HCAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:HCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

HCAC   7.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.99 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
2 Taylor, Tre'on JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.09 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
3 Murr, Travis SO-2 Manchester 7.12 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Allen, Dawson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.16 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Bluffton 7.19 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Presha, Zarcariaous FR-1 Manchester 7.21 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 7.23 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Drumm-Turner, Cody SO-2 Defiance 7.27 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 7.28 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
10 Payne, Stephen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.34 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1 Earlham 7.35 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
11 Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 7.35 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 7.36 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
13 Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 7.36 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Dash, Kornell FR-1 Hanover 7.36 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Taynor, Dalton FR-1 Bluffton 7.37 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Jackson, Sam FR-1 Hanover 7.38 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Brewer, Maurice SO-2 Defiance 7.40 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
18 Johnson, Donny SO-2 Bluffton 7.40 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Britt, Khalil JR-3 Transylvania 7.45 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Meadows, Clay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.46 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
21 Maple, Kreevon JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.46 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
23 Neal, Arvonte FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.48 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Thomas, Joshua SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.49 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Parker, Christian FR-1 Bluffton 7.50 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
26 Davis, Ezekiel FR-1 Bluffton 7.53 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
26 Fitzgibbon, Drew SO-2 Earlham 7.53 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Jones, Exekiel FR-1 Manchester 7.56 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Hale, Isaiah FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.57 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
30 Jagger, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.58 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Hauschild, Collin FR-1 Earlham 7.59 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Caris, Gabe SO-2 Defiance 7.59 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
33 Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham 7.60 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Hornbeck, Derek SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.62 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.62 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
36 Hassan, Karem FR-1 Defiance 7.64 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
36 Reece, Kody FR-1 Manchester 7.64 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
38 Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham 7.65 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
39 Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.68 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Adams, Jair FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.71 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Knight, LeAundre' SR-4 Earlham 7.72 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 McFadden, Jermaine FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.74 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
43 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 7.79 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
44 Caldwell, Paxton JR-3 Hanover 7.81 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
44 Green, Kourtnei FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.81 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
46 Schumacher, Karl JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.85 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
47 Mitchell, Darrius JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.88 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
48 Higham, Travis FR-1 Hanover 7.92 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Richardson, Lamonte JR-3 Franklin 7.94 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Zickafoose, Isaac FR-1 Bluffton 7.94 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
51 Leming, Matthew FR-1 Franklin 7.96 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
52 Schonauer, John FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.98 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
53 Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 7.99 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
54 Stienke, Matt JR-3 Franklin 8.03 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
55 Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.08 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
56 Reed, Justin FR-1 Defiance 8.11 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 Hines, Tyler SO-2 Defiance 8.17 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
58 Williams, Terence FR-1 Defiance 8.18 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
59 Miller, Ashton SO-2 Manchester 8.31 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
60 Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 8.32 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
61 Dewey, Dilyn FR-1 Manchester 8.60 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
62 Brake, Luke SO-2 Earlham 8.73 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
63 Richardson, Tyrique SO-2 Earlham 9.10 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

HCAC   8.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 7.93 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 London, Lauren SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.95 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Oladipupo, Adekite JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.04 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Harsh, Alexis FR-1 Hanover 8.13 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.20 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
6 Beck, Dasia SR-4 Manchester 8.29 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Henderson, Simone JR-3 Hanover 8.30 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 8.34 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Warlick, Keturah SR-4 Bluffton 8.35 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
10 Shomba, Mary-Helen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.37 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
11 Miller, Sarah JR-3 Franklin 8.42 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
12 Bell, Daynah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.47 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 8.52 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
14 Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 8.53 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 Clarke, Morgan SO-2 Franklin 8.55 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
16 Markau, Lisa-Maria FR-1 Defiance 8.57 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
17 Jondle, Annie SR-4 Manchester 8.58 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
18 Lundy, Emerald SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.61 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
19 Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.64 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
20 Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.66 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 8.67 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 8.67 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Beel, Hailey SO-2 Earlham 8.72 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.73 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Larson, Sydney JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.75 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Folz, Karen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.78 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Ogden, Elle SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.84 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 8.86 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Smatlak, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.87 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
30 Douyere, Jennifer SO-2 Earlham 8.94 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Horn, Caroline SR-4 Hanover 8.95 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Perkins, Claire FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.95 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Ferry, Malia JR-3 Defiance 8.99 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Cason, Julia SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.01 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Williams, Tiffany FR-1 Manchester 9.05 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
36 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.14 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
37 Phan, Phuong FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.22 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 9.26 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
39 Jia, Liang SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.33 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Osborne, Jordan SR-4 Defiance 9.36 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 9.38 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
42 Bell, Casey JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.46 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Newman, Blake JR-3 Defiance 9.69 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
44 Elizalde, Frankie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10.51 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
45 Summers, Willa FR-1 Earlham 10.62 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
46 Mohamed, Bibi FR-1 Earlham 10.98 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
47 Rouse, Brooke FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.31 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

