Big 12 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 6.54@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 6.58@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
3 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 6.63@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 6.66@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 6.66@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 6.69@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Sutton, Keion JR-3 Texas Tech 6.72@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
7 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 6.72@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 6.73@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Carter, Kesean FR-1 Texas Tech 6.73@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 6.74@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 6.74@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 6.78 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 6.79 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Maloka , Lebogang JR-3 TCU 6.81@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
16 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 6.82@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Cotton, Kurtis SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.84@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
17 Latson, Joel JR-3 Texas Tech 6.84@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
19 Givens, Malik Oklahoma State 6.87@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
20 Braxton, Ian JR-3 Baylor 6.88@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Martin, Zac FR-1 Oklahoma 6.89 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Albus, Nick SR-4 Kansas State 6.90 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
22 Wasome, O'Brien JR-3 Texas 6.90 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Duvall, Wyatt SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.91 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
25 Reece, Javan SO-2 Kansas 6.92 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Green, Phillip SR-4 Texas Tech 6.95@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
26 McCarter, Steffin SR-4 Texas 6.95 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Gordon, Angelo SO-2 Kansas State 6.97 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Ellis, Quoi FR-1 Oklahoma 6.97 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Vann, Greg SR-4 Oklahoma 6.99 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Bennett, A.J. FR-1 Kansas 6.99 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
32 Dancer, Quentin JR-3 Kansas 7.00 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
32 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 7.00 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Loving, Alex Texas 7.01 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Falls, Martino SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.04 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
36 Pyle, Tom SR-4 Kansas State 7.05@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
37 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 7.06@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 7.07 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
39 Releford, Darius SO-2 Kansas 7.09 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
39 Morton, Ika SR-4 Texas 7.09 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Omatseye, Nuwa FR-1 Kansas 7.11 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 7.13@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
43 Eke, Golden FR-1 Oklahoma 7.14 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
44 McCafferty, Parker FR-1 Kansas State 7.15 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
45 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 7.18@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Al Hizam, Hussain SR-4 Kansas 7.18 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
47 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 7.19@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Cunningham, Cody SR-4 Baylor 7.22@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
49 Tucker, Zac FR-1 Oklahoma 7.29 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
50 Whatley, Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 7.30@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Douglas, Bryce JR-3 Oklahoma 7.31@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
52 Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 7.32@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 7.35 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
54 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 7.46@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.49@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 7.50@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.55 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
57 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 7.55@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 7.19 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 7.26 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.27@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 7.35@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
5 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 7.36@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
6 Alfred, Julien FR-1 Texas 7.38@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 7.40@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Spinks, Jenea FR-1 TCU 7.43 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
8 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 7.43@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
8 Glenn, Hope SO-2 TCU 7.43@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 7.45 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
12 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 7.46@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 7.47@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 7.52 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 7.53 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 7.53@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 7.53 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Grant, Raven SR-4 Baylor 7.53@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Van Buren, Amanda JR-3 Oklahoma 7.54 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 7.57@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 7.58 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 7.60 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 Ezeoke, Nicole FR-1 Oklahoma 7.61 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 Williams, Teleda FR-1 TCU 7.61@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Carter, Demitra SO-2 Baylor 7.62@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 White, Kira JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.62@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 McKelvy, Tamea SO-2 Texas 7.63 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
28 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 7.64 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 Mukes, Morganne SO-2 Kansas 7.64@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
30 Barnes, Alexis SR-4 Oklahoma 7.67 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
30 Cave, Asha SR-4 Kansas State 7.67 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 7.67@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
33 Patterson, Hailey SR-4 Oklahoma 7.72@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
33 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 7.72@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
35 McKenzie, Peter-Gay FR-1 West Virginia 7.73 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Washington, Symone FR-1 Oklahoma 7.74 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Smith, McKenna SO-2 West Virginia 7.79 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
38 Lewis, Lexie SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.82@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
38 Thomas, Essence SO-2 Oklahoma 7.82 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 Kuykendoll, Mariah JR-3 Kansas 7.83 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
40 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 7.83 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Furbeck, Ericka FR-1 Iowa State 7.84 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 McWhite, Mahendra JR-3 Oklahoma 7.84 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Akin-Otiko, Chloe JR-3 Kansas 7.84 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
45 Dillard, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma 7.85@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Wright, Emily JR-3 TCU 7.85 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Cleveland, Tiera FR-1 Baylor 7.86 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Murrell, Talajah SR-4 Texas Tech 7.86@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
49 Alexis, Deja FR-1 Oklahoma 7.88 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
50 Dabney, Gabbi SR-4 Kansas 7.89@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
51 Ashford, Michaela SO-2 West Virginia 7.93 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
52 Siemens, Anna FR-1 Kansas 8.02 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
53 Thomas, Brooke FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.03@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
54 Stafford, Eryn JR-3 Oklahoma 8.08 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
55 Glenn, Kyla SO-2 Texas Tech 8.11@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
56 Rockins, Jordan SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.24@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
57 Smith, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma State 8.39 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 20.15@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 20.40@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 20.96@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 21.02@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 21.04@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 21.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
7 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 21.07@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
7 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 21.07@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Flowers, Darrion SR-4 TCU 21.12@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
10 Braxton, Ian JR-3 Baylor 21.18@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 21.23@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 21.24@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 21.32@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 21.32@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 21.38@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Musgrove, Antwuan SR-4 Baylor 21.40@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Carter, Kesean FR-1 Texas Tech 21.40@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
18 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 21.41@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 21.42@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
20 Mathis, Tyreek JR-3 Texas Tech 21.47@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 21.58 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Kelly, Ben SR-4 Iowa State 21.63 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Albus, Nick SR-4 Kansas State 21.64# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
24 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 21.66@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
24 Green, Phillip SR-4 Texas Tech 21.66@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
26 Maloka , Lebogang JR-3 TCU 21.72 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Martin, Zac FR-1 Oklahoma 21.72# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 Bender, Glenn FR-1 TCU 21.73@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Fogltanz, Eric JR-3 Iowa State 21.74 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
30 Latson, Joel JR-3 Texas Tech 21.94@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
31 Macinnis, Josiah SO-2 Texas Tech 21.96@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
32 Ntreh, Christopher JR-3 Texas 22.03 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
33 Wasome, O'Brien JR-3 Texas 22.06 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Davis, Marcus SR-4 Kansas 22.08# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
35 Burt, John JR-3 Texas 22.13 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Shepard, Isaac SR-4 Texas Tech 22.13@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Clay, Gage FR-1 Iowa State 22.14 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Dancer, Quentin JR-3 Kansas 22.28# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
39 Gordon, Angelo SO-2 Kansas State 22.34 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
40 Ellis, Quoi FR-1 Oklahoma 22.36@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
41 Tucker, Zac FR-1 Oklahoma 22.37# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
42 Ogwo, Emmanuel JR-3 TCU 22.58@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
43 Pyle, Tom SR-4 Kansas State 22.65# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
44 Morton, Ika SR-4 Texas 22.69 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Johnson, Charlie FR-1 Iowa State 22.79 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
46 Douglas, Bryce JR-3 Oklahoma 22.84# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
47 Cunningham, Cody SR-4 Baylor 22.89@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
48 Kennedy, Nate FR-1 Iowa State 22.90 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
