The American Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 6.55 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 6.61 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Collins, Travis JR-3 Houston 6.71 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 6.73 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Mitchell, Quincy FR-1 Cincinnati 6.75 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
6 Ware, Terence JR-3 Houston 6.76 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Lewis III, John SR-4 Houston 6.77 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 6.77 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
9 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 6.78 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Smith, Jais FR-1 Houston 6.82 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Austin, Calvin SO-2 Memphis 6.82 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
10 Bishop, Andrew SR-4 Memphis 6.82 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
13 Borzor, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 6.83 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
14 Griffin, Denvoir JR-3 Wichita State 6.84 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Chambers, Mykel SR-4 Cincinnati 6.85 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
15 Booker, Jordan FR-1 Houston 6.85 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.86 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Nichols, Charles FR-1 Memphis 6.93 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 McDonald, Trenton Houston 6.94 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 7.00 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Williams, Chris FR-1 Houston 7.01 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Sandefur, Richard JR-3 Wichita State 7.03 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
24 Adee, Zachary SO-2 Tulsa 7.04 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
25 Holthusen, Joseph FR-1 Wichita State 7.05 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
25 McCall, Isaiah SO-2 Cincinnati 7.05 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Maduka, Tim JR-3 Cincinnati 7.05 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
25 Horton, Hakeem SR-4 East Carolina 7.05 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
29 Birks Jr., Lateef FR-1 Houston 7.06 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Mechler, Nathaniel JR-3 Houston 7.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 7.07 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 7.08 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
32 Bolden, Tamarack SR-4 East Carolina 7.08 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
34 Dooley, Jerome FR-1 Memphis 7.11(55) 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
35 Greenlee IV, Arthur JR-3 Cincinnati 7.12 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 7.16 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
37 White, Brandon SO-2 Cincinnati 7.17 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
38 Horsch, Jake SO-2 Wichita State 7.19@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
39 Miniard, Hunter JR-3 Memphis 7.21 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
40 Robinson III, Clifford SO-2 Wichita State 7.23 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Snead, Malik SR-4 Connecticut 7.24 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 Rivers, Louis SR-4 Wichita State 7.28 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Duricky, Connor SO-2 Cincinnati 7.29 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 7.30@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
45 Riddle, Cannon SO-2 Cincinnati 7.31 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 7.32 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 7.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 Mitchell, Rory FR-1 Tulsa 7.47 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
49 Little, Slayde FR-1 Wichita State 7.59 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
50 Shaffer, Lucas SO-2 Wichita State 7.66 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
51 Oliver, Gabe SO-2 Wichita State 7.79 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
52 Dubbert, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 8.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 7.26 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.30 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 7.35 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 7.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 7.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Evelyn, Tristan SR-4 Houston 7.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 7.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 7.45 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Warner, Courtney SR-4 East Carolina 7.46 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
10 Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 7.49 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
11 Henderson, Justice Houston 7.50 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 Massie, Jada SR-4 South Florida 7.51 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 South Florida 7.51 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
12 Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 7.51 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 7.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Samuels, Samiyah Houston 7.53 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Williams, Shaniya SO-2 UCF 7.53 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 7.54 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 7.54 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
20 Garcia, Paula SO-2 Wichita State 7.59 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
20 Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 7.59 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
20 McMillian, Taniyah FR-1 Wichita State 7.59 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Joseph, Jasymne FR-1 Connecticut 7.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Baker, Jiana SO-2 Connecticut 7.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Harewood, Maya JR-3 Tulane 7.62 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
26 Center, Alexis SMU 7.63 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Wollaston, Sarah SO-2 UCF 7.63 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Gordon, Tanalaya FR-1 Memphis 7.63 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Scott, Jordanae SMU 7.65 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Singletary, Cedrina SR-4 East Carolina 7.66 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Darby, Jacque SO-2 Wichita State 7.67 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
32 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 7.71 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
33 Southern, Aisha FR-1 Memphis 7.72 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
34 Johnson, Cara FR-1 Tulsa 7.73 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Walston, Tajah JR-3 East Carolina 7.73 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
36 Nemour, Loushanya SR-4 Memphis 7.74 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
36 Loyd, Kyah SO-2 Tulane 7.74 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
38 Sellars, Sunni SO-2 Memphis 7.76 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
39 Hughes, Brandi JR-3 Tulane 7.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
40 Fleming, Jamaya FR-1 Memphis 7.78 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
40 Spurgeon, Carsyn SO-2 Tulsa 7.78 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Hendricks, Alanna SR-4 Cincinnati 7.79 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Perkins, Paris SO-2 Memphis 7.79(55) ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Woodall, Atlanta SR-4 East Carolina 7.80 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 7.80 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
46 Maples, Raianna SR-4 Wichita State 7.81 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
46 Sapp, Sidney FR-1 Wichita State 7.81 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 7.87 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
49 Tamayo-Garza, Cecila FR-1 Houston 7.90 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 White, Skaila SO-2 Wichita State 7.97@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
51 Gwynn, Alexis SO-2 Connecticut 7.98 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
52 Culmer, Kennedy Temple 8.00 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
53 Williams, Sydney SO-2 Temple 8.01 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
54 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 8.05 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
55 Scott, Kacie SO-2 Memphis 8.10(55) 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
56 Owens, Savanna FR-1 Memphis 8.17(55) 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
57 Hines, Sarah JR-3 Wichita State 8.18 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
58 Booe, Hannah SO-2 Tulsa 8.19 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
59 Taylor, Mycah FR-1 Houston 8.20 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
60 Burks, Candus SO-2 Temple 8.21 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
61 Shepherd, Brooke SMU 8.24 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
62 Hernandez, Bryanna SMU 8.29 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
63 Dennis, Dionna FR-1 Memphis 8.34(55) 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
64 Stoughton, Abby FR-1 Cincinnati 8.37 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
65 Mars, Olivia FR-1 SMU 8.40@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
66 Burley, Bethan SMU 8.62 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 20.62 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 20.63 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 21.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 21.06@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 21.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 21.10 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
7 Austin, Calvin SO-2 Memphis 21.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 21.31 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Booker, Jordan FR-1 Houston 21.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 21.38 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
11 Collins, Travis JR-3 Houston 21.41 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Nock, Maurice SR-4 South Florida 21.60 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
13 Lewis, Frederick FR-1 Houston 21.63 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Borzor, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 21.65 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Horton, Hakeem SR-4 East Carolina 21.67 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
16 Allen, Rayvon SO-2 Wichita State 21.71@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
17 McDonald, Trenton SO-2 Houston 21.73 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 21.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Ware, Terence JR-3 Houston 21.80 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Lewis III, John SR-4 Houston 21.84 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 21.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 21.93 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
22 Lee, Newton SO-2 Memphis 21.93 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Mitchell, Quincy FR-1 Cincinnati 22.00 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
25 Nichols, Charles FR-1 Memphis 22.03 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Conyers, Cameron FR-1 Tulsa 22.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Chambers, Mykel SR-4 Cincinnati 22.14 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Adee, Zachary SO-2 Tulsa 22.18 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
28 Lafferty, Luke JR-3 South Florida 22.18 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
30 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3 Memphis 22.20 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
31 Visser, Henry SO-2 Tulsa 22.21 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
32 Sandefur, Richard JR-3 Wichita State 22.23# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
33 Griffin, Kaden SR-4 Wichita State 22.26 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Griffin, Denvoir JR-3 Wichita State 22.32 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
35 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Houston 22.42 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Coppoc, Jace JR-3 Wichita State 22.42# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
37 Wilson, Devion FR-1 Houston 22.49 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
38 Birks Jr., Lateef FR-1 Houston 22.54 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Nemec, Joseph SO-2 Tulsa 22.67 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
39 Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 22.67 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
41 Bishop, Andrew SR-4 Memphis 22.70 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
42 Pree, Kenneth FR-1 Houston 22.71 FasTrak Collegiate Open Feb 2, 2019
43 Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 22.76# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Greenlee IV, Arthur JR-3 Cincinnati 22.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Holthusen, Joseph FR-1 Wichita State 22.82@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
46 Okwuone, Emmanuel FR-1 Tulsa 23.04 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
47 Robinson III, Clifford SO-2 Wichita State 23.22 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 23.31 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
49 Rivers, Louis SR-4 Wichita State 23.43# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
50 Mitchell, Rory FR-1 Tulsa 23.47 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 23.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 23.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 23.53 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 23.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 23.82 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 23.95 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 South Florida 23.99 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 24.05 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Hawkins, Birexus JR-3 Houston 24.09 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 24.09 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 McMillian, Taniyah FR-1 Wichita State 24.10 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
