Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2024)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2023)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2022)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2021)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2020)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2019)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2018)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2017)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2016)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2015)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2014)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2013)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Empire 8 Indoor Performance List (2012)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Empire Eight Indoor Performance List (2011)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Empire Eight Indoor Performance List (2010)
Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alfred
Hartwick
Houghton
Nazareth
St. John Fisher
Stevens
Utica
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Kiersten (F) - St. John Fisher
Abuelmaali, Rashid (M) - Alfred
Accardi, Andy (M) - Stevens Institute
Akpanoko, Desmond (M) - Utica
Albano, Lexi (F) - Utica
Aldred, Jessica (F) - St. John Fisher
Alfeo, Dan (M) - Utica
Allen, Kourtnee (F) - Utica
Allen, Ryan (M) - St. John Fisher
Alper, Megan (F) - Alfred
Anderson, Brian (M) - Alfred
Ange, Kaitlin (F) - Nazareth
Angelone, Aeden (M) - Stevens Institute
Arabagian, Greg (M) - Stevens Institute
Arbour, Christian (M) - Houghton
Arroyo, Alondra (F) - St. John Fisher
Artini, Kelly (F) - Nazareth
Ashton, Nick (M) - Utica
Baker, Mikayla (F) - St. John Fisher
Baldwin, Grant (M) - Alfred
Bargabos, Claire (F) - Nazareth
Barnes, Melissa (F) - Stevens Institute
Baskerville, Devanee (F) - Utica
Baskwill, Anne (F) - Hartwick
Beckhorn, Dylan (M) - Houghton
Behlmaier, Jack (M) - St. John Fisher
Bell, Dillon (M) - Houghton
Benjamin, Nathaniel (M) - Hartwick
Benoit, Sean (M) - Alfred
Bertollo, Matthew (M) - Utica
Bindra, Amar (M) - Stevens Institute
Bingay, Jason (M) - Utica
Blankenberg, Grace (F) - Nazareth
Block, Dan (M) - Utica
Boateng, Esther (F) - Alfred
Bosman, Hannah (F) - Hartwick
Bourtis, Evan (M) - St. John Fisher
Brandl, Anthony (M) - Alfred
Brautlacht, Kalei (F) - Houghton
Brett, Deirdre (F) - Nazareth
Briggs, Zachary (M) - St. John Fisher
Brister, Justin (M) - Utica
Brody, Allison (F) - Hartwick
Brothers, Morgan (F) - Alfred
Brown, Brealle (F) - Utica
Brown, Jarrod (M) - Utica
Brown, Michael (M) - Nazareth
Brown, Tessa (F) - Houghton
Brownell, Clare (F) - Nazareth
Brust, Haley (F) - St. John Fisher
Buck, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Buhrle, Alexandra (F) - St. John Fisher
Bunnell, Julianna (F) - Nazareth
Burdo, Dan (M) - Houghton
Burke, Wesley (M) - Alfred
Bussiere, Colin (M) - Stevens Institute
Cambalik, Olivia (F) - St. John Fisher
Cangialosi, Henry (M) - Utica
Cannavo, Sarina (F) - Utica
Carestia, Christiana (F) - St. John Fisher
Castriotta, Caroline (F) - Utica
Catalano, Jake (M) - Stevens Institute
Celecki, Chris (M) - Nazareth
Charlonne, Brittany (F) - Utica
Chase, Devyn (M) - Nazareth
Christian, Kyle (M) - Utica
Chuttey, Amanda (F) - Nazareth
Clifford, Rebecca (F) - Utica
Cognetti, Gianna (F) - Utica
Cole, Alexis (F) - Utica
Collins, Alivia (F) - St. John Fisher
Connolly, Jayme (F) - Utica
Corcoran, Chase (M) - St. John Fisher
Cornick, Katrina (F) - Utica
Corwin, William (M) - St. John Fisher
Costello, Jenna (F) - St. John Fisher
Criswell, Ally (F) - Nazareth
Cronin, Hayley (F) - Nazareth
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip (M) - Utica
Cucci, Jon (M) - Stevens Institute
Daino, Kristin (F) - Utica
Daly, Hayden (M) - Stevens Institute
Daoust, Bernard (M) - St. John Fisher
Darling, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Davis, Alyssa (F) - Stevens Institute
DeJager, Haley (F) - Houghton
Dello Russo, Gina (F) - Stevens Institute
Dence, Tayler (F) - St. John Fisher
Desautels, Ryan (M) - St. John Fisher
Detlet, Jordan (F) - Stevens Institute
Deuschle, Tyler (M) - Houghton
Dewart, Lydia (F) - Nazareth
Diaz, Samantha (F) - Alfred
DiMaria, Nick (M) - Stevens Institute
Dimock, Parker (M) - Stevens Institute
Dioum, Papa (M) - Alfred
DiViccaro, Katelyn (F) - Utica
Dobbertin, Kaitlyn (F) - Nazareth
Donato, Olivia (F) - Houghton
Doyle, Kiki (F) - Alfred
Driscoll, Ryan (M) - St. John Fisher
Dunkelberg, Gabriella (F) - St. John Fisher
Durant, Hannah (F) - Utica
Eaton, Alycia (F) - Nazareth
Elia, Megan (F) - Utica
Emerson, Julianne (F) - Utica
Engelhart, Kyle (M) - Utica
English, Ryan (M) - St. John Fisher
Englund, Christian (M) - Utica
Enke, Emelia (F) - Alfred
Faber, Nicholas (M) - St. John Fisher
Fales, Emily (F) - Utica
Fancher, Ashley (F) - Alfred
Farley, Kala (F) - Alfred
Feathers, Stephanie (F) - Utica
Featherson, Breanna (F) - Utica
Ferguson, Molly (F) - Utica
Ferlicca, Mackenzie (F) - St. John Fisher
Foley, Sean (M) - Alfred
Ford, Andrew (M) - St. John Fisher
Ford, Rhyonn (F) - Hartwick
Fox, Emma (F) - Houghton
Frink, Leland (M) - Utica
Fyffe, DeAndre (M) - Utica
Gaffney, Mikayla (F) - Houghton
Gangemi, Kevin (M) - Utica
Gano, Tahir (M) - Alfred
Garcia, Louis-Guillame (M) - Houghton
Gehl, Samantha (F) - St. John Fisher
Gioe, Ryan (M) - Stevens Institute
Gleason, Shannon (F) - Utica
Gleason, Tristin (M) - Houghton
Goetz, Joel (M) - Houghton
Gorney, Gaven (M) - Houghton
Gostomski, Matthew (M) - Houghton
Gourdine, Tylisha (F) - Hartwick
Greer, Giovanni (M) - St. John Fisher
Greer, Giovanni (M) - Nazareth
Griffin, Gabrielle (F) - Alfred
Guilfoil, Lauren (F) - Nazareth
Gunther, PJ (M) - Stevens Institute
Guzman, Cesar (M) - St. John Fisher
Gwynn, Andrew (M) - Nazareth
Haggas, Samantha (F) - St. John Fisher
Haines, Alex (M) - Houghton
Hall, Jason (M) - Nazareth
Hardiman, Anna (F) - Houghton
Harrington, Brett (M) - St. John Fisher
Harris, Monet (F) - Alfred
Harrison, Jervon (M) - Nazareth
Healy, Patrick (M) - Nazareth
Heedram, Keanu (M) - Utica
Helinski, Harrison (M) - Hartwick
Henderson, Sophie (F) - Utica
Hennessy, Nick (M) - Stevens Institute
Hensler, Clarissa (F) - St. John Fisher
Herringshaw, Nicole (F) - Utica
Highers, Taylor (F) - St. John Fisher
Hill, Hayley (F) - Hartwick
Hotchkiss, Julia (F) - Houghton
Houston, Jerome (M) - Houghton
Howard, Dean (M) - Utica
Howard, Jack (M) - Houghton
Howe, Jacob (M) - Utica
Hullihen, Hannah (F) - Nazareth
Hummel, Mikaela (F) - Houghton
Irwin, Katherine (F) - Nazareth
Izydorczak, Elizabeth (F) - St. John Fisher
James, Sean (M) - Stevens Institute
Jefferson, Brian (M) - Stevens Institute
Jenkins, Kyle (M) - Alfred
Jerkovich, Joseph (M) - St. John Fisher
Johnson, Brenna (F) - Nazareth
Johnson, Kyrell (M) - St. John Fisher
Johnson, Matt (M) - Nazareth
Johnson, Matt (M) - Nazareth
Johntson, Sally (F) - Alfred
Kaba, Dan (M) - Stevens Institute
Kainer, Alex (M) - Stevens Institute
Kainer, Evan (M) - Stevens Institute
Kalil, Holly (F) - Utica
Kanu, John (M) - Houghton
Karnes, Cyann (F) - Houghton
Karr, Jacob (M) - St. John Fisher
Kelly, Kaytlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Kennard, Taylor (F) - St. John Fisher
Kennedy, Zachary (M) - St. John Fisher
Kettinger, Elisabeth (F) - Houghton
King, Taylor (F) - Hartwick
Kipp, Chris (M) - Stevens Institute
Kostera, Jordan (M) - St. John Fisher
Kruth, Madelyn (F) - Houghton
Labayewski, Thomas (M) - Utica
Laccetti, AnaMaria (F) - Stevens Institute
LaDue, Trevor (M) - Stevens Institute
LaMastra, Danny (M) - Stevens Institute
Lambert, Breanna (F) - St. John Fisher
Lambert, Joshua (M) - St. John Fisher
Langlois, Shelby (F) - Houghton
LaParch, Elizabeth (F) - Stevens Institute
Larson, Elizabeth (F) - St. John Fisher
Latulipe, Emily (F) - Utica
Lawrence, James (M) - Stevens Institute
Leader, Zack (M) - Utica
Lee, Charlotte (F) - Hartwick
Lehman, Jordan (F) - St. John Fisher
Leiser, Rob (M) - Stevens Institute
Levi, Laura (F) - Utica
Lewis, Aneesa (F) - Utica
Lewis, Renee (F) - Utica
Lewis, William (M) - Nazareth
Liddiard, Ashley (F) - Houghton
Locke, Ryan (M) - Stevens Institute
Logan, Rah'mire (M) - Utica
Loth, Andrew (M) - Stevens Institute
Luckey, Gavin (M) - Houghton
Lundemo, Trinity (F) - Stevens Institute
Lyons, Brenna (F) - St. John Fisher
Mahana, Eddie (M) - St. John Fisher
Mandelkow, Stephanie (F) - Utica
Mann, Jaden (M) - Alfred
Mapes, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Marlow, Mitch (M) - Utica
Mascaro, Jorge (M) - Stevens Institute
Massey, Amir (M) - Alfred
Mateo, Enmanuel (M) - Utica
Mathewson, Ross (M) - St. John Fisher
Matthis, Kieran (M) - Utica
Mawien, Gout (M) - Alfred
Maxwell, Cora (F) - Utica
May, William (M) - Hartwick
Mazzella, Bryanna (F) - Utica
McAtee, Kristin (F) - Stevens Institute
McCabe, Jenessa (F) - Utica
McCauley, Max (M) - Stevens Institute
McCoy, Saul (M) - Alfred
McKenna, Tom (M) - Stevens Institute
Meade, Laura (F) - Utica
Meltzer, Abby (F) - Hartwick
Mendez, Francisco (M) - Houghton
Metzheiser, Paige (F) - Stevens Institute
Michelsen, Sara (F) - Utica