49 McCafferty, Parker FR-1 Kansas State 22.98# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
50 Omatseye, Nuwa FR-1 Kansas 23.03# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
50 Dwyer, Colin FR-1 Kansas 23.03# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
52 Patrick, David-Marquis SO-2 Kansas 23.20# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
53 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 23.56# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
54 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 24.01# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
55 Smallwood, Isaac SO-2 Kansas State 24.75# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 22.88 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 23.10@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 23.29@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 23.37@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 23.51 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 23.66 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 23.67@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 23.75@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 23.76@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
10 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 23.81@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 23.92 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 23.95 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 23.97@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
13 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 23.97@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 24.00@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 24.05@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
17 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 24.06 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Grant, Raven SR-4 Baylor 24.09@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 24.20 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 24.20 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 24.22@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Finley, Honour SO-2 Kansas 24.31 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Carter, Demitra SO-2 Baylor 24.33@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
24 Van Buren, Amanda JR-3 Oklahoma 24.41@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
25 McKelvy, Tamea SO-2 Texas 24.42@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
26 Williams, Teleda FR-1 TCU 24.53@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 24.60@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
28 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 24.68 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Glenn, Hope SO-2 TCU 24.74@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
30 Mukes, Morganne SO-2 Kansas 24.87# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
31 Kuykendoll, Mariah JR-3 Kansas 24.89# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
32 Siemens, Anna FR-1 Kansas 24.91# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
33 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 24.99# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 Banks, Kiana FR-1 TCU 25.04 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Milani, Sydney FR-1 Iowa State 25.05 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 McWhite, Mahendra JR-3 Oklahoma 25.07 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Dillard, Sydney FR-1 Oklahoma 25.10# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
38 Welker, Bria SR-4 West Virginia 25.13 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
39 Amos, Zakiyah FR-1 Iowa State 25.14 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Akin-Otiko, Chloe JR-3 Kansas 25.17# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Barnes, Alexis SR-4 Oklahoma 25.18@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
42 Dickerson, Zantori JR-3 Kansas 25.24# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 25.28 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
44 Bowen, Myah SO-2 Oklahoma 25.30# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Fields, Asiah FR-1 TCU 25.36@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
46 Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie SO-2 Texas 25.45 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
47 Kimble, Paige FR-1 Kansas State 25.49# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
48 Whigham, Emma SR-4 Iowa State 25.51 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
49 King, Jhane' JR-3 Baylor 25.64@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
50 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 25.74 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
51 Harrison, Cristen FR-1 Oklahoma 25.82# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
52 Horan, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma State 25.89@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
53 Smith, McKenna SO-2 West Virginia 26.07 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
54 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 26.11 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
55 Cleveland, Tiera FR-1 Baylor 26.18 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
56 Rymer, Margaret FR-1 West Virginia 26.27 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
57 Dabney, Gabbi SR-4 Kansas 26.59# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
58 Rockins, Jordan SO-2 Oklahoma State 26.63@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
59 Daley, Megan FR-1 Baylor 27.10 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
60 Moulis, Gianna JR-3 Oklahoma State 27.11# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
61 Constantine, Tessa FR-1 West Virginia 27.29 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
62 Ferland, Kierstin FR-1 Oklahoma 28.27# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
63 Peacock, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 28.67 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
64 Noll, Elaina JR-3 Oklahoma State 30.87# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 London, Wil SR-4 Baylor 45.16 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 45.49@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
3 Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 45.71@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Mokaleng, Derrick JR-3 TCU 45.78@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
5 Mathis, Tyreek JR-3 Texas Tech 46.42@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
6 Fields III, Howard SO-2 Baylor 46.50@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 46.68@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 46.84 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 47.27@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
10 Fogltanz, Eric JR-3 Iowa State 47.33 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 47.44@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Hennesay, Blake FR-1 TCU 47.46 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
13 Baldridge, Jayson SO-2 Baylor 47.56 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 47.84 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Cole, Isaiah JR-3 Kansas 47.89# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
16 Davis, Justin JR-3 Kansas State 48.07 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Hoyte-Small, Antoni FR-1 Kansas State 48.13# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
18 Bender, Glenn FR-1 TCU 48.16 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
18 Stephenson, Chancellor JR-3 Texas Tech 48.16@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
20 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 48.17 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Ogwo, Emmanuel JR-3 TCU 48.23@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Brown, Lavone FR-1 Texas Tech 48.53@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
23 Fogle, Ethan FR-1 Kansas 48.58 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
24 Macinnis, Josiah SO-2 Texas Tech 48.59@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
24 Musgrove, Antwuan SR-4 Baylor 48.59 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Marquez, Isaac JR-3 Texas Tech 48.75@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
27 Davis, Marcus SR-4 Kansas 48.82# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
28 Shepard, Isaac SR-4 Texas Tech 49.03@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
29 Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 49.13 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Kennedy, Nate FR-1 Iowa State 49.30 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 49.36# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
32 Clay, Gage FR-1 Iowa State 49.50 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
33 Johnson, Charlie FR-1 Iowa State 49.61 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
34 Kelly, Ben SR-4 Iowa State 49.63 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Ntreh, Christopher JR-3 Texas 49.65 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Tucker, Zac FR-1 Oklahoma 49.89# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Patrick, David-Marquis SO-2 Kansas 49.95# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
37 Gifford, Elijah SO-2 Baylor 49.95 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Anderson, William FR-1 Baylor 50.05 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 50.24# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Macharia, Kirema SR-4 Texas 50.29@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
42 Wheeler, Myles SO-2 Oklahoma 50.47# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Oklahoma 50.52# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
44 Glanton, Brooks FR-1 Oklahoma 50.70# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Dwyer, Colin FR-1 Kansas 51.05# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 52.13# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
47 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 54.20# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 52.29@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 52.62@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
3 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 53.17@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Powell, Victoria JR-3 Baylor 53.19@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Finley, Honour SO-2 Kansas 53.23@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 53.27@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 53.44 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
8 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 53.66@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 54.37@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 54.38@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Rockwell, Taylor SR-4 Texas Tech 54.55@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Walker, Sanique FR-1 Texas 54.77@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Kuykendoll, Mariah JR-3 Kansas 54.83@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
14 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 55.02@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
15 Dixon, Nicolette SO-2 Oklahoma State 55.08@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Heard, Kayla SR-4 TCU 55.22 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
17 Banks, Kiana FR-1 TCU 55.38@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
18 Milani, Sydney FR-1 Iowa State 55.40 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 55.52 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
20 Fields, Asiah FR-1 TCU 55.56 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Welker, Bria SR-4 West Virginia 55.87@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Siemens, Anna FR-1 Kansas 55.93 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
23 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 55.96 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
24 King, Jhane' JR-3 Baylor 56.11@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Stephenson, Lavaun FR-1 Kansas State 56.13@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Omare, Omawumi SR-4 Kansas 56.22 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
27 Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie SO-2 Texas 56.35 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Crawford, Kennedy SO-2 TCU 56.35 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Dodd, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma State 56.36 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
30 Smith, Latriceia SR-4 Oklahoma State 56.39@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
31 Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 56.41@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
32 Whigham, Emma SR-4 Iowa State 56.46 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
33 Price, Lexye FR-1 Texas Tech 56.52@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
34 Guerrier, Akia JR-3 Kansas State 56.59@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
35 Amos, Zakiyah FR-1 Iowa State 56.70 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Slattery, Caraline SR-4 Kansas 56.73# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
37 Sanders, Tontyana SO-2 Baylor 57.39@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Bowen, Myah SO-2 Oklahoma 57.48# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
39 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 57.81# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Travers, Michaela FR-1 Oklahoma State 58.11 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
41 Horan, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma State 58.17 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
42 Yocum, Sarah SO-2 Baylor 58.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
43 Kimble, Paige FR-1 Kansas State 58.87 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
