Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 6.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Agyei, Junias JR-3 George Mason 6.90 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
3 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 6.94 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Gascon, Myles FR-1 Saint Louis 6.94 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
5 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 6.97 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
6 Bivens, Aman FR-1 George Mason 7.01 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Turner, Jordan SO-2 George Mason 7.01 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
8 Hollimon, Miles SO-2 Davidson 7.02 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Edevbie Jr, David FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.03 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
10 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.04 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 George, Andrew SO-2 Duquesne 7.04 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Powell, Davian SO-2 George Mason 7.04 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
13 Alexander, Jamik SR-4 VCU 7.07 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Guzman, Manu FR-1 Fordham 7.07 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.07 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 Kamau, Sundiata FR-1 George Mason 7.11 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.12 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Capone, Michael FR-1 Fordham 7.12 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.13 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
20 Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 7.15 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Ariel SR-4 La Salle 7.63 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 7.67 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 7.67 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Stallworth, Kiana SO-2 George Mason 7.69 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 7.70 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.71 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 7.72 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Matthews, Tania FR-1 Richmond 7.72 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 7.78 Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
10 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 7.79 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.80 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Morris, Latrice SR-4 VCU 7.81 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 7.83 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.86 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Lewis, Brielle FR-1 Fordham 7.86 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Johnson, Gabriella SO-2 Dayton 7.86 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 7.87 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.88 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
18 Banks, Khoi JR-3 VCU 7.88 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 7.89 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 21.53 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 21.77 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.91 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
4 Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 22.02 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.12 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
6 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 22.17 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 22.21 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Pierre, Evander JR-3 George Mason 22.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Hopkins, Danny FR-1 Saint Louis 22.29 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Agyei, Junias JR-3 George Mason 22.31 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Gascon, Myles FR-1 Saint Louis 22.32 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.39 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Taylor, Ben JR-3 George Mason 22.44 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
14 Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.47 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Capone, Michael FR-1 Fordham 22.53 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.55 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Alexander, Jamik SR-4 VCU 22.58 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 22.60 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Guzman, Manu FR-1 Fordham 22.60 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 22.62 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 24.62 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 24.68 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 24.79 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.86 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
5 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 24.87 # Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
6 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.93 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
7 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 25.10 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 25.17 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Stallworth, Kiana SO-2 George Mason 25.18 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Hines, Katherine JR-3 Davidson 25.24 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
11 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 25.34 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 25.43 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Johnson, Gabriella SO-2 Dayton 25.52 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.54 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 25.55 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.55 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Lane, Davina SO-2 George Mason 25.56 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR-3 Duquesne 25.57 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 25.58 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 25.60 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.26 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Pierre, Evander JR-3 George Mason 48.82 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 49.12 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Klah, Kornelius SR-4 George Mason 49.22 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.42 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
6 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 49.46 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 49.53 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 49.61 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 49.67 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Moscoe, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.71 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
11 Hopkins, Danny FR-1 Saint Louis 49.82 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Szwed, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.86 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
13 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 49.97 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Nickelson, Garrett JR-3 Davidson 50.06 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
15 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo JR-3 VCU 50.09 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Hogue, Preston SR-4 Duquesne 50.21 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Christian, Ian SO-2 George Mason 50.22 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Linares-Martin, Javier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.32 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
