Northern Sun Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.79 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 6.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Hamerski, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.95 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 6.98 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 7.01 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
6 Bokoyo, Josue FR-1 Minnesota State 7.02 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 7.03 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.04 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 7.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.07 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 7.09 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Rowe, Jonathan JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.09 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Szutkowski, Brian SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.11 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.11 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.11 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Andrusick, Nate FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.13 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Galamue, Gabriel JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.14 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 7.15 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Ray, William SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.17 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
20 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 7.18 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
20 Thompson, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.18 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.20 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Crawford, Riley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.20 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
24 Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 7.21 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
24 Kramper, Clay SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.21 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 7.64 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 7.65 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 7.69 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
4 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.71 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
6 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.74 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
7 Troescher, Sarah SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.77 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
7 Gregory, Karlona SR-4 Minnesota State 7.77 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Gaines, Gabi JR-3 Minnesota State 7.80 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 7.81 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.82 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.85 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Peterson, Chloe SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.86 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
14 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 7.87 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
15 Henderson, Kanya FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.91 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 7.92 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.93 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 7.93 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
19 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 7.94 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
20 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 7.95 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
20 Edeh, Enyo FR-1 Minnesota State 7.95 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 Johnson, Ki'Arah SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.96 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Heyn, Sara SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.96 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
24 Tucker, Tamika SR-4 Winona State 7.97 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
24 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 7.97 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.91 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 22.01 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 22.13 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 22.34 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 22.39 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 22.44 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.51 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
8 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 22.89 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Bokoyo, Josue FR-1 Minnesota State 22.92 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 22.95 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 23.01 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
12 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 23.03 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 23.04 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.04 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 23.06 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.07 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 23.10 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
18 Leck, Andrew JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.11 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 23.11 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 23.19 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
21 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.21 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.24 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 23.25 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
24 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 23.29 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
25 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 23.41 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 25.03 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 25.04 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 25.16 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 25.17 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
5 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 25.21 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
6 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 25.46 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
7 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.54 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
8 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 25.69 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 25.73 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 26.00 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 26.08 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 26.10 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Hurley, Kelsey SR-4 Bemidji State 26.13 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 26.17 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Barker, Jada JR-3 Bemidji State 26.17 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Dikmen, Selin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.18 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Bolibruch, Maria SR-4 U-Mary 26.18 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
16 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 26.18 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
19 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.36 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Cooke, Jebeh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.42 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Henderson, Kanya FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.46 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 26.48 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