44 Dickerson, Zantori JR-3 Kansas 58.91 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
45 Aitken, Lexi SR-4 TCU 58.99 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
46 Hoogensen, Laurel SO-2 Iowa State 59.22 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
47 Garcia, Briana FR-1 Baylor 59.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Rymer, Margaret FR-1 West Virginia 59.46 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
49 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 59.62# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
50 Vanderheyden, Mikenna FR-1 West Virginia 59.76 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
51 Jessurun, Venae SO-2 Baylor 59.99 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Harrison, Cristen FR-1 Oklahoma 1:00.36# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
53 Ferland, Kierstin FR-1 Oklahoma 1:02.82# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
54 Rockins, Jordan Oklahoma State 1:03.14 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
55 Ambrose, Ashlin Oklahoma State 1:03.60# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
56 Russo, Abby FR-1 Oklahoma 1:09.69# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019

600 Yards (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 1:07.67 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Mokaleng, Derrick JR-3 TCU 1:07.75 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Fogltanz, Eric JR-3 Iowa State 1:08.22 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 1:08.46 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Hoyte-Small, Antoni FR-1 Kansas State 1:08.59 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Andrews, Jostyn JR-3 TCU 1:09.51 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Cepus, Sven FR-1 Texas Tech 1:10.60 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Stephenson, Chancellor JR-3 Texas Tech 1:10.73(600) Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
9 Hicks, Ashton Oklahoma State 1:10.83(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 1:10.86(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Marquez, Isaac FR-1 Texas Tech 1:10.90 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 1:10.93# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 1:11.07 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Mays, LaKyron Oklahoma State 1:11.15(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Long, Justin FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:11.22 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Fogle, Ethan FR-1 Kansas 1:11.35# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
16 Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:11.35# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Leland, Danny SO-2 Baylor 1:11.50(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Anderson, William FR-1 Baylor 1:12.12 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Calhoun, Garrett Oklahoma State 1:12.15(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Green, Tanner SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:12.59 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Kennedy, Nate FR-1 Iowa State 1:12.86 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Baldridge, Jayson SO-2 Baylor 1:13.13(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Gifford, Elijah SO-2 Baylor 1:13.14 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Patrick, David-Marquis SO-2 Kansas 1:13.26# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Releford, Darius SO-2 Kansas 1:13.55# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
27 Hodge, Travis JR-3 Kansas State 1:13.70# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
28 Christiansen, Kobe Oklahoma State 1:13.91(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 1:14.34 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
30 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Oklahoma 1:15.34# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Macharia, Kirema SR-4 Texas 1:15.82 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
32 Stevenson, Noah SO-2 Kansas State 1:15.84# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
33 Glanton, Brooks FR-1 Oklahoma 1:15.85# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
34 Desko, Tucker FR-1 Oklahoma 1:16.82# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 1:23.56# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

600 Yards (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 1:19.69 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Montgomery, Nicole SR-4 Kansas 1:19.97# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Ferguson, Alexandra FR-1 Kansas State 1:20.12 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Birch, Damajahnee JR-3 Texas Tech 1:20.76 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 1:20.77 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Miller, Aaliyah SO-2 Baylor 1:21.15(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Price, Lexye FR-1 Texas Tech 1:21.39 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Coleman, Amira SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:21.50 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 1:21.62 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Dodd, Kaylee Oklahoma State 1:22.05(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 1:22.50# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
12 Omare, Omawumi SR-4 Kansas 1:22.58# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Smith, Latriceia SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:22.61 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 1:22.71(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Slattery, Caraline SR-4 Kansas 1:22.88 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Smith, Maygen SR-4 Texas Tech 1:23.25 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 De Souza, Leticia SR-4 Baylor 1:23.57(600) Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
18 Milani, Sydney FR-1 Iowa State 1:23.65(600) Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Crawford, Kennedy SO-2 TCU 1:24.09 Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Larson, Kaytlyn Oklahoma State 1:24.13(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie SO-2 Texas 1:24.21 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
22 Whigham, Emma SR-4 Iowa State 1:24.44 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Dixon, Nicolette SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:24.81# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
24 Vanderheyden, Mikenna FR-1 West Virginia 1:25.05(600) Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
25 Szekely, Morgan Oklahoma State 1:25.08(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Hoogensen, Laurel SO-2 Iowa State 1:25.44 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Shawver, Jana FR-1 Kansas 1:25.62# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
28 Walker, Sanique FR-1 Texas 1:25.76 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
29 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 1:26.30# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
30 Travers, Michaela Oklahoma State 1:27.20(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Dillon, Amanda SR-4 Baylor 1:27.25(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 Aitken, Lexi SR-4 TCU 1:27.44 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
33 Horan, Sarah Oklahoma State 1:27.72(600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Jessurun, Venae SO-2 Baylor 1:27.94(600) Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
35 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 1:28.15(600) Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Shulhan, Samantha FR-1 Texas 1:28.40 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
37 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 1:28.66 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
38 Payne, Renee SO-2 TCU 1:28.89 Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
39 Rymer, Margaret FR-1 West Virginia 1:29.27(600) 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
40 Rockins, Jordan SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:31.18# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
41 Long, Morgan SO-2 Oklahoma 1:34.05# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Hepp, Allison FR-1 Oklahoma 1:35.44# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoppel, Bryce JR-3 Kansas 1:46.46 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.97@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
3 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.98@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
4 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 1:48.04@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Cepus, Sven FR-1 Texas Tech 1:48.69@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
6 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 1:48.70 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:49.16@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 1:50.22 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 Loevenstein, Kurt SR-4 Kansas State 1:50.55@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
10 Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 1:50.94 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:51.73 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
12 Hodge, Travis JR-3 Kansas State 1:52.06 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Gentil, Cebastian FR-1 Iowa State 1:52.18 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Leland, Danny SO-2 Baylor 1:52.55 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
15 Prendeville, Sean FR-1 Texas 1:53.43 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Greder, Milo FR-1 Iowa State 1:53.75 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Merrell, Jake FR-1 Baylor 1:54.05 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Brenneman, Dylan FR-1 Kansas State 1:54.61@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
19 George, Luke FR-1 Oklahoma 1:54.69 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Hebert, Brendan FR-1 Texas 1:54.84 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 King, Derek SO-2 Oklahoma 1:55.22# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
22 Duran, Steven JR-3 Texas Tech 1:55.33@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
23 Buchanan, Jett SO-2 Texas Tech 1:55.61@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
23 Desko, Tucker FR-1 Oklahoma 1:55.61 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Stevenson, Noah SO-2 Kansas State 1:56.37# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
26 Shue, Franklin FR-1 Iowa State 1:56.55 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Green, Tanner SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:56.66@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
27 Miller, Calvin JR-3 Oklahoma 1:56.66# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
29 Grosserode, Mitch JR-3 Kansas 1:57.02# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
30 Powell, Ethan SO-2 Kansas State 1:57.24# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
31 Caplinger, Kelby SO-2 TCU 1:58.58 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
32 Bah, Sorre FR-1 Oklahoma 1:59.85# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
33 Staub, Chris SO-2 Oklahoma 2:02.14# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eubanks, Marleena SR-4 Kansas 2:03.63@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 2:04.50 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 2:06.20 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Miller, Aaliyah JR-3 Baylor 2:06.36@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 De Souza, Leticia SR-4 Baylor 2:06.49@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Dodd, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:06.55 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:06.92 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 2:08.35 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Montgomery, Nicole SR-4 Kansas 2:08.42@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
10 Rigdon, Rilee SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:08.70 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
11 Ferguson, Alexandra FR-1 Kansas State 2:09.25@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 Ryan, Ally FR-1 Kansas 2:09.98 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Hetherington, Abbie SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:10.01 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 2:10.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
15 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:10.37 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
16 Hume, Cayli SO-2 Kansas State 2:10.73# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
17 Larson, Kaytlyn Oklahoma State 2:10.75 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Cooney, Riley SR-4 Kansas 2:11.51 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 Johnson, Avryl FR-1 Kansas 2:11.64 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Baylor 2:11.64@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
21 Tobias, Valery FR-1 Texas 2:11.65@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Smith, Maygen SR-4 Texas Tech 2:11.77@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Griffiths, Courtney SR-4 Kansas 2:12.29 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
24 Szekely, Morgan SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:12.99 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
25 Salek, Maddie Oklahoma State 2:13.33 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
26 Shawver, Jana FR-1 Kansas 2:13.39 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 2:13.47 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
28 Coleman, Amira SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:14.02@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