Miller, Evan (M) - Houghton
Miller, Juliette (F) - St. John Fisher
Miner, Leyton (M) - St. John Fisher
Mitchell, Reegan (F) - Houghton
Moore, Brenden (M) - Utica
Mott, Jack (M) - St. John Fisher
Mucica, Andrew (M) - Utica
Mullen, John (M) - Stevens Institute
Murphy, Sean (M) - Utica
Nash, Madison (F) - Utica
Naylor, Abbey (F) - Houghton
Nelson, Omar (M) - Hartwick
Niang, Moussa (M) - Hartwick
Nicosia, Lesley (F) - Utica
Noble, Leslie (F) - St. John Fisher
Norris, Daniel (M) - St. John Fisher
O'Brien, Mary (F) - St. John Fisher
Oberg, Anja (F) - Houghton
Okoth, Lynette (F) - Utica
Ostrowski, Jessica (F) - Utica
Owen, Fred (M) - St. John Fisher
Paghetti, Gabrielle (F) - Nazareth
Pallato, Coleton (M) - Nazareth
Palmer, Madison (F) - Alfred
Passetti, Holly (F) - Alfred
Pawlewicz, Erica (F) - St. John Fisher
Pawlewicz, Olivia (F) - St. John Fisher
Pecoraro, Chase (M) - Utica
Pennell, Matthew (M) - St. John Fisher
Perkins, Rhett (M) - Houghton
Perry, Danielle (F) - Alfred
Peters, Dylan (M) - Stevens Institute
Philbrick, Silas (M) - Houghton
Philippe, Cory (M) - Stevens Institute
Phillips, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Pigott, Shannon (F) - Houghton
Pine, Ethan (M) - Hartwick
Pishkula, Jacob (M) - Utica
Platt, Christina (F) - Utica
Pomerleau, Josh (M) - Nazareth
Poole, Jordyn (F) - St. John Fisher
Pope, Avian (F) - St. John Fisher
Posey, Tekitha (F) - Utica
Power, Kira (F) - Stevens Institute
Proper, Nick (M) - Utica
Rama, Enis (M) - Stevens Institute
Raymond, Sean (M) - Alfred
Re, Nicolas (M) - Stevens Institute
Reed, Hunter (M) - Utica
Regan, Kali (F) - Utica
Reid, Maggie (F) - Utica
Reilly, Samantha (F) - Stevens Institute
Reitz, Nicholas (M) - Alfred
Rico, Aldo (M) - Houghton
Riley, Rena (F) - Alfred
Robinson, Bailey (F) - Nazareth
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - St. John Fisher
Rodgers, Liam (M) - Utica
Rodriguez, Michelle (F) - Utica
Rogers, Jack (M) - Hartwick
Rogers, Matthew (M) - St. John Fisher
Rogers, Samantha (F) - Nazareth
Rohde, Morgan (F) - Houghton
Rokicsak, Samantha (F) - Stevens Institute
Rollins, Kyle (M) - St. John Fisher
Romaguera, Meaghan (F) - Utica
Rual, Jalou (M) - Alfred
Rucquoi, Jessica (F) - Houghton
Russo, Dave (M) - Houghton
Russo, Robby (M) - Stevens Institute
Russo, Vincent (M) - Stevens Institute
Sabourin, Madison (F) - Nazareth
Sadowitz, Megan (F) - Alfred
Saito, Saki (F) - Hartwick
Samavenkata, Uday (M) - Stevens Institute
Samet, David (M) - Utica
Sanchez, Edena (F) - Houghton
SanFilippo, Brady (M) - Utica
Sariego, Kieran (M) - Alfred
Savova, Ellie (F) - Stevens Institute
Scamardella, Jonathan (M) - Stevens Institute
Schlenker, Vincent (M) - Stevens Institute
Scholten, Joshua (M) - Utica
Schools, Jordan (M) - Alfred
Schwinn, Amber (F) - St. John Fisher
Scott, Gabriella (F) - St. John Fisher
Sepulveda, Ulysses (M) - Utica
Sesmas, Irving (M) - Alfred
Sheridan, Kiera (F) - Stevens Institute
Sherman, Logan (M) - Utica
Simpson, Marquis (M) - Utica
Sisson, Adam (M) - Stevens Institute
Sloan, Danielle (F) - Houghton
Smith, Delon (M) - Utica
Smith, Jordan (M) - Utica
Smith, Sarah (F) - Nazareth
Smith, Tyler (M) - Utica
Spicer, Alex (M) - Alfred
Staehr, Maria (F) - Nazareth
Stokes, Gwen (F) - Houghton
Stokoe, Grant (M) - St. John Fisher
Strong, Karlee (F) - St. John Fisher
Strycharz, Alexis (F) - Hartwick
Styn, Chloe (F) - Houghton
Suddaby, Jake (M) - Nazareth
Sullivan, Adrianna (F) - Hartwick
Sullivan, Dominik (M) - Houghton
Sullivan, Shawn (M) - Houghton
Sutton, Tyler (M) - Utica
Swiecki, Kyle (M) - Utica
Szpila, Alexandria (F) - St. John Fisher
Szumloz, Abbey (F) - Nazareth
Tantillo, Claire (F) - Stevens Institute
Tebolt, Carly (F) - Utica
Thomas, Sara (F) - Nazareth
Thompson, Eryn (F) - Hartwick
Tickell, Halle (F) - St. John Fisher
Tomaka, Josh (M) - Nazareth
Trimboli, Timothy (M) - Alfred
Trivison, Patrick (M) - St. John Fisher
Truong, Brandon (M) - Stevens Institute
Vernick, John (M) - Houghton
Visca, Mary (F) - Stevens Institute
Wallace, Kalif (M) - Utica
Waltman, Sean (M) - Hartwick
Ware, David (M) - St. John Fisher
Watlington, Ka'Sean (M) - Utica
Weeks, Katie (F) - Stevens Institute
Wehner, Samantha (F) - St. John Fisher
Weller, Josh (M) - Houghton
Wessel, Jack (M) - Nazareth
Wheeler, Joel (M) - Houghton
Wiener, Daniel (M) - Alfred
Wilbert, Gavin (M) - Alfred
Wiley, Isabella (F) - Stevens Institute
Wilson, Sierra (F) - Alfred
Woodin, Ciara (F) - Houghton
Worrall, Isaac (M) - Houghton
Wright, Keegan (M) - Utica
Wright, Tyler (M) - Utica
Yeager, Adam (M) - St. John Fisher
Yeager, Malachi (M) - Houghton
Yeboah, Edward (M) - Utica
Yolas, Ricardo (M) - St. John Fisher
Zedomi, Nathaniel (M) - Houghton
Ziegler, Joseph (M) - Hartwick
Zizzo, Nikki (F) - Utica
Zosso, Milena (F) - Hartwick
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kainer, Alex
SR-4
Stevens Institute
7.00
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Kainer, Evan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
7.05
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3
Loth, Andrew
JR-3
Stevens Institute
7.08
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Yolas, Ricardo
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.09
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
5
Watlington, Ka'Sean
JR-3
Utica
7.17
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Norris, Daniel
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.18
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Akpanoko, Desmond
JR-3
Utica
7.26
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
8
Worrall, Isaac
SO-2
Houghton
7.29
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Spicer, Alex
FR-1
Alfred
7.30
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Samavenkata, Uday
FR-1
Stevens Institute
7.32
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Houston, Jerome
SO-2
Houghton
7.35
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
7.38
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
12
Gangemi, Kevin
SR-4
Utica
7.38
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
14
Rogers, Matthew
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.40
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
15
LaMastra, Danny
SO-2
Stevens Institute
7.41
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Utica
7.43
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
17
Logan, Rah'mire
SR-4
Utica
7.44
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
17
Harrison, Jervon
JR-3
Nazareth
7.44
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
19
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip
JR-3
Utica
7.45
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
20
Burke, Wesley
SO-2
Alfred
7.49
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
20
Angelone, Aeden
FR-1
Stevens Institute
7.49
Bison Opener
Nov 30, 2018
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dello Russo, Gina
JR-3
Stevens Institute
7.91
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
1
Dence, Tayler
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.91
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
3
Castriotta, Caroline
FR-1
Utica
8.06
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Posey, Tekitha
SO-2
Utica
8.09
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
5
Connolly, Jayme
SO-2
Utica
8.18
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Johnson, Brenna
FR-1
Nazareth
8.19
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Alper, Megan
JR-3
Alfred
8.21
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Emerson, Julianne
SO-2
Utica
8.23
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Rodriguez, Michelle
SR-4
Utica
8.23
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
10
Brust, Haley
SR-4
St. John Fisher
8.32
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
11
Durant, Hannah
FR-1
Utica
8.45
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
12
Bunnell, Julianna
FR-1
Nazareth
8.47
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
13
Irwin, Kathleen
SR-4
Nazareth
8.49
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
14
Pawlewicz, Erica
SR-4
St. John Fisher
8.50
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
15
Cole, Alexis
FR-1
Utica
8.51
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
16
Sloan, Danielle
SO-2
Houghton
8.52
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
16
Sabourin, Madison
FR-1
Nazareth
8.52
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Wehner, Samantha
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.54
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
Buhrle, Alexandra
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.58
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
20
Pope, Avian
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.64
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kainer, Alex
SR-4
Stevens Institute
21.94
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Mahana, Eddie
JR-3
St. John Fisher
22.61
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Loth, Andrew
JR-3
Stevens Institute
22.63
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
