Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Big Sky Indoor Performance List
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2024)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2023)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2022)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2021)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2020)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2019)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2018)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2017)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2016)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2015)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2014)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2013)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2012)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2011)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2010)
Big Sky Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2009)
Big Sky Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Big Sky Indoor Performance List (2008)
Big Sky Conference (2007)
Big Sky Conference (2007)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Eastern Washington
Idaho
Idaho State
Montana
Montana State
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Portland State
Sacramento St.
Southern Utah
Weber State
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Henry (M) - Montana State
Adams, Noah (M) - Montana
Adams, Sophie (F) - Weber State
Aguilar, Phoenix (F) - Eastern Washington
Aiello, Bailey (M) - Eastern Washington
Albright, Ridge (M) - Montana
Aldred, Emma (F) - Southern Utah
Algee, Syanne (F) - Northern Colorado
Alicke, Laura (F) - Idaho State
Allen, Jesse (M) - Idaho State
Alteneder, Cole (M) - Idaho
Alton, Alex (M) - Northern Arizona
Ambrosek, Sierra (F) - Idaho State
Anderson, Bailey (F) - Idaho State
Anderson, Josiah (M) - Idaho
Anger, Brooke (F) - Idaho State
Armstrong, Chase (M) - Montana
Arneson, Madi (F) - Montana State
Arnold, Jake (M) - Northern Arizona
Arreola, Ashley (F) - Eastern Washington
Atkinson, Daunte (M) - Weber State
Ayers, Alex (M) - Northern Colorado
Bailey, Jessica (F) - Montana
Bailey, Nick (M) - Northern Colorado
Baldwin-Joiner, Alana (F) - Portland State
Barnes, Emily (F) - Weber State
Barrow, Jaron (M) - Portland State
Bartlett, A'Miracle (F) - Sacramento St.
Bartz, Hannah (F) - Idaho State
Barville, Isaac (M) - Eastern Washington
Bass, Kaleala (F) - Idaho
Bauer, McKayla (F) - Northern Colorado
Baxter, Mack (M) - Idaho
Beaman, Molly (F) - Eastern Washington
Beamish, Geordie (M) - Northern Arizona
Beaudry, William (M) - Northern Arizona
Bedingfield, Shilah (F) - Sacramento St.
Behrens, Makenna (F) - Idaho
Behunin, Hannah (F) - Northern Arizona
Benedict, Harlan (M) - Idaho State
Benham, Nick (M) - Weber State
Bennett, Mark (M) - Southern Utah
Bennyworth, Riley (F) - Northern Colorado
Benson, Kahsiah (F) - Montana
Berhardt, Blair (F) - Northern Colorado
Berkley, Jaliyah (F) - Northern Arizona
Bianchini, Chris (M) - Montana State
Blackwood, Zach (M) - Sacramento St.
Bland, DaRon (M) - Sacramento St.
Bloom, Samuel (M) - Montana State
Booth, Jane (F) - Montana
Bottenberg, Kendra (F) - Montana
Boudreau, Samantha (F) - Eastern Washington
Bowden, Parker (M) - Eastern Washington
Bowles, Sophie (F) - Eastern Washington
Bracken, Carter (M) - Northern Arizona
Bracken, Liam (M) - Eastern Washington
Brewer, Maizy (F) - Idaho
Bries, Jesselyn (F) - Northern Arizona
Brockel, Madisen (F) - Montana State
Brooks, Ben (M) - Southern Utah
Brown, Andee (F) - Weber State
Brown, Jakota (M) - Idaho State
Brown, Phoebe (F) - Portland State
Brunner, Marissa (F) - Weber State
Brunsvik, Cannon (M) - Southern Utah
Bryant, Tyrus (M) - Montana
Buck, Collin (M) - Montana State
Buckhaults, Alexis (F) - Portland State
Burks, Cade (M) - Northern Arizona
Burton, Nathan (M) - Idaho
Butler, Dominique (F) - Eastern Washington
Byrer, Austin (M) - Weber State
Calabrese, Isabella (F) - Montana State
Campbell, Josh (M) - Northern Colorado
Campbell, Zoie (F) - Northern Colorado
Campos, Nathalia (F) - Idaho
Cany, Jade (F) - Sacramento St.
Cardenas, Fabian (M) - Idaho
Carnahan, Christian (M) - Idaho State
Carr, Madison (F) - Montana
Carroll, Cameron (M) - Montana State
Carruth, Maggie (F) - Northern Arizona
Carter, Elena (F) - Montana State
Casey, Jadin (M) - Montana State
Caston, Alexis (F) - Northern Arizona
Chamberlain, Gannon (M) - Montana State
Chan, Tony (M) - Eastern Washington
Changco, Elijah (M) - Sacramento St.
Chappee, Nik (M) - Idaho
Chavez, Antonio (M) - Idaho State
Chavez, Austin (M) - Northern Colorado
Chavez, Kylie (F) - Northern Colorado
Christiansen, Kylie (F) - Montana State
Christner, Jacob (M) - Eastern Washington
Cicierski, Madison (F) - Idaho State
Cikutovich, Ben (M) - Montana
Clark, Ariel (F) - Montana
Clark, Taylor (F) - Idaho State
Coates, Antoine (M) - Northern Colorado
Coburn, Hannah (F) - Montana
Coffey, Artearra (F) - Sacramento St.
Collins, Josh (M) - Southern Utah
Condelario, Garrett (M) - Idaho State
Condie, Andrea (F) - Idaho
Conner, Tanner (M) - Idaho State
Cooke, Tia (F) - Sacramento St.
Cooney, Kevin (M) - Northern Arizona
Corbett, Lucy (F) - Montana State
Corrales, Lina (F) - Portland State
Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin (F) - Sacramento St.
Cosgrove, Chloe (F) - Montana
Cummings, Natalie (F) - Portland State
Cunningham, Mariah (F) - Eastern Washington
Curlanis, Lauren (F) - Idaho
Cusworth, Angelica (F) - Sacramento St.
Dallmann, Paige (F) - Weber State
Dauenhauer, Will (M) - Montana
Davis, Allison (F) - Northern Colorado
Davis, Tessa (F) - Sacramento St.
Davis, Zack (M) - Portland State
Day, Tyler (M) - Northern Arizona
Dean, Michael (M) - Idaho State
Dean, Rhaven (F) - Sacramento St.
Degraaff, Kyle (M) - Idaho State
Del Hoyo, Emilia (F) - Sacramento St.
Deveraux, Eden (F) - Weber State
Devries, Lyric (F) - Montana
Diggs, Aidan (M) - Montana
Dimick, Sharlie (F) - Southern Utah
Divich, Dakota (F) - Northern Colorado
Dodge, Abby (F) - Montana
Dodge, Jenica (F) - Idaho State
Doepker, Madison (F) - Eastern Washington
Dohm, Timo (M) - Idaho
Dorsey, Khalil (M) - Northern Arizona
Doucette, Ben (M) - Idaho
Dozier, Shelby (F) - Sacramento St.
Dragone, Alexa (F) - Northern Arizona
Duggan, Luke (M) - Northern Colorado
Duncan, Cagnei (F) - Sacramento St.
Dunivan, Nathan (M) - Weber State
Dunleavy, Ceil (F) - Portland State
Eboigbodin, Ivie (F) - Sacramento St.
Eitel, Pipi (F) - Northern Arizona
Elam, John (M) - Idaho State
Elinkowski, Lexi (F) - Weber State
Ellenwood, Dean (M) - Idaho
Elliott, Taylor (F) - Portland State
Ellis, Olivia (F) - Montana
Emeterio, Jacob (M) - Portland State
Emter, Lauren (F) - Southern Utah
Engebretsen, Samantha (F) - Montana
Espino, George (M) - Southern Utah
Evans, Morgan (F) - Montana State
Farrell, Jason (M) - Northern Colorado
Feilzer, Hana (F) - Montana
Ferro, Blaise (M) - Northern Arizona
Fiedler, Henrike (F) - Idaho
Figueroa, Jenna (F) - Northern Arizona
Finch, Michael (M) - Southern Utah
Fink, Jordan (F) - Montana State
Finley, Tiffani (F) - Montana State
Finsterbusch, Leo (M) - Idaho State
Flenoy, Paris (F) - Eastern Washington
Fortin, Seth (M) - Weber State
Fossen, Morgan (F) - Eastern Washington
Fowers, Whitney (F) - Weber State
Fowler, Andrew (M) - Sacramento St.
Francis, Jacob (M) - Southern Utah
Franz, Megan (F) - Montana
Freeman, Jayce (M) - Eastern Washington
Freeman, Jayce (M) - Eastern Washington
French, Anna (F) - Montana State
Fruchey, Madison (F) - Southern Utah
Gardom, Anna (F) - Idaho State
Garner, Nathaniel (M) - Weber State
Garner, Rachel (F) - Idaho State
Gatoloai, Oman (M) - Southern Utah
Gauthier, Joe (M) - Eastern Washington
Gibson, Kaila (F) - Portland State
Gillispie, Kaizer (M) - Idaho
Gindi, Elliot (M) - Northern Arizona
Glassman, Brighton (F) - Southern Utah
Glockner, Kathleen (F) - Montana State
Gordley, Luke (M) - Northern Colorado
Gorrell, Alyssa (F) - Idaho State
Grajeda, Oliver (M) - Montana
Grant, Christopher (M) - Northern Arizona
Graves, Demetrius (M) - Northern Colorado
Green, Jaydon (M) - Montana
Green, Peyton (F) - Southern Utah
Greeves, Scott (M) - Idaho State
Grijalva, Luis (M) - Northern Arizona
Grimm, Julia (F) - Sacramento St.
Grunst, Kaitlyn (F) - Eastern Washington
Haas, Stephen (M) - Northern Colorado
Hagen, Erin (F) - Idaho
Hamilton, Madeline (F) - Montana
Hammer, Elijah (M) - Eastern Washington
Hannan, Grant (M) - Eastern Washington
Hansis, Mikaela (F) - Northern Colorado
Harden, Cephas (M) - Idaho State
Harley, Brandan (M) - Southern Utah
Harley, Tre (M) - Southern Utah
Harmon, Abby (F) - Montana
Harper, Summer (F) - Weber State
Harris, Claire (F) - Northern Colorado
Harris, Frank (M) - Southern Utah
Harrison, Cole (M) - Eastern Washington
Harry, Xakai (M) - Weber State
Harvey, Mariah (F) - Montana
Hastings, Marcus (M) - Southern Utah
Hasty, Brodey (M) - Northern Arizona
Havriliak, Kyle (M) - Northern Arizona
Hayden, Reggie (M) - Eastern Washington
Hellenberg, Alexandra (F) - Montana State
Hempstead, Felicity (F) - Eastern Washington
Henderson, Shayla (F) - Idaho State
Henkel, Samantha (F) - Sacramento St.
Henry, Trevor (M) - Montana
Herrera, Ashley (F) - Eastern Washington
Hess, Colton (M) - Montana
Hickey, Bethany (F) - Idaho State
Hicks, Hannah (F) - Montana State
Higgins, Jenner (M) - Idaho
Hitchcock, Ethan (M) - Northern Colorado
Hochhalter, Lacey (F) - Southern Utah
Hoffman, Alyssa (F) - Eastern Washington
Holliness, Mariela (F) - Northern Colorado
Hollis, AJ (M) - Northern Arizona
Hollis, Sharissa (F) - Idaho State
Holmes, Kayla (F) - Montana
Holmes, Olivia (F) - Idaho State
Hommel, Matthew (M) - Eastern Washington
Horning, Mitchell (M) - Montana State
Horspool, Carson (M) - Weber State
Houston, Holly (F) - Montana
Howie, Mackenzie (F) - Northern Colorado
Huerta, Markos (M) - Idaho State
Hulet, Reagan (F) - Southern Utah
Humphries, Deszmon (M) - Montana
Hutchinson, Ashley (F) - Idaho State
Hvidsten, Austen (M) - Portland State
Ingram, Taylor (F) - Northern Colorado
Inman, Paige (F) - Northern Arizona
Ipsen, Britt (M) - Idaho
Irish, Tristan (M) - Northern Colorado
Jacka, Carrie (F) - Montana
Jackson, Adrienne (M) - Sacramento St.
Jackson, Jada (F) - Northern Arizona
Jacobson, Darby (F) - Idaho State
Jacques, Phoebe (F) - Portland State
James, Tre (M) - Southern Utah
Jarus, Seth (M) - Idaho State
Jemison, Liam (M) - Portland State
Jensen, Trevor (M) - Idaho State
Jhutty, Tegbir (M) - Sacramento St.
