American Rivers Conference Indoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6.91 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Thomas, Elijah FR-1 Loras 6.95 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 7.01 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 7.02(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 7.04(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 7.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
7 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 7.05 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.06 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 7.07 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Rigdon, Caleb SO-2 Coe 7.07 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
11 Harrington, Denison JR-3 Wartburg 7.08 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
12 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 7.11(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim JR-3 Luther 7.12(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
14 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.13 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
14 Schwartzhoff, Rodney FR-1 Coe 7.13 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.15 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
16 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 7.15(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Keller, Chase SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
18 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 7.16 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
18 Fricke, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.16 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 7.16(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
22 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 7.17 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 7.17 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
24 Mamer, Mamer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.19 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
24 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 7.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
26 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.20 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.20 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
28 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 7.22 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
29 Radziunas, James Nebraska Wesleyan 7.25 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
29 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 7.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Kuykendall, Ian FR-1 Luther 7.26(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
32 Winter, Matt SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.28(55) NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Boysen, Jaelen FR-1 Dubuque 7.30 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
33 Teig, Alex JR-3 Wartburg 7.30 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
33 Maras, Alexander SO-2 Dubuque 7.30 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
36 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 7.31 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Lambert, Quon SO-2 Luther 7.31 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Coe 7.32 Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Bodeen, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 7.32(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
40 Catchings, Clevon SR-4 Coe 7.33 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Jacoby, Terrhyn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.34 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
41 Riley, Chuck SR-4 Wartburg 7.34 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Runge, Bryson SO-2 Wartburg 7.35 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 7.35 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 7.36(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
45 Beaton , Jacob JR-3 Loras 7.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
47 Gray, Austin SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.37 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
48 Suell, Nathan SR-4 Coe 7.38 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
48 Vittetoe, Troy SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.38(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
50 Pacheco, Eric SO-2 Buena Vista 7.39 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
51 Weber, Jayden FR-1 Coe 7.40 Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
52 Salamo, Roberto FR-1 Wartburg 7.41 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
53 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 7.42 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Dlamini, Siletselwe FR-1 Luther 7.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
55 Fitch, Kellen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.44 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
55 Tryon, Carter FR-1 Central College 7.44 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
57 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 7.46(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
57 Phillips, Nate JR-3 Coe 7.46 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
59 Smith, Noah JR-3 Loras 7.47(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
60 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.50 UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
60 Eichhorn, Joe FR-1 Loras 7.50 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
60 Gradoville, Evan SR-4 Loras 7.50(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
63 Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.51(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
64 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.52 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Meyer, Elliott SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.54(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
66 Guyton-Evans, Sam SO-2 Loras 7.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
67 Tapp, Maxwell SR-4 Luther 7.56(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
67 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.56 UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
69 Devenuto, Danny FR-1 Central College 7.57 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
69 Woods, Jordon JR-3 Central College 7.57 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
71 Blosch, Kameron FR-1 Dubuque 7.58 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
71 Dick, Jacob FR-1 Central College 7.58 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
71 Hall, Anakin SR-4 Loras 7.58 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
74 Friend, Joe FR-1 Loras 7.59(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
75 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 7.60 Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
76 Fjelstad, Grant FR-1 Wartburg 7.61 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
77 Pizano, Ricky FR-1 Buena Vista 7.63 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
78 Fleck, Keaton FR-1 Coe 7.64 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
79 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 7.65 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
80 Wilson, Prentice FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.66 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
81 Varney, Gabe JR-3 Coe 7.68 Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
81 Kitt, Cory FR-1 Buena Vista 7.68 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
83 Dodds, Aidyn SO-2 Loras 7.69(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
84 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 7.70(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
84 Cruz-Castro, Steve FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.70 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
86 Lamle, Casey SR-4 Buena Vista 7.72 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
87 Smith, Taylor SR-4 Central College 7.73 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
87 Schlader, Nicholas FR-1 Loras 7.73 St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Gore, Ramesh SO-2 Luther 7.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
90 Willett, Spencer SO-2 Coe 7.76 Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
91 Trainer, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.77 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Chrisman, Ty FR-1 Dubuque 7.77 UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
93 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 7.78 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
94 Smedsrud, Robert JR-3 Luther 7.82(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
94 Rochford, Payton FR-1 Wartburg 7.82 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
94 Smedsrud, Eric SO-2 Luther 7.82 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
97 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.83(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
97 Addoh, Braxton SR-4 Wartburg 7.83 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
99 Poff, Nick SR-4 Coe 7.84 Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
100 Kuester, Greyson FR-1 Loras 7.86(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 7.50 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 7.71 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
3 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 7.74 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 7.76 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 7.80 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 7.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
7 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.91 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
8 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 7.95 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.97 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Funke, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 7.98 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
11 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.99 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
12 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 8.01 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
13 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 8.03 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 8.05(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Olson, Taylan FR-1 Wartburg 8.07 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Woods, Allyson SO-2 Central College 8.07 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 8.17(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
18 Wash, Destiny FR-1 Dubuque 8.20(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
18 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR-4 Dubuque 8.20(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 8.25 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
21 Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 8.27 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Bjustrom, Maggi JR-3 Wartburg 8.27 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
23 James, MacKenzie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.28 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Christopher, Sarah FR-1 Central College 8.28 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
25 Luers, Kate FR-1 Wartburg 8.30 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
26 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 8.33(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
27 Vance, Bailey SO-2 Loras 8.34(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Menakaya, Chinasa FR-1 Coe 8.37 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
28 Hays, Jade FR-1 Buena Vista 8.37 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Klein, Laura JR-3 Dubuque 8.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Cole, Carlyn JR-3 Coe 8.38 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
32 Audetat, Isabella FR-1 Luther 8.39(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
33 Nolting, Sarah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.40 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Forrester, Holly SO-2 Central College 8.40 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
35 Wegner, Darian SO-2 Wartburg 8.42 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
36 Hinegardner, Sailor FR-1 Wartburg 8.43 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
37 Coltvet, Marikka FR-1 Luther 8.45(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
38 Slatter, Aleyha SR-4 Dubuque 8.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Hart, Imoni FR-1 Dubuque 8.47(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
40 Miller, Lynzie SR-4 Central College 8.48 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
40 Ranum, Rylea FR-1 Luther 8.48 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Whitfield , Jazmyn FR-1 Coe 8.52 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 8.53 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 8.54 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
45 Miller-Baker, Skylar JR-3 Wartburg 8.55 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 Lenth, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 8.59(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Niyigena, Delefine FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.60 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 McIntyre, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 8.60 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 8.61 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
50 Amani, Naomi FR-1 Dubuque 8.62(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
51 Winders , Emma FR-1 Loras 8.65(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
52 Yuska, Allison SO-2 Wartburg 8.69 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
53 Noibi, Kia FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.70 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
54 Slater, Hannah FR-1 Luther 8.71(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
55 Heimark, Jenna JR-3 Dubuque 8.72(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
56 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 8.75 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
57 Hibbler, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 8.79(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
58 Steege, Lauren SO-2 Coe 8.87 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
59 Bank, Yuan FR-1 Central College 8.92 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
60 Dochterman, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 8.93(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
61 Burgardt, Whitney SR-4 Central College 8.95 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
62 Luhring, Landry FR-1 Central College 8.96 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
63 Hawtrey , Darby FR-1 Coe 9.01 Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
64 Davies, Ciara FR-1 Central College 9.12 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
65 Feldermann, Kali FR-1 Luther 9.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Thomas, Corinne FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.15(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