4
DiMaria, Nick
JR-3
Stevens Institute
22.64
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Kainer, Evan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
22.71
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
Yolas, Ricardo
FR-1
St. John Fisher
22.81
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Gangemi, Kevin
SR-4
Utica
22.99
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Norris, Daniel
JR-3
St. John Fisher
23.07
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Logan, Rah'mire
SR-4
Utica
23.42
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Bindra, Amar
SO-2
Stevens Institute
23.43
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Worrall, Isaac
SO-2
Houghton
23.48
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Moore, Brenden
SR-4
Utica
23.51
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
13
Zedomi, Nathaniel
SO-2
Houghton
23.60
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Behlmaier, Jack
SR-4
St. John Fisher
23.63
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Houston, Jerome
SO-2
Houghton
23.71
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
16
Sutton, Tyler
SR-4
Utica
23.80
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
17
Trimboli, Timothy
FR-1
Alfred
23.85
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
18
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip
JR-3
Utica
23.89
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
19
Spicer, Alex
FR-1
Alfred
23.95
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Kaba, Dan
JR-3
Stevens Institute
23.97
C
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dello Russo, Gina
JR-3
Stevens Institute
25.14
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Dence, Tayler
JR-3
St. John Fisher
26.21
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Cole, Alexis
FR-1
Utica
26.76
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
4
Posey, Tekitha
SO-2
Utica
26.92
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
5
Eaton, Alycia
SR-4
Nazareth
27.10
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
6
Alper, Megan
JR-3
Alfred
27.12
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Pawlewicz, Erica
SR-4
St. John Fisher
27.16
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Castriotta, Caroline
FR-1
Utica
27.20
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Sanchez, Edena
SO-2
Houghton
27.25
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Emerson, Julianne
SO-2
Utica
27.30
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Sloan, Danielle
SO-2
Houghton
27.30
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Rodriguez, Michelle
SR-4
Utica
27.57
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Johnson, Brenna
FR-1
Nazareth
27.57
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Connolly, Jayme
SO-2
Utica
27.88
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Brust, Haley
SR-4
St. John Fisher
27.90
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Irwin, Kathleen
SR-4
Nazareth
28.01
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
17
Abbott, Kiersten
FR-1
St. John Fisher
28.34
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Staehr, Maria
JR-3
Nazareth
28.61
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
19
Sabourin, Madison
FR-1
Nazareth
28.62
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Lambert, Breanna
FR-1
St. John Fisher
28.74
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahana, Eddie
JR-3
St. John Fisher
49.93
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
DiMaria, Nick
JR-3
Stevens Institute
50.06
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3
Kainer, Alex
SR-4
Stevens Institute
50.41
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Gangemi, Kevin
SR-4
Utica
50.67
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Bindra, Amar
SO-2
Stevens Institute
51.48
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Spicer, Alex
FR-1
Alfred
51.50
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Kaba, Dan
JR-3
Stevens Institute
51.89
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Sutton, Tyler
SR-4
Utica
51.95
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Behlmaier, Jack
SR-4
St. John Fisher
51.96
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Proper, Nick
SR-4
Utica
52.54
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
11
Howard, Dean
JR-3
Utica
52.59
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Moore, Brenden
SR-4
Utica
53.08
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Zedomi, Nathaniel
SO-2
Houghton
53.36
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
13
Abuelmaali, Rashid
JR-3
Alfred
53.36
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Cucci, Jon
FR-1
Stevens Institute
53.40
C
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
16
Christian, Kyle
FR-1
Utica
53.85
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Johnson, Matt
FR-1
Nazareth
54.11
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
18
Sepulveda, Ulysses
SR-4
Utica
54.21
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
Scamardella, Jonathan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
54.30
Moravian College Indoor Meet
Jan 26, 2019
20
Burdo, Dan
JR-3
Houghton
54.32
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dello Russo, Gina
JR-3
Stevens Institute
56.47
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Sanchez, Edena
SO-2
Houghton
59.20
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Eaton, Alycia
SR-4
Nazareth
1:00.31
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Cole, Alexis
FR-1
Utica
1:00.66
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
5
Staehr, Maria
JR-3
Nazareth
1:01.69
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Johnson, Brenna
FR-1
Nazareth
1:01.77
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Pawlewicz, Erica
SR-4
St. John Fisher
1:02.92
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
Meade, Laura
FR-1
Utica
1:03.15
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
9
Albano, Lexi
SR-4
Utica
1:03.22
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
10
Stokes, Gwen
JR-3
Houghton
1:03.46
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
11
Mazzella, Bryanna
JR-3
Utica
1:03.65
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
12
Dewart, Lydia
SO-2
Nazareth
1:04.28
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
13
Abbott, Kiersten
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:04.33
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
14
Wilson, Sierra
FR-1
Alfred
1:04.47
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
McCabe, Jenessa
SR-4
Utica
1:04.50
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
16
Barnes, Melissa
JR-3
Stevens Institute
1:04.57
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Okoth, Lynette
JR-3
Utica
1:04.69
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Levi, Laura
FR-1
Utica
1:04.88
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
19
Lambert, Breanna
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:04.96
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
DeJager, Haley
FR-1
Houghton
1:04.97
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howard, Dean
JR-3
Utica
1:08.00
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Spicer, Alex
FR-1
Alfred
1:09.08
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
3
Sutton, Tyler
SR-4
Utica
1:09.37
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
4
Abuelmaali, Rashid
JR-3
Alfred
1:09.79
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
5
Johnson, Matt
FR-1
Nazareth
1:11.42
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
6
Christian, Kyle
FR-1
Utica
1:12.34
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
7
Burke, Wesley
SO-2
Alfred
1:15.36
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
8
Pomerleau, Josh
FR-1
Nazareth
1:15.74
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
9
Sherman, Logan
JR-3
Utica
1:16.65
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dewart, Lydia
SO-2
Nazareth
1:23.41
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
2
Mazzella, Bryanna
JR-3
Utica
1:24.44
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
3
Levi, Laura
FR-1
Utica
1:24.93
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
4
Featherson, Breanna
JR-3
Utica
1:25.99
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
5
Bargabos, Claire
FR-1
Nazareth
1:27.52
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
6
DeJager, Haley
FR-1
Houghton
1:28.24
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
7
Brett, Deirdre
SO-2
Nazareth
1:28.62
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
8
Chuttey, Amanda
FR-1
Nazareth
1:28.92
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
9
Rucquoi, Jessica
SO-2
Houghton
1:29.41
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
10
Baker, Mikayla
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1:29.93
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
11
Baskerville, Devanee
FR-1
Utica
1:29.99
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
