ECC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 6.91 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
3 Harding, Destyn LIU Post 6.98 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
4 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 7.01 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Roach, Noah Georgian Court 7.09 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
6 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 7.10 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
7 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.11 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.12 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 7.13(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
10 Scott, Jaren SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.19 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Knapp, Ian Georgian Court 7.23 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
11 St'Vil, Lenz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
13 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 7.25 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
14 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 7.29 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
15 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 7.35(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
16 Harrison, Tracey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.36 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 7.37 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
18 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.39 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
19 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 7.43 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
19 Williams, Dayton JR-3 Post 7.43(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
19 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 7.43(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
22 Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.46 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Rigsbee, Bretton JR-3 Holy Family 7.46 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 7.46 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Freeman, Nasir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.53 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
25 Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.53 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.53(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
28 Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 7.56 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Toure, Ahmed SO-2 Holy Family 7.57 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
30 Dunn, Lincoln Molloy 7.59 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
31 McKenzie, Kiel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.63 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Boudeman, Andrew FR-1 Daemen 7.63 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
31 Williams, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 7.63 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 7.65 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
35 Gross, Jordan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
35 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.69 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Avery, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.71 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
38 Backstrom, Brendan Queens (N.Y.) 7.73 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 7.75 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 7.76 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
41 Wheeler, Albert LIU Post 7.89 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
42 Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 7.98 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
43 Chambers, Gamala FR-1 Post 8.18(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
44 Bruny, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 8.29 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Hartmann, Tim SR-4 Post 9.19(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 7.74 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.76 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 7.77 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 7.92 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 7.93 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 7.93 Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet Feb 8, 2019
7 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 7.95 Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet Feb 8, 2019
8 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 7.96 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
9 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 7.97 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 8.08 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 8.12 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 8.13 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 8.14(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
14 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 8.16 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
14 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 8.16 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 8.17 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Bargy, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.18 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 8.28 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
19 Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 8.34 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
20 Darisme, Kalesha St. Thomas Aquinas 8.36 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
21 Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 8.37 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 8.39 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 8.45 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 8.49 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
24 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 8.49 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 8.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
27 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 8.56 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 8.58 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
29 Graca, Joanna Molloy 8.59 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
30 Brown, Aisha FR-1 Post 8.61(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
31 Bancroft, Sandreka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.74 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 8.86 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
33 Bobb, Vanessa FR-1 Post 8.88(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
34 Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.90(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
35 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
36 Fonseca, Carli Molloy 8.95 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
37 Young, Helena LIU Post 8.99 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
38 Homler, Katelin FR-1 Molloy 9.12 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
39 Vargas, Jadyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.17 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
40 Pouletsos, Cara LIU Post 9.20 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
41 Namazi, Sarah FR-1 Post 9.51 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
42 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 9.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Nunez, Tyiana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.74 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
44 Farah, Areej FR-1 Post 10.07(55) SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
45 Seabre, Juliana FR-1 Post 10.11 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 Sandoval, Andrea FR-1 Post 10.17(55) SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
47 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora SO-2 District of Columbia 10.33 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
48 Baumgartner, Jenna SO-2 Post 10.42(55) SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.53 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
2 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.72 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 22.26 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 22.63 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 St'Vil, Lenz Queens (N.Y.) 22.66 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
6 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.71 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 22.76 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 22.78 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
10 Harris, Dennis SR-4 Post 22.92# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
11 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 22.99 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
12 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 23.00 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
14 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 23.07 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 23.09# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
16 Philistin, Mich St. Thomas Aquinas 23.14 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
17 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.18 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 23.20# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
19 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 23.23# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
20 McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.29# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
21 Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.30 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Scott, Jaren St. Thomas Aquinas 23.41 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
