Big Sky Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.72@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
1 James, Tre JR-3 Southern Utah 6.72@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.73@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Dean, Michael JR-3 Idaho State 6.76@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 VanAssche, Jeremy SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.78@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
6 Laday, Greg FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.82@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
7 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 6.83 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Gauthier, Joe SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.85@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 6.86@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
10 Lack, Dawson JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.89(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
10 Harris, Frank SO-2 Southern Utah 6.89@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Conner, Tanner JR-3 Idaho State 6.91@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
13 Mustard, Alex SR-4 Montana 6.94@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Spellman, Clinton SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.95 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
15 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 6.96@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.97@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
17 Mujic, Muamer FR-1 Weber State 6.98@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Graves, Demetrius SR-4 Northern Colorado 6.98@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Shaheed, Rashid SO-2 Weber State 6.98@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 6.99@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
20 Krebsbach, Kip FR-1 Montana 6.99@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.99@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
20 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.99@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
24 Bland, DaRon SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.01 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 7.03@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Davis, Zack SO-2 Portland State 7.03 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Ritter, Deondre FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.04@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
28 Punsalen, Miguel SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.05@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
29 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.06 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
30 Reneau, Sterling SR-4 Montana 7.07@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
31 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 7.09(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
32 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 7.11@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
32 Harley, Brandan SR-4 Southern Utah 7.11@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
34 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 7.12@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
34 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.12@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
36 Tennant, Ryan FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.13 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
37 Yeager, Sola JR-3 Montana State 7.18@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
37 Richardson, Alec JR-3 Idaho State 7.18@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
37 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 7.18@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
40 Smith, Landen FR-1 Southern Utah 7.19@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
41 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 7.21@ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
42 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.22@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
43 Freeman, Jayce SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.23 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
44 Hollis, AJ SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.24@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
45 Schmitt, Collin JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.25@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
45 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.25(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
47 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 7.26@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
47 Sexton, Bailey SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.26@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
47 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.26@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
50 Harrison, Cole SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.27(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
50 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 7.27@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
50 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 7.27@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
53 Bracken, Liam FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.28 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
54 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 7.29 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
54 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.29 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
56 Worthy, Jermain FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.31 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
57 Alton, Alex SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.32@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
57 Toone, Alex FR-1 Weber State 7.32@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
59 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 7.33@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
59 Trone, Zach FR-1 Southern Utah 7.33@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
61 Schwend, Jared SO-2 Montana State 7.34@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
62 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 7.35@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
62 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 7.35@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
62 Smith, Orlando JR-3 Southern Utah 7.35@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
65 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.36 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 Harden, Cephas Idaho State 7.36@ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
67 Petersen, Lucas JR-3 Idaho State 7.38@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
68 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 7.39@ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
69 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 7.41@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
69 Marchica, Michael FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.41@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
71 Nicholson, Hunter Montana State 7.42@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
72 Walker, Matt FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.44 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
73 Thompson, Brendan FR-1 Montana 7.47@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
74 Masanga, Braden SO-2 Portland State 7.48 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
75 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 7.50@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
76 Hannan, Grant FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.54 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
77 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.64@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
77 Park, Se Min JR-3 Portland State 7.64@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
79 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.74 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
80 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.75@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
81 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.99 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
82 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 8.11@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
83 Chavez, Antonio JR-3 Idaho State 10.94@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.49@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.53 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
3 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 7.55@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 7.56@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
5 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.57@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 7.57@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 7.60@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Patterson, Brittany SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.64@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Nesby, Dorian FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.68@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
10 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 Portland State 7.69@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Algee, Syanne FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.70@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Maxey, Clarissa SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.72@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
13 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 7.77@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
14 Tyler, Rakayla SR-4 Southern Utah 7.78@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Woodbury, Starlee SO-2 Weber State 7.79@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 7.80@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 7.80 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.80@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
19 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.82(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
20 Rogers, Meaghan SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.83@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Bartlett, A'Miracle FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.85 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
21 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 7.85@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
23 Jones, Amari SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.86 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
23 Lishchynsky, Samara SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.86@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.86(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
26 Larsen, Elize SO-2 Southern Utah 7.87@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
26 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.87@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Russell, Mia SR-4 Southern Utah 7.87@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
29 Revera, Mikayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.88@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
30 Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.90@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
31 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 7.91@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
32 Fiedler, Henrike FR-1 Idaho 7.93 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
32 Berhardt, Blair SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.93@(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
34 Moreland, Karina SO-2 Idaho 7.95 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
35 Teal, Amy JR-3 Weber State 7.96@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
35 Cusworth, Angelica SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.96@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
35 Rauer, Jordyn JR-3 Idaho 7.96 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
38 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.97@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Herrera, Ashley FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.99 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
39 Tolliver, Destiny FR-1 Southern Utah 7.99@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
41 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.01 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
42 Bowles, Sophie JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.02 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
42 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Idaho State 8.02@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
42 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 8.02@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
42 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 8.02@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
46 Kearns, Hannah SO-2 Montana 8.05 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
47 Reece, A'nysti FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.06 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
48 Smith, Kameron SO-2 Portland State 8.07@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
48 Coburn, Hannah JR-3 Montana 8.07@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
50 Green, Peyton JR-3 Southern Utah 8.08@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
50 Caston, Alexis SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.08@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
50 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 8.08@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
53 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 8.09@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Howie, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 8.09@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
53 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 8.09@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
56 Veltkamp, Alex FR-1 Montana State 8.10@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
57 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 8.11@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
57 Normand, Emma FR-1 Montana 8.11@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
59 Wayne, Kaitlyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 8.12@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
60 McCurdy, Maegan JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.13@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
60 Johnson, Semaye SO-2 Northern Colorado 8.13@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
62 Rowe, Abby FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.15(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
63 Tellis, Brittany FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.18 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
64 Padget, Dana SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.19@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
65 Terry, Nicole SO-2 Portland State 8.23 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
66 Maile, Kyra SO-2 Weber State 8.24@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
66 Ingram, Taylor JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.24@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
