The American Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Mario SR-4 Houston 6.58 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 6.61 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Alexander, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 6.73 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Lewis III, John SR-4 Houston 6.77 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Smith, Jais FR-1 Houston 6.82 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Griffin, Denvoir JR-3 Wichita State 6.84 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Bishop, Andrew SR-4 Memphis 6.86 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Chambers, Mykel SR-4 Cincinnati 6.87 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 6.88 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Nichols, Charles FR-1 Memphis 6.93 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.95 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 7.00 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Williams, Chris FR-1 Houston 7.01 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.01 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Sandefur, Richard JR-3 Wichita State 7.03 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
16 Adee, Zachary SO-2 Tulsa 7.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 McCall, Isaiah SO-2 Cincinnati 7.05 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Maduka, Tim JR-3 Cincinnati 7.05 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Horton, Hakeem SR-4 East Carolina 7.05 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
20 Holthusen, Joseph FR-1 Wichita State 7.06 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 7.27 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.43 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Clark, Imani SO-2 UCF 7.45 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Warner, Courtney SR-4 East Carolina 7.48 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 7.49 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
6 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 South Florida 7.51 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
6 Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 7.51 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Samuels, Samiyah JR-3 Houston 7.54 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Huggins, Nelda JR-3 UCF 7.55 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Williams, Shaniya SO-2 UCF 7.57 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Garcia, Paula SO-2 Wichita State 7.59 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 7.61 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 7.61 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Center, Alexis JR-3 SMU 7.63 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Gordon, Tanalaya FR-1 Memphis 7.63 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Wollaston, Sarah SO-2 UCF 7.63 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Henderson, Justice JR-3 Houston 7.66 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 7.66 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 7.67 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Darby, Jacque SO-2 Wichita State 7.67 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Igbokwe, Obi SR-4 Houston 20.91 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4 Houston 20.98 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 21.06 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 DeMoss, Davon SR-4 Memphis 21.34 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 21.44 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Sumler IV, Edward FR-1 Houston 21.46 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Booker, Jordan FR-1 Houston 21.71 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Allen, Rayvon SO-2 Wichita State 21.74 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 McDonald, Trenton SO-2 Houston 21.81 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Borzor, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 21.88 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Lee, Newton SO-2 Memphis 21.93 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Nichols, Charles FR-1 Memphis 22.03 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Conyers, Cameron FR-1 Tulsa 22.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Chambers, Mykel SR-4 Cincinnati 22.14 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Nock, Maurice SR-4 South Florida 22.19 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
16 Sandefur, Richard JR-3 Wichita State 22.23 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3 Memphis 22.24 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Griffin, Kaden SR-4 Wichita State 22.26 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Coppoc, Jace JR-3 Wichita State 22.42 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
20 Birks Jr., Lateef FR-1 Houston 22.54 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 SMU 23.70 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 23.95 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 24.08 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Hyde, Shian JR-3 UCF 24.24 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 24.48 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 South Florida 24.50 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
7 Iwuamadi, Chika FR-1 SMU 24.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Gallmon , Loren JR-3 UCF 24.68 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Darby, Jacque SO-2 Wichita State 24.69 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Dupree, Aldriana FR-1 Tulane 24.73 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
11 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 24.75 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Scott, Jordanae FR-1 SMU 24.78 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 24.80 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.82 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Harewood, Maya JR-3 Tulane 24.85 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