12
Artini, Kelly
SO-2
Nazareth
1:30.10
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
13
Szumloz, Abbey
SO-2
Nazareth
1:30.84
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
14
Pawlewicz, Olivia
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:32.32
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
15
Dobbertin, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Nazareth
1:32.74
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
16
Smith, Sarah
FR-1
Nazareth
1:36.55
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
LaDue, Trevor
FR-1
Stevens Institute
1:55.39
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
2
Sutton, Tyler
SR-4
Utica
1:56.59
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Stokoe, Grant
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:57.05
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
4
Ashton, Nick
SR-4
Utica
1:58.21
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
5
Burdo, Dan
JR-3
Houghton
1:58.77
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
6
Owen, Fred
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:59.76
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Leiser, Rob
FR-1
Stevens Institute
2:00.87
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Hall, Jason
JR-3
Nazareth
2:00.88
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Abuelmaali, Rashid
JR-3
Alfred
2:01.11
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Schools, Jordan
SR-4
Alfred
2:01.42
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Catalano, Jake
JR-3
Stevens Institute
2:01.54
C
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
12
Reed, Hunter
FR-1
Utica
2:01.84
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Behlmaier, Jack
SR-4
St. John Fisher
2:02.20
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
14
Healy, Patrick
FR-1
Nazareth
2:02.22
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Gostomski, Matthew
SR-4
Houghton
2:02.66
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
16
Allen, Ryan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
2:03.70
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
English, Ryan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
2:05.29
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
18
Deuschle, Tyler
JR-3
Houghton
2:06.48
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
19
Russo, Robby
FR-1
Stevens Institute
2:07.03
C
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
20
Samet, David
JR-3
Utica
2:07.07
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanchez, Edena
SO-2
Houghton
2:17.60
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Staehr, Maria
JR-3
Nazareth
2:23.79
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
3
Tantillo, Claire
JR-3
Stevens Institute
2:23.84
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Metzheiser, Paige
JR-3
Stevens Institute
2:24.61
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
McCabe, Jenessa
SR-4
Utica
2:25.17
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Brett, Deirdre
SO-2
Nazareth
2:25.34
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
Dewart, Lydia
SO-2
Nazareth
2:27.85
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
8
Miller, Juliette
SR-4
St. John Fisher
2:28.36
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Mazzella, Bryanna
JR-3
Utica
2:28.56
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Levi, Laura
FR-1
Utica
2:29.26
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
11
Kruth, Madelyn
SO-2
Houghton
2:29.76
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Stokes, Gwen
JR-3
Houghton
2:30.06
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
13
Lundemo, Trinity
FR-1
Stevens Institute
2:30.32
C
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
14
Lyons, Brenna
SR-4
St. John Fisher
2:30.65
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
15
Featherson, Breanna
JR-3
Utica
2:31.97
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Highers, Taylor
FR-1
St. John Fisher
2:32.00
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Bargabos, Claire
FR-1
Nazareth
2:32.85
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Artini, Kelly
SO-2
Nazareth
2:33.09
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
Dobbertin, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Nazareth
2:34.28
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
20
Szumloz, Abbey
SO-2
Nazareth
2:34.31
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
1000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ashton, Nick
SR-4
Utica
2:39.76
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
2
Schools, Jordan
SR-4
Alfred
2:40.86
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
3
Marlow, Mitch
JR-3
Utica
2:41.14
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
4
Block, Dan
SR-4
Utica
2:42.44
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
5
Haines, Alex
FR-1
Houghton
2:46.44
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
6
Samet, David
JR-3
Utica
2:46.70
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
7
Rodgers, Liam
SR-4
Utica
2:46.92
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
8
Reed, Hunter
FR-1
Utica
2:47.00
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
9
Healy, Patrick
FR-1
Nazareth
2:47.41
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
10
Lawrence, James
SO-2
Stevens Institute
2:47.74
C
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
11
Sullivan, Dominik
SO-2
Houghton
2:48.86
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
12
Abuelmaali, Rashid
JR-3
Alfred
2:49.05
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
13
Schlenker, Vincent
FR-1
Stevens Institute
2:49.83
C
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
14
Nelson, Omar
FR-1
Hartwick
2:50.79
2018 Crowell Open
Dec 1, 2018
15
Howe, Jacob
SO-2
Utica
2:50.94
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
16
Russo, Dave
FR-1
Houghton
2:51.06
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
17
Engelhart, Kyle
SO-2
Utica
2:52.21
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
18
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
2:52.53
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
Arbour, Christian
JR-3
Houghton
2:52.61
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
20
James, Sean
SO-2
Stevens Institute
2:54.02
C
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
1000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Utica
3:20.36
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
2
Reid, Maggie
SR-4
Utica
3:27.88
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
3
Darling, Elizabeth
SO-2
Utica
3:32.05
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
4
Cannavo, Sarina
JR-3
Utica
3:35.85
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
5
Passetti, Holly
SO-2
Alfred
3:36.33
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
6
Michelsen, Sara
FR-1
Utica
3:38.48
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
7
Thompson, Eryn
FR-1
Hartwick
3:41.03
2018 Crowell Open
Dec 1, 2018
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marlow, Mitch
JR-3
Utica
4:22.89
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
2
Russo, Robby
FR-1
Stevens Institute
4:26.41
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Wright, Tyler
SR-4
Utica
4:26.86
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Stokoe, Grant
FR-1
St. John Fisher
4:27.25
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Gunther, PJ
SO-2
Stevens Institute
4:27.41
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Catalano, Jake
JR-3
Stevens Institute
4:27.60
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Gostomski, Matthew
SR-4
Houghton
4:29.36
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
LaDue, Trevor
FR-1
Stevens Institute
4:29.46
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Ford, Andrew
FR-1
St. John Fisher
4:32.42
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
10
Deuschle, Tyler
JR-3
Houghton
4:33.47
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
11
Daoust, Bernard
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4:33.57
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
12
James, Sean
SO-2
Stevens Institute
4:34.34
C
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
13
Ashton, Nick
SR-4
Utica
4:35.76
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
14
Owen, Fred
SO-2
St. John Fisher
4:36.02
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Rodgers, Liam
SR-4
Utica
4:37.01
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
16
Celecki, Chris
SO-2
Nazareth
4:38.16
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Russo, Dave
FR-1
Houghton
4:38.92
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
18
Sullivan, Dominik
SO-2
Houghton
4:39.20
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
19
Block, Dan
SR-4
Utica
4:40.12
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
20
Ware, David
FR-1
St. John Fisher
4:40.99
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Visca, Mary
SR-4
Stevens Institute
5:13.88