68 Aldred, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 8.30@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
69 Rickey, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.32 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
70 Palmer, Camille FR-1 Southern Utah 8.33@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
70 Perkins, Natalie FR-1 Montana State 8.33@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
72 Phillips, Hailey JR-3 Montana State 8.35@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
73 Kalda, Natalie JR-3 Southern Utah 8.37@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
74 Hollis, Sharissa FR-1 Idaho State 8.38@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
75 Coffey, Artearra JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.39 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
76 Lont, Annalise SO-2 Montana State 8.48@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
77 Sperling, Amari SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.49 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
77 Lange, Shelby FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.49 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
79 McGree, Rachael SO-2 Montana State 8.54@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
80 Hempstead, Felicity FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.61 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
81 Stein, Alanna FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.68 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
82 Anderson, Bailey JR-3 Idaho State 9.25@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 21.30 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
2 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 21.38@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 21.49@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 21.64@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 21.72@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 James, Tre JR-3 Southern Utah 21.78@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 21.83@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
8 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 21.87@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.88@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Macnab, Callum JR-3 Montana 21.91@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 21.91@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
10 Doucette, Ben JR-3 Idaho 21.91 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Stark, Adam FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.97@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
14 Gauthier, Joe SO-2 Eastern Washington 21.98@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Spellman, Clinton SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.04 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 22.11@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
16 Mujic, Muamer FR-1 Weber State 22.11@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Ritter, Deondre FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.11@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Atkinson, Daunte SR-4 Weber State 22.13@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Reneau, Sterling SR-4 Montana 22.13 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
21 Graves, Demetrius SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.14@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
22 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 22.15 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
22 McAdams, Tremaine JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.15@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
22 Shaheed, Rashid SO-2 Weber State 22.15@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
25 Lack, Dawson JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.16@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
26 Chappee, Nik SO-2 Idaho 22.20 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
27 Mustard, Alex SR-4 Montana 22.21 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
28 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 22.24@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
28 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 22.24@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
30 Krebsbach, Kip FR-1 Montana 22.25@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
31 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.29@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
32 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 22.37 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
33 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 22.47@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
34 Laday, Greg FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.49@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Davis, Zack SO-2 Portland State 22.50 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
36 Conner, Tanner JR-3 Idaho State 22.53@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
37 Yeager, Sola JR-3 Montana State 22.57@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
38 Spellman, Calvin SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.59@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
39 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 22.63@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
40 Armstrong, Chase JR-3 Montana 22.66@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
41 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.71 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
42 Freeman, Jayce FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.74@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
43 Ayers, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.75@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.76@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
45 Maltos, Nate FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.78 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
45 Schmitt, Collin JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.78@# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
47 Harley, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 22.88@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
48 Sexton, Bailey SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.90@# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
49 Bracken, Liam FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.92 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
50 Punsalen, Miguel SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.93@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
51 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 22.94@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
52 Harrison, Cole SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.96@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
53 Smith, Landen FR-1 Southern Utah 23.01@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Farrell, Jason FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.02@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
55 Freeman, Jayce SO-2 Eastern Washington 23.07 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
56 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 23.14@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
56 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.14@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
58 Tennant, Ryan FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.18@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
59 Hollis, AJ SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.23@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
60 Hannan, Grant FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.24 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
61 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 23.26 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
62 Barrow, Jaron SR-4 Portland State 23.28 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
63 Alton, Alex SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.31@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
64 Phelps, Camden FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.32@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
65 Ward, Mitchell FR-1 Montana 23.33@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
66 Green, Jaydon FR-1 Montana 23.37@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
67 Walker, Matt FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.42 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
67 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 23.42@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
69 Marchica, Michael FR-1 Northern Arizona 23.52@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
70 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 23.64@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
71 Worthy, Jermain FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.66 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
72 Kitchen, Jevin SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.82@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
73 Jhutty, Tegbir FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.84@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
74 Petersen, Lucas JR-3 Idaho State 24.02@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
75 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.26 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
76 Jackson, Adrienne SR-4 Sacramento St. 24.52@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
77 Thompson, Brendan FR-1 Montana 24.74@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
78 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.48# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.92@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 24.29 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
3 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 24.39@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 24.46@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 24.49@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.60@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 24.66@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 24.73@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Revera, Mikayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 24.75@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Nesby, Dorian FR-1 Northern Colorado 24.81@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
11 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 24.93@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
12 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 24.94@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
13 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 24.99@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.01@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 25.01@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
16 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.03@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Russell, Mia SR-4 Southern Utah 25.05@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
18 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 25.13@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
18 Whitaker, Olivia FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.13@# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
20 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.25@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
21 Bowles, Sophie JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.27@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
22 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 25.33@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
22 Patterson, Brittany SO-2 Sacramento St. 25.33@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
24 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 25.39 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
25 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 25.47@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
25 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 25.47 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
27 Algee, Syanne FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.50@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 Portland State 25.58@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
28 Maxey, Clarissa SR-4 Northern Arizona 25.58@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
30 Jones, Amari SR-4 Sacramento St. 25.70 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
31 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 25.72@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
32 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 25.74@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
33 Lishchynsky, Samara SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.76@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
33 Zurn, Cassidy SR-4 Sacramento St. 25.76@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
35 Tyler, Rakayla SR-4 Southern Utah 25.86@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
35 Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 25.86@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.87@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
37 Rogers, Meaghan SO-2 Sacramento St. 25.87@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
39 Howie, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 25.95@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Green, Peyton JR-3 Southern Utah 25.95@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Cusworth, Angelica SR-4 Sacramento St. 26.00@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
41 Phillips, Hailey JR-3 Montana State 26.00@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
43 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 26.04@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
44 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 26.05@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
45 Larsen, Elize SO-2 Southern Utah 26.11@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
46 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 26.12 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
47 Paven, Lauren FR-1 Idaho 26.15# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
48 Bartlett, A'Miracle FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.26 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
49 Teal, Amy JR-3 Weber State 26.28@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
50 Coffey, Artearra JR-3 Sacramento St. 26.31@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
51 Padget, Dana SO-2 Northern Arizona 26.36@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
52 Perkins, Natalie FR-1 Montana State 26.53@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
53 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.54@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
54 Sulser, Morgan SR-4 Montana 26.55@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
55 Ingram, Taylor JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.56@# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
56 Caston, Alexis SO-2 Northern Arizona 26.59@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
57 Berhardt, Blair SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.61@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.68 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
59 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 26.80@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
59 Mu'min, Nashedah JR-3 Sacramento St. 26.80@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