HCAC   23.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.54 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
2 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 22.85 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
3 Payne, Darrell SR-4 Hanover 23.21 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Allen, Dawson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.25 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Taylor, Tre'on JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 23.35 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
6 Murr, Travis SO-2 Manchester 23.44 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Payne, Stephen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.48 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 23.54 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 23.56 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Caris, Gabe SO-2 Defiance 23.62 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
11 Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 23.73 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Pyle, Samuel JR-3 Hanover 23.77 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Gatewood, Bryce FR-1 Hanover 23.81 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Presha, Zarcariaous FR-1 Manchester 23.85 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 23.87 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
16 Johnson, Donny SO-2 Bluffton 23.91 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Fitzgibbon, Drew SO-2 Earlham 23.96 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
18 Drumm-Turner, Cody SO-2 Defiance 24.02 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Jackson, Sam FR-1 Hanover 24.07 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Loller, Hunter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.08 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Meadows, Clay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.10 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 24.15 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
23 Taynor, Dalton FR-1 Bluffton 24.18 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Reece, Kody FR-1 Manchester 24.23 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Lindsay, Sheldan FR-1 Earlham 24.30 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
26 Patton, Jake FR-1 Earlham 24.31 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
27 Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 24.38 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Stark, Drew SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 24.40 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
29 Barnett, Alex FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.41 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Parker, Christian FR-1 Bluffton 24.42 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
31 Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 24.43 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Adams, Jair FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.44 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 Jordan, Parker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 24.46 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 McFadden, Jermaine FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.46 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
35 Brewer, Maurice SO-2 Defiance 24.49 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Thomas, Joshua SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 24.51 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
37 Shriner, Ian SO-2 Earlham 24.53 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
38 Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham 24.55 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
39 Dash, Kornell FR-1 Hanover 24.72 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 Jones, Exekiel FR-1 Manchester 24.81 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Davis, Ezekiel FR-1 Bluffton 24.84 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
42 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Bluffton 24.85 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Hale, Isaiah FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.88 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
44 Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham 24.92 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
45 Caldwell, Paxton JR-3 Hanover 24.95 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Hanover 24.95 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Hauschild, Collin FR-1 Earlham 24.96 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
48 Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.02 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
49 Judd, Noah FR-1 Bluffton 25.05 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Kibet, Daniel SR-4 Earlham 25.06 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
51 Mitalo, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 25.10 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
52 Heading, Michael FR-1 Franklin 25.12 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
53 Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.14 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
54 Maple, Kreevon JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 25.24 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
55 Hankins, Dillon JR-3 Franklin 25.25 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
56 Zartman, Brandon JR-3 Defiance 25.26 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
57 Jagger, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 25.27 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
57 Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 25.27 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
59 Delaney, Steven FR-1 Hanover 25.34 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
60 Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.40 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
61 Schaefer, Holden FR-1 Hanover 25.47 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
62 Upton, Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 25.71 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
63 Jackson, Vince SO-2 Defiance 25.72 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
64 Worthen, Mason FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.73 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.83 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
66 Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.01 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
67 Richardson, Lamonte JR-3 Franklin 26.02 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
68 Davis, Logan SR-4 Hanover 26.04 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
69 Harris, Anthony FR-1 Manchester 26.05 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
70 Knight, LeAundre' SR-4 Earlham 26.07 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
71 Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.20 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
72 Higham, Travis FR-1 Hanover 26.21 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
73 Leming, Matthew FR-1 Franklin 26.32 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
74 Schonauer, John FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.39 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
75 Green, Kourtnei FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.41 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
76 Stienke, Matt JR-3 Franklin 26.42 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
77 Hines, Grayson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.45 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
78 Williams, Terence FR-1 Defiance 26.75 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
79 Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 27.56 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
80 Mitchell, Darrius JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 27.67 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
81 Miller, Ashton SO-2 Manchester 28.46 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
82 Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 28.49 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
83 Dewey, Dilyn FR-1 Manchester 28.59 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
84 Feller, Ricky FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 28.98 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
85 Brake, Luke SO-2 Earlham 29.21 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
86 Richardson, Tyrique SO-2 Earlham 31.31 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

HCAC   27.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 London, Lauren SR-4 Rose-Hulman 26.25 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 26.34 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
3 Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 26.67 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Rogers, Tina FR-1 Rose-Hulman 27.06 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Shomba, Mary-Helen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.12 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.39 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 27.43 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
8 Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 27.46 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
9 Oladipupo, Adekite JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.49 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
10 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 27.54 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
11 Harsh, Alexis FR-1 Hanover 27.73 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Austin, Riley FR-1 Hanover 28.10 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
13 Beck, Dasia SR-4 Manchester 28.13 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
14 Beel, Hailey SO-2 Earlham 28.14 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Burnett, Teal SR-4 Hanover 28.33 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Carroll, Makenzie FR-1 Hanover 28.34 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Bell, Daynah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.41 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Lundy, Emerald SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.48 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Clarke, Morgan SO-2 Franklin 28.59 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
20 Miller, Sarah JR-3 Franklin 28.60 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
21 Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 28.77 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Cheatham, Lois SO-2 Rose-Hulman 28.85 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Jondle, Annie SR-4 Manchester 28.87 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
23 Meyer, Edie FR-1 Transylvania 28.87 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Harvey, Lydia SR-4 Earlham 29.06 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Lenos, Donna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 29.13 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 29.15 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 29.19 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
29 Folz, Karen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 29.22 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 29.22 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Bruns, Clare JR-3 Rose-Hulman 29.23 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Markau, Lisa-Maria FR-1 Defiance 29.23 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
33 Nolan, Kali SO-2 Transylvania 29.25 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.56 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
35 Smatlak, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 29.74 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
36 Kee, Olivia SR-4 Transylvania 29.76 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 Cason, Julia SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 29.82 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
38 Hostetler, Ciana JR-3 Bluffton 29.99 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
39 Ferry, Malia JR-3 Defiance 30.08 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
40 Douyere, Jennifer SO-2 Earlham 30.09 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.12 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
42 Horn, Caroline SR-4 Hanover 30.26 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 McCree, Raven JR-3 Earlham 30.31 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
44 Klosterman, Ashley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.36 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
45 Williams, Tiffany FR-1 Manchester 30.37 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
46 Gerke, Alexis FR-1 Hanover 30.40 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
47 Russell, Elizabeth SO-2 Manchester 30.49 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
48 Hall, Olivia SO-2 Hanover 30.52 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Claypoole, Sydney SO-2 Hanover 30.66 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
50 Moerhman, Mackenzie SO-2 Defiance 30.91 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
51 Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 30.93 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
52 Bohner, Ariel SR-4 Rose-Hulman 31.06 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Melham, Kasia SO-2 Manchester 31.37 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
54 Bell, Casey JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 31.49 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
55 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 31.58 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
56 Makufa, Tsitsi FR-1 Earlham 31.88 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 McPeek, Emma SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 31.98 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
58 Newman, Blake JR-3 Defiance 32.09 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
59 Hughes, Kaitlyn SO-2 Defiance 32.20 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
60 Mack, Dianna SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 33.38 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
61 Mohamed, Bibi FR-1 Earlham 40.09 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
62 Summers, Willa FR-1 Earlham 41.01 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

HCAC   52.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 49.69 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 Gatewood, Bryce FR-1 Hanover 51.59 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Caris, Gabe SO-2 Defiance 51.60 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 51.98 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Heading, Michael FR-1 Franklin 52.58 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
6 Payne, Darrell SR-4 Hanover 52.74 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Hanson, Cooper FR-1 Hanover 52.85 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Lilje, Isaiah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 53.01 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Loller, Hunter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 53.06 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
10 Judd, Noah FR-1 Bluffton 53.20 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
11 Fitzgibbon, Drew SO-2 Earlham 53.25 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Stark, Drew SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 53.41 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 53.55 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Kibet, Daniel SR-4 Earlham 54.08 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 54.10 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Zadlo, Kristian SO-2 Rose-Hulman 54.11 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
17 Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 54.17 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 54.22 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Cook, Riley FR-1 Hanover 54.30 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Jordan, Parker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 54.43 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Pyle, Samuel JR-3 Hanover 54.66 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Mitalo, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 55.28 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Bakeman, Will FR-1 Bluffton 55.47 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Shriner, Ian SO-2 Earlham 55.74 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Schaefer, Holden FR-1 Hanover 56.02 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Reece, Kody FR-1 Manchester 56.29 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
27 Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 56.81 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
28 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Hanover 56.84 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Zartman, Brandon JR-3 Defiance 56.90 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
30 Taylor, Tre'on JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 57.21 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
31 Davis, Logan SR-4 Hanover 58.43 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 58.77 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Harris, Anthony FR-1 Manchester 58.81 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
34 Stevie, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 58.88 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
35 Worthen, Mason FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 59.67 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Ramer, Jacob SO-2 Manchester 1:03.48 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
37 Feller, Ricky FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:03.71 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Hines, Tyler SO-2 Defiance 1:04.27 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