Joens, Parker (M) - Northern Arizona
Johnson, Caleb (M) - Eastern Washington
Johnson, Griffen (M) - Portland State
Johnson, Liam (M) - Northern Colorado
Johnson, Lindsey (F) - Weber State
Johnson, Semaye (F) - Northern Colorado
Johnson, Tyler (M) - Idaho State
Johnstone, Cade (M) - Montana
Johnstone, Paul (M) - Montana
Jones, Amari (F) - Sacramento St.
Jones, Cody (M) - Portland State
Jones, Jelaia (F) - Sacramento St.
Jones, Morgan (F) - Sacramento St.
Jones, Reille (F) - Eastern Washington
Kalda, Natalie (F) - Southern Utah
Kaufman, Jacob (M) - Northern Arizona
Kautz, Colton (M) - Eastern Washington
Kavulich, Linnaea (F) - Portland State
Kearns, Hannah (F) - Montana
Keely, Evan (M) - Northern Colorado
Kehr, Laura (F) - Southern Utah
Kelderman, Samantha (F) - Montana State
Kells, Noah (M) - Montana
Kennedy, Cami (F) - Northern Colorado
Kennell, Liam (M) - Southern Utah
Kessel, Aubrey (F) - Montana State
Keyes, Vernice (F) - Eastern Washington
Kiser, Sierra (F) - Idaho State
Kitchen, Jevin (M) - Sacramento St.
Knevelbaard, Kasey (M) - Southern Utah
Koon, Selina (F) - Eastern Washington
Krebsbach, Kip (M) - Montana
Kredo, Kyle (M) - Montana
Krieger, Elisabeth (F) - Montana State
Kuciemba, Ricky (M) - Idaho State
Kuhne, Greta (F) - Idaho
Kurucz, Aaryanna (F) - Idaho
Kyro, Alexi (F) - Montana State
Lack, Dawson (M) - Eastern Washington
Laday, Greg (M) - Northern Colorado
Lamer, Justice (M) - Montana State
Landis, Justean (F) - Eastern Washington
Lange, Christopher (M) - Montana State
Lange, Shelby (F) - Eastern Washington
Lankford, Michael (M) - Southern Utah
Lanley, Ryan (M) - Northern Arizona
Laquian, Neil (M) - Sacramento St.
Larsen, Elize (F) - Southern Utah
Larsen, Erika (F) - Idaho
Larson, Kendra (F) - Montana State
Lasota, Kelsi (F) - Montana State
Latu, Losa (F) - Weber State
Law, Jonathan (M) - Eastern Washington
Lawrence, Abby (F) - Weber State
Leatham, Dallin (M) - Weber State
Ledwith, Carter (M) - Eastern Washington
Ledwith, Gracie (F) - Eastern Washington
Lee, Justine (F) - Sacramento St.
Lehmuth, Ryan (M) - Northern Colorado
Leinweber, Erika (F) - Eastern Washington
Leitis, Lukas (M) - Eastern Washington
Leonis, Nigel (M) - Portland State
Lewis, Alexander (M) - Montana State
Lewis, Justin (M) - Southern Utah
Lewis, Rachel (F) - Montana
Liava'a, Skyla (F) - Idaho State
Lindbo, Chloe (F) - Sacramento St.
Linde, Jessica (F) - Eastern Washington
Linhart-Wubbena, Parker (M) - Eastern Washington
Lipe, Addie (F) - Montana State
Lipsett, Deziree (F) - Idaho State
Lishchynsky, Samara (F) - Northern Colorado
Loff, Melanie (F) - Northern Arizona
Lomong, Peter (M) - Northern Arizona
Lont, Annalise (F) - Montana State
Lovercheck, Chase (M) - Portland State
Luker, Keegan (M) - Idaho State
Lundberg, Russell (M) - Weber State
Lyon, Jalen (M) - Northern Colorado
Macnab, Callum (M) - Montana
Magee, Jonny (M) - Idaho
Maile, Kyra (F) - Weber State
Malaspina, Mikayla (F) - Northern Arizona
Maldonado, Abraham (M) - Sacramento St.
Malone, Jasmine (F) - Northern Arizona
Malone, Treyshon (M) - Idaho State
Maltos, Nate (M) - Eastern Washington
Mane, Jaree (F) - Montana
Maness, Gillian (F) - Montana State
Mans, Celie (F) - Idaho
Marable, Isaiah (M) - Sacramento St.
Marchica, Michael (M) - Northern Arizona
Mares, Rogelio (M) - Montana
Marquez, Aldo (M) - Northern Arizona
Marshall, Mary Kate (F) - Idaho State
Marshall, Shane (M) - Sacramento St.
Martin, McKenna (F) - Portland State
Martin, Noah (M) - Montana State
Masanga, Braden (M) - Portland State
Maule, Jayson (M) - Portland State
Maxey, Clarissa (F) - Northern Arizona
May, Dillon (M) - Montana
May, Mariah (F) - Idaho State
McAdams, Tremaine (M) - Eastern Washington
McAnally, Mattison (F) - Montana
McCaffrey, Jenna (F) - Northern Arizona
McCue, Brock (M) - Montana State
McCurdy, Maegan (F) - Eastern Washington
McGee, Keshun (M) - Eastern Washington
McGinniss, Killon (M) - Eastern Washington
McGovern, Rachel (F) - Idaho State
McGrath, McKenna (F) - Northern Colorado
McGree, Rachael (F) - Montana State
McInelly, Tess (F) - Weber State
McLeod, Erika (F) - Montana
McLeod, Helena (F) - Northern Arizona
McLeod, Mijah (F) - Montana
Meade, Rechelle (F) - Idaho
Medved, Sarah (F) - Portland State
Melice, Xavier (M) - Montana
Merritt, Sophie (F) - Weber State
Mertz, Joshua (M) - Montana State
Miller, Michayla (F) - Weber State
Miller, Skyla (F) - Northern Colorado
Mitchell, MarLee (F) - Weber State
Mogan, Ty (M) - Montana State
Molvin, Shannon (F) - Northern Arizona
Montgomery, Devon (M) - Southern Utah
Moreland, Karina (F) - Idaho
Morgan, Emily (F) - Weber State
Morgans, Kaylie (F) - Northern Colorado
Morley, Logan (M) - Montana State
Mpouli, Aulane (F) - Eastern Washington
Mu'min, Nashedah (F) - Sacramento St.
Mujic, Muamer (M) - Weber State
Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas (M) - Eastern Washington
Mumford, Angela (F) - Portland State
Murphy, John (M) - Northern Arizona
Murray, Sara (F) - Northern Arizona
Mustard, Alex (M) - Montana
Myers, Miranda (F) - Northern Arizona
N'Seboko, Thierry (M) - Northern Colorado
Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta (F) - Southern Utah
Nehring, Alec (M) - Montana State
Neiwert, Kassie (F) - Southern Utah
Nelson, Ginger (F) - Idaho State
Nelson, Harvey (M) - Northern Arizona
Nelson, Margaret (F) - Eastern Washington
Nesby, Dorian (F) - Northern Colorado
Ness, Jake (M) - Weber State
Neth, Caleb (M) - Montana State
Newcomb, Sean (M) - Southern Utah
Nicholson, Hunter (M) - Montana State
Nickerson, Angie (F) - Southern Utah
Nicosia, Carla (F) - Montana
Njadoe, Ami (F) - Eastern Washington
Nnaji, Shantel (F) - Sacramento St.
Normand, Emma (F) - Montana
Norred, Haile (F) - Montana State
Nunis, Zach (M) - Idaho
Nwachukwu, Emma (F) - Southern Utah
O'Handley, Kristen (F) - Portland State
O'Neal, Brock (M) - Eastern Washington
Oats, Alyssa (F) - Eastern Washington
Odol, Obang (M) - Northern Arizona
Oliver, Layne (F) - Montana State
Ollar, Grayson (M) - Idaho
Olsen, Derrick (M) - Montana State
Olsen, Molly (F) - Idaho State
Onyemaobi, Miracle (F) - Northern Arizona
Orr, Alex (F) - Idaho State
Osika, Jocie (F) - Idaho
Osterstock, Nate (M) - Southern Utah
Ovnicek, Skylar (M) - Idaho
Pace, Keaton (M) - Weber State
Padget, Dana (F) - Northern Arizona
Palin, Brookelyn (F) - Montana State
Palmer, Camille (F) - Southern Utah
Park, Se Min (M) - Portland State
Patterson, Brittany (F) - Sacramento St.
Patzke, Sareena (F) - Sacramento St.
Paven, Lauren (F) - Idaho
Payne, Trevor (M) - Eastern Washington
Payton, William (M) - Portland State
Pear, Amelia (F) - Sacramento St.
Pearson, Bryan (M) - Southern Utah
Pease, Karsten (M) - Montana
Pecha, Erica (F) - Idaho
Pedersen, Aidan (M) - Montana State
Peoples, Garrett (M) - Eastern Washington
Perkins, Natalie (F) - Montana State
Petersen, Lucas (M) - Idaho State
Peterson, Emily (F) - Idaho State
Peterson, Kyle (M) - Sacramento St.
Peterson, Kyle (M) - Montana
Phelps, Camden (M) - Eastern Washington
Phillips, Hailey (F) - Montana State
Pink, Sydney (F) - Sacramento St.
Pitzman, Megan (F) - Eastern Washington
Porcaro, Jordan (M) - Southern Utah
Porcaro, Morgan (F) - Southern Utah
Portee, Armanni (F) - Northern Colorado
Porterfield, Quintin (M) - Eastern Washington
Pouliot, Amy (F) - Southern Utah
Pratt, Michelle (F) - Weber State
Pray, Alison (F) - Southern Utah
Price, Jacob (M) - Montana
Price, Ronan (M) - Eastern Washington
Prouty, Elizabeth (F) - Eastern Washington
Punsalen, Miguel (M) - Eastern Washington
Quinn, Jason (M) - Southern Utah
Quinones, Amy (F) - Sacramento St.
Quist, Matt (M) - Montana
Radtke, Morgan (F) - Montana
Rae, Jason (M) - Portland State
Raff, Ryan (M) - Northern Arizona
Raines, Samantha (F) - Eastern Washington
Ramirez, Luke (M) - Portland State
Ramirez, Noah (M) - Montana
Ramsay, McKenna (F) - Montana State
Ramsey, Abby (F) - Idaho State
Ramsey, Krey (M) - Weber State
Rasmussen, Delaney (F) - Northern Arizona
Rauer, Jordyn (F) - Idaho
Rayford, Cameron (M) - Northern Arizona
Reece, A'nysti (F) - Sacramento St.
Reed, Isaac (M) - Eastern Washington
Reed, Maccee (M) - Northern Colorado
Register, Ashley (F) - Northern Colorado
Rehm, Dominic (M) - Eastern Washington
Reiman, Hannah (F) - Idaho
Reis, Denise (F) - Sacramento St.
Remington, Isaiah (M) - Northern Colorado
Reneau, Sterling (M) - Montana
Reovan, Twila (F) - Montana State
Revera, Mikayla (F) - Sacramento St.
Reynolds, Carter (M) - Weber State
Reza, Talia (F) - Weber State
Richardson, Alec (M) - Idaho State
Richardson, Reed (F) - Idaho
Ricketts, Christian (M) - Southern Utah
Rickey, Olivia (F) - Eastern Washington
Riding, Jiraa (M) - Southern Utah
Riley, Josh (M) - Montana
Ringel, Hannah (F) - Idaho
Riordan, Abby (F) - Northern Arizona
Ritter, Deondre (M) - Northern Colorado
Robinson, Donte (M) - Portland State
Rodeman, James (M) - Idaho State
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Sacramento St.
Roe, Bailey (F) - Weber State
Roe, Matilde (F) - Northern Arizona
Rogers, Meaghan (F) - Sacramento St.
Rogerson, Joshua (M) - Northern Colorado
Roginske, Truanne (F) - Montana State
Romero, Jeremy (M) - Northern Colorado
Ross, Cameron (M) - Northern Colorado
Rounkles, Brittney (F) - Weber State
Rowe, Abby (F) - Eastern Washington
Rubalcave, Jack (M) - Portland State
Ruff, Hally (F) - Eastern Washington
Ruiz, Santiago (M) - Sacramento St.