61 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 26.83@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
62 Johnson, Semaye SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.84@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 26.85@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
63 Kurucz, Aaryanna FR-1 Idaho 26.85# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
65 Rickey, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.89@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
66 Lont, Annalise SO-2 Montana State 26.93@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
67 Smith, Kameron SO-2 Portland State 27.00 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
67 Campbell, Zoie SR-4 Northern Colorado 27.00@# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
69 McAnally, Mattison JR-3 Montana 27.06@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
69 Tellis, Brittany FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.06 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
69 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 27.06@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Reece, A'nysti FR-1 Sacramento St. 27.17 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
73 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 27.18# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
74 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 27.21@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 27.26@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
76 Normand, Emma FR-1 Montana 27.27@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
76 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 27.27@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
78 Harmon, Abby FR-1 Montana 27.48@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
79 Hoffman, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.59 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
80 Herrera, Ashley FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.62 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
80 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 27.62@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
82 Lange, Shelby FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.65@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
83 Rowe, Abby FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.79@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
84 McCurdy, Maegan JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.80# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
85 McGree, Rachael SO-2 Montana State 27.89@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
86 Maile, Kyra SO-2 Weber State 27.94@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Hempstead, Felicity FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.31 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
88 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 28.58# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
89 Reiman, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 30.19 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
90 Whitsett, Josephine FR-1 Eastern Washington 30.94# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 46.91@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 47.59@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 47.71@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 47.90@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Stark, Adam FR-1 Northern Colorado 48.00@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
6 Schneider, Drake SO-2 Montana State 48.05@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 48.20 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.35@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 McAdams, Tremaine JR-3 Eastern Washington 48.37@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Chappee, Nik SO-2 Idaho 48.50@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Ayers, Alex SO-2 Northern Colorado 48.56@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Ness, Jake JR-3 Weber State 48.58@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
13 Harley, Brandan SR-4 Southern Utah 48.68@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 48.93@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Reneau, Sterling SR-4 Montana 49.04 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
16 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 49.14 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
17 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 49.29@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Lanley, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 49.49@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 49.58 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
20 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 49.61@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
21 Atkinson, Daunte SR-4 Weber State 49.66@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
22 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 49.68@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
23 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 49.76@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
24 Harley, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 49.92@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 49.94@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
26 Farrell, Jason FR-1 Northern Colorado 49.98@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
27 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 50.04@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
28 Brown, Jakota JR-3 Idaho State 50.05@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
29 Yeager, Sola JR-3 Montana State 50.18@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
30 Gordley, Luke SO-2 Northern Colorado 50.20@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Spellman, Calvin SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.31@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
32 Ellenwood, Dean JR-3 Idaho 50.50 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
33 Keely, Evan SR-4 Northern Colorado 50.57@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
34 Burton, Nathan FR-1 Idaho 50.58 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Huerta, Markos SO-2 Idaho State 50.60@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
36 Smith, Landen FR-1 Southern Utah 50.62@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 Marable, Isaiah SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.66@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
38 Alteneder, Cole FR-1 Idaho 50.78 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
39 Marchica, Michael FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.82@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
40 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 50.99@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
41 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Idaho State 51.04@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
42 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Sacramento St. 51.06@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
43 Toone, Alex FR-1 Weber State 51.14@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
44 Ward, Mitchell FR-1 Montana 51.51@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
45 Bracken, Liam FR-1 Eastern Washington 51.52 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
46 Armstrong, Chase JR-3 Montana 51.57@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
47 Alton, Alex SO-2 Northern Arizona 51.72@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
48 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 51.94# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
49 Hollis, AJ SO-2 Northern Arizona 52.23@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
50 Maltos, Nate FR-1 Eastern Washington 52.73 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
51 Hannan, Grant FR-1 Eastern Washington 52.97@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
52 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker FR-1 Eastern Washington 53.27@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
53 Stuffle, Zion JR-3 Idaho 53.69 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
54 Hitchcock, Ethan SR-4 Northern Colorado 54.81@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 53.28@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 54.48@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 54.80@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 55.13@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Revera, Mikayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 55.27@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Bedingfield, Shilah SO-2 Sacramento St. 55.45@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 56.11@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
8 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 56.62@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
9 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 56.71@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Maxey, Clarissa SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.99@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
10 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 56.99@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 57.06 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
13 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 57.29@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Bass, Kaleala SR-4 Idaho 57.32 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
15 Smiedala, Carly JR-3 Montana 57.46@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Paven, Lauren FR-1 Idaho 57.50@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Zurn, Cassidy JR-3 Sacramento St. 57.57 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
18 Phillips, Hailey JR-3 Montana State 57.68@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Howie, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 57.83@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Kehr, Laura JR-3 Southern Utah 57.88@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Idaho State 57.94 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
22 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 58.02@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
23 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 58.19@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
24 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 58.37@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Green, Peyton JR-3 Southern Utah 58.47@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
26 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 58.73 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
27 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.82 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
28 Perkins, Natalie FR-1 Montana State 58.89@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
29 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 59.04@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Barnes, Emily SO-2 Weber State 59.11@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
31 Loff, Melanie FR-1 Northern Arizona 59.19@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
32 Bennyworth, Riley JR-3 Northern Colorado 59.43@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
33 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR-1 Sacramento St. 59.59@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
34 Kurucz, Aaryanna FR-1 Idaho 59.61 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
35 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 59.62@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
36 Behunin, Hannah SO-2 Northern Arizona 59.80@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
37 Lont, Annalise SO-2 Montana State 1:00.18@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
38 Sakharov, Rita FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:00.28@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 1:00.60@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
40 Ingram, Taylor JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:00.74@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
41 Russell, Mia SR-4 Southern Utah 1:00.94@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
42 McAnally, Mattison JR-3 Montana 1:01.00@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
43 Jacobson, Darby SO-2 Idaho State 1:01.21 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
44 Padget, Dana SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:01.40@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
45 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 1:01.47@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
46 Hutchinson, Ashley Idaho State 1:01.49@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
47 Harmon, Abby FR-1 Montana 1:01.75@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
48 Rounkles, Brittney JR-3 Weber State 1:02.65@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
49 Marshall, Mary Kate FR-1 Idaho State 1:02.71@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
50 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 1:04.00@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
51 McGree, Rachael SO-2 Montana State 1:04.20@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
52 Peterson, Emily FR-1 Idaho State 1:05.46@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Lange, Shelby FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:05.90 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
54 Berkley, Jaliyah FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:13.71@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
55 Reiman, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 1:14.56 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bloom, Samuel SR-4 Montana State 1:50.35@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 1:50.51@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 1:50.51@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Lanley, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:50.68 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 1:51.15@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
6 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 1:51.32@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Higgins, Jenner SO-2 Idaho 1:52.20@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Yardley, Brandon SR-4 Weber State 1:52.58@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
9 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:52.69@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:53.05# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
11 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:53.18@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Keely, Evan SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:53.34@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
13 Adams, Noah JR-3 Montana 1:53.63@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Degraaff, Kyle SR-4 Idaho State 1:53.69@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Pease, Karsten SR-4 Montana 1:53.76 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
16 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 1:54.13@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
17 Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.31@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
18 Lovercheck, Chase FR-1 Portland State 1:54.36@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Greeves, Scott SR-4 Idaho State 1:54.73@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Ross, Cameron FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:54.78@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Ellenwood, Dean JR-3 Idaho 1:55.17 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