HCAC   1:05.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers, Tina FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:00.33 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
1 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 1:00.33 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Smith, Dara FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:01.48 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 1:02.36 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Bruns, Clare JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:03.00 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Burnett, Teal SR-4 Hanover 1:03.23 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
7 East, Kristin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:03.57 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 Carroll, Makenzie FR-1 Hanover 1:03.95 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Cheatham, Lois SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:04.17 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Harvey, Lydia SR-4 Earlham 1:04.95 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Acevedo, Ana JR-3 Manchester 1:05.00 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
12 Nolan, Kali SO-2 Transylvania 1:05.59 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Meyer, Edie FR-1 Transylvania 1:06.07 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Klosterman, Ashley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:06.27 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 Kee, Olivia SR-4 Transylvania 1:06.75 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Smatlak, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:06.92 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
17 Bollet, Jade SR-4 Manchester 1:06.98 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
18 Douyere, Jennifer SO-2 Earlham 1:07.22 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
19 Ferry, Malia JR-3 Defiance 1:07.42 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
20 Lenos, Donna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:07.66 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Young, Sydney FR-1 Manchester 1:07.86 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
22 Beel, Hailey SO-2 Earlham 1:07.91 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Claypoole, Sydney SO-2 Hanover 1:08.27 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 McIntyre, Natalia FR-1 Earlham 1:08.37 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 1:08.54 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
26 Miller, Sarah JR-3 Franklin 1:08.99 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
27 Callens, Jayla JR-3 Franklin 1:09.17 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Folz, Karen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:09.63 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Horn, Caroline SR-4 Hanover 1:10.57 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Hostetler, Ciana JR-3 Bluffton 1:10.81 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
31 Makufa, Tsitsi FR-1 Earlham 1:11.02 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:11.49 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
33 McCree, Raven JR-3 Earlham 1:12.48 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
34 Moerhman, Mackenzie SO-2 Defiance 1:12.57 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
35 Cousins, Krishna FR-1 Earlham 1:14.78 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
36 Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 1:14.82 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
37 Hughes, Kaitlyn SO-2 Defiance 1:19.18 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Fayyaz, Shabnam JR-3 Earlham 1:19.25 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
39 Mack, Dianna SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:20.10 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
40 Mohamed, Bibi FR-1 Earlham 1:50.70 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

HCAC   2:04.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lannoy, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:56.05 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
2 Hanson, Cooper FR-1 Hanover 1:57.69 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 1:58.42 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Veach, Hayden JR-3 Hanover 1:59.34 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Heckenlively, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:00.71 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
6 Brumfield, Clayton JR-3 Franklin 2:00.79 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
7 Gulick, Connor JR-3 Bluffton 2:01.16 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 Thesken, Will FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:01.71 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
9 Shriner, Ian SO-2 Earlham 2:01.77 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Gross, Nolan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:02.57 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Papachristos, Nate SO-2 Earlham 2:03.15 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 2:03.18 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
13 Wilson, Tim FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:03.89 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Burt, Austin FR-1 Earlham 2:04.20 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Heading, Michael FR-1 Franklin 2:04.25 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
16 Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 2:04.26 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
17 Hall, Ben JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:04.89 Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
18 Untener, Jake JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:07.06 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Spencer, Dallas JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:07.36 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
20 Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:08.69 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
21 Payne, Robert FR-1 Transylvania 2:09.71 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
22 Longman, Chauncey FR-1 Transylvania 2:10.10 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
23 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 2:10.13 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
24 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Hanover 2:11.30 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Krick, Braden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:11.90 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Ramos, Israel SO-2 Earlham 2:11.93 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Bakeman, Will FR-1 Bluffton 2:12.57 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Luis, Anthony FR-1 Earlham 2:12.92 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
29 JoHantgen, Skyler FR-1 Defiance 2:12.95 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
30 Hernandez, Austin FR-1 Bluffton 2:13.48 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
31 Ehlers, Joshua SO-2 Bluffton 2:13.86 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
32 Olson, Dylan FR-1 Manchester 2:13.95 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
33 Gray, Ben SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:14.14 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
34 Hutchinson, Kaid JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:14.19 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
35 Danis, Luke JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:14.59 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Hill, Jacob SR-4 Bluffton 2:15.08 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Vandermark, Logan SO-2 Franklin 2:15.69 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
38 Kimmell, Cameron JR-3 Manchester 2:17.62 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
39 Duff, Cory SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:17.87 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
40 Kropf, Evan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:18.65 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Gies, Daren SR-4 Defiance 2:22.81 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
42 Peter, Daniel FR-1 Transylvania 2:23.88 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Smith, Wesley SO-2 Earlham 2:27.28 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
44 Richardson, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 2:38.28 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
45 Spaniolo, Levi SR-4 Franklin 2:38.79 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 Mays, Zach SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:39.50 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
47 Stevie, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:41.56 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
48 Pinckney, Ryan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:59.56 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

