WAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 6.76 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
2 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 6.88 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Knuff, Adam FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.88 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Carder, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 6.94 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
4 Walker, Chadayne SR-4 UMKC 6.94 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Kolar, David SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.94 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
7 Tenn, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 6.95 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 7.01 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Logan, Karlos JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.01 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
10 De Moica, Kyle FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.05 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
11 Henderson, Traezon SR-4 UMKC 7.06 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 7.10 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Liddiard, Tyler SR-4 Utah Valley 7.12 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Miller, Eric SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.12 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
15 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 7.14 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Gardes, Maxime SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.14 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
17 Sanford, Collin FR-1 Utah Valley 7.15 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Tudor, Sam FR-1 UMKC 7.17 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Preston, Jamarice SR-4 UMKC 7.19 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Marrero, Estefon JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.20 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lesure, Mariah JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 7.72 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
2 Mills, Traci SR-4 UMKC 7.74 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Lee, Malon JR-3 UMKC 7.77 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Nylander, Louisa JR-3 UMKC 7.78 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Chest, Zaire FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.78 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
7 Dawson, Naudia SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.87 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Spivey, Marcya JR-3 UMKC 7.99 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Earl, Jordan FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7.99 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
10 Moore, Michaela SO-2 Seattle U. 8.01 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
11 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 8.05 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Martin, Jamaica JR-3 Utah Valley 8.06 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Newbold, Emma FR-1 Utah Valley 8.13 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Davis, Cora SO-2 Utah Valley 8.17 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Mather, Haylee FR-1 Utah Valley 8.19 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
16 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 8.21 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
16 Riggins, Jayla JR-3 UMKC 8.21 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Thompson, TKeyah JR-3 UMKC 8.23 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Iverson, Caroline SO-2 Utah Valley 8.27 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
20 Ragin, Jada FR-1 Utah Valley 8.29 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 22.11 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 22.21 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Sims, Carlton SR-4 Chicago State 22.65 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
4 Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 22.73 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Cesalien, Olesson SO-2 Chicago State 22.96 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Ollivierre , Ronnie JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.02 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
7 Sanford, Collin FR-1 Utah Valley 23.03 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
8 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 23.13 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Tenn, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 23.13 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Liddiard, Tyler SR-4 Utah Valley 23.15 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 23.29 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
12 Schmidt, Clayton FR-1 Utah Valley 23.37 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 23.43 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Foutch, jackson FR-1 UMKC 23.46 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Jackson, Stephon SO-2 Chicago State 23.72 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
16 Carrasco, Alexandro SR-4 Seattle U. 23.75 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
17 Marroquin, Kyle FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
18 Bulgin, Orelle JR-3 Chicago State 23.96 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Dabb, Seth SO-2 Utah Valley 24.09 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Cisse, Alusine SO-2 Chicago State 24.09 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:18.98 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
2 Egan, Jacob FR-1 Utah Valley 4:19.28 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
3 Hebert, Jacques SR-4 Seattle U. 4:21.74 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
4 Pendley-Griffin, Ansel FR-1 Seattle U. 4:23.08 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Lewis, Jacob FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:23.28 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Steadman, Parker FR-1 Utah Valley 4:23.48 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
7 Edmondson, Brandon SR-4 Utah Valley 4:24.10 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Miller, Walker FR-1 UMKC 4:24.74 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Yanez, Brian SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:25.06 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Pena, Tristan FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:26.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
11 Haren, Anthony FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:26.65 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
12 Norman, Nick FR-1 Utah Valley 4:27.22 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Bennett, Blake FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:27.36 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
14 Parson, Ryan SO-2 UMKC 4:28.87 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
15 Wagler, Brendan SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:29.18 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
16 Anciaux, Matthew SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:30.53 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 Salazar, Angel JR-3 Grand Canyon 4:31.35 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
18 Selbach, Max FR-1 UMKC 4:31.84 # K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Gilbertson, Reier FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:32.25 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
20 D'Angelo, Chris SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:32.68 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrera, Alberto JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15:32.03 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 8.85 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
2 Lewis, Shanice SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.00 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
3 Root, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.05 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 9.13 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 9.17 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.22 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
7 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.25 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Wills, Felicia SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Iverson, Caroline SO-2 Utah Valley 9.40 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
10 Horton, Charlene SO-2 Chicago State 9.45 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
11 Ross, Carolyn JR-3 UMKC 9.50 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Newblom, Michelle JR-3 Seattle U. 9.50 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 9.66 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Walker, Chesney JR-3 UMKC 9.74 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 9.91 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
16 Robertson, Suzy JR-3 Utah Valley 9.97 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Golba, Nicole FR-1 Seattle U. 9.99 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Davis, Shayla FR-1 UMKC 10.06 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
19 Queener, Raeann FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.16 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