Russell, Mia (F) - Southern Utah
Saberhagen, Ethan (M) - Montana State
Sakharov, Rita (F) - Northern Arizona
Salazar, Monica (F) - Portland State
Saltz, Linnea (F) - Southern Utah
Sargent, Cammy (F) - Northern Colorado
Sargent, Sarah (F) - Southern Utah
Saxe, Justin (M) - Northern Arizona
Say, Bobby (M) - Eastern Washington
Schmalz, Anthony (M) - Montana State
Schmitt, Collin (M) - Northern Colorado
Schneider, Drake (M) - Montana State
Schoofs, Hannah (F) - Northern Colorado
Schuetz, Kelsi (F) - Northern Colorado
Schultz, Drew (M) - Idaho
Schwend, Jared (M) - Montana State
Scocco, Riley (F) - Eastern Washington
Seely, Caleb (M) - Idaho
Seferos, Chloe (F) - Montana
Seidel, Drew (M) - Portland State
Sexton, Bailey (M) - Northern Colorado
Shaheed, Rashid (M) - Weber State
Shaw, Ben (M) - Idaho
Shea, Jack (M) - Northern Arizona
Shelley, Alyisa (F) - Weber State
Shelley, Brendan (M) - Weber State
Short, Zack (M) - Idaho
Shults, Brynlee (F) - Southern Utah
Simison, Erica (F) - Montana
Simmons, Joe (M) - Idaho State
Sjolund, Emma (F) - Northern Arizona
Skidmore, Jentry (F) - Southern Utah
Slevin, Grace (F) - Montana
Sloan, Jack (M) - Eastern Washington
Smiedala, Carly (F) - Montana
Smith, Delaney (F) - Montana State
Smith, Kameron (F) - Portland State
Smith, Landen (M) - Southern Utah
Smith, Orlando (M) - Southern Utah
Snyder, Joshua (M) - Portland State
Solano, Andy (M) - Portland State
Solano, Erik (M) - Portland State
Sondag, Ashley (F) - Idaho State
Sorensen, Kate (F) - Weber State
Soumah, Ibro (M) - Northern Colorado
Spellman, Calvin (M) - Sacramento St.
Spellman, Clinton (M) - Sacramento St.
Spence, Max (M) - Southern Utah
Sperling, Amari (F) - Sacramento St.
Staats, Nolan (M) - Montana
Stafford, Andrew (M) - Portland State
Stark, Adam (M) - Northern Colorado
Stark, Matt (M) - Idaho State
Steeves, David (M) - Southern Utah
Stein, Alanna (F) - Sacramento St.
Stich, Andrew (M) - Sacramento St.
Stirpe, Jacob (M) - Eastern Washington
Stites, Lizzie (F) - Eastern Washington
Stone, Jacob (M) - Weber State
Stork, Evan (M) - Sacramento St.
Storm, Hunter (F) - Portland State
Story, Kara (F) - Idaho
Story, Krista (F) - Idaho
Stow, Jordan (M) - Montana
Stromme, Courtney (F) - Montana State
Stucker, Dwain (M) - Idaho
Stuffle, Zion (M) - Idaho
Sulser, Morgan (F) - Montana
Sutton, Sadie (F) - Idaho State
Swannack, Jessica (F) - Idaho State
Tagita, Jakeob (M) - Northern Colorado
Talamantes, Johnie (M) - Weber State
Tatum, Alyssa (F) - Northern Colorado
Taylor, Samantha (F) - Southern Utah
Teal, Amy (F) - Weber State
Tellis, Brittany (F) - Eastern Washington
Tennant, Ryan (M) - Sacramento St.
Terry, Katrina (F) - Eastern Washington
Terry, Nicole (F) - Portland State
Thacker, Malaina (F) - Idaho
Thareek, Rebecca (F) - Eastern Washington
Thimsen, Tyler (M) - Northern Colorado
Thomas, Kyle (M) - Northern Colorado
Thomas, Peter (M) - Weber State
Thompson, Alicia (F) - Northern Colorado
Thompson, Brendan (M) - Montana
Thompson, Lexie (F) - Weber State
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt (M) - Montana State
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan (M) - Montana
Tolander, Mitch (M) - Portland State
Tolliver, Destiny (F) - Southern Utah
Toone, Alex (M) - Weber State
Torrey, Rachel (F) - Montana
Treat, Race (M) - Eastern Washington
Trone, Zach (M) - Southern Utah
Turner, Anya (F) - Northern Colorado
Tyler, Dante (M) - Eastern Washington
Tyler, Rakayla (F) - Southern Utah
Ullrich, Collin (M) - Northern Arizona
Van Idour, Robby (M) - Idaho
Van Meeteren, Paige (F) - Weber State
VanAssche, Jeremy (M) - Eastern Washington
Vanderbosch, Ben (M) - Montana
Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley (F) - Idaho State
VanVleet, Brianna (F) - Idaho State
Veltkamp, Alex (F) - Montana State
Verschoor, Natalie (F) - Idaho State
Vickstrom, Ian (M) - Portland State
Vining, Kodee (M) - Idaho State
Wagner V, Will (M) - Sacramento St.
Walker, Brooke (F) - Northern Colorado
Walker, Matt (M) - Eastern Washington
Walker, Ross (M) - Sacramento St.
Walker, Sykora (F) - Northern Arizona
Wall, Zoe (F) - Northern Arizona
Wallace, Forrest (M) - Eastern Washington
Walton, Claire (F) - Sacramento St.
Ward, Hadassah (F) - Eastern Washington
Ward, Madison (F) - Montana
Ward, Mitchell (M) - Montana
Warnick, Tracen (M) - Weber State
Watson, Chase (M) - Northern Colorado
Watson, Sinclair (F) - Southern Utah
Watts, Annie (F) - Weber State
Watts, Jacob (M) - Weber State
Wayne, Kaitlyn (F) - Northern Arizona
Weedn, Katie (F) - Idaho State
Werth, Collin (M) - Portland State
Wesseling, Emily (F) - Idaho
Whitaker, Olivia (F) - Northern Colorado
White, Delaney (F) - Portland State
White, Elizabeth (F) - Southern Utah
Whited, Drew (M) - Eastern Washington
Whitney, Caleb (M) - Weber State
Whitsett, Josephine (F) - Eastern Washington
Wiberg, Zach (M) - Weber State
Williams, Brady (M) - Northern Arizona
Williams, Cullen (M) - Idaho
Williams, Ellyn (F) - Southern Utah
Williams, Isabella (F) - Weber State
Wilson, Deidre (F) - Weber State
Wilson, Emily (F) - Northern Colorado
Wilson, Emily (F) - Southern Utah
Woest, Chloe (F) - Idaho
Wolfe, Tyren (M) - Northern Arizona
Wolff, Ryan (M) - Northern Arizona
Womack, Terrell (F) - Weber State
Wong, Lauren (F) - Sacramento St.
Woodbury, Starlee (F) - Weber State
Woods, Aaliyah (F) - Montana
Worthy, Jermain (M) - Sacramento St.
Wylie, Hannah (F) - Montana
Yardley, Brandon (M) - Weber State
Yeager, Sola (M) - Montana State
Yeakey, Brent (M) - Montana
Young, Ethan (M) - Southern Utah
Ziola, Jansen (F) - Montana
Zurn, Cassidy (F) - Sacramento St.
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grant, Christopher
FR-1
Northern Arizona
6.72
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
1
James, Tre
JR-3
Southern Utah
6.72
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Dorsey, Khalil
JR-3
Northern Arizona
6.73
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Dean, Michael
JR-3
Idaho State
6.76
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
VanAssche, Jeremy
SR-4
Eastern Washington
6.78
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
6
Laday, Greg
FR-1
Northern Colorado
6.82
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
7
Malone, Treyshon
JR-3
Idaho State
6.83
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
8
Gauthier, Joe
SO-2
Eastern Washington
6.85
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Lewis, Justin
SR-4
Southern Utah
6.86
@
NAU Friday Night Duals
Jan 11, 2019
10
Lack, Dawson
JR-3
Eastern Washington
6.89
(55)
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
10
Harris, Frank
SO-2
Southern Utah
6.89
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Conner, Tanner
JR-3
Idaho State
6.91
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
13
Mustard, Alex
SR-4
Montana
6.94
@
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
15
Horning, Mitchell
SR-4
Montana State
6.96
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
Thomas, Kyle
SO-2
Northern Colorado
6.97
@
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
17
Mujic, Muamer
FR-1
Weber State
6.98
@(55)
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
17
Graves, Demetrius
SR-4
Northern Colorado
6.98
@
Potts Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
17
Shaheed, Rashid
SO-2
Weber State
6.98
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
Krebsbach, Kip
FR-1
Montana
6.99
@
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
20
Wolfe, Tyren
JR-3
Northern Arizona
6.99
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
20
Lyon, Jalen
FR-1
Northern Colorado
6.99
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Vining, Kodee
SO-2
Idaho State
7.03
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
25
Davis, Zack
SO-2
Portland State
7.03
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
27
Ritter, Deondre
FR-1
Northern Colorado
7.04
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
28
Punsalen, Miguel
SO-2
Eastern Washington
7.05
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
29
Porterfield, Quintin
SO-2
Eastern Washington
7.06
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
30
Reneau, Sterling
SR-4
Montana
7.07
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Jasmine
SR-4
Northern Arizona
7.49
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
3
Watson, Sinclair
SR-4
Southern Utah
7.55
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Roginske, Truanne
JR-3
Montana State
7.56
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
5
Jackson, Jada
SO-2
Northern Arizona
7.57
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Morgan, Emily
JR-3
Weber State
7.57
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Ellis, Olivia
JR-3
Montana
7.60
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Patterson, Brittany
SO-2
Sacramento St.
7.64
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Nesby, Dorian
FR-1
Northern Colorado
7.68
@(55)
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
10
Cummings, Natalie
SO-2
Portland State
7.69
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Algee, Syanne
FR-1
Northern Colorado
7.70
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Maxey, Clarissa
SR-4
Northern Arizona
7.72
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
13
Stromme, Courtney
SR-4
Montana State
7.77
@
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
14
Tyler, Rakayla
SR-4
Southern Utah
7.78
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Woodbury, Starlee
SO-2
Weber State
7.79
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
Evans, Morgan
SO-2
Montana State
7.80
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
O'Handley, Kristen
SO-2
Portland State
7.80
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
16
Onyemaobi, Miracle
SO-2
Northern Arizona
7.80
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
19
Mpouli, Aulane
FR-1
Eastern Washington
7.82
(55)
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
20
Rogers, Meaghan
SO-2
Sacramento St.
7.83
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
Brockel, Madisen
FR-1
Montana State
7.85
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
23
Lishchynsky, Samara
SR-4
Northern Colorado
7.86
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Raines, Samantha
SO-2
Eastern Washington
7.86
(55)
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
26
Larsen, Elize
SO-2
Southern Utah
7.87
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
26
Schuetz, Kelsi
SO-2
Northern Colorado
7.87
@(55)
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
26
Russell, Mia
SR-4
Southern Utah
7.87
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
29
Revera, Mikayla
SO-2
Sacramento St.