67 Pelzer, Alaena JR-3 Central College 9.25 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
68 Herbst, Valerie SO-2 Loras 9.43(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
69 Maguina, Maria SO-2 Luther 9.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
70 Lee, Yuen Ching SO-2 Luther 9.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 21.63# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 22.13# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
3 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 22.16# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 22.16# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 22.17# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 22.19# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
7 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.42# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Harrington, Denison JR-3 Wartburg 22.42# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
9 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.47# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
10 Merical, Michael JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.50# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
11 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 22.52# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Fitch, Kellen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 22.54# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 22.55# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
14 Rigdon, Caleb SO-2 Coe 22.61# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Keller, Chase SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.65# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 22.69# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 22.70# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
17 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.70# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
19 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 22.73# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 22.74# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 22.84# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Boysen, Jaelen FR-1 Dubuque 22.86# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
23 Christenson, Ben FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.88# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
24 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 22.89# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
25 Suell, Nathan SR-4 Coe 22.91# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
26 Smith, Noah JR-3 Loras 22.93# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
27 Dlamini, Siletselwe FR-1 Luther 22.95# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.97# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
29 Schwartzhoff, Rodney FR-1 Coe 23.01# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Salamo, Roberto FR-1 Wartburg 23.04# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
31 Weber, Jayden FR-1 Coe 23.10# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
32 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 23.12# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
33 Thomas, Elijah FR-1 Loras 23.14# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
34 Teig, Alex JR-3 Wartburg 23.21# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
35 Vittetoe, Troy SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 23.25# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Kuykendall, Ian FR-1 Luther 23.26# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Dickinson, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.30 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
38 Wemhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.33# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
39 Beaton , Jacob JR-3 Loras 23.34# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
40 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 23.35# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
41 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Coe 23.36# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
42 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 23.41# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Runge, Bryson SO-2 Wartburg 23.42# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
44 Tryon, Carter FR-1 Central College 23.48# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Linebaugh, Nolinh Nebraska Wesleyan 23.49 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
46 Jacoby, Terrhyn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.56# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
47 Devenuto, Danny FR-1 Central College 23.59# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
48 Lamle, Casey SR-4 Buena Vista 23.60# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
49 Winter, Matt SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.63# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
50 Bodeen, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 23.64# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
50 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 23.64# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
52 Tapp, Maxwell SR-4 Luther 23.67# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
53 Hennerberg, Reese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.73# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
54 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 23.75# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
55 Phillips, Nate JR-3 Coe 23.79# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 23.83# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
57 Fjelstad, Grant FR-1 Wartburg 23.84# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
58 Larson, Austin FR-1 Buena Vista 23.85# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
59 Stahl, Alec FR-1 Central College 23.87# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
60 Pacheco, Eric SO-2 Buena Vista 23.93# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
61 Fleck, Keaton FR-1 Coe 23.95# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
62 Jesse, Jordan FR-1 Dubuque 23.96# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
63 Kraus, Landon SR-4 Coe 24.07# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
64 Black, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 24.09# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
65 Fricke, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 24.15 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
66 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 24.16# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
67 Eckols, Trevor SO-2 Coe 24.26# Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
67 Guyton-Evans, Sam SO-2 Loras 24.26# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
67 Maras, Alexander SO-2 Dubuque 24.26# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
67 Varney, Gabe JR-3 Coe 24.26# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
71 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 24.29# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
72 Riley, Chuck SR-4 Wartburg 24.37# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
73 Smith, Taylor SR-4 Central College 24.42# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Chrisman, Ty FR-1 Dubuque 24.43# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
75 Catchings, Clevon SR-4 Coe 24.49# Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
75 Poff, Nick SR-4 Coe 24.49# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
77 Wetterling, Chase SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 24.51# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
78 Scott, Angelou SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.55# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 Wheatley, Emmitt SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 24.57# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
80 Pizano, Ricky FR-1 Buena Vista 24.63# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
81 Schlader, Nicholas FR-1 Loras 24.67# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
82 Friend, Joe FR-1 Loras 24.68# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
83 Blosch, Kameron FR-1 Dubuque 24.78# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
84 Dodds, Aidyn SO-2 Loras 24.79# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
84 Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 24.79# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
86 Tuohy, Connor FR-1 Loras 24.80# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
87 Kuester, Greyson FR-1 Loras 24.84# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
88 Engel, Cole FR-1 Coe 24.91# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
89 Bates, Garrett FR-1 Buena Vista 24.99# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
90 Hopkins, Deshawn FR-1 Dubuque 25.20# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
91 Robinson, Struje SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.22# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
92 Gore, Ramesh SO-2 Luther 25.28# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
93 Wilson, Prentice FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.31# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
94 Meyer, Elliott SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 25.32# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
95 Rochford, Payton FR-1 Wartburg 25.37# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
96 Jones, Ernest FR-1 Buena Vista 25.38# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
97 Trainer, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 25.59# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
98 Sinohui, Jacob FR-1 Central College 25.62# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
99 Willett, Spencer SO-2 Coe 25.66# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
100 Powers, Max FR-1 Buena Vista 25.73# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 24.34 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 24.55# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.15# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
4 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.40# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.47# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
6 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 25.51# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
7 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.65 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
8 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 25.69# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
9 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 25.71# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
10 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 25.77# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
11 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 25.83# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 25.95# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 26.04# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Funke, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 26.10# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
15 Frazier, Anna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.21 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
16 Woods, Allyson SO-2 Central College 26.23# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 26.25# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
18 Allen, Abigail SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.31# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
19 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 26.40# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Miller, Lynzie SR-4 Central College 26.43# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
21 Olson, Taylan FR-1 Wartburg 26.47# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
22 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 26.59# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Gines, Devine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.63# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
24 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 26.70# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
24 Christopher, Sarah FR-1 Central College 26.70# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
26 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 26.71# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
27 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 26.77# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
28 Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 26.97# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Luers, Kate FR-1 Wartburg 27.03# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
30 Hays, Jade FR-1 Buena Vista 27.04# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
31 Thomas, Brittini SO-2 Buena Vista 27.21# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
32 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR-4 Dubuque 27.32# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Ervin, Allyson SR-4 Buena Vista 27.38# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Ranum, Rylea FR-1 Luther 27.40# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Klein, Laura JR-3 Dubuque 27.42# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
35 James, MacKenzie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 27.42# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Menakaya, Chinasa FR-1 Coe 27.53# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
38 Casbon, Kristen FR-1 Buena Vista 27.57# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
39 Bjustrom, Maggi JR-3 Wartburg 27.60# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
39 Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 27.60# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
39 Klump, Wren FR-1 Buena Vista 27.60# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
42 Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 27.66# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
43 Wegner, Darian SO-2 Wartburg 27.69# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
44 Kelly, Rachel SR-4 Coe 27.70# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
45 Schwenker, Hailey SO-2 Dubuque 27.74# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Whitfield , Jazmyn FR-1 Coe 27.76# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
47 Vance, Bailey SO-2 Loras 27.79# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
48 Audetat, Isabella FR-1 Luther 27.80# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Slatter, Aleyha SR-4 Dubuque 27.93# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
49 Wash, Destiny FR-1 Dubuque 27.93# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 28.00# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
52 Yuska, Allison SO-2 Wartburg 28.20# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
53 Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 28.21# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
54 Miller-Baker, Skylar JR-3 Wartburg 28.24# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
55 Badami, Olivia SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.27# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