19 Slayton, Riley FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 10.16 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:34.20 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12:55.14 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 MacArthur, Albert JR-3 Utah Valley 7.46m 24' 5.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Bryan, Christopher JR-3 UMKC 7.37m 24' 2.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Adeyemi, Ayodele SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.81m 22' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Onwordi, Josh SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.77m 22' 2.5" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Crosby, Tony SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.75m 22' 1.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Matesanz, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.74m 22' 1.5" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
7 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 6.65m 21' 10" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
7 Salaiz, Matthew FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.65m 21' 10" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Barnett, Dakarai JR-3 Utah Valley 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 6.63m 21' 9" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Marrero, Estefon JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.51m 21' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
12 Henry, Paxton SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.43m 21' 1.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
13 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 6.35m 20' 10" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.29m 20' 7.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
15 Trevino, Julian FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.28m 20' 7.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
16 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 6.07m 19' 11" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.01m 19' 8.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
19 Segura, Pedro FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.00m 19' 8.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
20 Eror, Ryan JR-3 Utah Valley 5.96m 19' 6.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.75m 18' 10.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
2 Lewis, Shanice SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.67m 18' 7.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
3 Cristobal, Nicole SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.54m 18' 2.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.38m 17' 8" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.37m 17' 7.5" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Root, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.30m 17' 4.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
7 Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 5.28m 17' 4" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.28m 17' 4" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 5.17m 16' 11.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
11 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Coleman, Daija SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.14m 16' 10.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Iverson, Caroline SO-2 Utah Valley 5.12m 16' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.12m 16' 9.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
15 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Riggins, Jayla JR-3 UMKC 5.04m 16' 6.5" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Edwards, Leyla SO-2 UMKC 5.01m 16' 5.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.00m 16' 5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
19 Lunning, Caylah SR-4 Seattle U. 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
20 Meneely, Mara JR-3 UMKC 4.94m 16' 2.5" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Russell, Daven SR-4 Utah Valley 16.97m 55' 8.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Adderley, Perry SR-4 UMKC 16.12m 52' 10.75" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Hassan, Moataz FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.61m 51' 2.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Gonzalez, Michael JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.22m 46' 8" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
5 Kvarfordt, Blake SO-2 Utah Valley 14.16m 46' 5.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
6 Myers, Maxwel FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.09m 46' 2.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
7 Toney, Deshon FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.72m 45' 0.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Whittaker, Jeff JR-3 Utah Valley 13.54m 44' 5.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
9 Okyere, Jorden FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.53m 44' 4.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
10 Toone, Tysen SO-2 Utah Valley 13.33m 43' 9" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
11 Tatum, Sky FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.92m 42' 4.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
12 Espinoza, Ricardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.75m 41' 10" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Matson, Zach FR-1 Utah Valley 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Routsong, Kyle JR-3 Utah Valley 12.47m 40' 11" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Jackson, Terrell JR-3 UMKC 10.64m 34' 11" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bonds, Samariae FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.30m 46' 11" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
2 Hurst, Alexandria FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.08m 46' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
3 Logan, Courtney SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.69m 44' 11" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Gilding, Latoya SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.64m 44' 9" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Thomas, Diamond SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.56m 44' 6" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
6 Finley, Matia SR-4 UMKC 12.96m 42' 6.25" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Finley, Rebecca SR-4 UMKC 12.96m 42' 6.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Nagel, Chania SO-2 Utah Valley 12.17m 39' 11.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
9 Reilly, Savanna JR-3 Utah Valley 11.76m 38' 7" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Houghton, Miley FR-1 Utah Valley 11.45m 37' 6.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
11 Beyeler, Maddy FR-1 Utah Valley 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Taborn, Jamie FR-1 UMKC 10.75m 35' 3.25" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 McDonald, Samaria FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.74m 35' 3" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
14 Sova, Tallia FR-1 Seattle U. 10.72m 35' 2" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Brower, Charity FR-1 Utah Valley 10.34m 33' 11.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Sobowale, Ayo-ola SO-2 Chicago State 9.33m 30' 7.5" Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
17 Hendrix, Sylvia FR-1 Seattle U. 9.10m 29' 10.25" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Walker, Chesney JR-3 UMKC 8.61m 28' 3" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 8.19m 26' 10.5" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 8.15m 26' 9" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Logan, Courtney SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.23m 53' 3" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
2 Thomas, Diamond SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.82m 51' 11" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
3 Reilly, Savanna JR-3 Utah Valley 15.32m 50' 3.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
4 Finley, Matia SR-4 UMKC 15.27m 50' 1.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
5 Hurst, Alexandria FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.48m 47' 6.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
6 Nagel, Chania SO-2 Utah Valley 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Houghton, Miley FR-1 Utah Valley 14.07m 46' 2" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
8 Finley, Rebecca SR-4 UMKC 13.99m 45' 10.75" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Beyeler, Maddy FR-1 Utah Valley 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Gilding, Latoya SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.52m 44' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
11 Brower, Charity FR-1 Utah Valley 13.20m 43' 3.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
12 Cantu, Brittany FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.51m 41' 0.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Williams, Juvae FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.18m 39' 11.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
14 Tresselt, Jami FR-1 Seattle U. 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 McDonald, Samaria FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.82m 35' 6" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
16 Taborn, Jamie FR-1 UMKC 9.23m 30' 3.5" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 2998 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 2875 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 2725 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 4492 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 4485 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019