22 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 23.41 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.45 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
25 Krebs, Michael LIU Post 23.50 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
25 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 23.50# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 23.57 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Rigsbee, Bretton JR-3 Holy Family 23.64 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
30 Michel, Malyk St. Thomas Aquinas 23.74 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
31 Chambers, Steven LIU Post 23.90 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
32 Avery, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.97# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 24.01# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
34 Williams, Dayton JR-3 Post 24.02# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
35 Sansone, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 24.08 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
36 Green-Wright, Quincy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.13# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
37 Compo, Tyler JR-3 Daemen 24.19# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
38 Greenaway, Andrew SR-4 Daemen 24.20# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
38 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 24.20# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
40 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 24.21# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
41 Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.37# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
42 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 24.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
43 Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.50# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
44 Dunn, Lincoln Molloy 24.54 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
45 McKenzie, Kiel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.59 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 McKelvie, Chase FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.60# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
47 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 24.63# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
48 Benson, Troy LIU Post 24.68 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
49 Wheeler, Albert LIU Post 24.70 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
50 Backstrom, Brendan Queens (N.Y.) 24.76 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Basile, Alex Molloy 24.83 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
52 Harrison, Tracey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.84# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
53 Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 24.91 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
54 Freeman, Nasir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.93 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
55 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 25.24# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
56 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 25.55# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Murtagh, John JR-3 Georgian Court 25.56# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
58 Gross, Jordan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 25.64 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
59 Symister, Zuberi Molloy 25.65 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
60 Carpentieri, Anthony St. Thomas Aquinas 29.41 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowra, Shaneika District of Columbia 25.06 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
2 Roberts, Cierra District of Columbia 25.56 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
3 Hibbert, Shannell District of Columbia 25.84 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
4 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 25.95 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
5 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 25.97 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 25.97# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
7 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 26.18 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
8 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26.20 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
9 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 26.30 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 26.32# Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 26.44 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 26.53 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 26.62# Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 26.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
15 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.80 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
16 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.84# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
17 Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 26.92# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 26.92# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
19 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 26.95 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 27.10# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.24 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
22 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 27.34# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
24 Greenwood, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.51 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
25 Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 27.62 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
26 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 27.68# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Lubaszka, Amber St. Thomas Aquinas 27.72 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
28 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 27.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
29 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 27.85 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Jones, Kevona SO-2 Georgian Court 27.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
31 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 27.89 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Rosario, Peggy SR-4 Georgian Court 27.93# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.95# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
34 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 27.98# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Weber, Christiane SO-2 LIU Post 28.02 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Juby, Danielle Daemen 28.04 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
37 Bargy, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28.12 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
38 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 28.22# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 28.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 28.52 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 28.52 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
42 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 28.60 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Kress, Kyra SR-4 Daemen 28.61# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Bobb, Vanessa FR-1 Post 28.64# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
46 Snorton, Dabrin SR-4 District of Columbia 28.83# Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet Feb 8, 2019
47 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 29.25 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
48 Piccolo, Samantha LIU Post 29.31 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
49 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.77 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 29.92 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Gorman, Lori Roberts Wesleyan 29.94 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
52 Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 29.95 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
53 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 30.02# Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
54 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 30.15# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
55 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 30.38 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
56 Pouletsos, Cara LIU Post 30.49 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
57 Homler, Katelin FR-1 Molloy 30.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
58 Stublarec, Michelle FR-1 Post 30.83# SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
59 Vargas, Jadyn St. Thomas Aquinas 31.05 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
60 Walltott, Hedda JR-3 LIU Post 31.32 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
61 Hazelton, Emily SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.40 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
62 McNair, Taylor SO-2 Post 31.59# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
63 McDevitt, Ailish FR-1 Daemen 31.60# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
64 Lonic, Tatijana FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 32.59 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Nunez, Tyiana St. Thomas Aquinas 32.87 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
66 Sandoval, Andrea FR-1 Post 35.19 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
67 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora SO-2 District of Columbia 36.37# Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
68 Vargas, Debora Molloy 37.67 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 50.21 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