7.88
@
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
30
Sakharov, Rita
FR-1
Northern Arizona
7.90
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Malone, Treyshon
JR-3
Idaho State
21.30
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
2
Lewis, Justin
SR-4
Southern Utah
21.38
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Grant, Christopher
FR-1
Northern Arizona
21.49
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
4
Horning, Mitchell
SR-4
Montana State
21.64
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
5
Coates, Antoine
JR-3
Northern Colorado
21.72
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
6
James, Tre
JR-3
Southern Utah
21.78
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
7
Vining, Kodee
SO-2
Idaho State
21.83
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Wolfe, Tyren
JR-3
Northern Arizona
21.87
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
9
Lyon, Jalen
FR-1
Northern Colorado
21.88
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Macnab, Callum
JR-3
Montana
21.91
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
10
Thomas, Kyle
SO-2
Northern Colorado
21.91
@
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
+0.0
10
Doucette, Ben
JR-3
Idaho
21.91
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Stark, Adam
FR-1
Northern Colorado
21.97
@
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
+0.0
14
Gauthier, Joe
SO-2
Eastern Washington
21.98
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
16
Fortin, Seth
SR-4
Weber State
22.11
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Mujic, Muamer
FR-1
Weber State
22.11
@#
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
16
Ritter, Deondre
FR-1
Northern Colorado
22.11
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
19
Atkinson, Daunte
SR-4
Weber State
22.13
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
19
Reneau, Sterling
SR-4
Montana
22.13
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
21
Graves, Demetrius
SR-4
Northern Colorado
22.14
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
+0.0
22
Johnstone, Paul
FR-1
Montana
22.15
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
22
McAdams, Tremaine
JR-3
Eastern Washington
22.15
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
22
Shaheed, Rashid
SO-2
Weber State
22.15
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
25
Lack, Dawson
JR-3
Eastern Washington
22.16
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
26
Chappee, Nik
SO-2
Idaho
22.20
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
27
Mustard, Alex
SR-4
Montana
22.21
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
28
Johnstone, Cade
FR-1
Montana
22.24
@#
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
28
Casey, Jadin
SR-4
Montana State
22.24
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
30
Krebsbach, Kip
FR-1
Montana
22.25
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Malone, Jasmine
SR-4
Northern Arizona
23.92
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Watson, Sinclair
SR-4
Southern Utah
24.39
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
4
Ramsay, McKenna
JR-3
Montana State
24.46
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
5
McLeod, Erika
SR-4
Montana
24.49
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
6
Jackson, Jada
SO-2
Northern Arizona
24.60
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
7
Roginske, Truanne
JR-3
Montana State
24.66
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
8
Ellis, Olivia
JR-3
Montana
24.73
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
9
Revera, Mikayla
SO-2
Sacramento St.
24.75
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
10
Nesby, Dorian
FR-1
Northern Colorado
24.81
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
+0.0
11
Ziola, Jansen
SO-2
Montana
24.93
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Stromme, Courtney
SR-4
Montana State
24.94
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
13
McLeod, Helena
JR-3
Northern Arizona
24.99
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
14
Onyemaobi, Miracle
SO-2
Northern Arizona
25.01
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
14
Sorensen, Kate
SO-2
Weber State
25.01
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Schuetz, Kelsi
SO-2
Northern Colorado
25.03
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
17
Russell, Mia
SR-4
Southern Utah
25.05
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
18
Morgan, Emily
JR-3
Weber State
25.13
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
18
Whitaker, Olivia
FR-1
Northern Colorado
25.13
@#
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
20
Mpouli, Aulane
FR-1
Eastern Washington
25.25
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
21
Bowles, Sophie
JR-3
Eastern Washington
25.27
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
22
Brockel, Madisen
FR-1
Montana State
25.33
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
22
Patterson, Brittany
SO-2
Sacramento St.
25.33
@
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
24
O'Handley, Kristen
SO-2
Portland State
25.39
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
25
Evans, Morgan
SO-2
Montana State
25.47
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
25
Bartz, Hannah
SR-4
Idaho State
25.47
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
27
Algee, Syanne
FR-1
Northern Colorado
25.50
@
Potts Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
28
Cummings, Natalie
SO-2
Portland State
25.58
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
28
Maxey, Clarissa
SR-4
Northern Arizona
25.58
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis, Justin
SR-4
Southern Utah
46.91
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Casey, Jadin
SR-4
Montana State
47.59
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Thomas, Kyle
SO-2
Northern Colorado
47.71
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Malone, Treyshon
JR-3
Idaho State
47.90
@#
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
5
Stark, Adam
FR-1
Northern Colorado
48.00
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
6
Schneider, Drake
SO-2
Montana State
48.05
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Gillispie, Kaizer
JR-3
Idaho
48.20
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
8
Coates, Antoine
JR-3
Northern Colorado
48.35
@
Potts Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
9
McAdams, Tremaine
JR-3
Eastern Washington
48.37
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Chappee, Nik
SO-2
Idaho
48.50
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Ayers, Alex
SO-2
Northern Colorado
48.56
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Ness, Jake
JR-3
Weber State
48.58
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
13
Harley, Brandan
SR-4
Southern Utah
48.68
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Wolfe, Tyren
JR-3
Northern Arizona
48.93
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
15
Reneau, Sterling
SR-4
Montana
49.04
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
16
Johnstone, Paul
FR-1
Montana
49.14
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
17
Horning, Mitchell
SR-4
Montana State
49.29
@#
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
18
Lanley, Ryan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
49.49
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
19
Baxter, Mack
JR-3
Idaho
49.58
2019 Boise State Challenge
Feb 9, 2019
20
Melice, Xavier
FR-1
Montana
49.61
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
21
Atkinson, Daunte
SR-4
Weber State
49.66
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
22
Vining, Kodee
SO-2
Idaho State
49.68
@#
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
23
Johnstone, Cade
FR-1
Montana
49.76
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
24
Harley, Tre
FR-1
Southern Utah
49.92
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Lange, Christopher
SR-4
Montana State
49.94
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
26
Farrell, Jason
FR-1
Northern Colorado
49.98
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
27
Whitney, Caleb
SO-2
Weber State
50.04
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
28
Brown, Jakota
JR-3
Idaho State
50.05
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
29
Yeager, Sola
JR-3
Montana State
50.18
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
30
Gordley, Luke
SO-2
Northern Colorado
50.20
@
Potts Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Jasmine
SR-4
Northern Arizona
53.28
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
2
Ramsay, McKenna
JR-3
Montana State
54.48
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Saltz, Linnea
JR-3
Southern Utah
54.80
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Sorensen, Kate
SO-2
Weber State
55.13
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Revera, Mikayla
SO-2
Sacramento St.
55.27
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Bedingfield, Shilah
SO-2
Sacramento St.
55.45
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Sargent, Cammy
SR-4
Northern Colorado
56.11
@
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
8
Krieger, Elisabeth
SR-4
Montana State
56.62
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
9
Onyemaobi, Miracle
SO-2
Northern Arizona
56.71
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
10
Maxey, Clarissa
SR-4
Northern Arizona
56.99
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
10
Stromme, Courtney
SR-4
Montana State
56.99
@#
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
12
Ellis, Olivia
JR-3
Montana
57.06
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
13
Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley
SO-2
Idaho State
57.29
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
14
Bass, Kaleala
SR-4
Idaho
57.32
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
15
Smiedala, Carly
JR-3
Montana
57.46
@#
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
16
Paven, Lauren
FR-1
Idaho
57.50
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
18
Phillips, Hailey
JR-3
Montana State
57.68
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Howie, Mackenzie
SR-4
Northern Colorado
57.83
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
Kehr, Laura
JR-3
Southern Utah
57.88
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
Holmes, Olivia
FR-1
Idaho State
57.94
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
22
Schuetz, Kelsi
SO-2
Northern Colorado
58.02
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
23
Norred, Haile
FR-1
Montana State
58.19
@#
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
24
Brown, Andee
JR-3
Weber State
58.37
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Green, Peyton
JR-3
Southern Utah
58.47
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
26
Henderson, Shayla
SR-4
Idaho State
58.73
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
27
Njadoe, Ami
FR-1
Eastern Washington
58.82
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
28
Perkins, Natalie
FR-1
Montana State
58.89
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
29
Brockel, Madisen
FR-1
Montana State
59.04
@#
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
30
Barnes, Emily
SO-2
Weber State
59.11
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloom, Samuel
SR-4
Montana State
1:50.35
@#
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
2
Knevelbaard, Kasey
JR-3
Southern Utah
1:50.51
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
2
Espino, George
SR-4
Southern Utah
1:50.51
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Lanley, Ryan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:50.68
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
5
Carroll, Cameron
SO-2
Montana State
1:51.15
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
6
Bianchini, Chris
SO-2
Montana State
1:51.32
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Higgins, Jenner
SO-2
Idaho
1:52.20
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Yardley, Brandon
SR-4
Weber State
1:52.58
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
9
Beamish, Geordie
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:52.69
@
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
10
Barville, Isaac
SO-2
Eastern Washington
1:53.05
#
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
11
Burks, Cade
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:53.18
@
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
12
Keely, Evan
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:53.34
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
13
Adams, Noah
JR-3
Montana
1:53.63
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Degraaff, Kyle
SR-4
Idaho State
1:53.69
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Pease, Karsten
SR-4
Montana
1:53.76
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
16
Warnick, Tracen
JR-3
Weber State
1:54.13
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
17
Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas
FR-1
Eastern Washington
1:54.31
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
18
Lovercheck, Chase
FR-1
Portland State
1:54.36
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Greeves, Scott
SR-4
Idaho State
1:54.73
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
Ross, Cameron
FR-1
Northern Colorado
1:54.78
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
21
Ellenwood, Dean
JR-3
Idaho
1:55.17
2019 Boise State Challenge
Feb 9, 2019
22
Seely, Caleb
FR-1
Idaho
1:55.38
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
23
Duggan, Luke
JR-3
Northern Colorado
1:55.92
@
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
24
Burton, Nathan
FR-1
Idaho
1:56.16
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Kells, Noah
SO-2
Montana
1:56.17
@#
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
26
Pearson, Bryan
SO-2
Southern Utah
1:56.20
@#
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
27
Day, Tyler
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:56.27
@
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
28
Hess, Colton
SO-2
Montana
1:56.47
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
29
Maldonado, Abraham
FR-1
Sacramento St.
1:56.66
@
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
30
Henry, Trevor
SO-2
Montana
1:57.58
@#
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sargent, Cammy
SR-4
Northern Colorado
2:06.50
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
2
Carruth, Maggie
SR-4
Northern Arizona
2:08.95
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
3
Hamilton, Madeline
SO-2
Montana
2:10.29
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Bass, Kaleala
SR-4
Idaho
2:10.35
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Smiedala, Carly
JR-3
Montana
2:11.28
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
6
Behunin, Hannah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2:11.34
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Reis, Denise
Sacramento St.
2:11.46
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
8
Larson, Kendra
SR-4
Montana State
2:11.93
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Saltz, Linnea
JR-3
Southern Utah
2:12.52
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Franz, Megan
SR-4
Montana
2:13.38
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Hagen, Erin
SR-4
Idaho
2:14.36
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
12
Thompson, Alicia
SR-4
Northern Colorado
2:16.00
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Olsen, Molly
SO-2
Idaho State
2:17.36
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
14
Ziola, Jansen
SO-2
Montana
2:17.64
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Thacker, Malaina
SO-2
Idaho
2:17.79
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
16
Sjolund, Emma
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:17.80
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
17
Kavulich, Linnaea
FR-1
Portland State
2:18.60
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
18
Rasmussen, Delaney
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2:18.61
@
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
19
Eitel, Pipi
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2:18.79
@
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
20
McLeod, Mijah
SO-2
Montana
2:18.80
@#
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
21
Story, Krista
JR-3
Idaho
2:18.87
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
22
McLeod, Erika
SR-4
Montana
2:19.24
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Williams, Isabella
JR-3
Weber State
2:19.37
@#
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
24
Barnes, Emily
SO-2
Weber State
2:19.51
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Kyro, Alexi
SO-2
Montana State
2:19.54
@#
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
26
Bries, Jesselyn
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:19.57
@
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
27
Simison, Erica
FR-1
Montana
2:19.66
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
28
Marshall, Mary Kate
FR-1
Idaho State
2:20.11
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
29
Roe, Bailey
FR-1
Weber State
2:20.25
@#
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
30
Henderson, Shayla
SR-4
Idaho State
2:20.36
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beamish, Geordie
JR-3
Northern Arizona
3:57.99
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
2
Knevelbaard, Kasey
JR-3
Southern Utah
3:58.54
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
3
Grijalva, Luis
FR-1
Northern Arizona
3:58.92
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
4
Day, Tyler
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:00.18
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
5
Espino, George
SR-4
Southern Utah
4:00.36
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
6
Ferro, Blaise
SO-2
Northern Arizona
4:03.72
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Raff, Ryan
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:06.06
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
8
Barville, Isaac
SO-2
Eastern Washington
4:07.44
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Carroll, Cameron
SO-2
Montana State
4:08.16
@#
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
10
Marquez, Aldo
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:10.46
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
11
Bloom, Samuel
SR-4
Montana State
4:10.79
@#
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
12
Warnick, Tracen
JR-3
Weber State
4:11.41
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
13
Kennell, Liam
Southern Utah
4:11.66
2019 Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2019
14
Allen, Jesse
Idaho State
4:11.73
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Osterstock, Nate
SO-2
Southern Utah
4:12.11
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
16
Nelson, Harvey
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:12.77
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
17
Lomong, Peter
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:12.98
@
NAU Tune Up
Feb 15, 2019
18
Shea, Jack
SO-2
Northern Arizona
4:13.64
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
19
Romero, Jeremy
JR-3
Northern Colorado
4:13.80
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
20
Campbell, Josh
JR-3
Northern Colorado
4:14.02
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
21
Francis, Jacob
SO-2
Southern Utah
4:14.60
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
22
Byrer, Austin
FR-1
Weber State
4:15.06
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Mogan, Ty
JR-3
Montana State
4:15.21
@#
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
24
Haas, Stephen
JR-3
Northern Colorado
4:15.36
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
25
Burks, Cade
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:15.60
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
26
Newcomb, Sean
JR-3
Southern Utah
4:15.81
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
27
Quinn, Jason
JR-3
Southern Utah
4:16.22
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
28
Collins, Josh
JR-3
Southern Utah
4:16.30
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
29
Wolff, Ryan
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:16.42
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
30
Wiberg, Zach
SO-2
Weber State
4:17.24
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Behunin, Hannah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
4:46.22
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Quinones, Amy
SR-4
Sacramento St.