22 Seely, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 1:55.38 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
23 Duggan, Luke JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:55.92@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
24 Burton, Nathan FR-1 Idaho 1:56.16@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Kells, Noah SO-2 Montana 1:56.17@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
26 Pearson, Bryan SO-2 Southern Utah 1:56.20@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:56.27@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
28 Hess, Colton SO-2 Montana 1:56.47@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
29 Maldonado, Abraham FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:56.66@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
30 Henry, Trevor SO-2 Montana 1:57.58@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
31 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:57.84# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
32 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:58.16@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
33 Hvidsten, Austen SR-4 Portland State 1:58.35@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
34 Blackwood, Zach FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:58.50@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
35 Spence, Max SO-2 Southern Utah 1:58.55@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:58.62@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
37 Dauenhauer, Will FR-1 Montana 1:58.77@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
38 O'Neal, Brock SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:58.95@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
39 Ness, Jake JR-3 Weber State 1:59.12@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
40 Whited, Drew SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:59.18@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
41 Lundberg, Russell FR-1 Weber State 1:59.21 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
42 Payton, William SO-2 Portland State 1:59.26 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
43 Garner, Nathaniel FR-1 Weber State 2:00.19 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
44 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 2:01.41@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
45 Anderson, Josiah JR-3 Idaho 2:04.84 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
46 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 2:05.08@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:06.50@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
2 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:08.95 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Hamilton, Madeline SO-2 Montana 2:10.29@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Bass, Kaleala SR-4 Idaho 2:10.35@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Smiedala, Carly JR-3 Montana 2:11.28 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Behunin, Hannah SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:11.34@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Reis, Denise Sacramento St. 2:11.46 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Larson, Kendra SR-4 Montana State 2:11.93@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 2:12.52@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Franz, Megan SR-4 Montana 2:13.38@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Hagen, Erin SR-4 Idaho 2:14.36 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
12 Thompson, Alicia SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:16.00@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Olsen, Molly SO-2 Idaho State 2:17.36@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 2:17.64@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Thacker, Malaina SO-2 Idaho 2:17.79 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:17.80@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Kavulich, Linnaea FR-1 Portland State 2:18.60 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
18 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:18.61@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:18.79@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 McLeod, Mijah SO-2 Montana 2:18.80@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
21 Story, Krista JR-3 Idaho 2:18.87 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
22 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 2:19.24@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Williams, Isabella JR-3 Weber State 2:19.37@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Barnes, Emily SO-2 Weber State 2:19.51@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Kyro, Alexi SO-2 Montana State 2:19.54@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Bries, Jesselyn FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:19.57@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
27 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 2:19.66 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
28 Marshall, Mary Kate FR-1 Idaho State 2:20.11 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
29 Roe, Bailey FR-1 Weber State 2:20.25@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 2:20.36@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
31 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 2:20.64@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
32 Duncan, Cagnei SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:20.66@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
33 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 2:20.73@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
34 Elinkowski, Lexi SR-4 Weber State 2:21.60@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 2:21.73@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
36 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 2:24.90 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
37 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:24.91 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:25.03@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
39 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:25.12@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
40 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 2:25.42@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
41 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:25.43@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
42 Beaman, Molly SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:25.96@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
43 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 2:26.13@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
44 Ward, Madison SO-2 Montana 2:27.33@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
45 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:28.12@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
46 Arreola, Ashley SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:28.93# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
47 Jacobson, Darby SO-2 Idaho State 2:29.31@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
48 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:29.34@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
49 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:30.79@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
50 Martin, McKenna SO-2 Portland State 2:31.00@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
51 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 2:31.70@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
52 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:31.93# Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
53 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:32.59@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Aguilar, Phoenix SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:32.99# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
55 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:35.24@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
56 Cosgrove, Chloe FR-1 Montana 2:36.08@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
57 Behrens, Makenna SO-2 Idaho 2:38.00 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
58 Corbett, Lucy FR-1 Montana State 2:41.19@# MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
59 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 2:41.92@# MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
60 Schoofs, Hannah FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:46.94@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
61 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:46.95# Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
62 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:49.64# Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
63 Turner, Anya FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:53.87@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
64 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:54.54# Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
65 Whitsett, Josephine FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:15.00 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:57.99@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 3:58.54 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Grijalva, Luis FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:58.92@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:00.18@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
5 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 4:00.36@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Ferro, Blaise SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:03.72@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:06.06@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
8 Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:07.44@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 4:08.16@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
10 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:10.46@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Bloom, Samuel SR-4 Montana State 4:10.79@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
12 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 4:11.41@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
13 Kennell, Liam Southern Utah 4:11.66 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Allen, Jesse Idaho State 4:11.73@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Osterstock, Nate SO-2 Southern Utah 4:12.11@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:12.77@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Lomong, Peter SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:12.98@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
18 Shea, Jack SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:13.64@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:13.80@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:14.02@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 4:14.60@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Byrer, Austin FR-1 Weber State 4:15.06@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 4:15.21@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
24 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:15.36@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:15.60@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Newcomb, Sean JR-3 Southern Utah 4:15.81@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Quinn, Jason JR-3 Southern Utah 4:16.22@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Collins, Josh JR-3 Southern Utah 4:16.30@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:16.42@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
30 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 4:17.24@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
31 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 4:17.40@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
32 Shaw, Ben FR-1 Idaho 4:17.66 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
33 Ullrich, Collin FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:17.71@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Greeves, Scott SR-4 Idaho State 4:18.03@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
35 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:18.13@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
35 Lanley, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.13@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
37 Changco, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:18.19@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
38 Degraaff, Kyle SR-4 Idaho State 4:18.36@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
39 Ramsey, Krey FR-1 Weber State 4:18.51@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
40 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:18.69@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Duggan, Luke JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:18.79@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
42 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 4:19.07 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
43 Seely, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 4:19.12@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
44 Simmons, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 4:19.21@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
45 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:19.45@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
46 Bennett, Mark SR-4 Southern Utah 4:19.72@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
47 Lundberg, Russell FR-1 Weber State 4:20.24@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
48 Seidel, Drew FR-1 Portland State 4:20.53@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
49 Stafford, Andrew SO-2 Portland State 4:20.67@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
50 Rehm, Dominic SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:20.70@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
51 Watson, Chase SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:20.73@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Higgins, Jenner SO-2 Idaho 4:20.92 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
53 Spence, Max SO-2 Southern Utah 4:21.02@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
54 Lamer, Justice JR-3 Montana State 4:21.21@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
55 Chamberlain, Gannon SO-2 Montana State 4:22.09@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
56 Remington, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:22.19@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
57 Snyder, Joshua FR-1 Portland State 4:22.44@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
58 Leatham, Dallin SO-2 Weber State 4:23.13@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
59 Adams, Noah JR-3 Montana 4:23.16@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
60 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 4:23.85@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
61 Brooks, Ben FR-1 Southern Utah 4:24.41@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
62 Anderson, Josiah JR-3 Idaho 4:24.74 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
63 Gindi, Elliot SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:25.07@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
64 Ross, Cameron FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:25.08@ Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
65 Ramirez, Luke FR-1 Portland State 4:25.32@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
66 Riding, Jiraa SO-2 Southern Utah 4:25.34@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