3 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 50.44 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
4 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 50.55 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 50.86 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Philistin, Mich St. Thomas Aquinas 51.03 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
7 Veltz, Michael FR-1 Post 51.12# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
9 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 51.37 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 51.53 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 51.78 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 51.81 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.84# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
14 Schmidt, Jonathan Daemen 52.00 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
15 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 52.08# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Midouin, Makendy St. Thomas Aquinas 52.44 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
17 Thomas, Daniel SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 52.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.45# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
19 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.70 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
20 Green-Wright, Quincy St. Thomas Aquinas 52.92 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
21 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 52.95 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
22 Toure, Ahmed SO-2 Holy Family 53.16 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 53.20# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 53.62 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
25 Benson, Troy SO-2 LIU Post 53.69 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
26 Ruff, Kraig SO-2 Georgian Court 53.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Avery, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 54.03# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
28 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 54.07# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
29 Greenaway, Andrew SR-4 Daemen 54.08# Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Hines, john SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 54.20 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
31 Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 54.23 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 54.34# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Rigsbee, Bretton JR-3 Holy Family 54.38 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Basile, Alex Molloy 54.60 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
34 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 54.60# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Maine, Anthony FR-1 Post 54.63# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
37 Sansone, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 54.67# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
38 McKelvie, Chase FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 54.97# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
39 Makanda, Zola FR-1 Holy Family 55.24 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
40 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 55.54 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
41 Chambers, Steven SO-2 LIU Post 55.74 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
42 Christy, Seamus Daemen 55.95 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
43 Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 56.83 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
44 Murtagh, John JR-3 Georgian Court 57.07# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
45 Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 57.46 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
46 Hammond, Thomas JR-3 Holy Family 58.21# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
47 Ayroso, Andrew LIU Post 58.30 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
48 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 59.06# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 1:00.23 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
50 Carpentieri, Anthony St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.14 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 56.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
2 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 57.91 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
3 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 58.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
4 Roberts, Cierra District of Columbia 58.82 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
5 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 59.86 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:00.39# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
7 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 1:00.49 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.82 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Malik, Amber St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.85 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
10 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.87 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
11 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:00.93# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Graca, Joanna Molloy 1:01.10 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
13 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:01.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
14 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 1:01.24# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Dorn, Tishana District of Columbia 1:01.69 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
16 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.97# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
17 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 1:02.19 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:02.30 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Kress, Kyra SR-4 Daemen 1:02.66# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 1:02.68# SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
21 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 1:02.89 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
22 Dozier, Aisha District of Columbia 1:02.92 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
23 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.99 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
24 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 1:03.10 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
25 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 1:03.25# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:03.43 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:03.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
28 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 1:03.45 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
29 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.58# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Mclaughlin, Riley St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.61 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
31 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 1:03.88# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
33 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.65 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 1:05.69 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Snorton, Dabrin SR-4 District of Columbia 1:05.92# Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
36 Fitzgerald, Kendall JR-3 Post 1:06.06# SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
37 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 1:06.28 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
38 McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 1:06.30# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 1:06.53 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Marchione, Monahe Daemen 1:07.69 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
41 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 1:08.80 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 1:08.94# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
43 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
44 Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:09.92 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
45 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 1:09.93 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 1:10.04 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
47 Walltott, Hedda JR-3 LIU Post 1:10.36 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
48 Fonseca, Carli SO-2 Molloy 1:11.76 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
49 Lonic, Tatijana FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:12.92 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Vargas, Jadyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:15.66 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Mourier, Macha FR-1 Post 1:19.46# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Okon, Alexandria LIU Post 1:17.73 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
2 Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:20.76 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
3 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:21.44 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:21.53 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 1:22.39 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
6 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:22.48# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
7 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 1:22.51 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