4:46.91
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Dimick, Sharlie
SR-4
Southern Utah
4:47.40
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Eitel, Pipi
SO-2
Northern Arizona
4:47.40
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Olsen, Molly
SO-2
Idaho State
4:49.35
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Pray, Alison
SO-2
Southern Utah
4:49.53
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
7
Bries, Jesselyn
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:51.01
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
8
Myers, Miranda
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:52.99
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Rasmussen, Delaney
SO-2
Northern Arizona
4:53.50
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
10
Dodge, Jenica
SR-4
Idaho State
4:53.63
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
11
Pratt, Michelle
FR-1
Weber State
4:53.94
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Hagen, Erin
SR-4
Idaho
4:53.96
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
14
Nickerson, Angie
SR-4
Southern Utah
4:54.94
@
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
15
Oliver, Layne
SR-4
Montana State
4:55.06
@#
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
16
Kyro, Alexi
SO-2
Montana State
4:55.33
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
17
Sjolund, Emma
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:55.64
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
18
Maness, Gillian
JR-3
Montana State
4:56.07
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
19
Thacker, Malaina
SO-2
Idaho
4:56.87
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
Lasota, Kelsi
SR-4
Montana State
4:58.19
@#
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
22
Mitchell, MarLee
SR-4
Weber State
4:59.09
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Story, Kara
JR-3
Idaho
5:02.96
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
24
Duncan, Cagnei
SO-2
Sacramento St.
5:03.17
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Williams, Isabella
JR-3
Weber State
5:03.20
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
26
Sondag, Ashley
SR-4
Idaho State
5:03.22
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
27
Thompson, Alicia
SR-4
Northern Colorado
5:03.29
@
Potts Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
28
Riordan, Abby
FR-1
Northern Arizona
5:03.55
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
29
Story, Krista
JR-3
Idaho
5:03.79
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
30
Harper, Summer
JR-3
Weber State
5:03.91
@#
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grijalva, Luis
FR-1
Northern Arizona
7:55.26
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
2
Beamish, Geordie
JR-3
Northern Arizona
7:56.84
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
3
Day, Tyler
JR-3
Northern Arizona
8:01.15
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
4
Knevelbaard, Kasey
JR-3
Southern Utah
8:05.49
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
5
Hasty, Brodey
FR-1
Northern Arizona
8:09.40
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
6
Raff, Ryan
FR-1
Northern Arizona
8:10.56
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
7
Ferro, Blaise
SO-2
Northern Arizona
8:10.78
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Lomong, Peter
SR-4
Northern Arizona
8:14.72
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Shea, Jack
SO-2
Northern Arizona
8:16.99
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Simmons, Joe
SO-2
Idaho State
8:21.28
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Campbell, Josh
JR-3
Northern Colorado
8:22.89
@
Potts Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
12
Haas, Stephen
JR-3
Northern Colorado
8:23.68
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
13
Romero, Jeremy
JR-3
Northern Colorado
8:24.35
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Havriliak, Kyle
SR-4
Northern Arizona
8:24.41
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Newcomb, Sean
JR-3
Southern Utah
8:26.23
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
Marquez, Aldo
JR-3
Northern Arizona
8:26.45
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
17
Buck, Collin
SO-2
Montana State
8:26.85
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
18
Mogan, Ty
JR-3
Montana State
8:28.47
@#
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
19
Collins, Josh
JR-3
Southern Utah
8:29.73
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
Allen, Jesse
Idaho State
8:30.01
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
21
Bennett, Mark
SR-4
Southern Utah
8:30.15
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
22
Kennell, Liam
SR-4
Southern Utah
8:30.19
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
23
Nelson, Harvey
SR-4
Northern Arizona
8:31.11
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
24
Cardenas, Fabian
SO-2
Idaho
8:31.67
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Ramsey, Krey
FR-1
Weber State
8:31.99
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
26
Burks, Cade
JR-3
Northern Arizona
8:32.19
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
27
Ullrich, Collin
FR-1
Northern Arizona
8:34.87
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
28
Lehmuth, Ryan
FR-1
Northern Colorado
8:35.02
@
Potts Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
29
Shaw, Ben
FR-1
Idaho
8:35.13
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
30
Barville, Isaac
SO-2
Eastern Washington
8:35.52
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Lexie
SR-4
Weber State
9:22.47
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Nickerson, Angie
SR-4
Southern Utah
9:28.84
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Dodge, Jenica
SR-4
Idaho State
9:31.36
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Condie, Andrea
SR-4
Idaho
9:35.09
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Myers, Miranda
SR-4
Northern Arizona
9:35.11
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Maness, Gillian
JR-3
Montana State
9:38.45
@#
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
7
Lasota, Kelsi
SR-4
Montana State
9:38.68
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
8
Pray, Alison
SO-2
Southern Utah
9:40.37
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
9
Rasmussen, Delaney
SO-2
Northern Arizona
9:42.32
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Olsen, Molly
SO-2
Idaho State
9:42.73
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
11
Harper, Summer
JR-3
Weber State
9:43.72
@#
Weber State Winter Open
Nov 30, 2018
12
Eitel, Pipi
SO-2
Northern Arizona
9:45.46
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Quinones, Amy
SR-4
Sacramento St.
9:49.06
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Bries, Jesselyn
FR-1
Northern Arizona
9:50.70
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
15
Malaspina, Mikayla
JR-3
Northern Arizona
9:50.92
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
16
Sondag, Ashley
SR-4
Idaho State
9:51.04
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
17
Story, Kara
JR-3
Idaho
9:52.44
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
18
Dimick, Sharlie
SR-4
Southern Utah
9:52.67
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
19
Gibson, Kaila
JR-3
Portland State
9:54.73
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
Mitchell, MarLee
SR-4
Weber State
9:55.27
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
20
Medved, Sarah
SR-4
Portland State
9:55.27
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
22
Lawrence, Abby
SO-2
Weber State
9:55.45
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Fruchey, Madison
JR-3
Southern Utah
9:56.78
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
24
Engebretsen, Samantha
JR-3
Montana
9:58.05
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Miller, Michayla
SR-4
Weber State
9:58.20
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
26
Sjolund, Emma
FR-1
Northern Arizona
9:58.48
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
27
McGovern, Rachel
Idaho State
9:59.40
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
28
Molvin, Shannon
JR-3
Northern Arizona
10:02.51
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
29
Bailey, Jessica
SR-4
Montana
10:04.18
@#
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
30
French, Anna
JR-3
Montana State
10:14.36
@#
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Day, Tyler
Northern Arizona
13:31.36
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
2
Grijalva, Luis
FR-1
Northern Arizona
13:40.35
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Beamish, Geordie
Northern Arizona
13:53.62
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
4
Knevelbaard, Kasey
JR-3
Southern Utah
13:56.58
2018 Hoosier Open
Dec 7, 2018
5
Ferro, Blaise
Northern Arizona
14:00.74
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
6
Hasty, Brodey
Northern Arizona
14:10.40
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
7
Shea, Jack
SO-2
Northern Arizona
14:14.89
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Burks, Cade
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14:16.15
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
11
Simmons, Joe
SO-2
Idaho State
14:21.22
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Nelson, Harvey
SR-4
Northern Arizona
14:22.19
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Raff, Ryan
FR-1
Northern Arizona
14:24.82
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Lomong, Peter
SR-4
Northern Arizona
14:27.83
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Havriliak, Kyle
SR-4
Northern Arizona
14:29.99
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
16
Campbell, Josh
JR-3
Northern Colorado
14:30.27
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
17
Haas, Stephen
JR-3
Northern Colorado
14:33.04
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
18
Newcomb, Sean
JR-3
Southern Utah
14:33.95
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
19
Osterstock, Nate
SO-2
Southern Utah
14:41.30
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
20
Bennett, Mark
SR-4
Southern Utah
14:42.89
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
Marquez, Aldo
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14:44.19
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
22
Romero, Jeremy
JR-3
Northern Colorado
14:49.05
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
23
Lehmuth, Ryan
FR-1
Northern Colorado
14:52.22
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
24
Buck, Collin
SO-2
Montana State
14:52.62
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
25
Ricketts, Christian
SO-2
Southern Utah
14:52.66
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
26
Ramsey, Krey
FR-1
Weber State
14:59.89
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
27
Wolff, Ryan
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15:03.85
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
28
Mogan, Ty
JR-3
Montana State
15:04.34
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
29
Morley, Logan
SO-2
Montana State
15:04.43
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
30
Rogerson, Joshua
JR-3
Northern Colorado
15:10.77
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nickerson, Angie
Southern Utah
16:06.37
2019 Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2019
2
Dodge, Jenica
SR-4
Idaho State
16:12.76
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Thompson, Lexie
SR-4
Weber State
16:22.05
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Gibson, Kaila
JR-3
Portland State
16:33.38
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
5
Myers, Miranda
SR-4
Northern Arizona
16:35.70
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
6
Lasota, Kelsi
SR-4
Montana State
16:40.89
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
7
Fruchey, Madison
Southern Utah
16:42.59
2019 Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2019
8
Condie, Andrea
SR
Idaho
16:47.65
2019 Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2019
9
Eitel, Pipi
SO-2
Northern Arizona
16:56.65
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Story, Kara
SR
Idaho
16:57.69
2019 Husky Classic
Feb 8, 2019
11
Maness, Gillian
JR-3
Montana State
17:07.97
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Sondag, Ashley
SR-4
Idaho State
17:09.60
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Molvin, Shannon
JR-3
Northern Arizona
17:10.87
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
McCaffrey, Jenna
FR-1
Northern Arizona
17:12.99
Iowa State Classic
Feb 8, 2019
15
Bailey, Jessica
SR-4
Montana
17:15.73
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
16
Harper, Summer
JR-3
Weber State
17:17.78
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
17
Lawrence, Abby
SO-2
Weber State
17:19.02
@#
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
18
Miller, Michayla
SR-4
Weber State
17:20.51
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
19
Engebretsen, Samantha
JR-3
Montana
17:21.89
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
McGovern, Rachel
Idaho State
17:23.84
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
Jacques, Phoebe
FR-1
Portland State
17:27.28
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
22
Medved, Sarah
SR-4
Portland State
17:29.47
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
23
French, Anna
JR-3
Montana State
17:31.03
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
24
Kelderman, Samantha
SO-2
Montana State
17:34.67
@#
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
25
Malaspina, Mikayla
JR-3
Northern Arizona
17:37.78
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
26
Bries, Jesselyn
FR-1
Northern Arizona
17:43.52
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
27
Brewer, Maizy
SO-2
Idaho
18:04.43
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
28
Porcaro, Morgan
SR-4
Southern Utah
18:13.35
@#
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
29
Weedn, Katie
SO-2
Idaho State
18:21.36
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
30
Kennedy, Cami
SR-4
Northern Colorado
18:32.77
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Doucette, Ben
JR-3
Idaho
7.87
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
2
Conner, Tanner
JR-3
Idaho State
7.93
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
3
Dorsey, Khalil
JR-3
Northern Arizona
7.97
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Montgomery, Devon
SR-4
Southern Utah
7.98
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Bowden, Parker
SR-4
Eastern Washington
8.08
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
6
Olsen, Derrick
SO-2
Montana State
8.20
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Diggs, Aidan
FR-1
Montana
8.24
@
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
8
Adams, Henry
FR-1
Montana State
8.26
@
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
9
Whitney, Caleb
SO-2
Weber State
8.27
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
10
Talamantes, Johnie
FR-1
Weber State
8.29
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Malone, Treyshon
JR-3
Idaho State
8.31
@
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
12
Bracken, Carter
SO-2
Northern Arizona
8.36
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
13
Macnab, Callum
JR-3
Montana
8.40
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Green, Jaydon
FR-1
Montana
8.40
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
15
Armstrong, Chase
JR-3
Montana
8.41
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
15
Reynolds, Carter
FR-1
Weber State
8.41
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
17
Petersen, Lucas
JR-3
Idaho State
8.42
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
18
Robinson, Donte
SR-4
Portland State
8.43
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Smith, Orlando
JR-3
Southern Utah
8.44
@
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
20
Schneider, Drake
SO-2
Montana State
8.51
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
21
Rodeman, James
SR-4
Idaho State
8.52
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Brown, Jakota
JR-3
Idaho State
8.60
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
24
Fowler, Andrew
JR-3
Sacramento St.
