Northern Sun Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.72 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Brown, Bryant JR-3 Minnesota State 6.80 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
3 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 6.88 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 6.89 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 6.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
6 Szutkowski, Brian JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6.92 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 6.92 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
8 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 6.93 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
9 Hamerski, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.95 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 6.97 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 Busari, Quadri JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6.99 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.00 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 7.01 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
14 Rowe, Jonathan JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.02 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
14 Bokoyo, Josue FR-1 Minnesota State 7.02 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Alcenord, Alvyns JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.05 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.05 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
16 Galamue, Gabriel JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.05 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
19 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 7.06 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
20 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 7.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.08 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 7.08 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
23 Tiefenthaler, Trey JR-3 Northern State 7.09 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
24 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.11 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Ray, William SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.13 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
25 Andrusick, Nate FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.13 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 7.14 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
28 Kramper, Clay SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.18 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
28 Thompson, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.18 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Larson, Cade SO-2 Northern State 7.18 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
31 Lusty, Nathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.19 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
31 Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 7.19 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
31 Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 7.19 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
31 Jackson , Clay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.19 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
35 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.20 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Crawford, Riley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.20 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
35 Embu, Ovie FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.20 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
38 Felling, Kyle FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.22 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
38 Ameen, Shahan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.22 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
40 Gray, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.23 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
41 James, Djimon SO-2 Minnesota State 7.24 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
41 Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.24 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
41 Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 7.24 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
41 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.24 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Torborg, Dawson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.28 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
46 Gallon, Adarius FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.29 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 McChristian, Aaron FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.30 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
47 Kramer, Devin FR-1 Minot State 7.30 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
47 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 7.30 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
50 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.31 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
50 Leck, Andrew JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.31 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
52 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 7.32 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
53 Hackett, Casey FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.33 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
54 Peebles, Chase FR-1 Minot State 7.34 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
54 Hardy, Clarence JR-3 Minot State 7.34 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
56 Swann, Mark FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.35 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
56 Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 7.35 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
58 Bassett, Desmond SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.36 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
59 Zautke, Jordan SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.38 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
60 Sullivan, Robert SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.40 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
60 Hansen, Brodi Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.40 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
60 Wiechman, Sam JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.40 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
63 Nelson, Isaiah SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7.41 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
64 Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 7.42 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
64 Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.42 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
64 Culbreath, Zech SR-4 Northern State 7.42 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
67 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 7.43 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
67 Marrin, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.43 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
69 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.44 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
69 Coleman, Jalen FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.44 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
71 Tyrrell, Jared FR-1 Northern State 7.45 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
72 Franck, Cole FR-1 Minot State 7.46 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
73 Sands, Mikhail FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.47 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
74 Feist, Ethan SO-2 Minot State 7.48 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
74 Cacho, Kyle FR-1 U-Mary 7.48 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
74 Husby, Evan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.48 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
77 Moseti, Sam JR-3 Northern State 7.50 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
77 Nkhuwa, Chiti SR-4 Minot State 7.50 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
79 Lowe, Kyle SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.51 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
79 Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 7.51 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
81 Evans, Jake JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.52 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
81 Carlson, Jake JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.52 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
81 Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.52 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
84 Kelly, Chaka SR-4 Northern State 7.53 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
85 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.54 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
85 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 7.54 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
87 Onyeukwu, Bruno FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.55 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
88 Hunt, Avery FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.56 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
89 Holm, Ethan FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.60 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
90 Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.61 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
91 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.63 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
92 Hagen, Cole FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 7.64 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
92 Schleis, Garret SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.64 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
94 Tordsen, Jakob SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.68 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
95 Lilly, Noah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.69 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
96 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Minnesota State 7.78 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
97 Tabla, Sam SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 7.79 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
98 Alto, Shea FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.80 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
99 Krug, Eric FR-1 U-Mary 7.92 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
100 Casey, Tyler FR-1 U-Mary 7.94 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 7.52 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.59 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 7.60 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.60 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 7.67 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
6 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.69 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Troescher, Sarah SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.70 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
8 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 7.73 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Peterson, Chloe SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.73 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Kjelland, Beatrice FR-1 Bemidji State 7.74 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
11 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.76 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
11 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 7.76 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Gregory, Karlona SR-4 Minnesota State 7.77 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Gaines, Gabi JR-3 Minnesota State 7.80 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.82 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 7.84 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Bond, Jonae SO-2 Bemidji State 7.86 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
17 Barker, Jada JR-3 Bemidji State 7.86 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
19 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 7.87 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
19 Henderson, Kanya FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.87@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
21 Edeh, Enyo FR-1 Minnesota State 7.90 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
22 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.93 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Tucker, Tamika SR-4 Winona State 7.93 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 7.93 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
25 Dikmen, Selin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.94 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
25 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 7.94 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
27 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 7.95 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
27 Johnson, Ki'Arah SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.95 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
29 Heyn, Sara SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.96 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
30 Vetter, Jenny FR-1 Minnesota State 7.97 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
31 Oyadare, Mercy SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.99 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
32 Hyshaw, Alexis SR-4 Minnesota State 8.00 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
33 McCoy, Alli FR-1 U-Mary 8.02 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
34 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 8.03 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
35 Hutchison, Alexandra JR-3 Winona State 8.04(55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
35 Jones, Ashlyn FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.04 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
37 Adams, Cheri'a SO-2 Bemidji State 8.05 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Cooke, Jebeh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.05 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Beckius, Mariah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.05 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
40 Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 8.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
41 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.12 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
42 Desens, Brynn FR-1 Minnesota State 8.14 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
43 Leier , Jennicca SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8.15 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Lackovic, Cassidy FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.15 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
45 Juresh, Taylor JR-3 Winona State 8.18 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
46 Narum, Baylie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.19 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
47 Schrader, Sarah SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.21 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
47 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey SO-2 Minnesota State 8.21 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
49 Ramos, Nora FR-1 U-Mary 8.22 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
50 Schipper, Addie FR-1 Minnesota State 8.23 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
51 Mulcahy, Christabelle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.25 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
52 Trenkamp, Allison SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.28 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
52 Brown, Rylie FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.28 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
54 Westerman, Sarah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.29 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
55 DePrenger, Sydney FR-1 Minnesota State 8.30 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
56 Strandemo, Sarah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.31 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
57 Kelly, Erica SR-4 Upper Iowa 8.32 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
57 Hazel, Moira FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.32 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
59 Brown, Caitie FR-1 Minnesota State 8.33 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
59 Lightfoot, Kortney JR-3 Upper Iowa 8.33 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
59 Kunshier, Maddy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8.33 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
62 Mohr, Amanda SO-2 Minot State 8.35 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
63 Kai, Monique FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.36 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
64 Mulder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.37 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
65 Bennot, Olivia FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.38 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
66 Frekot, Hanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.39 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
66 Frank, Alexis FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.39 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
68 Carpenter, Allison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.40 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
68 Miller, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.40 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
70 Halvorson, Mara FR-1 Bemidji State 8.41 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
70 Suber, Jasmyne JR-3 Minnesota State 8.41 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
72 Adler, Grayce SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.42 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
73 Smith, Lexi FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
74 Winterton, Erin SR-4 Minot State 8.45 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
75 Stoller, Coley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.46 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
75 Ross, Jenna SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.46 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
77 Ziegler, Cassidy SO-2 Bemidji State 8.47 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
77 Peterson, Tayla SR-4 Northern State 8.47 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
79 Saulsbury-Triviski, Tina FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.48 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
80 Gilsdorf, Taylor FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.52 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