67 Ollar, Grayson JR-3 Idaho 4:25.35 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
68 Condelario, Garrett SO-2 Idaho State 4:25.86@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
69 Finch, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 4:26.01@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
70 Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:26.28 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
71 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 4:26.56 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
72 Horspool, Carson FR-1 Weber State 4:26.91@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
73 Stirpe, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:28.47@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
74 Dauenhauer, Will FR-1 Montana 4:28.67@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
75 Young, Ethan FR-1 Southern Utah 4:28.81@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
76 Ruiz, Santiago FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:29.76 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
77 Kuciemba, Ricky SO-2 Idaho State 4:30.04@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
78 Schmalz, Anthony SR-4 Montana State 4:30.43@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
79 Pease, Karsten SR-4 Montana 4:30.81@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
80 Ovnicek, Skylar SR-4 Idaho 4:31.33 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
81 Yardley, Brandon SR-4 Weber State 4:31.45@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
82 Garner, Nathaniel FR-1 Weber State 4:31.85@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
83 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:31.89# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
84 Price, Ronan SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:31.91# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
85 Marshall, Shane SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:31.97 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
86 Rubalcave, Jack SO-2 Portland State 4:32.48 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
87 Stucker, Dwain SR-4 Idaho 4:32.92 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
88 Stark, Matt FR-1 Idaho State 4:34.16@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
89 Walker, Ross JR-3 Sacramento St. 4:34.82@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
90 Solano, Erik SO-2 Portland State 4:38.49 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
91 Tolander, Mitch FR-1 Portland State 4:39.67 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
92 Whited, Drew SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:40.03 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
93 Mares, Rogelio FR-1 Montana 4:40.07@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
94 Maule, Jayson SO-2 Portland State 4:42.93 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
95 Dohm, Timo FR-1 Idaho 4:43.43 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
96 Christner, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:44.72 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
97 Kells, Noah SO-2 Montana 4:44.93@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
98 Hommel, Matthew SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:46.47# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
99 O'Neal, Brock SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:46.77 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Behunin, Hannah SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:46.22@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:46.91@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:47.40@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:47.40@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Olsen, Molly SO-2 Idaho State 4:49.35@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Pray, Alison SO-2 Southern Utah 4:49.53@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Bries, Jesselyn FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:51.01 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:52.99@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:53.50 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 4:53.63@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Pratt, Michelle FR-1 Weber State 4:53.94@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Hagen, Erin SR-4 Idaho 4:53.96 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:54.27@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:54.94@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Oliver, Layne SR-4 Montana State 4:55.06@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
16 Kyro, Alexi SO-2 Montana State 4:55.33@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
17 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:55.64 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 4:56.07@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
19 Thacker, Malaina SO-2 Idaho 4:56.87@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 4:58.19@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
21 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:58.95@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Mitchell, MarLee SR-4 Weber State 4:59.09@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Story, Kara JR-3 Idaho 5:02.96 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
24 Duncan, Cagnei SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:03.17@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Williams, Isabella JR-3 Weber State 5:03.20@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
26 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 5:03.22@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Thompson, Alicia SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:03.29@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:03.55@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Story, Krista JR-3 Idaho 5:03.79 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Harper, Summer JR-3 Weber State 5:03.91@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Molvin, Shannon JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:05.58@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:07.57@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
33 Malaspina, Mikayla JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:08.01@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 McCaffrey, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:08.07@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 5:08.89 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
36 Kavulich, Linnaea FR-1 Portland State 5:09.82@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 McGovern, Rachel Idaho State 5:10.92@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
38 Wall, Zoe JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:11.48@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Hamilton, Madeline SO-2 Montana 5:12.46 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
40 Hickey, Bethany FR-1 Idaho State 5:13.09@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
41 Tatum, Alyssa FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:13.18@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
42 Engebretsen, Samantha JR-3 Montana 5:13.26 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
43 Marshall, Mary Kate FR-1 Idaho State 5:13.30@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
44 Franz, Megan SR-4 Montana 5:14.17 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
45 Bailey, Jessica SR-4 Montana 5:14.20 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
46 Fruchey, Madison JR-3 Southern Utah 5:15.11@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
47 Campos, Nathalia FR-1 Idaho 5:16.35 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
48 Pecha, Erica FR-1 Idaho 5:16.71 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
49 Wilson, Emily FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:17.48@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
50 Wesseling, Emily JR-3 Idaho 5:19.16 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
51 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 5:19.27 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
52 Taylor, Samantha SO-2 Southern Utah 5:19.78@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
53 Porcaro, Morgan SR-4 Southern Utah 5:21.02@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 5:21.82@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
55 Glockner, Kathleen FR-1 Montana State 5:22.20@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
56 Storm, Hunter FR-1 Portland State 5:22.74 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
57 McInelly, Tess FR-1 Weber State 5:23.25 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
58 Orr, Alex FR-1 Idaho State 5:24.41@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
59 White, Delaney SO-2 Portland State 5:26.86 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
60 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:28.14# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
61 Aguilar, Phoenix SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:28.27@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
62 Arreola, Ashley SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:28.86 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
63 Brewer, Maizy SO-2 Idaho 5:28.96 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
64 Sargent, Sarah JR-3 Southern Utah 5:29.59@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 Corrales, Lina FR-1 Portland State 5:29.63 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
66 Brown, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 5:29.69 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
67 Carr, Madison SO-2 Montana 5:30.69@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
68 Glassman, Brighton JR-3 Southern Utah 5:31.44@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
69 Pitzman, Megan FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:32.47@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
70 Cosgrove, Chloe FR-1 Montana 5:34.85@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
71 Stites, Lizzie FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:35.23@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
72 Leinweber, Erika FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:36.37# WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
73 Martin, McKenna SO-2 Portland State 5:38.50 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
74 Alicke, Laura SO-2 Idaho State 5:44.22@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
75 Verschoor, Natalie SO-2 Idaho State 5:45.00@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
76 Ward, Madison SO-2 Montana 5:46.38@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grijalva, Luis FR-1 Northern Arizona 7:55.26 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 7:56.84 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:01.15 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 8:05.49@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
5 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:09.40 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:10.56 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Ferro, Blaise SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:10.78@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Lomong, Peter SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:14.72@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Shea, Jack SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:16.99@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Simmons, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 8:21.28@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:22.89@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:23.68@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:24.35@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:24.41@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Newcomb, Sean JR-3 Southern Utah 8:26.23@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:26.45@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Buck, Collin SO-2 Montana State 8:26.85@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
18 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 8:28.47@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
19 Collins, Josh JR-3 Southern Utah 8:29.73@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Allen, Jesse Idaho State 8:30.01@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Bennett, Mark SR-4 Southern Utah 8:30.15@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Kennell, Liam SR-4 Southern Utah 8:30.19@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:31.11@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
24 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 8:31.67@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Ramsey, Krey FR-1 Weber State 8:31.99@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
26 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:32.19@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Ullrich, Collin FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:34.87@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Lehmuth, Ryan FR-1 Northern Colorado 8:35.02@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Shaw, Ben FR-1 Idaho 8:35.13@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
30 Barville, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Washington 8:35.52 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
31 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:38.12@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
32 Osterstock, Nate SO-2 Southern Utah 8:39.66@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
33 Riding, Jiraa SO-2 Southern Utah 8:41.35@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Rogerson, Joshua JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:42.21@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 8:42.28@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 8:43.26@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
37 Condelario, Garrett SO-2 Idaho State 8:44.75@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
38 Stucker, Dwain SR-4 Idaho 8:45.01 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
39 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:45.25@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
40 Remington, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:47.31@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Schmalz, Anthony SR-4 Montana State 8:47.95@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
42 Bailey, Nick SR-4 Northern Colorado 8:48.00@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 8:48.35 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
44 Leatham, Dallin SO-2 Weber State 8:49.04@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
45 Gindi, Elliot SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:49.43@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
46 Vickstrom, Ian FR-1 Portland State 8:52.18@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
47 Chamberlain, Gannon SO-2 Montana State 8:52.26@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
48 Ollar, Grayson JR-3 Idaho 8:52.65 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
49 Ovnicek, Skylar SR-4 Idaho 8:53.37 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
50 Horspool, Carson FR-1 Weber State 8:53.51@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
51 Kuciemba, Ricky SO-2 Idaho State 8:53.53@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
52 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 8:54.15@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
53 Rehm, Dominic SR-4 Eastern Washington 8:54.42 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