8 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:23.68 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 1:23.75# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:23.91 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Cobelli, Kayla St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.51 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
12 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.74 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Dozier, Aisha SO-2 District of Columbia 1:25.83# Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet Feb 8, 2019
14 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 1:26.17 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
15 Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 1:26.19 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:26.75 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:27.51# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
18 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 1:29.61# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Snorton, Dabrin SR-4 District of Columbia 1:33.45# Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet Feb 8, 2019
20 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 1:36.04 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Lonic, Tatijana FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:41.23# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.53 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
2 Betts, James Roberts Wesleyan 1:56.38 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
3 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:56.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
4 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.12 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Michels, Brian Molloy 1:57.16 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
6 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:57.17 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
7 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.74# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
8 Lipina, Tyler Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.75 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
9 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.16 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
10 Fitzsimmons, John Molloy 1:59.75 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
11 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.93 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Demo, Connor Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.03 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
13 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.62 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
14 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 2:01.06 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.21 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
17 Louk, Nathan JR-3 Daemen 2:02.61# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Claudeo, Nicholas SR-4 Georgian Court 2:02.64# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
19 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:02.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.15# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
23 Hernandez, Pablo Queens (N.Y.) 2:05.31 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
24 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 2:05.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
25 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 2:06.26 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
26 Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.68 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
28 Wottawa, Matthew Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.69 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
29 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 2:08.00 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
30 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.10 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
31 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.79 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
32 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.82 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 2:09.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Saeed, Stefan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.69 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
35 Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 2:11.70# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
36 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11.93 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
37 Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 2:12.13 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Kondracki, Kyle St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.19 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
39 Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
40 Bodnar, Joshua JR-3 Daemen 2:12.59# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
41 Jemmott, Enoch SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:12.86 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
42 Browne, Carey Molloy 2:14.53 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
43 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:15.09# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 2:15.60# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Person, Rassunako FR-1 Holy Family 2:16.58# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 2:20.83 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:13.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:20.38 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
3 Maretzo, Christina St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.92 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
4 MacLeod, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.04 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
5 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.87 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
6 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 2:23.92# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
7 Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.37# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
8 Thompson, Shannon St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.61 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
9 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:24.97# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
10 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.16 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
11 O'Callaghan, Meaghan Molloy 2:25.36 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
12 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 2:26.59# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
13 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
14 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 2:27.94 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
15 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 2:28.84 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 2:29.24# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 2:29.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
18 Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 2:30.33 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 2:30.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
21 Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 2:30.81 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.41# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
23 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 2:31.48 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.52 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
25 Jones, Kylie JR-3 Georgian Court 2:32.12 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
26 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 2:32.67 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Schillaci, Kaitie LIU Post 2:32.76 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
28 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 2:36.75# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
29 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:36.89 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 2:37.78 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 2:37.93# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
32 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:38.70# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
33 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.16# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
34 Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:40.65 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
35 Dusza, Ashley SO-2 Daemen 2:42.69# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Dozier, Aisha SO-2 District of Columbia 2:42.71# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Pausz, Rachel FR-1 Georgian Court 2:44.34 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
38 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.58 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
39 Kimbrell, Abagaile St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.23 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
40 Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 2:46.64 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Gmuca, Simone SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:47.53# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
42 Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 2:48.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Latona, Lexi SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:49.43# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Herbes, Laura St. Thomas Aquinas 2:50.94 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
45 Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 2:51.77# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Friedman, Jessica Molloy 2:53.36 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
47 Hot, Adelisa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:56.34# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