19 Edobi, Kris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.34 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Goode, Maurice JR-3 George Mason 50.50 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 55.00 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 55.42 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.08 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
4 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 56.46 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 56.82 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Long, Tori SR-4 Davidson 57.16 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
7 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.26 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
8 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 57.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Lyles, Kara JR-3 VCU 57.68 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 57.85 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR-3 Duquesne 57.88 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Loehr, Grace SO-2 Davidson 58.16 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
13 Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 58.49 # Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
14 Greenlee, Ashley SR-4 VCU 58.52 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Woods, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 58.59 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Holmberg, Gabby SO-2 Duquesne 58.70 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca FR-1 Davidson 58.81 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 58.82 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
19 DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 58.96 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Hess, Karley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.67 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 1:03.41 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 1:04.36 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 1:04.64 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.87 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
5 Robinson, Trae' JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.20 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
6 Goode, Maurice JR-3 George Mason 1:05.64 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
7 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.96 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
8 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 1:06.04 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Keegan, John SO-2 Fordham 1:06.07 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.12 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Linares-Martin, Javier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.20 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
12 Hogue, Preston SR-4 Duquesne 1:06.22 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 1:06.26 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 1:06.42 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Nelson, Zalen FR-1 Fordham 1:06.50 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 1:06.70 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Buckingham, Nicholas SR-4 VCU 1:06.76 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.81 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
18 Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.81 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
20 Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.87 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 1:12.09 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 1:12.77 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 1:13.51 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 1:14.10 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 1:14.77 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:14.88 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
7 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 1:15.03 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 1:15.12 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 1:15.96 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Lyles, Kara JR-3 VCU 1:16.41 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:16.46 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
11 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 1:16.46 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 1:16.62 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:16.62 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
15 Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 1:16.64 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 1:16.65 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.84 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
18 Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.97 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 1:17.59 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 1:18.12 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 1:53.74 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Houston, Rory SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.93 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
3 Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 1:54.59 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
4 Blair, Tannock SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.77 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
5 Steinhoff, George FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.45 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
6 Nettleton, Colton SR-4 Saint Louis 1:55.46 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Oettl, Raphael FR-1 Davidson 1:55.67 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Carlson, Shawn JR-3 Rhode Island 1:55.78 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.79 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
10 Nelson, Zalen FR-1 Fordham 1:56.26 # Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
11 Eddinger, Dylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.34 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
12 Schaefer, Jon JR-3 Saint Louis 1:56.42 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
13 Ebling, Collin FR-1 Duquesne 1:56.44 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Fitch, Nicholas SO-2 Rhode Island 1:56.77 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 1:56.86 # Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
16 Busche, Matthew FR-1 Duquesne 1:56.90 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Higgins, Max SO-2 Davidson 1:57.14 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
18 Drake, Taylor SO-2 Davidson 1:57.50 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
19 Sauer, Aidan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.58 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
20 Conlin, Sean JR-3 Saint Louis 1:57.71 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daughters, Eleni SO-2 Davidson 2:13.33 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 2:13.57 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.42 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 2:15.56 # Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
5 Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:17.04 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Ehrenberger, Laura FR-1 Duquesne 2:17.39 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Nieusma, Claire SR-4 Davidson 2:17.70 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.64 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
9 Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.86 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 McCormack, Kate SR-4 Fordham 2:19.86 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
11 Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.14 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 2:20.26 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