12 Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 24.18 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Darby, Jacque SO-2 Wichita State 24.25 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Warner, Courtney SR-4 East Carolina 24.30 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
15 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
16 Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 24.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 24.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Harewood, Maya JR-3 Tulane 24.38 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Iwuamadi, Chika SMU 24.40 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
20 Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 24.51 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Mitchell, Tahja FR-1 Tulane 24.51@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 24.53 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 24.54 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Williams, Shaniya SO-2 UCF 24.56 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Baker, Jiana SO-2 Connecticut 24.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Singletary, Cedrina SR-4 East Carolina 24.59 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Robinson, Hunter FR-1 Tulane 24.63# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
28 Gallmon , Loren JR-3 UCF 24.68 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Galbert, Ca'Purnika SO-2 Tulsa 24.72 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
30 Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 24.73 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
31 Garcia, Paula SO-2 Wichita State 24.76 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Scott, Jordanae FR-1 SMU 24.78@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Freeman, D'nia JR-3 East Carolina 24.83 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
34 Derrow, Erin JR-3 Houston 24.90 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Center, Alexis SMU 25.04 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Spurgeon, Carsyn SO-2 Tulsa 25.04 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
37 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 25.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Sellars, Sunni SO-2 Memphis 25.07 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
39 Tamayo-Garza, Cecila FR-1 Houston 25.11 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Woods, Ashton SO-2 SMU 25.11@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Beecher, Madison JR-3 Temple 25.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 25.12 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
43 Walston, Tajah JR-3 East Carolina 25.15 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Joseph, Jasymne FR-1 Connecticut 25.15 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
45 Wollaston, Sarah SO-2 UCF 25.17 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Sapp, Sidney FR-1 Wichita State 25.20 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
47 Henderson, Justice JR-3 Houston 25.22 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 McCallon, Jaidyn FR-1 Tulsa 25.23 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
49 Bullocks, Daysha SO-2 Wichita State 25.25 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
50 Woodall, Atlanta SR-4 East Carolina 25.30 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 25.30 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
52 Gordon, Tanalaya FR-1 Memphis 25.31 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
53 Chapman, Shellbi SO-2 East Carolina 25.33 Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
54 Fleming, Jamaya FR-1 Memphis 25.34 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
54 Johnson, Cara FR-1 Tulsa 25.34 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
56 Loyd, Kyah SO-2 Tulane 25.35 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
57 Drake Howard, Jayda FR-1 UCF 25.36 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
58 Perkins, Paris SO-2 Memphis 25.37 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
59 Banks, Faith FR-1 Cincinnati 25.46 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
60 Nemour, Loushanya SR-4 Memphis 25.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Moore, Zharia JR-3 UCF 25.53 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
62 Williams, Sydney SO-2 Temple 25.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Side, Payge Houston 25.58 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
64 Martin, Trudy SR-4 Wichita State 25.65 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
65 Smith, Mallorie SO-2 Temple 25.67 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
66 Parms, Dejanee FR-1 Connecticut 25.68 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
67 Hughes, Brandi JR-3 Tulane 25.70@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
68 Southern, Aisha FR-1 Memphis 25.71 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
68 Jackson, Ebonee JR-3 Temple 25.71# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
70 Massie, Jada SR-4 South Florida 25.78 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
71 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SR-4 Tulane 25.86# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
72 Owens, Savanna FR-1 Memphis 25.98 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
73 Strackman, Tia JR-3 Connecticut 26.00 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
73 Cherrington, Kristina JR-3 Connecticut 26.00 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
75 Robinzine, Kamille JR-3 Houston 26.11 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Shepherd, Brooke FR-1 SMU 26.18@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
77 Cutlip, Kylie FR-1 Cincinnati 26.29# Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
78 Severa, Kyleigh SO-2 Wichita State 26.31 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
79 Prather, Morgan JR-3 Wichita State 26.36 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
80 Booe, Hannah SO-2 Tulsa 26.37 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
81 Whatley, Alexi JR-3 Wichita State 26.54 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
81 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla SO-2 Temple 26.54# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
83 Brown, Aisha SO-2 Temple 26.67 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
84 Quiros, Nerea FR-1 Wichita State 26.68 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
85 Culmer, Kennedy Temple 26.70 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
86 Wright, Yazmine FR-1 Wichita State 26.74# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
87 Shuaib, Kassidy SO-2 Tulsa 26.85 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
88 Sparks, Jacy JR-3 SMU 26.93@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
89 Hendricks, Alanna SR-4 Cincinnati 26.97 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
90 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 26.98@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Burks, Candus SO-2 Temple 27.02 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
92 Winckowski, Grace JR-3 Cincinnati 27.13 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
93 Stoughton, Abby FR-1 Cincinnati 27.15# Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
93 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Temple 27.15 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
95 Scott, Kacie SO-2 Memphis 27.23 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
96 Taylor, Mycah FR-1 Houston 27.26 FasTrak Collegiate Open Feb 2, 2019
97 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 27.34 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
98 Smarsh, Abby FR-1 Wichita State 27.41# Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
99 Warehime, Ashley FR-1 Wichita State 27.77# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
100 McQueen, Dmiya FR-1 East Carolina 27.92# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 45.03 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 45.35 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 46.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Holt, Jermaine JR-3 Houston 46.65 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Lee, Newton SO-2 Memphis 46.79 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 46.91 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Lewis, Frederick FR-1 Houston 47.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Ceneus, Randall SR-4 South Florida 47.56 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
9 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 47.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 47.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Jordan, Quivell SO-2 Houston 47.66 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Corley, Austin SR-4 Wichita State 48.25 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Griffin, Kaden SR-4 Wichita State 48.58# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
15 Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 48.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Borzor, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 48.90 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Houston 48.96@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Norment, Namman SR-4 Memphis 48.96# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 48.97# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
20 Johnson, Marquavious SR-4 East Carolina 49.10 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
21 Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Visser, Henry SO-2 Tulsa 49.34 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
23 Gauzy, Adam SO-2 Wichita State 49.57 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
24 Outing, Naaman SO-2 Houston 49.68 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Coppoc, Jace JR-3 Wichita State 49.72 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
26 Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 49.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3 Memphis 49.85 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Mathews, Blake SO-2 East Carolina 50.23# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
29 Nock, Maurice SR-4 South Florida 50.33 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
30 Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 50.51# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Lafferty, Luke JR-3 South Florida 51.27 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
32 Yarborough, D'Ante SR-4 East Carolina 51.37 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Blodgett, Connor SO-2 Connecticut 51.47# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Bournival, Bailey Tulsa 51.63 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Mudge, Adam SO-2 Wichita State 51.72 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
36 Hall, Didah SO-2 South Florida 51.79 Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
37 Peter, Justin SO-2 South Florida 52.09 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Bolden, Tamarack SR-4 East Carolina 52.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Dooley, Jerome FR-1 Memphis 54.16 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Surin, Kat SR-4 Connecticut 52.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Iwuamadi, Chika FR-1 SMU 53.72@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Hawkins, Birexus JR-3 Houston 54.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 54.29 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
5 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 54.93 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 54.97 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 55.01 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
8 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 55.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Holmes, Tianna FR-1 Wichita State 55.33 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Perkins, Paris SO-2 Memphis 55.36 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
11 Harewood, Maya JR-3 Tulane 55.43@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Cherrington, Kristina JR-3 Connecticut 55.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Mitchell, Tahja FR-1 Tulane 55.81@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 McCallon, Jaidyn FR-1 Tulsa 55.85 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Robinson, Hunter FR-1 Tulane 55.85@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
16 Freeman, D'nia JR-3 East Carolina 55.91 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Gallmon , Loren JR-3 UCF 56.31 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Galbert, Ca'Purnika SO-2 Tulsa 56.34 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Banks, Faith FR-1 Cincinnati 56.40 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Chapman, Shellbi SO-2 East Carolina 56.48 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Bullocks, Daysha SO-2 Wichita State 56.59@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
22 Side, Payge FR-1 Houston 56.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Bazile, Shenica JR-3 South Florida 56.81 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
24 Parms, Dejanee FR-1 Connecticut 56.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn JR-3 Houston 57.12 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Derrow, Erin JR-3 Houston 57.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Smith, Mallorie SO-2 Temple 57.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Fabri, Maya SO-2 South Florida 57.54 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
29 Owens, Savanna FR-1 Memphis 57.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Martin, Trudy SR-4 Wichita State 57.65# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
31 Cutlip, Kylie FR-1 Cincinnati 57.73 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 57.75 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
33 Beecher, Madison JR-3 Temple 57.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Atwater, Mariah FR-1 East Carolina 57.95 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Rone, Celine SR-4 Memphis 58.01# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Jones, Louise FR-1 Tulane 58.15 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
37 Singletary, Cedrina SR-4 East Carolina 58.43# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
38 Bradwell, Samieryah FR-1 UCF 58.50 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Pyle, Madison SR-4 SMU 58.53@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Fairley, Destiny SO-2 South Florida 58.72 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