81 Mudgett, Sydney SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.53 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
82 Banks, Kaly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.54 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
83 Strasser, Mahli JR-3 Sioux Falls 8.57 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
84 Ruzsa, Ahni FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.58 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
85 Becker, Lexi FR-1 Bemidji State 8.60 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
85 Paul, Clara JR-3 Sioux Falls 8.60 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
87 Spindler, Lauren FR-1 U-Mary 8.66 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
87 Versaguis, Maria SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.66 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
89 Daniel, Cassandra SO-2 Minot State 8.67 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
90 Hudspeth, Kaylee SO-2 Minnesota State 8.70 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
90 Taylor, Tacora SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.70 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
92 Bonin, Dellaney FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 8.72 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
93 Fabre, Analise SO-2 Bemidji State 8.73 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
94 Siebert, Kori FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.75 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
95 Fallow, Alexis SO-2 St. Cloud State 8.77 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
96 Franklin, Hailey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.80 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
97 DoBreva, Denitsa SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 8.81 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
98 Beckmann, Emily FR-1 Minnesota State 8.86 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
98 Severson, Emma SR-4 Winona State 8.86 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
100 Haskell, Autumne JR-3 Minot State 8.90 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.72 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 21.87 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 21.89 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 22.14 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 22.20 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 22.21 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 22.31 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
8 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.39 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 22.39 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 22.43 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 Ray, William SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 22.49 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 22.52 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.66 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
14 Kramper, Clay SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.67 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
15 Leck, Andrew JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.75 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
16 Alcenord, Alvyns JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.78 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
17 Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 22.79 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 22.82 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
19 Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.91 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
20 Bokoyo, Josue FR-1 Minnesota State 22.92 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Galamue, Gabriel JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 22.95 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
21 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 22.95 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
23 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 23.01 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
24 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 23.03 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 23.03C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Torborg, Dawson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.08 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
27 Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 23.10 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
28 Felling, Kyle FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 23.12 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
29 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 23.19C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
30 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.21 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
31 Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.24 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
32 Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 23.25 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
33 Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 23.27C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
34 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 23.29 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
35 Busari, Quadri JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 23.31C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
36 Wiechman, Sam JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 23.35 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
37 Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 23.36 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
38 Wilmes, Hunter FR-1 U-Mary 23.38 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
39 Cacho, Kyle FR-1 U-Mary 23.40 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
39 Embu, Ovie FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.40 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
41 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 23.41 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Marrin, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 23.44 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
43 Lewison, Drew FR-1 Minnesota State 23.45C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
44 Swann, Mark FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.48 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
45 James, Djimon SO-2 Minnesota State 23.52 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
46 Hamerski, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.55 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
47 Lowe, Kyle SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.64 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
47 Andrusick, Nate FR-1 Sioux Falls 23.64C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
49 Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 23.70C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
49 Savey, Blake JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.70 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
49 Jackson , Clay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 23.70C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
52 Stiles, Ryan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 23.72C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
52 Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.72 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
54 Ladage, Jacob FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.75 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
55 Nkhuwa, Chiti SR-4 Minot State 23.78 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
56 Lusty, Nathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.79 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
57 Kulzer, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.80 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
58 Davis, Preston SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.82 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
58 Have, Austin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.82 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
60 Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 23.83 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
61 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.96 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
62 Husby, Evan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.97 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
62 McChristian, Aaron FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.97 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
64 Gray, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.99C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
65 Crawford, Riley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 24.01C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
66 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.03C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
67 Schmaling, Dakota FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.04 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
67 Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 24.04 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
69 Wanous, Tyler FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.09 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
70 Sheridan, Devin FR-1 Northern State 24.10 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
70 Tyrrell, Jared FR-1 Northern State 24.10 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
72 Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.11C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
73 Gallon, Adarius FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 24.16 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
74 Palmquist, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.26 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
75 Kramer, Devin FR-1 Minot State 24.27C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
76 Bassett, Desmond SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.46C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
77 Onyeukwu, Bruno FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.51 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
78 Evans, Jake JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 24.55 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
78 Moseti, Sam JR-3 Northern State 24.55C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
80 Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 24.58 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
80 Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 24.58 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
82 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 24.63 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
83 Coleman, Jalen FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 24.74C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
84 Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 24.80C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
85 Culbreath, Zech SR-4 Northern State 24.89 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
86 Nordquist, Andrew FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 24.90 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
87 Crosser, Cam JR-3 Minnesota State 24.95C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
88 Larson, Cade SO-2 Northern State 25.21 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
89 Weisel, Nolan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 25.34 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
90 Holm, Ethan FR-1 Sioux Falls 25.38C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
91 Bustrak, Joe SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 25.47 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
92 Hagen, Cole FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 25.72C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
93 Tabla, Sam SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 26.69 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 24.51 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 24.59 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 24.79 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 24.79 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 24.90 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.04 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 25.14 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
8 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 25.16 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 25.20 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 25.38 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 25.42 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 25.46C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Dikmen, Selin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.55 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
14 Barker, Jada JR-3 Bemidji State 25.60 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
15 Gregory, Karlona SR-4 Minnesota State 25.61 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
16 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 25.64 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
17 Troescher, Sarah SR-4 Sioux Falls 25.65 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 25.70C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.72C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Vallabouy, Shereen FR-1 Winona State 25.75 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
21 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.78 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
22 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 25.80 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
23 Peterson, Chloe SO-2 Sioux Falls 25.84 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
24 Kjelland, Beatrice FR-1 Bemidji State 25.91 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
25 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 25.92 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Stalboerger, Allie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.13 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Hurley, Kelsey SR-4 Bemidji State 26.13 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Gaines, Gabi JR-3 Minnesota State 26.17 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
29 Bolibruch, Maria SR-4 U-Mary 26.18 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
30 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.24C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
31 Beckius, Mariah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.28 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
32 Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 26.33C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Cooke, Jebeh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.42 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Henderson, Kanya FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.46 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Hutchison, Alexandra JR-3 Winona State 26.48 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
35 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 26.48 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
37 Barnes, Madison JR-3 Northern State 26.49 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
38 Edeh, Enyo FR-1 Minnesota State 26.72 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 26.78 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
40 Kelly, Erica SR-4 Upper Iowa 26.81 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
41 Bolibruch, Tereza FR-1 U-Mary 26.82 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
42 Lackovic, Cassidy FR-1 St. Cloud State 26.83 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
43 Zeman, Kendall FR-1 Winona State 26.84 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
44 Oyadare, Mercy SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.85 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
45 Hart, Dominique JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 26.87 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
46 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 26.90C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
47 McCoy, Alli FR-1 U-Mary 26.94C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Johnson, Ki'Arah SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 26.95 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey SO-2 Minnesota State 26.97C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
50 Arradondo, Sierra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.07 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
51 Patterson, Johnna JR-3 Winona State 27.13 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
52 Kunshier, Maddy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 27.15 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
53 Bond, Jonae SO-2 Bemidji State 27.18C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
54 Mulder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.19C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
54 Richards, Nelecia JR-3 U-Mary 27.19C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
56 Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 27.22C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
57 Brown, Bridget JR-3 St. Cloud State 27.33 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
58 Heyn, Sara SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 27.34C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
59 Jones, Ashlyn FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 27.37 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
60 Ramos, Nora FR-1 U-Mary 27.42C SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
61 Laborde, Madelyn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.43 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
62 Garlick, Samantha FR-1 U-Mary 27.45 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
62 Crump, Kayla FR-1 Bemidji State 27.45 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
64 Keller, Emily FR-1 U-Mary 27.48 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
65 Schneider, Nicole JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 27.51C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 Wanie, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 27.54 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
67 Fixsen, Mary SR-4 Minnesota State 27.56 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
68 Peller, Natalie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.57 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
68 Mudgett, Sydney SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 27.57 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
68 Leier , Jennicca SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 27.57 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
71 Ross, Jenna SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.58 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
72 Mohr, Amanda SO-2 Minot State 27.64 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
73 Hyshaw, Alexis SR-4 Minnesota State 27.66 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
74 Peterson, Tayla SR-4 Northern State 27.69 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