23 Stalboerger, Allie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.51 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Hutchison, Alexandra JR-3 Winona State 26.67 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
25 Edeh, Enyo FR-1 Minnesota State 26.72 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 49.04 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 49.55 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 49.65 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 50.03 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 50.06 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
6 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 50.30 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
7 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 50.39 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Felling, Kyle FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 50.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 50.89 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
10 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 51.00 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 51.26 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 51.28 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 51.59 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 51.76 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 51.79 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
16 Ladage, Jacob FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 51.83 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
17 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 51.89 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 52.01 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 52.12 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
20 Kulzer, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.21 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Sheridan, Devin FR-1 Northern State 53.21 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
21 Leck, Andrew JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 53.21 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Cacho, Kyle FR-1 U-Mary 53.28 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
24 Wanous, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 53.47 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
25 Stiles, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 53.57 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 56.41 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 57.00 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 57.50 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 57.54 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 57.64 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
6 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 58.72 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Harris, Kalley SO-2 Winona State 59.21 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
8 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 59.57 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 59.72 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 1:00.18 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
11 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey SO-2 Minnesota State 1:00.30 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
12 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 1:00.39 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Schneiss, Kari SR-4 Winona State 1:00.64 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
14 Mudgett, Sydney SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.68 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Zeman, Kendall FR-1 Winona State 1:00.74 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
16 Wanie, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 1:00.91 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Patterson, Johnna JR-3 Winona State 1:01.05 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
18 Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 1:01.32 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Arradondo, Sierra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.39 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
19 Kunshier, Maddy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.39 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Fixsen, Mary SR-4 Minnesota State 1:01.46 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 Solano, Ashley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.71 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
23 Brown, Bridget JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:01.73 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
24 Stalboerger, Allie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.74 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Laborde, Madelyn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.82 The Opener Dec 8, 2018

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 1:34.75 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Richards, Nelecia JR-3 U-Mary 1:35.92 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 1:35.96 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
4 Harris, Kalley SO-2 Winona State 1:37.53 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Anderson, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 1:38.05 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
6 Patrick, Bobbi SR-4 Minnesota State 1:38.21 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 1:38.55 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
8 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 1:39.91 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
9 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:40.77 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
10 Wilson, Cassiddy SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:40.95 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Holland, Aimee JR-3 Winona State 1:41.46 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
12 DeVos, Brooke SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:41.86 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Mikkelson, Sarah FR-1 Winona State 1:42.46 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Tucker, Aneesa SO-2 Bemidji State 1:42.58 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Dieringer, Jessika SR-4 Minnesota State 1:43.21 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Vasa, Molli FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:43.50 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Schneiss, Kari SR-4 Winona State 1:44.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Boyum, Molly FR-1 Northern State 1:44.85 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Jetensky, Marin FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:46.05 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Bell, Claudia FR-1 Winona State 1:48.81 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Cigard, Zoe FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:49.40 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Hill, Breyanna JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:53.03 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Storms, Allyna SO-2 Bemidji State 1:53.39 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Crouch, Brianna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:53.53 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Bible, Taniya JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:56.71 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 2:18.35 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 2:19.28 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:19.97 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Prigge, Ryne FR-1 Bemidji State 2:23.47 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Leger, Haley FR-1 Minnesota State 2:25.44 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 2:25.58 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 2:28.66 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Brown, Maria FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:29.05 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Mikkelson, Sarah FR-1 Winona State 2:29.52 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
10 Holland, Aimee JR-3 Winona State 2:29.83 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Petron, Kristen JR-3 Bemidji State 2:30.57 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