41 Gwan, Oneke FR-1 Tulane 58.80# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
42 Essex, Leya FR-1 East Carolina 58.82# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
43 Nara, Mihoko SR-4 Houston 58.90 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Hedderman, Michaela JR-3 South Florida 58.92 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
45 Shepherd, Brooke FR-1 SMU 59.15 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
46 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SR-4 Tulane 59.21 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Gelvin, McKenzie Temple 1:00.07 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
48 Dunkley, Ashton Temple 1:00.11 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
49 Shuaib, Kassidy SO-2 Tulsa 1:00.20 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
50 Williams, Sydney SO-2 Temple 1:00.29 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
51 Darden, Mia Tulsa 1:00.62 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Smarsh, Abby FR-1 Wichita State 1:00.69 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
53 Winckowski, Grace JR-3 Cincinnati 1:00.72 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
54 Banks, Kelli JR-3 Connecticut 1:01.38 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
55 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 1:01.49 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
56 Podeszwa, Sophia FR-1 Connecticut 1:01.55 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
57 Wiley, Morocca SO-2 Connecticut 1:01.79 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
58 Fenn, Jaida SO-2 Temple 1:03.70 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Stoughton, Abby FR-1 Cincinnati 1:04.45 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
60 Dennis, Dionna FR-1 Memphis 1:06.64 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
61 Grant, Jada SO-2 Connecticut 1:07.05 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:49.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Laverty, Cameron SR-4 Houston 1:50.37 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Tully, Robert SR-4 Tulsa 1:50.49 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Penrod, Zack JR-3 Wichita State 1:50.50 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Vitucci, Michael SR-4 Cincinnati 1:50.59 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Gilmore, Christian FR-1 Houston 1:50.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Howard, Grey SR-4 Tulsa 1:51.26 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Headings, Jase FR-1 Cincinnati 1:51.76 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.30# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:52.37# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
11 Hamilton, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 1:52.47@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.75 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
13 Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.89 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 1:54.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Stine, Connor SR-4 Wichita State 1:54.75 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Norment, Namman SR-4 Memphis 1:54.93 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
17 Hurd, Aaron SR-4 Houston 1:54.99 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Helker, Jed FR-1 Wichita State 1:55.13 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Haynes, Yohance JR-3 South Florida 1:55.48 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
20 Bont, August SR-4 Tulsa 1:55.54 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
21 Curran, Sean SO-2 Wichita State 1:55.94 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
21 Landon, Jason FR-1 Wichita State 1:55.94 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 1:56.01# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
24 Moultrie, Derwin JR-3 South Florida 1:56.26 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Vallejo, Devin SO-2 Houston 1:56.46 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Smith, Zion FR-1 Houston 1:56.53 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.62 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
28 Merriman, Bryce Wichita State 1:57.12# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
29 Landon, Cory SO-2 Wichita State 1:57.36 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Bedard, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 1:57.48 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
31 Corsello, Christian FR-1 Memphis 1:58.68 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
32 Lowry, Jack Wichita State 1:59.57 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Ferro, Danny FR-1 South Florida 1:59.61 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
34 Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:59.84# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
35 Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 2:01.45# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
36 Ciaccia, Nicholas JR-3 East Carolina 2:01.60# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
37 Degroot, Nick Memphis 2:03.66# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Poindexter, Armand FR-1 Memphis 2:04.97 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
39 Rendon, Nathan SO-2 Tulsa 2:09.21 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 2:03.94 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 2:08.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Monsees, Sabrina SR-4 Tulsa 2:09.09 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Hentz, Sammy SR-4 Cincinnati 2:10.02 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Penn, Rylee FR-1 Cincinnati 2:10.11 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Bailey, Allison JR-3 Tulsa 2:10.14 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 2:10.90 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Wright, Yazmine FR-1 Wichita State 2:11.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Dunkley, Ashton SR-4 Temple 2:11.16 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
11 Pinnell, Caitlin FR-1 UCF 2:11.82 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Gbolade, Ayoola FR-1 Connecticut 2:12.41 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
14 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 2:12.55# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
15 Gonzales, Britani SR-4 Houston 2:12.68@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Pyle, Madison SR-4 SMU 2:13.83 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
17 Soltis, Kaitlyn SO-2 UCF 2:13.88 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
18 Gelvin, McKenzie SO-2 Temple 2:14.89 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
19 Crook, Charlotte FR-1 UCF 2:15.06 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
20 Staiger, Talia SR-4 Connecticut 2:15.42 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
21 McCallon, Jaidah FR-1 Tulsa 2:15.43 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
22 Tillo-Prats, Nuria JR-3 East Carolina 2:16.32 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Dunlap, Jennifer SR-4 Houston 2:16.99@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Holmes, Tianna FR-1 Wichita State 2:17.73 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Rone, Celine SR-4 Memphis 2:18.39 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
26 O'Dea, Madalyn FR-1 Cincinnati 2:19.58 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Kane, Lindsey SR-4 Connecticut 2:20.00 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Hedderman, Michaela JR-3 South Florida 2:20.31 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 2:20.83 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Burr, Randi FR-1 Connecticut 2:21.01 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
31 Schiappa, Regan SR-4 Connecticut 2:21.23 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
32 Bienz, Alivia FR-1 South Florida 2:21.43 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Henry, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 2:21.70 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
34 Witt, Olivia FR-1 SMU 2:22.06 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 2:22.29 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Urbano, Naomi SR-4 Cincinnati 2:23.42 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
37 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 2:23.75 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Gwan, Oneke FR-1 Tulane 2:24.05 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
39 Johnson, Halle FR-1 Wichita State 2:24.84 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 Maschino, Leah FR-1 Cincinnati 2:25.04 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Simonsen, Keegan FR-1 Temple 2:25.75# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
42 Stephens, Kristen SR-4 East Carolina 2:25.86 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Rinn, Danielle FR-1 Wichita State 2:27.30# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
44 Spears, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 2:27.40 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Talbot, Alisi FR-1 Houston 2:27.71 FasTrak Collegiate Open Feb 2, 2019
46 Brown, Julia SR-4 East Carolina 2:28.48# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
47 Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 2:28.49 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Romero, Maria FR-1 Wichita State 2:29.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Ward, Kelly SO-2 Connecticut 2:29.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Wilson, Sydney SO-2 Wichita State 2:30.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Wiley, Morocca SO-2 Connecticut 2:30.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Leal, Cassie SR-4 Houston 2:30.30 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Pettigrew, Hannah SO-2 Memphis 2:31.59 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
54 Janic, Adriana South Florida 2:32.57 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Alsup, Allie SO-2 Connecticut 2:34.05 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
56 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 2:34.54 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
57 Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 2:36.64 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Podeszwa, Sophia FR-1 Connecticut 2:36.98# UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 6, 2018
59 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Wichita State 2:38.00# Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
60 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 2:38.62 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
61 Severa, Kyleigh SO-2 Wichita State 2:40.43# Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
62 Miles, Kiara South Florida 2:57.31 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
63 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 3:04.01# Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rotich, Emmanuel Tulane 4:03.75@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Penrod, Zack Wichita State 4:04.66 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Wickoren, Nathan SR-4 Wichita State 4:06.39 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
4 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:06.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Wyatt, Zachary FR-1 Memphis 4:08.91 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
6 Beattie, Scott Tulsa 4:09.18 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Field, Cameron JR-3 Tulsa 4:09.95 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
8 Bienenfeld, Aaron JR-3 Cincinnati 4:10.12 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Wyatt, Tate FR-1 Memphis 4:10.49 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
10 McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.29 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
11 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 4:11.58 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
12 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 4:11.84 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Helker, Jed FR-1 Wichita State 4:11.84 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Flowers, Ben SO-2 Wichita State 4:12.34 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Ciaccia, Nicholas JR-3 East Carolina 4:12.49 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Embleton, Jerik FR-1 Tulsa 4:13.00 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Breaux, Adam JR-3 Tulsa 4:13.19 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Akers, Isaac FR-1 Tulsa 4:13.61 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
19 Stump, Matt SO-2 Cincinnati 4:13.87 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
20 Bedard, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 4:15.38# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
21 Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 4:15.43 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Coe, Tom JR-3 Tulane 4:15.59 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
23 Kossover, Ethan SO-2 Wichita State 4:16.26# Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Kamph, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 4:16.32 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
25 Cordonnier, Jack FR-1 Cincinnati 4:16.76 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Schwartz, Jackson Tulsa 4:17.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Laverty, Cameron SR-4 Houston 4:17.17 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Bennett, Archer SO-2 Tulsa 4:17.42 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
29 Merriman, Bryce Wichita State 4:17.57# Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
30 Landon, Cory SO-2 Wichita State 4:17.84 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
31 Vallejo, Devin SO-2 Houston 4:18.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Reyna, Gerardo SR-4 Houston 4:19.29 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Howard, Grey SR-4 Tulsa 4:19.53 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Hamilton, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 4:19.76 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Hurd, Aaron SR-4 Houston 4:20.06 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Stine, Connor SR-4 Wichita State 4:20.17 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