15 Mitchell, Tahja FR-1 Tulane 24.85 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
17 McMillian, Taniyah FR-1 Wichita State 24.89 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Robinson, Hunter FR-1 Tulane 24.89 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
19 Garcia, Paula SO-2 Wichita State 24.93 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Freeman, D'nia JR-3 East Carolina 25.02 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lee, Newton SO-2 Memphis 47.03 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Ceneus, Randall SR-4 South Florida 47.56 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
3 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 47.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Corley, Austin JR-3 Wichita State 48.25 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 48.30 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 48.39 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Griffin, Kaden SR-4 Wichita State 48.58 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Adams, Brandon FR-1 Houston 48.96 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Lewis, Frederick FR-1 Houston 49.04 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 49.16 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Borzor, Chris FR-1 Cincinnati 49.42 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 49.79 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.81 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3 Memphis 49.85 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Coppoc, Jace JR-3 Wichita State 50.05 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
16 Outing, Naaman SO-2 Houston 50.12 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Mathews, Blake SO-2 East Carolina 50.23 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
18 Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 50.51 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Blodgett, Connor SO-2 Connecticut 51.47 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Bournival, Bailey FR-1 Tulsa 51.63 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Iwuamadi, Chika FR-1 SMU 53.72 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 54.97 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 55.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Perkins, Paris SO-2 Memphis 55.77 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Holmes, Tianna FR-1 Wichita State 55.97 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
6 Harewood, Maya JR-3 Tulane 55.99 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
7 McCallon, Jaidyn FR-1 Tulsa 56.11 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Mitchell, Tahja FR-1 Tulane 56.46 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
9 Banks, Faith FR-1 Cincinnati 56.93 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Robinson, Hunter FR-1 Tulane 57.00 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
11 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 57.29 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
12 Martin, Trudy SR-4 Wichita State 57.65 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
13 Cherrington, Kristina JR-3 Connecticut 57.71 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
14 Bazile, Shenica JR-3 South Florida 57.72 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
15 Jones, Louise FR-1 Tulane 58.15 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
16 Galbert, Ca'Purnika SO-2 Tulsa 58.23 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Fabri, Maya SO-2 South Florida 58.27 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
18 Singletary, Cedrina SR-4 East Carolina 58.43 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
19 Cutlip, Kylie FR-1 Cincinnati 58.53 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Pyle, Madison SR-4 SMU 58.53 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laverty, Cameron SR-4 Houston 1:50.38 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Gilmore, Christian FR-1 Houston 1:51.05 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Vitucci, Michael SR-4 Cincinnati 1:51.32 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Headings, Jase FR-1 Cincinnati 1:51.76 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.30 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Hamilton, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 1:52.47 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.86 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Stewart, Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 1:54.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.55 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Penrod, Zack SR-4 Wichita State 1:55.00 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
11 Helker, Jed FR-1 Wichita State 1:55.13 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Haynes, Yohance JR-3 South Florida 1:55.48 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
13 Hurd, Aaron SR-4 Houston 1:55.59 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 1:56.01 # Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
15 Bont, August SR-4 Tulsa 1:56.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Stine, Connor SR-4 Wichita State 1:56.42 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Norment, Namman SR-4 Memphis 1:56.72 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Curran, Sean SO-2 Wichita State 1:56.90 # Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
19 Landon, Jason FR-1 Wichita State 1:56.99 # Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
20 Merriman, Bryce FR-1 Wichita State 1:57.12 # Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 2:03.94 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 2:10.71 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
3 Penn, Rylee FR-1 Cincinnati 2:11.16 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 2:11.82 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
5 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 2:12.55 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