75 Brown, Rylie FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 27.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
76 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 27.72C SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
76 Mulcahy, Christabelle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.72 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
78 Albenesius, Anna SO-2 Minnesota State 27.76 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
79 Vasa, Molli FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.79 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
80 Halvorson, Mara FR-1 Bemidji State 27.80C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
81 Solano, Ashley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 27.83 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
82 Trenkamp, Allison SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.86 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
83 DeVos, Brooke SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 27.91 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
84 Adams, Cheri'a SO-2 Bemidji State 27.96C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
85 Westerman, Sarah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 27.98C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
86 Biebel, Madison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.03 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
87 Hudspeth, Kaylee SO-2 Minnesota State 28.04 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
88 Noecker, Sophie SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.07 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
89 Schipper, Addie FR-1 Minnesota State 28.10C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
90 Boyum, Molly FR-1 Northern State 28.12 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
91 Frank, Alexis FR-1 Sioux Falls 28.15C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
92 Rothschadl, Morgan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 28.19 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
93 Spindler, Lauren FR-1 U-Mary 28.27 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
94 Dennison, Christine FR-1 Minnesota State 28.28C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
95 Taylor, Tacora SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 28.31 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
96 Strandemo, Sarah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.32 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
97 Bennot, Olivia FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.33 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
98 Hazel, Moira FR-1 Sioux Falls 28.35C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
99 Winterton, Erin SR-4 Minot State 28.37 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
100 Gilsdorf, Taylor FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.38 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schuster, John SR-4 Minnesota State 47.86 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 48.48 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 48.84 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 49.03 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 49.55 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
6 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 49.65 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 50.06C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 50.39 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Felling, Kyle FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 50.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 50.40 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 50.53 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Supinski, David SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 50.63 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
13 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 50.73C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 50.79 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
15 Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 50.82C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 50.89 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
17 Have, Austin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 51.02 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Lewison, Drew FR-1 Minnesota State 51.03C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Sheridan, Devin FR-1 Northern State 51.08C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
20 Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 51.26 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 51.36 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
22 Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 51.38 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
23 Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 51.52 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
24 Kulzer, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 51.59 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
24 Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 51.59 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Savey, Blake JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 51.66C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 51.79 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
28 Ladage, Jacob FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 51.80 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
29 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 52.01C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
30 Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 52.18 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
31 Bassett, Desmond SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 52.26C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
32 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 52.39C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
33 Leck, Andrew JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 52.43@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
34 Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.48C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
35 Valenzuela, Hever SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 52.53C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
36 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 52.58 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
37 Davis, Preston SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 52.69 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
38 Torvik, Noah SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.80 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
39 Wilmes, Hunter FR-1 U-Mary 52.95C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
39 Wanous, Tyler FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 52.95 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
41 Wiechman, Sam JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 52.97 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
42 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 53.11C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Nkhuwa, Chiti SR-4 Minot State 53.14C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
44 Stiles, Ryan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 53.15C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Weisel, Nolan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 53.26C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
46 Cacho, Kyle FR-1 U-Mary 53.28 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
47 Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 53.36C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Ray, William SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 53.44 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
49 Rumpza, Tommy SO-2 U-Mary 53.53 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
50 Slaba, Jayden FR-1 Sioux Falls 53.57@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
51 Galamue, Gabriel JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 53.77 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
52 McChristian, Aaron FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 53.84 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 Peebles, Chase FR-1 Minot State 54.07 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
54 Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 54.19C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
55 Nordquist, Andrew FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 54.27C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
56 Palmquist, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 54.41 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
57 Nunemacher, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 54.55 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
58 Tyrrell, Jared FR-1 Northern State 54.56 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
59 Evans, Jake JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 54.59 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
60 Peter, Togbeh FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 54.79 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
61 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 54.84C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
62 Morgenstern, Tim FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 55.16 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
63 Husby, Evan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 55.22 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
64 Fischer, Issac FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 55.27 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
65 Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 55.33C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 Campos, Aron FR-1 U-Mary 56.19C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
67 Jaimes, Salvador SR-4 Sioux Falls 57.53 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
68 Casey, Tyler FR-1 U-Mary 59.11 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 55.43 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Vallabouy, Shereen FR-1 Winona State 55.69 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 56.59 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 56.84 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 56.95 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 57.03 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 57.40 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 57.54 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 57.64 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
10 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 57.80C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Arradondo, Sierra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 58.48 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 58.61 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 58.71C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
14 Richards, Nelecia JR-3 U-Mary 58.80C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Patterson, Johnna JR-3 Winona State 58.81 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
16 Schneiss, Kari SR-4 Winona State 58.82 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
17 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 58.88 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
18 Barnes, Madison JR-3 Northern State 58.93 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
19 Stalboerger, Allie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 59.06 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
20 Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 59.11 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
21 Zeman, Kendall FR-1 Winona State 59.16 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
22 Harris, Kalley SO-2 Winona State 59.21 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
23 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey SO-2 Minnesota State 59.62 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
24 Mulder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 59.78 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
25 Anderson, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 59.98 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
26 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 1:00.11C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 1:00.21 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
28 Mudgett, Sydney SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.52 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
29 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.56C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
30 Lackovic, Cassidy FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:00.68 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
31 Wanie, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 1:00.91 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
32 McCoy, Alli FR-1 U-Mary 1:01.11C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Brown, Bridget JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:01.25 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
34 DeVos, Brooke SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.29C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
35 Laborde, Madelyn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.35 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
36 Kunshier, Maddy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.39 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
37 Fixsen, Mary SR-4 Minnesota State 1:01.46 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
38 Peller, Natalie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.59 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
39 Solano, Ashley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.71C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
40 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.81C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
41 Vasa, Molli FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:01.83C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
42 Hill, Breyanna JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:01.95 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
43 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 1:02.03C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Cruzen, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern State 1:02.13C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
45 Hurley, Kelsey SR-4 Bemidji State 1:02.45C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
46 Garlick, Samantha FR-1 U-Mary 1:02.56C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
47 Edeh, Enyo FR-1 Minnesota State 1:02.76C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Ross, Jenna SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:02.84 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
49 Crump, Kayla FR-1 Bemidji State 1:03.14C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
49 Albenesius, Anna SO-2 Minnesota State 1:03.14 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
51 Taylor, Tacora SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.18 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
52 Storm, Summer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:03.31 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
53 Norman, Teghan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.36 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
54 Oyadare, Mercy SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:03.37 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
55 Cigard, Zoe FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:03.42 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
56 Westerman, Sarah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.56 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
56 Prigge, Ryne FR-1 Bemidji State 1:03.56 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
58 Beckius, Mariah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.61 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
59 Dieringer, Jessika SR-4 Minnesota State 1:03.62C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Keller, Emily FR-1 U-Mary 1:03.91 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
61 Rothschadl, Morgan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.15 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
62 Boyum, Molly FR-1 Northern State 1:04.20 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
63 Weber, Kristen SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1:04.46 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
64 Crawford, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota State 1:04.52 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
65 Bennot, Olivia FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:04.88 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
66 Jetensky, Marin FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:05.29 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
67 Beckmann, Emily FR-1 Minnesota State 1:05.30 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
68 Halvorson, Mara FR-1 Bemidji State 1:05.33C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
69 Wells, Amber FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:05.48 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
70 Mohr, Amanda SO-2 Minot State 1:05.50C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
71 Strandemo, Sarah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:05.97 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
72 Gillingham, Emily SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:06.21 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
73 Hudspeth, Kaylee SO-2 Minnesota State 1:06.39 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
74 Sullivan, Meghan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:06.46 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
75 Sandoval-Del , Alicia FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:06.50 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
76 Hall, Lily FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:06.56 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
77 Haskell, Autumne JR-3 Minot State 1:06.71C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
78 Bible, Taniya JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:06.79 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
79 Shafranski, Christonna FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:07.97 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
80 McGee, Cyan FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:08.17 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
81 Smith, Lexi FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:08.28 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
82 Parr-Davis, Taylor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:09.04 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
83 Dehmlow, Serianna FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:10.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
84 Schnor, Sidney FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:13.86 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
85 Parish, Eliza FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:17.84 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