56 Nolting, Sarah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.28# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Hinegardner, Sailor FR-1 Wartburg 28.43# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
58 Strohmyer, Erin FR-1 Buena Vista 28.55# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
58 Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 28.55# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
60 Niyigena, Delefine FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 28.67# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Davies, Ciara FR-1 Central College 28.69# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
62 Winders , Emma FR-1 Loras 28.72# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
63 Da Silva, Celia SR-4 Loras 28.74# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
63 Forrester, Holly SO-2 Central College 28.74# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
65 Amani, Naomi FR-1 Dubuque 28.86# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
66 Benson, Haleigh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.04 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
67 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 29.08# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
68 Ward, Cherisse FR-1 Wartburg 29.12# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
69 Lenth, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 29.25# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
70 Juni, Kamryn SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 29.27# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
71 Steege, Lauren SO-2 Coe 29.31# Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
72 Jesuit, Martha SO-2 Coe 29.32# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
73 Hoffman, Tessa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.34# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
74 Luhring, Landry FR-1 Central College 29.45# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 Thomas, Corinne FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 30.80# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
76 Puls, Katie SR-4 Buena Vista 31.58# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
77 Lee, Yuen Ching SO-2 Luther 33.75# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 47.18# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 48.30# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 49.66# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 Merical, Michael JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.84# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
5 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 50.02# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Coughenour, Jordan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.03# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Dickinson, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.03# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Gradoville, Evan SR-4 Loras 50.08# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
9 Hall, Anakin SR-4 Loras 50.35# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
10 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 50.36# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Jasa, Mike FR-1 Loras 50.39# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 Teig, Alex JR-3 Wartburg 50.46# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 50.52# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
14 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 50.59# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.63# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Hovenga, Grady FR-1 Wartburg 50.63# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
15 Wheatley, Emmitt SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.63# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Salamo, Roberto FR-1 Wartburg 50.84# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
19 Christenson, Ben FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.27 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
19 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.27 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
21 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 51.28# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
22 Izer, Ryan SR-4 Coe 51.36# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
23 Thimm, Marcus SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.41# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Tryon, Carter FR-1 Central College 51.42# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 51.50# Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
26 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 51.64# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
27 Stahl, Alec FR-1 Central College 51.97# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Ohnoutka, Travis SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.99# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Eichhorn, Joe FR-1 Loras 52.07# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
30 Otting, Conor SO-2 Loras 52.08# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 52.36# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
32 Kraus, Landon SR-4 Coe 52.39# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Wetterling, Chase SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 52.44# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
34 Weber, Jayden FR-1 Coe 52.54# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Jesse, Jordan FR-1 Dubuque 52.55# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
36 Smith, Noah JR-3 Loras 52.57# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
37 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Coe 52.62# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
38 Lamle, Casey SR-4 Buena Vista 52.80# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
39 Noel, Kaleb SR-4 Wartburg 52.88# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
39 Wemhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.88# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Smedsrud, Eric SO-2 Luther 52.89# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Christen, Holden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.01 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
43 Winter, Matt Nebraska Wesleyan 53.21# Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
44 Linebaugh, Nolinh Nebraska Wesleyan 53.26# Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
45 Poff, Nick SR-4 Coe 53.43# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Reicks, Nash SO-2 Loras 53.75# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
47 Fricke, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 54.08# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
48 Scott, Angelou SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.13 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
49 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.21# NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
50 Bonthius, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 54.41# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
51 Harris, Jakob FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.64# NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
52 Cruz-Castro, Steve FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 55.06# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
53 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 55.10# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
54 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 55.44# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
55 Powers, Max FR-1 Buena Vista 56.62# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
56 Schlader, Nicholas FR-1 Loras 56.63# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
57 Robinson, Struje SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.73# NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
58 Fitch, Kellen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 56.81# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
59 Hopkins, Deshawn FR-1 Dubuque 57.61# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
60 Vittetoe, Troy SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 58.14# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
61 Sinohui, Jacob FR-1 Central College 58.31# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
62 Wetzel, Peyton SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.45# NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
63 Pham, Wesley FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:01.36# NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.87 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.12# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
3 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 56.44# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
4 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 57.55# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 57.94# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
6 Campbell, Lily FR-1 Wartburg 58.04# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 58.17# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 58.34# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
9 Frazier, Anna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.52# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 McSorley, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 58.70# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
11 Staebler, Jaderial SO-2 Wartburg 59.02# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
12 Gines, Devine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.31# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 59.46# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
14 Miller, Lynzie SR-4 Central College 59.95# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
15 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 59.99# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.10# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
17 Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.21# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Christopher, Sarah FR-1 Central College 1:00.39# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
19 Cole, Carlyn JR-3 Coe 1:00.50# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 1:00.82# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
21 Dellamuth, Bri JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.95# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
22 Bautch, Josephine JR-3 Coe 1:01.11# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 Stevens, Ashley SR-4 Wartburg 1:01.15# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Janzen, Reagan Nebraska Wesleyan 1:01.19# Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 1:01.41# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
26 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 1:01.61# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Mangold, Katelyn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.25# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Ervin, Allyson SR-4 Buena Vista 1:02.45# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Klump, Wren FR-1 Buena Vista 1:02.52# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
30 Davies, Ciara FR-1 Central College 1:02.68# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Eisentrager, Jarika SO-2 Wartburg 1:02.82# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Swarthout, Luci FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.31# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Olson, Taylan FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.43# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Badami, Olivia SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:03.45 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
35 Koester, Dana JR-3 Coe 1:03.53# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
36 Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 1:03.68# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Kelly, Rachel SR-4 Coe 1:03.95# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
38 Owens, Jaycie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.12# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 McNamara, Brittany JR-3 Loras 1:04.39# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
40 Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia FR-1 Wartburg 1:04.62# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
41 Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 1:04.66# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 DeBaillie, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 1:05.27# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
43 Nolan, Marissa JR-3 Wartburg 1:05.31# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
44 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 1:05.40# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Ware, Deja SO-2 Dubuque 1:05.65# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Casbon, Kristen FR-1 Buena Vista 1:05.86# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
47 Highum, Aubrey JR-3 Luther 1:06.92# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Herbst, Valerie SO-2 Loras 1:07.10# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
49 Glanz, Jamie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:07.20# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
50 Mertens, Amanda SO-2 Luther 1:07.40# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Eden, Kati FR-1 Dubuque 1:07.64# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
52 Luhring, Landry FR-1 Central College 1:07.96# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
53 Hall, Sophie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:08.22# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
54 Ranum, Rylea FR-1 Luther 1:09.28# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
55 Puls, Katie SR-4 Buena Vista 1:10.89# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Miller-Baker, Skylar JR-3 Wartburg 1:11.29# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
57 Johnsen, Danielle FR-1 Dubuque 1:13.20# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 1:50.93# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
2 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 1:52.46# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
3 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 1:52.47# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
4 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 1:53.02# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
5 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 1:53.39# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
6 Jasa, Mike FR-1 Loras 1:54.09# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Gilberg, Kyle SR-4 Luther 1:56.12# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 DeHaan, Will FR-1 Central College 1:56.16# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
9 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.19# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
10 Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3 Loras 1:56.46# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Rumple, Tavian JR-3 Dubuque 1:56.50# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Kelly, Wyatt FR-1 Loras 1:56.99# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