29 Hatcher, Samantha FR-1 West Virginia 2:14.68 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
30 Davis, Maggie SO-2 Iowa State 2:14.73 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Gourrier, Alexis FR-1 Iowa State 2:14.85 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 Hill, Talley SO-2 Kansas 2:15.29 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Welborn, Jordan SO-2 Texas 2:15.79 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
34 Vu, Jaylene FR-1 Texas 2:15.85 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
35 Geissler, Haley SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:15.93 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
36 Satterlee, Gabrielle JR-3 Baylor 2:16.15@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
37 Shulhan, Samantha FR-1 Texas 2:16.29 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
38 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 2:16.62 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Parsons, Katy JR-3 Baylor 2:16.83 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Payne, Renee SO-2 TCU 2:17.24 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Young, Kyra FR-1 Texas Tech 2:17.41@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
42 Melgares, Cara SO-2 Kansas State 2:18.08@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
43 Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 2:18.29 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
44 Corah, Payton FR-1 TCU 2:18.56@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
44 Jebet, Linda FR-1 West Virginia 2:18.56 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
46 Guidry, Abby JR-3 Texas 2:18.68 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Kaplan, Jordyn FR-1 Oklahoma 2:18.84# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 2:19.18@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Robinson, Victoria SO-2 Kansas State 2:19.62# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
50 Sides, Susanne FR-1 Texas Tech 2:19.75@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
51 Herriott, Anna FR-1 Iowa State 2:20.31 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
52 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 2:20.57# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
53 Halloran, Kate SO-2 Texas Tech 2:20.63@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
54 Halloran, Allison SO-2 Texas Tech 2:21.12@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
55 Omare, Omawumi SR-4 Kansas 2:21.37@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
56 Dowie, Katherine FR-1 West Virginia 2:22.28 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
57 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 2:23.07@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Mayoral, Amanda Oklahoma State 2:23.36 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
59 Jensen, Mackenzie FR-1 Texas 2:24.03 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
60 Hepp, Allison FR-1 Oklahoma 2:24.71# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
61 Gandy, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 2:25.26 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Larson, Karley FR-1 Kansas State 2:26.67# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
63 Kraft, Brina SO-2 Iowa State 2:27.33 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
64 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 2:29.59@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 2:29.87# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
66 Mann, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:30.28 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
67 Daley, Megan FR-1 Baylor 2:31.45@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
68 Thomas, Cameryn FR-1 Kansas 2:32.78@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
69 Irving, Kaitlyn SO-2 Texas Tech 2:32.82@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
70 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:32.96# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
71 McCary, Kaci SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:33.11# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
72 Norman, Rachel SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:33.12# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
73 Sutherlin, Bailey SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:33.17# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
74 Esposito, Ariel SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:33.77# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
75 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 2:33.83@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 2:34.80@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
77 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 2:37.28@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
78 Golden, Bailey Oklahoma State 2:37.44 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
79 Peacock, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 2:40.18@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
80 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 2:40.41@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
81 Broman, Camilla FR-1 Oklahoma 2:41.69# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
82 Parker, Makenna Oklahoma State 2:51.36 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 2:23.34@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 2:24.79@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 2:25.03 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Worley, Sam SO-2 Texas 2:25.49@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Hodge, Travis JR-3 Kansas State 2:25.80@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 2:26.29@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:26.56@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Donley, Ethan SO-2 Kansas 2:26.90# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
9 Gentil, Cebastian FR-1 Iowa State 2:27.04 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Greder, Milo FR-1 Iowa State 2:27.23 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
11 Prendeville, Sean FR-1 Texas 2:27.63@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 Hebert, Brendan FR-1 Texas 2:27.68@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Young, Jack SO-2 Kansas 2:27.76@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Merrell, Jake FR-1 Baylor 2:27.83 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Smeeton, Ryan Oklahoma State 2:28.24 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Brenneman, Dylan FR-1 Kansas State 2:29.00# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:29.59# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Donahue, Keegan JR-3 Kansas State 2:29.83# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
19 Buchanan, Jett SO-2 Texas Tech 2:30.11@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
20 Sugg, TJ JR-3 Baylor 2:30.67 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Gardiner, Quanah SO-2 Kansas 2:31.35# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
22 Desko, Tucker FR-1 Oklahoma 2:32.66@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
23 Gorthy, Joe SR-4 Kansas State 2:33.01# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
24 Boster, Tyler FR-1 TCU 2:33.76 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Caplinger, Kelby SO-2 TCU 2:34.16 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 LaSelle, Grant JR-3 Texas Tech 2:34.50@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
27 Khosla, Sukhi Oklahoma State 2:35.18 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Stevenson, Noah SO-2 Kansas State 2:35.83# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Kenville, Nick Oklahoma State 2:37.14 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Shue, Franklin FR-1 Iowa State 2:38.40 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Duran, Steven JR-3 Texas Tech 2:38.71@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
32 Black, Zach JR-3 Iowa State 2:40.48 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Miller, Calvin JR-3 Oklahoma 2:40.52@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
34 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:42.84@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 2:43.07@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Whatley, Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 2:43.85@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 2:44.85 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 2:46.47# Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
39 Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 2:47.93@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 2:48.27@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 2:48.31 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
42 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 2:52.80 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
43 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:56.63 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:58.69 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Loving, Alex Texas 3:08.68 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 3:15.66@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 3:45.95@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Sinclaire Oklahoma State 2:43.37 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Sughroue, Molly Oklahoma State 2:43.98 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:45.21@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Jackson, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:48.70 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
5 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 2:49.13@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Chapman, Larkin Iowa State 2:49.20@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Ryan, Ally FR-1 Kansas 2:49.24@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 2:50.20@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Hetherington, Abbie SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:50.54@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Dlamini, Nokuthula JR-3 Texas Tech 2:50.86@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 2:53.16 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Johnson, Avryl FR-1 Kansas 2:54.71# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Baylor 2:55.05 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 2:55.07 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Rigdon, Rilee SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:55.33# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
16 Larson, Kaytlyn SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:55.68@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Geissler, Haley Oklahoma State 2:56.16 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Gallardo, Jessica JR-3 Texas Tech 2:56.52@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
19 Offerman, Lauren SO-2 Texas Tech 2:56.72@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
20 Castillo, Mariah FR-1 TCU 2:57.00@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
21 Gourrier, Alexis FR-1 Iowa State 2:57.03 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Welborn, Jordan SO-2 Texas 2:57.18@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
23 Hill, Talley SO-2 Kansas 2:57.30# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
24 Dowie, Katherine FR-1 West Virginia 2:59.54 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
25 Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 3:00.35 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Hatcher, Samantha FR-1 West Virginia 3:00.62 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Shulhan, Samantha FR-1 Texas 3:00.71@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
28 Parsons, Katy JR-3 Baylor 3:00.75 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Satterlee, Gabrielle JR-3 Baylor 3:00.96@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Corah, Payton FR-1 TCU 3:01.02 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Robinson, Victoria SO-2 Kansas State 3:05.35# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
32 Mayoral, Amanda SO-2 Oklahoma State 3:05.41# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
33 Larson, Karley FR-1 Kansas State 3:05.48# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
34 Young, Kyra FR-1 Texas Tech 3:07.24@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
35 Sides, Susanne FR-1 Texas Tech 3:15.47@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
36 Irving, Kaitlyn SO-2 Texas Tech 3:16.09@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Worley, Sam Texas 3:57.98 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 3:58.79 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 4:00.56 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
4 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 4:00.83 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 4:01.20@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
6 Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:04.67@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Greder, Milo FR-1 Iowa State 4:04.74@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Rodriguez, Isai FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:05.64 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Hodgson, Dylan JR-3 Kansas 4:05.75@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Mills, Charles JR-3 Texas 4:07.24@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Warren, Heath JR-3 Oklahoma 4:07.97@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:08.67 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Hebert, Brendan FR-1 Texas 4:08.68 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 George, Luke FR-1 Oklahoma 4:08.84@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 4:10.10 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Donley, Ethan SO-2 Kansas 4:10.53 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Castro, Juan Diego Oklahoma State 4:10.80 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Gade, Noah SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:11.12 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Byrne, Sean FR-1 TCU 4:11.40 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Calhoun, Garrett Oklahoma State 4:11.69 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