37 Sahadevan, Reed Tulsa 4:20.62 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Fernandes, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 4:20.90 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 4:22.20 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
40 Klein, Josh SO-2 Wichita State 4:22.92# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
41 Corsello, Christian FR-1 Memphis 4:23.11 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Fahey, Devin SO-2 Houston 4:23.11 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Lowry, Jack Wichita State 4:23.69# Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
44 Bont, August SR-4 Tulsa 4:24.51 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
44 Landon, Jason FR-1 Wichita State 4:24.51 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
46 Ciaccia, Andrew JR-3 East Carolina 4:24.80 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 4:24.98 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
48 Mickool, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 4:25.24 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
49 Abushouk, Dean JR-3 East Carolina 4:25.29 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Hill, Brendan Memphis 4:27.03# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Russell, Matthew FR-1 East Carolina 4:27.53 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 4:29.19 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Wote, Jemal FR-1 Houston 4:29.19 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Spare, Joshua SO-2 East Carolina 4:29.30 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Babatz, Evan SO-2 South Florida 4:29.37 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
56 Curran, Sean SO-2 Wichita State 4:29.66# Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
57 Montoya, Pedro SR-4 Wichita State 4:30.64 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Corbaz, Bryan JR-3 Tulsa 4:31.49 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 Homeyer, Benjamin Memphis 4:32.23# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
60 Martin, Mitchell FR-1 East Carolina 4:36.27# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
61 Wood, Avery Memphis 4:36.51# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
62 Miller, Garrett FR-1 East Carolina 4:46.30# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
63 Romaine, Nat FR-1 East Carolina 4:46.55 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Martinez, Deric JR-3 East Carolina 4:50.74# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 4:44.83 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
2 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 4:48.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 4:48.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
4 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 4:49.60 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Sullivan, Grace SR-4 East Carolina 4:51.94# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Tillo-Prats, Nuria JR-3 East Carolina 4:52.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 4:53.14 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
8 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 4:53.57 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 Staiger, Talia SR-4 Connecticut 4:54.66 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Miller, Hannah SMU 4:54.93 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 4:55.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Ojstersek, Svenja SMU 4:56.32 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Dunlap, Jennifer SR-4 Houston 4:56.88 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
14 Gonzales, Britani SR-4 Houston 4:57.17 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Koskei, Winny SO-2 Wichita State 4:57.37 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Miller, Caroline Tulsa 4:57.50 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Wright, Yazmine FR-1 Wichita State 4:57.68 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Sandwell, Paige JR-3 Memphis 4:58.19 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Markel, Hannah SO-2 Cincinnati 4:58.86 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
20 Johnson, Halle FR-1 Wichita State 4:58.94 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Mikula, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 4:59.12 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Mazzei, Adrena SO-2 Tulsa 4:59.19 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
23 Alsup, Allie SO-2 Connecticut 4:59.50 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Jung, Victoria JR-3 UCF 5:00.32 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
25 Newton, Emma SR-4 Tulane 5:00.86 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Sorensen, Meredith SR-4 Houston 5:01.10 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Vick, Rachel SO-2 Connecticut 5:01.25 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Bristle, Anna FR-1 East Carolina 5:02.09 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Hausmann, Reagan JR-3 Tulsa 5:02.82 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
30 Crook, Charlotte FR-1 UCF 5:03.43 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
31 Swanson, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut 5:04.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Masquelier, Lianne SR-4 Cincinnati 5:05.05 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
33 Pesendorfer, Katharina FR-1 Tulsa 5:05.78 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Klopfer, Caitlin Tulsa 5:05.80 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Melius, Mckenzie SR-4 Tulane 5:05.87 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Romanchick, Katelynn SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.26 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Penn, Rylee FR-1 Cincinnati 5:06.29 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Jones, Lucy Temple 5:06.41 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
39 Kane, Lindsey SR-4 Connecticut 5:06.71 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
40 Chacko, Celia FR-1 Connecticut 5:07.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Leisher, Katie SR-4 Temple 5:07.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Burr, Randi FR-1 Connecticut 5:08.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Yourkavitch, Abby FR-1 East Carolina 5:08.18 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Leatherwood, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut 5:08.49 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
45 Grogan, Anneke SMU 5:09.52 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Hasty, Haley SR-4 Connecticut 5:09.85 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
47 Rinn, Danielle FR-1 Wichita State 5:10.32 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Schnacker, Rita FR-1 Wichita State 5:10.97 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Soltis, Kaitlyn SO-2 UCF 5:11.18 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
50 Schneider, Jahnavi Houston 5:11.64 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Maschino, Leah FR-1 Cincinnati 5:11.72 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
52 LaMori, Jennifer SR-4 Tulane 5:11.83 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Bonadies, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 5:11.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Schiappa, Regan SR-4 Connecticut 5:12.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Culpepper, Avery SR-4 Tulsa 5:12.10 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Simms, Samantha JR-3 Cincinnati 5:13.16 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
57 Lobodzinski, Regan SO-2 Houston 5:15.06 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Stoudt, Mikayla SO-2 East Carolina 5:15.65 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
59 Simonsen, Keegan FR-1 Temple 5:15.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
60 Joyce, Michelle Temple 5:17.11 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
61 Montemayor, Robin SR-4 SMU 5:17.88 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
62 Akerley, Courtney SR-4 Connecticut 5:19.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
63 Carey, Cassidy SR-4 Cincinnati 5:20.25 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
64 Pettigrew, Hannah SO-2 Memphis 5:20.66# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 Paintin, McKenna SO-2 Wichita State 5:21.23 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 Bienz, Alivia FR-1 South Florida 5:21.82 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
67 Derouen, Megan SO-2 Houston 5:22.29 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
68 Walsh, Alexis FR-1 Temple 5:22.45 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
69 Allmark, Annie SO-2 South Florida 5:22.62 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
70 Stovall, Mary Catherine JR-3 Tulane 5:22.70 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
71 Eskridge, Destini FR-1 Wichita State 5:23.08# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
72 Abdel-Rahman, Ammah FR-1 East Carolina 5:23.11# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
73 Barnes, Ashley Tulsa 5:23.60 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
74 Seifried, Emma FR-1 Temple 5:24.09 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
75 Castleberry, Madeline SO-2 Houston 5:24.18 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Santos, Claudia Houston 5:24.77 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
77 Samhouri, Rania SO-2 South Florida 5:25.42 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
78 Adams, Kristen SR-4 Memphis 5:26.22# ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
79 Cumpston, Katie SO-2 Wichita State 5:28.94# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
80 Reed, Amber FR-1 Wichita State 5:30.17# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
81 Wiseman, Tangy SR-4 Wichita State 5:30.30# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
82 Hentz, Sammy SR-4 Cincinnati 5:30.33 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
83 Kibet, Winnie JR-3 Wichita State 5:32.93 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
84 O'Dea, Madalyn FR-1 Cincinnati 5:33.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
85 Strawser, Shay FR-1 Temple 5:33.52 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
86 Dolan, Jessica SO-2 UCF 5:34.22 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
87 Rischar, Brianna SR-4 South Florida 5:34.77 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
88 Lackner, Olivia SMU 5:37.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
89 Andrews, Katie Tulsa 5:37.70 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
90 Hernandez, Keschel JR-3 South Florida 5:43.37 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
91 Saunders, Hope SO-2 Wichita State 5:43.58# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
92 Faucette, Nicole SO-2 Connecticut 5:48.11 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
93 Fisher, Kayla SR-4 East Carolina 5:58.66# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
94 Barker, Hannah SO-2 Houston 6:02.65 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 8:09.53 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
2 Rotich, Emmanuel Tulane 8:11.94@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Begley, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 8:13.12 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Beattie, Scott FR-1 Tulsa 8:13.17 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
5 Bienenfeld, Aaron JR-3 Cincinnati 8:14.21 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Preisner, Benjamin SR-4 Tulsa 8:14.26 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
7 Wickoren, Nathan SR-4 Wichita State 8:18.68 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 8:21.12 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
9 Kamph, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 8:23.36 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Sanchez-Pinto, Julien SR-4 Memphis 8:24.31 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Ciaccia, Nicholas JR-3 East Carolina 8:25.73# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
12 Schille, Andrew SR-4 Cincinnati 8:25.90 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Flowers, Ben SO-2 Wichita State 8:27.11# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
14 Landon, Cory SO-2 Wichita State 8:27.33 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Akers, Isaac FR-1 Tulsa 8:27.38 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Mickool, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 8:27.60 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Lynch, Peter SO-2 Tulsa 8:27.84 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Embleton, Jerik FR-1 Tulsa 8:27.95 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
19 Gleason, Payton FR-1 Memphis 8:29.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Ciaccia, Andrew JR-3 East Carolina 8:29.70# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Breaux, Adam JR-3 Tulsa 8:30.19 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
22 Field, Cameron JR-3 Tulsa 8:32.68 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 8:32.71# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 8:33.21 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
25 Kossover, Ethan SO-2 Wichita State 8:33.86 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Wyatt, Zachary FR-1 Memphis 8:34.37 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Wyatt, Tate FR-1 Memphis 8:34.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 8:35.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Sahadevan, Reed SO-2 Tulsa 8:35.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Schwartz, Jackson FR-1 Tulsa 8:36.34 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Wote, Jemal FR-1 Houston 8:37.56 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Kipchumba, Evans FR-1 Tulane 8:37.72 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
33 Guenthner, Ryan SO-2 Cincinnati 8:38.64 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Hageman, Ethan FR-1 East Carolina 8:38.71# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
35 Montoya, Pedro SR-4 Wichita State 8:39.70# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
36 Abushouk, Dean JR-3 East Carolina 8:40.75 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Reyna, Gerardo SR-4 Houston 8:41.27 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Moen, Alex Wichita State 8:42.71# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
39 Boseman, Alex SR-4 East Carolina 8:42.89# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
40 Bennett, Archer SO-2 Tulsa 8:43.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Klein, Josh SO-2 Wichita State 8:43.45 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