86 Weber, Alyssa SR-4 Upper Iowa 1:17.87 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Supinski, David SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:20.52 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:21.27 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 1:21.91 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Trainor, Ty FR-1 U-Mary 1:22.26 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Lewison, Drew FR-1 Minnesota State 1:22.27 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Melton, Noah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:22.46 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Torvik, Noah SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:22.95 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 1:23.34C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 1:23.43 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 1:23.93C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Holcomb, Bryce SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:24.27 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Valenzuela, Hever SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:24.61 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:24.77 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
14 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 1:25.21 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
15 Bohaty, Isaac FR-1 U-Mary 1:25.22 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
16 Pearson, Nathan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:25.30 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
17 Morgenstern, Tim FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:25.38 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Warner, Cory JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:25.54 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
19 Nunemacher, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:25.82 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
20 Reiffenberger, Nick SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:25.93 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
21 Kemper, Jakob FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:26.14 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
22 Slaba, Jayden FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:26.18 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
23 Savey, Blake JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:26.19C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
24 Gadbois, Dante SO-2 Minot State 1:26.43 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
25 Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:26.47 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Bialke, Dalton JR-3 Minnesota State 1:26.76 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
27 Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:26.84 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
28 Rumpza, Tommy SO-2 U-Mary 1:26.97 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
29 Bergen, Spencer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:27.40 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
30 Ireland, Beau JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.69 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
31 Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:28.09 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
32 Nordquist, Andrew FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:28.60 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
33 Ladage, Jacob FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:29.16 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 Davis, Preston SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:29.31 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Anderson, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:29.57 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
36 Jaimes, Salvador SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:32.49C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
37 Crosser, Cam JR-3 Minnesota State 1:33.14 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
38 Fischer, Issac FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:33.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 1:33.55C SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Richards, Nelecia JR-3 U-Mary 1:35.92 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 1:35.96 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
4 Anderson, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 1:36.14 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:36.25C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:36.75 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Harris, Kalley SO-2 Winona State 1:36.81 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Schneiss, Kari SR-4 Winona State 1:37.04 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
9 Patrick, Bobbi SR-4 Minnesota State 1:37.14C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Wilson, Cassiddy SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:37.18 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 Jelimo, Joan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:37.31 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Mudgett, Sydney SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:37.62 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Rahn, Carly SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:38.30C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:38.33C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 1:38.55 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
16 Carlson , Marissa SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:38.64C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
17 Fixsen, Mary SR-4 Minnesota State 1:38.70 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Dieringer, Jessika SR-4 Minnesota State 1:39.43 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Schenk, Meagan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39.43C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 DeVos, Brooke SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39.68 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
21 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 1:39.91 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
22 Waterfall, Haylee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:40.07 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
23 Brown, Bridget JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:40.85 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
24 Crawford, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota State 1:41.22 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
25 Vasa, Molli FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:41.46 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
25 Holland, Aimee JR-3 Winona State 1:41.46 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
27 Cruzen, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern State 1:41.59 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
27 Jetensky, Marin FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:41.59 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
29 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.07C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Leber, Delaney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.27 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
31 Mikkelson, Sarah FR-1 Winona State 1:42.46 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 1:42.46C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Tucker, Aneesa SO-2 Bemidji State 1:42.58 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Leger, Haley FR-1 Minnesota State 1:42.64 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
35 Jansky , Kayla JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:43.80 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
36 Kyes, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:44.58 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
37 Webb, Kathryn JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:44.77C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
38 Boyum, Molly FR-1 Northern State 1:44.85C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
39 Monson, Kylie FR-1 Bemidji State 1:44.87C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
40 Cigard, Zoe FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:45.20C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
41 Kalander, Mason FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:45.37C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Brown, Maria FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:45.75 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
43 Weber, Kristen SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1:46.30 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
44 Solano, Ashley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:46.44C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Petron, Kristen JR-3 Bemidji State 1:46.76 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
46 Norman, Teghan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:47.27 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
47 Kennedy, Anne FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:47.69C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Jacobson, Skyler FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:47.88 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
49 Stuart, Megan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:48.42 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
50 Gillingham, Emily SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:48.79C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
51 Bell, Claudia FR-1 Winona State 1:48.81 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
52 Bartlett, Allison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:48.82 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
53 Christenson, Libby SO-2 Bemidji State 1:49.87C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
54 Bible, Taniya JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.04 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
55 Mulcahy, Christabelle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.07C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
56 Mohr, Amanda SO-2 Minot State 1:51.57 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
57 Rinke, Rhianna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:52.08 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
58 Gardner, Kyra SO-2 Northern State 1:52.45 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
59 Hill, Breyanna JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:53.03 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
60 Storms, Allyna SO-2 Bemidji State 1:53.39 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
61 Crouch, Brianna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:53.53 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
62 Sullivan, Meghan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:53.72C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
63 Miller, Gracelynn SO-2 Northern State 1:55.30 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
64 Hall, Anna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.00 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
65 Schotter, Abby SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:59.85C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
66 Dehmlow, Serianna FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:00.60 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
67 Schnor, Sidney FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:00.95 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
68 Shafranski, Christonna FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:04.88 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
69 Werning, Holly SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:04.91 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
70 Weber, Alyssa SR-4 Upper Iowa 2:12.00 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
71 Parish, Eliza FR-1 Upper Iowa 2:21.18 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:53.24 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:53.45 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:54.16C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
4 Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:54.96 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
5 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 1:55.23 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
6 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:55.53 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
7 Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 1:55.66C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Warner, Cory JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:56.39 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
9 Ruiz, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota State 1:56.71 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Myers, Cory FR-1 U-Mary 1:56.91C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Mayfield, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.29C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:57.74 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Supinski, David SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.75 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:57.83 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
15 Miller, Donovan SO-2 Northern State 1:58.07 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
16 Melton, Noah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:58.15C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Pearson, Nathan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:58.29 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Speicher, Carson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:58.36C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
19 Trainor, Ty FR-1 U-Mary 1:58.47C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Gadbois, Dante SO-2 Minot State 1:58.50 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
21 Schmied, Ben FR-1 Minnesota State 1:58.62C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Leonard, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.92 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
23 Torvik, Noah SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.47 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
24 Holcomb, Bryce SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:59.62C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
25 Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.91 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Reiffenberger, Nick SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:59.99C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Fechner, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:00.28 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
28 Tostenson, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:00.29 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
29 Lebourgeois, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:00.68 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
30 Hudson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:01.56@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
31 Olson, Colin JR-3 Minot State 2:01.62 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
32 Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:02.16 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
33 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 2:02.28C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Arthur, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:03.49 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 2:03.80C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Ireland, Beau JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:04.23 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
37 Njai, Abdulai SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:04.51C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
38 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 2:04.56C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Kemper, Jakob FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:04.71 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
40 Kubat, Braydon SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:05.54 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
41 Hiemer, Nathan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:05.72 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
42 Nunemacher, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:07.54 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
43 Laughlin, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:08.58 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
44 Anderson, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:08.71 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
45 Karl, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:08.84 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
46 Pierson, Dylan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:09.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
47 Lien, Harry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:10.44 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
48 Johnston, Blake JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:10.47C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
49 Wahl, Asher JR-3 Northern State 2:10.99C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Dickerson, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:11.68 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
51 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:12.23 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
52 Wells, Garrett FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:12.75 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
53 Bergen, Spencer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:14.24 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
54 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:14.32 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
55 Reece, John Wyatt FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:15.33 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 2:11.11 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:13.11 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Patrick, Bobbi SR-4 Minnesota State 2:13.63 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Rahn, Carly SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.36C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.40 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 2:15.48C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
7 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:16.22 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
8 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 2:16.84C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
9 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 2:17.49 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
10 Prigge, Ryne FR-1 Bemidji State 2:18.35C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
11 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.50 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
12 Schenk, Meagan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.75 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