6 Gonzales, Britani SR-4 Houston 2:12.68 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 2:13.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Hentz, Sammy SR-4 Cincinnati 2:13.18 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Wright, Yazmine FR-1 Wichita State 2:13.68 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Gelvin, McKenzie SO-2 Temple 2:14.89 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
11 Dunkley, Ashton SR-4 Temple 2:15.23 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Tillo-Prats, Nuria JR-3 East Carolina 2:16.32 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Dunlap, Jennifer SR-4 Houston 2:16.99 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Holmes, Tianna FR-1 Wichita State 2:17.73 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Pinnell, Caitlin FR-1 UCF 2:18.03 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 O'Dea, Maddie FR-1 Cincinnati 2:19.58 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Kane, Lindsey SR-4 Connecticut 2:20.00 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Soltis, Kaitlyn SO-2 UCF 2:20.46 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Rone, Celine SR-4 Memphis 2:21.95 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Hedderman, Michaela JR-3 South Florida 2:22.62 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beattie, Scott FR-1 Tulsa 4:09.18 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Wickoren, Nathan SR-4 Wichita State 4:09.41 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.29 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
4 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 4:11.58 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
5 Ciaccia, Nicholas JR-3 East Carolina 4:12.49 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Bienenfeld, Aaron JR-3 Cincinnati 4:12.58 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Penrod, Zack SR-4 Wichita State 4:13.52 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Flowers, Ben SO-2 Wichita State 4:14.09 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 4:15.47 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Helker, Jed FR-1 Wichita State 4:16.49 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
11 Stump, Matt SO-2 Cincinnati 4:16.58 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Cordonnier, Jack FR-1 Cincinnati 4:16.76 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Schwartz, Jackson FR-1 Tulsa 4:17.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Laverty, Cameron SR-4 Houston 4:17.17 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 4:17.23 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Breaux, Adam JR-3 Tulsa 4:17.42 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Kossover, Ethan SO-2 Wichita State 4:17.90 # Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
18 Embleton, Jerik FR-1 Tulsa 4:18.22 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Reyna, Gerardo SR-4 Houston 4:19.29 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Howard, Grey SR-4 Tulsa 4:19.53 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 4:48.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
2 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 4:53.06 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 4:53.57 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
4 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 4:54.51 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Ojstersek, Svenja SR-4 SMU 4:56.32 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Koskei, Winny SO-2 Wichita State 4:57.37 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 4:57.39 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
8 Miller, Caroline FR-1 Tulsa 4:57.50 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Bristle, Anna FR-1 East Carolina 5:02.09 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Dunlap, Jennifer SR-4 Houston 5:03.29 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Newton, Emma SR-4 Tulane 5:03.47 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
12 Staiger, Talia SR-4 Connecticut 5:03.54 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Gonzales, Britani SR-4 Houston 5:04.43 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Swanson, Kelsey SR-4 Connecticut 5:05.01 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Klopfer, Caitlin JR-3 Tulsa 5:05.80 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Penn, Rylee FR-1 Cincinnati 5:06.29 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Jones, Lucy SO-2 Temple 5:06.41 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Melius, Mckenzie SR-4 Tulane 5:07.24 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
19 Alsup, Allie SO-2 Connecticut 5:07.74 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Mikula, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 5:08.11 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Begley, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 8:13.12 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Bienenfeld, Aaron JR-3 Cincinnati 8:14.21 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 8:21.33 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Flowers, Ben SO-2 Wichita State 8:27.11 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
5 Kamph, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 8:28.42 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Wickoren, Nathan SR-4 Wichita State 8:29.69 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 8:32.71 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 8:33.21 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 Wyatt, Tate FR-1 Memphis 8:34.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Wyatt, Zachary FR-1 Memphis 8:38.15 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Guenthner, Ryan SO-2 Cincinnati 8:38.64 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Hageman, Ethan FR-1 East Carolina 8:38.71 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
13 Montoya, Pedro SR-4 Wichita State 8:39.70 # Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
14 Ciaccia, Andrew JR-3 East Carolina 8:41.44 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