42 Fahey, Devin SO-2 Houston 8:43.69 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Davis, Brett FR-1 Tulsa 8:43.93 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
44 Williams, Henry FR-1 Tulsa 8:44.18 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 8:44.19 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Bedard, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 8:45.55 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Lowry, Jack Wichita State 8:45.78 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
48 Russell, Matthew FR-1 East Carolina 8:46.04# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
49 Corbaz, Bryan JR-3 Tulsa 8:47.89 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
50 Spare, Joshua SO-2 East Carolina 8:48.79# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
51 Duchatschek, Clayton Wichita State 8:49.89 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
52 Armijo, Gabe SO-2 Houston 8:50.56 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Fernandes, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 8:51.28@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
54 Martin, Mitchell FR-1 East Carolina 8:57.48 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Corsello, Christian FR-1 Memphis 9:00.72 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Connor, Jon FR-1 Connecticut 9:04.17 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 Romaine, Nat FR-1 East Carolina 9:09.27# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
58 Neeley, Matthew SO-2 South Florida 9:23.11 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Hannah JR-3 SMU 9:21.44 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
2 Topham, Rebekah Wichita State 9:21.75 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 9:26.12 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
4 Ojstersek, Svenja SR-4 SMU 9:28.03 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
5 Koskei, Winny SO-2 Wichita State 9:30.46 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
6 Von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 9:39.50 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
7 Klopfer, Caitlin JR-3 Tulsa 9:39.53 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
8 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 9:42.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
9 Bristle, Anna FR-1 East Carolina 9:43.89# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Gallery, Jaclyn SO-2 Connecticut 9:45.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Sullivan, Grace SR-4 East Carolina 9:46.13 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Grogan, Anneke SR-4 SMU 9:52.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Hausmann, Reagan JR-3 Tulsa 9:53.14 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Miller, Caroline FR-1 Tulsa 9:53.24 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Jones, Lucy SO-2 Temple 9:53.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Staiger, Talia SR-4 Connecticut 9:53.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Newton, Emma SR-4 Tulane 9:53.80 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
18 Schneider, Jahnavi Houston 9:54.03 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Sorensen, Meredith SR-4 Houston 9:54.49 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Joyce, Michelle SO-2 Temple 9:55.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Markel, Hannah SO-2 Cincinnati 9:55.35 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Mazzei, Adrena SO-2 Tulsa 9:57.78 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Crook, Charlotte FR-1 UCF 9:59.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Leisher, Katie SR-4 Temple 9:59.36 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
25 Sandwell, Paige JR-3 Memphis 9:59.81 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Leatherwood, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut 10:00.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Stoudt, Mikayla SO-2 East Carolina 10:00.56# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
28 Melius, Mckenzie SR-4 Tulane 10:00.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Hasty, Haley SR-4 Connecticut 10:00.88 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 O'Bryan, Jenny SO-2 Tulsa 10:01.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Johnson, Halle FR-1 Wichita State 10:01.32 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Romanchick, Katelynn SO-2 Connecticut 10:02.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Patterson, Katrina SO-2 Cincinnati 10:02.92 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Akerley, Courtney SR-4 Connecticut 10:03.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Jung, Victoria JR-3 UCF 10:03.18 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
36 O'Brien, Brianna SO-2 Connecticut 10:05.34 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
37 Pesendorfer, Katharina FR-1 Tulsa 10:07.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Schnacker, Rita FR-1 Wichita State 10:07.52# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
39 Vick, Rachel SO-2 Connecticut 10:08.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Yourkavitch, Abby FR-1 East Carolina 10:09.43# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
41 Mikula, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 10:09.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 LaMori, Jennifer SR-4 Tulane 10:12.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Kibet, Winnie JR-3 Wichita State 10:17.01 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
44 Lobodzinski, Regan Houston 10:19.81 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Barnes, Ashley SO-2 Tulsa 10:20.87 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
46 Masquelier, Lianne SR-4 Cincinnati 10:20.95 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Simms, Samantha JR-3 Cincinnati 10:22.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Weaver, Bethany JR-3 East Carolina 10:25.22 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Swanson, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut 10:25.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Cooke, Victoria SR-4 East Carolina 10:26.65# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
51 Burr, Randi FR-1 Connecticut 10:26.94 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Bullock, Ellee SO-2 Cincinnati 10:29.20 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
53 Rinn, Danielle FR-1 Wichita State 10:29.41 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
54 Culpepper, Avery SR-4 Tulsa 10:32.50 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Carey, Cassidy SR-4 Cincinnati 10:33.77 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
56 Stovall, Mary Catherine JR-3 Tulane 10:38.09 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Phelix, Jaeden FR-1 East Carolina 10:38.41 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Walsh, Alexis FR-1 Temple 10:39.44 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Eskridge, Destini FR-1 Wichita State 10:41.97 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
60 Fleischer, Rebecca SR-4 East Carolina 10:42.34 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
61 Seifried, Emma Temple 10:45.97 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
62 Adams, Kristen SR-4 Memphis 10:46.07 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
63 Byndas, Gabrielle JR-3 Memphis 10:47.02 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Samhouri, Rania SO-2 South Florida 10:47.44 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
65 Strawser, Shay FR-1 Temple 10:51.51 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
66 Castleberry, Madeline Houston 10:58.13 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
67 Rischar, Brianna SR-4 South Florida 11:03.25 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
68 Morgado, Emely SR-4 Houston 11:05.90 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
69 Cumpston, Katie SO-2 Wichita State 11:10.66 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
70 Andrews, Katie FR-1 Tulsa 11:13.74 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
71 Wiseman, Tangy SR-4 Wichita State 11:15.12 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
72 Phanuef, Nicole FR-1 Tulane 11:21.07 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
73 Hernandez, Keschel JR-3 South Florida 11:23.49 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beattie, Scott FR-1 Tulsa 13:59.42 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Bienenfeld, Aaron JR-3 Cincinnati 14:08.81 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
3 Rotich, Emmanuel Tulane 14:16.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
4 Ciaccia, Nicholas JR-3 East Carolina 14:22.67 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
5 Preisner, Benjamin SR-4 Tulsa 14:24.62 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Sanchez-Pinto, Julien SR-4 Memphis 14:31.49 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
7 Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 14:34.71 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Lynch, Peter SO-2 Tulsa 14:35.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 14:37.75 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Kamph, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 14:38.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Maniscalco, James FR-1 Connecticut 14:41.56 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Del Rosso, Austin SR-4 Tulsa 14:45.09 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
13 Sahadevan, Reed SO-2 Tulsa 14:49.17 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Shivers, Nathan FR-1 Connecticut 14:49.52 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Flowers, Ben SO-2 Wichita State 14:49.53 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
16 Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 14:49.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
17 Montoya, Pedro SR-4 Wichita State 14:51.51 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
18 Kossover, Ethan SO-2 Wichita State 14:51.66 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Guenthner, Ryan SO-2 Cincinnati 14:53.50 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
20 Ciaccia, Andrew JR-3 East Carolina 14:53.71 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
21 Wote, Jemal FR-1 Houston 15:04.15 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Fahey, Devin SO-2 Houston 15:04.20 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 Gleason, Payton FR-1 Memphis 15:06.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Abushouk, Dean JR-3 East Carolina 15:12.09 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
25 Moen, Alex Wichita State 15:14.72 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
26 Boseman, Alex SR-4 East Carolina 15:18.96 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 Davis, Brett FR-1 Tulsa 15:24.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Williams, Henry FR-1 Tulsa 15:26.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Armijo, Gabe SO-2 Houston 15:27.50 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
30 Russell, Matthew FR-1 East Carolina 15:27.65 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Klein, Josh SO-2 Wichita State 15:30.16 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
32 Hageman, Ethan FR-1 East Carolina 15:32.59 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Spare, Joshua SO-2 East Carolina 15:34.54# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Martin, Mitchell FR-1 East Carolina 15:42.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Romaine, Nat FR-1 East Carolina 16:14.01 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koskei, Winny Wichita State 16:05.65 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Miller, Hannah SMU 16:22.83 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Klopfer, Caitlin JR-3 Tulsa 16:28.82 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Ojstersek, Svenja SR-4 SMU 16:36.62 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Gallery, Jaclyn SO-2 Connecticut 16:55.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Bristle, Anna FR-1 East Carolina 16:59.81 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
7 Grogan, Anneke SR-4 SMU 17:04.41 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Hasty, Haley SR-4 Connecticut 17:07.22 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 O'Bryan, Jenny SO-2 Tulsa 17:07.91 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 17:09.45# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
11 Leatherwood, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut 17:11.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Miller, Caroline FR-1 Tulsa 17:13.40 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Schneider, Jahnavi Houston 17:16.04 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Joyce, Michelle SO-2 Temple 17:23.28 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Stoudt, Mikayla SO-2 East Carolina 17:24.58 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
16 Yourkavitch, Abby FR-1 East Carolina 17:25.06 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
17 Jones, Lucy SO-2 Temple 17:25.87# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 O'Brien, Brianna SO-2 Connecticut 17:30.56 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
19 Schnacker, Rita FR-1 Wichita State 17:32.38 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
20 Leisher, Katie SR-4 Temple 17:34.19# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Markel, Hannah SO-2 Cincinnati 17:40.32 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Patterson, Katrina SO-2 Cincinnati 17:42.44 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
23 Sandwell, Paige JR-3 Memphis 17:44.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Akerley, Courtney SR-4 Connecticut 17:46.05 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
25 Barnes, Ashley SO-2 Tulsa 17:52.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Hausmann, Reagan JR-3 Tulsa 17:53.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Weaver, Bethany JR-3 East Carolina 17:54.56# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Bullock, Ellee SO-2 Cincinnati 17:55.46 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Montemayor, Robin SR-4 SMU 18:03.72 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
30 Kibet, Winnie JR-3 Wichita State 18:09.29 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Lobodzinski, Regan SO-2 Houston 18:15.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Lackner, Olivia FR-1 SMU 18:23.62 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
33 Eskridge, Destini FR-1 Wichita State 18:26.05 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
34 Byndas, Gabrielle JR-3 Memphis 18:29.50 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