13 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 2:19.28 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Naddy, Callin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:19.91C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:19.97C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Waterfall, Haylee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:19.99C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
17 Montplaisir, Amanda FR-1 Minnesota State 2:20.46 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
18 Jelimo, Joan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:20.78C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
19 Carlson , Marissa SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2:21.42 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
20 Tromp, Emily JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:21.76 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
21 Staffen, Nikki SR-4 Winona State 2:21.83 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
22 Kalander, Mason FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:22.97 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
23 Webb, Kathryn JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:23.40 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
24 Lowman, Kim JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:23.58 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
25 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 2:24.18 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:24.37C NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
27 Sesow, Alana Augustana (S.D.) 2:24.41C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum JR-3 St. Cloud State 2:24.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
29 Leber, Delaney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:24.91 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
30 Leger, Haley FR-1 Minnesota State 2:25.33C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Bartlett, Allison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:26.16 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
32 Mattern, Kiara SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:26.27C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Quiring, Brittany FR-1 Winona State 2:26.95 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
34 Petron, Kristen JR-3 Bemidji State 2:27.25 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
35 Jansky , Kayla JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:27.29C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Holland, Aimee JR-3 Winona State 2:27.43 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
37 Mikkelson, Sarah FR-1 Winona State 2:27.84C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Thompson, Sadie SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:28.15 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
39 Kennedy, Anne FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:28.19 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
40 Nowatzke, Natalie SO-2 Winona State 2:28.21 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
41 Richtman, Becca SO-2 Winona State 2:28.53C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
42 Smith, Abberly SO-2 Northern State 2:28.75C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Weber, Kristen SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 2:28.79C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
44 Clark, Jennifer FR-1 Northern State 2:28.80C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Brown, Maria FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:29.05 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
46 Fischer , Leighten SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:29.18 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
47 Day, Keegan SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:29.25C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Storm, Summer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:29.43 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
49 Monson, Kylie FR-1 Bemidji State 2:29.49 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
50 McGee, Abigail SO-2 Minot State 2:29.61 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
51 Welhouse , Clara FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:30.00 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
52 Rinke, Rhianna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.19 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
53 Peitz, Josephine JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:31.19C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
54 Streed, Maria FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:31.87C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
55 Nielsen, Brinlie SO-2 Minot State 2:32.14C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
56 Tucker, Aneesa SO-2 Bemidji State 2:32.23C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
57 Gillingham, Emily SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:32.51C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
58 Wald, Tianna FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:33.06 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
59 Christenson, Libby SO-2 Bemidji State 2:33.13 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
60 Dieringer, Jessika SR-4 Minnesota State 2:33.26 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
61 White, Paige FR-1 Minnesota State 2:33.35 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
62 McCoy, Alli FR-1 U-Mary 2:33.48C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
63 Werner, Kylie SO-2 Northern State 2:33.57C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
64 Jacobson, Skyler FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:33.92 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
65 Simons, Ashlyn FR-1 U-Mary 2:34.52 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
66 Lindberg, Kara SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:34.60 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
67 Soeken, Makenzie JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:35.36C 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
68 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:36.08 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
69 Storms, Allyna SO-2 Bemidji State 2:36.29C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
70 Kavajecz, Alyssa JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:36.73 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
71 Sullivan, Meghan SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:37.45C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
72 Kelley, Mattisen SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:38.07C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
73 Bell, Claudia FR-1 Winona State 2:40.57 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
74 Mote, Amanda FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:40.62C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
75 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 2:41.50 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
76 Pederson, Virginia FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:42.58 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
77 Ebert, Hannah FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:42.87 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
78 Crouch, Brianna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:44.30 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
79 Schotter, Abby SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:46.15C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
80 Rule, Shantelle JR-3 U-Mary 2:46.20 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
81 Hebner, Tayler JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:47.31 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
82 Butler, Delaney FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:48.57 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
83 Stone, Zoe FR-1 Minnesota State 2:49.04 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
84 Olson, Emily SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:49.23C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
85 Schulz, Annabelle SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:50.82 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
86 Boll, Elissa SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:54.21 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
87 Noecker, Sophie SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:55.09C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
88 Shearer, Morgan SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:55.45C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
89 Werning, Holly SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3:00.54 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
90 Herdering, Ashley SO-2 Bemidji State 3:02.80 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
91 Teiken, Ellen FR-1 Bemidji State 3:05.19 The Opener Dec 8, 2018

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:26.61 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
1 Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 2:26.61 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:26.96 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:27.94C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Mayfield, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota State 2:29.34 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:29.39C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Johnson, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:30.75 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:30.80 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
9 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:31.49C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Schmied, Ben FR-1 Minnesota State 2:31.58 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 Lebourgeois, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:31.68 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Tostenson, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:33.05 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 2:34.24 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
14 Leonard, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:34.44 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
15 Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:34.73 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
16 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.08 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
17 Myers, Cory FR-1 U-Mary 2:35.35C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Wigaard, Endre JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:35.70C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
19 Wilke, Samuel JR-3 U-Mary 2:35.84C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Warner, Cory JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:36.50C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:37.75 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
22 Speicher, Carson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:37.82 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
23 Hegarty, Brock SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:38.01C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
24 Schroeder, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:38.32C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
25 Pierson, Dylan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:38.56 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Arthur, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:39.00 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
27 Torvik, Noah SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:39.32 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
28 Olson, Colin JR-3 Minot State 2:39.51 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
29 Voigt, Aaron FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:39.55C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
30 Ecker, David FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:39.88C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
31 Fechner, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:40.19 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
32 Hiemer, Nathan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:40.26 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
33 Miller, Donovan SO-2 Northern State 2:40.44C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
34 Hudson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:40.73 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
35 Biwer, Jay SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2:41.06 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:41.57 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
37 DeJong, Skylar SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:41.63C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
38 Hill, Kendall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:44.82 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
39 Anderson, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:44.88C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
40 Kjelshus, Hunter SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:45.96 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
41 Deringer, Devin JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:46.20 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 2:46.30C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
43 Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 2:46.51 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
44 Mund, Mitchell SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:46.74C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
45 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:47.58 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
46 Karl, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:47.88 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
47 Schultz, Evan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:47.90 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Reece, John Wyatt FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:47.92 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
49 Herrick, Elijah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:48.59 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 2:48.61 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
51 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:48.63 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
52 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 2:49.88 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
53 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:49.90 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
54 Gadbois, Dante SO-2 Minot State 2:50.02 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
55 Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 2:50.11 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
56 Dewey, Ian SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:50.22 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
57 Mears , Drew SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:51.47 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
58 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:52.74 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
59 Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 2:53.01C NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
60 Sullivan, Robert SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:53.10C NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
61 Tordsen, Jakob SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:53.56 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
62 Attenberger, Brett FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:54.07 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
63 Dickerson, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:55.00 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
64 Hartle, Clayton SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:56.30 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
65 Lilly, Noah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:57.28 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
66 Jackson , Clay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:57.59 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
67 Wells, Garrett FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:58.03 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
68 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 3:01.41 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
69 Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 3:03.68 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
70 Holm, Ethan FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:12.81 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
71 Greenberg, Jared SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:14.12 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
72 Alto, Shea FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:14.26 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
73 Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 3:21.20C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tromp, Emily JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:56.96 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 2:57.37 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:57.68 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Erickson, Bree JR-3 U-Mary 2:58.25 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Schenk, Meagan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:58.42 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Waterfall, Haylee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:59.31 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Montplaisir, Amanda FR-1 Minnesota State 2:59.35 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:59.40 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
9 Prigge, Ryne FR-1 Bemidji State 3:00.57 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
10 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 3:03.37C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Kyes, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3:03.81C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum JR-3 St. Cloud State 3:04.92 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
13 Sesow, Alana Augustana (S.D.) 3:05.31 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
14 Leger, Haley FR-1 Minnesota State 3:05.59 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
15 Naddy, Callin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:06.17 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
16 Stuart, Megan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:06.36 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
17 Rinke, Rhianna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3:06.86 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3:07.16C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Richtman, Becca SO-2 Winona State 3:08.04 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
20 Lofgren, Chrissy JR-3 St. Cloud State 3:08.81 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
21 Holland, Aimee JR-3 Winona State 3:09.11 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