54 Price, Ronan SO-2 Eastern Washington 8:55.36@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
55 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 8:56.36 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
56 Peterson, Kyle SO-2 Montana 8:56.69@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
57 Marshall, Shane SO-2 Sacramento St. 8:57.41 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
58 Finch, Michael JR-3 Southern Utah 8:59.23@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
59 Kredo, Kyle SO-2 Montana 8:59.47@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
60 Dohm, Timo FR-1 Idaho 8:59.62 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
61 Stirpe, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Washington 8:59.89 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
62 Changco, Elijah JR-3 Sacramento St. 8:59.93@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
63 Hommel, Matthew SR-4 Eastern Washington 9:01.16@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
64 Stark, Matt FR-1 Idaho State 9:02.07@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 Watson, Chase SO-2 Northern Colorado 9:02.38@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
66 Brooks, Ben FR-1 Southern Utah 9:03.94@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
67 Rae, Jason JR-3 Portland State 9:04.45 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
68 Walker, Ross JR-3 Sacramento St. 9:07.11@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
69 Ruiz, Santiago FR-1 Sacramento St. 9:08.09 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
70 Stafford, Andrew SO-2 Portland State 9:10.88 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
71 Cikutovich, Ben FR-1 Montana 9:17.90@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
72 Irish, Tristan SR-4 Northern Colorado 9:21.68@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
73 Jemison, Liam JR-3 Portland State 9:27.43 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
74 Leonis, Nigel JR-3 Portland State 9:28.85 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
75 Solano, Andy SO-2 Portland State 9:31.21 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
76 Mares, Rogelio FR-1 Montana 9:32.58@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
77 Werth, Collin FR-1 Portland State 9:33.29 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
78 Jones, Cody SO-2 Portland State 9:34.06 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
79 Tolander, Mitch FR-1 Portland State 9:40.99 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
80 Emeterio, Jacob JR-3 Portland State 9:46.54 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 9:22.47@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 9:28.84@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 9:31.36@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 9:35.09@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 9:35.11@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 9:38.45@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
7 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 9:38.68@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
8 Pray, Alison SO-2 Southern Utah 9:40.37@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:42.32@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Olsen, Molly SO-2 Idaho State 9:42.73@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
11 Harper, Summer JR-3 Weber State 9:43.72@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
12 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:45.46@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Quinones, Amy SR-4 Sacramento St. 9:49.06@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Bries, Jesselyn FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:50.70@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Malaspina, Mikayla JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:50.92@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 9:51.04@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
17 Story, Kara JR-3 Idaho 9:52.44 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 9:52.67 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 9:54.73@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Mitchell, MarLee SR-4 Weber State 9:55.27@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
20 Medved, Sarah SR-4 Portland State 9:55.27@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Weber State 9:55.45@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Fruchey, Madison JR-3 Southern Utah 9:56.78 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Engebretsen, Samantha JR-3 Montana 9:58.05@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Miller, Michayla SR-4 Weber State 9:58.20@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
26 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 9:58.48@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 McGovern, Rachel Idaho State 9:59.40@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
28 Molvin, Shannon JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:02.51@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Bailey, Jessica SR-4 Montana 10:04.18@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
30 French, Anna JR-3 Montana State 10:14.36@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
31 Glockner, Kathleen FR-1 Montana State 10:17.37@# Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
32 McCaffrey, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:21.93@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
33 Wall, Zoe JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:23.11@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Porcaro, Morgan SR-4 Southern Utah 10:24.29@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
35 Jacques, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 10:30.45 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
36 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:31.56@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
37 Taylor, Samantha SO-2 Southern Utah 10:35.59@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
38 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 10:37.43@# MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
39 Campos, Nathalia FR-1 Idaho 10:37.75 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
40 Pear, Amelia JR-3 Sacramento St. 10:39.65 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
41 McInelly, Tess FR-1 Weber State 10:45.80@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
42 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 10:46.83@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
43 Wylie, Hannah FR-1 Montana 10:49.77@# Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
44 Torrey, Rachel FR-1 Montana 10:49.87@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
45 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta JR-3 Southern Utah 10:51.83@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
46 White, Delaney SO-2 Portland State 10:53.33 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
47 Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 Northern Colorado 10:53.88@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
48 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 10:56.08@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
49 Orr, Alex FR-1 Idaho State 10:57.32@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
50 Kennedy, Cami SR-4 Northern Colorado 10:58.01@ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
51 Leinweber, Erika FR-1 Eastern Washington 10:58.43 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
52 Baldwin-Joiner, Alana SO-2 Portland State 11:02.13 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
53 Aguilar, Phoenix SO-2 Eastern Washington 11:06.11 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
54 Verschoor, Natalie SO-2 Idaho State 11:07.83@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Devries, Lyric FR-1 Montana 11:12.46@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
56 Pitzman, Megan FR-1 Eastern Washington 11:13.55 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
57 Mans, Celie SO-2 Idaho 11:13.90 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
58 Brown, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 11:16.37 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
59 Carr, Madison SO-2 Montana 11:16.93@# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
60 Salazar, Monica FR-1 Portland State 11:18.53 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
61 Stites, Lizzie FR-1 Eastern Washington 11:26.19 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
62 Cosgrove, Chloe FR-1 Montana 11:29.11@# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
63 Martin, McKenna SO-2 Portland State 11:35.14 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Day, Tyler Northern Arizona 13:31.36@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
2 Grijalva, Luis FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:40.35@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Beamish, Geordie Northern Arizona 13:53.62@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
4 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 13:56.58 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Ferro, Blaise Northern Arizona 14:00.74@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
6 Hasty, Brodey Northern Arizona 14:10.40@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
7 Shea, Jack SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:14.89@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:16.15 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Shea, John SO-2 Northern Arizona 14:17.62 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Grijalva, Luis Northern Arizona 14:20.74@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
11 Simmons, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 14:21.22@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:22.19@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:24.82@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Lomong, Peter SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:27.83@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 14:29.99 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 14:30.27@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
17 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 14:33.04@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
18 Newcomb, Sean JR-3 Southern Utah 14:33.95 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Osterstock, Nate SO-2 Southern Utah 14:41.30 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
20 Bennett, Mark SR-4 Southern Utah 14:42.89@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:44.19@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 14:49.05@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
23 Lehmuth, Ryan FR-1 Northern Colorado 14:52.22@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
24 Buck, Collin SO-2 Montana State 14:52.62@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
25 Ricketts, Christian SO-2 Southern Utah 14:52.66 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Ramsey, Krey FR-1 Weber State 14:59.89@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
27 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:03.85 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 15:04.34@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
29 Morley, Logan SO-2 Montana State 15:04.43@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
30 Rogerson, Joshua JR-3 Northern Colorado 15:10.77@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
31 Stone, Jacob SO-2 Weber State 15:11.21@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
32 Stucker, Dwain SR-4 Idaho 15:11.48 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
33 Schultz, Drew JR-3 Idaho 15:12.80 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
34 Bailey, Nick SR-4 Northern Colorado 15:14.56@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
35 Ovnicek, Skylar SR-4 Idaho 15:20.82 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
36 Riding, Jiraa SO-2 Southern Utah 15:23.22@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 May, Dillon SR-4 Montana 15:24.81@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
38 Ledwith, Carter FR-1 Eastern Washington 15:27.18@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
39 Peterson, Kyle SO-2 Montana 15:29.27@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
40 Ollar, Grayson JR-3 Idaho 15:32.83 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
41 Condelario, Garrett SO-2 Idaho State 15:33.10 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
42 Horspool, Carson FR-1 Weber State 15:39.70@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
43 Kuciemba, Ricky SO-2 Idaho State 15:41.43 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
44 Stark, Matt FR-1 Idaho State 15:43.01 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
45 Rae, Jason JR-3 Portland State 15:43.75@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
46 Schmalz, Anthony SR-4 Montana State 15:45.45@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
47 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 15:49.02@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
48 Kredo, Kyle SO-2 Montana 15:51.64@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
49 Dohm, Timo FR-1 Idaho 15:59.41 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
50 Cikutovich, Ben FR-1 Montana 16:01.84@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
51 Collins, Josh JR-3 Southern Utah 16:04.49@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
52 Irish, Tristan SR-4 Northern Colorado 16:05.26@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nickerson, Angie Southern Utah 16:06.37 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 16:12.76@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 16:22.05@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 16:33.38 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:35.70 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 16:40.89@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
7 Fruchey, Madison Southern Utah 16:42.59 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Condie, Andrea SR-4 Idaho 16:47.65 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:56.65@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Story, Kara SR-4 Idaho 16:57.69 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 17:07.97@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 17:09.60@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Molvin, Shannon JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:10.87@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 McCaffrey, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 17:12.99 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Bailey, Jessica SR-4 Montana 17:15.73@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
16 Harper, Summer JR-3 Weber State 17:17.78@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Weber State 17:19.02@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Miller, Michayla SR-4 Weber State 17:20.51 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Engebretsen, Samantha JR-3 Montana 17:21.89@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 McGovern, Rachel Idaho State 17:23.84@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Jacques, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 17:27.28@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Medved, Sarah SR-4 Portland State 17:29.47 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 French, Anna JR-3 Montana State 17:31.03@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
24 Kelderman, Samantha SO-2 Montana State 17:34.67@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
25 Malaspina, Mikayla JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:37.78@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