21 Prendeville, Sean FR-1 Texas 4:12.39 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 4:12.91 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
23 Hoppel, Bryce JR-3 Kansas 4:13.34# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
24 Schuckman, Jared Iowa State 4:13.51 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Luder, John SO-2 Kansas 4:13.64# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Khosla, Sukhi JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:13.77 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Rice, John JR-3 Texas 4:13.85 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 King, Derek SO-2 Oklahoma 4:14.10# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
29 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Texas 4:14.21 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
30 Brenneman, Dylan FR-1 Kansas State 4:14.40 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Powell, Ethan SO-2 Kansas State 4:14.54# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
32 Quigley, Bryce SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:15.05 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Janzen, Jacob JR-3 Oklahoma 4:15.20# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
34 Ledesma, Ayrton SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:15.70# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Taylor, Brendan SR-4 Oklahoma 4:15.85# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
36 Gentry, Zach SR-4 Oklahoma 4:16.07@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Sugg, TJ JR-3 Baylor 4:16.35 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Young, Jack SO-2 Kansas 4:16.73 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
39 Gorthy, Joe SR-4 Kansas State 4:16.82 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Loevenstein, Kurt SR-4 Kansas State 4:16.99@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
41 Sandlund, Jonathan SO-2 Baylor 4:17.40 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
42 Day, Mitchell SO-2 Iowa State 4:17.73 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Donahue, Keegan JR-3 Kansas State 4:18.08 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Conrad, Lakelin FR-1 TCU 4:18.55@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
45 Pollard, Thomas JR-3 Iowa State 4:19.31 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
46 Doherty, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma 4:19.76# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Desko, Tucker FR-1 Oklahoma 4:20.92# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
48 Parrish, Charlie FR-1 Kansas State 4:21.67# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
49 Atteberry, Alec FR-1 Baylor 4:22.81@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
50 Dayani, Adam FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:23.14# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
51 Stevenson, Noah SO-2 Kansas State 4:24.48@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
52 Flanders, Pierce SO-2 Kansas State 4:25.50# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
53 Kenville, Nick SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:26.00@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
54 Benoit, Michael SR-4 Texas Tech 4:26.06@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
55 Pedersen, Jeffrey FR-1 Iowa State 4:26.30 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
56 Hicks, Brendon SR-4 TCU 4:26.63 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
57 Zarrin, Shayan Oklahoma State 4:26.65 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
58 Stuart, Blaine FR-1 TCU 4:27.62 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
59 Krewson, Owen SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:29.26 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
60 LaCour, Patrick SR-4 TCU 4:30.23 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
61 Hughes, Connor JR-3 Texas Tech 4:31.73@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
62 Staub, Chris SO-2 Oklahoma 4:32.57# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
63 Hodge, Travis JR-3 Kansas State 4:35.12 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
64 Gonzales, Riley JR-3 Texas Tech 4:35.32@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
65 Quere, Marcus SO-2 Kansas 4:36.05# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
66 Gift, Nathan SO-2 Texas Tech 4:36.73@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
67 Stanley, Payton SO-2 TCU 4:42.62 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Sinclaire JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:35.62 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 4:40.72# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3 Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 4:44.12 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Collins, Destiny JR-3 Texas 4:44.34 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:45.39@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Ballner, Ariane SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:45.60 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 4:46.60 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 4:48.55 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 4:48.93@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Ackley, Karly SO-2 Iowa State 4:49.06 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 4:49.12 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 4:49.95@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
13 Cooney, Riley SR-4 Kansas 4:50.03 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Windemuller, Kayla FR-1 Baylor 4:50.48 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Szekely, Morgan SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:50.61@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Lokedi, Sharon SR-4 Kansas 4:50.69 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Wilks, McKenzie FR-1 Kansas 4:52.45@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Somers, Taylor JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:52.95 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Scott, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma 4:52.98@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Melgares, Cara SO-2 Kansas State 4:53.46 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Chapman, Larkin Iowa State 4:53.77 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Born, Molly FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:54.27 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Ryan, Ally FR-1 Kansas 4:54.39 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Geissler, Haley SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:54.40 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 McAvoy, Montanna FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:54.64 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 4:55.39 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Liggett, Catherine SO-2 Kansas 4:55.62@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 4:56.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
29 Wills , Sarah SO-2 West Virginia 4:56.83 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
30 Holmes, Celia FR-1 Baylor 4:58.78 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Hill, Olivia JR-3 West Virginia 4:59.15 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
32 Dowie, Katherine FR-1 West Virginia 4:59.95 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
33 Baker, Grace SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:00.32 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
34 Dlamini, Nokuthula JR-3 Texas Tech 5:00.43@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
35 Gigandet, Morgan FR-1 Iowa State 5:01.36 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Welborn, Jordan Texas 5:01.44 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Archer, Antigone SO-2 West Virginia 5:01.45 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
38 Gueldner, Cameron SO-2 Kansas 5:01.53# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
39 Offerman, Lauren SO-2 Texas Tech 5:01.66@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
39 Hatcher, Samantha FR-1 West Virginia 5:01.66 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
41 Blancaflor, Claudine SO-2 Texas 5:01.73 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
42 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 5:03.44 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Driscoll, Hannah SR-4 Kansas 5:05.01# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Guidry, Abby JR-3 Texas 5:05.40 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Lauschke, Lisa JR-3 Kansas 5:06.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
46 Dala, Seselia JR-3 Texas Tech 5:09.52@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
47 Nance, Bret Leigh JR-3 Texas Tech 5:09.62@ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
48 Boisvert, Elise FR-1 Oklahoma 5:10.00# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
49 Long, Morgan SO-2 Oklahoma 5:11.07# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
50 Warren , Bree SO-2 West Virginia 5:11.83 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
51 Herriott, Anna FR-1 Iowa State 5:12.02 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
52 Gourrier, Alexis FR-1 Iowa State 5:12.27 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
53 Abdalah, Marianne SO-2 West Virginia 5:12.68 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
54 Thompson, Olivia Texas 5:13.14 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Shulhan, Samantha Texas 5:13.67 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
56 Ramos, Beth FR-1 Texas 5:13.76 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
57 Lloyd, Meghan SR-4 Texas 5:15.32 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
58 Barth, Erin SR-4 TCU 5:15.36 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
59 Ka, Binta FR-1 Texas Tech 5:16.80@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
60 Keeley, Anna JR-3 Kansas State 5:17.69# 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
61 Gomez, Natalie Texas Tech 5:19.26@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
62 Robinson, Victoria SO-2 Kansas State 5:19.87# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
63 Irving, Kaitlyn SO-2 Texas Tech 5:25.50@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
64 Young, Kyra FR-1 Texas Tech 5:25.97@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
65 Halloran, Allison SO-2 Texas Tech 5:26.42@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
66 Ruck, Katherine JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:27.05 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
67 Gunter, Anna Oklahoma State 5:34.54 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
68 O'Brien, Natalie FR-1 Oklahoma 5:36.53# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
69 Pettit, Andrea SO-2 West Virginia 5:53.74 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
70 Williams, Abby FR-1 Oklahoma 5:57.54# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers, Alex Texas 7:51.11 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Jordan, Andrew SO-2 Iowa State 7:51.29 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Kurgat, Edwin JR-3 Iowa State 7:53.71# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Rodriguez, Isai Oklahoma State 7:54.33 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 7:55.26 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 7:59.57 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Hodgson, Dylan JR-3 Kansas 8:00.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Rice, John JR-3 Texas 8:03.53 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Smeeton, Ryan Oklahoma State 8:09.06 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Gade, Noah Oklahoma State 8:10.42 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Priddey, Isaiah Oklahoma State 8:10.87 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Johnson, Chad FR-1 Iowa State 8:11.23 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Nownes, John JR-3 Iowa State 8:12.34 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Pollard, Thomas JR-3 Iowa State 8:15.67 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Melgares, Michael SR-4 Kansas 8:16.35# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
16 Luder, John SO-2 Kansas 8:16.90 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Shitsama, Victor FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:17.55 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Butler, Ben SO-2 Kansas 8:17.79 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Janzen, Jacob JR-3 Oklahoma 8:17.88 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Powell, Ethan SO-2 Kansas State 8:19.98 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Warren, Heath JR-3 Oklahoma 8:22.80 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Bielaczyc, Garek JR-3 Texas 8:23.37@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Gentry, Zach SR-4 Oklahoma 8:23.84 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
24 Quigley, Bryce Oklahoma State 8:23.86 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
25 Taylor, Brendan SR-4 Oklahoma 8:24.97 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Nasta, Pedro Texas 8:25.29 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Dayani, Adam FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:26.42 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Ledesma, Ayrton SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:29.12 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