22 Serratore, Megan SR-4 Minnesota State 3:09.80 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
23 Mattern, Kiara SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:10.05C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
24 Boersma, Claire SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3:11.05 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 Jansky , Kayla JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 3:11.38C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
26 Petron, Kristen JR-3 Bemidji State 3:12.21 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
27 Bennett, Tasha JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:12.78 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
28 Jacobson, Skyler FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 3:12.95C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
29 Carlson , Marissa SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 3:13.07 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
30 Lowman, Kim JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:13.31 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Thompson, Sadie SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:13.54C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
32 McGee, Abigail SO-2 Minot State 3:14.16 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
33 Sabourin, Maria SR-4 Winona State 3:14.19 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
34 Staffen, Nikki SR-4 Winona State 3:14.70C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Day, Keegan SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:15.18C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
36 Streed, Maria FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:15.67C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
37 Smith, Abberly SO-2 Northern State 3:15.74C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
38 Brown, Maria FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:15.77C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Lindell, Sarina FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:15.90C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
40 Wald, Tianna FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:16.92C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
41 Bartlett, Allison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3:17.67C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Nielsen, Brinlie SO-2 Minot State 3:18.23C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Kelley, Mattisen SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:18.25C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
44 Kaye, Samantha FR-1 Winona State 3:18.43 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
45 McCartney, Molly SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:18.75C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
46 Schafer, Sarah SO-2 Northern State 3:20.96C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
47 Carr, Lydia JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:21.19 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
48 Larson, Paige SR-4 Northern State 3:21.42 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
49 Welhouse , Clara FR-1 St. Cloud State 3:22.15C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Shafranski, Christonna FR-1 Upper Iowa 3:23.93 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
51 Werner, Kylie SO-2 Northern State 3:24.79C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
52 Welder, Whitney JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:25.92 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
53 Ebert, Hannah FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:31.72 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
54 Schulz, Annabelle SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:33.53C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
55 Crouch, Brianna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:34.18C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
56 Kraft , Zoe SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 3:42.45 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
57 Anderson, Courtney SR-4 Bemidji State 4:11.26 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:10.94C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 4:12.21C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:13.05 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
4 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 4:13.72 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:15.54@C Mines Division II Invite & Multi Jan 25, 2019
6 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:15.89 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
7 Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:17.28C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:17.49C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Leonard, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:19.21 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
10 Spooner, Logan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:19.26 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
11 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 4:23.01C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Brown, Steven SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:23.27C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Skellenger, Leo SO-2 Minot State 4:24.10 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
14 McLeod, Wyatt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:24.22 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
15 Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:24.61 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
16 Wilke, Samuel JR-3 U-Mary 4:24.79 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
17 Kjelshus, Hunter FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:25.02C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
18 Holmes, Peyton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:25.16 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
19 Smalley, Owen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:25.31 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
20 Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:25.45 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
21 Lebourgeois, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:25.59 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
22 Wigaard, Endre JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:25.79C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 DeJong, Skylar SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:25.97 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
24 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:26.06 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Kaas, Jesse FR-1 U-Mary 4:26.07 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
26 Johnson, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:26.29 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
27 Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:26.65 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
28 Speicher, Carson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:26.98 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
29 Kubat, Braydon SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:27.32 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
30 Schroeder, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:27.59C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
31 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:27.95 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
32 Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:28.59C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 4:29.22C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:29.37 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
35 Moore, Timothy FR-1 U-Mary 4:29.63C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
36 Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:29.69 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
37 Ecker, David FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:30.24 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
38 Kluver, Jake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:30.51 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
39 Hegarty, Brock SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:31.59C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Ruiz, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota State 4:31.86 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
41 Hudson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:32.22C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
42 Hill, Kendall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:32.71 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
43 Warner, Cory JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:33.25 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
44 Arthur, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:33.63 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
45 Mahamed, Shodo FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:34.11 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
46 Green, Zeke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:34.28 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
47 Biwer, Jay SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:34.50 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Deringer, Devin JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:35.59 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Troe, Caleb SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4:35.95 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
50 Marshall, Nick JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:36.03 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
51 Laughlin, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:36.60 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
52 Voigt, Aaron FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:36.74 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
53 Kohler, Ryan FR-1 Minot State 4:36.93 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
54 Olson, Colin JR-3 Minot State 4:37.34C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
55 Bentzel, Harrison JR-3 U-Mary 4:37.41C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
56 Schultz, Evan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:38.12C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
57 Orput, JJ FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:39.13 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
58 Holcomb, Bryce SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:41.12 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
59 Pearson, Nathan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:41.28 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
60 Nelson, Ryley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:41.64 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
61 Cameron, Kaden FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:41.92 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
62 Tostenson, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:42.16 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
63 Mund, Mitchell SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:42.45 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
64 Herrick, Elijah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:42.77 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
65 Broze, Ben SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 4:42.87 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
66 Dickerson, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:43.23 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
67 Liester, Josh SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:43.34 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
68 Kessler, Dylan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:43.61 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
69 Mears , Drew SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:43.85 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
70 Done, Riccardo JR-3 Northern State 4:44.20C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
71 Fechner, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:44.67 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
72 Bressler, Jonathan JR-3 U-Mary 4:44.82C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
73 Trutna, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:44.96 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
74 Reece, John Wyatt FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:46.06 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
75 Overholt, Seth SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:46.07C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
76 Anderson, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4:47.09C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
77 Pierson, Dylan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:48.23 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
78 Peckham, Bailey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:48.72 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
79 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:50.34 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
80 Wells, Garrett FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:50.53 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
81 Noyes, John SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:50.86 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
82 Dewey, Ian SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:51.43 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
83 Burazin, Scott SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:52.05 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
84 Hiemer, Nathan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:52.57 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
85 Johnston, Blake JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:52.91 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
86 Doughty, Jack SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:52.99 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
87 Thomforde, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:53.95 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
88 Lien, Harry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:55.28 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
89 Attenberger, Brett FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:55.97 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
90 Hartle, Clayton SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:57.99 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
91 Sequeria, Sam FR-1 U-Mary 4:58.07C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
92 Arellano, Jesus SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:58.90C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
93 Hickey, Ross JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:01.64 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
94 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Northern State 5:01.83C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
95 Karl, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:02.54 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
96 Rohrer, Jacob FR-1 Northern State 5:04.03C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
97 Greenberg, Jared SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:26.57 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Erickson, Bree JR-3 U-Mary 4:57.80 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 4:57.82 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:59.47 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Schuette, Jaiden SR-4 U-Mary 5:02.53 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Staffen, Nikki SR-4 Winona State 5:04.88 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:06.08 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Kelly, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:07.87 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
8 Waterfall, Haylee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:09.88C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Rahn, Carly SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:10.89 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
10 Fox, Kate U-Mary 5:11.39C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Schenk, Meagan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:14.07C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
12 Tromp, Emily JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:14.41C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Boersma, Claire SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:16.66C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
14 Seivert, Leah SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:16.71C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
14 Haight, Mariah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:16.71C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Costa, Starlynn FR-1 U-Mary 5:17.52 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
17 Rairdon, Rebekah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:17.63C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
18 Serratore, Megan SR-4 Minnesota State 5:17.71 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
19 Wendt, Sydney SO-2 U-Mary 5:17.81 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:18.15C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
21 Kyes, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:19.22C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Montplaisir, Amanda FR-1 Minnesota State 5:19.88C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:19.93 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Goertzen, Becca SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:20.13 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 McGee, Abigail SO-2 Minot State 5:22.76 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Hottovy, Courtney SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:22.89C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
27 Stuart, Megan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:23.75 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
28 Richtman, Becca SO-2 Winona State 5:24.14 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
29 Forliti, Amanda SO-2 U-Mary 5:24.30C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
29 Naddy, Callin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:24.30C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
31 Radel, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:24.94 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
32 Hendrickson, Allison FR-1 Winona State 5:25.52 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
33 Savey, Cait FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:26.48C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
34 Glade, Ivy SO-2 Minnesota State 5:26.63 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
35 Sesow, Alana Augustana (S.D.) 5:27.44C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
36 Nowatzke, Natalie SO-2 Winona State 5:28.71 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
37 Quiring, Brittany FR-1 Winona State 5:28.81C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
38 Reeves, Lauren FR-1 Minot State 5:29.24 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