13 Combs, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.00# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.40# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
15 Eichhorn, Joe FR-1 Loras 1:57.71# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
16 Otting, Conor SO-2 Loras 1:57.75# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
17 Cash, Joshua FR-1 Dubuque 1:58.21# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
18 Lefebure, Levi JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.36# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Klose, Hunter SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.99# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Izer, Ryan SR-4 Coe 1:59.00# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Williams, Bryson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.51 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
22 Carroll, Jack SR-4 Loras 1:59.62# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Madson, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 1:59.70# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
23 Loerts, Alex JR-3 Buena Vista 1:59.70# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Iselin, Dan SO-2 Luther 1:59.80# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 1:59.89# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
27 Kern, Collin JR-3 Luther 2:00.07# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Heitter, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 2:00.11# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Paulson, Josh JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.22# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
30 Thompson, Carsten FR-1 Luther 2:00.29# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Stahl, Alec FR-1 Central College 2:00.34# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
32 Seibel, Trey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.66# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
33 Lott, Magwire SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.79 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
34 Cruz-Castro, Steve FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.92# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Hovenga, Grady FR-1 Wartburg 2:01.15# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
36 Morgan, Mark FR-1 Loras 2:01.39# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
37 Heffernan, Rylan FR-1 Central College 2:01.40# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
38 Kemp, Anthony SR-4 Loras 2:01.59# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Fuentes, Jon JR-3 Wartburg 2:01.65# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
40 Webster, Sam FR-1 Loras 2:01.87# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Christen, Holden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:02.02 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
42 Mongan, Jack SO-2 Loras 2:02.31# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Booker, Coe FR-1 Coe 2:02.35# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
44 Orcutt, Michael SO-2 Dubuque 2:02.81# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Patten, Blake SO-2 Buena Vista 2:03.26# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
46 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 2:03.29# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
47 Ille, Alec FR-1 Wartburg 2:03.73# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
48 Kincaid, Greyson FR-1 Wartburg 2:03.95# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
49 Groepper, Grayson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04.39# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Courtney, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04.63# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 Yual, Waleed FR-1 Luther 2:04.66# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
52 Polk, Jordan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:04.96# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Worthington, Noah SO-2 Wartburg 2:05.09# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
54 Haren, Trevor SO-2 Luther 2:05.14# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
55 Kennicker, Nick JR-3 Wartburg 2:05.18# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
56 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 2:05.41 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
57 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 2:05.71# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
58 Brittain, Callum FR-1 Wartburg 2:05.86# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
59 Meshach, McCoy SO-2 Coe 2:06.06# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
60 Hammerand, Ethan SO-2 Loras 2:06.16# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
61 Baird, Anthony FR-1 Buena Vista 2:06.22# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
62 Grames, Tyler FR-1 Buena Vista 2:06.32# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
63 Beck, Colin FR-1 Luther 2:06.50# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
64 Mixdorf, Jay FR-1 Wartburg 2:06.61# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
65 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 2:07.13# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
66 Hill, Parker SR-4 Central College 2:07.34# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
67 Gradoville, Evan SR-4 Loras 2:07.58# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
68 Seuferer, Bryant JR-3 Central College 2:08.31# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
69 Burger, Nick Nebraska Wesleyan 2:08.36# Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
70 Ross, Max JR-3 Loras 2:08.46# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
71 Rivera, Eman SO-2 Loras 2:08.50# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
72 Sanders, Nate SO-2 Central College 2:08.81# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
73 Egts, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 2:08.85# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
74 Baldwin, Jordan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:09.34# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
75 Kloft, Ty SR-4 Luther 2:10.45# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
76 Sabala, Easton FR-1 Central College 2:10.57 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
77 Garcia, Alex FR-1 Central College 2:11.27# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
78 Reicks, Nash SO-2 Loras 2:12.55# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
79 Wallace, Brycen FR-1 Central College 2:12.74# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
80 Bieber, Jake SR-4 Luther 2:12.98# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
81 Burjes, Caleb FR-1 Luther 2:13.08# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
82 Goers, Ethan FR-1 Luther 2:13.11# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
83 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Buena Vista 2:13.32# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
84 Jacobson, Cole FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:13.38# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
85 Marquardt, Henrik SO-2 Luther 2:13.47# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
86 Robelia, Jackson SO-2 Luther 2:13.61# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
87 Nostrala, Seth SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:15.20# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
88 Dunsbergen, Josh FR-1 Buena Vista 2:16.16# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
89 Weig, Edison FR-1 Central College 2:16.17 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
90 Powers, Max FR-1 Buena Vista 2:16.66# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
91 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 2:16.74# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
92 Kenny, Zach JR-3 Buena Vista 2:17.02# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
93 Pfiffner, Austin JR-3 Central College 2:17.34# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
94 Marroquin, Matthew FR-1 Buena Vista 2:17.53# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
95 Bhatt, Rupak SO-2 Luther 2:21.36# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
96 Hall, Kyle JR-3 Loras 2:25.84# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
97 Pham, Wesley FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:28.65# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
98 Stanley, Brandon FR-1 Loras 2:28.99# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
99 Thomson, Colin SR-4 Central College 2:31.30 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
100 Huffman, KC FR-1 Central College 2:39.72# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3 Wartburg 2:15.72# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 2:16.28# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
3 Serres, Allie SR-4 Loras 2:16.32# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
4 Stevens, Ashley SR-4 Wartburg 2:16.95# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Larsen, Camryn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:17.38# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
6 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 2:17.61# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
7 McSorley, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.45# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
8 Bahe, Rylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.64 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
9 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 2:20.65# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Klein, Audrey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:21.34# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Hornseth, Amelia SO-2 Luther 2:22.33# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Bahe, Madi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:22.74 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
13 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 2:23.57# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Janzen, Reagan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.92# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 2:24.20# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
16 Ondande, Kemunto SR-4 Loras 2:24.55# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 2:25.69# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 2:26.11# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
19 DeBaillie, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 2:26.35# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Herber, Grace FR-1 Luther 2:26.61# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
21 Bautch, Josephine JR-3 Coe 2:26.76# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Fober, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 2:26.91# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
23 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 2:26.93# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Fields, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 2:27.46# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
25 Walkner, Molly SR-4 Loras 2:27.59# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
26 Minear, Morgan SO-2 Loras 2:27.73# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
27 Steffensmeier, Sarah SO-2 Central College 2:28.59# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
28 Koester, Dana JR-3 Coe 2:28.73# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
29 Heavlin, Samantha FR-1 Loras 2:28.75# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Wood, Mary SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:28.80# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Loecke, Abby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:29.00# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
32 DenHartog, Martel SR-4 Luther 2:29.27# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Frank, Annika FR-1 Loras 2:29.78# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
34 Hunke, Madelyn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:30.32# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia FR-1 Wartburg 2:30.43# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Herbst, Valerie SO-2 Loras 2:31.03# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Dellamuth, Bri JR-3 Wartburg 2:31.57# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Buchheit, Emily SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:32.82# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
39 Lucht, Cat FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.21# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
40 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:33.64# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Insko, Hannah SO-2 Loras 2:33.92# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
42 Garza, Jacque SO-2 Wartburg 2:34.05# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
43 Hodges, Latrice FR-1 Buena Vista 2:34.12# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Morris, McKayla SR-4 Coe 2:34.51# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
45 Stai, Katalina JR-3 Coe 2:34.83# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
46 Orr, Kyli FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:34.85# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Hall, Sophie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:35.55# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
48 McClure, Peyton FR-1 Luther 2:35.66# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Knauss, Anneke FR-1 Luther 2:35.83# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
50 Mazzanti, Isabella JR-3 Dubuque 2:35.91# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
51 Sinnwell, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 2:36.53# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
52 Easley, Ananda SR-4 Luther 2:37.38# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
53 Mayer, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 2:37.51# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
54 Pavelka, Amber FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:37.54 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
55 Derrick, Kate JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:39.32# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
56 Antonio, Brandi FR-1 Wartburg 2:40.17# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
57 Nolan, Marissa JR-3 Wartburg 2:41.20# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Mertens, Amanda SO-2 Luther 2:42.26# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
59 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 2:42.99# 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
60 Springsteen, Jean SR-4 Coe 2:43.00# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
61 Owens, Jaycie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:43.45# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
62 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 2:44.00# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
63 Eden, Kati FR-1 Dubuque 2:44.67# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
64 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 2:46.54# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Nelson, Mary FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:47.01# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