15 Reyna, Gerardo SR-4 Houston 8:41.85 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Moen, Alex FR-1 Wichita State 8:42.71 # Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
17 Boseman, Alex SR-4 East Carolina 8:42.89 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
18 Mickool, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 8:43.68 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Russell, Matthew SO-2 East Carolina 8:46.04 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
20 Wote, Jemal FR-1 Houston 8:47.40 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Topham, Rebekah JR-3 Wichita State 9:36.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Von Ehren, Kira JR-3 Temple 9:47.12 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
3 Koskei, Winny SO-2 Wichita State 9:48.07 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
4 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 9:48.71 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
5 Gallery, Jaclyn SO-2 Connecticut 9:49.10 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
6 Bristle, Anna FR-1 East Carolina 9:57.97 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
7 Newton, Emma SR-4 Tulane 9:58.05 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
8 Stoudt, Mikayla JR-3 East Carolina 10:00.56 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
9 Markel, Hannah SO-2 Cincinnati 10:02.66 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Leatherwood, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut 10:05.26 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Schnacker, Rita FR-1 Wichita State 10:07.52 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Yourkavitch, Abby FR-1 East Carolina 10:09.43 # Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
13 Mikula, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 10:09.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Staiger, Talia SR-4 Connecticut 10:10.19 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Hasty, Haley SR-4 Connecticut 10:14.22 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
16 Patterson, Katrina SO-2 Cincinnati 10:15.33 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Jung, Victoria JR-3 UCF 10:17.75 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Romanchick, Katelynn SO-2 Connecticut 10:19.53 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Simms, Samantha JR-3 Cincinnati 10:22.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Weaver, Bethany JR-3 East Carolina 10:25.22 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lattin, Amere SR-4 Houston 7.73 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Jordan, Quivell SO-2 Houston 8.03 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Greenlee IV, Arthur JR-3 Cincinnati 8.04 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Holthusen, Joseph FR-1 Wichita State 8.08 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
5 Yarborough, D'Ante SR-4 East Carolina 8.14 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Duricky, Connor SO-2 Cincinnati 8.14 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut 8.15 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 8.17 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.26 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
10 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 8.29 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 McCall, Isaiah SO-2 Cincinnati 8.30 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Rivers, Louis SR-4 Wichita State 8.30 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
13 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 8.39 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
14 Miniard, Hunter JR-3 Memphis 8.42 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 8.47 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Visser, Henry SO-2 Tulsa 8.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Owten, Josh FR-1 Memphis 8.66 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 8.83 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
18 Mudge, Adam SO-2 Wichita State 8.83 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Okwuone, Emmanuel FR-1 Tulsa 8.97 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 8.33 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Moore, Zharia JR-3 UCF 8.43 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Duckett, Jessica SR-4 Tulane 8.45 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
4 Hughes, Brandi JR-3 Tulane 8.48 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
5 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 8.54 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Loyd, Kyah SO-2 Tulane 8.58 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
7 Whitaker, Naomi JR-3 East Carolina 8.67 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 8.81 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Stith, Brooke SO-2 East Carolina 8.84 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 8.86 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 8.87 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Temple 8.92 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 8.93 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Williams, Sydney SO-2 Temple 8.94 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
14 Strackman, Tia JR-3 Connecticut 8.94 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
16 Adeyemi, Tonia FR-1 Houston 8.95 Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Romero, Maria FR-1 Wichita State 9.01 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Spears, Sidney FR-1 Cincinnati 9.05 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Southern, Aisha FR-1 Memphis 9.07 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Drake Howard, Jayda FR-1 UCF 9.07 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Connecticut 10:09.21 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Cincinnati 10:16.88 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 South Florida 11:15.87 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cincinnati 12:11.58 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 South Florida 13:02.48 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blaut, Loretta SR-4 Cincinnati 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Sapp, Sidney FR-1 Wichita State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Burns-Moore, Saida SR-4 Memphis 1.73m 5' 8" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Brown, Aisha SO-2 Temple 1.73m 5' 8" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