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Brett, Deirdre
SO-2
Nazareth
5:24.79
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3
Tantillo, Claire
JR-3
Stevens Institute
5:29.68
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Lyons, Brenna
SR-4
St. John Fisher
5:30.16
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Lundemo, Trinity
FR-1
Stevens Institute
5:31.06
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Miller, Juliette
SR-4
St. John Fisher
5:31.39
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
7
Phillips, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Utica
5:31.63
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Lewis, Renee
SR-4
Utica
5:37.54
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
9
Cronin, Hayley
FR-1
Nazareth
5:38.07
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Sheridan, Kiera
SR-4
Stevens Institute
5:38.17
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Dunkelberg, Gabriella
JR-3
St. John Fisher
5:38.66
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Dobbertin, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Nazareth
5:41.66
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Ostrowski, Jessica
SO-2
Utica
5:41.68
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
14
Gaffney, Mikayla
SO-2
Houghton
5:44.29
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
15
Aldred, Jessica
FR-1
St. John Fisher
5:45.74
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
16
Artini, Kelly
SO-2
Nazareth
5:52.29
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Hullihen, Hannah
SO-2
Nazareth
5:53.05
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Hotchkiss, Julia
SO-2
Houghton
5:53.69
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Reid, Maggie
SR-4
Utica
5:53.82
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
Highers, Taylor
FR-1
St. John Fisher
5:56.28
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marlow, Mitch
JR-3
Utica
8:44.15
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Russo, Robby
FR-1
Stevens Institute
8:44.86
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Gostomski, Matthew
SR-4
Houghton
8:55.95
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Catalano, Jake
JR-3
Stevens Institute
8:56.32
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Gunther, PJ
SO-2
Stevens Institute
8:57.04
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Daoust, Bernard
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8:59.97
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Deuschle, Tyler
JR-3
Houghton
9:05.15
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
8
Ford, Andrew
FR-1
St. John Fisher
9:12.73
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Peters, Dylan
Stevens Institute
9:12.84
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Tomaka, Josh
FR-1
Nazareth
9:13.67
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Daly, Hayden
FR-1
Stevens Institute
9:14.75
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Block, Dan
SR-4
Utica
9:16.14
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Russo, Dave
FR-1
Houghton
9:16.79
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
14
Vernick, John
JR-3
Houghton
9:17.49
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Sullivan, Dominik
SO-2
Houghton
9:19.70
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Rodgers, Liam
SR-4
Utica
9:20.89
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Celecki, Chris
SO-2
Nazareth
9:21.56
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
18
McKenna, Tom
FR-1
Stevens Institute
9:23.38
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
Kipp, Chris
SO-2
Stevens Institute
9:26.89
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
Frink, Leland
JR-3
Utica
9:29.19
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Visca, Mary
SR-4
Stevens Institute
10:28.10
C
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
2
McAtee, Kristin
SO-2
Stevens Institute
10:53.34
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Lundemo, Trinity
FR-1
Stevens Institute
10:55.52
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Langlois, Shelby
JR-3
Houghton
10:58.26
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Lyons, Brenna
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10:59.14
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Phillips, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Utica
11:00.63
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Lewis, Renee
SR-4
Utica
11:03.87
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
8
Hensler, Clarissa
SO-2
St. John Fisher
11:06.61
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Cronin, Hayley
FR-1
Nazareth
11:09.56
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Sheridan, Kiera
SR-4
Stevens Institute
11:12.76
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Miller, Juliette
SR-4
St. John Fisher
11:15.34
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
12
Dunkelberg, Gabriella
JR-3
St. John Fisher
11:17.44
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Reid, Maggie
SR-4
Utica
11:40.85
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
14
Hotchkiss, Julia
SO-2
Houghton
11:43.64
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Michelsen, Sara
FR-1
Utica
11:45.83
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Pigott, Shannon
SO-2
Houghton
11:46.26
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Kennard, Taylor
JR-3
St. John Fisher
11:54.13
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Hullihen, Hannah
SO-2
Nazareth
12:02.73
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
19
Ferlicca, Mackenzie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12:10.14
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
20
Donato, Olivia
SR-4
Houghton
12:11.60
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Catalano, Jake
JR-3
Stevens Institute
15:39.55
C
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
2
Deuschle, Tyler
JR-3
Houghton
15:40.50
C
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
3
Daoust, Bernard
JR-3
St. John Fisher
15:45.04
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Celecki, Chris
SO-2
Nazareth
16:04.46
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Tomaka, Josh
FR-1
Nazareth
16:06.74
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
6
Daly, Hayden
FR-1
Stevens Institute
16:09.50
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Engelhart, Kyle
SO-2
Utica
16:17.61
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
8
Peters, Dylan
Stevens Institute
16:18.90
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Vernick, John
JR-3
Houghton
16:20.44
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Kipp, Chris
SO-2
Stevens Institute
16:26.42
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Brown, Michael
SO-2
Nazareth
16:34.56
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Suddaby, Jake
FR-1
Nazareth
16:34.98
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Gioe, Ryan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
16:37.37
C
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
14
Bell, Dillon
SO-2
Houghton
16:41.17
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
15
Wheeler, Joel
SO-2
Houghton
16:45.32
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Wilbert, Gavin
FR-1
Alfred
16:54.26
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
17
Guzman, Cesar
FR-1
St. John Fisher
17:04.99
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
18
McKenna, Tom
FR-1
Stevens Institute
17:13.00
Moravian College Indoor Meet
Jan 26, 2019
19
Bourtis, Evan
SR-4
St. John Fisher
17:17.63
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
20
Trivison, Patrick
FR-1
St. John Fisher
17:29.10
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Visca, Mary
SR-4
Stevens Institute
18:38.85
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Langlois, Shelby
JR-3
Houghton
18:47.66
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3
Hensler, Clarissa
SO-2
St. John Fisher
18:53.64
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
McAtee, Kristin
SO-2
Stevens Institute
19:08.07
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Lewis, Renee
SR-4
Utica
19:16.78
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Cronin, Hayley
FR-1
Nazareth
19:21.95
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Dunkelberg, Gabriella
JR-3
St. John Fisher
19:27.60
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Gaffney, Mikayla
SO-2
Houghton
19:39.75
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
9
Phillips, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Utica
19:42.71
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
10
Sheridan, Kiera
SR-4
Stevens Institute
20:07.18
Moravian College Indoor Meet
Jan 26, 2019
11
Hullihen, Hannah
SO-2
Nazareth
20:18.01
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Lyons, Brenna
SR-4
St. John Fisher
20:22.52
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
13
Kennard, Taylor
JR-3
St. John Fisher
20:30.91
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
14
Guilfoil, Lauren
SO-2