26 Bries, Jesselyn FR-1 Northern Arizona 17:43.52@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
27 Brewer, Maizy SO-2 Idaho 18:04.43 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Porcaro, Morgan SR-4 Southern Utah 18:13.35@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
29 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 18:21.36 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
30 Kennedy, Cami SR-4 Northern Colorado 18:32.77@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
31 Torrey, Rachel FR-1 Montana 18:50.85@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
32 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 18:52.94@# Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
33 Wylie, Hannah FR-1 Montana 19:04.81@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
34 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta JR-3 Southern Utah 19:07.69@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 Northern Colorado 19:09.89@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
36 Carr, Madison SO-2 Montana 19:12.23@# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doucette, Ben JR-3 Idaho 7.87 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
2 Conner, Tanner JR-3 Idaho State 7.93 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.97@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Montgomery, Devon SR-4 Southern Utah 7.98@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Bowden, Parker SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.08 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Olsen, Derrick SO-2 Montana State 8.20@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 8.24@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
8 Adams, Henry FR-1 Montana State 8.26@ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
9 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 8.27@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 8.29@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 8.31@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.36@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
13 Macnab, Callum JR-3 Montana 8.40@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Green, Jaydon FR-1 Montana 8.40@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
15 Armstrong, Chase JR-3 Montana 8.41@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
15 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 8.41@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Petersen, Lucas JR-3 Idaho State 8.42 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
18 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 8.43@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Smith, Orlando JR-3 Southern Utah 8.44@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Schneider, Drake SO-2 Montana State 8.51@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
21 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 8.52@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.57 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
23 Brown, Jakota JR-3 Idaho State 8.60 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
24 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.64 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Worthy, Jermain FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.74 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.78@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
27 Reed, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.81 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
27 Thompson, Brendan FR-1 Montana 8.81@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
27 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Idaho State 8.81@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
27 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 8.81 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 8.84@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
32 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 9.00(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
33 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.10(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
34 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 9.22@ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
35 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 9.27 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
36 Nicholson, Hunter Montana State 9.32@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
37 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 9.42 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
38 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 9.43@ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
39 Masanga, Braden SO-2 Portland State 9.49 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
40 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 9.63 D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
41 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 9.89@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
42 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.07(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
43 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.30@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woodbury, Starlee SO-2 Weber State 8.50@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 8.52@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.63@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 8.63@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Sulser, Morgan SR-4 Montana 8.64@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Johnson, Semaye SO-2 Northern Colorado 8.68@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
7 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 8.70@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 8.71@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 8.78@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Aldred, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 8.94@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Tolliver, Destiny FR-1 Southern Utah 8.95@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 8.96@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
13 Coffey, Artearra JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.98 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
14 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 8.99@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
14 Shelley, Alyisa JR-3 Weber State 8.99@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.01@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Coburn, Hannah JR-3 Montana 9.02(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
18 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 9.04@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 9.05@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
20 Buckhaults, Alexis SO-2 Portland State 9.07@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 9.13 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
21 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.13@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
23 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.14@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.14@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
25 Fiedler, Henrike FR-1 Idaho 9.16 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
26 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.19@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
27 Hoffman, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.20(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 Cusworth, Angelica SR-4 Sacramento St. 9.22 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.29 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
29 Kalda, Natalie JR-3 Southern Utah 9.29@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 9.34@ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
32 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 9.40@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
33 Turner, Anya FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.40@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
34 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 9.40@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
35 McGree, Rachael SO-2 Montana State 9.41@ Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
35 Barnes, Emily SO-2 Weber State 9.41@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 9.43@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
38 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 9.46@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
39 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 9.52@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
40 Schoofs, Hannah FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.53@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
41 Corbett, Lucy FR-1 Montana State 9.56@ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
42 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.58(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
42 Phillips, Hailey JR-3 Montana State 9.58@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 9.62@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
45 Jacobson, Darby SO-2 Idaho State 9.63@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Hempstead, Felicity FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.65@ MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
47 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 9.79@ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
48 Eboigbodin, Ivie JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.83 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
49 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.87(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
50 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.04@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
51 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.17(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
52 Behrens, Makenna SO-2 Idaho 10.30 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
53 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.50@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
54 Whitsett, Josephine FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.32(55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Frank SO-2 Southern Utah 2.21m 7' 3" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Quist, Matt SR-4 Montana 2.11m 6' 11" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 2.11m 6' 11" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Kitchen, Jevin SO-2 Sacramento St. 2.08m 6' 9.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 McGinniss, Killon JR-3 Eastern Washington 2.07m 6' 9.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
6 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
6 Odol, Obang SR-4 Northern Arizona 2.05m 6' 8.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 2.03m 6' 8" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Hastings, Marcus JR-3 Southern Utah 2.00m 6' 6.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
9 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 2.00m 6' 6.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Stow, Jordan SO-2 Montana 2.00m 6' 6.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Pedersen, Aidan SR-4 Montana State 1.96m 6' 5" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
13 Carnahan, Christian FR-1 Idaho State 1.96m 6' 5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
15 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 1.95m 6' 4.75" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
16 Bland, DaRon SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 1.93m 6' 4" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Nicholson, Hunter Montana State 1.93m 6' 4" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
19 Chavez, Austin SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
22 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 1.89m 6' 2.25" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
23 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 1.88m 6' 2" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Albright, Ridge FR-1 Montana 1.85m 6' 0.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.85m 6' 0.75" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
26 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 1.83m 6' 0" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
28 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.78m 5' 10" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
29 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.78m 5' 10" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
31 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 1.75m 5' 8.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
31 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
31 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
34 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
35 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
36 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.69m 5' 6.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
38 Masanga, Braden SO-2 Portland State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Lindsey SR-4 Weber State 1.78m 5' 10" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
2 Booth, Jane JR-3 Montana 1.76m 5' 9.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Corbett, Lucy FR-1 Montana State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Van Meeteren, Paige SR-4 Weber State 1.73m 5' 8" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
4 Watts, Annie SR-4 Weber State 1.73m 5' 8" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
4 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 1.73m 5' 8" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 1.73m 5' 8" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Dozier, Shelby JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
9 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.70m 5' 7" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
9 Bauer, McKayla JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.70m 5' 7" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
9 Nelson, Ginger SO-2 Idaho State 1.70m 5' 7" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 1.70m 5' 7" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Cany, Jade FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.70m 5' 7" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 1.67m 5' 5.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Chavez, Kylie SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.65m 5' 5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Elliott, Taylor SO-2 Portland State 1.65m 5' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.65m 5' 5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
15 Meade, Rechelle JR-3 Idaho 1.65m 5' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
19 Radtke, Morgan FR-1 Montana 1.64m 5' 4.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
19 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Dodge, Abby SO-2 Montana 1.63m 5' 4.25" Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
21 Dunleavy, Ceil SO-2 Portland State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Richards, Eden SO-2 Weber State 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Ambrosek, Sierra JR-3 Idaho State 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
26 Turner, Anya FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
26 Koon, Selina JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
29 Grunst, Kaitlyn SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
29 Oats, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
29 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