29 Sugg, TJ JR-3 Baylor 8:31.31@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Johnson, Jake Texas 8:31.48 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Depenbusch, Kerby FR-1 Kansas State 8:32.07 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
32 Whatley, Shea JR-3 Texas Tech 8:32.38@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
33 Gorthy, Joe SR-4 Kansas State 8:33.28# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
34 Letner, George JR-3 Kansas 8:34.79 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Byrne, Sean FR-1 TCU 8:34.85@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Gessner, Finn FR-1 Iowa State 8:36.33 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
37 Laktasic, Connor SO-2 Baylor 8:36.47 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Schuckman, Jared Iowa State 8:38.11 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Doherty, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma 8:39.69 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Khosla, Sukhi JR-3 Oklahoma State 8:41.09@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Pedersen, Jeffrey FR-1 Iowa State 8:42.15 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Hale, Chace SO-2 Kansas 8:42.15# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Zarrin, Shayan FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:43.75 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Parrish, Charlie FR-1 Kansas State 8:44.05 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Gift, Nathan SO-2 Texas Tech 8:44.58@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
46 Benoit, Michael SR-4 Texas Tech 8:44.66@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
47 Mills, Charles JR-3 Texas 8:45.71 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Conrad, Lakelin FR-1 TCU 8:46.20@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Donley, Ethan SO-2 Kansas 8:49.46@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Zuniga, Joacim SR-4 Texas Tech 8:54.59@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
51 George, Luke FR-1 Oklahoma 8:55.33@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Brenneman, Dylan FR-1 Kansas State 8:56.21@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Hodge, Ryan Baylor 8:56.25 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
54 Alvarez, Stephen SO-2 Texas Tech 8:58.77@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
55 Flanders, Pierce SO-2 Kansas State 8:59.64 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
56 Krewson, Owen SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:59.93@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
57 Gonzales, Riley JR-3 Texas Tech 9:01.77@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
58 Hughes, Connor JR-3 Texas Tech 9:03.30@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
59 Sandlund, Jonathan SO-2 Baylor 9:18.67 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
60 Butz, Henry SR-4 TCU 9:50.22 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lokedi, Sharon SR-4 Kansas 9:06.65 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 9:10.47 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Johnson, Sinclaire Oklahoma State 9:10.53 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 9:18.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Collins, Destiny JR-3 Texas 9:19.96 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Herberg, Haley FR-1 Oklahoma 9:21.54@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Vestri, Amanda SO-2 Iowa State 9:26.48 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 9:27.83 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 9:28.27 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Somers, Taylor JR-3 Oklahoma State 9:29.28@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Born, Molly Oklahoma State 9:30.48 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Scott, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma 9:33.88 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Naumann, Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 9:34.72 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Gueldner, Cameron SO-2 Kansas 9:35.72 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
15 Ackley, Karly SO-2 Iowa State 9:37.37 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 McAvoy, Montanna FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:38.06 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Dlamini, Nokuthula Texas Tech 9:38.62 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 9:38.74 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 9:41.23 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
20 Guidry, Abby JR-3 Texas 9:41.92 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Liggett, Catherine SO-2 Kansas 9:42.45 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Baker, Grace Oklahoma State 9:43.45 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Caldwell, Abby SR-4 Iowa State 9:44.76@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Hill, Olivia JR-3 West Virginia 9:45.13@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Harrell, Lauren SR-4 Kansas 9:51.27 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
26 Hatcher, Samantha FR-1 West Virginia 9:52.34 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
27 Melgares, Cara SO-2 Kansas State 9:52.87 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Dowie, Katherine FR-1 West Virginia 9:54.05 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
29 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 9:55.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
30 Johnston, Kirsten SR-4 TCU 9:56.22 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Warren , Bree SO-2 West Virginia 9:56.72@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Archer, Antigone SO-2 West Virginia 9:57.07 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
33 Paule, Megan SR-4 Kansas 9:57.27# 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
34 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 9:57.32 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
35 Driscoll, Hannah SR-4 Kansas 9:58.09 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
36 Rigdon, Rilee SO-2 Oklahoma State 10:02.83 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Lloyd, Meghan SR-4 Texas 10:03.78 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Holmes, Celia FR-1 Baylor 10:04.47@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Gigandet, Morgan FR-1 Iowa State 10:04.49 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
40 Dala, Seselia JR-3 Texas Tech 10:04.65@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
41 Boisvert, Elise FR-1 Oklahoma 10:06.03 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
42 Antrich, Sarah SO-2 Baylor 10:07.35 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Ramos, Beth Texas 10:08.42 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Cooney, Riley SR-4 Kansas 10:09.91@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Everroad, Haley JR-3 Baylor 10:12.76 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 Blancaflor, Claudine Texas 10:12.80 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
47 Flournoy, Marissa SO-2 Texas 10:13.94 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
48 Larson, Kaytlyn SR-4 Oklahoma State 10:14.16@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Abdalah, Marianne SO-2 West Virginia 10:14.18 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
50 Geissler, Haley SR-4 Oklahoma State 10:14.88@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Wills , Sarah SO-2 West Virginia 10:17.27@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Kammerer, Adriana SR-4 Iowa State 10:22.75 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
53 Nance, Bret Leigh JR-3 Texas Tech 10:25.84@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
54 Larsen, Mazie FR-1 Baylor 10:27.85 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Ka, Binta FR-1 Texas Tech 10:28.88@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
56 Marsheck, Hana JR-3 Baylor 10:32.28@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
57 Keeley, Anna JR-3 Kansas State 10:36.72 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
58 Mayoral, Amanda SO-2 Oklahoma State 10:38.50 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
59 Ruck, Katherine JR-3 Oklahoma State 10:42.85@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
60 Gunter, Anna SR-4 Oklahoma State 10:46.39@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
61 Martinez, Jazmyn FR-1 Texas Tech 11:05.87@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
62 Parks, Natalie JR-3 Texas Tech 11:11.39@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Edwin JR-3 Iowa State 13:34.54 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Rodriguez, Isai FR-1 Oklahoma State 14:01.49@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Jordan, Andrew SO-2 Iowa State 14:13.47@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 14:34.41@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Shitsama, Victor FR-1 Oklahoma State 14:35.05@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Bielaczyc, Garek JR-3 Texas 14:35.10@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Hale, Chace SO-2 Kansas 14:36.57 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Ledesma, Ayrton SO-2 Oklahoma State 14:36.92@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Pollard, Thomas JR-3 Iowa State 14:37.36@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Nownes, John JR-3 Iowa State 14:37.50@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Butler, Ben SO-2 Kansas 14:47.60@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Letner, George JR-3 Kansas 14:49.58 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Quigley, Bryce SO-2 Oklahoma State 14:51.28@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Janzen, Jacob JR-3 Oklahoma 14:52.88@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Laktasic, Connor SO-2 Baylor 14:57.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
16 Melgares, Chris SR-4 Kansas 15:01.61 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Gift, Nathan SO-2 Texas Tech 15:12.25@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
18 Alvarez, Stephen SO-2 Texas Tech 15:13.18@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
19 Benoit, Michael SR-4 Texas Tech 15:14.37@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
20 Gentry, Zach SR-4 Oklahoma 15:28.94# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
21 Doherty, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma 15:37.51# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lokedi, Sharon SR-4 Kansas 15:15.47 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Vestri, Amanda SO-2 Iowa State 15:55.37 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Herberg, Haley FR-1 Oklahoma 15:58.44 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 16:07.72 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 16:16.99@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Somers, Taylor JR-3 Oklahoma State 16:37.94@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Born, Molly FR-1 Oklahoma State 16:51.91@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Naumann, Kelly SR-4 Iowa State 16:58.24@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 16:58.69 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 17:07.72@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
11 Paule, Megan SR-4 Kansas 17:08.70 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Collins, Destiny JR-3 Texas 17:10.05@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Gueldner, Cameron SO-2 Kansas 17:22.38@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Johnston, Kirsten SR-4 TCU 17:28.49@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
15 Baker, Grace SR-4 Oklahoma State 17:32.12@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Thompson, Olivia Texas 17:36.71 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Flournoy, Marissa SO-2 Texas 17:39.52 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Dala, Seselia JR-3 Texas Tech 17:43.56@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
19 Lloyd, Meghan Texas 17:53.33 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Antrich, Sarah SO-2 Baylor 18:09.34 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
21 O'Brien, Natalie FR-1 Oklahoma 20:03.60# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burt, John JR-3 Texas 7.75@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Schneider, Logan SR-4 Iowa State 7.78 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Douglas, Bryce JR-3 Oklahoma 7.80@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Weh, Mason JR-3 Iowa State 7.82@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Grimes, Norman SO-2 Texas Tech 7.85@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
6 Tinch, Cordell FR-1 Kansas 7.94@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Roberson, Medric JR-3 Texas 8.00 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
8 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 8.06@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
9 Anderson, Rainey FR-1 TCU 8.08@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Releford, Darius SO-2 Kansas 8.12 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
11 Teer, Robert FR-1 Texas Tech 8.13@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
12 Reece, Javan SO-2 Kansas 8.14 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Griffith, Clark SO-2 Texas Tech 8.15@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
14 Lucas, Isaiah JR-3 Texas 8.19@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
15 Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 8.24 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
16 Richmond, Caleb SR-4 Texas Tech 8.30@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