Nazareth
20:37.96
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Ostrowski, Jessica
SO-2
Utica
20:39.59
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
16
Ferlicca, Mackenzie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
20:57.03
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Donato, Olivia
SR-4
Houghton
21:04.40
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Naylor, Abbey
JR-3
Houghton
21:18.87
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
19
Hardiman, Anna
JR-3
Houghton
21:21.57
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
Hotchkiss, Julia
SO-2
Houghton
21:24.53
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahana, Eddie
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8.11
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Kaba, Dan
JR-3
Stevens Institute
8.48
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
8.48
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Rollins, Kyle
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.50
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Utica
8.70
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Kainer, Evan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
8.78
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
7
Bindra, Amar
SO-2
Stevens Institute
9.06
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
8
Bussiere, Colin
SR-4
Stevens Institute
9.33
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Pecoraro, Chase
JR-3
Utica
9.34
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Russo, Vincent
JR-3
Stevens Institute
9.46
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
11
Lewis, William
SO-2
Nazareth
9.71
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Wiener, Daniel
JR-3
Alfred
10.12
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
13
Scamardella, Jonathan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
10.40
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
14
Waltman, Sean
FR-1
Hartwick
10.45
2018 Crowell Open
Dec 1, 2018
15
Englund, Christian
SO-2
Utica
10.56
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dence, Tayler
JR-3
St. John Fisher
9.17
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
2
Henderson, Sophie
SO-2
Utica
9.64
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Durant, Hannah
FR-1
Utica
9.79
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Rodriguez, Michelle
SR-4
Utica
9.91
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Gleason, Shannon
SO-2
Utica
10.13
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Charlonne, Brittany
SR-4
Utica
10.25
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
7
Barnes, Melissa
JR-3
Stevens Institute
10.27
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
8
Feathers, Stephanie
SO-2
Utica
10.35
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
9
Baker, Mikayla
JR-3
St. John Fisher
10.50
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Maxwell, Cora
JR-3
Utica
10.69
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
11
Smith, Sarah
FR-1
Nazareth
10.99
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
12
Gourdine, Tylisha
JR-3
Hartwick
11.05
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Wehner, Samantha
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.25
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
14
DiViccaro, Katelyn
SO-2
Utica
12.76
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Sadowitz, Megan
SR-4
Alfred
13.25
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
16
Farley, Kala
FR-1
Alfred
13.52
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens Institute
3:23.79
C
Kaba
,
LaDue
,
Kainer
,
DiMaria
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Utica
3:24.43
C
Sutton
,
Wright
,
Proper
,
Gangemi
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
3
St. John Fisher
3:25.48
Mahana
,
Kennedy
,
Stokoe
,
Behlmaier
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
4
Alfred
3:33.35
Burke
,
Schools
,
Abuelmaali
,
Spicer
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Houghton
3:36.41
Burdo
,
Zedomi
,
Philbrick
,
Arbour
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Nazareth
3:38.31
Johnson
,
Healy
,
Wessel
,
Hall
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Hartwick
3:53.65
Benjamin
,
Helinski
,
Nelson
,
Waltman
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nazareth
4:02.96
Johnson
,
Dewart
,
Eaton
,
Staehr
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
2
Stevens Institute
4:10.05
Barnes
,
Rokicsak
,
Tantillo
,
Dello Russo
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Utica
4:11.13
C
Cole
,
Posey
,
Mazzella
,
McCabe
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
4
St. John Fisher
4:16.02
Abbott
,
Lambert
,
Highers
,
Pawlewicz
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Houghton
4:16.18
Sanchez
,
Fox
,
DeJager
,
Stokes
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Alfred
4:27.02
Sadowitz
,
Doyle
,
Wilson
,
Alper
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Hartwick
4:37.89
Gourdine
,
Brody
,
Bosman
,
Lee
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Utica
10:27.51
Ashton
,
Wright
,
Sutton
,
Marlow
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
2
Stevens Institute
10:31.16
C
Catalano
,
Cucci
,
LaDue
,
Russo
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
3
St. John Fisher
10:44.82
C
Stokoe
,
Mahana
,
Behlmaier
,
Ford
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
4
Houghton
10:55.08
Russo
,
Zedomi
,
Burdo
,
Sullivan
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Nazareth
11:04.31
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Wessel
,
Healy
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Alfred
11:11.80
Schools
,
Burke
,
Abuelmaali
,
Jenkins
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Hartwick
12:15.30
Pine
,
Waltman
,
Ziegler
,
Helinski
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens Institute
12:50.82
C
Tantillo
,
Barnes
,
Lundemo
,
Visca
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Utica
13:06.92
McCabe
,
Featherson
,
Mazzella
,
Phillips
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Nazareth
13:09.63
Staehr
,
Bargabos
,
Dewart
,
Brett
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
St. John Fisher
13:36.44
Miller
,
Dence
,
Highers
,
Lyons
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Alfred
13:42.58
Doyle
,
Wilson
,
Brothers
,
Passetti
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Houghton
13:43.13
Hotchkiss
,
Fox
,
Kruth
,
Pigott
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Hartwick
15:17.63
Baskwill
,
Brody
,
Thompson
,
King
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rollins, Kyle
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2.15m
7' 0.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Englund, Christian
SO-2
Utica
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
2
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
2
Scamardella, Jonathan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Simpson, Marquis
FR-1
Utica
1.88m
6' 2"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
6
Pecoraro, Chase
JR-3
Utica
1.83m
6' 0"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
7
Briggs, Zachary
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1.78m
5' 10"
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
7
Angelone, Aeden
FR-1
Stevens Institute
1.78m
5' 10"
Bison Opener
Nov 30, 2018
7
Mapes, Zachary
SR-4
Alfred
1.78m
5' 10"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Wright, Keegan
FR-1
Utica
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Yeager, Malachi
FR-1
Houghton
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Jefferson, Brian
SR-4
Stevens Institute
1.73m
5' 8"
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
13
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Utica
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
14
Kainer, Evan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
1.70m
5' 7"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Luckey, Gavin
FR-1
Houghton
1.68m
5' 6"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
15
LaMastra, Danny
SO-2
Stevens Institute
1.68m
5' 6"
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brust, Haley
SR-4
St. John Fisher
1.65m
5' 5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
2
Stokes, Gwen
JR-3
Houghton
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
2
Dello Russo, Gina
JR-3
Stevens Institute
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Herringshaw, Nicole
JR-3
Utica
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Sadowitz, Megan
SR-4
Alfred
1.50m
4' 11"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Thomas, Sara
SR-4
Nazareth
1.50m
4' 11"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Tickell, Halle
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
7
Gleason, Shannon
SO-2
Utica
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
7
Allen, Kourtnee
JR-3
Utica
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
10
Charlonne, Brittany
SR-4
Utica
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