8.64
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
26
Porterfield, Quintin
SO-2
Eastern Washington
8.78
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
27
Reed, Isaac
SR-4
Eastern Washington
8.81
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
27
Thompson, Brendan
FR-1
Montana
8.81
@
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
27
Johnson, Tyler
JR-3
Idaho State
8.81
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
27
Riley, Josh
JR-3
Montana
8.81
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Woodbury, Starlee
SO-2
Weber State
8.50
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Ziola, Jansen
SO-2
Montana
8.52
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Del Hoyo, Emilia
SR-4
Sacramento St.
8.63
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Ellis, Olivia
JR-3
Montana
8.63
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Sulser, Morgan
SR-4
Montana
8.64
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Johnson, Semaye
SO-2
Northern Colorado
8.68
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
7
McLeod, Erika
SR-4
Montana
8.70
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Smith, Delaney
FR-1
Montana State
8.71
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Evans, Morgan
SO-2
Montana State
8.78
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Aldred, Emma
FR-1
Southern Utah
8.94
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Tolliver, Destiny
FR-1
Southern Utah
8.95
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
VanVleet, Brianna
SO-2
Idaho State
8.97
@
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
14
Carter, Elena
FR-1
Montana State
8.99
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
14
Shelley, Alyisa
JR-3
Weber State
8.99
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
McGrath, McKenna
SR-4
Northern Colorado
9.01
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
17
Coburn, Hannah
JR-3
Montana
9.02
(55)
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
18
Brown, Andee
JR-3
Weber State
9.04
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Sorensen, Kate
SO-2
Weber State
9.05
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
20
Buckhaults, Alexis
SO-2
Portland State
9.07
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
O'Handley, Kristen
SO-2
Portland State
9.13
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
21
Njadoe, Ami
FR-1
Eastern Washington
9.13
@
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
23
Butler, Dominique
SR-4
Eastern Washington
9.14
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Lindbo, Chloe
JR-3
Sacramento St.
9.14
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
25
Fiedler, Henrike
FR-1
Idaho
9.16
2019 Boise State Challenge
Feb 9, 2019
26
Harris, Claire
SR-4
Northern Colorado
9.19
@
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
27
Hoffman, Alyssa
FR-1
Eastern Washington
9.20
(55)
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
29
Linde, Jessica
SO-2
Eastern Washington
9.29
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
29
Kalda, Natalie
JR-3
Southern Utah
9.29
@
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montana State
3:11.69
@#
Schneider
,
Lange
,
Horning
,
Casey
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Northern Colorado
3:14.54
@
Ayers
,
Lyon
,
Coates
,
Stark
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
3
Southern Utah
3:14.62
@#
Lewis
,
Montgomery
,
Harley
,
Harley
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Montana
3:15.24
@#
Johnstone
,
Macnab
,
Reneau
,
Melice
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Weber State
3:16.15
@#
Whitney
,
Yardley
,
Ness
,
Fortin
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
6
Idaho
3:17.43
Alteneder
,
Baxter
,
Ellenwood
,
Chappee
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
7
Northern Arizona
3:18.85
@
Grant
,
Lanley
,
Odol
,
Wolfe
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
8
Sacramento St.
3:18.87
@#
Rodriguez
,
Spellman
,
Blackwood
,
Marable
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Idaho State
3:19.16
@#
Vining
,
Huerta
,
Brown
,
Johnson
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Eastern Washington
3:20.34
@#
McAdams
,
Porterfield
,
Bracken
,
Bowden
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Portland State
3:28.17
@#
Robinson
,
Barrow
,
Payton
,
Lovercheck
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montana State
3:44.34
@#
Stromme
,
Phillips
,
Krieger
,
Ramsay
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Sacramento St.
3:44.76
@#
Zurn
,
Revera
,
Correa-Gonazale
,
Bedingfield
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Northern Arizona
3:45.90
@#
Jackson
,
Carruth
,
Maxey
,
Onyemaobi
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Northern Colorado
3:47.26
@#
Howie
,
Davis
,
Schuetz
,
Sargent
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Montana
3:47.27
@#
Smiedala
,
Ziola
,
Ellis
,
McLeod
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
6
Southern Utah
3:48.39
@#
Saltz
,
Kehr
,
Green
,
Russell
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Idaho State
3:51.24
@#
Henderson
,
Holmes
,
VanVleet
,
Vanvleet Sturgi
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Weber State
3:52.71
@#
Barnes
,
Rounkles
,
Brown
,
Sorensen
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Idaho
3:53.14
@#
Kurucz
,
Thacker
,
Paven
,
Bass
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Eastern Washington
3:53.16
@#
Bowles
,
Njadoe
,
Mpouli
,
Butler
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montana State
9:52.67
@#
Bloom
,
Yeager
,
Bianchini
,
Carroll
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Idaho
9:55.99
@#
Seely
,
Baxter
,
Ellenwood
,
Shaw
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Northern Arizona
9:58.27
@#
Hasty
,
Odol
,
Burks
,
Beamish
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Idaho State
9:59.99
@#
Greeves
,
Vining
,
Degraaff
,
Allen
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Weber State
10:00.07
@#
Warnick
,
Atkinson
,
Yardley
,
Wiberg
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Eastern Washington
10:01.09
Stirpe
,
Hannan
,
O'Neal
,
Rehm
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
7
Southern Utah
10:04.91
@#
Kennell
,
Harley
,
Spence
,
Francis
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Sacramento St.
10:13.19
Maldonado
,
Spellman
,
Blackwood
,
Changco
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
9
Portland State
10:23.86
@#
Snyder
,
Payton
,
Lovercheck
,
Seidel
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Montana
10:36.48
@#
Adams
,
Hess
,
Pease
,
Vanderbosch
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northern Arizona
11:29.65
@#
Rasmussen
,
Maxey
,
Carruth
,
Behunin
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Southern Utah
11:42.92
@#
Dimick
,
Kehr
,
Saltz
,
Pray
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Sacramento St.
11:43.01
@#
Quinones
,
Correa-Gonazale
,
Reis
,
Duncan
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Montana State
11:49.02
@#
Kyro
,
Perkins
,
Larson
,
Oliver
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Idaho
11:50.63
Thacker
,
Kurucz
,
Bass
,
Condie
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
6
Weber State
11:58.30
@#
Williams
,
Barnes
,
Roe
,
Mitchell
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Montana
12:05.45
Hamilton
,
McLeod
,
Franz
,
Simison
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
8
Idaho State
12:08.68
@#
Marshall
,
Holmes
,
Henderson
,
Olsen
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Portland State
12:11.64
@#
Kavulich
,
O'Handley
,
White
,
Medved
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Eastern Washington
12:52.34
Pitzman
,
Njadoe
,
Beaman
,
Ledwith
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Frank
SO-2
Southern Utah
2.21m
7' 3"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Quist, Matt
SR-4
Montana
2.11m
6' 11"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Martin, Noah
JR-3
Montana State
2.11m
6' 11"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Kitchen, Jevin
SO-2
Sacramento St.
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
McGinniss, Killon
JR-3
Eastern Washington
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
6
Odol, Obang
SR-4
Northern Arizona
2.05m
6' 8.75"
NAU Friday Night Duals
Jan 11, 2019
8
Wallace, Forrest
JR-3
Eastern Washington
2.03m
6' 7.75"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
9
Hastings, Marcus
JR-3
Southern Utah
2.00m
6' 6.75"
NAU Friday Night Duals
Jan 11, 2019
9
Ipsen, Britt
SO-2
Idaho
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
9
Stow, Jordan
SO-2
Montana
2.00m
6' 6.75"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
12
Robinson, Donte
SR-4
Portland State
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Pedersen, Aidan
SR-4
Montana State
1.96m
6' 5"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
13
Carnahan, Christian
FR-1
Idaho State
1.96m
6' 5"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
15
Riley, Josh
JR-3
Montana
1.95m
6' 4.75"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
16
Bland, DaRon
SO-2
Sacramento St.
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
17
Nicholson, Hunter
Montana State
1.93m
6' 4"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan
SO-2
Montana
1.90m
6' 2.75"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
19
Chavez, Austin
SO-2
Northern Colorado
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
19
Lyon, Jalen
FR-1
Northern Colorado
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
22
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt
JR-3
Montana State
1.89m
6' 2.25"
MSU - UM Multis
Jan 7, 2019
23
Jarus, Seth
JR-3
Idaho State
1.88m
6' 2"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
24
Albright, Ridge
FR-1
Montana
1.85m
6' 0.75"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
24
Treat, Race
SO-2
Eastern Washington
1.85m
6' 0.75"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
26
Steeves, David
SO-2
Southern Utah
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
27
Lewis, Alexander
SR-4
Montana State
1.83m
6' 0"
MSU - UM Multis
Jan 7, 2019
28
Wagner V, Will
SR-4
Sacramento St.
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
29
Johnson, Caleb
FR-1
Eastern Washington
1.78m
5' 10"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
29
Porterfield, Quintin
SO-2
Eastern Washington
1.78m
5' 10"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Lindsey
SR-4
Weber State
1.78m
5' 10"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
2
Booth, Jane
JR-3
Montana
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Corbett, Lucy
FR-1
Montana State
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Van Meeteren, Paige
SR-4
Weber State
1.73m
5' 8"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
4
Watts, Annie
SR-4
Weber State
1.73m
5' 8"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
4
Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley
SO-2
Idaho State
1.73m
5' 8"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
McLeod, Erika
SR-4
Montana
1.73m
5' 8"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Dozier, Shelby
JR-3
Sacramento St.
1.71m
5' 7.25"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
9
McGrath, McKenna
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1.70m
5' 7"
Mines Alumni Classic & Multi
Dec 6, 2018
9
Bauer, McKayla
JR-3
Northern Colorado
1.70m
5' 7"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
9
Nelson, Ginger
SO-2
Idaho State
1.70m
5' 7"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
VanVleet, Brianna
SO-2
Idaho State
1.70m
5' 7"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Cany, Jade
FR-1
Sacramento St.
1.70m
5' 7"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Ziola, Jansen
SO-2
Montana
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Chavez, Kylie
SO-2
Northern Colorado
1.65m
5' 5"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
15
Elliott, Taylor
SO-2
Portland State
1.65m
5' 5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Butler, Dominique
SR-4
Eastern Washington
1.65m
5' 5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
15
Meade, Rechelle
JR-3
Idaho
1.65m
5' 5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Radtke, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
19
O'Handley, Kristen
SO-2
Portland State
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
Dodge, Abby
SO-2
Montana
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
21
Dunleavy, Ceil
SO-2
Portland State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
23
Deveraux, Eden
SO-2
Weber State
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
24
Ambrosek, Sierra
JR-3
Idaho State
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
26
Turner, Anya
FR-1
Northern Colorado
1.60m
5' 3"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
26
Thareek, Rebecca
FR-1
Eastern Washington
1.60m
5' 3"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
26
Koon, Selina
JR-3
Eastern Washington
1.60m
5' 3"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
29
Grunst, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Eastern Washington
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
29
Oats, Alyssa
FR-1
Eastern Washington
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
29
Skidmore, Jentry
SO-2
Southern Utah
1.59m
5' 2.5"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt
JR-3
Montana State
5.11m
16' 9.25"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
2
Fowler, Andrew
JR-3
Sacramento St.