48 Snorton, Dabrin SR-4 District of Columbia 2:58.54# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Calle, Angie SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:04.18 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Rosado, Ashley JR-3 Holy Family 3:05.12# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Imbrogno, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 3:06.85 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas 3:09.76 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 2:33.48# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
4 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 2:36.80 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 2:38.40 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Solano, Liam Georgian Court 2:39.84 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
7 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:40.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.37 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.33 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
10 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:42.36# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
11 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
14 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.51 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Fitzsimmons, John Molloy 2:47.91 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
16 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:48.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:49.22 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
19 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 2:49.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
20 Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 2:51.60# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 2:52.60 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 2:53.14 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 2:57.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
24 Person, Rassunako FR-1 Holy Family 3:23.80 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:58.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.54 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
3 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
4 Watts, DeHavalan Holy Family 3:05.15 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
5 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:06.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 3:09.69 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
7 McKeever, Margaret LIU Post 3:12.82 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
8 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 3:13.71# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:14.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
10 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:14.68 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 3:16.27 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 3:16.33 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
13 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 3:17.99 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
14 Mucha, Taya FR-1 Daemen 3:24.65# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Vargas, Janice Georgian Court 3:25.44 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
16 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 3:26.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
17 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:28.04 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 3:32.61 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 3:36.82 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 3:37.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
21 Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:37.79 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Gallagher, Colleen Molloy 3:38.29 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
23 Calle, Angie SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:05.73 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:15.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
2 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:22.74# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.07# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:24.16 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
6 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 4:24.54 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Betts, James SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.98 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
9 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.90 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
10 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 4:33.74# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
11 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.09 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
12 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 4:34.18# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
13 Martello, Nicholas St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.92 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
14 Reyes, Jeffrey LIU Post 4:37.75 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
15 Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 4:37.76 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
16 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.06 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
17 Guzman, Noel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:38.15 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 4:38.22 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
19 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:38.76 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
20 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 4:39.95 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
21 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 4:40.22# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Louk, Nathan JR-3 Daemen 4:41.63# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 4:41.74# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
24 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.81# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
25 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.85# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Ziegler, Jared FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.49# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
27 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.82# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
28 Dowd, James St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.91 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
29 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.13 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:44.58# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:44.98 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
32 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.96 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
33 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:46.49 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
34 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 4:46.82# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 4:49.10 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
36 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 4:49.24 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:49.30 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.86# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
39 Bodnar, Joshua JR-3 Daemen 4:50.00# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.90 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Hunt, Joe Molloy 4:53.26 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
42 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 4:53.86# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 4:55.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
44 Terry-Kantor, Jack St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.09 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
45 Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:58.03# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
46 Irwin, Connor SR-4 Holy Family 4:58.31 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
47 Gleave, Andrew LIU Post 4:58.70 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
48 Kennel, Timothy FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.88# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
49 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:02.28# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
50 Silvestri, Cale JR-3 Daemen 5:04.09# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 5:07.75# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
52 Walus, Karol SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:28.45 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.14 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
2 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:13.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
3 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:14.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:15.24 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
5 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 5:22.06 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
7 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:25.17 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
8 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:25.64 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:26.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 5:31.43 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:37.30 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
12 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 5:38.07# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 5:39.94 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 5:42.46# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