5 Ackemann, Cassie SO-2 SMU 1.70m 5' 7" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Carmouche, Imani SO-2 South Florida 1.70m 5' 7" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
5 Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 1.70m 5' 7" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Wilson, Sydney SO-2 Wichita State 1.68m 5' 6" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 Ward, Kelly SO-2 Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Temple 1.65m 5' 5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Hicks, Olivia FR-1 Tulane 1.65m 5' 5" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
9 Powers, Kirby SR-4 South Florida 1.65m 5' 5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
9 Rice, Frances SR-4 South Florida 1.65m 5' 5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
14 Cicmanec, Rosie FR-1 Memphis 1.63m 5' 4.25" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Kravitsky, Katie SO-2 Cincinnati 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 VanNoster, Shania SR-4 Wichita State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
17 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Breasseale, Rachel SR-4 East Carolina 1.60m 5' 3" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
18 Straus, Katie JR-3 Cincinnati 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 1.60m 5' 3" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bell, David SR-4 South Florida 5.20m 17' 0.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
2 Baker, Stone FR-1 South Florida 5.10m 16' 8.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
3 Bergere, Ian SR-4 Connecticut 5.05m 16' 6.75" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
3 Percefull, Ben SO-2 Houston 5.05m 16' 6.75" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Bugner, Hayden SR-4 Wichita State 5.00m 16' 4.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Goolsby, Austin FR-1 Cincinnati 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Little, Slayde FR-1 Wichita State 4.86m 15' 11.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
8 Bearden, Bryce FR-1 Wichita State 4.85m 15' 11" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Scharf, Ben FR-1 Cincinnati 4.83m 15' 10" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 DeLuca, Marc SO-2 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Etie, Eric SO-2 Wichita State 4.76m 15' 7.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
12 Lauria, Nicholas SO-2 Cincinnati 4.75m 15' 7" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Hrbek, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Musselman, Seth SO-2 South Florida 4.65m 15' 3" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
15 McShane, Devon SO-2 Connecticut 4.60m 15' 1" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Talbert, Joe SR-4 East Carolina 4.60m 15' 1" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Reichenberger, Colin JR-3 Wichita State 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
20 McDonald, Tate FR-1 Wichita State 4.40m 14' 5.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Sommer SO-2 East Carolina 4.14m 13' 7" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Markel, Rebekah SR-4 Tulane 4.10m 13' 5.25" Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
3 Frey, Alesa SR-4 Wichita State 3.95m 12' 11.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Plybon, Allie SO-2 Cincinnati 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Catherine, Brooke SR-4 Cincinnati 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Bunse, Lily SO-2 Cincinnati 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Modic, Nastja FR-1 Tulane 3.85m 12' 7.5" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
5 Lambeth, Stephanie JR-3 South Florida 3.85m 12' 7.5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
9 Potts, Alex FR-1 Tulane 3.80m 12' 5.5" Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
10 Coghill, Rachel SO-2 Cincinnati 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Chee, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 3.69m 12' 1.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Fitzgerald, Megan FR-1 Tulane 3.65m 11' 11.75" Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
12 Brutkiewicz, Rose SR-4 Tulane 3.65m 11' 11.75" Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
12 Wheeler, Alyssa SO-2 Wichita State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Gardiner, Emily SO-2 Wichita State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Wood, Savannah JR-3 East Carolina 3.64m 11' 11.25" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Lubeskie, Kristin FR-1 South Florida 3.55m 11' 7.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
18 Biscoglio, Megan FR-1 Connecticut 3.54m 11' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Bailey, Laurel SR-4 Connecticut 3.50m 11' 5.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
20 Winterkamp, Olivia SO-2 Houston 3.42m 11' 2.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McQuirter, Lagarious FR-1 Houston 7.59m 24' 11" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Allen, Rayvon SO-2 Wichita State 7.55m 24' 9.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Horton, Hakeem SR-4 East Carolina 7.51m 24' 7.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Jefferson, Trumaine SR-4 Houston 7.50m 24' 7.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Belardo, Jared SR-4 Wichita State 7.40m 24' 3.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Wright, Andre SO-2 Cincinnati 7.37m 24' 2.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Griffin, Kaden SR-4 Wichita State 7.29m 23' 11" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Olojo, Olushola SR-4 Memphis 7.19m 23' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Lafferty, Luke SR-4 South Florida 7.12m 23' 4.5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