11
Kalil, Holly
JR-3
Utica
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
12
Feathers, Stephanie
SO-2
Utica
1.40m
4' 7"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
13
Maxwell, Cora
JR-3
Utica
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
13
Rodriguez, Michelle
SR-4
Utica
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
15
DiViccaro, Katelyn
SO-2
Utica
1.26m
4' 1.5"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Accardi, Andy
JR-3
Stevens Institute
4.50m
14' 9"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Pecoraro, Chase
JR-3
Utica
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
2
Rama, Enis
FR-1
Stevens Institute
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
4
Foley, Sean
JR-3
Alfred
4.11m
13' 5.75"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Faber, Nicholas
SR-4
St. John Fisher
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
7
Re, Nicolas
FR-1
Stevens Institute
3.81m
12' 6"
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
8
Bingay, Jason
SR-4
Utica
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
9
Goetz, Joel
JR-3
Houghton
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Kainer, Evan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
3.50m
11' 5.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
10
Mascaro, Jorge
SO-2
Stevens Institute
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
12
Bertollo, Matthew
JR-3
Utica
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Kostera, Jordan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
14
Scamardella, Jonathan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
3.20m
10' 6"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Utica
3.05m
10' 0"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
16
Englund, Christian
SO-2
Utica
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
17
Yeager, Malachi
FR-1
Houghton
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Brien, Mary
SR-4
St. John Fisher
3.25m
10' 8"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
2
Dello Russo, Gina
JR-3
Stevens Institute
3.20m
10' 6"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Romaguera, Meaghan
SO-2
Utica
3.10m
10' 2"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Elia, Megan
SR-4
Utica
3.05m
10' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
5
Kelly, Kaytlin
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
5
Castriotta, Caroline
FR-1
Utica
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Nash, Madison
SR-4
Utica
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
8
Arroyo, Alondra
FR-1
St. John Fisher
2.80m
9' 2.25"
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
9
Platt, Christina
SO-2
Utica
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
10
Mitchell, Reegan
FR-1
Houghton
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Latulipe, Emily
FR-1
Utica
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
12
Poole, Jordyn
FR-1
St. John Fisher
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Simpson, Marquis
FR-1
Utica
7.18m
23' 6.75"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Watlington, Ka'Sean
JR-3
Utica
6.87m
22' 6.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Rollins, Kyle
SO-2
St. John Fisher
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
4
Kainer, Evan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Murphy, Sean
JR-3
Utica
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
6
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
6.63m
21' 9"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Akpanoko, Desmond
JR-3
Utica
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
8
Pishkula, Jacob
FR-1
Utica
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Jefferson, Brian
SR-4
Stevens Institute
6.44m
21' 1.5"
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
10
LaMastra, Danny
SO-2
Stevens Institute
6.35m
20' 10"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Englund, Christian
SO-2
Utica
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Wright, Keegan
FR-1
Utica
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
13
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Utica
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Mapes, Zachary
SR-4
Alfred
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Scamardella, Jonathan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Bison Opener
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
16
Harrison, Jervon
JR-3
Nazareth
6.07m
19' 11"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
17
Angelone, Aeden
FR-1
Stevens Institute
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Bison Opener
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
18
Pecoraro, Chase
JR-3
Utica
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
18
Yeager, Malachi
FR-1
Houghton
6.04m
19' 9.75"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Kanu, John
SO-2
Houghton
6.02m
19' 9"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brust, Haley
SR-4
St. John Fisher
5.54m
18' 2.25"
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
2
Eaton, Alycia
SR-4
Nazareth
5.51m
18' 1"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
+0.0
3
Dello Russo, Gina
JR-3
Stevens Institute
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Pawlewicz, Erica
SR-4
St. John Fisher
5.21m
17' 1.25"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Irwin, Kathleen
SR-4
Nazareth
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
6
Cognetti, Gianna
FR-1
Utica
5.08m
16' 8"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Thomas, Sara
SR-4
Nazareth
4.95m
16' 3"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
8
Feathers, Stephanie
SO-2
Utica
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
9
Regan, Kali
SO-2
Utica
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
9
Charlonne, Brittany
SR-4
Utica
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Posey, Tekitha
SO-2
Utica
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Perry, Danielle
JR-3
Alfred
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
13
Buhrle, Alexandra
SO-2
St. John Fisher
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
14
Brautlacht, Kalei
JR-3
Houghton
4.72m
15' 6"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Savova, Ellie
FR-1
Stevens Institute
4.67m
15' 4"
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
16
Schwinn, Amber
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4.56m
14' 11.5"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Gleason, Shannon
SO-2
Utica
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Maxwell, Cora
JR-3
Utica
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
19
Rogers, Samantha
FR-1
Nazareth
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
20
Hummel, Mikaela
JR-3
Houghton
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Watlington, Ka'Sean
JR-3
Utica
14.83m
48' 8"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
2
Rollins, Kyle
SO-2
St. John Fisher
14.39m
47' 2.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Brister, Justin
JR-3
Utica
14.15m
46' 5.25"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Wallace, Kalif
JR-3
Utica
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Pishkula, Jacob
FR-1
Utica
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
LaMastra, Danny
SO-2
Stevens Institute
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Jefferson, Brian
SR-4
Stevens Institute
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Moravian College Indoor Meet
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Johnson, Matt
FR-1
Nazareth
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
9
Schools, Jordan
SR-4
Alfred
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
10
Murphy, Sean
JR-3
Utica
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Mapes, Zachary
SR-4
Alfred
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Johnson, Matt
FR-1
Nazareth
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Eaton, Alycia
SR-4
Nazareth
11.35m
37' 3"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
2
Irwin, Kathleen
SR-4
Nazareth
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
3
Regan, Kali
SO-2
Utica
10.69m
35' 1"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
4
Perry, Danielle
JR-3
Alfred
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
5
Brust, Haley
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
Cognetti, Gianna
FR-1
Utica
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Thomas, Sara
SR-4
Nazareth
10.20m
33' 5.75"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Meade, Laura
FR-1
Utica
10.16m
33' 4"
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Szpila, Alexandria
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Albano, Lexi
SR-4
Utica
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Tickell, Halle
FR-1
St. John Fisher
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Heedram, Keanu
JR-3
Utica
17.50m
57' 5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Fyffe, DeAndre
FR-1
Utica
15.01m
49' 3"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3