17 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob Oklahoma State 8.32 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 8.43 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
18 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 8.43@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 8.51 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 8.57 Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
22 Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 8.57@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Crossnoe, Remington FR-1 TCU 8.57@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
24 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 8.58 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
24 Whatley, Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 8.58@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 8.59@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 8.70 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
28 Loving, Alex FR-1 Texas 8.78 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 9.03 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Newsome, Calahan SO-2 Oklahoma State 9.19 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
31 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 9.23@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 9.28@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 9.58@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christie-Galloway, Keira FR-1 Iowa State 8.19@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 8.22@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Walker, Ivy JR-3 Texas Tech 8.22@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
4 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 8.23@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 8.27@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
5 Bailey, Kennedy SO-2 Baylor 8.27@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Johnson, Alaysha SR-4 Texas Tech 8.28@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Harris, Kaylor SO-2 Texas Tech 8.38@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
8 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 8.38 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
10 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 8.46@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 8.47 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Hall, Kaylyn FR-1 Iowa State 8.48 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Alves, Vitoria Kansas State 8.52 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
14 Dabney, Gabbi SR-4 Kansas 8.53@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Trought, Brittney SR-4 TCU 8.56 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Vlahovic, Katarina FR-1 Iowa State 8.58 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 8.58 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
18 McWhite, Mahendra JR-3 Oklahoma 8.59 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Glenn, Kyla SO-2 Texas Tech 8.67@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
20 Kimble, Paige FR-1 Kansas State 8.68 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
20 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 8.68@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Yocum, Sarah SO-2 Baylor 8.70@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Brooks, Yasmin SO-2 TCU 8.72@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
24 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 8.74@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 8.74@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 8.88 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Stephenson, Lavaun FR-1 Kansas State 8.89 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Burton, Rushelle JR-3 Texas 8.89@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Mann, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.95@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
30 Golden, Bailey Oklahoma State 9.00@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Coghill, Emily SO-2 Iowa State 9.01 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
32 Parker, Makenna Oklahoma State 9.02@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Thomas, Cameryn FR-1 Kansas 9.12@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Bryant, Khristen SO-2 Kansas 9.14 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
35 Slattery, Caraline SR-4 Kansas 9.22 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
36 Daley, Megan FR-1 Baylor 9.32@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Aitken, Lexi SR-4 TCU 9.34 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 9.40 Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Merrick, Brooke JR-3 Texas Tech 9.40@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 9.56 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
41 Stafford, Eryn JR-3 Oklahoma 9.59 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
42 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 9.61 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Peacock, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 9.61 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 McKenzie, Peter-Gay FR-1 West Virginia 9.98 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
45 Rymer, Margaret FR-1 West Virginia 10.00 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
46 Noll, Elaina JR-3 Oklahoma State 11.10 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 2.28m 7' 5.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Perinchief, Jah-Nhai SO-2 Texas Tech 2.25m 7' 4.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Tinch, Cordell FR-1 Kansas 2.19m 7' 2.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Scarborough, Jack FR-1 Texas Tech 2.16m 7' 1" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Benninghoff, Jake SO-2 Texas Tech 2.12m 6' 11.5" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
5 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 2.12m 6' 11.5" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
7 Long, Joel SR-4 Kansas 2.08m 6' 9.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Gipson, NaTron SR-4 Kansas State 2.07m 6' 9.5" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
9 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 2.03m 6' 8" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
9 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 2.03m 6' 8" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
9 Durbin, Cody JR-3 Iowa State 2.03m 6' 8" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Dupree, Jared SO-2 Texas 2.03m 6' 8" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Cissne, Jack FR-1 Texas Tech 2.02m 6' 7.5" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
14 Loving, Alex Texas 1.97m 6' 5.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Washington, Joshua JR-3 Kansas 1.96m 6' 5" Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 1.95m 6' 4.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
16 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 1.95m 6' 4.75" UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
16 Fossi-Noue, Steven JR-3 TCU 1.95m 6' 4.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
16 Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Whatley, Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 1.92m 6' 3.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 1.86m 6' 1.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
25 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 1.77m 5' 9.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 1.70m 5' 7" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
27 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Willis, Zarriea SR-4 Texas Tech 1.87m 6' 1.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Reaugh, Falyn SO-2 Oklahoma 1.85m 6' 0.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Anderson, Rylee FR-1 Kansas 1.82m 5' 11.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Gibson, Clare SO-2 Kansas State 1.79m 5' 10.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 1.78m 5' 10" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
5 McKenzie, Shanae SR-4 Kansas State 1.78m 5' 10" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Virgo, Cyre JR-3 Texas Tech 1.77m 5' 9.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
7 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 1.77m 5' 9.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
9 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 1.76m 5' 9.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Golden, Bailey Oklahoma State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
12 Eberle, Adia SO-2 Kansas 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Durbin, Megan FR-1 Iowa State 1.70m 5' 7" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 1.69m 5' 6.5" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 1.68m 5' 6" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
15 Penny, Faith SO-2 West Virginia 1.68m 5' 6" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Guerrero, Marleen SO-2 Texas 1.67m 5' 5.75" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
18 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 1.66m 5' 5.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
19 Thomas, Cameryn FR-1 Kansas 1.64m 5' 4.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 1.64m 5' 4.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Lord, Alexandra SR-4 Baylor 1.63m 5' 4.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Long, Moorea FR-1 Baylor 1.62m 5' 3.75" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 1.61m 5' 3.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 1.61m 5' 3.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
25 Daley, Megan FR-1 Baylor 1.59m 5' 2.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
26 McKenzie, Peter-Gay FR-1 West Virginia 1.57m 5' 1.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
26 Silcox, Kelli FR-1 Baylor 1.57m 5' 1.75" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Parker, Makenna Oklahoma State 1.54m 5' 0.5" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
29 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 1.52m 4' 11.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Mann, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 1.48m 4' 10.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
31 Peacock, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 1.41m 4' 7.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lightfoot, KC FR-1 Baylor 5.68m 18' 7.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Bradford, Zach FR-1 Kansas 5.63m 18' 5.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Al Hizam, Hussain SR-4 Kansas 5.63m 18' 5.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 McMichael, Drew SR-4 Texas Tech 5.58m 18' 3.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Rogers, Kyle SO-2 Kansas 5.45m 17' 10.5" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
5 Richards, Riley SO-2 Baylor 5.45m 17' 10.5" Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
7 Poth, Barrett SR-4 Texas 5.33m 17' 5.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
8 Benavides, Paulo SR-4 Kansas 5.31m 17' 5" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
9 Scott, Blake JR-3 Oklahoma State 5.23m 17' 1.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Bray, Brandon JR-3 Texas Tech 5.17m 16' 11.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Meaders, Nicholas SR-4 Texas 5.13m 16' 10" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 McAdoo, Adam SO-2 TCU 5.08m 16' 8" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Pennewell, Chase JR-3 Kansas 5.06m 16' 7.25" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
14 Williams, Luke FR-1 Texas Tech 5.02m 16' 5.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Fraley, Logan FR-1 Texas Tech 5.00m 16' 4.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
16 Dreiling, Sam Kansas State 4.93m 16' 2" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Sarnowski, Reese FR-1 Baylor 4.88m 16' 0" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
18 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 4.85m 15' 11" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
19 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 4.83m 15' 10" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Gonzalez, Graham SO-2 Texas 4.79m 15' 8.5" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
21 Alborn, Adam FR-1 Texas Tech 4.78m 15' 8.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
22 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 4.75m 15' 7" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
22 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 4.75m 15' 7" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Kelley, Lucas JR-3 Oklahoma 4.55m 14' 11" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 4.55m 14' 11" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
26 Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 4.53m 14' 10.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Stevens, Jake FR-1 Kansas 4.53m 14' 10.25" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
28 Martinez, Fernando SO-2 TCU 4.37m 14' 4" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
29 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 4.33m 14' 2.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Whatley, Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 4.33m 14' 2.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Loving, Alex Texas 4.30m 14' 1.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 3.83m 12' 6.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 3.63m 11' 10.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 3.13m 10' 3.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gardner, Maddie SR-4 West Virginia 4.38m 14' 4.5" Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
2 Willis, Andrea JR-3 Kansas 4.37m 14' 4" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