35 Phelix, Jaeden FR-1 East Carolina 18:32.01 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Stovall, Mary Catherine JR-3 Tulane 18:32.81 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Fleischer, Rebecca SR-4 East Carolina 18:43.94 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Castleberry, Madeline SO-2 Houston 18:47.35 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Cooke, Victoria SR-4 East Carolina 19:13.84 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Morgado, Emely SR-4 Houston 19:28.28 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 7.73@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Greenlee IV, Arthur JR-3 Cincinnati 7.91 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Wilson, Devion FR-1 Houston 7.92 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Duricky, Connor SO-2 Cincinnati 8.00 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
5 Jordan, Quivell SO-2 Houston 8.03@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut 8.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Holthusen, Joseph FR-1 Wichita State 8.08 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 Yarborough, D'Ante SR-4 East Carolina 8.11 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Rust, Konstantin FR-1 Connecticut 8.13 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 8.15@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
12 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 8.17 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
13 Rivers, Louis SR-4 Wichita State 8.27 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 McCall, Isaiah SO-2 Cincinnati 8.28 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
14 Visser, Henry SO-2 Tulsa 8.28 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
16 Miniard, Hunter JR-3 Memphis 8.29(55) ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 8.39 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
18 Mechler, Nathaniel JR-3 Houston 8.40 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 8.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Horsch, Jake SO-2 Wichita State 8.60 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Owten, Josh FR-1 Memphis 8.66 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 8.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
23 Okwuone, Emmanuel FR-1 Tulsa 8.83 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Mudge, Adam SO-2 Wichita State 8.83 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Riddle, Cannon SO-2 Cincinnati 9.09 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Stiawalt, Chandler FR-1 Wichita State 9.16 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
27 Shaffer, Lucas SO-2 Wichita State 9.19 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Dubbert, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 9.43 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 8.01 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Hughes, Brandi JR-3 Tulane 8.40 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
3 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 8.43 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Moore, Zharia JR-3 UCF 8.43 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Duckett, Jessica Tulane 8.45 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
6 Loyd, Kyah SO-2 Tulane 8.46 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Janic, Adriana South Florida 8.48 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
8 Stith, Brooke SO-2 East Carolina 8.53 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 8.58 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Strackman, Tia JR-3 Connecticut 8.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Whitaker, Naomi JR-3 East Carolina 8.67 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Southern, Aisha FR-1 Memphis 8.69 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
13 Drake Howard, Jayda FR-1 UCF 8.74 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
14 Davila, Shaneylix FR-1 South Florida 8.75 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
15 Sandy, Alyssa SO-2 East Carolina 8.80 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 8.81 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 8.86 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Anoma, Amiya FR-1 Wichita State 8.87@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
18 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 8.87 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Williams, Sydney SO-2 Temple 8.87 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Temple 8.92 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Hines, Sarah JR-3 Wichita State 8.93 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Miles, Kiara SO-2 South Florida 8.94 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
24 Adeyemi, Tonia FR-1 Houston 8.95 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Romero, Maria FR-1 Wichita State 9.01 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
26 Spears, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 9.05 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
27 Wilson, Sydney SO-2 Wichita State 9.06 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Cole, Anycia FR-1 Wichita State 9.07 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
29 Stephens, Kristen SR-4 East Carolina 9.10 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Miles, Carlea SR-4 Wichita State 9.10@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
31 Woods, Ashton SO-2 SMU 9.12@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 9.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Urbano, Naomi SR-4 Cincinnati 9.18 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Quiros, Nerea FR-1 Wichita State 9.19@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
35 Henry, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 9.20 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
36 Reichenberger, Leah JR-3 Wichita State 9.22 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
37 Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 9.23 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 9.27 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Lyvers, Karen FR-1 South Florida 9.28 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
40 Jones, Louise FR-1 Tulane 9.29 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
41 Smarsh, Abby FR-1 Wichita State 9.36 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Whatley, Alexi JR-3 Wichita State 9.39 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
43 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 9.41@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
44 Scott, Kacie SO-2 Memphis 9.43 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
45 Spurgeon, Carsyn SO-2 Tulsa 9.45 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 Sparks, Jacy SMU 9.48 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
47 Podeszwa, Sophia FR-1 Connecticut 9.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Severa, Kyleigh SO-2 Wichita State 9.51@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
49 Leal, Cassie Houston 9.55 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
50 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Wichita State 9.59 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
51 Witt, Olivia FR-1 SMU 9.60 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Ward, Kelly SO-2 Connecticut 9.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Mussio, Kelsey SO-2 Houston 10.15 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
54 Dennis, Dionna FR-1 Memphis 10.62(55) 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wesner, Jordan JR-3 Memphis 2.25m 7' 4.5" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Claxton, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 2.16m 7' 1" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
3 Agnew, Noah JR-3 Memphis 2.15m 7' 0.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Kalala, Albert SO-2 Cincinnati 2.11m 6' 11" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Rivera, Brendon SR-4 Houston 2.11m 6' 11" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Buckmaster, Mason JR-3 Wichita State 2.09m 6' 10.25" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 George, Colin SR-4 Houston 2.09m 6' 10.25" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 2.08m 6' 9.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Hayton, Jeremy FR-1 Cincinnati 2.02m 6' 7.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Dubbert, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 1.98m 6' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 1.98m 6' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Konrade, Kole JR-3 Wichita State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
13 Stiawalt, Chandler FR-1 Wichita State 1.93m 6' 4" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Shaffer, Lucas SO-2 Wichita State 1.92m 6' 3.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Riddle, Cannon SO-2 Cincinnati 1.92m 6' 3.5" Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
14 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 1.92m 6' 3.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Mechler, Nathaniel Houston 1.91m 6' 3.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Marois, Kyle SO-2 South Florida 1.88m 6' 2" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
19 Dagenais, Tristen FR-1 Wichita State 1.87m 6' 1.5" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 1.85m 6' 0.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
21 Horsch, Jake SO-2 Wichita State 1.83m 6' 0" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 1.78m 5' 10" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blaut, Loretta SR-4 Cincinnati 1.87m 6' 1.5" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Sapp, Sidney FR-1 Wichita State 1.80m 5' 10.75" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Burns-Moore, Saida SR-4 Memphis 1.76m 5' 9.25" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
3 Ackemann, Cassie SO-2 SMU 1.76m 5' 9.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Brown, Aisha SO-2 Temple 1.75m 5' 8.75" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
6 Janic, Adriana South Florida 1.74m 5' 8.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Carmouche, Imani SO-2 South Florida 1.73m 5' 8" Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
8 Urbano, Naomi SR-4 Cincinnati 1.72m 5' 7.75" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 1.70m 5' 7" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Ward, Kelly SO-2 Connecticut 1.70m 5' 7" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Wilson, Sydney SO-2 Wichita State 1.70m 5' 7" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
12 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 1.68m 5' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Hicks, Olivia FR-1 Tulane 1.67m 5' 5.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
14 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 1.66m 5' 5.25" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
14 Kravitsky, Katie SO-2 Cincinnati 1.66m 5' 5.25" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
16 Henry, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 1.65m 5' 5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Powers, Kirby SR-4 South Florida 1.65m 5' 5" Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
16 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Temple 1.65m 5' 5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Walton, Ladasia FR-1 Memphis 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
16 VanNoster, Shania SR-4 Wichita State 1.65m 5' 5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
16 Rice, Frances South Florida 1.65m 5' 5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
22 Breasseale, Rachel SR-4 East Carolina 1.64m 5' 4.5" Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
22 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 1.64m 5' 4.5" Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
24 Cicmanec, Rosie FR-1 Memphis 1.63m 5' 4.25" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 1.62m 5' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Luce, Reagan Houston 1.61m 5' 3.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla SO-2 Temple 1.60m 5' 3" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
27 Witt, Olivia SMU 1.60m 5' 3" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Silverman, Julia SO-2 Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
30 Spears, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 1.59m 5' 2.5" Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
31 Leal, Cassie Houston 1.58m 5' 2.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Whitaker, Naomi JR-3 East Carolina 1.58m 5' 2.25" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 King, Emma SO-2 Tulane 1.55m 5' 1" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
34 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 1.53m 5' 0.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Romero, Maria FR-1 Wichita State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
35 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Wichita State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
37 Stephens, Kristen SR-4 East Carolina 1.49m 4' 10.5" Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
37 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 1.49m 4' 10.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
39 Arundel, Kennedy SR-4 Connecticut 1.45m 4' 9" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
40 Podeszwa, Sophia FR-1 Connecticut 1.43m 4' 8.25" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 6, 2018
41 Severa, Kyleigh SO-2 Wichita State 1.37m 4' 6" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
42 Miles, Kiara South Florida 1.28m 4' 2.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bell, David SR-4 South Florida 5.30m 17' 4.5" Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
2 Baker, Stone FR-1 South Florida 5.11m 16' 9.25" Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
3 Bergere, Ian SR-4 Connecticut 5.10m 16' 8.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Bugner, Hayden SR-4 Wichita State 5.05m 16' 6.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
4 Percefull, Ben SO-2 Houston 5.05m 16' 6.75" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Goolsby, Austin FR-1 Cincinnati 4.95m 16' 2.75" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
7 Lauria, Nicholas SO-2 Cincinnati 4.93m 16' 2" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Little, Slayde FR-1 Wichita State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
9 Bearden, Bryce FR-1 Wichita State 4.86m 15' 11.25" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Musselman, Seth SO-2 South Florida 4.85m 15' 11" Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
