04m 32' 11.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Bradigan, Liam FR-1 Misericordia 9.55m 31' 4" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Sainvil, Shelton SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.23m 30' 3.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
23 Reever, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.23m 30' 3.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 9.22m 30' 3" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
26 Strunk, Julian SO-2 Widener 9.20m 30' 2.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
27 Fernandez, Gabriel SR-4 Alvernia 8.68m 28' 5.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Henry, Jackson FR-1 Misericordia 8.68m 28' 5.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
29 Giammarco, Andrew SO-2 Eastern 8.64m 28' 4.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
30 Doherty, Sean JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8.44m 27' 8.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Korgeski, Jillian SR-4 King's (Pa.) 13.74m 45' 1" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Dioses, Lauren SR-4 Stevenson 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 McMinn, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 11.18m 36' 8.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Karnish, Brenna FR-1 Misericordia 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 10.82m 35' 6" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Thorngate, Cynthia SO-2 Albright 10.72m 35' 2" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Nowell, Kiarra JR-3 Stevenson 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Truax, Arielle SO-2 DeSales 10.62m 34' 10.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
9 Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.58m 34' 8.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Strober, Sadie FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.32m 33' 10.25" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
11 Goodhile, Lila JR-3 Messiah 10.12m 33' 2.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Sipling, Kristen FR-1 Alvernia 10.12m 33' 2.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
13 Davis, Iana JR-3 Misericordia 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Copeland, Charissa SO-2 Eastern 9.99m 32' 9.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
15 Henson, Katie FR-1 Misericordia 9.82m 32' 2.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Soboleski, Kaylee SO-2 Eastern 9.56m 31' 4.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
17 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 9.42m 30' 11" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Gaita, Reiley FR-1 DeSales 9.42m 30' 11" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
19 Katzenberger, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.41m 30' 10.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Hoch, Kayce FR-1 Misericordia 9.37m 30' 9" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Brown, Amanda FR-1 Messiah 9.10m 29' 10.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Luzier, Tabitha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.97m 29' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Bishop, Allison SR-4 Stevenson 8.77m 28' 9.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Warnke, Katelyn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.61m 28' 3" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Winston, Summer JR-3 Eastern 8.60m 28' 2.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
26 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.50m 27' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Zultevicz, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.44m 27' 8.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 MacHose, Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.35m 27' 4.75" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
29 Williams, Savoy JR-3 Albright 7.58m 24' 10.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
30 Hillbish, Theresa SO-2 Alvernia 7.00m 22' 11.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 16.16m 53' 0.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
2 Ni, Jackie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.13m 49' 7.75" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.55m 47' 9" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Allen, Forrest SR-4 Stevenson 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Wrobleski, J. Garry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.49m 44' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Kuba, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 12.36m 40' 6.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Poles, Darian SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.18m 39' 11.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
8 Joyce, Conall SO-2 Misericordia 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 11.79m 38' 8.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
10 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.52m 37' 9.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
11 Zigarelli, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 10.66m 34' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 10.59m 34' 9" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 10.49m 34' 5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 10.17m 33' 4.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
15 Fernandez, Gabriel SR-4 Alvernia 10.14m 33' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Miller, Dustin SO-2 Stevenson 9.70m 31' 10" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Henry, Jackson FR-1 Misericordia 9.06m 29' 8.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Pugh, Marcus FR-1 Stevenson 8.63m 28' 3.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Sharp, Niclas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.58m 28' 1.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Kmetz, Joseph FR-1 Misericordia 7.28m 23' 10.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dioses, Lauren SR-4 Stevenson 14.78m 48' 6" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 McMinn, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 14.22m 46' 8" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Runo, Taylor SR-4 King's (Pa.) 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.30m 43' 7.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Bishop, Allison SR-4 Stevenson 13.26m 43' 6" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Gaita, Reiley FR-1 DeSales 13.26m 43' 6" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
7 Hohl, Kate JR-3 King's (Pa.) 13.17m 43' 2.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Karnish, Brenna FR-1 Misericordia 12.79m 41' 11.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Thomas, Alexis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.75m 41' 10" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Nowell, Kiarra JR-3 Stevenson 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Truax, Arielle SO-2 DeSales 11.43m 37' 6" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
12 Warnke, Katelyn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.77m 35' 4" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Katzenberger, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.36m 34' 0" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Davis, Iana JR-3 Misericordia 9.98m 32' 9" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Williams, Savoy JR-3 Albright 9.66m 31' 8.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Thorngate, Cynthia SO-2 Albright 9.64m 31' 7.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Luzier, Tabitha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.49m 31' 1.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Strausser, Ashley SR-4 Misericordia 9.40m 30' 10.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Strober, Sadie FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.29m 27' 2.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
20 Sipling, Kristen FR-1 Alvernia 7.08m 23' 2.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
21 Morganti, Dianna FR-1 Alvernia 7.07m 23' 2.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
22 Basch, Samantha FR-1 Misericordia 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018