HCAC   2:32.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haland, Ellie SO-2 Earlham 2:19.46 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
2 Wappes, Hannah JR-3 Manchester 2:23.72 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Morozin, Kally SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:24.67 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Roth, Emma JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:24.90 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 2:26.30 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
6 Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 2:26.76 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
7 Acevedo, Ana JR-3 Manchester 2:28.24 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 Young, Sydney FR-1 Manchester 2:31.13 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Boxeth, Anne SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:31.15 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
10 Shubella, Rachel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:33.06 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Lorenzana, Jasmine SO-2 Earlham 2:33.86 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Hawkins, Abby SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:33.98 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Hunter, Sarozjani SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:36.19 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Hamilton, Morgan SR-4 Hanover 2:36.67 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 Haggerty, Remy FR-1 Earlham 2:37.04 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
16 Giraldo, Patricia SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:37.35 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Musser, Hayley SO-2 Manchester 2:37.48 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Callens, Jayla JR-3 Franklin 2:38.05 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
19 Osmun, Sawyer FR-1 Hanover 2:39.15 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
20 Makufa, Tsitsi FR-1 Earlham 2:39.45 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
21 Groff, Tami JR-3 Bluffton 2:39.83 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
22 Piscano, Serena FR-1 Earlham 2:41.52 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 McIntyre, Natalia FR-1 Earlham 2:42.91 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Cunningham, Josie SO-2 Transylvania 2:43.65 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 2:44.85 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 2, 2019
26 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 2:45.62 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Esterline, Grace SO-2 Franklin 2:47.02 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Hetrick, Kimberly SO-2 Bluffton 2:48.53 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Hennesey, Miette FR-1 Earlham 2:51.78 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Cousins, Krishna FR-1 Earlham 2:55.61 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Fayyaz, Shabnam JR-3 Earlham 2:56.16 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Nixon, Hope FR-1 Bluffton 2:57.17 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
33 Astorga, Jen FR-1 Earlham 2:57.79 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Salmons, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:57.91 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Aurand, Taylor SR-4 Bluffton 2:58.98 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
36 Priebe, Ally SO-2 Transylvania 3:04.20 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
37 Lenart, Jamie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3:04.42 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
38 Kelien, Cassidy FR-1 Transylvania 3:04.90 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 3:05.67 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 2, 2019
40 Lenos, Donna FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:06.48 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
41 Ortiz, Megan SO-2 Defiance 3:16.86 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019

Mile (Men)

HCAC   4:38.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Veach, Hayden JR-3 Hanover 4:21.22 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 Stevenot, Matthew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:21.67 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Brumfield, Clayton JR-3 Franklin 4:21.75 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
4 Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 4:25.27 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Heckenlively, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:28.07 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Lannoy, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:28.45 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Ammidown, Evan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:29.66 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Hall, Ben JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:31.33 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Burt, Austin FR-1 Earlham 4:32.75 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
10 Gross, Nolan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:32.98 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:33.10 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Fontanez, Lucas SO-2 Manchester 4:33.32 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
13 Schnieders, Kennedy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:34.05 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Baker, Daniel JR-3 Manchester 4:34.15 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
15 Barnard, Samuel JR-3 Manchester 4:36.39 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
16 Walton, Cameron JR-3 Manchester 4:36.53 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
17 Wuest, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:36.93 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Orchard, Cade FR-1 Earlham 4:39.43 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
19 Gulick, Connor JR-3 Bluffton 4:40.29 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
20 Clegg, Andrew SO-2 Hanover 4:40.61 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Hall, Nick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:41.75 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Scherf, Noah SO-2 Earlham 4:41.82 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Graham, Chris SO-2 Franklin 4:42.42 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Frost, Dakota JR-3 Bluffton 4:42.70 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
25 Sullivan, Sean SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:42.86 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Hanson, Cooper FR-1 Hanover 4:43.31 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Wilson, Tim FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:43.80 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Vilardo, Andy SO-2 Hanover 4:45.70 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Heading, Michael FR-1 Franklin 4:47.30 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Longman, Chauncey FR-1 Transylvania 4:49.43 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 4:51.64 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32 Tumbo, Bineyam SO-2 Earlham 4:51.98 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Daniel, Oliver JR-3 Earlham 4:52.33 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
34 Ramos, Israel SO-2 Earlham 4:52.52 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Jones, Ethan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:52.76 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Danis, Luke JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4:53.31 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
37 Luis, Anthony FR-1 Earlham 4:53.63 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
38 Butler, John-Tyler SO-2 Manchester 4:54.41 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
39 Hill, Jacob SR-4 Bluffton 4:56.22 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
40 Wilson, Clayton SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:56.93 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
41 Kimmell, Cameron JR-3 Manchester 4:57.61 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
42 Ehlers, Joshua SO-2 Bluffton 4:58.03 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
43 Payne, Robert FR-1 Transylvania 4:59.80 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
44 JoHantgen, Skyler FR-1 Defiance 5:02.13 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Kelley, Kole SO-2 Manchester 5:05.01 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
46 Vandermark, Logan SO-2 Franklin 5:06.42 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Radloff, Garris FR-1 Earlham 5:06.44 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
48 Peter, Daniel FR-1 Transylvania 5:06.55 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Franklin 5:07.23 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Rector, Adam JR-3 Franklin 5:07.31 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
51 Montgomery, Andrew FR-1 Franklin 5:08.62 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
52 Young, Matthew SR-4 Hanover 5:11.45 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Whitmer, TJ FR-1 Manchester 5:14.96 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
54 Hines, Tyler SO-2 Defiance 5:19.77 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
55 Hernandez, Austin FR-1 Bluffton 5:21.65 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
56 Olson, Dylan FR-1 Manchester 5:23.47 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
57 Groves, Sean JR-3 Franklin 5:25.51 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
58 Bruner, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5:27.06 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
59 Gies, Daren SR-4 Defiance 5:27.72 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
60 Sargent, J.T. SR-4 Franklin 5:27.96 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
61 Narramore, Jerry FR-1 Earlham 5:28.82 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
62 Creamer, Alex JR-3 Franklin 5:33.78 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
63 Lee, Matthew SO-2 Franklin 5:39.05 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
64 Spaniolo, Levi SR-4 Franklin 6:04.39 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
65 Mays, Zach SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6:08.45 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
66 Pinckney, Ryan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 6:17.24 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019

Mile (Women)

