GNAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 6.96@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 6.99 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
2 Warner, Cody SR-4 Western Oregon 6.99 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 7.00 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
5 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.01 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.01 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.03@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.04 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
9 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.06 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 7.09 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.09 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 7.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 7.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Fortier, Devon SR-4 Western Oregon 7.12 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.13 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
18 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.14 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
18 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 7.14 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 7.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.17@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
22 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.20 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
22 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Tran, David SO-2 Western Washington 7.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
25 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.23 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 7.26 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
26 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.26 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.28 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 7.29(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
30 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 7.29(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
32 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 7.30(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
33 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.31@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
34 Carpenter, Shayne JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Tagad, Travis FR-1 Western Oregon 7.32 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
36 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
36 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 7.33 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
36 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 7.33@ CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
39 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.35 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
40 Wong, Christian JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.37 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
41 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.41@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
42 Anguay, Zach JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.42 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
43 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 7.43 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
44 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 7.45 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
45 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.48 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
46 Kemmer, Braeden FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.49 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
46 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.49 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
48 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.51@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
49 Calderon, Daniel SO-2 Central Washington 7.52 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
50 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 7.54(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
50 Burton, Mitchell FR-1 Western Washington 7.54 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
52 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7.59 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Schweitz, Matt SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7.63 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
54 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 7.64 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
55 Johanson, Blake SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.67 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
56 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.68 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
57 McCullough, Cooper FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.69 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
58 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.72 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
59 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 7.78(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
60 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 7.82 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
61 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.07 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
62 Eiland, Brayden SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.20 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
63 Kahut, Isaiah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.34 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.73 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 7.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.87 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 7.90 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
10 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.92 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 7.93 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Lindsay, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.94 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 8.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 8.05@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
15 Farner, Anna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 8.07 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
17 Taylor, Jaleesa FR-1 Western Washington 8.09 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 McLean, Kelsey JR-3 Western Washington 8.10 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.12 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
20 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 8.13@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
21 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 8.15 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
22 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.16 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
23 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 8.18 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 Ries, Marie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.18 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
23 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 8.18 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
26 Misi, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.20 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 Yuen, Camryn SO-2 Simon Fraser 8.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.21 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
28 Kendrick, Ariya JR-3 Saint Martin's 8.21 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 8.21 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Villers, Tommi FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 8.22 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
31 Carter, Troi SO-2 Central Washington 8.22 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
33 Legras, Natalie SO-2 Western Oregon 8.26 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
34 Greene, Emily SO-2 Western Washington 8.28 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
35 Sears, Hailey SR-4 Western Oregon 8.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Thompson, Madison FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.33@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
37 Baldwin-Case, Allie FR-1 Central Washington 8.35 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
38 Johnson, Brooke FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.37@ CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
39 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 8.38 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
40 Porter, Breann FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.43 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
41 Mason, Kaitlin FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.45@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
42 Miran, Ally JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.46 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
43 Leavitt, Beth JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.49 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
43 Hutton-King, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.49 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
45 Tandecki, Taylor SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.51 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
46 Frazier, Alycia SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.52 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
46 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 8.52 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
48 Jackson, Logan FR-1 Western Oregon 8.60 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
49 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 8.62 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
50 Taylor, Jillyan FR-1 Central Washington 8.63 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
51 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 8.71 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
52 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 8.76 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
53 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 8.79 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
54 Smiedala, Josey JR-3 MSU-Billings 8.84@ CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
55 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 9.15 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 21.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 22.13 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
5 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.16 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
6 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 22.17 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.21 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 22.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 22.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 22.65 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.66 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
14 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.68@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
15 Jackman, Joshua SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.72 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 22.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 22.83 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.87 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
19 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Jones, Daniel Western Washington 22.89 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
21 Campos-Davis, Gabriel FR-1 Western Oregon 22.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.90 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 22.91@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
24 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.94 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
24 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 22.94 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.96 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
27 Fortier, Devon SR-4 Western Oregon 22.98 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 23.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
29 Calderon, Daniel SO-2 Central Washington 23.02 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.05 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
31 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 23.11 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
32 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 23.16# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
33 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 23.27 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
34 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 23.29 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 23.45 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.52 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
37 Tagad, Travis FR-1 Western Oregon 23.55 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
38 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.57 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
39 Conrad, Ben SR-4 Simon Fraser 23.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
40 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 23.71 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Anguay, Zach JR-3 Saint Martin's 23.81 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
42 Johanson, Blake SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.05 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
43 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.09 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 24.25@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
45 Schweitz, Matt SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 24.30 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
46 Wong, Christian JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.46 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
47 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 24.52 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
48 Fairbanks, Jeff FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 24.55 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
49 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Saint Martin's 24.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
50 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 MSU-Billings 24.77@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
51 Bushnell, Daryl FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.04 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
52 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 25.47 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
53 Christensen, Stephen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.80 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
54 Walter, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 26.25 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.91 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 25.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 25.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 25.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.54 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 25.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 25.68 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
11 Lindsay, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.73 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 25.87 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
13 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 25.89 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 25.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 26.20 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
17 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 26.23 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Wilson, Taryn FR-1 Western Oregon 26.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Farner, Anna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.51 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Misi, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 26.54 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.56 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
22 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 26.72@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
23 Sears, Hailey SR-4 Western Oregon 26.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
24 Kendrick, Ariya JR-3 Saint Martin's 26.81 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
25 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 26.95 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Hamre, Grace SO-2 Saint Martin's 27.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Shulman, Mirannda Western Washington 27.05 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 27.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
29 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 27.12 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
30 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 27.30# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
31 Foos, Isabella SO-2 Western Washington 27.32 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
32 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 27.33# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
33 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 27.39# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
34 Miran, Ally JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 27.42 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
35 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 27.44 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Tandecki, Taylor SO-2 Saint Martin's 27.53 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
36 Greene, Emily SO-2 Western Washington 27.53 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
38 Porter, Breann FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.57 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
39 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 27.79# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
40 Carter, Troi SO-2 Central Washington 27.80 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 27.80 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
42 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 27.82 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.88 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
44 Jackson, Logan FR-1 Western Oregon 27.89 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Johnson, Brooke FR-1 MSU-Billings 27.89@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
46 Baldwin-Case, Allie FR-1 Central Washington 27.94# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
47 Villers, Tommi FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 28.06 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
48 Frazier, Alycia SO-2 Saint Martin's 28.15 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
49 Conley, MaKenna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 28.25 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
50 Leavitt, Beth JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 28.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
51 Mason, Kaitlin FR-1 MSU-Billings 28.53@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
52 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 28.82 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
53 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 29.05 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
54 Thompson, Madison FR-1 MSU-Billings 29.21@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
55 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 29.49 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
56 Metzenberg, Myhia SO-2 MSU-Billings 31.32@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
57 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 35.07 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 49.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 49.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 49.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 49.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Calderon, Daniel SO-2 Central Washington 49.67 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
6 St. Romain, Nate FR-1 Simon Fraser 49.67 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
8 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 49.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 49.88 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 49.92 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
11 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 50.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 50.19 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 50.21 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 50.30 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Adhemar, Joshua JR-3 Simon Fraser 50.31 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
16 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 50.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Emile, Lashaun FR-1 Western Oregon 50.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 50.63 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 50.82 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
20 Jackman, Joshua SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 51.45 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
21 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 51.58 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
22 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 51.61@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
23 Lovercamp, Reid SR-4 Western Washington 52.39 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
24 Conrad, Ben SR-4 Simon Fraser 52.55 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
25 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 52.79 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
26 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.81# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
27 Bierly, Robert JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 52.97 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Fairbanks, Jeff FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.28 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
29 Johanson, Blake SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 53.29 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
30 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.53 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
31 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 MSU-Billings 54.01@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
32 Burgett, Issac FR-1 Western Oregon 54.23 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
33 Anguay, Zach JR-3 Saint Martin's 55.16 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
34 Bushnell, Daryl FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.51 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
35 Tanicala, Josh FR-1 Saint Martin's 55.98 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
36 Walter, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 56.61 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
37 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56.63 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
38 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 56.65@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
39 Christensen, Stephen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 57.06 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 56.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Aniteye, Vanessa JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.28 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.67 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
4 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.71 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
5 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 56.80 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 58.01 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 58.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 58.29 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
11 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.42 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 58.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 58.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 58.90 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Ries, Marie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 58.96 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 59.20 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Lindsay, Nicole JR-3 Simon Fraser 59.35 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 59.86 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 59.90# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
20 Misi, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 1:00.62# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.92 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 1:00.95# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
25 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:00.96@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
26 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Shulman, Mirannda Western Washington 1:01.29 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
29 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.34 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.63 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
31 Hamre, Grace SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:02.36 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.69 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
33 Foos, Isabella SO-2 Western Washington 1:02.79 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
34 Niskanen, Nicole SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.01 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Conley, MaKenna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:03.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
36 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.72 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
37 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.87 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
38 Tandecki, Taylor SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:04.10 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
39 Villers, Tommi FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1:04.28 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
40 Durbin, Sierra FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:06.07@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
41 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:06.14@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
42 Livingston, Miranda JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:08.34@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
43 Hiner, Rachel SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:09.05@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
44 Metzenberg, Myhia SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:12.07@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 1:53.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Knott, Curt JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.89 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.56 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:54.65@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
7 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.90 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.97 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:55.13 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:55.27 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.68 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
12 Cranston , Neal SO-2 Western Oregon 1:55.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Kanelis, Zach JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.19 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 1:56.68 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
15 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 1:57.68# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
16 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.70 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
17 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.85# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 1:58.25 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Reed, Trey SO-2 Western Oregon 1:58.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:59.97 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
21 De LaMelena, Miguel SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:00.01 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
22 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 2:00.03# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 Llamas, Alec FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:00.45 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:00.77@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
25 Seifert, Peter SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:01.57 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
26 Paulsen, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:01.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Borger, Aaron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.61 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
28 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
29 Foster, Liam FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:02.95 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
30 Brookover, Grant JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:03.99 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
31 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 2:04.41# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
32 Brothers, Peyton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:04.73 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
33 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 2:05.66 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
34 Fairbanks, Jeff FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:06.04 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
35 Bogart, Parker FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:06.14 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
36 Rotar, Max FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:06.84 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
37 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 2:07.13 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
38 Pullen, Aiden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:09.09# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
39 Tanicala, Josh FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:09.63 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Kochis, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:10.01 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Christensen, Stephen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:10.29 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
42 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 2:11.23# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
43 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 2:15.85 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:06.28 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 2:08.44 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:08.70 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:09.06 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
5 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.92 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:14.70 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:14.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:15.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Knight, Akeilia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.10 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:16.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 2:16.59 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 2:17.06 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Chilton, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:17.42 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 2:17.95 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.30 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.02 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
17 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:19.58# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Solomon, Shayla SO-2 Western Oregon 2:19.62 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 2:19.63 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
20 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:21.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 2:22.30 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:22.50 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:22.58 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
24 Lindsay, Nicole JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:24.04 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
25 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 2:24.40# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
26 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 2:25.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:25.50 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
28 Durbin, Sierra FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:25.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
29 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:27.80 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Bayly, Rachel JR-3 Western Oregon 2:28.39 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
31 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 2:28.61# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
32 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:28.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 2:28.82# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
34 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:30.35 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Zimmerdahl, Kendra JR-3 Western Oregon 2:31.41# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
36 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:31.58# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
37 Bailly, Kaitlyn SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:32.90 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
38 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:33.42@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
39 Earnest, Sage FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:34.70 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
40 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:35.85# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
41 Livingston, Miranda JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:35.86@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
42 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:36.44 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
43 Hiner, Rachel SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:36.66@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
44 Garmanian, Kianna SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:36.84 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
45 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:40.20 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
46 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:41.11 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
47 Gallagher, Jacquelyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:44.33 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
48 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 2:44.65# Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
49 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 2:51.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
50 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:51.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
51 Dalgleish, Sadie SR-4 Saint Martin's 2:53.03 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
52 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 2:55.27# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
53 Sabisch, Drew FR-1 Central Washington 2:59.60# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
54 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 3:00.21# Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
55 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3:02.82 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
56 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 3:04.95# Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
57 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3:06.46 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
58 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 3:08.00 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
59 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3:10.01 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:06.92 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
2 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:07.80 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
3 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:08.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
4 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:10.47 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
5 Hutton, Hunter FR-1 Western Oregon 4:14.44 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:14.45 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:16.02 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 4:17.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:17.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:18.78@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
11 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:19.15 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
12 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 4:19.17 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:19.23@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
14 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 4:19.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Hoggarth, Colton JR-3 Western Washington 4:20.47 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 4:21.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 4:22.73 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:23.23 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:23.80 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
20 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 4:24.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:25.39# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
22 Wilson, Jordan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.01 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 Shea, Tyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:26.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
24 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:26.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
25 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.08 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
26 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:27.40 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:27.43 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
28 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.76 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.77 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
30 Garcia, Royce SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:27.88 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
31 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:28.95@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
32 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 4:29.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:30.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:30.19 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 4:30.65# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
36 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:30.81 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
37 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:31.41@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
38 Hansen, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:31.79# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
39 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 4:33.41# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
40 Giordano, Dominic JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:33.92 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
41 Straus, Logan FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:38.11@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
42 Crowell, Ben JR-3 Western Washington 4:39.22# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
43 Jessop, Carson SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:41.85@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
44 Pullen, Aiden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.36# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
45 Foster, Liam FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:47.36# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
46 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:48.34 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
47 Rotar, Max FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4:49.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
48 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:49.48 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
49 Lewis, Levi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:52.13 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
50 Lopez, Pablo SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:52.23 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:44.81 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
2 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:51.09 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:52.21 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:57.78 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 5:06.02# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
7 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:08.38# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
8 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:09.36# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
9 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 5:11.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 5:11.05 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
11 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:11.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:12.74# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
13 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 5:14.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:20.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 McGraw, Amber FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:20.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Hamilton, Annalisa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:20.67 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
17 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:25.08@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
18 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:27.77 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
19 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 5:27.98# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
20 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 5:28.29# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
21 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:32.08 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
22 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 5:33.66# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 Fjelstul, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:33.66 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
24 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:35.99@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 5:40.60# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
26 Lester, Kay FR-1 Central Washington 5:43.31# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
27 Zimmerdahl, Kendra JR-3 Western Oregon 5:55.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Earnest, Sage FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:07.00 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Dalgleish, Sadie SR-4 Saint Martin's 6:17.69 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.28 NCAA DII Prov   8:23.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:12.35 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
2 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:14.88 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 8:17.20 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
4 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.94 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:22.33 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:28.94 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:29.22 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8:29.42 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:32.16 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8:37.94 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 8:38.60 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8:44.23 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 8:44.70# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
14 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:47.28 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Mendoza, Tyus SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.62@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.69@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 8:49.05# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8:52.57 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
19 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 8:54.74 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8:55.17 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:55.65# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
22 Kiolbasa, Edward SO-2 Western Washington 8:55.92# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 Hansen, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8:59.40 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8:59.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
25 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 9:01.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:01.97 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9:02.55 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
28 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:03.10 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 9:05.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
30 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9:05.88 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
31 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:07.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
32 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:08.13 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 Jessop, Carson SO-2 MSU-Billings 9:15.42@# CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
34 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9:19.83 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
35 Lewis, Levi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9:21.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
36 Creagan, Matthew SO-2 Western Washington 9:24.59# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
37 Garcia, Royce SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:25.95# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
38 Lopez, Pablo SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9:36.63 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.46 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:07.05 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
2 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 9:36.71 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:59.30 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
4 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:02.40 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:05.38 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:07.45 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
7 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:13.13 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 10:16.96 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
9 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:17.74# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
10 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 10:26.56 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:27.26 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:30.73 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
13 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:31.88 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 10:32.76 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 10:35.07 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:37.44 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 10:38.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10:42.20 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:42.86# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
20 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:43.22 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
21 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 10:48.01@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 10:50.59# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 McGraw, Amber FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:57.16# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
24 Hobson, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10:59.05 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 11:00.88# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
26 Evans, Kate FR-1 Central Washington 11:01.29# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
27 Manzer, Sierra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11:13.09 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
28 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 11:17.18# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
29 Long, Emily FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11:23.36# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
30 Hammons, Emily SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11:27.81 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
31 Kimminau, Kiersten SO-2 Central Washington 11:33.05# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
32 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11:43.05# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
33 Lester, Kay FR-1 Central Washington 11:48.26# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
34 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Martin's 12:03.39 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
35 Fahey, Ashley FR-1 Central Washington 12:10.96# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
36 Himelbloom, Arielle FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12:23.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Lewis, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 12:25.61# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
38 Dalgleish, Sadie SR-4 Saint Martin's 12:27.26 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
39 Hettick, Erika SO-2 Central Washington 12:39.44# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:05.18 NCAA DII Prov   14:41.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:18.62 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:39.15 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:57.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:10.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:11.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:16.09@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
7 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 15:16.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Mendoza, Tyus SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:30.02 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 15:33.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Heckard, Sawyer SO-2 Western Oregon 15:37.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:43.68# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
12 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:46.52# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
13 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15:49.39 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:50.22# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15:59.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:05.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:33.62 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:28.46 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington 16:48.43 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:37.16 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:48.46 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:06.90 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:33.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 18:42.01 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 18:42.91# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
9 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:47.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:57.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 19:16.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 19:21.81 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 19:22.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 19:46.53# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 19:54.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 8.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.37 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
3 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.41 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 8.43 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 8.44 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
7 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 8.48 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 8.50 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 8.55 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
10 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 8.66 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.68 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
12 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 8.71 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.89 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
13 Burton, Mitchell FR-1 Western Washington 8.89 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.89@ CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
16 Carpenter, Shayne JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.92 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
17 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Gamza, Andrey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.00 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.18 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 9.18(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
21 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 9.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.43 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
23 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.55 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
24 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 9.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
24 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.56 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
26 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 10.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.42 NCAA DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 8.62 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 8.74 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.77 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
5 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 8.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.89 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.04 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Kendrick, Ariya JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 9.16(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Miran, Ally JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.26 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
12 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 9.28@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
13 Popchock, Anna FR-1 Western Oregon 9.34 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 9.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.44 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
16 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.48 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
17 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 9.50(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
17 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 9.50 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
19 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 9.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.61 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
22 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
23 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.66 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Legras, Natalie SO-2 Western Oregon 9.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
24 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 9.71 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
26 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 9.72 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 9.80(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.83 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 9.86 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
30 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 9.91(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
31 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 9.95(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
32 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 10.04 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
33 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 10.08 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
34 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10.09 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 House, Molly SO-2 Western Washington 10.11 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 10.25 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
37 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 10.28(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
38 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.51 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
39 Nobbs, Jennifer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.57 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
40 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.75 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.15m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cronk, Tyler Saint Martin's 2.16m 7' 1" 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 2.06m 6' 9" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2.03m 6' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 2.03m 6' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Davies, Garrett SO-2 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.98m 6' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.95m 6' 4.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
8 Tranch, Micah SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
9 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 1.93m 6' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 1.93m 6' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 1.93m 6' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
12 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 1.92m 6' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
14 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
15 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
16 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.83m 6' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.80m 5' 10.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
20 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
21 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 1.75m 5' 8.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
22 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
22 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
24 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 1.71m 5' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
24 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 1.71m 5' 7.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
26 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 1.68m 5' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.76m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Maddie JR-3 Western Washington 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
2 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.69m 5' 6.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 1.65m 5' 5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
5 Faretta, Heather SO-2 Western Washington 1.64m 5' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
7 Lehnert, Geneva SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1.62m 5' 3.75" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
7 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
7 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.60m 5' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 1.60m 5' 3" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
11 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.60m 5' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 VonBrethorst, Madison FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.59m 5' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 1.55m 5' 1" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
16 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
19 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 1.54m 5' 0.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
20 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
21 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 1.51m 4' 11.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Fortune, Erin SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
22 Retter, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
24 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Nobbs, Jennifer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
27 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.45m 4' 9" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 1.45m 4' 9" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
27 Schwend, Shaniah SR-4 MSU-Billings 1.45m 4' 9" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
30 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 1.44m 4' 8.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
31 Orme, Jamie JR-3 MSU-Billings 1.43m 4' 8.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
32 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.41m 4' 7.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
32 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 1.41m 4' 7.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
34 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
35 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.33m 4' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
37 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 1.32m 4' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.23m NCAA DII Prov   4.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Konrad, J. T. Western Washington 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 4.87m 15' 11.75" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 4.65m 15' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4.65m 15' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Hopkins, Spencer SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
6 Boyle, Craig SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.63m 15' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Rickard, Chris SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.42m 14' 6" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
9 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 4.25m 13' 11.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Williams, Christian FR-1 Western Washington 4.18m 13' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Barbour, Sean FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.15m 13' 7.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
13 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Flintoff, Davis SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4.03m 13' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Hatlen, Dustin SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.03m 13' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 3.55m 11' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 3.55m 11' 7.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
19 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 3.25m 10' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 3.15m 10' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
21 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 3.05m 10' 0" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.02m NCAA DII Prov   3.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 3.93m 12' 10.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
2 Paradee, Anna SR-4 Western Washington 3.87m 12' 8.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3.87m 12' 8.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Licari, Madison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.45m 11' 3.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
4 Roberts, Rachael SR-4 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Oliquiano, Jewels JR-3 Western Washington 3.44m 11' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Perry, Lexi Western Washington 3.38m 11' 1" 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Graham, Cierra FR-1 Western Washington 3.30m 10' 10" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Andersen, Amanda JR-3 Western Washington 3.30m 10' 10" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Paradis, Sophie FR-1 Western Washington 3.30m 10' 10" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
11 Blankenship, Tawni FR-1 Central Washington 3.29m 10' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Gwin, Kourtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.29m 10' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Lambert, Emma SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3.29m 10' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Wyatt, Kayla SO-2 Central Washington 3.29m 10' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Eiswald, Erin FR-1 Central Washington 3.15m 10' 4" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Dodson, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 3.15m 10' 4" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Ellis, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 3.15m 10' 4" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Walston, Skylar FR-1 Western Washington 3.15m 10' 4" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
19 Stevens, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 3.04m 9' 11.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Cabrera, Brianna FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.04m 9' 11.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.59m NCAA DII Prov   7.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.08m 23' 2.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
2 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 7.02m 23' 0.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 7.01m 23' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.99m 22' 11.25" CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
5 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 6.98m 22' 11" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 6.97m 22' 10.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6.80m 22' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.77m 22' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 6.76m 22' 2.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
12 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.65m 21' 10" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
13 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Tran, David Western Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.58m 21' 7.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 6.57m 21' 6.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
18 Warner, Cody SR-4 Western Oregon 6.55m 21' 6" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 6.54m 21' 5.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 6.52m 21' 4.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
21 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.50m 21' 4" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 6.49m 21' 3.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
22 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6.49m 21' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
24 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 6.41m 21' 0.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
26 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
27 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6.36m 20' 10.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.28m 20' 7.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
29 Mataya, Rudy Western Washington 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 6.22m 20' 5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
32 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 6.19m 20' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
35 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
36 Kemmer, Braeden FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.07m 19' 11" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Duckworth, Jeremiah FR-1 Western Washington 5.95m 19' 6.25" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
38 McAllister, Cyrus SO-2 Western Washington 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
39 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.74m 18' 10" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
40 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
41 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 5.60m 18' 4.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
42 Cortes, Bryan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.46m 17' 11" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.10m NCAA DII Prov   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.98m 19' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.78m 18' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 5.72m 18' 9.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
4 Williams, Brooke SR-4 Central Washington 5.71m 18' 9" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
5 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.68m 18' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.59m 18' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 5.48m 17' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.47m 17' 11.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
9 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 5.43m 17' 9.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
10 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.39m 17' 8.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5.36m 17' 7" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
14 Taylor, Jillyan FR-1 Central Washington 5.22m 17' 1.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.21m 17' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
17 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
18 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 5.14m 16' 10.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
19 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 5.11m 16' 9.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
20 Berry, Lauren FR-1 Western Oregon 5.08m 16' 8" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
21 Olson, Devon SO-2 Western Washington 5.06m 16' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 5.06m 16' 7.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
21 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 5.06m 16' 7.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
24 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.00m 16' 5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 4.98m 16' 4.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
27 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
28 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 4.95m 16' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
29 Hutton-King, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Orme, Jamie JR-3 MSU-Billings 4.92m 16' 1.75" CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
31 Schwend, Shaniah SR-4 MSU-Billings 4.90m 16' 1" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
32 Sanford, Jamie FR-1 Western Washington 4.79m 15' 8.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 4.77m 15' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 4.72m 15' 6" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
35 Heckathorn, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
35 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
37 Fortune, Erin SO-2 Simon Fraser 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
37 Lyamba, Lainnie FR-1 Western Washington 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
39 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4.67m 15' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
39 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 4.67m 15' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
41 Baldwin-Case, Allie FR-1 Central Washington 4.66m 15' 3.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
42 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
43 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 4.53m 14' 10.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
44 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 4.51m 14' 9.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
45 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 4.44m 14' 7" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
46 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 4.43m 14' 6.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
47 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 4.37m 14' 4" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
48 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 4.31m 14' 1.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
49 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4.14m 13' 7" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.47m NCAA DII Prov   14.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 15.05m 49' 4.5" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.64m 48' 0.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14.43m 47' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 14.13m 46' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 14.11m 46' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 14.07m 46' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.81m 45' 3.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
8 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 13.71m 44' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.44m 44' 1.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
10 Duckworth, Jeremiah FR-1 Western Washington 13.40m 43' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Gamza, Andrey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.35m 43' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Kemmer, Braeden FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
14 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.78m 41' 11.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.75m 41' 10" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
16 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.44m 40' 9.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
17 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.48m NCAA DII Prov   11.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.01m 39' 5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
2 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 11.98m 39' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.96m 39' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Williams, Brooke SR-4 Central Washington 11.96m 39' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.74m 38' 6.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.59m 38' 0.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.47m 37' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 11.46m 37' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Popchock, Anna FR-1 Western Oregon 11.02m 36' 2" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
11 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
12 Olson, Devon SO-2 Western Washington 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Schwend, Shaniah SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.71m 35' 1.75" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
14 Sanford, Jamie FR-1 Western Washington 10.64m 34' 11" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.63m 34' 10.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
16 Heckathorn, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.42m 34' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Hutton-King, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.32m 33' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 10.16m 33' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 9.96m 32' 8.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
20 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 9.85m 32' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.08m NCAA DII Prov   16.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Jake SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 17.66m 57' 11.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.26m 56' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Ostermiller, Brady SR-4 MSU-Billings 16.14m 52' 11.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
4 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 16.12m 52' 10.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Cross, Forrest JR-3 MSU-Billings 15.78m 51' 9.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
6 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.64m 51' 3.75" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 15.57m 51' 1" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
8 Elder, Brett JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15.47m 50' 9.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Bridge, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 15.41m 50' 6.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
10 Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 15.29m 50' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Bridge, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 Jensen, Connor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.81m 48' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 14.37m 47' 1.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
14 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
15 Child, Mont SO-2 Western Oregon 14.15m 46' 5.25" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 14.07m 46' 2" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
17 Cole, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 13.91m 45' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Robbins, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.72m 45' 0.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13.69m 44' 11" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Steffey, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 13.69m 44' 11" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
21 Burr, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.61m 44' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Au-Haupua, Micah FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.23m 43' 5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
23 Poore, Matthew FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.12m 43' 0.5" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Yates, Coby FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 12.45m 40' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 11.91m 39' 1" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
27 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 11.55m 37' 10.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.38m 37' 4" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.79m 35' 5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
29 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 10.79m 35' 5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
31 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
32 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 10.42m 34' 2.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
33 Denniston, Joe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
34 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
35 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 10.08m 33' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
36 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
37 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 9.34m 30' 7.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
38 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 9.22m 30' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.59m NCAA DII Prov   13.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 La Rue, Samantha JR-3 Central Washington 13.67m 44' 10.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Gianotti, Moana SO-2 Western Oregon 12.76m 41' 10.5" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Tensley, Joselynn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.62m 41' 5" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
4 Dodge, Brittany JR-3 Central Washington 12.13m 39' 9.75" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Eddy, Chanelle JR-3 Western Washington 11.91m 39' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Fisk, Avery FR-1 Central Washington 11.90m 39' 0.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
7 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 11.87m 38' 11.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
8 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 11.72m 38' 5.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
9 Sprague, Kori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Stringari, Taylor JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.68m 38' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Steinbeisser, Hailey JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.67m 38' 3.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
12 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.39m 37' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
14 Nessan, Hannah JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.03m 36' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Korff, Halie JR-3 Western Oregon 10.96m 35' 11.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
16 Moeller, Katerina FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
17 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10.77m 35' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Willenbrock, Kendal SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.51m 34' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
20 Gronbach, Mariah JR-3 Western Oregon 10.47m 34' 4.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
21 Lohof, Abbie JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.31m 33' 10" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
22 Smallbeck, Meagan FR-1 Central Washington 10.00m 32' 9.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
23 Jones, Mariah SO-2 Central Washington 9.80m 32' 2" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 9.65m 31' 8" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
25 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.45m 31' 0" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
26 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 9.42m 30' 11" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
27 Wyllie, Reitta SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.36m 30' 8.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
28 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 9.19m 30' 2" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.15m 30' 0.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
30 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 9.04m 29' 8" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
31 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.03m 29' 7.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
32 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.01m 29' 6.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.82m 28' 11.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
34 Nobbs, Nicole SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.73m 28' 7.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
35 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.42m 27' 7.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
36 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8.03m 26' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 7.89m 25' 10.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
38 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 7.73m 25' 4.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
39 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 7.69m 25' 2.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
40 Saum, Jessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.44m 24' 5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
41 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.04m 23' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
42 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.93m 22' 9" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
43 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.02m NCAA DII Prov   17.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 17.77m 58' 3.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
2 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe SR-4 Saint Martin's 17.28m 56' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Denniston, Joe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.08m 56' 0.5" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.93m 55' 6.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
5 Child, Mont SO-2 Western Oregon 16.44m 53' 11.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 16.42m 53' 10.5" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Eiland, Brayden SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16.32m 53' 6.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
7 Lux, Avery SO-2 Western Washington 16.32m 53' 6.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Cole, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 16.10m 52' 10" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 16.04m 52' 7.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
11 Bridge, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 16.01m 52' 6.5" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Cross, Forrest JR-3 MSU-Billings 15.28m 50' 1.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Peaslee, Beau SR-4 MSU-Billings 15.13m 49' 7.75" CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
14 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 15.12m 49' 7.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Bridge, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.99m 49' 2.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.68m 48' 2" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Ostermiller, Brady SR-4 MSU-Billings 14.62m 47' 11.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 14.35m 47' 1" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
19 Jensen, Connor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
20 Yates, Coby FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
21 Robbins, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
22 Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 12.82m 42' 0.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Burr, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.82m 42' 0.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
24 Harris, Cade SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.50m 41' 0.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
25 Poore, Matthew FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.49m 40' 11.75" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
26 Eiland, Josh FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.87m NCAA DII Prov   16.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprague, Kori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.02m 55' 10.25" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 La Rue, Samantha JR-3 Central Washington 16.28m 53' 5" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Gronbach, Mariah JR-3 Western Oregon 15.98m 52' 5.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Smallbeck, Meagan FR-1 Central Washington 15.17m 49' 9.25" Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Larson, Liz SR-4 Saint Martin's 15.04m 49' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Tensley, Joselynn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.86m 48' 9" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
7 Gianotti, Moana SO-2 Western Oregon 14.74m 48' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Dodge, Brittany JR-3 Central Washington 14.02m 46' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Nessan, Hannah JR-3 MSU-Billings 14.01m 45' 11.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Steinbeisser, Hailey JR-3 MSU-Billings 14.00m 45' 11.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Jones, Mariah SO-2 Central Washington 13.90m 45' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Hagadorn, Miranda SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 13.56m 44' 6" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
13 Korff, Halie JR-3 Western Oregon 13.26m 43' 6" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
14 Willenbrock, Kendal SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.03m 42' 9" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
15 Stringari, Taylor JR-3 MSU-Billings 12.92m 42' 4.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Salavea, Nini FR-1 Central Washington 12.48m 40' 11.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
17 Eddy, Chanelle Western Washington 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Nobbs, Nicole SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.11m 39' 8.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
19 Moeller, Katerina FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.06m 39' 7" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
20 Lohof, Abbie JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.98m 36' 0.25" CSC Open Jan 20, 2019
20 Saum, Jessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
22 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana SO-2 Central Washington 10.90m 35' 9.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 Wyllie, Reitta SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.69m 35' 1" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3829 NCAA DII Prov   3233
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3815 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 3729 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
3 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 3624 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 3334 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3326 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
6 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3246 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3229 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3217 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3191 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 2995 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2988 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
12 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 2914 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 2879 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
14 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 2793 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 2767 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 2705 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
17 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2669 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
18 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2588 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2525 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
20 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 2516 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
21 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2327 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
22 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 2246 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
23 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 1777 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019