66 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 2:47.62# 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
67 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 2:48.56# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
68 Franke, Mareena SR-4 Coe 2:48.76# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
69 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 2:50.55# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
70 Staebler, Jaderial SO-2 Wartburg 2:50.95# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
71 D'Antico, Grace FR-1 Loras 2:51.97# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
72 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 2:54.20# Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
73 Johnsen, Danielle FR-1 Dubuque 2:56.92# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
74 Puls, Katie SR-4 Buena Vista 2:57.45# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
75 Brune, Meghan FR-1 Coe 2:58.43# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
76 Knudson, Alyssa SR-4 Coe 2:58.45# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
77 Brainard, Rebekah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:59.09# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
78 Martinez, Barbara FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:01.98# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
79 Striegel, Elyse FR-1 Central College 3:36.30# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 4:08.15# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
2 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 4:10.24# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
3 Iselin, Dan SO-2 Luther 4:12.17# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
4 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 4:13.37# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
5 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 4:15.10# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
6 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 4:16.29# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
7 Vasquez, Andy JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:17.29# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 4:17.93# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Ille, Alec FR-1 Wartburg 4:18.37# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Carroll, Jack SR-4 Loras 4:18.50# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 4:18.94# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
12 Streitz, Alex SR-4 Luther 4:18.96# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
13 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 4:20.13# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Biechler, Mark FR-1 Dubuque 4:20.58# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Altier, Tom FR-1 Luther 4:20.59# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
16 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:21.06# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
17 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 4:21.69# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
18 Mixdorf, Jay FR-1 Wartburg 4:21.86# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
19 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 4:22.76# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
20 Keller, Blake JR-3 Loras 4:24.58# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
21 Courtney, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:24.99# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3 Loras 4:25.44# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Facio, Jonathan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:25.95# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
24 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 4:26.69# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
25 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 4:27.58# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
26 Seuferer, Bryant JR-3 Central College 4:28.09# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
27 Morgan, Mark FR-1 Loras 4:28.17# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
28 DeHaan, Will FR-1 Central College 4:28.27# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Paulson, Josh JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:28.60# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Heitter, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 4:28.66# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
31 Will, David SO-2 Luther 4:28.67# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
32 Wolak, Patrick JR-3 Loras 4:28.81# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Worthington, Noah SO-2 Wartburg 4:29.49# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
34 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 4:29.67# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
35 Simonson, Will SR-4 Luther 4:29.88# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
36 Gilberg, Kyle SR-4 Luther 4:30.14# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
37 Kern, Collin JR-3 Luther 4:30.75# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Combs, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:30.90# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
39 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 4:31.00# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
40 Phillips, Justin FR-1 Coe 4:31.10# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
41 Orcutt, Michael SO-2 Dubuque 4:31.68# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Cernohous, Tyler FR-1 Dubuque 4:32.31# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Sanders, Nate SO-2 Central College 4:32.37# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
44 Seibel, Trey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:32.67 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
45 Frazier, Joe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:32.90# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Guttormson, Luke FR-1 Loras 4:32.97# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Lotz, Jerry SO-2 Central College 4:33.03# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
48 Kawula, David FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:33.39 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
49 Till, Jake SR-4 Loras 4:33.93# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
50 Kaltschnee, Cameron SO-2 Buena Vista 4:34.15# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
51 Decker, Preston FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:34.16# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
52 Kauder, Preston SR-4 Loras 4:34.23# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
53 Nostrala, Seth SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:34.30# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
54 Hill, Parker SR-4 Central College 4:34.36# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
55 Thompson, Trey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:34.50# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
56 Burjes, Caleb FR-1 Luther 4:34.65# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Loerts, Alex JR-3 Buena Vista 4:34.90# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
58 Weber, Colin JR-3 Luther 4:34.91# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
59 Meshach, McCoy SO-2 Coe 4:34.97# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
60 Ellison, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 4:35.01# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
61 Sabala, Easton FR-1 Central College 4:35.36# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Yual, Waleed FR-1 Luther 4:35.60# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Haren, Trevor SO-2 Luther 4:35.67# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
63 Rumple, Tavian JR-3 Dubuque 4:35.67# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
65 Weist, Kaleb JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:35.96# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
66 Schneider, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 4:36.53# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
67 Havens, Tyler JR-3 Loras 4:37.15# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
68 Hammerand, Ethan SO-2 Loras 4:37.57# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
69 Thompson, Carsten FR-1 Luther 4:37.74# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
70 Sparstad, Grant SR-4 Luther 4:38.53# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Madson, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 4:38.81# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
71 Sunvold, Daniel JR-3 Central College 4:38.81# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
73 Muur, Mason JR-3 Central College 4:39.08# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
74 Kincaid, Greyson FR-1 Wartburg 4:39.21# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
75 Hirsch, Alec FR-1 Buena Vista 4:39.52# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
76 Tystahl, Greg FR-1 Buena Vista 4:39.81# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
77 Tobin, Joseph JR-3 Dubuque 4:39.91# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
78 Farrand, Fred FR-1 Luther 4:40.23# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
79 Kawula, Jonathan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:40.52# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
80 Wallace, Brycen FR-1 Central College 4:41.46# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
81 Max, Quenton FR-1 Luther 4:41.53# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
82 Webster, Sam FR-1 Loras 4:41.54# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
83 Billheimer, Cale SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:41.67# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
84 Hayes, Logan JR-3 Loras 4:41.81# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
85 Owens, Cutler FR-1 Central College 4:41.90# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Oshirak, Jayden FR-1 Dubuque 4:41.96# UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
87 Lamparek, Ben FR-1 Central College 4:43.18# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
88 Kemp, Anthony SR-4 Loras 4:43.74# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
89 Evans, Luke JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:43.80# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
90 Gorkow, Patrick FR-1 Central College 4:44.03 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
91 Hankerson, Stefan SR-4 Luther 4:44.19# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
92 Beck, Colin FR-1 Luther 4:44.20# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
93 Heffernan, Rylan FR-1 Central College 4:44.51# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
94 Booker, Coe FR-1 Coe 4:45.03# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
95 Falkinburg, Hayden JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:46.57# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
96 Maty, Brian SO-2 Loras 4:47.37# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
97 Grames, Tyler FR-1 Buena Vista 4:47.45# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
98 Carter, Chad SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:47.55# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
99 Egeland, Logan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:47.68# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
100 Mongan, Jack SO-2 Loras 4:48.38# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 Wartburg 5:04.09# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
2 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 5:08.20# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
3 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:09.46# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
4 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:11.12# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
5 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 5:11.32# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
6 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:12.18# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 5:13.25# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
8 Breitbach, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 5:14.58# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
9 Bahe, Madi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:14.63# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 5:15.13# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Restemayer, Anna SR-4 Luther 5:15.14# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Ondande, Kemunto SR-4 Loras 5:17.74# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Hornseth, Amelia SO-2 Luther 5:20.00# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Brtek, Taylor SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:20.15 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
15 Borland, Trinity FR-1 Wartburg 5:21.35# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
16 Stai, Katalina JR-3 Coe 5:22.58# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
17 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 5:24.21# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Peters, Ally SR-4 Luther 5:26.26# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Fetting, Katie FR-1 Luther 5:26.64# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 5:26.78# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Walkner, Molly SR-4 Loras 5:28.35# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
22 Berg, Lauren FR-1 Luther 5:31.04# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
23 Circo, Erin JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:32.58 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
24 Hoffman, Kat JR-3 Luther 5:33.41# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Hostager, Heather FR-1 Luther 5:33.53# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
26 DenHartog, Martel SR-4 Luther 5:34.13# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
27 Fober, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 5:35.83# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
28 Insko, Hannah SO-2 Loras 5:36.06# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Pujol, Allie SO-2 Luther 5:36.78# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Mayer, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 5:36.95# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
31 Mazzanti, Isabella JR-3 Dubuque 5:37.43# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
32 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 5:38.88# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Buchheit, Emily SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:40.53# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
34 Morris, McKayla SR-4 Coe 5:42.11# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
35 Fields, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 5:44.47# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
36 Neubauer, Allissa FR-1 Wartburg 5:44.79# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
37 Bechen, Kaylynne FR-1 Buena Vista 5:44.91# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
38 Larsen, Camryn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:45.76 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