HCAC   5:45.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wappes, Hannah JR-3 Manchester 5:07.81C GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
2 Tong, Arig FR-1 Hanover 5:22.57 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Haland, Ellie SO-2 Earlham 5:22.86 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Morozin, Kally SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:26.56 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Wells, Jessica JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:27.26 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Acevedo, Ana JR-3 Manchester 5:27.29 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Tyler, Kelsey FR-1 Manchester 5:27.46 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
8 Qureshi, Samina SR-4 Manchester 5:31.45 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
9 Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 5:31.70 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
10 Shubella, Rachel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:35.39 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Hunter, Sarozjani SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:37.66 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 Hamilton, Morgan SR-4 Hanover 5:38.44 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
13 Young, Sydney FR-1 Manchester 5:38.89 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Haggerty, Remy FR-1 Earlham 5:40.03 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Johnson, Kaia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:41.08 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Sheerin, Maggie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:43.32 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
17 Giraldo, Patricia SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:43.86 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Spencer, Grace JR-3 Manchester 5:47.02 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
19 Waters, Maria SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 5:50.04 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
20 Musser, Hayley SO-2 Manchester 5:50.15 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
21 Medcalf, Brianna FR-1 Hanover 5:50.72 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Wooten, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 5:51.87 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Stump, Amanda SR-4 Hanover 5:53.14 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Bellingham, Shianna FR-1 Earlham 5:56.21 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Groff, Tami JR-3 Bluffton 5:57.78 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
26 Gilbert, Dinah FR-1 Manchester 5:57.80 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
27 Perry, Taryn FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:58.61 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Barlow, Ariel JR-3 Hanover 6:00.13 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Dowden, Emily SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6:01.54 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Esterline, Grace SO-2 Franklin 6:01.74 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Hetrick, Kimberly SO-2 Bluffton 6:03.00 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Cox, Arie JR-3 Bluffton 6:06.36 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
33 Osmun, Sawyer FR-1 Hanover 6:06.68 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
34 Braker, Haley FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:07.84 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Adams, Zoe FR-1 Hanover 6:07.92 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Frost, Fiona FR-1 Manchester 6:08.40 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
37 Cunningham, Josie SO-2 Transylvania 6:10.03 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Nixon, Hope FR-1 Bluffton 6:13.93 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
39 Naghdi, Caitlin JR-3 Hanover 6:16.65 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Fayyaz, Shabnam JR-3 Earlham 6:18.73 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
41 Updike, Alexis JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6:20.71 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
42 Gearin, Lindsey SO-2 Earlham 6:21.39 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
43 Harrison, Rachel SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6:24.21 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
44 Hennesey, Miette FR-1 Earlham 6:26.73 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
45 Salmons, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6:28.85 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 Guess, Bailey SO-2 Transylvania 6:30.17 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
47 Priebe, Ally SO-2 Transylvania 6:30.33 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
48 Kelien, Cassidy FR-1 Transylvania 6:31.01 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
49 Aurand, Taylor SR-4 Bluffton 6:45.76 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
50 Callens, Jayla JR-3 Franklin 6:48.11 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
51 Villa, Danielle FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:49.21 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
52 Lenart, Jamie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:03.62 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
53 Ortiz, Megan SO-2 Defiance 7:07.71 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
54 Arnold, Cora JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7:08.75 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

HCAC   9:13.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burt, Austin FR-1 Earlham 8:43.37 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
2 Hedrick, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 8:46.04 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Stevenot, Matthew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8:54.37 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Brumfield, Clayton JR-3 Franklin 8:56.66C 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
5 Baker, Daniel JR-3 Manchester 8:56.67 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Fontanez, Lucas SO-2 Manchester 8:59.57 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Wuest, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:00.85 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Ammidown, Evan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:01.33 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
9 Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:02.92 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Schnieders, Kennedy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:06.42 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Vilardo, Andy SO-2 Hanover 9:07.20 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Scherf, Noah SO-2 Earlham 9:08.18 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Frost, Dakota JR-3 Bluffton 9:08.96 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Heckenlively, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:09.08 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Ciriacks, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:10.37 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Gross, Nolan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:13.13 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Barnard, Samuel JR-3 Manchester 9:14.74 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Gothard, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:15.18 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Orchard, Cade FR-1 Earlham 9:16.05 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Hall, Nick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9:16.80 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Hall, Ben JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:20.26 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Pryor, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:25.39 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 Wilson, Clayton SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9:26.42 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
24 Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 9:27.66 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Graham, Chris SO-2 Franklin 9:28.40 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Green, Riley JR-3 Earlham 9:39.55 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Eckert, Jonah SR-4 Bluffton 9:40.56 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Walton, Cameron JR-3 Manchester 9:41.19 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Clegg, Andrew SO-2 Hanover 9:46.95 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
30 Longman, Chauncey FR-1 Transylvania 9:55.80 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Jones, Ethan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9:58.70 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Daniel, Oliver JR-3 Earlham 10:00.09 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Bruner, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10:03.16 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
34 Radloff, Garris FR-1 Earlham 10:05.70 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
35 Rector, Adam JR-3 Franklin 10:05.86 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Ramos, Israel SO-2 Earlham 10:16.49 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
37 Butler, John-Tyler SO-2 Manchester 10:20.14 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
38 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Franklin 10:25.06 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Young, Matthew SR-4 Hanover 10:26.69 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 JoHantgen, Skyler FR-1 Defiance 10:31.22 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Montgomery, Andrew FR-1 Franklin 10:31.72 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
42 Kelley, Kole SO-2 Manchester 10:32.00 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
43 Hines, Tyler SO-2 Defiance 10:46.49 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
44 Groves, Sean JR-3 Franklin 11:03.71 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
45 Creamer, Alex JR-3 Franklin 11:17.07 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
46 Lee, Matthew SO-2 Franklin 11:18.47 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

HCAC   11:20.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wappes, Hannah JR-3 Manchester 10:36.97 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Tong, Arig FR-1 Hanover 10:43.41 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Tyler, Kelsey FR-1 Manchester 10:46.40 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Cash, Alexis JR-3 Bluffton 10:58.98 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Qureshi, Samina SR-4 Manchester 11:01.51 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Haggerty, Remy FR-1 Earlham 11:05.20 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Matteson, Jennie SR-4 Bluffton 11:06.41 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 Wells, Jessica JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:07.45 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Johnson, Kaia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11:15.12 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Barlow, Ariel JR-3 Hanover 11:15.66 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
11 Adams, Zoe FR-1 Hanover 11:31.02 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
12 Stump, Amanda SR-4 Hanover 11:33.12 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Naghdi, Caitlin JR-3 Hanover 11:33.15 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Shubella, Rachel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:36.97 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Waters, Maria SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 11:40.97 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
16 Spencer, Grace JR-3 Manchester 11:42.42 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
17 Hunter, Sarozjani SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:45.46 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
18 Hetrick, Kimberly SO-2 Bluffton 11:46.06 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
19 Musser, Hayley SO-2 Manchester 11:48.18 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
20 Frost, Fiona FR-1 Manchester 11:48.29 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
21 Cox, Arie JR-3 Bluffton 11:48.78 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
22 Gilbert, Dinah FR-1 Manchester 11:57.05 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
23 Wooten, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 12:10.50 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Facktor, Rebecca SR-4 Transylvania 12:12.58 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
25 Medcalf, Brianna FR-1 Hanover 12:13.17 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Esterline, Grace SO-2 Franklin 12:15.39 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
27 Gearin, Lindsey SO-2 Earlham 12:39.21 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
28 Bellingham, Shianna FR-1 Earlham 12:45.31 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
29 Harrison, Rachel SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 13:09.30 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Van Winkle, Madison JR-3 Hanover 13:15.28 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
31 Nixon, Hope FR-1 Bluffton 13:24.92 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
32 Bell, Maddie FR-1 Transylvania 13:30.16 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