13 Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.27 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.60 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
16 Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 2:21.46 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Connolly, Helen FR-1 Fordham 2:21.66 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
19 Wallace, Arianna FR-1 La Salle 2:22.12 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 2:22.59 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 2:26.99 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Cannon, Colin JR-3 George Mason 2:27.37 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:27.45 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Nettleton, Colton SR-4 Saint Louis 2:29.78 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 2:30.35 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:30.41 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
7 Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.04 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
8 Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:31.93 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 2:33.22 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Nelson, Zalen FR-1 Fordham 2:33.49 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 2:33.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
12 Penney, Thomas SO-2 Saint Louis 2:34.27 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:34.74 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
14 Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 2:34.86 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
15 Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:35.37 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
16 Gardina, Colin FR-1 Rhode Island 2:35.38 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 2:36.19 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Carlson, Shawn JR-3 Rhode Island 2:36.22 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
19 Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:36.23 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.24 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 2:49.48 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 2:56.33 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:56.34 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Robelen , Caroline SO-2 Richmond 2:56.68 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:57.82 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
6 Brown, Claire JR-3 Richmond 2:58.07 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 McNulty, Katie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:58.24 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 2:58.35 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 2:58.91 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 2:59.55 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
11 Smither, Kendra FR-1 Richmond 2:59.73 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Kelly, Caitlin SR-4 George Mason 3:00.62 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
13 Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:02.71 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
14 Donohue, Ciara SR-4 George Mason 3:02.86 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
15 Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:03.68 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
16 Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 3:04.19 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
17 Eberly, Makayla SO-2 La Salle 3:05.03 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:05.23 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Saine, Noelle FR-1 George Mason 3:05.61 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Elwood, Blake SR-4 Fordham 3:06.61 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ganahl, Kevin SR-4 Saint Louis 4:12.82 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Prest, Matt JR-3 Saint Louis 4:13.40 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
3 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.35 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
4 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.61 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
5 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 4:16.77 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
6 Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:16.89 # 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
7 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.09 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
8 Conlin, Sean JR-3 Saint Louis 4:17.36 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 4:17.81 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
10 Steinhoff, George FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.85 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
11 Gordon, Dorrian SR-4 Saint Louis 4:17.87 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 4:17.90 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.44 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
14 Schaefer, Jon JR-3 Saint Louis 4:18.81 # Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
15 Cannon, Colin JR-3 George Mason 4:18.88 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Blair, Tannock SR-4 Saint Louis 4:19.01 # Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
17 Rubush, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 4:19.99 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
18 Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:21.00 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:21.20 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:21.26 # URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 4:55.09 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
2 Vernot, Taylor SR-4 Dayton 4:55.60 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Mills, Sophia SR-4 Davidson 4:58.96 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
4 Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.26 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
5 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 5:00.82 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 5:00.96 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
7 Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 5:03.03 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 5:03.08 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Fisher, Laurel SR-4 Fordham 5:05.20 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
10 Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.92 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
11 Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.19 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
12 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR-3 Fordham 5:06.52 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
13 Valotta, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 5:07.12 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Schmitz, Anna SR-4 Saint Louis 5:07.15 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Brown, Halley SR-4 George Washington 5:10.11 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Snow, Sydney JR-3 Fordham 5:10.29 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
17 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 5:10.63 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Wilker, Kelly SO-2 Dayton 5:10.72 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Aller, Meg JR-3 Duquesne 5:10.84 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Kelly, Caitlin SR-4 George Mason 5:11.72 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:20.51 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
2 de Backer, Manuel SR-4 Saint Louis 8:30.52 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