12 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum JR-3 St. Cloud State 2:30.78 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Welhouse , Clara FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:33.27 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Kennedy, Anne FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:33.65 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Monson, Kylie FR-1 Bemidji State 2:34.58 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Fischer , Leighten SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:34.81 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Soeken, Makenzie JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:35.36 C 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Webb, Kathryn JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.78 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:36.08 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Christenson, Libby SO-2 Bemidji State 2:36.47 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Bell, Claudia FR-1 Winona State 2:40.57 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
22 Hebner, Tayler JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:47.31 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Olson, Emily SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:49.23 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
24 Storm, Summer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:51.66 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Noecker, Sophie SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:55.09 C SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Erickson, Bree JR-3 U-Mary 2:59.95 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Crouch, Brianna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:43.19 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 4:12.55 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 4:13.72 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 4:23.25 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:26.06 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Leonard, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:28.41 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
6 Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:30.08 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
7 Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 4:30.17 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Kaas, Jesse FR-1 U-Mary 4:31.28 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Overmyer, Isaac SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:31.58 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
10 Hegarty, Brock SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:33.90 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Hudson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:34.43 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Skellenger, Leo FR-1 Minot State 4:36.76 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
13 Warner, Cory JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:37.68 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Holcomb, Bryce SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:41.12 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Pearson, Nathan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:41.28 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Arthur, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:43.44 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Fechner, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:44.67 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:50.34 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Olson, Colin JR-3 Minot State 4:52.20 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
20 Hiemer, Nathan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:52.57 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Dewey, Ian SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:53.41 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Karl, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:02.54 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Lien, Harry FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:10.15 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Wells, Garrett FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:14.10 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schuette, Jaiden SR-4 U-Mary 5:05.34 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Wendt, Sydney SO-2 U-Mary 5:17.81 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:19.93 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Costa, Starlynn FR-1 U-Mary 5:20.83 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Serratore, Megan SR-4 Minnesota State 5:28.73 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Feist-Young, Lacey SO-2 U-Mary 5:29.45 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:31.69 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Montplaisir, Amanda FR-1 Minnesota State 5:33.23 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Braaten, Josie SO-2 Minnesota State 5:33.92 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Rinke, Rhianna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:37.12 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Forliti, Amanda SO-2 U-Mary 5:38.29 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Jelimo, Joan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:44.86 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Lowman, Kim SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:49.05 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Carr, Lydia JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:49.72 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Mesfin, Lucia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:51.52 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Howard, Teresa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:56.95 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Bibeau, Isabel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:58.59 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Bennett, Tasha JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:01.70 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Mote, Amanda FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:04.74 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Peitz, Josephine JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:05.55 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Hall, Anna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:10.78 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Herdering, Ashley SO-2 Bemidji State 6:17.84 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Anderson, Courtney SR-4 Bemidji State 7:31.37 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Decko, Carissa SO-2 Bemidji State 7:59.68 The Opener Dec 8, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 10:07.00 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
2 Radel, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:45.04 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
3 Kyes, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:46.50 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Staffen, Nikki SR-4 Winona State 10:46.58 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
5 Lofgren, Chrissy JR-3 St. Cloud State 10:49.17 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Schlafke, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:55.94 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Hall, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:01.35 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Mooberry, Megan SO-2 Northern State 11:01.45 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Robran, Alexandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:03.78 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Hendrickson, Allison FR-1 Winona State 11:05.08 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