HCAC   16:04.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hedrick, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 15:07.87 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
2 Baker, Daniel JR-3 Manchester 15:36.01 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Scherf, Noah SO-2 Earlham 15:40.29 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
4 Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 15:43.78 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Barnard, Samuel JR-3 Manchester 15:46.32 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
6 Wuest, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:47.29 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Vilardo, Andy SO-2 Hanover 15:49.52 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 Walton, Cameron JR-3 Manchester 15:50.11 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
9 Fontanez, Lucas SO-2 Manchester 15:50.43 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
10 Gothard, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:52.37 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Ciriacks, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16:04.97 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 Orchard, Cade FR-1 Earlham 16:06.79 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
13 Schnieders, Kennedy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16:07.28 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Pryor, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16:12.34 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Graham, Chris SO-2 Franklin 16:14.09 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
16 Frost, Dakota JR-3 Bluffton 16:19.64 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
17 Eckert, Jonah SR-4 Bluffton 16:28.27 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
18 Tumbo, Bineyam SO-2 Earlham 16:32.94 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
19 Kelley, Kole SO-2 Manchester 17:29.39 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Butler, John-Tyler SO-2 Manchester 17:33.95 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Odell, Jona SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 18:00.93 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
22 Rector, Adam JR-3 Franklin 18:09.59 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
23 Whitmer, TJ FR-1 Manchester 18:11.53 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
24 Peter, Daniel FR-1 Transylvania 19:21.36 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
25 Lee, Matthew SO-2 Franklin 19:21.49 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

HCAC   10.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 London, Lauren SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.14 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 Shomba, Mary-Helen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.17 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Schoster, Anna JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.39 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Kee, Olivia SR-4 Transylvania 9.69 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 9.72 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 9.74 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 9.86 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
8 Witt, Michelle JR-3 Hanover 10.01 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
9 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 10.19 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Hall, Olivia SO-2 Hanover 10.48 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
11 Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 10.50 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Russell, Elizabeth SO-2 Manchester 10.62 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
13 Gerke, Alexis FR-1 Hanover 10.75 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
14 Moerhman, Mackenzie SO-2 Defiance 10.84 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 McCree, Raven JR-3 Earlham 10.99 Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
16 Hughes, Kaitlyn SO-2 Defiance 11.09 Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 11.13 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 2, 2019
18 Bell, Casey JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.17 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Melham, Kasia SO-2 Manchester 11.22 Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019

High Jump (Men)

HCAC   1.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Vince SO-2 Defiance 1.97m 6' 5.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1.95m 6' 4.75" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Cook, Riley FR-1 Hanover 1.95m 6' 4.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 1.93m 6' 4" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
5 Wheeler, Allante FR-1 Defiance 1.88m 6' 2" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Balch, Landon SO-2 Manchester 1.85m 6' 0.75" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
6 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 1.85m 6' 0.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Jaeger, Chris FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.85m 6' 0.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
10 Daniel, Percy FR-1 Defiance 1.80m 5' 10.75" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
10 Camden, Keyon FR-1 Bluffton 1.80m 5' 10.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Bauer, Evan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.73m 5' 8" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
14 Stookey, Dane FR-1 Manchester 1.70m 5' 7" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
15 Neal, Arvonte FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1.68m 5' 6" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Ramer, Jacob SO-2 Manchester 1.65m 5' 5" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019

High Jump (Women)

HCAC   1.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
3 Smith, Dara FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.58m 5' 2.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1.55m 5' 1" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 1.55m 5' 1" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Bower, Remi FR-1 Bluffton 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 McPeek, Emma SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1.50m 4' 11" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
8 Brown, Katlyn FR-1 Defiance 1.50m 4' 11" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Williams, Tiffany FR-1 Manchester 1.49m 4' 10.5" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
11 Ferguson, Kayla FR-1 Bluffton 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Austin, Riley FR-1 Hanover 1.48m 4' 10.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Bigelow, Heaven JR-3 Hanover 1.48m 4' 10.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Heydinger, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
14 West, Morgan JR-3 Hanover 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Beck, Dasia SR-4 Manchester 1.38m 4' 6.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 1.36m 4' 5.5" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 2, 2019
18 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 1.35m 4' 5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 1.30m 4' 3.25" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

HCAC   6.03m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 6.73m 22' 1" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
2 Neal, Arvonte FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6.54m 21' 5.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
3 Judd, Noah FR-1 Bluffton 6.50m 21' 4" 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
4 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6.43m 21' 1.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
4 Roberts, Austin JR-3 Manchester 6.43m 21' 1.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 6.38m 20' 11.25" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
7 Meredith, Justin SR-4 Manchester 6.27m 20' 7" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 6.22m 20' 5" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
9 Presha, Zarcariaous FR-1 Manchester 6.15m 20' 2.25" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
10 Britt, Khalil JR-3 Transylvania 6.14m 20' 1.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 6.13m 20' 1.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Jackson, Malik SR-4 Transylvania 6.06m 19' 10.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Cook, Riley FR-1 Hanover 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 McCormick, Tyler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6.01m 19' 8.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Cohen, Geoffrey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.00m 19' 8.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Jordan, Parker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.93m 19' 5.5" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Jackson, Jr, Timothy FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.91m 19' 4.75" Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
19 Hankins, Dillon JR-3 Franklin 5.89m 19' 4" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Upton, Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 5.89m 19' 4" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
21 Zadlo, Kristian SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.88m 19' 3.5" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Delaney, Steven FR-1 Hanover 5.87m 19' 3.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Reece, Kody FR-1 Manchester 5.86m 19' 2.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Maple, Kreevon JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
25 Richardson, Lamonte JR-3 Franklin 5.75m 18' 10.5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Jackson, Vince SO-2 Defiance 5.74m 18' 10" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
26 Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.74m 18' 10" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
28 Drumm-Turner, Cody SO-2 Defiance 5.73m 18' 9.75" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
29 Hughes-Oliver, Marcus FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.71m 18' 9" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
30 Atherton, Isaac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.69m 18' 8" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Taynor, Dalton FR-1 Bluffton 5.62m 18' 5.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Kerobo, Justin SR-4 Earlham 5.60m 18' 4.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
32 Higham, Travis FR-1 Hanover 5.60m 18' 4.5" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Knight, LeAundre' SR-4 Earlham 5.58m 18' 3.75" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Jones, Malcolm FR-1 Earlham 5.57m 18' 3.25" Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 26, 2019
36 Hornbeck, Derek SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.54m 18' 2.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
37 Meinhold, Jameson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5.50m 18' 0.5" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
38 Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 5.42m 17' 9.5" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 Schumacher, Karl JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.38m 17' 8" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5.33m 17' 6" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
41 Dongo, JP JR-3 Earlham 5.26m 17' 3.25" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
42 McFadden, Jermaine FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.04m 16' 6.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
43 Sanders, Deshawn FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3.91m 12' 10" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