15 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 5:44.30# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 5:44.31# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.18 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Mucha, Taya FR-1 Daemen 5:45.90# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
19 Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 5:48.94 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 5:52.60 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Thompson, Shannon St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.98 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
22 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.82# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
23 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:56.21# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
24 Gmuca, Simone SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:56.60# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
25 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:58.47# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
26 Pausz, Rachel FR-1 Georgian Court 5:59.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 6:00.01# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
28 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.63 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Friedman, Jessica Molloy 6:01.33 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
30 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 6:03.29 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
31 Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 6:05.16# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
32 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.99# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
33 Herbes, Laura St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.91 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
34 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:11.67# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
35 Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 6:14.71 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:22.21 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.99 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
38 Hot, Adelisa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:34.12 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.52 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
40 Calle, Angie SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6:59.39 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.28 NCAA DII Prov   8:23.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:44.91 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
2 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:46.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:51.32# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Betts, James SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:52.66# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
5 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 8:54.76 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
6 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:58.82 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
7 Shaffer, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:00.72 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
8 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 9:01.70 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
9 Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:05.31 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:06.49# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:07.04 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
12 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09.58 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Finnegan, James Molloy 9:13.43 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
14 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
15 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:15.57 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
16 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:15.61 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
17 Moukas, George FR-1 Post 9:18.55# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
18 Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1 Post 9:18.92# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
19 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:20.06# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 9:22.96# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24.90 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
22 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:25.35 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:28.40 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
24 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 9:28.44# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 9:30.04 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:36.94 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
27 Ziegler, Jared FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:38.27 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
28 Kennel, Timothy FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:41.26 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
29 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:41.35# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
30 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:45.42 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 9:51.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
32 Silvestri, Cale JR-3 Daemen 9:52.20# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
33 Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 9:52.24# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
34 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:52.92# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
35 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 9:54.05# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:55.21# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
37 Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 9:58.96 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
38 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:59.22 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
39 Bodnar, Joshua JR-3 Daemen 9:59.43# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:05.22# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Healy, Matthew Molloy 10:06.05 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
42 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:09.16# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 10:12.74# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 10:28.59 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
45 Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 10:45.93 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
46 Walus, Karol SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11:19.10 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.46 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:35.85 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
2 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:36.85 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
3 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:52.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:54.30 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
5 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 11:03.90# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Bellomo, Kathryn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:09.80# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
7 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:14.28# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
8 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 11:39.19# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
9 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 11:39.87# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 11:49.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
11 Hundley, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:04.15# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
12 Reid, Victoria Holy Family 12:05.83 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
13 Torpey, Aida St. Thomas Aquinas 12:06.66 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
14 Monaco, Diana Molloy 12:10.21 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
15 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 12:12.30 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
16 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12:13.60 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
17 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12:42.84 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:00.58 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Tubbs, Mackenzie FR-1 Daemen 13:03.27# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:36.12 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:05.18 NCAA DII Prov   14:41.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14:54.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Shaffer, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:11.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 15:44.75# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
4 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 15:51.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
5 Casullo, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 15:53.97 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
6 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:58.06# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
7 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 16:08.97 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
8 Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1 Post 16:09.47 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
9 Johnson, Joshua Roberts Wesleyan 16:11.43 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
10 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:13.42 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