11 Stuart, Megan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11:09.15 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Kalander, Mason FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:12.28 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Glade, Ivy SO-2 Minnesota State 11:13.50 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Juenemann, Annika FR-1 St. Cloud State 11:16.15 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Nowatzke, Natalie SO-2 Winona State 11:25.08 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
16 Kaye, Samantha FR-1 Winona State 11:27.81 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
17 Quiring, Brittany FR-1 Winona State 11:29.63 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
18 Bartlett, Allison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11:30.37 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Sterud, Jordyn FR-1 Northern State 11:33.44 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2 Minnesota State 11:35.63 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Sabourin, Maria SR-4 Winona State 11:36.68 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
22 Miller, Catherine FR-1 Winona State 11:48.89 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
23 Welu, Heidi SO-2 Minnesota State 11:49.72 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Vandenhouten, Carly FR-1 Winona State 11:52.36 Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
25 Dehmlow, Serianna FR-1 Upper Iowa 11:55.60 C 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamers, Josh SR-4 U-Mary 7.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 8.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 8.25 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
4 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.38 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 8.42 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.45 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 8.46 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Morse, Jacob JR-3 Sioux Falls 8.48 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 8.60 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
10 Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 8.61 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Davis, Preston SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.67 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
12 Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 8.71 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.80 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Palmquist, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.83 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Chromy, Eric SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.84 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 8.89 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.89 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 8.99 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
18 Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 8.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
20 Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.00 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Jackson , Clay SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.03 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Pohlmann, Matt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9.06 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
23 Alto, Shea FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.10 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Schmaling, Dakota FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.16 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.21 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.49 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
2 Smith, Alexis SR-4 Minnesota State 8.73 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Bolibruch, Maria SR-4 U-Mary 8.81 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
4 Hackel, Carolyn JR-3 Minnesota State 8.84 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.87 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 8.94 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
7 Bolibruch, Tereza FR-1 U-Mary 8.97 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 8.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
9 Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 9.06 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Ramos, Nora FR-1 U-Mary 9.14 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.21 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Olson, Emily SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.25 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 9.26 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
14 Mulcahy, Christabelle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9.28 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Dikmen, Selin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.28 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Wanie, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 9.35 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 9.42 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Crump, Kayla FR-1 Bemidji State 9.47 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
19 Fischer , Leighten SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.48 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Sprain, Ashley JR-3 Winona State 9.49 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Rule, Shantelle SO-2 U-Mary 9.50 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
21 Miller, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.50 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Schneider, Nicole JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.56 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Solano, Ashley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 9.59 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Versaguis, Maria SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.68 The Opener Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Shenley JR-3 U-Mary 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
1 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
1 Lamb, Jack SR-4 U-Mary 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
4 Brown, Deveyon FR-1 Minnesota State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Cook, Chris FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.99m 6' 6.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.95m 6' 4.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
6 Mackedanz, Sam SR-4 U-Mary 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
8 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1.92m 6' 3.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 English, Aaron FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Wanous, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.90m 6' 2.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
12 Kirkebak, Joseph SR-4 Sioux Falls 1.89m 6' 2.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Ojika , Benjamin SR-4 Minnesota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Anderson, Eli JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Powers, Parker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.85m 6' 0.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Thompson, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.85m 6' 0.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Tordsen, Jakob SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.85m 6' 0.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Nesland, Carter FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
22 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.84m 6' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
23 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.80m 5' 10.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Alto, Shea FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Lilly, Noah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludeman, Kendra SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1.65m 5' 5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
1 Alaman, Sonia JR-3 Northern State 1.65m 5' 5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
3 Wolf, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.60m 5' 3" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
3 Morris, D'Andra SO-2 U-Mary 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Hurley, Kelsey SR-4 Bemidji State 1.60m 5' 3" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