HCAC   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 London, Lauren SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.58m 18' 3.75" Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
2 Harsh, Alexis FR-1 Hanover 5.17m 16' 11.5" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
4 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 5.07m 16' 7.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Smith, Dara FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4.99m 16' 4.5" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Oladipupo, Adekite JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.99m 16' 4.5" Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
7 Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 4.98m 16' 4.25" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 Mano, Esther SO-2 Earlham 4.93m 16' 2.25" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Witt, Michelle JR-3 Hanover 4.90m 16' 1" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 4.88m 16' 0.25" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
11 Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 4.82m 15' 9.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Austin, Riley FR-1 Hanover 4.80m 15' 9" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
13 Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 4.80m 15' 9" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
15 Brown, Katlyn FR-1 Defiance 4.71m 15' 5.5" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Larson, Sydney JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.69m 15' 4.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Ellis, Teylor JR-3 Hanover 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Ogden, Elle SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4.62m 15' 2" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Clarke, Morgan SO-2 Franklin 4.60m 15' 1.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
20 Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 4.55m 14' 11.25" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Bohner, Ariel SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.40m 14' 5.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Franklin, Krista FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4.38m 14' 4.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
23 Downs, Chelsea JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Beck, Dasia SR-4 Manchester 4.27m 14' 0.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Hostetler, Ciana JR-3 Bluffton 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
26 Worthington, Laura SR-4 Franklin 4.13m 13' 6.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
27 Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.11m 13' 6" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Jia, Liang SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3.99m 13' 1.25" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Newman, Blake JR-3 Defiance 3.81m 12' 6" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
30 Gilpin, Megan SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3.74m 12' 3.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

HCAC   12.91m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schrader, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.12m 49' 7.25" Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
2 Fiacable, Eric SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.02m 49' 3.5" Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
3 Castillo, Javier SR-4 Defiance 14.64m 48' 0.5" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Sparks, Jacob JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14.28m 46' 10.25" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Wolford, Hunter SO-2 Hanover 14.14m 46' 4.75" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
6 Baranoski JR, James SR-4 Defiance 13.96m 45' 9.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Walbring, David SR-4 Rose-Hulman 13.86m 45' 5.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
8 Yates, Jonah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.53m 44' 4.75" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 13.45m 44' 1.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
10 Stagg, Jarrid SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.33m 43' 9" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Pennington, Jordan SR-4 Manchester 13.32m 43' 8.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Hochstetler, Brian SO-2 Manchester 13.25m 43' 5.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Ramsey, Ryan SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
14 Skinner, Grant FR-1 Manchester 12.90m 42' 4" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Crumly, Hunter SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.77m 41' 10.75" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Bergquist, Justin SR-4 Defiance 12.53m 41' 1.5" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
17 Jones, John JR-3 Bluffton 12.48m 40' 11.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Wiley, Zak FR-1 Franklin 12.44m 40' 9.75" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Perez, Kyler JR-3 Hanover 12.26m 40' 2.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
20 Hosea, Evan FR-1 Franklin 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
21 Fountain, Deacon SO-2 Hanover 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Anderson, Andre SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 11.79m 38' 8.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
23 Hill, Nate FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.67m 38' 3.5" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Burkhart, Reece FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.61m 38' 1.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Nowlen, Corey SO-2 Manchester 11.57m 37' 11.5" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
26 Siggers, Tracy FR-1 Manchester 11.53m 37' 10" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 11.48m 37' 8" 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
28 Tyree, Kaleb JR-3 Defiance 11.35m 37' 3" Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 11.22m 36' 9.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
30 Henry, Cassion FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.17m 36' 7.75" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
31 Gravely, Baily FR-1 Manchester 11.10m 36' 5" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
32 Smith, Graham SR-4 Transylvania 10.81m 35' 5.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
33 Laws, Michael FR-1 Manchester 10.69m 35' 1" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
34 Stoltz, Brody JR-3 Manchester 10.66m 34' 11.75" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
35 Swartz, Joe SR-4 Manchester 10.40m 34' 1.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
36 Perez, Wyatt FR-1 Manchester 10.29m 33' 9.25" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
37 Ross, Spencer SO-2 Defiance 10.26m 33' 8" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
38 Smith, Devin FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
39 Sierra, Dionicio SO-2 Hanover 10.19m 33' 5.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Carter, Aaron SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10.16m 33' 4" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Eaton, Gunnar JR-3 Transylvania 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
42 Rodriguez, Antonio FR-1 Manchester 10.06m 33' 0.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
43 Fahler, Andrew SR-4 Defiance 9.99m 32' 9.5" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
44 Yount, Simon JR-3 Transylvania 9.89m 32' 5.5" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 White, Zharquan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.71m 31' 10.25" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
46 Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.49m 31' 1.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
47 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 8.61m 28' 3" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
48 Minion, Zachary JR-3 Transylvania 7.59m 24' 11" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