3 Prest, Matt JR-3 Saint Louis 8:30.88 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 8:33.73 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:35.56 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
6 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 8:37.25 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Hall, Brandon FR-1 Fordham 8:37.53 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
8 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO-2 La Salle 8:37.77 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Dugan, Aaron JR-3 Saint Louis 8:41.02 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:41.59 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
11 Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:41.88 # Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
12 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:41.92 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
13 Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.18 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
14 Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 8:42.84 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Weber, Andy SR-4 George Washington 8:43.03 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 8:43.09 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Smagh, Willem JR-3 George Mason 8:43.73 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Amabile, Thomas JR-3 George Mason 8:44.22 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
19 Cronin, Jackson SO-2 George Washington 8:44.46 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:44.64 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grosenheider, Ave SR-4 Richmond 9:46.43 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
2 Vernot, Taylor SR-4 Dayton 9:47.12 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 9:53.26 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Yarbrough, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 9:53.36 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
5 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 VCU 9:53.90 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 9:55.01 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Angers, Jordan SR-4 Richmond 9:57.85 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
8 Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:00.24 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Wilker, Kelly SO-2 Dayton 10:01.30 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Pierson, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 10:02.66 # 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Mills, Eryn SR-4 Richmond 10:05.43 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Triskett, Allison SR-4 Dayton 10:06.16 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Donohue, Ciara SR-4 George Mason 10:08.06 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Brown, Claire JR-3 Richmond 10:09.07 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
15 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:09.56 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
16 Fisher, Laurel SR-4 Fordham 10:09.96 # Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Grebe, Angelina SR-4 Fordham 10:11.38 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
18 Link, Courtney SR-4 Saint Louis 10:11.42 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Morris, Lizzie SR-4 Duquesne 10:12.40 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:13.28 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klah, Kornelius SR-4 George Mason 8.04 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
1 Davis, Ian JR-3 VCU 8.04 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Corbin, Nick SO-2 George Mason 8.09 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 DeGrace, Jake SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.18 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
5 Faircloth, Daiqwaun FR-1 VCU 8.19 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.32 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
7 Waller, Emmanuel FR-1 VCU 8.34 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.35 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Gaither, Cory FR-1 Davidson 8.39 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
9 Gardner, Cason FR-1 George Mason 8.39 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Burnett, Dylan SO-2 La Salle 8.40 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Hall, Ache JR-3 La Salle 8.44 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.52 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
14 Johnson-Waters, Khyree FR-1 La Salle 8.54 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Caveney, Sean SR-4 Davidson 8.56 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
16 Goodman, Job FR-1 Rhode Island 8.68 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.71 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
18 Atkins, Mykalee FR-1 VCU 8.72 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 McGuire, Stockton SO-2 Davidson 8.89 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
20 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 8.98 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.56 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 8.68 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
3 Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 8.81 Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
4 Banks, Khoi JR-3 VCU 8.85 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Valeriano, Amberly FR-1 Duquesne 8.87 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 8.92 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Lane, Davina SO-2 George Mason 8.95 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 9.02 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Jackson, Catherine SO-2 George Mason 9.09 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Traczynski, Bailey FR-1 Duquesne 9.09 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Rinella, Corey SO-2 Dayton 9.11 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Preston, Brittany JR-3 George Mason 9.12 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Beck, Chyna SO-2 Duquesne 9.14 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.18 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia SO-2 Dayton 9.19 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.23 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Corso, Meghan FR-1 Davidson 9.24 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
17 Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.24 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
19 Berkeley, Haley JR-3 Richmond 9.29 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 9.30 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gardner, Cason FR-1 George Mason 2.07m 6' 9.5" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
2 Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 2.03m 6' 8" 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Cullinane, Vladislav FR-1 George Mason 2.02m 6' 7.5" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
4 Xrichardson, Xyan SO-2 VCU 2.01m 6' 7" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Wicks, Eric JR-3 Rhode Island 2.01m 6' 7" URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
6 Oleson, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 1.98m 6' 6" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
7 Wilson, Quindel FR-1 Rhode Island 1.96m 6' 5" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Reardon, Nik SO-2 Fordham 1.95m 6' 4.75" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
9 Jansen, Bobby SR-4 Saint Louis 1.91m 6' 3.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
10 Erusha, Ethan JR-3 Saint Louis 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
11 Pondiscio, Andrew FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.87m 6' 1.5" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
13 Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 1.86m 6' 1.25" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