Leader, Zack
SO-2
Utica
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
McCoy, Saul
SO-2
Alfred
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
5
Robinson, Jonathan
SR-4
St. John Fisher
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
6
Mathewson, Ross
SR-4
St. John Fisher
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
6
Miner, Leyton
JR-3
St. John Fisher
13.66m
44' 9.75"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
Mucica, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Desautels, Ryan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
McCauley, Max
JR-3
Stevens Institute
12.95m
42' 6"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Reitz, Nicholas
SR-4
Alfred
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Corwin, William
SO-2
St. John Fisher
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
13
Corcoran, Chase
SO-2
St. John Fisher
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
14
Sariego, Kieran
SO-2
Alfred
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
15
Truong, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens Institute
12.04m
39' 6"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
16
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Utica
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
17
Alfeo, Dan
SR-4
Utica
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
18
Englund, Christian
SO-2
Utica
11.43m
37' 6"
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
19
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
11.22m
36' 9.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
Angelone, Aeden
FR-1
Stevens Institute
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Bison Opener
Nov 30, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weeks, Katie
SR-4
Stevens Institute
14.02m
46' 0"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Strong, Karlee
SO-2
St. John Fisher
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic
Dec 8, 2018
3
Cornick, Katrina
FR-1
Utica
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Lehman, Jordan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
11.73m
38' 6"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
5
Paghetti, Gabrielle
FR-1
Nazareth
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
6
Zizzo, Nikki
SR-4
Utica
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Laccetti, AnaMaria
FR-1
Stevens Institute
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Palmer, Madison
FR-1
Alfred
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
9
Fales, Emily
SR-4
Utica
11.25m
36' 11"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Reilly, Samantha
FR-1
Stevens Institute
10.72m
35' 2"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Criswell, Ally
FR-1
Nazareth
10.49m
34' 5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 6, 2018
12
Feathers, Stephanie
SO-2
Utica
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
13
Rodriguez, Michelle
SR-4
Utica
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
14
Brown, Brealle
JR-3
Utica
10.31m
33' 10"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Ferguson, Molly
SR-4
Utica
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Boateng, Esther
SO-2
Alfred
10.13m
33' 3"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
17
Blankenberg, Grace
FR-1
Nazareth
9.85m
32' 3.75"
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
18
Izydorczak, Elizabeth
SO-2
St. John Fisher
9.78m
32' 1"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
19
Riley, Rena
FR-1
Alfred
9.52m
31' 3"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
20
Schwinn, Amber
JR-3
St. John Fisher
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
20
Charlonne, Brittany
SR-4
Utica
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mathewson, Ross
SR-4
St. John Fisher
16.82m
55' 2.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Dimock, Parker
SR-4
Stevens Institute
16.42m
53' 10.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3
Robinson, Jonathan
SR-4
St. John Fisher
15.95m
52' 4"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
4
Corcoran, Chase
SO-2
St. John Fisher
15.91m
52' 2.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Mucica, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
15.61m
51' 2.75"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Fyffe, DeAndre
FR-1
Utica
15.45m
50' 8.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Desautels, Ryan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
15.29m
50' 2"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
8
Leader, Zack
SO-2
Utica
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Heedram, Keanu
JR-3
Utica
14.74m
48' 4.5"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
10
McCauley, Max
JR-3
Stevens Institute
14.17m
46' 6"
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
11
Truong, Brandon
SO-2
Stevens Institute
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Alfeo, Dan
SR-4
Utica
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Sariego, Kieran
SO-2
Alfred
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
14
Mateo, Enmanuel
JR-3
Utica
12.72m
41' 8.75"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
15
Reitz, Nicholas
SR-4
Alfred
12.70m
41' 8"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
16
Yeboah, Edward
SR-4
Utica
12.36m
40' 6.75"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
17
Mott, Jack
FR-1
St. John Fisher
11.10m
36' 5"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Labayewski, Thomas
SO-2
Utica
11.10m
36' 5"
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
19
McCoy, Saul
SO-2
Alfred
10.88m
35' 8.5"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
20
Harrington, Brett
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10.76m
35' 3.75"
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weeks, Katie
SR-4
Stevens Institute
18.25m
59' 10.5"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
2
Fales, Emily
SR-4
Utica
14.84m
48' 8.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Lewis, Aneesa
JR-3
Utica
14.60m
47' 11"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Palmer, Madison
FR-1
Alfred
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Brown, Brealle
JR-3
Utica
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Robinson, Bailey
FR-1
Nazareth
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Blankenberg, Grace
FR-1
Nazareth
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
8
Liddiard, Ashley
SO-2
Houghton
13.62m
44' 8.25"
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
9
Criswell, Ally
FR-1
Nazareth
13.34m
43' 9.25"
RIT Late February Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Ferguson, Molly
SR-4
Utica
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
11
Paghetti, Gabrielle
FR-1
Nazareth
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Izydorczak, Elizabeth
SO-2
St. John Fisher
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
13
Zizzo, Nikki
SR-4
Utica
12.70m
41' 8"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 15, 2019
14
Strong, Karlee
SO-2
St. John Fisher
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Lehman, Jordan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
16
Larson, Elizabeth
SO-2
St. John Fisher
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
17
Laccetti, AnaMaria
FR-1
Stevens Institute
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Rohde, Morgan
JR-3
Houghton
11.53m
37' 10"
Empire 8 Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
Detlet, Jordan
SO-2
Stevens Institute
11.05m
36' 3"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
20
Reilly, Samantha
FR-1
Stevens Institute
10.53m
34' 6.75"
NYC DIII Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Charlonne, Brittany
SR-4
Utica
2807
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
2
Feathers, Stephanie
SO-2
Utica
2804
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
3
Gleason, Shannon
SO-2
Utica
2396
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
4
Maxwell, Cora
JR-3
Utica
2223
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
5
Rodriguez, Michelle
SR-4
Utica
2168
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
6
Sadowitz, Megan
SR-4
Alfred
1920
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
7
DiViccaro, Katelyn
SO-2
Utica
1289
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swiecki, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
4789
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2019
2
Kainer, Evan
SR-4
Stevens Institute
4334
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
3
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Utica
4237
Utica College Invitational & Multi
Jan 12, 2019
4
Pecoraro, Chase
JR-3
Utica
4165
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
5
Scamardella, Jonathan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
4028
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
6
Englund, Christian
SO-2
Utica
3682
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
7
Angelone, Aeden
FR-1
Stevens Institute
2482
Bison Opener
Nov 30, 2018