11 Scharf, Ben FR-1 Cincinnati 4.83m 15' 10" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 McDonald, Tate FR-1 Wichita State 4.81m 15' 9.25" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 McShane, Devon SO-2 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
13 DeLuca, Marc SO-2 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Mueller, Mitchell SR-4 South Florida 4.78m 15' 8.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Etie, Eric SO-2 Wichita State 4.76m 15' 7.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
17 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 4.70m 15' 5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Kennedy, Garrett SO-2 Wichita State 4.70m 15' 5" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
19 Hrbek, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Talbert, Joe JR-3 East Carolina 4.63m 15' 2.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Platt, Robert Houston 4.60m 15' 1" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Mechler, Nathaniel JR-3 Houston 4.60m 15' 1" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
23 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Horsch, Jake SO-2 Wichita State 4.40m 14' 5.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
26 Shaffer, Lucas SO-2 Wichita State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
28 Dubbert, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 3.80m 12' 5.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 3.75m 12' 3.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
30 Riddle, Cannon SO-2 Cincinnati 3.70m 12' 1.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Markel, Rebekah SR-4 Tulane 4.33m 14' 2.5" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Knight, Sommer SO-2 East Carolina 4.14m 13' 7" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Plybon, Allie SO-2 Cincinnati 4.03m 13' 2.5" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
3 Catherine, Brooke SR-4 Cincinnati 4.03m 13' 2.5" Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
5 Frey, Alesa SR-4 Wichita State 4.01m 13' 1.75" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Lambeth, Stephanie JR-3 South Florida 4.00m 13' 1.5" Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
7 Modic, Nastja FR-1 Tulane 3.99m 13' 1" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Potts, Alex FR-1 Tulane 3.99m 13' 1" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Chee, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 3.90m 12' 9.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Coghill, Rachel SO-2 Cincinnati 3.88m 12' 8.75" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
10 Bunse, Lily SO-2 Cincinnati 3.88m 12' 8.75" Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
12 Gardiner, Emily SO-2 Wichita State 3.84m 12' 7.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Brutkiewicz, Rose SR-4 Tulane 3.73m 12' 2.75" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Wheeler, Alyssa SO-2 Wichita State 3.69m 12' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Fitzgerald, Megan FR-1 Tulane 3.69m 12' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Biscoglio, Megan FR-1 Connecticut 3.66m 12' 0" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Bailey, Laurel SR-4 Connecticut 3.66m 12' 0" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Wood, Savannah JR-3 East Carolina 3.64m 11' 11.25" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Eck, Jewel SO-2 Wichita State 3.59m 11' 9.25" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Thompson, Margaux FR-1 Wichita State 3.56m 11' 8" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Lubeskie, Kristin FR-1 South Florida 3.55m 11' 7.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
22 Kelly, Nicole SR-4 Connecticut 3.51m 11' 6.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Shank, Kennedy SR-4 South Florida 3.50m 11' 5.75" Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
24 Bryan , Madison SR-4 UCF 3.43m 11' 3" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
24 Brass, Sadie SR-4 Cincinnati 3.43m 11' 3" Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
26 Winterkamp, Olivia SO-2 Houston 3.42m 11' 2.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Howe, Sarah Houston 3.40m 11' 1.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Lyvers, Karen FR-1 South Florida 3.40m 11' 1.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
29 Alamo-Worley, Mia FR-1 East Carolina 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Robertson, Kelcie SO-2 East Carolina 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Pollack, Dana SO-2 Houston 3.19m 10' 5.5" FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
32 Moore, Lilly SR-4 Memphis 3.16m 10' 4.25" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Hughes, Allie JR-3 Memphis 3.16m 10' 4.25" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Trumaine SR-4 Houston 7.96m 26' 1.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Allen, Rayvon SO-2 Wichita State 7.59m 24' 11" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 McQuirter, Lagarious SO-2 Houston 7.59m 24' 11" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Horton, Hakeem SR-4 East Carolina 7.51m 24' 7.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Belardo, Jared SR-4 Wichita State 7.48m 24' 6.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Mechler, Nathaniel Houston 7.39m 24' 3" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Wright, Andre SO-2 Cincinnati 7.37m 24' 2.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Griffin, Kaden SR-4 Wichita State 7.34m 24' 1" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Olojo, Olushola SR-4 Memphis 7.19m 23' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Lafferty, Luke JR-3 South Florida 7.12m 23' 4.5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
11 Terry, Taquon JR-3 South Florida 7.11m 23' 4" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 7.02m 23' 0.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
12 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 7.02m 23' 0.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Snead, Malik SR-4 Connecticut 6.99m 22' 11.25" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
15 White, Brandon SO-2 Cincinnati 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Maduka, Tim JR-3 Cincinnati 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 6.85m 22' 5.75" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 6, 2018
18 Pree, Kenneth FR-1 Houston 6.83m 22' 5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 6.77m 22' 2.5" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Horsch, Jake SO-2 Wichita State 6.71m 22' 0.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Peter, Justin SO-2 South Florida 6.70m 21' 11.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Riddle, Cannon SO-2 Cincinnati 6.65m 21' 10" Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
23 Bishop, Andrew SR-4 Memphis 6.64m 21' 9.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 6.59m 21' 7.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Shaffer, Lucas SO-2 Wichita State 6.19m 20' 3.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
26 Nemec, Joseph SO-2 Tulsa 6.18m 20' 3.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 6.11m 20' 0.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
28 Dagenais, Tristen FR-1 Wichita State 6.10m 20' 0.25" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Dubbert, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 5.99m 19' 8" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Samuels, Samiyah JR-3 Houston 6.27m 20' 7" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 6.03m 19' 9.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Whitaker, Mackenzie SO-2 East Carolina 5.98m 19' 7.5" Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
4 Mitxelena, Irati JR-3 Cincinnati 5.94m 19' 6" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Gordon, Tanalaya FR-1 Memphis 5.89m 19' 4" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 5.87m 19' 3.25" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
7 D'Oliveira, Devin SO-2 UCF 5.85m 19' 2.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 George-Mosbey, Phedenia JR-3 Houston 5.83m 19' 1.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Anoma, Amiya FR-1 Wichita State 5.76m 18' 10.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
10 Janic, Adriana South Florida 5.73m 18' 9.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Ellis, Javonia SO-2 South Florida 5.73m 18' 9.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Spurgeon, Carsyn SO-2 Tulsa 5.69m 18' 8" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Stith, Brooke SO-2 East Carolina 5.69m 18' 8" Doc Hale VT Elite Feb 1, 2019
14 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Wichita State 5.67m 18' 7.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
15 Henderson, Justice JR-3 Houston 5.66m 18' 7" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 5.60m 18' 4.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Hill, Christian FR-1 Memphis 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
18 Marable, Kennedy SO-2 Cincinnati 5.56m 18' 3" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Maples, Raianna SR-4 Wichita State 5.53m 18' 1.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
19 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 5.53m 18' 1.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
21 Severa, Kyleigh SO-2 Wichita State 5.50m 18' 0.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
21 Urbano, Naomi SR-4 Cincinnati 5.50m 18' 0.5" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Iloanya, Nicole SR-4 SMU 5.50m 18' 0.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Taylor, Naomi Houston 5.47m 17' 11.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Drayton, Jaime FR-1 Temple 5.45m 17' 10.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 5.43m 17' 9.75" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 5.43m 17' 9.75" Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
28 Cole, Anycia FR-1 Wichita State 5.40m 17' 8.75" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
29 Spears, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
29 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 5.39m 17' 8.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
31 Davidson, Daneesha SO-2 UCF 5.37m 17' 7.5" Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Burks, Candus SO-2 Temple 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
32 Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 5.35m 17' 6.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Haywood, Kamara FR-1 East Carolina 5.30m 17' 4.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla SO-2 Temple 5.29m 17' 4.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Wilson, Sydney SO-2 Wichita State 5.28m 17' 4" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
36 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 5.28m 17' 4" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Witt, Olivia FR-1 SMU 5.27m 17' 3.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 White, Skaila SO-2 Wichita State 5.27m 17' 3.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
40 Ward, Kelly SO-2 Connecticut 5.26m 17' 3.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Shackleford, Jordan JR-3 Memphis 5.20m 17' 0.75" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
42 Leal, Cassie SR-4 Houston 5.19m 17' 0.5" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Stephens, Kristen SR-4 East Carolina 5.17m 16' 11.5" Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
44 Quiros, Nerea FR-1 Wichita State 5.13m 16' 10" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
45 Gavalas, Gabriella JR-3 Connecticut 5.10m 16' 8.75" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
46 Romero, Maria FR-1 Wichita State 5.09m 16' 8.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
47 Henry, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 5.04m 16' 6.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
48 Miles, Kiara South Florida 4.99m 16' 4.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
48 Taylor, Kania FR-1 Memphis 4.99m 16' 4.5" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
50 Crutchfield, Jada FR-1 Memphis 4.84m 15' 10.5" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Arundel, Kennedy SR-4 Connecticut 4.83m 15' 10.25" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
52 Jones, Crystal Temple 4.71m 15' 5.5" Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
53 Podeszwa, Sophia FR-1 Connecticut 4.63m 15' 2.25" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
54 Mussio, Kelsey SO-2 Houston 4.44m 14' 7" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitxelena, Irati JR-3 Cincinnati 13.17m 43' 2.5" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
2 Burns-Moore, Saida SR-4 Memphis 13.01m 42' 8.25" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
3 Davidson, Daneesha SO-2 UCF 12.97m 42' 6.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Iloanya, Nicole SR-4 SMU 12.84m 42' 1.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Anoma, Amiya FR-1 Wichita State 12.65m 41' 6" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
6 Stith, Brooke SO-2 East Carolina 12.61m 41' 4.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Mabonga, Atipa SO-2 SMU 12.58m 41' 3.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Malej, Trina SO-2 Tulane 12.49m 40' 11.75" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 12.32m 40' 5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Marable, Kennedy SO-2 Cincinnati 12.21m 40' 0.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn JR-3 Houston 12.12m 39' 9.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Ekblom, Sandra JR-3 Memphis 12.11m 39' 8.75" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
13 Lawson, Nicole SR-4 Memphis 12.08m 39' 7.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Potter, Briana SR-4 UCF 11.95m 39' 2.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Boone, Arielle FR-1 South Florida 11.87m 38' 11.5" Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
16 Whitaker, Mackenzie SO-2 East Carolina 11.81m 38' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 White, Skaila SO-2 Wichita State 11.73m 38' 6" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
18 Stephens, Kristen SR-4 East Carolina 11.68m 38' 4" 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Hill, Christian FR-1 Memphis 11.58m 38' 0" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
20 Burks, Candus SO-2 Temple 11.54m 37' 10.5" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
21 Gavalas, Gabriella JR-3 Connecticut 11.50m 37' 8.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Banks, Kelli JR-3 Connecticut 11.48m 37' 8" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Taylor, Mycah Houston 10.98m 36' 0.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