13 Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 1.86m 6' 1.25" URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
15 Maclemore, Philip SO-2 Davidson 1.85m 6' 0.75" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
15 Manyeah, Dennis SO-2 La Salle 1.85m 6' 0.75" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 1.80m 5' 10.75" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Martin, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
19 Dwyer, Phillip SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.78m 5' 10" Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
19 Mikstay, Noah FR-1 Davidson 1.78m 5' 10" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.73m 5' 8" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Thompson, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Rachek, Jamie JR-3 Dayton 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Taub, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 1.65m 5' 5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Harla, Marie SR-4 Dayton 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Seto, Maris JR-3 Duquesne 1.62m 5' 3.75" Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Woods, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 1.60m 5' 3" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Douglas, Patricia SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.58m 5' 2.25" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Hobbs, Elaina SR-4 Rhode Island 1.58m 5' 2.25" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Stembridge, Tori SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
8 Orlandella, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
8 Stanley, Allyson SO-2 Saint Louis 1.58m 5' 2.25" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
8 Tankard, Hazel FR-1 Davidson 1.58m 5' 2.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
16 Jackson, Amaya FR-1 Richmond 1.51m 4' 11.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Ashby, Ashton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Devine, Neve SR-4 Fordham 1.50m 4' 11" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Maynard, Danielle JR-3 George Mason 1.50m 4' 11" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
17 White, Autumn SO-2 George Mason 1.50m 4' 11" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kane, Harvey SO-2 Duquesne 7.36m 24' 1.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Reardon, Nik SO-2 Fordham 7.03m 23' 0.75" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.95m 22' 9.75" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Browne, Camron FR-1 VCU 6.93m 22' 9" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6.93m 22' 9" 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Wicks, Eric JR-3 Rhode Island 6.90m 22' 7.75" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
8 Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.78m 22' 3" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 McDermott, Myles SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.75m 22' 1.75" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
10 Long, Alex JR-3 Duquesne 6.73m 22' 1" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Johnson, Jake SO-2 Saint Louis 6.72m 22' 0.75" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
12 Gardner, Cason FR-1 George Mason 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Watson, Aaron SO-2 George Mason 6.62m 21' 8.75" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
14 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SR-4 Saint Louis 6.60m 21' 8" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
15 Whipple, Jake FR-1 Saint Louis 6.48m 21' 3.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
16 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.45m 21' 2" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 McGraw, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 6.44m 21' 1.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Mukeni, Jonathan SO-2 VCU 6.32m 20' 9" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Dwyer, Phillip SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
20 Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 6.23m 20' 5.25" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stallworth, Kiana SO-2 George Mason 5.90m 19' 4.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Woods, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 5.72m 18' 9.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Wissing, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 5.70m 18' 8.5" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
4 Taub, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 5.62m 18' 5.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Cheatham, Janelle JR-3 VCU 5.53m 18' 1.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Valeriano, Amberly FR-1 Duquesne 5.51m 18' 1" Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 5.49m 18' 0.25" URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
8 Wynter, Hanna FR-1 George Mason 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Binter, Makayla JR-3 Davidson 5.45m 17' 10.75" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
10 Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.38m 17' 8" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
11 Moore, Jessica SO-2 Saint Louis 5.37m 17' 7.5" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
12 Reicherts, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.36m 17' 7" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Rinella, Corey SO-2 Dayton 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Robison, Charlotte SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.33m 17' 6" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
14 Berkeley, Haley JR-3 Richmond 5.33m 17' 6" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Bryant, Jessica JR-3 La Salle 5.33m 17' 6" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 5.28m 17' 4" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
19 McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.23m 17' 2" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
19 Seto, Maris JR-3 Duquesne 5.23m 17' 2" Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newman, Aliyah SO-2 VCU 12.12m 39' 9.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Wissing, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 11.82m 38' 9.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
3 Taub, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 11.81m 38' 9" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Beck, Chyna SO-2 Duquesne 11.58m 38' 0" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Seto, Maris JR-3 Duquesne 11.48m 37' 8" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Jackson, Amari FR-1 VCU 11.46m 37' 7.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 McDonald, Emily FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.43m 37' 6" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
8 Nyemeck, Ivana SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.42m 37' 5.75" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 D'Onofrio, Susan FR-1 Saint Louis 11.37m 37' 3.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
10 Arroyo, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
11 Bryant, Jessica JR-3 La Salle 11.27m 36' 11.75" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Holmberg, Gabby SO-2 Duquesne 11.20m 36' 9" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Harris, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 11.13m 36' 6.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade FR-1 Fordham 11.12m 36' 5.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Ermias, Metasebia SO-2 VCU 10.96m 35' 11.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Osafo, Marian JR-3 VCU 10.80m 35' 5.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Miller, Kaleah SR-4 La Salle 10.75m 35' 3.25" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Billone, Caroline SO-2 Duquesne 10.71m 35' 1.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Ezeama, Kayla SO-2 Rhode Island 10.54m 34' 7" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