4.88m
16' 0"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Pace, Keaton
SR-4
Weber State
4.75m
15' 7"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
4
Aiello, Bailey
JR-3
Eastern Washington
4.70m
15' 5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
5
Martin, Noah
JR-3
Montana State
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Benedict, Harlan
FR-1
Idaho State
4.65m
15' 3"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
6
Shelley, Brendan
JR-3
Weber State
4.65m
15' 3"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
8
Robinson, Donte
SR-4
Portland State
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Chavez, Antonio
JR-3
Idaho State
4.50m
14' 9"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
10
Adams, Henry
FR-1
Montana State
4.49m
14' 8.75"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
11
Neth, Caleb
JR-3
Montana State
4.48m
14' 8.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Rodeman, James
SR-4
Idaho State
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
12
Johnson, Liam
SO-2
Northern Colorado
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
14
Diggs, Aidan
FR-1
Montana
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Watts, Jacob
FR-1
Weber State
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2018 BYU December Invite
Dec 13, 2018
16
Riley, Josh
JR-3
Montana
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
17
Stich, Andrew
SR-4
Sacramento St.
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
18
Johnson, Griffen
SR-4
Portland State
3.95m
12' 11.5"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
18
Masanga, Braden
SO-2
Portland State
3.95m
12' 11.5"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
20
Wagner V, Will
SR-4
Sacramento St.
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
Whitney, Caleb
SO-2
Weber State
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
21
Wallace, Forrest
JR-3
Eastern Washington
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
23
Treat, Race
SO-2
Eastern Washington
3.65m
11' 11.75"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
23
Chavez, Austin
SO-2
Northern Colorado
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
25
Nicholson, Hunter
Montana State
3.63m
11' 10.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
26
Porterfield, Quintin
SO-2
Eastern Washington
3.43m
11' 3"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
27
Johnson, Caleb
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3.15m
10' 4"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
28
Steeves, David
SO-2
Southern Utah
3.05m
10' 0"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
30
Hammer, Elijah
FR-1
Eastern Washington
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swannack, Jessica
SO-2
Idaho State
4.13m
13' 6.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Prouty, Elizabeth
SR-4
Eastern Washington
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
3
Raines, Samantha
SO-2
Eastern Washington
4.03m
13' 2.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Calabrese, Isabella
SR-4
Montana State
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Kiser, Sierra
SO-2
Idaho State
3.78m
12' 4.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Terry, Katrina
SO-2
Eastern Washington
3.78m
12' 4.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Hellenberg, Alexandra
JR-3
Montana State
3.78m
12' 4.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Anger, Brooke
SO-2
Idaho State
3.70m
12' 1.5"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
9
Woest, Chloe
JR-3
Idaho
3.66m
12' 0"
2019 Boise State Challenge
Feb 9, 2019
10
Benson, Kahsiah
SO-2
Montana
3.63m
11' 10.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Dallmann, Paige
FR-1
Weber State
3.63m
11' 10.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Davis, Tessa
JR-3
Sacramento St.
3.56m
11' 8"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
13
Jacka, Carrie
JR-3
Montana
3.55m
11' 7.75"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
13
Fossen, Morgan
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3.55m
11' 7.75"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
13
Slevin, Grace
JR-3
Montana
3.55m
11' 7.75"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
16
Ruff, Hally
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3.48m
11' 5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
17
Walker, Brooke
JR-3
Northern Colorado
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
18
Finley, Tiffani
JR-3
Montana State
3.31m
10' 10.25"
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
19
Seferos, Chloe
JR-3
Montana
3.15m
10' 4"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
20
Kessel, Aubrey
JR-3
Montana State
3.10m
10' 2"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
21
Anderson, Bailey
JR-3
Idaho State
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McGee, Keshun
JR-3
Eastern Washington
7.77m
25' 6"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
2
Nunis, Zach
FR-1
Idaho
7.66m
25' 1.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
2
Malone, Treyshon
JR-3
Idaho State
7.66m
25' 1.75"
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
4
Lewis, Alexander
SR-4
Montana State
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
5
Rayford, Cameron
JR-3
Northern Arizona
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
6
Dorsey, Khalil
JR-3
Northern Arizona
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
7
Tennant, Ryan
FR-1
Sacramento St.
7.29m
23' 11"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
10
Stow, Jordan
SO-2
Montana
7.11m
23' 4"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt
JR-3
Montana State
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
12
Neth, Caleb
JR-3
Montana State
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
13
Richardson, Alec
JR-3
Idaho State
6.92m
22' 8.5"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Hayden, Reggie
SO-2
Eastern Washington
6.91m
22' 8"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
17
Robinson, Donte
SR-4
Portland State
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
18
Johnstone, Paul
FR-1
Montana
6.84m
22' 5.25"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Say, Bobby
FR-1
Eastern Washington
6.83m
22' 5"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
20
Jarus, Seth
JR-3
Idaho State
6.82m
22' 4.5"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
20
Diggs, Aidan
FR-1
Montana
6.82m
22' 4.5"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
22
Ipsen, Britt
SO-2
Idaho
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Thimsen, Tyler
SO-2
Northern Colorado
6.78m
22' 3"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
24
Porterfield, Quintin
SO-2
Eastern Washington
6.73m
22' 1"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
27
Talamantes, Johnie
FR-1
Weber State
6.71m
22' 0.25"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
28
Riley, Josh
JR-3
Montana
6.69m
21' 11.5"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
29
Reed, Maccee
FR-1
Northern Colorado
6.68m
21' 11"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Meade, Rechelle
JR-3
Idaho
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
2
McLeod, Helena
JR-3
Northern Arizona
5.94m
19' 6"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Fiedler, Henrike
FR-1
Idaho
5.90m
19' 4.25"
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
3
Davis, Allison
SO-2
Northern Colorado
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
5
McLeod, Erika
SR-4
Montana
5.89m
19' 4"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
6
Del Hoyo, Emilia
SR-4
Sacramento St.
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
7
Kearns, Hannah
SO-2
Montana
5.79m
19' 0"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
8
Ziola, Jansen
SO-2
Montana
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
8
Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley
SO-2
Idaho State
5.77m
18' 11.25"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Bartz, Hannah
SR-4
Idaho State
5.74m
18' 10"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Patterson, Brittany
SO-2
Sacramento St.
5.71m
18' 9"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
12
McCurdy, Maegan
JR-3
Eastern Washington
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
13
Woodbury, Starlee
SO-2
Weber State
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
14
Roginske, Truanne
JR-3
Montana State
5.67m
18' 7.25"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
15
VanVleet, Brianna
SO-2
Idaho State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
16
Thareek, Rebecca
FR-1
Eastern Washington
5.56m
18' 3"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
17
Wayne, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Register, Ashley
SR-4
Northern Colorado
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
+0.0
19
Skidmore, Jentry
SO-2
Southern Utah
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
20
Moreland, Karina
SO-2
Idaho
5.51m
18' 1"
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
21
Rauer, Jordyn
JR-3
Idaho
5.48m
17' 11.75"
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
22
Butler, Dominique
SR-4
Eastern Washington
5.41m
17' 9"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
23
Coburn, Hannah
JR-3
Montana
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
26
Hellenberg, Alexandra
JR-3
Montana State
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Carter, Elena
FR-1
Montana State
5.33m
17' 6"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
28
Divich, Dakota
SR-4
Northern Colorado
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
+0.0
29
Mpouli, Aulane
FR-1
Eastern Washington
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
29
McGrath, McKenna
SR-4
Northern Colorado
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McGee, Keshun
JR-3
Eastern Washington
15.67m
51' 5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
2
Rayford, Cameron
JR-3
Northern Arizona
15.21m
49' 11"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Nunis, Zach
FR-1
Idaho
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
4
Tagita, Jakeob
SR-4
Northern Colorado
14.88m
48' 10"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
+0.0
6
Say, Bobby
FR-1
Eastern Washington
14.55m
47' 9"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Jarus, Seth
JR-3
Idaho State
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
7
Lewis, Alexander
SR-4
Montana State
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
9
Thimsen, Tyler
SO-2
Northern Colorado
14.33m
47' 0.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
10
Jackson, Adrienne
SR-4
Sacramento St.
14.32m
46' 11.75"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Magee, Jonny
JR-3
Idaho
14.23m
46' 8.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
12
Ipsen, Britt
SO-2
Idaho
14.08m
46' 2.5"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Hayden, Reggie
SO-2
Eastern Washington
13.92m
45' 8"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Reed, Isaac
SR-4
Eastern Washington
13.84m
45' 5"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
15
Jhutty, Tegbir
FR-1
Sacramento St.
13.83m
45' 4.5"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Reed, Maccee
FR-1
Northern Colorado
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
17
Hammer, Elijah
FR-1
Eastern Washington
13.52m
44' 4.25"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
18
Barrow, Jaron
SR-4
Portland State
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
19
Nicholson, Hunter
Montana State
13.26m
43' 6"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
19
Talamantes, Johnie
FR-1
Weber State
13.26m
43' 6"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
21
Bryant, Tyrus
FR-1
Montana
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Treat, Race
SO-2
Eastern Washington
13.09m
42' 11.5"
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
23
Price, Jacob
SO-2
Montana
13.01m
42' 8.25"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
24
Lankford, Michael
SR-4
Southern Utah
12.91m
42' 4.25"
NAU Friday Night Duals
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Moreland, Karina
SO-2
Idaho
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
3
Butler, Dominique
SR-4
Eastern Washington
12.06m
39' 7"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
4
Nicosia, Carla
JR-3
Montana
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Register, Ashley
SR-4
Northern Colorado
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 24, 2019
+0.0
7
VanVleet, Brianna
SO-2
Idaho State
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
8
Chavez, Kylie
SO-2
Northern Colorado
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
9
Rauer, Jordyn
JR-3
Idaho
11.73m
38' 6"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
10
Roginske, Truanne
JR-3
Montana State
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
11
Hellenberg, Alexandra
JR-3
Montana State
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
12
Divich, Dakota
SR-4
Northern Colorado
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
13
Sutton, Sadie
FR-1
Idaho State
11.57m
37' 11.5"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Radtke, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
11.26m
36' 11.5"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Cany, Jade
FR-1
Sacramento St.
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
16
Reovan, Twila
FR-1
Montana State
11.10m
36' 5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
17
Lewis, Rachel
FR-1
Montana
11.04m
36' 2.75"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Richardson, Reed
JR-3
Idaho
11.02m
36' 2"
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Figueroa, Jenna
FR-1
Northern Arizona
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
21
Bartz, Hannah
SR-4
Idaho State
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
22
Buckhaults, Alexis
SO-2
Portland State
10.90m
35' 9.25"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
22
Kuhne, Greta
FR-1
Idaho
10.90m
35' 9.25"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
24
Wilson, Emily
SO-2
Southern Utah
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
25
Van Meeteren, Paige
SR-4
Weber State
10.83m
35' 6.5"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
26
Lipe, Addie
FR-1
Montana State
10.63m
34' 10.5"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
26
Wayne, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
28
McGree, Rachael
SO-2
Montana State
10.54m
34' 7"
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
29
Holliness, Mariela
FR-1
Northern Colorado
10.49m
34' 5"
Wyoming Power Meet
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
30
Hollis, Sharissa
FR-1
Idaho State
10.47m
34' 4.25"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Short, Zack
JR-3
Idaho
19.81m
65' 0"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Joens, Parker
SO-2
Northern Arizona
18.18m
59' 7.75"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
3
Benham, Nick
SO-2
Weber State
18.08m
59' 4"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Nehring, Alec
JR-3
Montana State
17.70m
58' 1"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Brunsvik, Cannon
SR-4
Southern Utah
17.40m
57' 1"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
6
Yeakey, Brent
SO-2
Montana
17.02m
55' 10.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Arnold, Jake
FR-1
Northern Arizona
16.81m
55' 2"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Ramirez, Noah
FR-1
Montana
16.50m
54' 1.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Dunivan, Nathan
SR-4
Weber State
16.44m
53' 11.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Peoples, Garrett
FR-1
Eastern Washington
16.37m
53' 8.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Peterson, Kyle
SR-4
Sacramento St.