3 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 4.33m 14' 2.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Tidwell, Tuesdi SO-2 Baylor 4.33m 14' 2.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Petty, Shay SR-4 Texas 4.29m 14' 0.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
6 Wall, Chloe SO-2 Texas Tech 4.27m 14' 0" Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
7 King, Sydney SR-4 Oklahoma 4.17m 13' 8.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Romero, Alexis SR-4 Kansas 4.13m 13' 6.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Bryant, Khristen SO-2 Kansas 4.13m 13' 6.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Gray, Meagan SR-4 Oklahoma 4.10m 13' 5.25" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
10 Clancy, Colleen SO-2 Oklahoma 4.10m 13' 5.25" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Shell, Mackenzie SR-4 Oklahoma 4.07m 13' 4.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
13 Shue, Kendahl JR-3 TCU 3.88m 12' 8.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Hicks, Callie JR-3 Kansas 3.83m 12' 6.75" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
15 Redding, Ryleigh FR-1 Texas Tech 3.77m 12' 4.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
16 Bilsbury, Abby SO-2 Oklahoma 3.76m 12' 4" UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
17 Buntin, Olivia FR-1 Texas 3.75m 12' 3.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Townsend, Tysen FR-1 TCU 3.72m 12' 2.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Van Hoecke, Samantha FR-1 Kansas 3.71m 12' 2" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Moon, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 3.70m 12' 1.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Kulkin, Elliett JR-3 Oklahoma State 3.68m 12' 0.75" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
22 Tyer, Allyn FR-1 Texas Tech 3.67m 12' 0.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
22 Shute, Mikayla SO-2 West Virginia 3.67m 12' 0.5" 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
24 Buller, Hannah SO-2 Kansas State 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
25 DeBone, Molly FR-1 West Virginia 3.60m 11' 9.75" Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
26 Zatta, Lindsay FR-1 Baylor 3.59m 11' 9.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
27 Hughes, Martha SO-2 Texas 3.58m 11' 9" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
28 Carson, Gabby FR-1 Oklahoma 3.55m 11' 7.75" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 Schlosser, Audrey FR-1 West Virginia 3.52m 11' 6.5" Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
30 White, Elissa Oklahoma State 3.49m 11' 5.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Branum, Chandler FR-1 Oklahoma 3.35m 10' 11.75" UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
32 Brundin, Julia FR-1 West Virginia 3.30m 10' 10" Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
33 Graves, Sarah SO-2 Oklahoma 3.25m 10' 8" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Odaine SR-4 Texas Tech 7.99m 26' 2.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
1 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.99m 26' 2.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Brown, Charles SR-4 Texas Tech 7.94m 26' 0.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 McCarter, Steffin SR-4 Texas 7.83m 25' 8.25" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
5 Hall, Justin JR-3 Texas Tech 7.76m 25' 5.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Wasome, O'Brien JR-3 Texas 7.65m 25' 1.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
7 Seals, Jalen SO-2 Baylor 7.54m 24' 9" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 7.52m 24' 8.25" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Tinch, Cordell FR-1 Kansas 7.49m 24' 7" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
10 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 7.39m 24' 3" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Sylla, Patrick FR-1 TCU 7.37m 24' 2.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 Williams, Langdon SO-2 Oklahoma 7.35m 24' 1.5" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
13 Morton, Ika SR-4 Texas 7.28m 23' 10.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
14 Baker, Dillon FR-1 Baylor 7.27m 23' 10.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Vann, Greg SR-4 Oklahoma 7.24m 23' 9" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Pyle, Tom SR-4 Kansas State 7.22m 23' 8.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Loving, Alex Texas 7.20m 23' 7.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 7.19m 23' 7.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Eke, Golden FR-1 Oklahoma 7.17m 23' 6.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 7.15m 23' 5.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
21 Diercks, Chandler SR-4 Iowa State 7.05m 23' 1.75" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Gleghorn, Chris JR-3 Kansas 7.00m 22' 11.75" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 7.00m 22' 11.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Anadu, Joshua SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.93m 22' 9" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 6.86m 22' 6.25" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
26 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 6.85m 22' 5.75" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 6.78m 22' 3" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Ferguson, Treyvon FR-1 Kansas 6.77m 22' 2.5" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
29 Williams, Garry SO-2 Oklahoma 6.76m 22' 2.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
30 Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 6.75m 22' 1.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Kleinschmidt, Braden SR-4 Kansas 6.73m 22' 1" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
32 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 6.55m 21' 6" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 6.51m 21' 4.25" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
34 Dyer, Jake Oklahoma State 6.46m 21' 2.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 6.45m 21' 2" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Whatley, Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 6.43m 21' 1.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 6.41m 21' 0.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Mitchell, Marcus SR-4 Oklahoma 6.29m 20' 7.75" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
39 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.06m 19' 10.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 5.62m 18' 5.25" UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 6.39m 20' 11.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Walker, Ivy JR-3 Texas Tech 6.27m 20' 7" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
2 Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 6.27m 20' 7" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 6.19m 20' 3.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Ries, Chyna SR-4 TCU 6.17m 20' 3" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 6.09m 19' 11.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Evans, Maya FR-1 Texas Tech 6.08m 19' 11.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
8 Cole, Chelsey SO-2 Texas Tech 6.07m 19' 11" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Washington, Symone FR-1 Oklahoma 6.03m 19' 9.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 6.02m 19' 9" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Murrell, Talajah SR-4 Texas Tech 6.01m 19' 8.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Furbeck, Ericka FR-1 Iowa State 5.96m 19' 6.75" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 McKenzie, Peter-Gay FR-1 West Virginia 5.94m 19' 6" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Thomas, Essence SO-2 Oklahoma 5.93m 19' 5.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
15 Wood-Hilderbrandt, Schuyler SR-4 Oklahoma State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
16 Madlock, Alex SO-2 Baylor 5.87m 19' 3.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
18 Roane, Ryan JR-3 Oklahoma State 5.82m 19' 1.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 5.80m 19' 0.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Romaiou, Konstantina JR-3 Kansas State 5.78m 18' 11.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Thomas, Cameryn FR-1 Kansas 5.74m 18' 10" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Alexis, Deja FR-1 Oklahoma 5.72m 18' 9.25" UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
24 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 5.71m 18' 9" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
24 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 5.71m 18' 9" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Patterson, Hailey SR-4 Oklahoma 5.70m 18' 8.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
27 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 5.68m 18' 7.75" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
28 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 5.66m 18' 7" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Mann, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 5.61m 18' 5" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
30 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 5.52m 18' 1.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
31 Bartley, Jalaiya SO-2 Iowa State 5.50m 18' 0.5" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Ezeoke, Nicole FR-1 Oklahoma 5.50m 18' 0.5" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Alves, Vitoria Kansas State 5.49m 18' 0.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Preiss, Virginia Texas 5.46m 17' 11" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Johnson, Brianna SO-2 Texas Tech 5.45m 17' 10.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
36 Golden, Bailey Oklahoma State 5.41m 17' 9" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Fisher, Jacinta JR-3 Baylor 5.39m 17' 8.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
38 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 5.38m 17' 8" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Stindt, Jessie FR-1 Iowa State 5.35m 17' 6.75" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
40 Ashford, Michaela SO-2 West Virginia 5.28m 17' 4" Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
41 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Parker, Makenna Oklahoma State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 5.20m 17' 0.75" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
44 Daley, Megan FR-1 Baylor 5.08m 16' 8" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Thompson, Summer JR-3 Oklahoma State 4.99m 16' 4.5" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Lee, Allanah FR-1 Oklahoma 4.82m 15' 9.75" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
47 Peacock, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 4.81m 15' 9.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mapaya, Chengetayi SO-2 TCU 16.83m 55' 2.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Perinchief, Jah-Nhai SO-2 Texas Tech 16.75m 54' 11.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Lewis, Odaine SR-4 Texas Tech 16.69m 54' 9.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
4 Wasome, O'Brien JR-3 Texas 16.39m 53' 9.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
5 Brown, Charles SR-4 Texas Tech 15.97m 52' 4.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Glaywulu, Papay SO-2 Oklahoma 15.90m 52' 2" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 15.88m 52' 1.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Mason, Ade' JR-3 Oklahoma 15.81m 51' 10.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Williams, Garry SO-2 Oklahoma 15.54m 51' 0" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Ferguson, Treyvon FR-1 Kansas 15.51m 50' 10.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Seals, Jalen SO-2 Baylor 15.50m 50' 10.25" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Gordon, Angelo SO-2 Kansas State 15.43m 50' 7.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
13 Hall, Justin JR-3 Texas Tech 15.16m 49' 9" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
14 Eke, Golden FR-1 Oklahoma 15.04m 49' 4.25" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
15 Mitchell, Marcus SR-4 Oklahoma 15.03m 49' 3.75" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Vann, Greg SR-4 Oklahoma 14.81m 48' 7.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
17 Fossi-Noue, Steven JR-3 TCU 14.46m 47' 5.25" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Morgan, Dinsdale JR-3 Kansas 14.34m 47' 0.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Smallwood, Isaac SO-2 Kansas State 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Shardia SR-4 Kansas State 13.58m 44' 6.75" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 13.36m 43' 10" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
3 Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 13.13m 43' 1" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Madlock, Alex SO-2 Baylor 13.08m 42' 11" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Romaiou, Konstantina JR-3 Kansas State 13.05m 42' 9.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
6 Cole, Chelsey SO-2 Texas Tech 12.96m 42' 6.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Thomas, Essence SO-2 Oklahoma 12.95m 42' 6" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Johnson, Brianna SO-2 Texas Tech 12.83m 42' 1.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Bartley, Jalaiya SO-2 Iowa State 12.74m 41' 9.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Roane, Ryan JR-3 Oklahoma State 12.62m 41' 5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 12.56m 41' 2.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Ezeoke, Nicole FR-1 Oklahoma 12.40m 40' 8.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Lee, Allanah FR-1 Oklahoma 12.35m 40' 6.25" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Washington, