GLVC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 6.86 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 6.87 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Hesker, Cam SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6.93 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Sylvester, Najee SO-2 McKendree 6.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Lackey, Carson SO-2 Truman 6.98 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
5 Walden, Brady SO-2 Indianapolis 6.98 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6.99 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
7 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 6.99 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
9 Jeffries, Tyrell SO-2 William Jewell 7.05 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Johnson, Trevor FR-1 Drury 7.11 Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
10 Jen, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis 7.11 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 7.12 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Hallum, Joshua JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.12 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 DeRidder, Andrew JR-3 Indianapolis 7.12 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.16 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
16 Niblock, Joseph JR-3 Truman 7.17 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
17 Saunders, Malik SR-4 Lewis 7.21 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Grawe, Kolton FR-1 Quincy 7.22 St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 7.23 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
20 McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 7.24(55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Barrett, Eddie SR-4 Truman 7.24 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
22 Kocanda, Reese FR-1 Lewis 7.25(55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Sullivan, Brian SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.25 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
24 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 7.29(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 7.29 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
24 Alvarez, Chris SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 7.29 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
27 Pottard, Corey FR-1 McKendree 7.30 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
28 Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 7.31 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 7.32 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
29 Reynolds, Stephan JR-3 Lewis 7.32 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 7.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
32 Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 7.33 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
32 Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 7.33 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
34 Wolke, Monte SR-4 McKendree 7.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Neal, Christian SO-2 McKendree 7.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 7.36 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
36 Adderley, Michael SO-2 McKendree 7.36 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
38 Allen, Luke SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.37 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
39 Jacobs, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.38 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
40 Saunders, Kevin FR-1 Quincy 7.39 St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 7.39 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
40 Smith, Jordan Quincy 7.39 Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Bindbeutel, Augustine JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.40 Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
43 Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 7.40 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
43 Gholston, Ike SO-2 Truman 7.40 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
46 McFadden, David FR-1 Indianapolis 7.41 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
47 Roundtree, Colby JR-3 Truman 7.45 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
47 Holt, Preston FR-1 McKendree 7.45 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
49 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 7.51 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.51 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
51 Nickelson, Tyrell SO-2 Southern Indiana 7.52 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
52 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.52 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
52 Bufka, Nathan JR-3 Truman 7.52 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
54 Williams, Sean FR-1 William Jewell 7.54 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
55 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.55 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
56 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 7.56 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
56 Essien, Daniel SR-4 William Jewell 7.56 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
58 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 7.57 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
58 Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 7.57 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
58 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 7.57 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
61 Cooper, Mackenzie FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.59 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
61 Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 7.59 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
63 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 7.61 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
64 Rappolee, Garrett FR-1 McKendree 7.64 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
64 Wright, Andrew FR-1 Bellarmine 7.64 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
64 Whiteley, Isaiah FR-1 Drury 7.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
64 Slaughter, Trey SO-2 Southern Indiana 7.64 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
68 Sullivan, Sam SR-4 William Jewell 7.66 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
68 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 7.66 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
68 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.66 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
71 Bias, Jake SO-2 Drury 7.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
72 Sander, Calvin SR-4 Southern Indiana 7.69 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
72 Graves, Ian SR-4 Southern Indiana 7.69 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
74 Jones, Dontea FR-1 McKendree 7.70 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
75 Williams, Guy SO-2 Bellarmine 7.74 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
76 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 7.75 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
77 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 7.80 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
78 Bailon, Luis SO-2 Drury 7.94 University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
79 Ciborowski, Kyle FR-1 McKendree 7.99 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
80 Lord, Gavin FR-1 Bellarmine 8.03 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
81 Berberich, Cory SR-4 McKendree 8.35 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 7.58 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Hoffman, Jada FR-1 Lewis 7.63 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Brown, Sheniya FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.74 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 7.77 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 7.79 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 7.82 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 7.82 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Johnson, Carrie JR-3 Lewis 7.91 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Nauden, A'ja SO-2 McKendree 7.94 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 7.95 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Ataessien, Joelle JR-3 Lewis 7.98 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 7.98 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Kloss, Leah SR-4 McKendree 7.99 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn FR-1 McKendree 8.03 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Green, Autumn JR-3 Drury 8.04 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 8.11(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Gress, Marissa SR-4 Truman 8.12 Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
18 Catic, Edina FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.14 Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 8.16 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
20 Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 8.17 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
21 Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 8.18 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
21 Kozielski, Sylvia SO-2 Lewis 8.18 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
23 Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 8.20 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
24 Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 8.22 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 8.24 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
25 LeBlanc, Julia FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.24 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
27 Laudizio, Anna SO-2 Lewis 8.28 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
28 Campbell, Dejah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.32 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
29 Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 8.33 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
29 Guy, Delaney FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.33 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
31 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 8.34 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
32 Campbell, Ralen SO-2 Southern Indiana 8.35 John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
33 Washington, Maya FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.36 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
34 Gates, Dakota SO-2 Southern Indiana 8.39 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
34 McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 8.39 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
36 Barton, Brianna FR-1 Truman 8.40 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
37 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.43 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
38 Yabarafundi, NZango Maryville (Mo.) 8.44 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
39 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.46 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
39 Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 8.46 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
39 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 8.46(55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 Moore, Chyna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.46 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
39 Gibson, Madison FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.46 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
44 Rogers, Bethany FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.47 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Miller, Ashley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 8.48 Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Eberhardt, Kayleigh FR-1 Drury 8.55 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
47 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.56 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
47 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 8.56 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
49 Mitchell, Chessa FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.58 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
49 McGahey, Amy FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.58 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
51 Esker, Cassie FR-1 Drury 8.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
52 Hagg, Tori FR-1 Lewis 8.63(55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 Barker, Alexa Maryville (Mo.) 8.65 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
54 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 8.70 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
55 Blackwell, Hally FR-1 Truman 8.72 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
56 Stephenson, Briana FR-1 Indianapolis 8.73 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
57 Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 8.74 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
58 Epple, Anna FR-1 McKendree 8.78 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
59 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.82 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
60 Molinari, Megan SO-2 McKendree 8.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
61 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 8.90 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
62 Cherveny, Margaret JR-3 Bellarmine 8.94 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
62 Wilk, Lauren FR-1 McKendree 8.94 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
64 Cardillo, Alecea FR-1 Lewis 8.97(55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
65 Manning, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 9.01 Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
66 Webb, Victoria SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.12 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 21.33# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 21.73# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Sylvester, Najee SO-2 McKendree 22.19# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 Walden, Brady SO-2 Indianapolis 22.23# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Wright, Allen JR-3 Indianapolis 22.25# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 22.29# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 22.35# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Barrett, Eddie SR-4 Truman 22.37# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Saunders, Malik SR-4 Lewis 22.52# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Reynolds, Stephan JR-3 Lewis 22.53# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 22.53# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 22.54# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Lackey, Carson SO-2 Truman 22.55# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
14 Kocanda, Reese FR-1 Lewis 22.65# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 22.73# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
15 Hunter, Isaiah Maryville (Mo.) 22.73# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
17 Johnson, Trevor FR-1 Drury 22.79# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
18 Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 22.80# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Jen, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis 22.81# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Niblock, Joseph JR-3 Truman 22.82# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
21 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz JR-3 Drury 22.83# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 22.88 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
23 Jeffries, Tyrell SO-2 William Jewell 22.89# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 McFadden, David FR-1 Indianapolis 22.92# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Grawe, Kolton FR-1 Quincy 22.93# Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
26 McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 23.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
27 Jacobs, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 23.04# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
28 Hallum, Joshua JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.11# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Alvarez, Chris SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 23.13# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
30 Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 23.21# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
31 Gholston, Ike SO-2 Truman 23.26# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
32 Essien, Daniel SR-4 William Jewell 23.29 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
33 Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 23.30# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
34 Saunders, Kevin FR-1 Quincy 23.37# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
35 Sullivan, Brian SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.39# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
35 Dewitt, Samuel FR-1 Indianapolis 23.39# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
37 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 McKendree 23.42 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
38 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 23.45# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
38 Sutton, Randy JR-3 Lewis 23.45# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 23.47# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
40 Hesker, Cam SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.47# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
42 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 23.50# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
43 Roundtree, Colby JR-3 Truman 23.51# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
43 Carlino, Blake JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 23.51# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 23.51# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
46 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 23.53# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 23.61# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
48 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 23.65# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
49 Trejo, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis 23.72# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
50 Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 23.75# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
51 Mccanless, Connor JR-3 Indianapolis 23.94# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
52 Pottard, Corey FR-1 McKendree 24.02# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
53 Sander, Calvin SR-4 Southern Indiana 24.06# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
54 Rappolee, Garrett FR-1 McKendree 24.08# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
55 Bindbeutel, Augustine JR-3 Missouri S&T 24.11# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
56 Nevin, Sean JR-3 Lewis 24.16 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
57 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 24.30# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
58 Jalen, Shaw FR-1 Drury 24.41# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
59 Latronica, Kyle JR-3 Lewis 24.57 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
60 Bufka, Nathan JR-3 Truman 24.70# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
61 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 24.71# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
62 Sullivan, Sam SR-4 William Jewell 24.75# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
63 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Truman 24.81# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
64 Graves, Ian SR-4 Southern Indiana 24.84# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
65 Cooper, Mackenzie FR-1 Southern Indiana 24.86 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
66 Slaughter, Trey SO-2 Southern Indiana 24.89 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
67 Wright, Andrew FR-1 Bellarmine 25.07# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
67 Williams, Sean FR-1 William Jewell 25.07 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
69 Rogers Prince, Meshar FR-1 McKendree 25.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
70 Lord, Gavin FR-1 Bellarmine 25.40# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
71 Lafal, Jared SO-2 Drury 25.77# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
72 Bailon, Luis SO-2 Drury 25.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
73 Johnson, Colten FR-1 Drury 26.02# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
74 Rohlfing, Patrick SO-2 William Jewell 27.26# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 24.36 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
2 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 24.52# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 24.69# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Hoffman, Jada FR-1 Lewis 25.06# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 25.19# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Ataessien, Joelle JR-3 Lewis 25.27# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Johnson, Carrie JR-3 Lewis 25.46# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 25.55# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 25.62# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
10 Green, Autumn JR-3 Drury 25.68# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 25.71 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 25.89# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Kloss, Leah SR-4 McKendree 25.94# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis 25.97# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Brown, Sheniya FR-1 Southern Indiana 26.03 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 26.15# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 26.19 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
18 Nauden, A'ja SO-2 McKendree 26.34# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 26.44 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
20 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 26.47 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 26.59# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 LeBlanc, Julia FR-1 Southern Indiana 26.74# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
23 Gress, Marissa SR-4 Truman 26.81# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
24 Barton, Brianna FR-1 Truman 26.93# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
25 Chalmers, Kyla FR-1 Lewis 26.94# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 26.96 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Phillips, Vivica SO-2 Lewis 26.98# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
28 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn FR-1 McKendree 27.05# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Bernett, Natasha FR-1 Lewis 27.12# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Campbell, Dejah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.14# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
31 Catic, Edina FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.18# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
32 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 27.32# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
33 Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 27.37# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Batterham, Heather FR-1 Lewis 27.48 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
35 Gates, Dakota SO-2 Southern Indiana 27.56# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 27.57# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
37 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.59# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
38 Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 27.63# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
39 Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 27.66# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
40 Campbell, Ralen SO-2 Southern Indiana 27.69 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Stephenson, Briana FR-1 Indianapolis 27.72# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
41 Moore, Chyna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.72# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
43 Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis 27.80# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
44 Gibson, Madison FR-1 Southern Indiana 27.83 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Clark-Jordan, Azana SO-2 Lewis 27.88# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 Barker, Alexa Maryville (Mo.) 28.03# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
47 Washington, Maya FR-1 Missouri S&T 28.14# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
48 Temple, Tonyelle JR-3 William Jewell 28.18# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
49 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 28.29# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
50 Blackwell, Hally FR-1 Truman 28.39# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
51 Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 28.42# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
52 Esker, Cassie FR-1 Drury 28.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
53 Leon, Yailene FR-1 Indianapolis 28.51# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
54 Rogers, Bethany FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.52 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
55 Phillips, Tiarah FR-1 McKendree 28.61# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
56 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 28.63# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
57 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 28.70# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
58 Mitchell, Chessa FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.76 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
59 Miller, Ashley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 28.89# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
60 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 28.98# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
61 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.01# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
62 Epple, Anna FR-1 McKendree 29.05# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
63 Yabarafundi, NZango Maryville (Mo.) 29.20# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
64 Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 30.02# ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
65 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica SO-2 Drury 30.17# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
66 Stull, Lexie SO-2 William Jewell 30.23# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
67 Kozielski, Sylvia SO-2 Lewis 30.63# Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
68 Kibbe, Gwen SO-2 Drury 30.78# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
69 Beltzner, Raquel FR-1 Drury 31.41# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
70 Davis, Alexa FR-1 Indianapolis 33.59# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 48.68 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 49.06# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Canada, CJ SR-4 Bellarmine 49.28# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Gardewine, Andrew SR-4 McKendree 49.44# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 49.66# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz JR-3 Drury 49.76# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Wright, Allen JR-3 Indianapolis 49.83# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 McKendree 50.01# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 50.01# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
10 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 50.03# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
11 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.69# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
12 Hunter, Isaiah Maryville (Mo.) 50.86# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
13 Carlino, Blake JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 51.02 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
14 Garrett, Tyler FR-1 Southern Indiana 51.03# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Reynolds, Stephan JR-3 Lewis 51.09 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Religa, Brandon JR-3 Missouri S&T 51.20# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Essien, Daniel SR-4 William Jewell 51.21 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
18 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 51.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Hawkins, Justin SO-2 Missouri S&T 51.72# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
20 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 51.73# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
21 Kubernat, Kyle FR-1 Truman 51.79# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
22 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 51.80# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
23 Reed, Jimmy FR-1 McKendree 51.82# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
24 Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 51.90# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 McFadden, David FR-1 Indianapolis 51.92# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Payne, Darius JR-3 Southern Indiana 52.19# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
27 White, Josh SO-2 Quincy 52.21# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Sutton, Randy JR-3 Lewis 52.21# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
29 Neal, Christian SO-2 McKendree 52.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 52.56# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
31 Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 52.61# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
32 Cummings, Kelvin FR-1 Truman 52.74# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
33 Ford, Dan FR-1 Lewis 52.99# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
34 Rogers Prince, Meshar FR-1 McKendree 53.22# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
35 Nevin, Sean JR-3 Lewis 53.26 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
36 Kincaid, Ethan FR-1 Bellarmine 53.31# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 53.40# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 53.44# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
38 Lapsley , Demontrae SO-2 Southern Indiana 53.44# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Macias, Arie SO-2 Southern Indiana 53.47# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Sullivan, Brian SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 53.48# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
42 Holt, Preston FR-1 McKendree 53.50# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
43 Jacobs, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 53.54# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Jalen, Shaw FR-1 Drury 53.67# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
45 Vaccaro, Marshall SO-2 Missouri S&T 53.76# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
46 Mccanless, Connor JR-3 Indianapolis 53.82# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
47 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 53.86# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
48 Trejo, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis 53.92# IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
49 Bellamy, Graham FR-1 William Jewell 54.30# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
50 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 54.32# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
51 Gholston, Ike SO-2 Truman 54.56# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
52 Rappolee, Garrett FR-1 McKendree 54.69# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
53 Hesker, Cam SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 54.89# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
54 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 55.18# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
54 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 55.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
56 Latronica, Kyle JR-3 Lewis 55.96 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
57 Strong, Denver SR-4 William Jewell 56.29# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
58 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 56.37# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
59 Bufka, Nathan JR-3 Truman 57.24 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
60 Johnson, Colten FR-1 Drury 57.34# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
61 Cooper, Mackenzie FR-1 Southern Indiana 57.69# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
62 Lafal, Jared SO-2 Drury 58.02# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
63 Rohlfing, Patrick SO-2 William Jewell 59.94# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
64 Graves, Ian SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:00.08# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 54.89 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
2 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 56.13# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 57.89# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 57.91# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 58.56# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 58.80# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Phillips, Vivica SO-2 Lewis 58.84# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 59.11# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
9 Temple, Tonyelle JR-3 William Jewell 59.50 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis 59.70# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Gress, Marissa SR-4 Truman 59.94 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Batterham, Heather FR-1 Lewis 1:00.03# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 1:00.11# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:00.41# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
15 Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:00.47# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
16 Chalmers, Kyla FR-1 Lewis 1:00.50# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Tepe, Madelyn FR-1 McKendree 1:00.83# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
18 Phillips, Shayna JR-3 McKendree 1:01.42# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
19 Alipio, Lydia SO-2 Drury 1:01.52# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
20 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 1:01.78# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Bernett, Natasha FR-1 Lewis 1:01.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
22 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 1:02.22 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Lonneman, Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:03.36# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
24 Stephenson, Briana FR-1 Indianapolis 1:03.59# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
25 Campbell, Dejah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.29# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
26 LeBlanc, Julia FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:04.30# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
27 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 1:04.76# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Blackwell, Hally FR-1 Truman 1:05.15# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
29 Laurencio, Franchesca FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:05.36# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
30 Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 1:05.66# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Phillips, Tiarah FR-1 McKendree 1:05.71# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
32 Mack, Allison FR-1 Lewis 1:05.86 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
33 Clark-Jordan, Azana SO-2 Lewis 1:06.39 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
34 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:06.42# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
35 Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 1:06.47# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:06.81# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
37 Mitchell, Chessa FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:06.99# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
38 Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 1:07.38# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
39 Gates, Dakota SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:08.64# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
40 Stephens, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 1:10.13# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
41 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica SO-2 Drury 1:11.43 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 1:12.26# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 1:50.07# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
2 Shearer, Logan SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:52.42# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.60# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Payne, Darius JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:54.57 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
5 White, Trevor JR-3 McKendree 1:55.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Krause, Ryan SR-4 McKendree 1:55.83# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Vaccaro, Marshall SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:56.36# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Garrett, Tyler FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:56.43# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
9 Sorensen, Evan FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:56.80 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
10 Kubernat, Kyle FR-1 Truman 1:57.12 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
11 Macias, Arie SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:57.41# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Ford, Dan FR-1 Lewis 1:57.52# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
13 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:58.47# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Nagel, Ben FR-1 Indianapolis 1:58.50# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
15 Cummings, Kelvin FR-1 Truman 1:58.78# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
16 Bena, Brendan SO-2 Drury 1:59.04 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Reed, Jimmy FR-1 McKendree 1:59.12# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Terry, Parker FR-1 Bellarmine 1:59.17# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
19 Kruse, Tyler SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:59.19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
20 Shannon, Joe SR-4 McKendree 1:59.26# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Gaylord, Caleb SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:59.28# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
22 Pasley, Tyler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.29# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 Gardewine, Andrew SR-4 McKendree 1:59.30# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
24 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 1:59.38# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
25 Henderson, Mitch SR-4 Truman 1:59.43# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.50# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Lynch, Liam FR-1 Drury 1:59.95 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Moler, Matt FR-1 Drury 2:00.01# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
29 Lapsley , Demontrae SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:00.38 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
30 Anderson, Brian JR-3 Bellarmine 2:00.56 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
31 Manion, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 2:01.73# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
32 Ernst, Nick JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:01.76# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
33 Manion, Zach JR-3 McKendree 2:01.77# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
34 Schwartz, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:01.81# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
35 Kincaid, Ethan FR-1 Bellarmine 2:01.91 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
36 Ruble, Dillon FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:02.83# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
37 Bellamy, Graham FR-1 William Jewell 2:02.88 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
38 Foster, Jackson FR-1 Truman 2:03.32# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
39 Jones, Marcellus JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:03.51 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
40 Elkins, Patrik SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:03.60# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
41 Wegman, Reiss FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:03.64# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
42 Backer, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 2:03.99# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
43 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 McKendree 2:04.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Joda, Jason SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:04.20# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
45 Allen, Connor SR-4 Truman 2:04.89# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
46 Gibson, Chandler FR-1 Bellarmine 2:05.12 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
47 Pierrard , Aaron JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:05.70# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
48 Knott, Steve SO-2 Bellarmine 2:05.71# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
49 Lowry, Sean FR-1 Drury 2:05.85# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
50 Wegenka, Luke FR-1 Drury 2:06.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
51 Krueger, Mark FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:06.70# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
52 Brdar, Cody SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:07.60# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
53 Claxton, Drake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.93# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
54 Porter, James FR-1 Drury 2:08.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
55 Canada, CJ SR-4 Bellarmine 2:08.49# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
56 Kipping, Will SO-2 Quincy 2:08.52# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Trejo, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis 2:08.71# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
58 Butterbrodt, Jon JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:08.96# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
59 Williams, Drew JR-3 Drury 2:09.04# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
60 Ludtke, Jason FR-1 Lewis 2:10.05# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
61 Garrett, Keaton FR-1 Drury 2:10.21# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
62 Hohenstreiter, Trent FR-1 Indianapolis 2:12.88# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
63 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah SO-2 Indianapolis 2:13.67# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
64 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 2:14.13# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
65 Mertes, Zachary FR-1 William Jewell 2:16.03 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
66 Slater, Hunter JR-3 Indianapolis 2:16.75# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
67 Cook, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 2:17.89# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
67 Caswell, Devin FR-1 McKendree 2:17.89# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
69 Bradley, Mike SO-2 Lewis 2:18.64# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
70 Hill, D'Andre SO-2 Drury 2:19.55# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
71 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 2:20.03# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
72 Lister, Chance SO-2 William Jewell 2:21.07# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
73 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 2:22.67# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
74 Snyder, Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:24.30# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
75 Bias, Wendell JR-3 Quincy 2:24.99# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
76 Inman, Rippley FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:25.70# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
77 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 2:29.53# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
78 McIImoil, John FR-1 Quincy 2:30.19# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
79 Berberich, Cory SR-4 McKendree 2:32.42# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
80 Rogers Prince, Meshar FR-1 McKendree 2:38.81# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 2:09.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Macleod, Ashleigh Lewis 2:10.86 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 2:15.84# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Esarco, Gloria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:18.35# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Phillips, Shayna JR-3 McKendree 2:18.60# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 2:18.84 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 2:19.42# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Huben, Savannah FR-1 Indianapolis 2:20.35# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
9 Leon, Yailene FR-1 Indianapolis 2:20.68# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
10 Tepe, Madelyn FR-1 McKendree 2:20.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Jones, Shannon JR-3 Truman 2:21.08 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
12 Line, Megan SR-4 Bellarmine 2:21.67# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
13 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:22.06# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Brown , Emma FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:22.90 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
15 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:23.05 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
16 VanCardo, Alyssa SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:23.25# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Masden, Lauren SO-2 Bellarmine 2:23.26 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
18 Manning, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 2:23.52# Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Alexander, Katie FR-1 Truman 2:23.56# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
20 Bakken, Courtney SR-4 Truman 2:24.04# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
21 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 2:24.07# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
22 Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.46 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
23 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 2:24.75# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 Stein, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 2:25.03# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
25 Hamilton , Sarah SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:25.55# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Harl, Emily JR-3 Truman 2:25.69 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Price, Libby SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:26.23 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
28 Vidal, Ia FR-1 Drury 2:26.37# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
29 Lawhorn, Ashley JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:26.54# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
30 Burlis, Taylor SR-4 Truman 2:26.70 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Wade, Bayley FR-1 Bellarmine 2:27.14 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
32 Barker, Haley FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:27.21 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Lonneman, Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:27.38 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
34 Huffman, Sydney FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:27.98# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:28.03 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
36 Treibic, Emma FR-1 Indianapolis 2:28.71# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
37 Dombroski, Katherine SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:29.18 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Waters, Ellie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:29.47 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
39 Tirey, Kayla FR-1 McKendree 2:30.15# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
40 Alipio, Lydia SO-2 Drury 2:30.33# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Sanchez, Gaby JR-3 Lewis 2:31.23# ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
42 Beecher, Madison FR-1 Drury 2:32.28# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
43 Ruszkowski, Skyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:32.36 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
44 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:32.61# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
45 Laurencio, Franchesca FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:33.13# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
46 Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 2:33.18# NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:33.26# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
48 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 2:33.45# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
49 Lofland, Kathryn SR-4 William Jewell 2:36.28 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Lesiotis, Athena SO-2 Quincy 2:36.35# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
51 Heavner, Haley FR-1 Drury 2:36.95# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
52 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SO-2 Lewis 2:37.68# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
53 Smith, Keely SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:37.82 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
54 Obert, Katelyn SO-2 Quincy 2:39.73# Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
55 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 2:39.76# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
56 Fulton, Mckenna FR-1 William Jewell 2:40.05# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
57 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 2:42.93 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
58 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:43.29# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
59 Sliger, Katherine FR-1 William Jewell 2:44.40 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
60 Horman, Hannah SO-2 Quincy 2:44.89# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
61 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:45.79# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
62 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:46.50# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
63 Stephens, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 2:47.56 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
64 Jaworski, Abigail FR-1 Bellarmine 2:48.44# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 Kibbe, Gwen SO-2 Drury 2:48.64# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
66 Leslie, Ashton JR-3 Quincy 2:49.06# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
67 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 2:49.70# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
68 Meehleib, Kelly SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:50.87# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
69 Antonelli, Kirra JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:50.88# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
70 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 2:55.28 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
71 Glenn, Riley FR-1 Bellarmine 2:55.54# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
72 Stier, Amber FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:03.83# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
73 Sweetland, Audrey SO-2 Bellarmine 3:04.13# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 4:16.88 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Sorensen, Evan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:17.46 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Wisniweski, Jake FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:18.11 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
4 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 4:18.17# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Waters, Jackson SR-4 Lewis 4:18.72 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
6 Greco, Logan SO-2 Bellarmine 4:19.09 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 Bena, Brendan SO-2 Drury 4:21.37# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
8 Wilkinson, Grady SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:21.39# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
9 Wilson, Kenton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:22.00 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
10 Moler, Matt FR-1 Drury 4:22.82 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Mccormick, Ross JR-3 Lewis 4:22.88# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Crews, Brenden FR-1 Drury 4:22.92# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 4:22.94# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:23.17 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
15 Crutcher, William JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:23.34# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Haller, Ethan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:23.55 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:23.99 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
18 Evans, Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:24.14 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
19 White, Trevor JR-3 McKendree 4:24.47# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Shannon, Joe SR-4 McKendree 4:25.25# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
21 Vittetow, Kieffer SO-2 Indianapolis 4:25.71# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
22 Clark, Duncan JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:25.76# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
23 Brown, RJ SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:26.18 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
24 Pena, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 4:26.52# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
25 Grasing, Mike SR-4 Truman 4:27.14# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Reid, Will SO-2 Indianapolis 4:27.19# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
27 Gross, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis 4:28.02# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
28 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:28.55# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 Schaff, Branden SO-2 Truman 4:28.81# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
30 Schwartz, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:28.87 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
31 Deardurff, Dylan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:28.91 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
32 Stinson, Nathan FR-1 Truman 4:28.95 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
33 Boone, Michael JR-3 Drury 4:29.02 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Prior, Gavin SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:30.68# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
35 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:31.01# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
36 Stark, Ryan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:31.47# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:32.02# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Everling, Matt SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:32.50# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Lowry, Sean FR-1 Drury 4:33.18# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
40 Cox, Cameron FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:33.20# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Brdar, Cody SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:33.72# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
42 Lynch, Liam FR-1 Drury 4:34.24# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
42 Herbst, Nathan FR-1 Indianapolis 4:34.24# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Mills, Taylor FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:34.33# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
45 Pierrard , Aaron JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:34.70# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
46 Ford, Dan FR-1 Lewis 4:34.92# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Harmon, Wyat SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:35.23# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
48 Wegman, Reiss FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:36.17# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
49 Amster, Nate FR-1 Lewis 4:36.72# Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Montemayor, Nate SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:36.75# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
51 Medaris, Bryce FR-1 Lewis 4:36.76# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
52 Pateidl, Hayes FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:36.99# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
53 Tabor, Logan FR-1 Lewis 4:37.06# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
54 Miller, Quinn JR-3 Truman 4:37.64# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
54 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 4:37.64# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
56 Gibson, Chandler FR-1 Bellarmine 4:37.71# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
57 Foster, Jackson FR-1 Truman 4:38.04 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
58 Kipping, Will SO-2 Quincy 4:38.12# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
58 Vaccaro, Marshall SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:38.12# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
60 Perez, Trace SO-2 Indianapolis 4:38.90# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
61 Laskero, Daniel Lewis 4:39.43# Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
62 Nagel, Ben FR-1 Indianapolis 4:39.53# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
63 Kraus, Adam SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:39.61# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
64 Cormier, Thomas SO-2 Truman 4:39.79# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
65 Scales, Matthew SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:40.22# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
66 Anderson, Brian JR-3 Bellarmine 4:42.11# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
67 Warmann, Nicholas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:43.01# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
68 Najeeb, Arij FR-1 Lewis 4:44.07# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
69 Aligab, Cerow FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:44.51# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
70 Renuart, Stephen SO-2 Truman 4:44.97 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
71 Ajamie, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 4:45.01# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
72 Segura, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 4:47.05# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
73 Mrotek, Kyle SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:47.23# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
74 Krueger, Mark FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:47.75# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
75 Rohan, Carson SO-2 Truman 4:48.46# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
76 Voelkel, Elliott FR-1 Indianapolis 4:48.99# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
77 Hohenstreiter, Trent FR-1 Indianapolis 4:49.06# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
78 Mertes, Zachary FR-1 William Jewell 4:50.30 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
79 Wegenka, Luke FR-1 Drury 4:50.54# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
80 Kruse, Tyler SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:52.56# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
81 Freeman, Peter SO-2 Lewis 4:54.25# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
82 Purifoy, William FR-1 Drury 4:54.89# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
83 O'Farrell, Kyle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:55.31# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
84 Young, Michael JR-3 Truman 4:55.37 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
85 Hoeksema, Djurre JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:57.27# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
86 Albin, Brandon FR-1 Indianapolis 4:58.41# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
86 Greathouse, Justin JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:58.41# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
88 Malin, Mike FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:58.92# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
89 Religa, Brandon JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:59.16# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
90 Ludtke, Jason FR-1 Lewis 5:00.11# Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
91 Pruitt, Alex SO-2 Indianapolis 5:00.68# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
92 Gaylord, Caleb SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:01.41# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
93 Cook, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 5:02.83# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
94 Beyler, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 5:04.13# Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
95 Bradley, Mike SO-2 Lewis 5:05.85# ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
96 Slater, Hunter JR-3 Indianapolis 5:06.71# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
97 Lister, Chance SO-2 William Jewell 5:07.24# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
98 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah SO-2 Indianapolis 5:07.51# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
99 Waid, Logan SO-2 Quincy 5:09.02# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
100 Williams, Brett FR-1 Lewis 5:10.83# Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 4:57.50 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 4:57.80# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
3 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 4:58.61# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
4 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 4:59.08# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
5 Gawarecki, Karly SR-4 Bellarmine 5:05.72# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
6 Saathoff, Gemma SO-2 Truman 5:07.52# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
7 Leonard, Briana SR-4 Indianapolis 5:10.30# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Learn, Kassady SO-2 Lewis 5:10.66# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Hamilton , Sarah SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:11.26# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Griesenauer, Emily FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:14.77# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:15.47# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
12 Lawhorn, Ashley JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:16.18# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Bonnot, Tori SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:16.71# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Esarco, Gloria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:17.24 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
15 Line, Megan SR-4 Bellarmine 5:17.52# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Sanchez, Gaby JR-3 Lewis 5:18.51 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
17 VanCardo, Alyssa SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:18.69# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Masden, Lauren SO-2 Bellarmine 5:18.98# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
19 Tepe, Madelyn FR-1 McKendree 5:19.99# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
20 Vidal, Ia FR-1 Drury 5:22.48# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
21 Brannan, Savannah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:23.24# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Wade, Bayley FR-1 Bellarmine 5:24.92# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Duffy, Kennedy JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:25.69# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Liefer, Whitney JR-3 Bellarmine 5:26.50# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 Garnett, Carly JR-3 Truman 5:26.56# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
26 Spencer, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 5:27.26# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
27 Lindsay, Erica SO-2 Truman 5:27.33# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
28 Seibel, Megan Maryville (Mo.) 5:27.81# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
29 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 5:28.10# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
30 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:28.51 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
31 Leon, Yailene FR-1 Indianapolis 5:29.72 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
32 Hilmas, Krista FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:30.31# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
33 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:31.11# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 5:33.28# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
35 Harrison, Michaela SR-4 Indianapolis 5:33.33# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
36 Harl, Emily JR-3 Truman 5:33.81# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
37 Jarvis, Stephanie FR-1 Lewis 5:33.89# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
38 Dombroski, Katherine SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:34.65# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Treibic, Emma FR-1 Indianapolis 5:34.68# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Huben, Savannah FR-1 Indianapolis 5:35.80# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Burch, Sarah SR-4 Indianapolis 5:36.04# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
42 Brown , Emma FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:36.33# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Meehleib, Kelly SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:36.87# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
44 Barker, Haley FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:37.30 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Lofland, Kathryn SR-4 William Jewell 5:37.88# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
46 Stein, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 5:37.89# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
47 Moore, Sammie JR-3 Bellarmine 5:38.08# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
48 Dugger, Kelsey FR-1 Indianapolis 5:38.37# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
49 Comastri, Jennifer SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:38.49 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Waters, Ellie SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:38.60# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
51 Tirey, Kayla FR-1 McKendree 5:39.35# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
52 Lay, Maisie JR-3 Indianapolis 5:40.87# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
53 Booher, Micalah SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:41.41# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Peinado, Vanessa FR-1 Lewis 5:41.54# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
55 Rhodes, Katie FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:41.63# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
56 Huffman, Sydney FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:42.61# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
57 Vauters, Madison SO-2 Indianapolis 5:43.29# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
58 Coats, Miranda SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:44.89# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
59 Suttles, Morgan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:45.05# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Price, Libby SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:45.27# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
61 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SO-2 Lewis 5:46.07# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
62 Antonelli, Kirra JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:46.13# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
63 Cleary, Kelsey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:47.28# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
64 Lesiotis, Athena SO-2 Quincy 5:47.51# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
65 Bohlman, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 5:47.59# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
66 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue FR-1 Drury 5:48.58# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
67 Smith, Keely SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:50.09# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
68 Bostick, Madeline FR-1 Truman 5:53.49# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
69 Harrelson, Emma SO-2 Truman 5:54.68# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
70 Vernon, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:57.22# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
71 Jaworski, Abigail FR-1 Bellarmine 5:57.40# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
72 Spitzhorn, Nina SO-2 Drury 5:58.55# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
73 Leal, Angelica FR-1 Lewis 5:59.46# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
74 Glenn, Riley FR-1 Bellarmine 6:02.26# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
75 Wintergerst-Burch, Neville FR-1 Bellarmine 6:05.17# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
76 Sliger, Katherine FR-1 William Jewell 6:06.93 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
77 Tonnis, Callie SR-4 Indianapolis 6:07.14# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
78 Heavner, Haley FR-1 Drury 6:07.34# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
79 Butts, Meagan FR-1 Southern Indiana 6:08.61# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
80 D'Annibale, Annelise SR-4 William Jewell 6:13.17 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
81 Lamore, Kellyn SR-4 Quincy 6:23.23# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
82 Sweetland, Audrey SO-2 Bellarmine 6:39.58# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
83 Stier, Amber SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6:52.82# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.28 NCAA DII Prov   8:23.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 8:28.61 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Waters, Jackson SR-4 Lewis 8:30.70 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Clark, Duncan JR-3 Missouri S&T 8:37.55 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Sorensen, Evan FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:39.30# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
5 Wilkinson, Grady SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:41.72# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Greco, Logan SO-2 Bellarmine 8:42.80# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:44.19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
8 Wisniweski, Jake FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:45.31 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Mccormick, Ross JR-3 Lewis 8:45.47 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
10 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:46.70# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Pasley, Tyler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 8:48.13# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
11 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 8:48.13# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Lang, Evan JR-3 Bellarmine 8:49.43# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Switzer, Chris FR-1 Indianapolis 8:50.20# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Harmon, Wyat SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:51.23# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 8:53.26# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Crutcher, William JR-3 Missouri S&T 8:53.57# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Schaff, Branden SO-2 Truman 8:54.71# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Pena, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 8:54.90 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
20 Rockley, Danny SO-2 Indianapolis 8:56.03# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
21 Prior, Gavin SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:56.39# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Pateidl, Hayes FR-1 Missouri S&T 8:56.99 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Herbst, Nathan FR-1 Indianapolis 8:57.28# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
24 Cox, Cameron FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:57.93# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
25 Medaris, Bryce FR-1 Lewis 8:59.05 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
26 Cauveren, Morgan FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:01.34# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
27 Lofgren, Andrew FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:01.38# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
28 Hargis, Bristol FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:02.20# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Masterson, Reid SO-2 Bellarmine 9:03.87# '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Grasing, Mike SR-4 Truman 9:04.24# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
31 Dunkel, Trevor FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:06.15 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
32 Tabor, Logan FR-1 Lewis 9:06.53 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
33 Shannon, Joe SR-4 McKendree 9:06.61# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
34 Amster, Nate FR-1 Lewis 9:06.95 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
35 Warmann, Nicholas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:07.03# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
36 Chan, Arthur SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:07.44# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
37 Laskero, Daniel Lewis 9:07.86 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
38 Sigmon, Nyc FR-1 Indianapolis 9:08.51# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
39 Montemayor, Nate SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:08.84# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
40 Reid, Will SO-2 Indianapolis 9:09.26# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
41 Wuchte, Thomas SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:09.67 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
42 Segura, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 9:09.83# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
43 Scales, Matthew SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:10.26# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
44 Moler, Matt FR-1 Drury 9:11.23 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Evans, Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:11.56# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
46 Cormier, Thomas SO-2 Truman 9:11.71# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
47 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:13.99# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
48 Brown, RJ SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:14.22# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
49 Rohan, Carson SO-2 Truman 9:15.08# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
50 Gillespie, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:15.39# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
51 Boone, Michael JR-3 Drury 9:16.68# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
52 Miller, Quinn JR-3 Truman 9:17.75# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
53 Woodrow, Jacob SO-2 Indianapolis 9:17.98# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
54 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:19.18# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
55 Brown, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 9:20.14# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
56 Hughes, Sean SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:20.37# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
57 Mills, Taylor FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:21.50# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
58 Vittetow, Kieffer SO-2 Indianapolis 9:22.27# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
59 Ajamie, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 9:22.49# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
60 Beyler, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 9:23.55# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
61 O'Farrell, Kyle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:24.45# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
62 Lowry, Sean FR-1 Drury 9:25.07# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
63 Robson, Adam FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:26.09# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
64 Mertes, Zachary FR-1 William Jewell 9:26.44# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
65 Najeeb, Arij FR-1 Lewis 9:26.94 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
66 Knowles, Alexander JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:27.04# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
67 Greathouse, Justin JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:27.41# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
68 Hill, Layne FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:28.64# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
69 Stinson, Nathan FR-1 Truman 9:30.35# Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
70 Perez, Trace SO-2 Indianapolis 9:30.44# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
71 Gross, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis 9:31.17# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
72 Freeman, Peter SO-2 Lewis 9:31.35 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
73 Deardurff, Dylan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:31.98# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
74 Moore, Andy SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9:37.36# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
75 Butterbrodt, Jon JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:37.37# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
76 Hoeksema, Djurre JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:38.30# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
77 Purifoy, William FR-1 Drury 9:38.32# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
78 Voelkel, Elliott FR-1 Indianapolis 9:39.08# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
79 Crews, Brenden FR-1 Drury 9:39.77# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
80 Wells, Trenton FR-1 Drury 9:40.90# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
81 Mrotek, Kyle SR-4 Missouri S&T 9:40.99# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
82 Strong, Denver SR-4 William Jewell 9:45.25 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
83 Albin, Brandon FR-1 Indianapolis 9:57.87# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
84 Ray, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 10:00.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
85 Everling, Matt SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:03.83# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
86 McNeese, Jaxen FR-1 Missouri S&T 10:11.17# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
87 Williams, Brett FR-1 Lewis 10:16.19# NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
88 Lister, Chance SO-2 William Jewell 10:29.92# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
89 Kasten, Brock SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:37.49# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
90 Prenger, Josiah SO-2 Quincy 10:54.27# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
91 Slater, Hunter JR-3 Indianapolis 10:55.02# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
92 Booher, Lucas SO-2 Quincy 10:56.54# Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
93 Inman, Rippley FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:56.99# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.46 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 9:53.01# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Gawarecki, Karly SR-4 Bellarmine 10:02.10# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 10:06.61# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 10:08.32# University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Saathoff, Gemma SO-2 Truman 10:09.11 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
6 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:12.45# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Lawhorn, Ashley JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:22.56# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Comastri, Jennifer SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:25.44# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Hamilton , Sarah SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:27.00 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
10 Brannan, Savannah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:28.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
11 Seibel, Megan Maryville (Mo.) 10:29.11# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Learn, Kassady SO-2 Lewis 10:33.03# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:35.25# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Barker, Haley FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:36.65# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Griesenauer, Emily FR-1 Missouri S&T 10:39.34# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Vidal, Ia FR-1 Drury 10:42.60# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 10:42.73# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Hilmas, Krista FR-1 Missouri S&T 10:45.09# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Moore, Sammie JR-3 Bellarmine 10:46.19# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
20 Duffy, Kennedy JR-3 Missouri S&T 10:46.28# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
21 Sanchez, Gaby JR-3 Lewis 10:51.15 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
22 Jarvis, Stephanie FR-1 Lewis 10:53.45 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
23 Leonard, Briana SR-4 Indianapolis 10:53.73# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
24 Liefer, Whitney JR-3 Bellarmine 10:59.04# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
25 Spencer, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 11:00.42# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Harrelson, Emma SO-2 Truman 11:02.00# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
27 Mijares, Alexis JR-3 William Jewell 11:02.29# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
28 Vauters, Madison SO-2 Indianapolis 11:06.25# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
29 Rhodes, Katie FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:07.87 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
30 Stamm, Hanna FR-1 Indianapolis 11:08.23# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
31 Line, Megan SR-4 Bellarmine 11:08.36 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Garnett, Carly JR-3 Truman 11:11.53# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
33 Suttles, Morgan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:14.67 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
34 Just, Brooklyn SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11:14.76# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
35 Deterding, Deanna SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11:15.16# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
36 Burch, Sarah SR-4 Indianapolis 11:15.73# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
37 Dombroski, Katherine SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:16.48# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
38 Kaster, Kim SR-4 Truman 11:18.75# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
39 Peinado, Vanessa FR-1 Lewis 11:20.62 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
40 Huben, Savannah FR-1 Indianapolis 11:21.89# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
41 Treibic, Emma FR-1 Indianapolis 11:25.19# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
42 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue FR-1 Drury 11:25.42# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
43 Coats, Miranda SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:27.09# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
44 Lay, Maisie JR-3 Indianapolis 11:28.42# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Dugger, Kelsey FR-1 Indianapolis 11:28.51# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
46 Sliger, Katherine FR-1 William Jewell 11:29.90# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
47 Leal, Angelica FR-1 Lewis 11:30.95 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
48 Vernon, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 11:37.92# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
49 Tepe, Madelyn FR-1 McKendree 11:38.27# 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
50 Corkery, Colleen JR-3 McKendree 11:39.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
51 Ende, Lily FR-1 Truman 11:41.07# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
52 Brown, Cassandra SO-2 Drury 11:44.71# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
53 Bostick, Madeline FR-1 Truman 11:44.77 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
54 Tjelmeland, Ellie JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:44.89# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
55 Jaworski, Abigail FR-1 Bellarmine 11:45.21 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
56 Bohlman, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 11:50.77# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
57 Haegele, Hanna SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11:53.02# Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
58 Eaton, Claire SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 11:54.34 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
59 Wintergerst-Burch, Neville FR-1 Bellarmine 11:55.53# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
60 Boschert, Christy JR-3 Truman 12:07.56# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
61 Spitzhorn, Nina SO-2 Drury 12:13.28# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
62 Lyles, Taylor SO-2 Truman 12:17.25# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
63 Motes, Margo FR-1 Truman 12:25.67# Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
64 Strausbaugh, Hope FR-1 Missouri S&T 12:33.17# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
65 Glenn, Riley FR-1 Bellarmine 12:34.32# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
66 Sherwood, Laura FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12:36.47# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
67 Butts, Meagan FR-1 Southern Indiana 12:37.50# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
68 Tonnis, Callie SR-4 Indianapolis 13:34.56# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
69 Stier, Amber SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 14:06.26# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:05.18 NCAA DII Prov   14:41.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winders, Titus FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:06.83 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 14:41.32 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Waters, Jackson SR-4 Lewis 14:58.02 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 14:59.34 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:02.23 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
6 Wilkinson, Grady SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:08.16 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 Pasley, Tyler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:11.17 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Stark, Ryan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:18.50# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
9 Switzer, Chris FR-1 Indianapolis 15:20.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Herbst, Nathan FR-1 Indianapolis 15:21.07 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
11 Laskero, Daniel Lewis 15:25.85 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
12 Medaris, Bryce FR-1 Lewis 15:27.87# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Prior, Gavin SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:28.85 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
14 Grasing, Mike SR-4 Truman 15:28.88# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:29.98 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
16 Sigmon, Nyc FR-1 Indianapolis 15:32.27 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Rockley, Danny SO-2 Indianapolis 15:32.35 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Tabor, Logan FR-1 Lewis 15:33.32 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
19 Masterson, Reid SO-2 Bellarmine 15:33.76# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Cox, Cameron FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:33.82 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
21 Reid, Will SO-2 Indianapolis 15:34.12 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
22 Blanchard, Garrett JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:35.30# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
23 Dunkel, Trevor FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:40.89 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
24 Segura, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 15:41.27 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
25 Wuchte, Thomas SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:43.65# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
26 Montemayor, Nate SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15:47.61 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Lowry, Sean FR-1 Drury 15:48.16# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
28 Harmon, Wyat SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:48.39 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
29 Cauveren, Morgan FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:48.89# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
30 Cormier, Thomas SO-2 Truman 15:51.69 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Amster, Nate FR-1 Lewis 15:51.72 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
32 Boone, Michael JR-3 Drury 15:55.30 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Kraus, Adam SR-4 Missouri S&T 15:55.46 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
34 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 15:58.77 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
35 Freeman, Peter SO-2 Lewis 16:06.46 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
36 Scales, Matthew SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:06.79 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
37 Warmann, Nicholas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:09.99 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
38 Mills, Taylor FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:12.18 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
39 Gross, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis 16:12.74 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
40 Chan, Arthur SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:19.81 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
41 Brown, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 16:21.40# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Butterbrodt, Jon JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:24.72# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Robson, Adam FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:24.79# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
44 Phelps, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 16:25.99# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Evans, Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 16:30.50# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
46 King, Emmons FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:34.68# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
47 Hill, Layne FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:34.78# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Purifoy, William FR-1 Drury 16:35.30# UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
49 O'Farrell, Kyle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16:35.60# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
50 Hughes, Sean SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:42.76# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
51 Ajamie, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 16:43.55# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
52 Beyler, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 16:44.26 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
53 Gillespie, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:47.45# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
54 McNeese, Jaxen FR-1 Missouri S&T 17:05.33# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
55 Moore, Andy SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 17:08.28# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
56 Hoeksema, Djurre JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 17:08.56# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
57 Ray, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 17:16.37# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
58 Kasten, Brock SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 18:30.46# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:33.62 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 16:55.44 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
2 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 17:15.19 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Gawarecki, Karly SR-4 Bellarmine 17:20.09 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
4 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:39.96# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 17:41.67 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Lawhorn, Ashley JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:53.36 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 Comastri, Jennifer SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:12.25 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Brannan, Savannah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:13.25# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Learn, Kassady SO-2 Lewis 18:15.08 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
10 Barker, Haley FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:16.66 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
11 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:19.69 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
12 Spencer, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 18:25.25# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Vauters, Madison SO-2 Indianapolis 18:29.48 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 18:32.02 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
15 Vidal, Ia FR-1 Drury 18:44.69# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Duffy, Kennedy JR-3 Missouri S&T 18:46.72# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Liefer, Whitney JR-3 Bellarmine 18:50.91 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
18 Moore, Sammie JR-3 Bellarmine 18:52.26 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
19 Mijares, Alexis JR-3 William Jewell 18:53.27 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
20 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:07.44 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
21 Dugger, Kelsey FR-1 Indianapolis 19:07.84 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
22 Seibel, Megan Maryville (Mo.) 19:10.21# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
23 Stamm, Hanna FR-1 Indianapolis 19:10.32# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
24 Kaster, Kim SR-4 Truman 19:14.18 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
25 Jarvis, Stephanie FR-1 Lewis 19:20.08 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
26 Burch, Sarah SR-4 Indianapolis 19:28.15# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
27 Peinado, Vanessa FR-1 Lewis 19:35.49 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
28 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue FR-1 Drury 19:36.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
29 Harrelson, Emma SO-2 Truman 19:37.43# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
30 Lay, Maisie JR-3 Indianapolis 19:45.41# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
31 Deterding, Deanna SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 19:49.61 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
32 Dombroski, Katherine SO-2 Southern Indiana 20:08.20 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
33 Coats, Miranda SR-4 Southern Indiana 20:14.78 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
34 Leal, Angelica FR-1 Lewis 20:17.72 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
35 Bohlman, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 20:29.89# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
36 Ende, Lily FR-1 Truman 20:45.11 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
37 Eaton, Claire SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 20:50.66# Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Boschert, Christy JR-3 Truman 21:11.71 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
39 Lyles, Taylor SO-2 Truman 21:41.80 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
40 Motes, Margo FR-1 Truman 21:45.15 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 8.25 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 8.30 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 8.38 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Holt, Preston FR-1 McKendree 8.43 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 8.46 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 8.50 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Dewitt, Samuel FR-1 Indianapolis 8.57 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Engelhardt, Cameron SR-4 Indianapolis 8.63 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
9 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 8.64 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 8.69(55) Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.71 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Washington, Jimmie JR-3 Missouri S&T 8.74 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
13 Perry, Triston SO-2 Bellarmine 8.75 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
14 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 8.76 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 8.76 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 8.77 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
17 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 8.79 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Neal, Christian SO-2 McKendree 8.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Slaughter, Trey SO-2 Southern Indiana 8.81 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz JR-3 Drury 8.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
21 Kolb, Nash FR-1 Truman 8.93 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
22 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 9.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 9.27 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
24 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 9.34(55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 9.40 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
26 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.43 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
27 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 9.55 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
28 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.58 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
29 McKinney, Seth Missouri S&T 9.60 University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
30 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.68 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
31 Johnson, Colten FR-1 Drury 10.32 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
32 Bufka, Nathan JR-3 Truman 10.84 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
33 Wolke, Monte SR-4 McKendree 11.14 Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
34 Gunn, David SO-2 Truman 11.41 Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
35 Berberich, Cory SR-4 McKendree 12.25 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.42 NCAA DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 8.78 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.86 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Ataessien, Joelle JR-3 Lewis 8.95 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Bernett, Natasha FR-1 Lewis 9.05 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn FR-1 McKendree 9.12 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
6 Ruszkowski, Skyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 9.27 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 9.35 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Clark-Jordan, Azana SO-2 Lewis 9.38 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Wilkes, Daijha SO-2 Truman 9.44 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.46 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
11 Temple, Tonyelle JR-3 William Jewell 9.48 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 9.52 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
13 Mack, Allison FR-1 Lewis 9.53 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 9.58 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 9.62 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 9.65 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.74 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
18 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9.82 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Miller, Ashley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9.85 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis 9.87 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
21 Manning, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 9.90 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
22 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 9.92 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
23 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10.00 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 10.03 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica SO-2 Drury 10.08 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
26 Campbell, Dejah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.11 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.12 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
28 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.13 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
29 McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 10.18 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
30 Wilk, Lauren FR-1 McKendree 10.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Kibbe, Gwen SO-2 Drury 10.54 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
32 Sheil, Felicia SO-2 Drury 10.65 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
33 Moore, Chyna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.68 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
34 Mitchell, Chessa FR-1 Southern Indiana 10.74 GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
35 Beltzner, Raquel FR-1 Drury 10.87 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
36 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 11.09 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
37 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.81 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:43.34 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.01
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis 3:50.46 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
2 Bellarmine 3:50.49# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
3 Indianapolis 3:56.00# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 McKendree 4:01.74# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Truman 4:10.83# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Missouri S&T 4:15.96# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
7 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.81# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Southern Indiana 4:20.16# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 William Jewell 4:20.18 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
10 Maryville (Mo.) 4:22.92# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Quincy 4:33.97# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.20 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.80
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis 10:13.46 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
2 Drury 10:23.89# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Illinois-Springfield 10:26.32# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 McKendree 10:27.38# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
5 Truman 10:29.82# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Indianapolis 10:30.26# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Maryville (Mo.) 10:40.84# Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
8 Bellarmine 10:46.33# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Missouri S&T 10:56.56# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Southern Indiana 11:15.07# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Quincy 11:21.48# St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:35.38 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.60
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKendree 12:02.09# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
2 Indianapolis 12:07.02# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
3 Truman 12:35.98# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Missouri S&T 12:39.83# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Lewis 12:39.84# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Illinois-Springfield 12:42.43# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
7 Bellarmine 12:54.02# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Maryville (Mo.) 13:01.87# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Southern Indiana 13:03.14# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Quincy 14:12.46# GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.15m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 2.07m 6' 9.5" Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
1 Bluitt, DeAndre SR-4 Indianapolis 2.07m 6' 9.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 2.04m 6' 8.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 2.01m 6' 7" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 1.96m 6' 5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
5 Crone, Bailey JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.96m 6' 5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
7 Nickelson, Tyrell SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Ragon, Seth SO-2 Indianapolis 1.95m 6' 4.75" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 1.94m 6' 4.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 1.94m 6' 4.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
11 Williams, Guy SO-2 Bellarmine 1.92m 6' 3.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.92m 6' 3.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
13 Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 1.91m 6' 3.25" ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
14 Martin, Chandler SO-2 Indianapolis 1.90m 6' 2.75" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
14 McMurran, Daniel FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.90m 6' 2.75" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
16 Webb, Dylan FR-1 Lewis 1.89m 6' 2.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 1.89m 6' 2.25" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
18 Shackelford, Steffen SO-2 Indianapolis 1.87m 6' 1.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 1.85m 6' 0.75" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
21 Imel, Eric SR-4 McKendree 1.84m 6' 0.5" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
22 White, Josh SO-2 Quincy 1.83m 6' 0" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
23 Waters, Brady SO-2 Drury 1.80m 5' 10.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 1.79m 5' 10.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
24 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 1.78m 5' 10" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
27 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.77m 5' 9.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
28 Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 1.74m 5' 8.5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
29 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 1.70m 5' 7" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
30 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 1.67m 5' 5.75" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
31 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
32 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.61m 5' 3.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
33 Gunn, David SO-2 Truman 1.55m 5' 1" Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
34 Berberich, Cory SR-4 McKendree 1.40m 4' 7" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
35 Wolke, Monte SR-4 McKendree 1.37m 4' 6" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.76m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira SR-4 Bellarmine 1.80m 5' 10.75" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
1 Ruszkowski, Skyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.80m 5' 10.75" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Strnad, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 1.67m 5' 5.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.64m 5' 4.5" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
5 Miller, Deju JR-3 Indianapolis 1.63m 5' 4.25" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
5 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 1.63m 5' 4.25" ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
5 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 1.63m 5' 4.25" John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
8 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
9 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.60m 5' 3" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Tyson, Annmarie FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.58m 5' 2.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
11 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.54m 5' 0.5" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
13 Jansen, Audrey FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.53m 5' 0.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis 1.52m 4' 11.75" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
14 McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 1.52m 4' 11.75" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
14 Crafford, Jennifer SR-4 Indianapolis 1.52m 4' 11.75" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
14 Garcia, Jozlyn FR-1 Lewis 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Huppenbauer, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 1.50m 4' 11" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 1.48m 4' 10.25" NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 1.45m 4' 9" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
21 Phillips, Shayna JR-3 McKendree 1.44m 4' 8.75" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
21 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 1.44m 4' 8.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
23 Kluender, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine 1.43m 4' 8.25" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Kibbe, Gwen SO-2 Drury 1.41m 4' 7.5" UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
25 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 1.41m 4' 7.5" UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
27 MCGarrity, Caitlyne FR-1 Quincy 1.40m 4' 7" Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.39m 4' 6.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
29 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 1.36m 4' 5.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
30 Manning, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 1.28m 4' 2.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.23m NCAA DII Prov   4.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 4.95m 16' 2.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
2 Wolke, Monte SR-4 McKendree 4.80m 15' 9" 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
2 Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 4.80m 15' 9" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 4.65m 15' 3" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Nickell, Joseph SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.60m 15' 1" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
5 Brown, Kyle JR-3 Lewis 4.60m 15' 1" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Ogundare, Rehoboth FR-1 Indianapolis 4.58m 15' 0.25" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
8 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4.55m 14' 11" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
9 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 4.43m 14' 6.25" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
10 Laird, Blake JR-3 Truman 4.30m 14' 1.25" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
11 Jaremczuk, Devin SO-2 Indianapolis 4.20m 13' 9.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.20m 13' 9.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Rupright, Aaron SO-2 Indianapolis 3.98m 13' 0.75" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
14 Wolfe, Malcolm FR-1 Lewis 3.97m 13' 0.25" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Ciborowski, Kyle FR-1 McKendree 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
16 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
17 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 3.84m 12' 7.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 3.44m 11' 3.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 3.30m 10' 10" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 3.04m 9' 11.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 3.04m 9' 11.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
22 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 1.92m 6' 3.5" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
23 Berberich, Cory SR-4 McKendree 1.72m 5' 7.75" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
24 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 1.52m 4' 11.75" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.59m NCAA DII Prov   7.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walden, Brady SO-2 Indianapolis 7.08m 23' 2.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Rodriguez, Dane JR-3 Missouri S&T 7.05m 23' 1.75" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
3 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 6.99m 22' 11.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Bindbeutel, Augustine JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.93m 22' 9" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 6.91m 22' 8" ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
5 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 6.91m 22' 8" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 6.86m 22' 6.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 McFadden, Darryl SR-4 Lewis 6.82m 22' 4.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 6.81m 22' 4.25" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 6.79m 22' 3.5" NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Crone, Bailey JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.77m 22' 2.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
12 Allen, Luke SO-2 Missouri S&T 6.76m 22' 2.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 Adderley, Michael SO-2 McKendree 6.70m 21' 11.75" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
14 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 6.64m 21' 9.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
15 Imel, Eric SR-4 McKendree 6.58m 21' 7.25" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
16 Carson, Malik SR-4 Lewis 6.56m 21' 6.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 6.51m 21' 4.25" John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
18 Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 6.49m 21' 3.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 6.49m 21' 3.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 6.46m 21' 2.5" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
21 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
22 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.42m 21' 0.75" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
23 Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 6.37m 20' 10.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Hackamack, Brandon SO-2 Truman 6.31m 20' 8.5" Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
24 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.31m 20' 8.5" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 6.29m 20' 7.75" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
27 Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 6.24m 20' 5.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 6.22m 20' 5" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
29 Jones, Dontea FR-1 McKendree 6.21m 20' 4.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.19m 20' 3.75" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
31 Bias, Jake SO-2 Drury 6.17m 20' 3" UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
31 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 6.17m 20' 3" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
33 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 6.09m 19' 11.75" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
33 Hallum, Joshua JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.09m 19' 11.75" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
35 Schupbach, John FR-1 Drury 6.05m 19' 10.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz JR-3 Drury 6.03m 19' 9.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
37 Whiteley, Isaiah FR-1 Drury 5.88m 19' 3.5" UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
38 Wolke, Monte SR-4 McKendree 5.77m 18' 11.25" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
39 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 5.71m 18' 9" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
40 Nickelson, Tyrell SO-2 Southern Indiana 5.60m 18' 4.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 McKinney, Seth Missouri S&T 5.48m 17' 11.75" University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019
42 Sullivan, Sam SR-4 William Jewell 5.43m 17' 9.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
43 Bufka, Nathan JR-3 Truman 5.16m 16' 11.25" Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
44 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 5.14m 16' 10.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
45 Gunn, David SO-2 Truman 4.88m 16' 0.25" Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 19, 2019
46 Berberich, Cory SR-4 McKendree 4.39m 14' 5" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.10m NCAA DII Prov   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 6.16m 20' 2.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
2 Oberdiek, Hannah SR-4 Truman 5.79m 19' 0" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Ruszkowski, Skyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 5.70m 18' 8.5" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
4 Laudizio, Anna SO-2 Lewis 5.54m 18' 2.25" ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
5 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.46m 17' 11" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 5.44m 17' 10.25" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 5.41m 17' 9" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
8 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5.33m 17' 6" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
9 McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 5.32m 17' 5.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 5.24m 17' 2.25" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 5.22m 17' 1.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
12 Cardillo, Alecea FR-1 Lewis 5.15m 16' 10.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
13 Guy, Delaney FR-1 Missouri S&T 5.12m 16' 9.75" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Nelson, Izabelle SO-2 Indianapolis 5.10m 16' 8.75" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
15 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 5.09m 16' 8.5" NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
17 Yabarafundi, NZango Maryville (Mo.) 5.05m 16' 7" Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Molinari, Megan SO-2 McKendree 4.98m 16' 4.25" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
19 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.95m 16' 3" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
21 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 4.93m 16' 2.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
22 Cherveny, Margaret JR-3 Bellarmine 4.92m 16' 1.75" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
23 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 4.86m 15' 11.5" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Bevans, Carissa FR-1 Truman 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Campbell, Ralen SO-2 Southern Indiana 4.85m 15' 11" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
26 Brady, Marissa FR-1 Truman 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Tyson, Annmarie FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.82m 15' 9.75" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Hagg, Tori FR-1 Lewis 4.78m 15' 8.25" ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
29 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
30 Eberhardt, Kayleigh FR-1 Drury 4.74m 15' 6.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 4.57m 15' 0" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
32 McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 4.53m 14' 10.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
33 Stull, Lexie SO-2 William Jewell 4.52m 14' 10" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
34 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
35 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
36 Kibbe, Gwen SO-2 Drury 4.47m 14' 8" UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
36 Buhr, Leah SO-2 Lewis 4.47m 14' 8" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Webb, Victoria SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
39 Smith, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4.34m 14' 3" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.33m 14' 2.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
41 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 4.32m 14' 2.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Kozielski, Sylvia SO-2 Lewis 4.18m 13' 8.75" GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
43 Manning, Courtney Maryville (Mo.) 4.15m 13' 7.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
44 Sheil, Felicia SO-2 Drury 4.11m 13' 6" University of Central Missouri Invite Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.47m NCAA DII Prov   14.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 14.73m 48' 4" John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
2 Hackamack, Brandon SO-2 Truman 14.32m 46' 11.75" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 14.23m 46' 8.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
4 Adderley, Michael SO-2 McKendree 14.18m 46' 6.25" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Crone, Bailey JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.93m 45' 8.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Carson, Malik SR-4 Lewis 13.79m 45' 3" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Jones, Dontea FR-1 McKendree 13.74m 45' 1" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 13.74m 45' 1" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 13.73m 45' 0.5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 13.69m 44' 11" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
11 Rodriguez, Dane JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.57m 44' 6.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
12 Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 13.56m 44' 6" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Schupbach, John FR-1 Drury 13.40m 43' 11.75" Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
14 Allen, Luke SO-2 Missouri S&T 13.28m 43' 7" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Kolb, Nash FR-1 Truman 13.12m 43' 0.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Bluitt, DeAndre SR-4 Indianapolis 12.91m 42' 4.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Traub, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 12.87m 42' 2.75" John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
18 Imel, Eric SR-4 McKendree 12.78m 41' 11.25" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Martin, Chandler SO-2 Indianapolis 12.43m 40' 9.5" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 9, 2019
20 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 12.31m 40' 4.75" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019
21 Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 12.18m 39' 11.5" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
22 Shackelford, Steffen SO-2 Indianapolis 11.80m 38' 8.75" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
23 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 11.68m 38' 4" Principia Relays Jan 25, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.48m NCAA DII Prov   11.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 13.10m 42' 11.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
2 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 12.25m 40' 2.25" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Laudizio, Anna SO-2 Lewis 11.71m 38' 5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 McMurchie, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 11.59m 38' 0.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
5 Cardillo, Alecea FR-1 Lewis 11.49m 37' 8.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
6 Bernett, Natasha FR-1 Lewis 11.11m 36' 5.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
7 Hagg, Tori FR-1 Lewis 10.82m 35' 6" ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
8 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 10.81m 35' 5.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.77m 35' 4" 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
10 Eberhardt, Kayleigh FR-1 Drury 10.45m 34' 3.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Stull, Lexie SO-2 William Jewell 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
12 Yabarafundi, NZango Maryville (Mo.) 10.36m 34' 0" 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
13 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 10.34m 33' 11.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Guy, Delaney FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.27m 33' 8.5" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Brady, Marissa FR-1 Truman 10.22m 33' 6.5" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Wilkes, Daijha SO-2 Truman 10.21m 33' 6" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
17 McGahey, Amy FR-1 Southern Indiana 10.14m 33' 3.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Cherveny, Margaret JR-3 Bellarmine 10.09m 33' 1.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Tyson, Annmarie FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.96m 32' 8.25" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
20 Bevans, Carissa FR-1 Truman 9.95m 32' 7.75" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
21 Smith, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9.93m 32' 7" Jim Green Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Buhr, Leah SO-2 Lewis 9.82m 32' 2.75" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Molinari, Megan SO-2 McKendree 9.64m 31' 7.5" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Sheil, Felicia SO-2 Drury 9.53m 31' 3.25" GLVC Championships Feb 23, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.08m NCAA DII Prov   16.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan, Austin SR-4 Indianapolis 18.01m 59