25 Lesh, Jordyn SO-2 Tulane 10.80m 35' 5.25" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
26 Ackemann, Cassie SO-2 SMU 10.58m 34' 8.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Valencia, Felipe SR-4 Houston 18.50m 60' 8.5" Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Neelly, Adam JR-3 Memphis 18.02m 59' 1.5" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
3 Meece, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 17.81m 58' 5.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Abraham, Marcus SR-4 Cincinnati 17.71m 58' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 McCracken, Evan SR-4 East Carolina 17.46m 57' 3.5" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
6 Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 17.17m 56' 4" URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
7 Gibbons, Triston FR-1 Houston 17.13m 56' 2.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Sheere, Adar FR-1 Memphis 16.64m 54' 7.25" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Deaton, Aaron SO-2 Cincinnati 16.54m 54' 3.25" Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
10 Martens, Cory JR-3 Wichita State 16.35m 53' 7.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Evans, Parker SO-2 Memphis 15.88m 52' 1.25" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
12 Perry, David Houston 15.32m 50' 3.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Blanken, Neil JR-3 East Carolina 15.07m 49' 5.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Rapp, Aleks JR-3 Tulsa 14.77m 48' 5.5" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 14.50m 47' 7" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
16 Ast, Jeff SO-2 Wichita State 14.44m 47' 4.5" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Mechler, Nathaniel Houston 13.25m 43' 5.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Horsch, Jake SO-2 Wichita State 12.77m 41' 10.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Evans, Isaiah SR-4 Wichita State 12.23m 40' 1.5" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 12.22m 40' 1.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
22 Barksdale, Luke SO-2 Houston 12.18m 39' 11.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 12.09m 39' 8" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 11.84m 38' 10.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
25 Dubbert, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 11.24m 36' 10.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Riddle, Cannon SO-2 Cincinnati 11.06m 36' 3.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Shaffer, Lucas SO-2 Wichita State 10.79m 35' 5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
28 Oliver, Gabe SO-2 Wichita State 10.43m 34' 2.75" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oladipo, Divine Connecticut 16.88m 55' 4.75" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
2 Smith, Malin FR-1 Cincinnati 15.95m 52' 4" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Slawson, Kelsey SR-4 Wichita State 15.72m 51' 7" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
4 Carter, Jhane' SR-4 UCF 15.40m 50' 6.25" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
5 Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 15.26m 50' 0.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 McMiller, DeeNia SO-2 Memphis 15.15m 49' 8.5" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Adejokun, Priscilla SO-2 Houston 15.11m 49' 7" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Atkins, Shanell JR-3 UCF 14.74m 48' 4.5" Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Kakoulias, Amanda SO-2 Wichita State 14.57m 47' 9.75" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Jaidi, Mona JR-3 Memphis 14.48m 47' 6.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Lenton, Samantha FR-1 Memphis 14.12m 46' 4" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
12 Sensibaugh, Jane SO-2 Cincinnati 13.97m 45' 10" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Morgan, Courtney SO-2 UCF 13.79m 45' 3" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Russell, Soteria FR-1 UCF 13.59m 44' 7" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
14 Adams, Alexandrea SO-2 Wichita State 13.59m 44' 7" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Kline, Izzy FR-1 Cincinnati 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Murchison, Daniella SR-4 SMU 13.54m 44' 5.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Hise, Kate SO-2 Memphis 13.33m 43' 9" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 13.30m 43' 7.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Durant, Gabby SR-4 UCF 13.26m 43' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Henry, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 12.97m 42' 6.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
22 Wague, Hawa Houston 12.45m 40' 10.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Martin, Mikaila SR-4 Houston 12.33m 40' 5.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Miles, Carlea SR-4 Wichita State 12.01m 39' 5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
25 Urbano, Naomi SR-4 Cincinnati 11.79m 38' 8.25" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 11.78m 38' 7.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Reeves, Taylor FR-1 Houston 11.49m 37' 8.5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Rodger, Mikyla FR-1 Connecticut 11.47m 37' 7.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
29 Ranger, Tavia SO-2 East Carolina 11.45m 37' 6.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
30 Wilson, Sydney SO-2 Wichita State 11.42m 37' 5.75" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
31 Simpson, Amber FR-1 Memphis 11.30m 37' 1" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
32 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney SR-4 East Carolina 11.23m 36' 10.25" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
33 Miles, Kiara South Florida 11.16m 36' 7.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
34 Androff, Cassidy SO-2 Wichita State 11.14m 36' 6.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
35 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 11.12m 36' 5.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Burley, Bethan SMU 11.10m 36' 5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Foster, Jaime FR-1 Connecticut 10.95m 35' 11.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 10.87m 35' 8" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
39 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 10.75m 35' 3.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
40 Janic, Adriana South Florida 10.28m 33' 8.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
41 Spears, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 10.18m 33' 4.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Romero, Maria FR-1 Wichita State 10.16m 33' 4" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
43 Severa, Kyleigh SO-2 Wichita State 9.90m 32' 5.75" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
44 Leal, Cassie Houston 9.80m 32' 2" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Stephens, Kristen SR-4 East Carolina 9.77m 32' 0.75" Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
46 Ward, Kelly SO-2 Connecticut 9.42m 30' 11" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
47 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Wichita State 9.28m 30' 5.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
48 Witt, Olivia FR-1 SMU 9.06m 29' 8.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 9.00m 29' 6.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 8.68m 28' 5.75" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
51 Warehime, Ashley FR-1 Wichita State 8.23m 27' 0" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
52 Podeszwa, Sophia FR-1 Connecticut 7.73m 25' 4.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 6, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meece, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 20.98m 68' 10" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Martens, Cory JR-3 Wichita State 19.97m 65' 6.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Sheere, Adar FR-1 Memphis 19.57m 64' 2.5" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
4 Evans, Isaiah SR-4 Wichita State 19.49m 63' 11.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
5 Rapp, Aleks JR-3 Tulsa 19.32m 63' 4.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Neelly, Adam JR-3 Memphis 18.99m 62' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Province, Chris JR-3 Cincinnati 18.32m 60' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Thompson, Cameron SO-2 Connecticut 17.90m 58' 8.75" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 Evans, Parker SO-2 Memphis 17.84m 58' 6.5" 2019 Redhawks Open Feb 15, 2019
10 Abraham, Marcus SR-4 Cincinnati 17.03m 55' 10.5" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Robinson, Bruce SR-4 South Florida 16.99m 55' 9" Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
12 McCracken, Evan SR-4 East Carolina 16.83m 55' 2.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
13 Deaton, Aaron SO-2 Cincinnati 16.78m 55' 0.75" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
14 Blanken, Neil JR-3 East Carolina 16.37m 53' 8.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Keegan, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 15.61m 51' 2.75" URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
16 Patterson, Tyler JR-3 Wichita State 15.56m 51' 0.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
17 Cetin, Kevin FR-1 Connecticut 15.22m 49' 11.25" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Ast, Jeff SO-2 Wichita State 14.98m 49' 1.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Camp, Aidan FR-1 Wichita State 14.96m 49' 1" Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 14.94m 49' 0.25" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Hummel, Hunter FR-1 South Florida 14.80m 48' 6.75" Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scaife, Taylor Houston 22.65m 74' 3.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 McMiller, DeeNia SO-2 Memphis 20.67m 67' 9.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Durant, Gabby SR-4 UCF 20.48m 67' 2.25" Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
4 Adejokun, Priscilla SO-2 Houston 20.27m 66' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Carter, Jhane' SR-4 UCF 20.02m 65' 8.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Jaidi, Mona JR-3 Memphis 19.23m 63' 1.25" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Simpson, Amber FR-1 Memphis 19.22m 63' 0.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Blount, Amaris SR-4 Connecticut 19.13m 62' 9.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney SR-4 East Carolina 18.89m 61' 11.75" 2019 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Atkins, Shanell JR-3 UCF 18.78m 61' 7.5" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
11 Adams, Alexandrea SO-2 Wichita State 18.55m 60' 10.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
12 Botsis, Chanell JR-3 Connecticut 18.53m 60' 9.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Lenton, Samantha FR-1 Memphis 18.15m 59' 6.75" ASU Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Martin, Mikaila SR-4 Houston 17.77m 58' 3.75" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Jonsdottir, Vigdis SO-2 Memphis 17.66m 57' 11.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Russell, Soteria FR-1 UCF 17.43m 57' 2.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Muse, Mya SO-2 East Carolina 17.34m 56' 10.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
18 Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 17.27m 56' 8" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Wilson, Ashley SR-4 South Florida 16.94m 55' 7" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Ranger, Tavia SO-2 East Carolina 16.55m 54' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Slawson, Kelsey SR-4 Wichita State 16.36m 53' 8.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
22 Godsey, Kennedy SR-4 SMU 16.35m 53' 7.75" Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
23 Murchison, Daniella SR-4 SMU 16.16m 53' 0.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Rodger, Mikyla FR-1 Connecticut 15.57m 51' 1" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
25 Reese, Baylor SR-4 Tulsa 15.37m 50' 5.25" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
26 Kakoulias, Amanda SO-2 Wichita State 15.12m 49' 7.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
27 Androff, Cassidy SO-2 Wichita State 15.08m 49' 5.75" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
28 Sensibaugh, Jane SO-2 Cincinnati 14.57m 47' 9.75" Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
29 Atkinson, Elizabeth FR-1 South Florida 14.45m 47' 5" Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
30 Kline, Izzy FR-1 Cincinnati 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Smith, Malin FR-1 Cincinnati 13.99m 45' 10.75" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 3926 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Urbano, Naomi SR-4 Cincinnati 3873 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Janic, Adriana South Florida 3844 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 3749 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 3739 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 3728 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Henry, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 3594 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 3587 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
9 Wilson, Sydney SO-2 Wichita State 3586 Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
10 Spears, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 3517 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 3405 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Witt, Olivia FR-1 SMU 3334 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Romero, Maria FR-1 Wichita State 3309 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
14 Stephens, Kristen SR-4 East Carolina 3302 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 3284 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Leal, Cassie Houston 3242 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Wichita State 3173 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
18 Ward, Kelly SO-2 Connecticut 3062 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 6, 2018
19 Severa, Kyleigh SO-2 Wichita State 2994 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
20 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 2879 Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
21 Miles, Kiara South Florida