HCAC   10.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Galbreath, Eve JR-3 Hanover 11.79m 38' 8.25" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
2 Browning, Erin SO-2 Hanover 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
3 DeLong, Maelinn SR-4 Bluffton 11.42m 37' 5.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Boggs, Laina SR-4 Manchester 11.38m 37' 4" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Brooks, Olivia FR-1 Manchester 11.29m 37' 0.5" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
6 Fox, Stephanie SO-2 Bluffton 10.94m 35' 10.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
6 Ware, Jordan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.94m 35' 10.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Bowman, Madison JR-3 Defiance 10.92m 35' 10" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
9 Lux, Kiersten JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 10.82m 35' 6" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
10 Conley, Tara SO-2 Manchester 10.69m 35' 1" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
11 Grider, Mariah FR-1 Hanover 10.57m 34' 8.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Camp, Jannah FR-1 Manchester 10.48m 34' 4.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Byers, Daisy SR-4 Manchester 10.20m 33' 5.75" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
14 Shockley, Emma FR-1 Hanover 10.13m 33' 3" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Williams-Bradley, Amareca SO-2 Manchester 10.00m 32' 9.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
16 Jones, Austin JR-3 Manchester 9.82m 32' 2.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Gilpin, Megan SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Edwards, Katlyn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
19 Bettis, Macee FR-1 Manchester 9.55m 31' 4" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Warndorf, Haley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.46m 31' 0.5" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Haines, Maddie FR-1 Manchester 9.41m 30' 10.5" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
22 Mohr, Erica FR-1 Manchester 9.18m 30' 1.5" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
23 Worthington, Laura SR-4 Franklin 9.06m 29' 8.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
24 Kelley, Emily JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.95m 29' 4.5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
24 Carter, Jasmine JR-3 Earlham 8.95m 29' 4.5" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Nystrom, Samantha FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.64m 28' 4.25" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Monnett, Isabel SO-2 Franklin 8.60m 28' 2.75" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Miller, Sarah JR-3 Franklin 8.50m 27' 10.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 8.23m 27' 0" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
30 Gibson, Kayla JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 8.22m 26' 11.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Gregory, Hannah SO-2 Hanover 8.19m 26' 10.5" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
32 Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 8.08m 26' 6.25" All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 2, 2019
33 Carter, Ra'Neisha FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.07m 26' 5.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
34 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 7.89m 25' 10.75" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
35 Vickers, Katie SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.77m 25' 6" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
36 Wunsch, Lauren SO-2 Transylvania 7.62m 25' 0" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 Gilbertson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.29m 23' 11" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
38 Allsopp, Marlo FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6.72m 22' 0.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
39 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 6.58m 21' 7.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
40 Newman, Blake JR-3 Defiance 6.30m 20' 8" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Ocran-Sarsah, Dorothy FR-1 Earlham 5.97m 19' 7" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Summers, Willa FR-1 Earlham 5.52m 18' 1.5" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

HCAC   14.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 18.29m 60' 0.25" Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Fiacable, Eric SR-4 Rose-Hulman 17.93m 58' 10" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
3 Schrader, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 17.47m 57' 3.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Castillo, Javier SR-4 Defiance 16.94m 55' 7" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
5 Eaton, Gunnar JR-3 Transylvania 15.69m 51' 5.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
6 Perez, Kyler JR-3 Hanover 15.54m 51' 0" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
7 Walbring, David SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.06m 49' 5" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
8 Fahler, Andrew SR-4 Defiance 15.04m 49' 4.25" 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
9 Wiley, Zak FR-1 Franklin 14.94m 49' 0.25" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Jones, John JR-3 Bluffton 14.54m 47' 8.5" 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
11 Hobbs, Erik JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14.53m 47' 8" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
12 Nowlen, Corey SO-2 Manchester 14.48m 47' 6.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Baranoski JR, James SR-4 Defiance 13.75m 45' 1.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
14 Sparks, Jacob JR-3 Rose-Hulman 13.62m 44' 8.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Yates, Jonah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.59m 44' 7" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Williams, Elijah SO-2 Hanover 13.27m 43' 6.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
17 Ramsey, Ryan SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
18 Bergquist, Justin SR-4 Defiance 12.93m 42' 5.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Pennington, Jordan SR-4 Manchester 12.81m 42' 0.5" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
20 Huber, Alex JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.62m 41' 5" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 White, Zharquan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.36m 40' 6.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
22 Hosea, Evan FR-1 Franklin 12.20m 40' 0.5" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
23 Ross, Spencer SO-2 Defiance 12.08m 39' 7.75" Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Stoltz, Brody JR-3 Manchester 11.99m 39' 4" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
25 Wolford, Hunter SO-2 Hanover 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Sierra, Dionicio SO-2 Hanover 11.73m 38' 6" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
27 Fountain, Deacon SO-2 Hanover 11.64m 38' 2.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
28 Hochstetler, Brian SO-2 Manchester 11.50m 37' 8.75" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
29 Gravely, Baily FR-1 Manchester 11.18m 36' 8.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Perez, Wyatt FR-1 Manchester 11.09m 36' 4.75" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
31 Burkhart, Reece FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.05m 36' 3" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Siggers, Tracy FR-1 Manchester 10.90m 35' 9.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 Swartz, Joe SR-4 Manchester 10.62m 34' 10.25" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
34 Laws, Michael FR-1 Manchester 10.54m 34' 7" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
35 Skinner, Grant FR-1 Manchester 10.53m 34' 6.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Blackwell, Alphonso JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
37 Henry, Cassion FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.36m 34' 0" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
38 Rodriguez, Antonio FR-1 Manchester 10.11m 33' 2" Anderson Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
39 Anderson, Andre SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.80m 32' 2" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
40 Hill, Nate FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.37m 30' 9" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
41 McCoy, Josh SR-4 Manchester 7.94m 26' 0.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
42 Minion, Zachary JR-3 Transylvania 7.00m 22' 11.75" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

HCAC   12.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowman, Madison JR-3 Defiance 15.96m 52' 4.5" Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Browning, Erin SO-2 Hanover 15.34m 50' 4" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Galbreath, Eve JR-3 Hanover 14.90m 48' 10.75" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
4 Jones, Austin JR-3 Manchester 14.71m 48' 3.25" Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Feb 16, 2019
5 Worthington, Laura SR-4 Franklin 14.44m 47' 4.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Conley, Tara SO-2 Manchester 14.05m 46' 1.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Grider, Mariah FR-1 Hanover 13.96m 45' 9.75" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
8 Lux, Kiersten JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 13.92m 45' 8" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Kelley, Emily JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 13.30m 43' 7.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Brooks, Olivia FR-1 Manchester 13.19m 43' 3.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Burkhart, Ryley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 DeLong, Maelinn SR-4 Bluffton 12.25m 40' 2.25" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
13 Gregory, Hannah SO-2 Hanover 12.16m 39' 10.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Warndorf, Haley SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Williams-Bradley, Amareca SO-2 Manchester 11.94m 39' 2.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16 Fox, Stephanie SO-2 Bluffton 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Woodard, Sydney SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
18 Edwards, Katlyn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.31m 37' 1.25" Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Mohr, Erica FR-1 Manchester 10.94m 35' 10.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Wunsch, Lauren SO-2 Transylvania 10.77m 35' 4" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Gibson, Kayla JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Shockley, Emma FR-1 Hanover 10.24m 33' 7.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
23 Nystrom, Samantha FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.86m 32' 4.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Haines, Maddie FR-1 Manchester 8.92m 29' 3.25" Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
25 Vickers, Katie SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Monnett, Isabel SO-2 Franklin 8.57m 28' 1.5" 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019