6 Kurtti, Nicole SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Pritchett, Caitlin FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 1.58m 5' 2.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Sowada , Sophia FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.58m 5' 2.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Stone, Zoe FR-1 Minnesota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Schumacher, Rachel JR-3 Minnesota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Langston, Teya SO-2 Minnesota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Jones, Ashlyn FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Lazure, Hanna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.55m 5' 1" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Paaverud, Ella FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.55m 5' 1" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Simons, Ashlyn FR-1 U-Mary 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
18 Guisinger , Kacia SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1.53m 5' 0.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Shearer, Morgan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Stoltz, Taylor FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.52m 4' 11.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Soeken, Makenzie JR-3 Upper Iowa 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Westemeier, Rachel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.50m 4' 11" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Phipps, Miranda JR-3 Sioux Falls 1.50m 4' 11" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zawadzki, Tristan JR-3 Sioux Falls 4.73m 15' 6.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Storm, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4.63m 15' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 DeJong, Connor SR-4 Sioux Falls 4.58m 15' 0.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Pflipsen, Jared SO-2 U-Mary 4.40m 14' 5.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Minnesota State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 4.30m 14' 1.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Pohlmann, Matt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 4.20m 13' 9.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Clark, Dan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.20m 13' 9.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Dockendorf, Drew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4.20m 13' 9.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4.15m 13' 7.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 4.15m 13' 7.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
14 Timm, Chris SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4.05m 13' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Jeppeson, Marshall JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4.05m 13' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 4.00m 13' 1.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
17 Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 3.98m 13' 0.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 3.95m 12' 11.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Burns, Zachary SO-2 Northern State 3.85m 12' 7.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
20 Person, Jake FR-1 Sioux Falls 3.83m 12' 6.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Alto, Shea FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3.80m 12' 5.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Ambrose, Matt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
22 Tordsen, Jakob SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.70m 12' 1.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
24 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 3.65m 11' 11.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
25 Bustrak, Joe SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 3.55m 11' 7.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 7.53m 24' 8.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Staudinger, Talon JR-3 U-Mary 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Lamb, Jack SR-4 U-Mary 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
4 Rosencranz, Tyrell SR-4 U-Mary 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
6 Hackett, Casey FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.75m 22' 1.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6.66m 21' 10.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6.63m 21' 9" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Sands, Mikhail FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Tiefenthaler, Trey JR-3 Northern State 6.61m 21' 8.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Cacho, Kyle FR-1 U-Mary 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
12 Gallon, Adarius FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 6.58m 21' 7.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.53m 21' 5.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
15 Mackedanz, Sam SR-4 U-Mary 6.51m 21' 4.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Torborg, Dawson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.51m 21' 4.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Miller, Joel FR-1 U-Mary 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
15 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 6.51m 21' 4.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.48m 21' 3.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Hatler, Jesse SO-2 U-Mary 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
21 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 6.46m 21' 2.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6.45m 21' 2" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
23 Hardy, Clarence JR-3 Minot State 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
24 Ramnarine, Cameron SO-2 Minnesota State 6.41m 21' 0.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Richards, Isaiah FR-1 U-Mary 6.40m 21' 0" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tucker, Tamika SR-4 Winona State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Peterson, Chloe SO-2 Sioux Falls 5.57m 18' 3.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
4 Morris, D'Andra SO-2 U-Mary 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 Springer, Kristi SO-2 Winona State 5.53m 18' 1.75" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
6 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.50m 18' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5.41m 17' 9" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Lindley, Ricki JR-3 U-Mary 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
8 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
10 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
11 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.33m 17' 6" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Jungwirth, Abby JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.30m 17' 4.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Keller, Emily FR-1 U-Mary 5.28m 17' 4" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
14 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.24m 17' 2.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Pastian, Kylie SR-4 U-Mary 5.24m 17' 2.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Brunner, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota State 5.23m 17' 2" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Frekot, Hanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.22m 17' 1.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Taylor, Maya SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.20m 17' 0.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
19 Fischer , Leighten SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.19m 17' 0.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Sprain, Ashley JR-3 Winona State 5.18m 17' 0" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Rule, Shantelle SO-2 U-Mary 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
22 Olson, Emily SO-2 Sioux Falls 5.13m 16' 10" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Monson, Kylie FR-1 Bemidji State 5.10m 16' 8.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