39 Bald, Maggie FR-1 Loras 5:45.82# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
40 Soto, Faith FR-1 Wartburg 5:46.16# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
41 Renner, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:46.18# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 LaCoste, Sheridan FR-1 Central College 5:47.49# Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
43 McClure, Peyton FR-1 Luther 5:47.90# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
44 Klein, Audrey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:47.96# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
45 Springsteen, Jean SR-4 Coe 5:48.49# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
46 Steffensmeier, Sarah SO-2 Central College 5:48.65# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
47 Thelen, MacLaine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:48.67 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
48 Loecke, Abby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:48.73 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
49 Wood, Mary SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:48.76# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
50 Syverson, Lucy SO-2 Dubuque 5:49.08# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 Peter, Rachel JR-3 Central College 5:49.36# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
52 Flores, Edith SO-2 Dubuque 5:50.01# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
53 Murano, Katie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:50.06# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
54 Reeg, Camryn FR-1 Loras 5:50.50# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
55 Minear, Morgan SO-2 Loras 5:50.51# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
56 Morrow, Amelia FR-1 Luther 5:50.85# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
57 Lucht, Cat FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:51.56 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
58 Baeskens, Janelle SO-2 Wartburg 5:52.42# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
59 Franke, Mareena SR-4 Coe 5:52.92# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
60 Antonio, Brandi FR-1 Wartburg 5:53.56# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
61 Hodges, Latrice FR-1 Buena Vista 5:55.69# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
62 Garza, Jacque SO-2 Wartburg 5:55.87# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
63 Duffield, Laura SO-2 Luther 5:55.99# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
64 Fox, Kate FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:56.41 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
65 Sinnwell, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 5:56.70# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
66 Knauss, Anneke FR-1 Luther 5:59.25# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
67 Bautch, Josephine JR-3 Coe 5:59.32# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
68 Derrick, Kate JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6:01.23# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
69 Willadsen, Kaylee SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6:01.42# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
70 Harris, Tara SR-4 Buena Vista 6:02.30# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
71 Carson, Jenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:02.47 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
72 Kelly, Shania FR-1 Loras 6:03.77# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
73 Orr, Kyli FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:03.98# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
74 Abernethy, Emma SO-2 Luther 6:04.62# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
75 Frank, Annika FR-1 Loras 6:07.44# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
76 Martinez, Barbara FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:07.73 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
77 Mendez, Claire FR-1 Loras 6:09.41# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
78 Brune, Meghan FR-1 Coe 6:13.45# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
79 Ohlrogge, Iris FR-1 Luther 6:14.67# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
80 Nelson, Mary FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:15.09# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
81 Lockheimer Toso, Izzi JR-3 Luther 6:15.87# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
82 Murray, Jenna SR-4 Central College 6:18.49 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
83 Ely, Megan JR-3 Dubuque 6:20.24# Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
84 Helgemoe, Mackenzie JR-3 Dubuque 6:22.57# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
85 D'Antico, Grace FR-1 Loras 6:24.21# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
86 Dally, Rayanne FR-1 Central College 6:24.75 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
87 Knudson, Alyssa SR-4 Coe 6:26.19# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
88 Brainard, Rebekah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6:27.40# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
89 Bartelmey, Elyse FR-1 Coe 6:29.85# Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
90 Lear, Sydney FR-1 Luther 6:30.98# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
91 Striegel, Elyse FR-1 Central College 8:00.98# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 8:21.97# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 8:24.44# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 8:31.31# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Altier, Tom FR-1 Luther 8:31.36# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:37.29# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Thompson, Trey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8:39.58# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
7 Mixdorf, Jay FR-1 Wartburg 8:39.60# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
8 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 8:42.52# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 8:44.77# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Streitz, Alex SR-4 Luther 8:45.65# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
11 Facio, Jonathan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8:45.99# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Wolak, Patrick JR-3 Loras 8:50.04# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Decker, Preston FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:50.41# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Ille, Alec FR-1 Wartburg 8:50.60# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
15 Schultz, Joey SO-2 Loras 8:50.93# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Ali, Ali SO-2 Wartburg 8:51.75# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.21# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.36# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Hoffman, Drew SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.84# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
20 Warehime, Spencer SO-2 Wartburg 8:54.28# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
21 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 8:55.35# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Havens, Tyler JR-3 Loras 8:55.50# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 8:55.87# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 8:56.52# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
25 Schneider, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 8:59.44# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 8:59.97# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
27 Seuferer, Bryant JR-3 Central College 9:01.22 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
28 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 9:01.93# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 9:02.94# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
30 Gorkow, Patrick FR-1 Central College 9:03.29# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
31 Hill, Parker SR-4 Central College 9:03.44# Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
32 Yessak, Jordan SO-2 Wartburg 9:03.81# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
33 Lotz, Jerry SO-2 Central College 9:04.67 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
34 Guttormson, Luke FR-1 Loras 9:05.11# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
35 Will, David SO-2 Luther 9:05.40# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Worthington, Noah SO-2 Wartburg 9:06.37# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
37 Dalton, Ryan SO-2 Wartburg 9:06.39# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Simonson, Will SR-4 Luther 9:06.61# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
39 Cernohous, Tyler FR-1 Dubuque 9:07.68# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
40 Sunvold, Daniel JR-3 Central College 9:07.84# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
41 Sanders, Nate SO-2 Central College 9:08.24# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
42 Till, Jake SR-4 Loras 9:08.54# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
43 Phillips, Justin FR-1 Coe 9:08.69# Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Courtney, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:09.18# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Biechler, Mark FR-1 Dubuque 9:10.20# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 Sabala, Easton FR-1 Central College 9:11.18# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
47 Kauder, Preston SR-4 Loras 9:12.57# Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
48 Falkinburg, Hayden JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:12.64# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Weber, Colin JR-3 Luther 9:12.72# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Keller, Blake JR-3 Loras 9:12.74# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Lamparek, Ben FR-1 Central College 9:14.50# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
52 Ellison, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 9:15.32# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
53 Farrand, Fred FR-1 Luther 9:15.49# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
54 Tystahl, Greg FR-1 Buena Vista 9:16.32# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
55 Egeland, Logan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9:17.09# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
56 Hirsch, Alec FR-1 Buena Vista 9:18.49# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
57 Maty, Brian SO-2 Loras 9:19.01# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
58 DeHaan, Will FR-1 Central College 9:20.34# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
59 Billheimer, Cale SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:21.00# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
60 Hankerson, Stefan SR-4 Luther 9:21.55# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Wallace, Brycen FR-1 Central College 9:22.41# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
62 Max, Quenton FR-1 Luther 9:24.01# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
63 Meshach, McCoy SO-2 Coe 9:24.36# Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
64 Owens, Cutler FR-1 Central College 9:24.40# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Kaltschnee, Cameron SO-2 Buena Vista 9:26.01# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
66 Evans, Luke JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:26.29 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
67 Kawula, David FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:28.14 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
68 Pennell, Pierce FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:29.38# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
69 Hayes, Logan JR-3 Loras 9:29.46# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
69 Marx, Aaron SO-2 Luther 9:29.46# Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
71 Tobin, Joseph JR-3 Dubuque 9:29.59# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
72 Kawula, Jonathan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:30.26# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Nostrala, Seth SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:31.66 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
74 Carter, Chad SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9:32.50# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
75 Madson, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 9:33.08# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
76 Oshirak, Jayden FR-1 Dubuque 9:34.36# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
77 Walker, Max SO-2 Luther 9:36.65# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
78 Vasquez, Andy JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:39.88# Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
79 Blevins, Caleb SO-2 Coe 9:40.24# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
80 Weig, Edison FR-1 Central College 9:41.72# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
81 Egts, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 9:41.90# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
82 Krick, Anthony FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:42.27 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
83 Miller, Eli JR-3 Central College 9:42.95 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
84 Finer, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9:43.07# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
85 Vail, Nathan SO-2 Loras 9:43.52# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
86 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Loras 9:45.23# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
87 Muur, Mason JR-3 Central College 9:47.40# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
88 Fuentes, Jon JR-3 Wartburg 9:47.86# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
89 Grames, Tyler FR-1 Buena Vista 9:47.87# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
90 Wells, Jared SR-4 Coe 9:48.72# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Dunsbergen, Josh FR-1 Buena Vista 9:52.93# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
92 Glassman, Tyler FR-1 Loras 9:55.16# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
93 Pfiffner, Austin JR-3 Central College 9:56.26# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
94 Carillo, Sezar SR-4 Coe 9:57.73# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Marroquin, Matthew FR-1 Buena Vista 10:00.83# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
96 Corrigan, Seth FR-1 Loras 10:03.74# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
97 Kenny, Zach JR-3 Buena Vista 10:05.06# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
98 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Buena Vista 10:08.52# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
99 Sinclair, Luke JR-3 Luther 10:12.17# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
100 Thomson, Colin SR-4 Central College 10:17.28# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 Wartburg 9:50.60# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 9:52.75# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 10:10.97# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:20.45 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