11 Finnegan, James Molloy 16:15.58 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
12 Kennel, Timothy Roberts Wesleyan 16:18.03 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
13 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:19.42 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 16:21.14# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 Matz, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 16:26.37 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
16 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 16:27.61# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 16:35.17 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Craun, Tanner Roberts Wesleyan 16:44.64 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
19 Moukas, George FR-1 Post 16:44.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
20 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:58.41# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
21 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 17:06.74# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Silvestri, Cale Daemen 17:09.79 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
23 Gleave, Andrew LIU Post 17:14.26 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
24 Ziegler, Jared Roberts Wesleyan 17:31.59 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
25 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 17:37.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
26 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 17:54.29 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
27 Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 17:55.37# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 18:45.63 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
29 Walus, Karol SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 20:56.54 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.42 NCAA DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 9.06 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
2 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 9.39 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
3 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 9.42 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
4 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 9.45 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
5 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 9.52 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
6 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.61(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
6 Bancroft, Sandreka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.61 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
8 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.71(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
8 Carro, Samantha SR-4 Daemen 9.71 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
10 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.88 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 9.89 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Piccolo, Samantha LIU Post 10.29 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
13 Martin, Deanna FR-1 Georgian Court 10.48 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 10.61(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 10.64(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 10.70 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Maffei, Arianna FR-1 Georgian Court 10.77 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.81(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
19 Torrell, Brianna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.87 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
20 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10.97 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
21 Bobb, Vanessa FR-1 Post 11.09 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 11.10 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
23 McDevitt, Ailish FR-1 Daemen 12.10 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.20 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.80
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts Wesleyan 10:11.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:36.17# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
3 Georgian Court 10:57.54# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
4 Queens (N.Y.) 10:58.19 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
5 Molloy 10:58.81 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Post 11:16.01# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
7 Daemen 11:47.17# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:35.38 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.60
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:15.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:33.56 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
3 Molloy 13:36.98 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Daemen 14:31.03# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
5 Queens (N.Y.) 14:56.63 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.59m NCAA DII Prov   7.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.07m 23' 2.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
2 Breen, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 6.98m 22' 11" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 6.96m 22' 10" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
4 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 6.86m 22' 6.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
5 Clyburn, Joshua FR-1 Georgian Court 6.81m 22' 4.25" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.81m 22' 4.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 6.80m 22' 3.75" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 6.75m 22' 1.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
9 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court 6.70m 21' 11.75" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
10 Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.56m 21' 6.25" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Smith, Deandre LIU Post 6.49m 21' 3.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
12 Mallard, Josh St. Thomas Aquinas 6.18m 20' 3.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
13 Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post 6.10m 20' 0.25" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
14 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 6.06m 19' 10.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
15 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 6.03m 19' 9.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Butler, Morjess Holy Family 6.01m 19' 8.75" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
16 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 6.01m 19' 8.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Moffitt, Henry Daemen 6.00m 19' 8.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
18 Boudeman, Andrew FR-1 Daemen 6.00m 19' 8.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.84m 19' 2" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.66m 18' 7" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
22 Hewitt, Theo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 5.58m 18' 3.75" 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 5.51m 18' 1" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 5.44m 17' 10.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Wilkinson, Lachlan St. Thomas Aquinas 5.43m 17' 9.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
27 Michel, Malyk St. Thomas Aquinas 5.31m 17' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
28 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 5.28m 17' 4" McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Milner, Justin SR-4 Daemen 5.08m 16' 8" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
30 Diodonet, St. Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 5.07m 16' 7.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
31 Veltre, Eric Roberts Wesleyan 4.79m 15' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.10m NCAA DII Prov   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 5.61m 18' 5" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
2 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 5.51m 18' 1" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
3 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 5.34m 17' 6.25" Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 5.09m 16' 8.5" 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
5 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 5.06m 16' 7.25" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.99m 16' 4.5" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 4.99m 16' 4.5" McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Holownia, Kelly LIU Post 4.96m 16' 3.25" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
9 Greenwood, Amanda Roberts Wesleyan 4.93m 16' 2.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
9 Meyer, Katja SO-2 Daemen 4.93m 16' 2.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 4.85m 15' 11" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4.83m 15' 10.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
13 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 4.80m 15' 9" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.78m 15' 8.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
14 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 4.78m 15' 8.25" Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.76m 15' 7.5" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 4.70m 15' 5" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 4.61m 15' 1.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 4.57m 15' 0" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Juby, Danielle SO-2 Daemen 4.55m 14' 11.25" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.53m 14' 10.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