32 Henderson, Shayla SR-4 Idaho State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Richardson, Reed JR-3 Idaho 1.58m 5' 2.25" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
34 Garner, Rachel FR-1 Idaho State 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
35 Pink, Sydney JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
35 Grimm, Julia SR-4 Sacramento St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
37 Lindbo, Chloe JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.55m 5' 1" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 Barnes, Emily SO-2 Weber State 1.55m 5' 1" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 Schoofs, Hannah FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.55m 5' 1" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
41 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
41 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.52m 4' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
41 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.52m 4' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
44 Whitsett, Josephine FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.51m 4' 11.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
45 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.49m 4' 10.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
46 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
47 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 1.46m 4' 9.5" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
47 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 1.46m 4' 9.5" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
49 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.44m 4' 8.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
50 Behrens, Makenna SO-2 Idaho 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
51 Calabrese, Isabella SR-4 Montana State 1.00m 3' 3.25" Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 5.11m 16' 9.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 4.88m 16' 0" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
3 Pace, Keaton SR-4 Weber State 4.75m 15' 7" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Aiello, Bailey JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.70m 15' 5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
5 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 4.68m 15' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Benedict, Harlan FR-1 Idaho State 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
6 Shelley, Brendan JR-3 Weber State 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 4.63m 15' 2.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
9 Chavez, Antonio JR-3 Idaho State 4.50m 14' 9" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
10 Adams, Henry FR-1 Montana State 4.49m 14' 8.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
11 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 4.48m 14' 8.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Johnson, Liam SO-2 Northern Colorado 4.45m 14' 7.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
14 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 4.23m 13' 10.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
15 Watts, Jacob FR-1 Weber State 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
16 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Johnson, Griffen SR-4 Portland State 3.95m 12' 11.5" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
18 Masanga, Braden SO-2 Portland State 3.95m 12' 11.5" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
20 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.93m 12' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 3.83m 12' 6.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
21 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.83m 12' 6.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
23 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.65m 11' 11.75" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
23 Chavez, Austin SO-2 Northern Colorado 3.65m 11' 11.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Nicholson, Hunter Montana State 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
26 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.43m 11' 3" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
27 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.15m 10' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 2.70m 8' 10.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
30 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 2.35m 7' 8.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Swannack, Jessica SO-2 Idaho State 4.13m 13' 6.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Prouty, Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
3 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 4.03m 13' 2.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
4 Calabrese, Isabella SR-4 Montana State 3.88m 12' 8.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Kiser, Sierra SO-2 Idaho State 3.78m 12' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Terry, Katrina SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.78m 12' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 3.78m 12' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 3.70m 12' 1.5" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
9 Woest, Chloe JR-3 Idaho 3.66m 12' 0" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
10 Benson, Kahsiah SO-2 Montana 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Dallmann, Paige FR-1 Weber State 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Davis, Tessa JR-3 Sacramento St. 3.56m 11' 8" New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
13 Jacka, Carrie JR-3 Montana 3.55m 11' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
13 Fossen, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.55m 11' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
13 Slevin, Grace JR-3 Montana 3.55m 11' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Ruff, Hally FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.48m 11' 5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Walker, Brooke JR-3 Northern Colorado 3.35m 10' 11.75" Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
18 Finley, Tiffani JR-3 Montana State 3.31m 10' 10.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
19 Seferos, Chloe JR-3 Montana 3.15m 10' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
20 Kessel, Aubrey JR-3 Montana State 3.10m 10' 2" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
21 Anderson, Bailey JR-3 Idaho State 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGee, Keshun JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.77m 25' 6" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Nunis, Zach FR-1 Idaho 7.66m 25' 1.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 7.66m 25' 1.75" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 7.53m 24' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 Rayford, Cameron JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.48m 24' 6.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.31m 23' 11.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Tennant, Ryan FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.29m 23' 11" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Bland, DaRon SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.20m 23' 7.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
9 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 7.16m 23' 6" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Stow, Jordan SO-2 Montana 7.11m 23' 4" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 7.04m 23' 1.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
12 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 6.95m 22' 9.75" Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
13 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
13 Richardson, Alec JR-3 Idaho State 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
15 Hayden, Reggie SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.91m 22' 8" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
16 Wagner V, Will SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
17 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 6.86m 22' 6.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
18 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 6.84m 22' 5.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Say, Bobby FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.83m 22' 5" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
20 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 6.82m 22' 4.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
20 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 6.82m 22' 4.5" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 6.81m 22' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Thimsen, Tyler SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.78m 22' 3" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
24 Jackson, Adrienne SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.73m 22' 1" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
24 Stich, Andrew SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.73m 22' 1" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
24 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.73m 22' 1" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
27 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 6.71m 22' 0.25" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
28 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 6.69m 21' 11.5" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
29 Jhutty, Tegbir FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.68m 21' 11" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Reed, Maccee FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.68m 21' 11" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
31 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
31 Barrow, Jaron SR-4 Portland State 6.66m 21' 10.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
33 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 6.60m 21' 8" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
33 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 6.60m 21' 8" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
35 Tagita, Jakeob SR-4 Northern Colorado 6.59m 21' 7.5" Colorado Invitational 2019 Jan 31, 2019
36 Nicholson, Hunter Montana State 6.57m 21' 6.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
37 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 6.53m 21' 5.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
38 Bryant, Tyrus FR-1 Montana 6.40m 21' 0" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
38 N'Seboko, Thierry FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.40m 21' 0" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
40 Price, Jacob SO-2 Montana 6.37m 20' 10.75" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
41 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 6.31m 20' 8.5" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
42 Staats, Nolan JR-3 Montana 6.30m 20' 8" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
43 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.26m 20' 6.5" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
45 Hastings, Marcus JR-3 Southern Utah 6.20m 20' 4.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
46 Fowler, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.19m 20' 3.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
47 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.08m 19' 11.5" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
48 Reed, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.07m 19' 11" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
49 Pedersen, Aidan SR-4 Montana State 6.00m 19' 8.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
50 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.94m 19' 6" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
51 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.86m 19' 2.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
52 Masanga, Braden SO-2 Portland State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
53 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meade, Rechelle JR-3 Idaho 6.13m 20' 1.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
2 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.94m 19' 6" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Fiedler, Henrike FR-1 Idaho 5.90m 19' 4.25" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
3 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 5.90m 19' 4.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
5 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 5.89m 19' 4" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
6 Del Hoyo, Emilia SR-4 Sacramento St. 5.81m 19' 0.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
7 Kearns, Hannah SO-2 Montana 5.79m 19' 0" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
8 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 5.77m 18' 11.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
8 Vanvleet, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 5.74m 18' 10" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Patterson, Brittany SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.71m 18' 9" 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 McCurdy, Maegan JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.70m 18' 8.5" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
13 Woodbury, Starlee SO-2 Weber State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
14 Roginske, Truanne JR-3 Montana State 5.67m 18' 7.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
15 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 5.57m 18' 3.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
16 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.56m 18' 3" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
17 Wayne, Kaitlyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.54m 18' 2.25" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Register, Ashley SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.53m 18' 1.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
19 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 5.52m 18' 1.5" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Moreland, Karina SO-2 Idaho 5.51m 18' 1" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
21 Rauer, Jordyn JR-3 Idaho 5.48m 17' 11.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
22 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.41m 17' 9" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
23 Coburn, Hannah JR-3 Montana 5.40m 17' 8.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
24 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Cooke, Tia JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.38m 17' 8" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 5.37m 17' 7.5" Powder River Dual Jan 26, 2019
27 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 5.33m 17' 6" MSU Dual Invite #2 Feb 8, 2019
28 Divich, Dakota SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.32m 17' 5.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 24, 2019
29 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.31m 17' 5.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
29 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.31m 17' 5.25" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
31 White, Elizabeth FR-1 Southern Utah 5.30m 17' 4.75" Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
32 Hicks, Hannah FR-1 Montana State 5.29m 17' 4.25" Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
33 Cunningham, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.28m 17' 4" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019
33 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.28m 17' 4" D1 Invitational Team Challenge Feb 1, 2019