39 Feist-Young, Lacey SO-2 U-Mary 5:29.45 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
40 Larson, Paige SR-4 Northern State 5:29.90C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
41 Lindberg, Kara SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:30.63 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
42 Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:31.69 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Mooberry, Megan SO-2 Northern State 5:33.37C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
44 Braaten, Josie SO-2 Minnesota State 5:33.92 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Thompson, Sadie SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:36.19 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
46 Lee, Julia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:36.31 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
47 Welder, Whitney JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5:36.60C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
48 Juenemann, Annika FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:36.89 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
49 Rinke, Rhianna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:37.12 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
50 Bodary, Dana FR-1 U-Mary 5:37.97 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
51 Larson, Michaela SO-2 Minot State 5:38.42 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
52 McCartney, Molly SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:38.43 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
53 Means, Megan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:38.77 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
54 Carr, Lydia JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:41.50 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
55 Lorenz, Katie SO-2 Winona State 5:41.63 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
56 Mesfin, Lucia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:41.93 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
57 Kaye, Samantha FR-1 Winona State 5:42.06 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
58 Megazzini, Julia SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:42.34C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
59 Lindell, Sarina FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:43.74C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
60 Welhouse , Clara FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:43.79 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
61 Bennett, Tasha JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:44.01C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
62 Sequeira, Michal JR-3 U-Mary 5:44.02C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
63 Torres, Andrea FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:44.04C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
64 Lindberg, Ruth SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:44.05 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
65 Jelimo, Joan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:44.86 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
66 Jacobson, Skyler FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:45.21 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
67 Lowman, Kim JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:46.04 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
68 Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2 Minnesota State 5:46.66 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
69 Chambers, Lexie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.90 Twin Ports Invite Jan 19, 2019
70 Streed, Maria FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:47.70 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
71 Bibeau, Isabel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:48.35 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
72 Dehmlow, Serianna FR-1 Upper Iowa 5:49.81 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
73 Vandenhouten, Carly FR-1 Winona State 5:51.63 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
74 Sabourin, Maria SR-4 Winona State 5:52.10C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
75 Tyrrell, Emily SR-4 U-Mary 5:53.10 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
76 Reynolds, Meredith FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:54.73 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
77 Schnor, Sidney FR-1 Upper Iowa 5:54.93 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
78 Lindfors, Jackie SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:55.11C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
79 Kelley, Mattisen SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:55.69C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
80 Howard, Teresa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:56.95 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
81 Hall, Anna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:57.07 Yellowjacket Open Feb 9, 2019
82 Kraft , Isabella FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:58.54 Parent's Day Open Feb 16, 2019
83 Turpen, Sarah SO-2 Minnesota State 5:58.78 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
84 Lester, Avery SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6:03.65 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
85 Mote, Amanda FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:04.74 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
86 Herdering, Ashley SO-2 Bemidji State 6:05.19C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
87 Peitz, Josephine JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:05.55 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
88 Rosener, Allie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:06.10 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
89 Kraft , Zoe SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6:09.42C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
90 Perkins, Hannah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:10.38 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
91 Weber, Alyssa SR-4 Upper Iowa 6:12.62 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
92 Ferguson, Cambree FR-1 Minot State 6:14.11C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
93 Parish, Eliza FR-1 Upper Iowa 6:14.23 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
94 Ebert, Hannah FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:14.60C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
95 Schulz, Annabelle SO-2 Sioux Falls 6:17.60C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
96 Fenrick, Alexis FR-1 Winona State 6:19.91 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
97 Schotter, Abby SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6:22.91 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
98 Christen, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:23.82 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
99 Butler, Delaney FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:27.52 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
100 Boll, Elissa SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6:56.70 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 8:19.45 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
2 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 8:19.73 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Brown, Steven SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:26.85@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
4 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8:27.12 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8:27.19 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Troe, Caleb SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8:32.29 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:32.91 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Smalley, Owen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8:34.02 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
9 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 8:34.32C SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8:38.82 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 DeJong, Skylar SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:39.39 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
12 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:40.11@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
13 Spooner, Logan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8:41.80C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Holmes, Peyton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:42.22 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
15 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 8:43.46 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
16 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:46.12C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Done, Riccardo JR-3 Northern State 8:49.41C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 8:49.45 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
19 Kubat, Braydon SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8:53.28 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
20 Oslin, Cole JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:53.54 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
21 Skellenger, Leo SO-2 Minot State 8:55.63C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Green, Zeke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:55.71 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
23 Hill, Kendall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:58.02 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Bentzel, Harrison JR-3 U-Mary 8:59.47C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
25 Kaas, Jesse FR-1 U-Mary 9:02.51C SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Harrison, Jackson FR-1 Northern State 9:02.62 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
27 Trutna, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:02.91 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
28 Ecker, David FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:02.93 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
29 Johnson, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:04.34 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
30 Garcia, Jorge SO-2 Northern State 9:06.43 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
31 Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:08.17 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
32 Herrick, Elijah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9:10.28C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Orput, JJ FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:11.95 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
34 Mahamed, Shodo FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:12.64C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
35 Liester, Josh SR-4 Sioux Falls 9:12.68 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
36 Mears , Drew SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9:14.69C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
37 Voigt, Aaron FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:17.84C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Kohler, Ryan FR-1 Minot State 9:19.17 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
39 Burazin, Scott SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9:21.93 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
40 Kessler, Dylan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:21.94 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
41 Miller, Donovan SO-2 Northern State 9:23.40 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
42 Marshall, Nick JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9:23.71C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Overholt, Seth SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:25.14C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
44 Schlager, Wyatt FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:25.76 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
45 Tostenson, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:25.90 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
46 Broze, Ben SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 9:26.71C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
47 Pierson, Dylan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:27.98 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
48 Doughty, Jack SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:28.29 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
49 Cameron, Kaden FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:33.40C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
49 Peckham, Bailey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:33.40 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
51 Dewey, Ian SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9:36.95 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
52 Mund, Mitchell SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:37.11C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
53 Laughlin, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:37.78 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
54 Nelson, Ryley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:39.68C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
55 Hartle, Clayton SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 9:42.33 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
56 Swenson, Logan JR-3 Northern State 9:42.53 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
57 Reece, John Wyatt FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:48.03 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
58 Noyes, John SR-4 Sioux Falls 9:51.80C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
59 Johnston, Blake JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:51.81 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
60 Attenberger, Brett FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 9:52.30 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
61 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:52.31 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
62 Thomforde, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:56.80 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
63 Lien, Harry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:58.99 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
64 Karl, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10:03.20 Snowshoe Open Feb 15, 2019
65 Plumb, Anthony JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10:09.59C North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
66 Hickey, Ross JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 10:13.41C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
67 Greenberg, Jared SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11:27.21 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Emily SR-4 U-Mary 9:39.87C NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Schuette, Jaiden SR-4 U-Mary 9:48.23 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
3 Narbuvoll, Ida JR-3 U-Mary 9:49.91 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Kelly, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 9:51.65 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 10:07.00 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
6 Seivert, Leah SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10:08.14 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Costa, Starlynn FR-1 U-Mary 10:08.40 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10:15.92 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
9 Boersma, Claire SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10:17.02 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2 Sioux Falls 10:19.65C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Sistrunk, Kathryn JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10:26.65 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Hall, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:27.05 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Rairdon, Rebekah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10:28.87 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
14 Radel, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:32.95 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
15 Savey, Cait FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:35.07 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
16 Hottovy, Courtney SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 10:37.33C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Feist-Young, Lacey SO-2 U-Mary 10:39.71 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
18 Haight, Mariah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:40.11 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
19 Serratore, Megan SR-4 Minnesota State 10:44.50 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
20 Glade, Ivy SO-2 Minnesota State 10:46.14 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
21 Kyes, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:46.50 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Staffen, Nikki SR-4 Winona State 10:46.58 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
23 Braaten, Josie SO-2 Minnesota State 10:46.70 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
24 Goertzen, Becca SR-4 Sioux Falls 10:47.66 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
25 Lindberg, Kara SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10:48.17 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
26 Robran, Alexandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:48.65 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
27 Lofgren, Chrissy JR-3 St. Cloud State 10:49.17 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
28 Chambers, Lexie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:52.80 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
29 Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2 Minnesota State 10:55.52 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
30 Schlafke, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:55.94 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Belford, Montana JR-3 Sioux Falls 10:56.21 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
32 Wendt, Sydney SO-2 U-Mary 10:58.04C SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
33 Means, Megan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:58.82 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
34 Hendrickson, Allison FR-1 Winona State 10:59.58 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
35 Nowatzke, Natalie SO-2 Winona State 10:59.89C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
36 Juenemann, Annika FR-1 St. Cloud State 11:00.92 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
37 Mooberry, Megan SO-2 Northern State 11:01.45 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
38 Mesfin, Lucia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11:04.03C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
39 Stuart, Megan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11:09.15 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Kalander, Mason FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:12.28 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Peterson, Amanda SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11:15.70C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Kaye, Samantha FR-1 Winona State 11:18.02C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