24 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.52m 14' 10" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.44m 14' 7" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 4.40m 14' 5.25" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 4.21m 13' 9.75" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Roberson, Rachel SR-4 Daemen 4.13m 13' 6.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.47m NCAA DII Prov   14.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Devero, Jeshurun FR-1 Georgian Court 14.28m 46' 10.25" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Martin, Devin Georgian Court 13.98m 45' 10.5" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
3 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 13.92m 45' 8" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
4 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 13.82m 45' 4.25" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
5 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 13.77m 45' 2.25" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
6 Deloatch, Kesigh SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.73m 45' 0.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
7 Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.97m 42' 6.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
8 Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post 12.53m 41' 1.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
9 Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 12.48m 40' 11.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 12.46m 40' 10.5" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Boudeman, Andrew FR-1 Daemen 12.34m 40' 6" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas Aquinas 12.00m 39' 4.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
13 Bloecker, Thomas Molloy 11.89m 39' 0.25" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
14 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 11.83m 38' 9.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Weppler, Karl St. Thomas Aquinas 11.78m 38' 7.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
16 Hewitt, Theo Queens (N.Y.) 11.37m 37' 3.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
17 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 11.03m 36' 2.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.48m NCAA DII Prov   11.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 11.02m 36' 2" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.93m 35' 10.5" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
4 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 10.64m 34' 11" 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
6 Meyer, Katja SO-2 Daemen 10.58m 34' 8.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Jimerson, Mahogany Holy Family 10.35m 33' 11.5" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
8 Theodore, Kayra LIU Post 10.33m 33' 10.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
9 Timoney , Jaclyn SR-4 Holy Family 10.14m 33' 3.25" McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Hills, Brianna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.06m 33' 0.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
10 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.06m 33' 0.25" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.96m 32' 8.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
13 Brown, Aisha FR-1 Post 9.87m 32' 4.75" 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 9.73m 31' 11.25" Eastern Shore Invite-Combined Meet Feb 8, 2019
15 Iannuzzi, Nicole LIU Post 9.59m 31' 5.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
16 Heineman, Taylor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.54m 31' 3.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 9.51m 31' 2.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.03m 29' 7.5" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
19 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 8.65m 28' 4.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.08m NCAA DII Prov   16.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Opont, Rickssen St. Thomas Aquinas 17.20m 56' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
2 Goldsborough, William Georgian Court 16.27m 53' 4.5" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
3 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 16.01m 52' 6.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 15.19m 49' 10" 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Keller, Sullivan Daemen 14.40m 47' 3" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
6 Marrow, Darius Georgian Court 13.38m 43' 10.75" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
7 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 13.24m 43' 5.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 McCray, Brandon Queens (N.Y.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
9 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 12.58m 41' 3.25" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Saulpaugh, Andrew SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 12.24m 40' 2" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
11 Skidmore, Robert LIU Post 12.09m 39' 8" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
12 Faranda, Tim St. Thomas Aquinas 12.01m 39' 5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
13 Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.29m 37' 0.5" 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 11.22m 36' 9.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Fraser, Hugh JR-3 LIU Post 11.14m 36' 6.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 10.89m 35' 8.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Chambers, Tariq SO-2 Holy Family 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Farahani, Henry SO-2 Molloy 10.83m 35' 6.5" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Bruny, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 9.68m 31' 9.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
20 Veltre, Eric SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.42m 27' 7.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.59m NCAA DII Prov   13.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 12.46m 40' 10.5" 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
2 Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 12.21m 40' 0.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
3 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 11.37m 37' 3.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 11.15m 36' 7" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
5 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 11.10m 36' 5" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
6 Albert, Regina FR-1 Post 10.96m 35' 11.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
7 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 10.74m 35' 3" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 10.61m 34' 9.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Jackson, Sydney SO-2 Holy Family 10.55m 34' 7.5" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
10 Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 10.15m 33' 3.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Franklin, Tajah SR-4 District of Columbia 10.11m 33' 2" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 10.08m 33' 1" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 9.92m 32' 6.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
14 Allocco, Isabella FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
15 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.74m 31' 11.5" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
16 Barniak, Samantha SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.73m 31' 11.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
17 Cornish, Caitlyn FR-1 Post 9.59m 31' 5.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Jones, Elizabeth Daemen 9.30m 30' 6.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
19 Williams , Kennedy SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.14m 30' 0" 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 8.92m 29' 3.25" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis District of Columbia 8.63m 28' 3.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2019
22 Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.48m 27' 10" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
23 Sheffer, Sophie FR-1 Daemen 7.95m 26' 1" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
24 Johnston, Rebekah FR-1 Post 7.18m 23' 6.75" 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.87m NCAA DII Prov   16.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 15.06m 49' 5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Aghomon, Imoniri LIU Post 14.87m 48' 9.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
3 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 14.31m 46' 11.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Allocco, Isabella FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 13.97m 45' 10" 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
5 Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 13.81m 45' 3.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
6 Cornish, Caitlyn FR-1 Post 12.71m 41' 8.5" SCSU Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2019
7 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 12.35m 40' 6.25" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.24m 40' 2" 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
9 Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 11.96m 39' 3" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Williams , Kennedy SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.92m 39' 1.25" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Daemen 11.91m 39' 1" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 11.83m 38' 9.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
13 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 11.70m 38' 4.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.28m 37' 0.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
15 Ogbue, Tatyana LIU Post 11.15m 36' 7" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3829 NCAA DII Prov   3233
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2922 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018