24 Noelle, Riana JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5.08m 16' 8" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Paul, Clara JR-3 Sioux Falls 5.06m 16' 7.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah JR-3 Minnesota State 15.23m 49' 11.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Rosencranz, Tyrell SR-4 U-Mary 14.70m 48' 2.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 14.69m 48' 2.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 14.69m 48' 2.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 Allen, Shenley JR-3 U-Mary 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
6 Staudinger, Talon JR-3 U-Mary 13.69m 44' 11" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
7 Ramnarine, Cameron SO-2 Minnesota State 13.52m 44' 4.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Wood, Cooper SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.34m 43' 9.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Tiefenthaler, Trey JR-3 Northern State 13.27m 43' 6.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
10 Hatler, Jesse SO-2 U-Mary 13.23m 43' 5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
11 Berby, Tyler JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 13.15m 43' 1.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Hackett, Casey FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.13m 43' 1" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Thompson, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.07m 42' 10.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Lamb, Jack SR-4 U-Mary 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
15 Hunt, Avery FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.04m 42' 9.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.81m 42' 0.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Richards, Isaiah FR-1 U-Mary 12.79m 41' 11.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
18 Brooks-Samek, Gavun FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.53m 41' 1.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Busch, Zachary SR-4 Northern State 12.39m 40' 7.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Carlson, Jake JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.32m 40' 5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Hardy, Clarence JR-3 Minot State 12.22m 40' 1.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
22 Franck, Cole FR-1 Minot State 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morris, D'Andra SO-2 U-Mary 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Lindley, Ricki JR-3 U-Mary 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Springer, Kristi SO-2 Winona State 11.72m 38' 5.5" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
4 Brunner, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota State 11.66m 38' 3.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Jungwirth, Abby JR-3 St. Cloud State 11.59m 38' 0.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
6 Taylor, Maya SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.57m 37' 11.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
8 Stoller, Coley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11.43m 37' 6" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Griggs, Kyja FR-1 Winona State 11.26m 36' 11.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Monson, Kylie FR-1 Bemidji State 11.19m 36' 8.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Banks, Kaly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
12 Adams, Cheri'a SO-2 Bemidji State 10.91m 35' 9.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Rizner, Madison FR-1 Winona State 10.82m 35' 6" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
13 Laibach, Allison SO-2 Sioux Falls 10.82m 35' 6" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Zinkel, Tyra SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.79m 35' 5" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Alaman, Sonia JR-3 Northern State 10.66m 34' 11.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
17 Paul, Clara JR-3 Sioux Falls 10.63m 34' 10.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Schroeder , Tessa FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.62m 34' 10.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Pederson, Virginia FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 10.62m 34' 10.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
20 Kurtti, Nicole JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10.38m 34' 0.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 Noelle, Riana JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.19m 33' 5.25" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Atladottir, Steinunn SR-4 Minnesota State 10.15m 33' 3.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Stier , Sara FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9.96m 32' 8.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
24 Hansen, Caroline FR-1 Minnesota State 9.76m 32' 0.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
25 Franklin, Hailey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.29m 30' 5.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Berg, Tanner SO-2 Northern State 16.05m 52' 8" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
2 Allen, Ben SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.44m 50' 8" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Gustaveson, Marcus JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.41m 50' 6.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
4 LaPlante, Jayme SR-4 Minnesota State 15.36m 50' 4.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Hinkle, Jayle JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.99m 49' 2.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
6 Wigand, Connor SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14.64m 48' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Christoffersen, Cole SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.35m 47' 1" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Kantack, Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.32m 46' 11.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Nelson, Chandler SR-4 Sioux Falls 14.27m 46' 10" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 14.17m 46' 6" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
10 McCormick, Connor SO-2 Minnesota State 14.17m 46' 6" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Gelineau, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.01m 45' 11.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 Quinn, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.96m 45' 9.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Olson, Jake SR-4 Northern State 13.79m 45' 3" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Naba, Bedale SO-2 Minnesota State 13.75m 45' 1.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Knapp, Calvin FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 13.69m 44' 11" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Hagan, Patrick SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.69m 44' 11" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Faller, Jackson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 13.66m 44' 9.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 12.97m 42' 6.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
20 Larson, Keegan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.88m 42' 3.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Krueger, Logan FR-1 Minot State 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
22 Skelton, Zach FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.63m 41' 5.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.19m 40' 0" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Herlofsky, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.14m 39' 10" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Elstad, Darik FR-1 Minnesota State 12.10m 39' 8.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Menken, Jordan SO-2 Northern State 14.07m 46' 2" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