20 Davis, Anna FR-1 Davidson 10.47m 34' 4.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vollbrecht, Jaekob FR-1 VCU 17.02m 55' 10.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Simmons, Jaylen SO-2 George Mason 16.70m 54' 9.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Viau, Benjamin SO-2 George Mason 15.80m 51' 10" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Bishop, Tyler SO-2 Duquesne 15.66m 51' 4.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 15.48m 50' 9.5" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
6 Ransome, Avory SO-2 George Mason 15.20m 49' 10.5" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Kowalczyk, Brett SR-4 Saint Louis 14.74m 48' 4.5" 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Belayneh, Ebenezer SO-2 VCU 14.62m 47' 11.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.38m 47' 2.25" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
11 Birgin, Andrew FR-1 Rhode Island 14.16m 46' 5.5" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
12 White, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 14.10m 46' 3.25" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 13.86m 45' 5.75" URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
14 Yancey, Glen SO-2 VCU 13.77m 45' 2.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Steggerda, Connor SO-2 George Mason 13.36m 43' 10" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
16 Wiski, Victor SO-2 Saint Louis 13.35m 43' 9.75" 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
18 Gross, Garsen FR-1 George Mason 12.97m 42' 6.75" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
19 Collado, Diego FR-1 Saint Louis 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
20 O'Brien, Coston SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.19m 40' 0" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanders, Camora SR-4 VCU 14.61m 47' 11.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.09m 46' 2.75" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
3 LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.00m 45' 11.25" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
4 Moise, Shannon FR-1 VCU 13.34m 43' 9.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Taub, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 12.75m 41' 10" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Flight, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Robin, Tyler SR-4 VCU 12.46m 40' 10.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 McRae, Jessica FR-1 George Mason 12.41m 40' 8.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Nelson, Casey FR-1 George Mason 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 12.01m 39' 5" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
11 Hayes, Alia SO-2 Saint Louis 11.97m 39' 3.25" 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.97m 39' 3.25" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
13 Metzler, Casey FR-1 Fordham 11.59m 38' 0.25" Southern Tier Collegiate Invite Jan 5, 2019
14 Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 11.26m 36' 11.5" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.24m 36' 10.5" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 Alves, Kelly SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.84m 35' 6.75" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie JR-3 George Mason 10.56m 34' 7.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 10.55m 34' 7.5" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
19 Peno, Jianna FR-1 Rhode Island 9.90m 32' 5.75" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.80m 32' 2" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vadis, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 18.61m 61' 0.75" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Schwartz, Will SO-2 VCU 17.80m 58' 4.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Viau, Benjamin SO-2 George Mason 17.60m 57' 9" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
4 Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 17.44m 57' 2.75" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
5 Vollbrecht, Jaekob FR-1 VCU 16.01m 52' 6.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Buchanan, Johnathan FR-1 Rhode Island 15.99m 52' 5.5" 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Criss Jr, Timothy SO-2 Duquesne 15.64m 51' 3.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Salako, Abraham FR-1 Rhode Island 15.34m 50' 4" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Wargo, Alec FR-1 Fordham 15.16m 49' 9" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
10 Yap, Sidney JR-3 George Mason 15.15m 49' 8.5" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Kowalczyk, Brett SR-4 Saint Louis 14.89m 48' 10.25" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
12 Fairfield, James SO-2 Saint Louis 14.87m 48' 9.5" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
13 Simmons, Jaylen SO-2 George Mason 14.57m 47' 9.75" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
14 O'Brien, Coston SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.45m 47' 5" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
15 Belayneh, Ebenezer SO-2 VCU 14.36m 47' 1.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Malloy, Tom SR-4 Saint Louis 14.22m 46' 8" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
17 Sarraf, William SR-4 George Mason 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Collado, Diego FR-1 Saint Louis 13.94m 45' 9" 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 13.69m 44' 11" 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanders, Camora SR-4 VCU 17.76m 58' 3.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Botts, Molly SO-2 Rhode Island 16.38m 53' 9" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
3 Notarfrancesco, Danielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.20m 53' 1.75" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Flight, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 16.05m 52' 8" 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Andrews, Samantha SO-2 Rhode Island 15.61m 51' 2.75" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Reich, Sarah SR-4 Saint Louis 14.90m 48' 10.75" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
7 Yankson, Samantha JR-3 VCU 14.72m 48' 3.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Cavanagh, Hannah SO-2 George Mason 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 O'Rourke, Denise SR-4 VCU 14.19m 46' 6.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Hayes, Alia SO-2 Saint Louis 13.97m 45' 10" Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
11 O'Loughlin, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 13.72m 45' 0.25" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
12 Guide, Isabel SR-4 George Mason 13.63m 44' 8.75" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
13 Delacruz, Noelya FR-1 Rhode Island 13.61m 44' 8" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie JR-3 George Mason 13.58m 44' 6.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 LaDere, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.54m 44' 5.25" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 McRae, Jessica FR-1 George Mason 13.43m 44' 0.75" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
17 Batista, Adrianna SR-4 Fordham 13.17m 43' 2.5" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
18 Stollberg, Mina FR-1 Duquesne 13.03m 42' 9" Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Robin, Tyler SR-4 VCU 12.94m 42' 5.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Metzler, Casey FR-1 Fordham 11.94m 39' 2.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 4827 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
2 Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 4527 URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
3 Wicks, Eric JR-3 Rhode Island 2692 URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018