5 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 10:23.99# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:28.63# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 10:35.48# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:35.72# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Stai, Katalina JR-3 Coe 10:36.08# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Breitbach, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 10:36.15# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Fetting, Katie FR-1 Luther 10:37.44# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Lindhorst, Vera JR-3 Luther 10:37.53# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Borland, Trinity FR-1 Wartburg 10:41.23# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Hertz, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 10:45.05# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 10:47.96# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
16 Restemayer, Anna SR-4 Luther 10:49.66# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
17 Brtek, Taylor SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:51.19# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Berg, Lauren FR-1 Luther 10:56.45# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
19 Circo, Erin JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:01.04 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
20 Hostager, Heather FR-1 Luther 11:01.89# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Bechen, Kaylynne FR-1 Buena Vista 11:08.48# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Treffer, Leah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:08.67 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
23 Mayer, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 11:09.29# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
24 Kelchen, Kylie JR-3 Wartburg 11:15.52# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
25 McEnany, Shaelyn SR-4 Wartburg 11:15.55# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Peters, Ally SR-4 Luther 11:17.18# Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
27 Dunaway, Maeve SO-2 Loras 11:17.40# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Morrow, Amelia FR-1 Luther 11:18.26# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Hoffman, Kat JR-3 Luther 11:18.77# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
30 Bald, Maggie FR-1 Loras 11:20.91# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Murano, Katie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11:26.58# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Litterer, Ashlee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11:26.91# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Baeskens, Janelle SO-2 Wartburg 11:26.93# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
34 Syverson, Lucy SO-2 Dubuque 11:30.25# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
35 Flores, Edith SO-2 Dubuque 11:31.15# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
36 Soto, Faith FR-1 Wartburg 11:33.56# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
37 Franke, Mareena SR-4 Coe 11:34.64# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Mazzanti, Isabella JR-3 Dubuque 11:35.43# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
39 Renner, Brianna FR-1 Loras 11:36.61# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
40 Springsteen, Jean SR-4 Coe 11:36.82# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
41 Harris, Tara SR-4 Buena Vista 11:37.98# BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
42 Thelen, MacLaine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:39.72 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
43 Ely, Megan JR-3 Dubuque 11:43.07# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
44 Davison, Clare SO-2 Wartburg 11:43.10# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Fox, Kate FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:43.39# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 McClure, Peyton FR-1 Luther 11:43.45# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Morris, McKayla SR-4 Coe 11:51.99# Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Duffield, Laura SO-2 Luther 11:53.90# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
49 Easley, Ananda SR-4 Luther 11:59.39# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Garza, Jacque SO-2 Wartburg 12:00.66# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
51 Willadsen, Kaylee SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 12:01.16 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
52 Mendez, Claire FR-1 Loras 12:04.70# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
53 Donner, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:06.14 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
54 Carson, Jenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:08.57# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
55 Kelly, Shania FR-1 Loras 12:10.89# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
56 Neubauer, Allissa FR-1 Wartburg 12:11.67# Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
57 Lockheimer Toso, Izzi JR-3 Luther 12:12.57# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
58 Hodges, Latrice FR-1 Buena Vista 12:13.53# Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
59 Pujol, Allie SO-2 Luther 12:15.54# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
60 Dally, Rayanne FR-1 Central College 12:20.28# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
61 Ohlrogge, Iris FR-1 Luther 12:22.51# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
62 Salas, Sarah JR-3 Central College 12:29.11# Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
63 Antonio, Brandi FR-1 Wartburg 12:32.56# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
64 Murray, Jenna SR-4 Central College 12:35.87# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
65 Helgemoe, Mackenzie JR-3 Dubuque 12:49.33# Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 14:31.54# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 14:34.72# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
3 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 14:43.56# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:02.88# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Thompson, Trey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:03.69# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
6 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 15:09.59# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
7 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 15:15.34# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Wolak, Patrick JR-3 Loras 15:17.40# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
9 Ali, Ali SO-2 Wartburg 15:19.00# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
10 Schultz, Joey SO-2 Loras 15:19.24# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 15:20.81# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
12 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 15:25.51# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 15:26.48# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
14 Schneider, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 15:27.29# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
15 Kauder, Preston SR-4 Loras 15:28.93# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Sunvold, Daniel JR-3 Central College 15:29.03# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Hoffman, Drew SO-2 Wartburg 15:35.02# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Decker, Preston FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:35.25# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Warehime, Spencer SO-2 Wartburg 15:35.63# St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
20 Egeland, Logan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:38.77# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
21 Yessak, Jordan SO-2 Wartburg 15:41.38# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Sanders, Nate SO-2 Central College 15:41.79# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Ellison, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 15:45.50# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 15:45.77# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Wallace, Brycen FR-1 Central College 15:48.47# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Hirsch, Alec FR-1 Buena Vista 15:48.72# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
27 Lamparek, Ben FR-1 Central College 15:48.86# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
28 Guttormson, Luke FR-1 Loras 15:55.79# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Till, Jake SR-4 Loras 15:56.09# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Simonson, Will SR-4 Luther 15:57.45# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Keller, Blake JR-3 Loras 15:57.93# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Havens, Tyler JR-3 Loras 16:00.69# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Tystahl, Greg FR-1 Buena Vista 16:01.40# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Billheimer, Cale SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 16:04.15# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Weber, Colin JR-3 Luther 16:09.31# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Falkinburg, Hayden JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:14.66# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Max, Quenton FR-1 Luther 16:15.47# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Dalton, Ryan SO-2 Wartburg 16:16.56# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
39 Evans, Luke JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16:17.53# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
40 Sabala, Easton FR-1 Central College 16:22.70 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
41 Gorkow, Patrick FR-1 Central College 16:22.76# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
42 Tobin, Joseph JR-3 Dubuque 16:28.86# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Carter, Chad SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 16:30.05# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
44 Maty, Brian SO-2 Loras 16:32.71# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Pennell, Pierce FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:44.87 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
46 Kaltschnee, Cameron SO-2 Buena Vista 16:47.43# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
47 Owens, Cutler FR-1 Central College 16:50.43# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
48 Miller, Eli JR-3 Central College 16:54.42# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
49 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Loras 16:55.06# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Hayes, Logan JR-3 Loras 16:57.24# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 Glassman, Tyler FR-1 Loras 17:07.29# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
52 Muur, Mason JR-3 Central College 17:12.93 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
53 Vail, Nathan SO-2 Loras 17:20.84# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
54 Coles, Cameron FR-1 Central College 17:30.32# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
55 Corrigan, Seth FR-1 Loras 17:30.83# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
56 Pfiffner, Austin JR-3 Central College 17:32.24 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
57 Thomson, Colin SR-4 Central College 17:32.39# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
58 Kawula, Jonathan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:59.19# 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 16:51.66 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 17:14.40# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
3 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:27.70# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
4 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:41.82# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:54.36# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 18:10.50# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Lindhorst, Vera JR-3 Luther 18:22.09# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 18:25.20# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 18:25.94# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
10 Hertz, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 18:57.64# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
11 Treffer, Leah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:02.74# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Mayer, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 19:17.58# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 McEnany, Shaelyn SR-4 Wartburg 19:27.67# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Morrow, Amelia FR-1 Luther 19:30.33# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Bald, Maggie FR-1 Loras 19:33.24# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Kelchen, Kylie JR-3 Wartburg 19:34.20# Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
17 Berg, Lauren FR-1 Luther 19:43.41# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Litterer, Ashlee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 19:46.98# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Franke, Mareena SR-4 Coe 19:53.07# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Harms, Haley SR-4 Wartburg 19:54.97# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
21 Springsteen, Jean SR-4 Coe 19:56.20# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Renner, Brianna FR-1 Loras 19:57.42# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Davison, Clare SO-2 Wartburg 20:15.16# Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
24 Thelen, MacLaine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:17.61# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Willadsen, Kaylee SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 20:28.17# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Donner, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:32.81# 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
27 Peter, Rachel JR-3 Central College 20:37.80# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
28 Kelly, Shania FR-1 Loras 21:01.08# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Mendez, Claire FR-1 Loras 21:14.29# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Dally, Rayanne FR-1 Central College 21:25.89# American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Murray, Jenna SR-4 Central College 21:55.46# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
32 Harris, Tara SR-4 Buena Vista 22:27.60# DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hennerberg, Reese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.27 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 8.28 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 8.32 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 8.34 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 8.36 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.39 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
7 Gray, Clayton Dubuque 8.41 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
8 Larson, Austin FR-1 Buena Vista 8.53 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
9 Meyer, Elliott SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.54 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Linebaugh, Nolinh Nebraska Wesleyan 8.57 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