10 Terry, Taquon JR-3 South Florida 6.95m 22' 9.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
11 White, Brandon SO-2 Cincinnati 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Maduka, Tim JR-3 Cincinnati 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 6.85m 22' 5.75" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 6, 2018
14 Pree, Kenneth FR-1 Houston 6.83m 22' 5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 6.77m 22' 2.5" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 6.76m 22' 2.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Bishop, Andrew SR-4 Memphis 6.64m 21' 9.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 6.59m 21' 7.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Nemec, Joseph SO-2 Tulsa 6.18m 20' 3.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Shaffer, Lucas SO-2 Wichita State 6.17m 20' 3" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Samuels, Samiyah JR-3 Houston 6.27m 20' 7" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 6.03m 19' 9.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Mitxelena, Irati JR-3 Cincinnati 5.94m 19' 6" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Gordon, Tanalaya FR-1 Memphis 5.89m 19' 4" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Whitaker, Mackenzie SO-2 East Carolina 5.78m 18' 11.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
6 George-Mosbey, Phedenia SR-4 Houston 5.73m 18' 9.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Spurgeon, Carsyn SO-2 Tulsa 5.69m 18' 8" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Wichita State 5.67m 18' 7.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Marable, Kennedy SO-2 Cincinnati 5.56m 18' 3" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Henderson, Justice JR-3 Houston 5.50m 18' 0.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 D'Oliveira, Devin SO-2 UCF 5.50m 18' 0.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Anoma, Amiya FR-1 Wichita State 5.48m 17' 11.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Hill, Christian FR-1 Memphis 5.47m 17' 11.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 5.43m 17' 9.75" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 5.39m 17' 8.25" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
16 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 5.39m 17' 8.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Milligan, Jalen FR-1 Wichita State 5.39m 17' 8.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
16 Spears, Sidney FR-1 Cincinnati 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Maples, Raianna SR-4 Wichita State 5.36m 17' 7" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Iloanya, Nicole SR-4 SMU 12.84m 42' 1.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Burns-Moore, Saida SR-4 Memphis 12.67m 41' 7" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Mitxelena, Irati JR-3 Cincinnati 12.53m 41' 1.5" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Stith, Brooke SO-2 East Carolina 12.53m 41' 1.5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Malej, Trina FR-1 Tulane 12.44m 40' 9.75" Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
6 Davidson, Daneesha SO-2 UCF 12.42m 40' 9" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Anoma, Amiya FR-1 Wichita State 12.38m 40' 7.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Stith, Bria JR-3 East Carolina 12.32m 40' 5" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Lawson, Nicole SR-4 Memphis 12.08m 39' 7.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Marable, Kennedy SO-2 Cincinnati 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Ekblom, Sandra JR-3 Memphis 12.03m 39' 5.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Boone, Arielle FR-1 South Florida 11.58m 38' 0" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
13 White, Skaila SO-2 Wichita State 11.43m 37' 6" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
14 Burks, Candus SO-2 Temple 11.39m 37' 4.5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Hill, Christian FR-1 Memphis 11.38m 37' 4" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Potter, Briana SR-4 UCF 11.16m 36' 7.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Gavalas, Gabriella JR-3 Connecticut 11.03m 36' 2.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
18 Rojo, Claudia JR-3 Wichita State 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Lesh, Jordyn SO-2 Tulane 10.80m 35' 5.25" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
20 Ackemann, Cassie SO-2 SMU 10.58m 34' 8.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Valencia, Felipe SR-4 Houston 18.39m 60' 4" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Abraham, Marcus SR-4 Cincinnati 17.67m 57' 11.75" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 McCracken, Evan SR-4 East Carolina 17.46m 57' 3.5" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
4 Neelly, Adam JR-3 Memphis 17.19m 56' 4.75" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Gibbons, Triston FR-1 Houston 17.13m 56' 2.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 16.85m 55' 3.5" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Meece, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 16.56m 54' 4" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Deaton, Aaron SO-2 Cincinnati 16.39m 53' 9.25" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Martens, Cory JR-3 Wichita State 16.31m 53' 6.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
9 Sheere, Adar FR-1 Memphis 16.31m 53' 6.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Perry, David FR-1 Houston 15.16m 49' 9" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Evans, Parker SO-2 Memphis 14.98m 49' 1.75" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Ast, Jeff SO-2 Wichita State 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
14 Blanken, Neil JR-3 East Carolina 14.16m 46' 5.5" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
15 Berthenet, Damien JR-3 Cincinnati 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Johnson, Ben SR-4 Wichita State 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Barksdale, Luke SO-2 Houston 12.18m 39' 11.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Mechler, Nathaniel JR-3 Houston 12.16m 39' 10.75" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 12.09m 39' 8" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Downes, Grant SO-2 Wichita State 11.29m 37' 0.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oladipo, Divine JR-3 Connecticut 16.37m 53' 8.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
2 Slawson, Kelsey SR-4 Wichita State 15.61m 51' 2.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
3 Smith, Malin FR-1 Cincinnati 15.24m 50' 0" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 McMiller, DeeNia SO-2 Memphis 14.71m 48' 3.25" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Atkins, Shanell JR-3 UCF 14.52m 47' 7.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Adejokun, Priscilla SO-2 Houston 14.24m 46' 8.75" Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Carter, Jhane' SR-4 UCF 14.13m 46' 4.25" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Lenton, Samantha FR-1 Memphis 14.04m 46' 0.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 13.97m 45' 10" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Jaidi, Mona JR-3 Memphis 13.94m 45' 9" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Kakoulias, Amanda SO-2 Wichita State 13.91m 45' 7.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Morgan, Courtney SO-2 UCF 13.79m 45' 3" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Sensibaugh, Jane SO-2 Cincinnati 13.74m 45' 1" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Kline, Izzy FR-1 Cincinnati 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Murchison, Daniella SR-4 SMU 13.53m 44' 4.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Hise, Kate SO-2 Memphis 13.33m 43' 9" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Henry, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 12.97m 42' 6.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
19 Russell, Soteria FR-1 UCF 12.65m 41' 6" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Adams, Alexandrea SO-2 Wichita State 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Martens, Cory JR-3 Wichita State 19.76m 64' 10" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
2 Rapp, Aleks JR-3 Tulsa 19.29m 63' 3.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Meece, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 19.27m 63' 2.75" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Evans, Isaiah SR-4 Wichita State 18.81m 61' 8.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Sheere, Adar FR-1 Memphis 18.12m 59' 5.5" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
6 Thompson, Cameron SO-2 Connecticut 17.90m 58' 8.75" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
7 Neelly, Adam JR-3 Memphis 17.28m 56' 8.5" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Province, Chris JR-3 Cincinnati 17.05m 55' 11.25" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Abraham, Marcus SR-4 Cincinnati 17.03m 55' 10.5" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 McCracken, Evan SR-4 East Carolina 16.83m 55' 2.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
11 Deaton, Aaron SO-2 Cincinnati 16.53m 54' 2.75" 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Robinson, Bruce SR-4 South Florida 16.32m 53' 6.5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
13 Blanken, Neil JR-3 East Carolina 15.75m 51' 8.25" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
14 Patterson, Tyler JR-3 Wichita State 15.56m 51' 0.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
15 Evans, Parker SO-2 Memphis 15.50m 50' 10.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Keegan, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 15.33m 50' 3.5" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Cetin, Kevin FR-1 Connecticut 15.22m 49' 11.25" Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Ast, Jeff SO-2 Wichita State 14.98m 49' 1.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 14.94m 49' 0.25" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Camp, Aidan FR-1 Wichita State 14.62m 47' 11.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scaife, Taylor SR-4 Houston 20.93m 68' 8" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 McMiller, DeeNia SO-2 Memphis 20.24m 66' 5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Durant, Gabby SR-4 UCF 20.00m 65' 7.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Adejokun, Priscilla SO-2 Houston 19.47m 63' 10.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Blount, Amaris SR-4 Connecticut 19.13m 62' 9.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney SR-4 East Carolina 18.64m 61' 2" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
7 Adams, Alexandrea SO-2 Wichita State 18.55m 60' 10.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
8 Carter, Jhane' SR-4 UCF 18.36m 60' 3" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Jaidi, Mona JR-3 Memphis 18.07m 59' 3.5" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Simpson, Amber FR-1 Memphis 17.98m 59' 0" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Lenton, Samantha FR-1 Memphis 17.66m 57' 11.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Botsis, Chanell JR-3 Connecticut 17.38m 57' 0.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
12 Atkins, Shanell JR-3 UCF 17.38m 57' 0.25" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Muse, Mya SO-2 East Carolina 17.34m 56' 10.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 12, 2019
15 Martin, Mikaila JR-3 Houston 17.14m 56' 3" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 16.39m 53' 9.25" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Ranger, Tavia SO-2 East Carolina 16.36m 53' 8.25" Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Slawson, Kelsey SR-4 Wichita State 16.36m 53' 8.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Murchison, Daniella SR-4 SMU 16.16m 53' 0.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Godsey, Kennedy SR-4 SMU 16.03m 52' 7.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019