43 Lindfors, Jackie SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11:20.03 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
44 Lindberg, Ruth SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11:21.08 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
45 Lorenz, Katie SO-2 Winona State 11:21.85 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
46 Larson, Michaela SO-2 Minot State 11:22.49 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
47 Wallace, Livia SO-2 Northern State 11:24.19C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Quiring, Brittany FR-1 Winona State 11:29.63 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
49 Bartlett, Allison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11:30.37 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
50 Sterud, Jordyn FR-1 Northern State 11:33.44 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
51 Miller, Catherine FR-1 Winona State 11:34.74 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
52 Storms, Allyna SO-2 Bemidji State 11:35.67 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
53 Sabourin, Maria SR-4 Winona State 11:36.68 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
54 Leapaldt, Madison JR-3 Northern State 11:37.53 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
55 Reynolds, Meredith FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:38.57 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
56 Torres, Andrea FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11:38.90 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
57 Vandenhouten, Carly FR-1 Winona State 11:42.28 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
58 Lee, Julia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11:42.57C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
59 Carr, Lydia JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11:45.33C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
60 Rosener, Allie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11:48.36C SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
61 Welu, Heidi SO-2 Minnesota State 11:49.72 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
62 Dehmlow, Serianna FR-1 Upper Iowa 11:51.00 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
63 Holzer, Elizabeth FR-1 Minot State 11:51.24 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
64 Weber, Alyssa SR-4 Upper Iowa 11:53.60 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
65 Lester, Avery SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 11:57.99 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
66 Kraft , Isabella FR-1 St. Cloud State 12:03.95 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
67 Turpen, Sarah SO-2 Minnesota State 12:05.60 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
68 Herdering, Ashley SO-2 Bemidji State 12:16.70 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
69 Bibeau, Isabel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12:18.50 Warren Bowlus Jan 25, 2019
70 Sato, Joana FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12:18.88 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
71 Mote, Amanda FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12:24.06C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
72 Kucera , Megan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12:26.79 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
73 Anderson , Caleigh FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12:31.02 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
74 Fenrick, Alexis FR-1 Winona State 12:39.41 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
75 Ferguson, Cambree FR-1 Minot State 12:39.99 Cobber Open Jan 19, 2019
76 Christen, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13:19.40 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:26.45C 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:28.18C 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 14:35.92C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:39.76 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
5 Brown, Steven SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:44.15 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:50.79 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 14:56.88 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 14:57.39 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
9 Troe, Caleb SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14:58.70 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
10 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 14:58.92C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:02.69 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 15:03.97C 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 15:04.19 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
14 Holmes, Peyton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15:08.53 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
15 Smalley, Owen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:19.99 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
16 Skellenger, Leo SO-2 Minot State 15:27.80C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
17 Kubat, Braydon SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:32.30 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
18 Green, Zeke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15:32.81 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
19 Hill, Kendall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:34.10 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Done, Riccardo JR-3 Northern State 15:34.32 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
21 Harrison, Jackson FR-1 Northern State 15:34.61 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
22 Schroeder, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15:37.16 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
23 Oslin, Cole JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15:40.71 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
24 Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Sioux Falls 15:41.87 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
25 Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 15:42.13 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
26 Hudson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15:46.27 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
27 Liester, Josh SR-4 Sioux Falls 15:47.38C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Garcia, Jorge SO-2 Northern State 15:48.21 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
29 Kessler, Dylan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15:54.61 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
30 Lebourgeois, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:54.82 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
31 Mahamed, Shodo FR-1 Sioux Falls 15:56.97C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
32 Lawson, Nick SR-4 Sioux Falls 15:57.07C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Biwer, Jay SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 16:01.10C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
34 Kohler, Ryan FR-1 Minot State 16:02.24C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
35 Mund, Mitchell SO-2 Sioux Falls 16:05.08C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
36 Ecker, David FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:12.48C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
37 Trutna, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:16.03 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
37 Herrick, Elijah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 16:16.03C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
39 Broze, Ben SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 16:16.73 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
40 Peckham, Bailey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16:17.01C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Voigt, Aaron FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:17.18C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Burazin, Scott SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 16:17.88C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Peltier, Tanner SR-4 Northern State 16:22.14C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Cameron, Kaden FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 16:27.08 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
45 Swenson, Logan JR-3 Northern State 16:29.50 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
46 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:30.22 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
47 Schlager, Wyatt FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:30.78C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Tostenson, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:34.50 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Noyes, John SR-4 Sioux Falls 16:40.43 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
50 Dewey, Ian SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 16:42.06C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
51 Hartle, Clayton SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 16:47.96 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
52 Johnston, Blake JR-3 Sioux Falls 16:56.14C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
53 Attenberger, Brett FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 16:58.48 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
54 Doughty, Jack SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16:59.66C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
55 Mears , Drew SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 17:04.06C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
56 Laughlin, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 17:11.28 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
57 Plumb, Anthony JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 17:48.48C North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
58 Thomforde, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 18:07.72C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Emily SR-4 U-Mary 16:45.43C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Narbuvoll, Ida JR-3 U-Mary 17:00.34C NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Seivert, Leah SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:50.34C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Sistrunk, Kathryn JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 17:52.73 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Kelly, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:59.24 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Rairdon, Rebekah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 18:04.07C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 18:09.21 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Hottovy, Courtney SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 18:13.23 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
9 Radel, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 18:15.76 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Goertzen, Becca SR-4 Sioux Falls 18:18.96 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
11 Chambers, Lexie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 18:19.41 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
12 Robran, Alexandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 18:21.49 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Lofgren, Chrissy JR-3 St. Cloud State 18:27.25 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite Feb 9, 2019
14 Feist-Young, Lacey SO-2 U-Mary 18:30.36 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
15 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 18:34.01 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
16 Belford, Montana JR-3 Sioux Falls 18:38.78C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Serratore, Megan SR-4 Minnesota State 18:40.27 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
18 Braaten, Josie SO-2 Minnesota State 18:44.98C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Lindberg, Kara SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 18:55.89C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
20 Mooberry, Megan SO-2 Northern State 18:56.16 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
21 Schlafke, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 18:56.75C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Glade, Ivy SO-2 Minnesota State 19:02.92C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Mesfin, Lucia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 19:08.00 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
24 Juenemann, Annika FR-1 St. Cloud State 19:11.07 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
25 Hendrickson, Allison FR-1 Winona State 19:13.51C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
26 Reeves, Lauren FR-1 Minot State 19:15.41 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
27 Wallace, Livia SO-2 Northern State 19:21.55C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2 Minnesota State 19:27.58 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
29 Lorenz, Katie SO-2 Winona State 19:34.05C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
30 Sterud, Jordyn FR-1 Northern State 19:35.16C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Leapaldt, Madison JR-3 Northern State 19:47.43C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
32 Lindberg, Ruth SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 19:50.37 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
33 Torres, Andrea FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 19:52.22 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
34 Larson, Michaela SO-2 Minot State 19:55.46 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
35 Lindfors, Jackie SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 20:07.12 St. Thomas Showcase Feb 8, 2019
36 Holzer, Elizabeth FR-1 Minot State 20:19.86C SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
37 Miller, Catherine FR-1 Winona State 20:25.13C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Vandenhouten, Carly FR-1 Winona State 20:31.16C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Daniels, Emily SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 20:44.79C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Bennett, Tasha JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 20:56.31C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Lester, Avery SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 21:06.13C SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Kraft , Isabella FR-1 St. Cloud State 21:22.31 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
43 Sato, Joana FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21:27.38 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
44 Mote, Amanda FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21:32.36 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
45 Fenrick, Alexis FR-1 Winona State 22:10.21C 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamers, Josh SR-4 U-Mary 7.94 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
2 Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 7.98 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.02 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
4 Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 8.09 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
5 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 8.14 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
6 Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 8.28 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
7 Morse, Jacob JR-3 Sioux Falls 8.29 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
8 Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.41 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
8 Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 8.41 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
10 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 8.42 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Sullivan, Robert SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 8.44 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
12 Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 8.53 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 8.60 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
13 Davis, Preston SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.60 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
15 Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 8.61 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Palmquist, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.63 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
17 James, Djimon SO-2 Minnesota State 8.64 Maverick Invite Feb 15, 2019
18 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.68 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
19 Wiechman, Sam JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.78 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
20 Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.80 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
21 Schmaling, Dakota FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.81 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
22 Chromy, Eric SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.84 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Jackson , Clay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8.88 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
24 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.89 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 8.89 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
26 Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.97 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
27 Alto, Shea FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.99 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 2, 2019
27 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 8.99 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
27 Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 8.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
30 Pohlmann, Matt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9.00 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
30 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.00 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
30 Lilly, Noah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.00 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
33 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 9.02 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
34 Ojika , Benjamin SR-4 Minnesota State 9.03 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
35 Tordsen, Jakob SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9.12 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
36 Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 9.20 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
37 Chapman, Thomas FR-1 Sioux Falls 9.25 SDSU Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
38 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.80 North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
39 Holm, Ethan FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.11 2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019