2 Wagner, Jadin SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.83m 45' 4.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Taylor, Katie SO-2 Minnesota State 13.71m 44' 11.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Jones, Tia JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.54m 44' 5.25" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Scheil, Mckenzie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.51m 44' 4" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Grunder, Brinn JR-3 Upper Iowa 13.48m 44' 2.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Manteuffel, Rebecca SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.38m 43' 10.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Hertz, Emma SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.36m 43' 10" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Christensen, Zoe FR-1 Bemidji State 13.31m 43' 8" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
10 Thompson, Sydney SO-2 Minnesota State 13.28m 43' 7" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Buckler, Heather SR-4 Minnesota State 13.28m 43' 7" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Gustafson, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 13.26m 43' 6" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Perron, Brea SO-2 Minnesota State 13.21m 43' 4.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Headley, Alexandra SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.85m 42' 2" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Connell, Cassidy FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.60m 41' 4.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Rozeboom, Kourtney FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.52m 41' 1" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Falardeau, Annie FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.33m 40' 5.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Florek, Morgan SO-2 Minnesota State 12.25m 40' 2.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Donlan, Tia SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.19m 40' 0" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Zimmerman, Dacoda FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.17m 39' 11.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Sullivan, Kenzie SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Meyer, Destiny JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 11.82m 38' 9.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
23 Fockler, Haley JR-3 Sioux Falls 11.77m 38' 7.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Rehome, Claire SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.76m 38' 7" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
25 Frison, Kaylyn JR-3 U-Mary 11.72m 38' 5.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Berg, Tanner SO-2 Northern State 20.25m 66' 5.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
2 Kalkowski, Cade SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 19.21m 63' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
3 Kaup, Dylan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.63m 57' 10.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
4 McCormick, Connor SO-2 Minnesota State 17.30m 56' 9.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Wado, Nasru SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 17.20m 56' 5.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
6 Abonyi, Victor SR-4 Minot State 17.08m 56' 0.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
7 Sweeney, Richard SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.77m 55' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Nelson, Chandler SR-4 Sioux Falls 16.15m 53' 0" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 LaPlante, Jayme SR-4 Minnesota State 16.12m 52' 10.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Hagan, Patrick SO-2 Sioux Falls 16.11m 52' 10.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Olson, Jake SR-4 Northern State 15.97m 52' 4.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
12 Gelineau, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.51m 50' 10.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 Gruschin, Christian SR-4 Sioux Falls 15.37m 50' 5.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
14 Nemec, Matthew SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.30m 50' 2.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Elstad, Darik FR-1 Minnesota State 15.06m 49' 5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Skelton, Zach FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.03m 49' 3.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Christoffersen, Cole SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.95m 49' 0.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Eppard, Austin FR-1 Northern State 14.79m 48' 6.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Kennedy, Kyler SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.58m 47' 10" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Wigand, Connor SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14.43m 47' 4.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Berby , Tanner SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14.40m 47' 3" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Searles, Jacob SO-2 U-Mary 14.23m 46' 8.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
23 Quinn, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 14.00m 45' 11.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Gustaveson, Marcus JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 13.87m 45' 6.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
25 Mundfrom, Eben FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.86m 45' 5.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Katie SO-2 Minnesota State 17.95m 58' 10.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Scheil, Mckenzie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.75m 58' 3" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
3 Waletzko, Emily SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 17.58m 57' 8.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Manteuffel, Rebecca SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 17.19m 56' 4.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Haarstad, Annabelle JR-3 Minnesota State 16.74m 54' 11.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
6 Gustafson, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 16.43m 53' 11" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Perron, Brea SO-2 Minnesota State 16.41m 53' 10.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Heeren, Nicole FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.33m 53' 7" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Grunder, Brinn JR-3 Upper Iowa 16.10m 52' 10" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Chipps, Brooklynn FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.09m 52' 9.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Andersen, Kayla SO-2 Sioux Falls 15.96m 52' 4.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
12 Wagner, Jadin SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.93m 52' 3.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
12 Jensen, Kaylee SO-2 Minnesota State 15.93m 52' 3.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Florek, Morgan SO-2 Minnesota State 15.61m 51' 2.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Kneeland, Nicolette JR-3 Northern State 15.56m 51' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Igboh, Bariture SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.55m 51' 0.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Cook, Amber SR-4 Sioux Falls 15.39m 50' 6" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Fockler, Haley JR-3 Sioux Falls 15.14m 49' 8.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Hertz, Emma SO-2 Sioux Falls 15.08m 49' 5.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Thompson, Sydney SO-2 Minnesota State 14.82m 48' 7.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Donlan, Tia SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 14.82m 48' 7.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 McNamee, Jaimie JR-3 Sioux Falls 14.70m 48' 2.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Baklund, Genavieve JR-3 Bemidji State 14.68m 48' 2" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Menken, Jordan SO-2 Northern State 14.36m 47' 1.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Sullivan, Kenzie SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.31m 46' 11.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019