16.22m
53' 2.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Jensen, Trevor
SR-4
Idaho State
16.04m
52' 7.5"
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
13
Humphries, Deszmon
SO-2
Montana
15.99m
52' 5.5"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
14
Williams, Brady
JR-3
Northern Arizona
15.96m
52' 4.5"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
15
Beaudry, William
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15.69m
51' 5.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
McCue, Brock
FR-1
Montana State
15.47m
50' 9.25"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
17
Finsterbusch, Leo
JR-3
Idaho State
15.31m
50' 2.75"
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
18
Johnson, Caleb
FR-1
Eastern Washington
15.11m
49' 7"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Elam, John
SO-2
Idaho State
15.02m
49' 3.5"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
20
Mertz, Joshua
FR-1
Montana State
14.91m
48' 11"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
21
Grajeda, Oliver
JR-3
Montana
14.72m
48' 3.5"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
22
Van Idour, Robby
SO-2
Idaho
14.67m
48' 1.75"
2019 Boise State Challenge
Feb 9, 2019
23
Chan, Tony
SO-2
Eastern Washington
14.53m
47' 8"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
24
Luker, Keegan
SO-2
Idaho State
14.22m
46' 8"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
25
Porcaro, Jordan
SO-2
Southern Utah
14.04m
46' 0.75"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
26
Kautz, Colton
SO-2
Eastern Washington
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
28
Law, Jonathan
JR-3
Eastern Washington
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
29
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt
JR-3
Montana State
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Bobcat Preview
Dec 1, 2018
30
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan
SO-2
Montana
12.60m
41' 4.25"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Jones, Jelaia
SR-4
Sacramento St.
15.10m
49' 6.5"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
3
Ringel, Hannah
SO-2
Idaho
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Flenoy, Paris
SR-4
Eastern Washington
14.55m
47' 9"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Roe, Matilde
FR-1
Northern Arizona
14.52m
47' 7.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Dragone, Alexa
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13.78m
45' 2.5"
NAU Tune Up
Feb 15, 2019
7
Latu, Losa
FR-1
Weber State
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Weber State Winter Open
Nov 30, 2018
8
Ward, Hadassah
FR-1
Eastern Washington
13.64m
44' 9"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Emter, Lauren
SO-2
Southern Utah
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
10
Jones, Morgan
JR-3
Sacramento St.
13.42m
44' 0.5"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
11
Wilson, Deidre
JR-3
Weber State
13.40m
43' 11.75"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
12
Arneson, Madi
FR-1
Montana State
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
13
Houston, Holly
JR-3
Montana
13.35m
43' 9.75"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
14
Gorrell, Alyssa
SO-2
Idaho State
13.25m
43' 5.75"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
15
Boudreau, Samantha
JR-3
Eastern Washington
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
Landis, Justean
JR-3
Eastern Washington
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
17
Mumford, Angela
JR-3
Portland State
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
18
Holmes, Kayla
SR-4
Montana
13.03m
42' 9"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
19
Williams, Ellyn
SO-2
Southern Utah
12.95m
42' 6"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
20
Harvey, Mariah
JR-3
Montana
12.85m
42' 2"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
21
Fink, Jordan
FR-1
Montana State
12.80m
42' 0"
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
22
Clark, Ariel
FR-1
Montana
12.49m
40' 11.75"
MSU Open
Jan 11, 2019
24
Nelson, Margaret
JR-3
Eastern Washington
12.20m
40' 0.5"
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
25
Hochhalter, Lacey
JR-3
Southern Utah
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
26
Clark, Taylor
SR-4
Idaho State
12.10m
39' 8.5"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
28
Larsen, Erika
FR-1
Idaho
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open
Jan 12, 2019
29
Liava'a, Skyla
JR-3
Idaho State
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cooney, Kevin
JR-3
Northern Arizona
19.92m
65' 4.25"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Williams, Brady
JR-3
Northern Arizona
19.80m
64' 11.5"
NAU Tune Up
Feb 15, 2019
3
Williams, Cullen
SO-2
Idaho
19.18m
62' 11.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Dunivan, Nathan
SR-4
Weber State
18.86m
61' 10.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Kautz, Colton
SO-2
Eastern Washington
18.79m
61' 7.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Beaudry, William
FR-1
Northern Arizona
18.43m
60' 5.75"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
7
Peterson, Kyle
SR-4
Sacramento St.
18.31m
60' 1"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
8
Humphries, Deszmon
SO-2
Montana
18.26m
59' 11"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
8
Jensen, Trevor
SR-4
Idaho State
18.26m
59' 11"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
10
Porcaro, Jordan
SO-2
Southern Utah
17.85m
58' 6.75"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
11
Gatoloai, Oman
SR-4
Southern Utah
17.42m
57' 2"
Don Kirby Elite Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
12
Kaufman, Jacob
SO-2
Northern Arizona
17.40m
57' 1"
NAU Tune Up
Feb 15, 2019
12
Murphy, John
FR-1
Northern Arizona
17.40m
57' 1"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Finsterbusch, Leo
JR-3
Idaho State
17.30m
56' 9.25"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
15
Short, Zack
JR-3
Idaho
16.83m
55' 2.75"
WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet
Jan 18, 2019
16
Stork, Evan
FR-1
Sacramento St.
16.52m
54' 2.5"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
17
Joens, Parker
SO-2
Northern Arizona
16.08m
52' 9.25"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
18
Peoples, Garrett
FR-1
Eastern Washington
15.91m
52' 2.5"
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
19
Thomas, Peter
JR-3
Weber State
15.81m
51' 10.5"
Weber State Winter Open
Nov 30, 2018
20
Payne, Trevor
JR-3
Eastern Washington
15.72m
51' 7"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
21
Arnold, Jake
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15.55m
51' 0.25"
NAU Tune Up
Feb 15, 2019
22
Tyler, Dante
SR-4
Eastern Washington
15.52m
50' 11"
D1 Invitational Team Challenge
Feb 1, 2019
23
Mertz, Joshua
FR-1
Montana State
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Powder River Dual
Jan 26, 2019
24
Luker, Keegan
SO-2
Idaho State
15.33m
50' 3.5"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
25
Saxe, Justin
JR-3
Northern Arizona
15.31m
50' 2.75"
NAU Tune Up
Feb 15, 2019
26
Benham, Nick
SO-2
Weber State
15.18m
49' 9.75"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
27
McCue, Brock
FR-1
Montana State
14.95m
49' 0.75"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
28
Chan, Tony
SO-2
Eastern Washington
14.81m
48' 7.25"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
29
Elam, John
SO-2
Idaho State
14.73m
48' 4"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
30
Saberhagen, Ethan
FR-1
Montana State
14.72m
48' 3.5"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Feilzer, Hana
SR-4
Montana
19.63m
64' 5"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
2
Nwachukwu, Emma
SO-2
Southern Utah
19.10m
62' 8"
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
3
Jones, Morgan
JR-3
Sacramento St.
18.39m
60' 4"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Jones, Jelaia
SR-4
Sacramento St.
18.25m
59' 10.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Doepker, Madison
JR-3
Eastern Washington
18.10m
59' 4.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Flenoy, Paris
SR-4
Eastern Washington
17.87m
58' 7.5"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Keyes, Vernice
Eastern Washington
17.51m
57' 5.5"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
8
Landis, Justean
JR-3
Eastern Washington
17.40m
57' 1"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
9
Holmes, Kayla
SR-4
Montana
17.33m
56' 10.25"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
10
Clark, Taylor
SR-4
Idaho State
17.30m
56' 9.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Walker, Sykora
SO-2
Northern Arizona
17.29m
56' 8.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Cicierski, Madison
JR-3
Idaho State
16.48m
54' 1"
2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite
Feb 1, 2019
14
Henkel, Samantha
SO-2
Sacramento St.
16.25m
53' 3.75"
New Mexico Classic
Feb 1, 2019
15
Houston, Holly
JR-3
Montana
16.06m
52' 8.25"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
15
Dragone, Alexa
SO-2
Northern Arizona
16.06m
52' 8.25"
NAU Tune Up
Feb 15, 2019
17
Harvey, Mariah
JR-3
Montana
16.05m
52' 8"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
18
Woods, Aaliyah
FR-1
Montana
15.67m
51' 5"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
19
Adams, Sophie
SO-2
Weber State
15.56m
51' 0.75"
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
21
Boudreau, Samantha
JR-3
Eastern Washington
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
22
Liava'a, Skyla
JR-3
Idaho State
14.96m
49' 1"
Weber State Indoor Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
23
Neiwert, Kassie
FR-1
Southern Utah
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Mountain T's Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
24
Palin, Brookelyn
SO-2
Montana State
14.82m
48' 7.5"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
25
Scocco, Riley
JR-3
Eastern Washington
14.79m
48' 6.25"
MSU Dual Invite #2
Feb 8, 2019
26
Lipsett, Deziree
SR-4
Idaho State
14.78m
48' 6"
MSU Dual Invite #1
Jan 18, 2019
27
Arneson, Madi
FR-1
Montana State
14.55m
47' 9"
Big Sky Tuner
Feb 15, 2019
28
Inman, Paige
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14.35m
47' 1"
Lumberjack Team Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
29
Ward, Hadassah
FR-1
Eastern Washington
14.25m
46' 9"
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
30
Wilson, Deidre
JR-3
Weber State
14.20m
46' 7.25"
2018 BYU December Invite
Dec 13, 2018
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
McLeod, Erika
SR-4
Montana
4149
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Ziola, Jansen
SO-2
Montana
3946
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Del Hoyo, Emilia
SR-4
Sacramento St.
3837
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
VanVleet, Brianna
SO-2
Idaho State
3813
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
5
Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley
SO-2
Idaho State
3807
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Butler, Dominique
SR-4
Eastern Washington
3619
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
McGrath, McKenna
SR-4
Northern Colorado
3593
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
O'Handley, Kristen
SO-2
Portland State
3529
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
9
Henderson, Shayla
SR-4
Idaho State
3466
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Barnes, Emily
SO-2
Weber State
3446
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
11
Davis, Allison
SO-2
Northern Colorado
3322
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Mane, Jaree
SO-2
Montana
3311
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Lindbo, Chloe
JR-3
Sacramento St.
3284
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
14
Skidmore, Jentry
SO-2
Southern Utah
3260
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
15
Harris, Claire
SR-4
Northern Colorado
3184
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
Nelson, Margaret
JR-3
Eastern Washington
3158
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
17
Linde, Jessica
SO-2
Eastern Washington
3128
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
18
Schoofs, Hannah
FR-1
Northern Colorado
3082
Mines Alumni Classic & Multi
Dec 6, 2018
19
Turner, Anya
FR-1
Northern Colorado
3063
Mines Alumni Classic & Multi
Dec 6, 2018
20
Thareek, Rebecca
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3050
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
21
Mpouli, Aulane
FR-1
Eastern Washington
2985
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
22
Hellenberg, Alexandra
JR-3
Montana State
2947
MSU - UM Multis
Jan 7, 2019
23
Corbett, Lucy
FR-1
Montana State
2941
MSU - UM Multis
Jan 7, 2019
24
Miller, Skyla
FR-1
Northern Colorado
2797
Colorado Invitational 2019
Jan 31, 2019
25
Cunningham, Mariah
SR-4
Eastern Washington
2751
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
26
Behrens, Makenna
SO-2
Idaho
2516
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
27
Whitsett, Josephine
FR-1
Eastern Washington
2064
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Donte
SR-4
Portland State
5418
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
2
Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt
JR-3
Montana State
5229
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
3
Whitney, Caleb
SO-2
Weber State
5079
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
4
Diggs, Aidan
FR-1
Montana
5018
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
5
Neth, Caleb
JR-3
Montana State
4985
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
6
Riley, Josh
JR-3
Montana
4952
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
7
Stich, Andrew
SR-4
Sacramento St.
4833
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
8
Wagner V, Will
SR-4
Sacramento St.
4784
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
8
Rodeman, James
SR-4
Idaho State
4784
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
10
Fowler, Andrew
JR-3
Sacramento St.
4688
2019 UW Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
11
Porterfield, Quintin
SO-2
Eastern Washington
4637
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
12
Nicholson, Hunter
Montana State
4510
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
13
Wallace, Forrest
JR-3
Eastern Washington
4427
Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2019
16
Martin, Noah
JR-3
Montana State
4306
MSU - UM Multis
Jan 7, 2019
17
Johnson, Caleb
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3778
Candy Cane XI
Nov 30, 2018
18
Steeves, David
SO-2
Southern Utah
3541
2019 Stacy Dragila Open
Jan 11, 2019
19
Treat, Race
SO-2
Eastern Washington
3309
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
20
Masanga, Braden
SO-2
Portland State
3307
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
21
Hammer, Elijah
FR-1
Eastern Washington
3117
Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events
Jan 11, 2019
22
Lewis, Alexander
SR-4
Montana State
2771
MSU - UM Multis
Jan 7, 2019