11 Fjelstad, Grant FR-1 Wartburg 8.69 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Black, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 8.77 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
13 Coughenour, Jordan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.80 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.82(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 8.90 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Devenuto, Danny FR-1 Central College 8.91 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
17 Wemhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.93 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
18 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.95 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
19 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 8.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Niemann, James SR-4 Wartburg 9.02 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.03(55) NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
22 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.10 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 9.11(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
24 Burrow, Jace FR-1 Wartburg 9.16 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
25 Eckols, Trevor SO-2 Coe 9.19 Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.21 UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Trainer, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.28 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Harris, Jakob FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.35(55) NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
29 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 9.47(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
30 Engel, Cole FR-1 Coe 9.48 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Wetzel, Peyton SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.65 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
32 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 9.69 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 9.74 UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
34 Holliday, Mychael SO-2 Wartburg 9.79 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 9.88(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
36 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 10.18 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 10.32 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Hopkins, Connor SO-2 Luther 10.39(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
39 Smedsrud, Eric SO-2 Luther 10.53 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 10.54 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Powers, Max FR-1 Buena Vista 10.59 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Smedsrud, Robert JR-3 Luther 11.10(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
43 Addoh, Braxton SR-4 Wartburg 11.71 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 8.97 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2 Bjustrom, Maggi JR-3 Wartburg 8.99 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 9.13 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
4 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 9.16 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 9.18 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Thomas, Brittini SO-2 Buena Vista 9.26 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
7 Hinegardner, Sailor FR-1 Wartburg 9.29 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Vance, Bailey SO-2 Loras 9.31 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Gustafson, Macy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.53 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 9.54 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 9.61 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 9.64(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
13 Noibi, Kia FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.68 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Vaultonburg, Tamya FR-1 Dubuque 9.72(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Steege, Lauren SO-2 Coe 9.74 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Strohmyer, Erin FR-1 Buena Vista 9.76 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.87 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
18 Burgardt, Whitney SR-4 Central College 9.92 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Roquet, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 9.92 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
20 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 9.99 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Amani, Naomi FR-1 Dubuque 10.00 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
22 Nolan, Marissa JR-3 Wartburg 10.04 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Beckert, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 10.05 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
24 Whitfield , Jazmyn FR-1 Coe 10.09 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Schwenker, Hailey SO-2 Dubuque 10.10(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
26 Yuska, Allison SO-2 Wartburg 10.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
27 Niyigena, Delefine FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.14 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 10.23(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Junker, Jessica SO-2 Luther 10.26(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
30 Nolting, Sarah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.30(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
31 Mangold, Katelyn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.31(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
32 DeBaillie, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 10.36 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Dellamuth, Bri JR-3 Wartburg 10.45 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 10.48 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
35 Hawtrey , Darby FR-1 Coe 10.58 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Da Silva, Celia SR-4 Loras 10.67(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Sandage, Sarah SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10.69 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
38 Jesuit, Martha SO-2 Coe 10.70 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
39 Pelzer, Alaena JR-3 Central College 10.81 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
40 Koester, Dana JR-3 Coe 10.87 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Bainter, Laura SR-4 Loras 11.07(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
42 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 11.33 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
43 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 11.57 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
2 Petersen, Chandler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.05m 6' 8.75" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Rew, Sam Nebraska Wesleyan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
4 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 2.00m 6' 6.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
5 Durov, Quintin JR-3 Loras 1.95m 6' 4.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
5 Bandy, Matt FR-1 Loras 1.95m 6' 4.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 McBride, Grayson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.94m 6' 4.25" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 1.91m 6' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
10 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 1.90m 6' 2.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
10 Morgan, Darrion SO-2 Dubuque 1.90m 6' 2.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Lewis, Drake FR-1 Central College 1.89m 6' 2.25" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 LaDoux, Brett SR-4 Wartburg 1.84m 6' 0.5" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 1.81m 5' 11.25" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
14 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 1.81m 5' 11.25" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
14 Sharp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.81m 5' 11.25" NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
17 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.78m 5' 10" UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 1.77m 5' 9.75" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 1.77m 5' 9.75" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Trainer, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1.74m 5' 8.5" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Holliday, Mychael SO-2 Wartburg 1.74m 5' 8.5" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 1.73m 5' 8" Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
23 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 1.70m 5' 7" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
23 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Coe 1.70m 5' 7" Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
25 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 1.67m 5' 5.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
26 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 1.60m 5' 3" Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Fleck, Keaton FR-1 Coe 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Wetzel, Peyton SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
32 Addoh, Braxton SR-4 Wartburg 1.49m 4' 10.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
33 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
2 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 1.68m 5' 6" Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
3 Roquet, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 1.67m 5' 5.75" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
4 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.63m 5' 4.25" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 VanVelzen, Tori SO-2 Central College 1.61m 5' 3.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
6 Schneider, Nicki SO-2 Wartburg 1.57m 5' 1.75" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
7 Glanz, Jamie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1.55m 5' 1" Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
7 Hempstead, Toree SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
9 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
10 Beckert, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
11 Hibbler, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 1.50m 4' 11" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
11 Juni, Kamryn SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1.50m 4' 11" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 1.49m 4' 10.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
14 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
16 Hawtrey , Darby FR-1 Coe 1.47m 4' 9.75" Hilltop Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Groe, Lexi FR-1 Wartburg 1.47m 4' 9.75" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
18 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 1.46m 4' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
18 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 1.46m 4' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Boecker, Hannah FR-1 Wartburg 1.45m 4' 9" Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
20 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 1.45m 4' 9" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
20 Bushke, Taylor SO-2 Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Staples, Rebecca SO-2 Coe 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 1.43m 4' 8.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
25 Junker, Jessica SO-2 Luther 1.42m 4' 7.75" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
26 Burgardt, Sydney FR-1 Central College 1.40m 4' 7" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
26 Berreckman, Kennedy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.40m 4' 7" NWU Indoor Open Feb 15, 2019
26 Hillery, Morgan FR-1 Loras 1.40m 4' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 DeBaillie, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Koester, Dana JR-3 Coe 1.39m 4' 6.75" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
31 Dellamuth, Bri JR-3 Wartburg 1.36m 4' 5.5" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Nolan, Marissa JR-3 Wartburg 1.30m 4' 3.25" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Mangold, Katelyn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 4.46m 14' 7.5" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 4.40m 14' 5.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
3 Miksch, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
4 Ostby, Trent JR-3 Luther 4.30m 14' 1.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Johnson, Tanner SO-2 Central College 4.10m 13' 5.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
6 Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 4.02m 13' 2.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
7 Bates, Garrett FR-1 Buena Vista 3.95m 12' 11.5" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Nelson, Brit SR-4 Wartburg 3.71m 12' 2" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Rogers, Ryan FR-1 Luther 3.70m 12' 1.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Neufeld, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.67m 12' 0.5" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
11 Ruskamp, Ryan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.56m 11' 8" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 3.55m 11' 7.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Hopkins, Connor SO-2 Luther 3.55m 11' 7.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 3.50m 11' 5.75" Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
15 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 3.35m 10' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
15 Holliday, Mychael SO-2 Wartburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.25m 10' 8" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Noel, Kaleb SR-4 Wartburg 3.22m 10' 6.75" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
19 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 3.10m 10' 2" St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
20 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 3.05m 10' 0" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 3.05m 10' 0" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 2.95m 9' 8" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Fuentes, Jon JR-3 Wartburg 2.90m 9' 6.25" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Trainer, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2.85m 9' 4.25" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 2.75m 9' 0.25" Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
26 Wetzel, Peyton SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25" American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.70m 8' 10.25" UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Addoh, Braxton SR-4 Wartburg 2.50m 8' 2.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolly, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.48m 11' 5" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 20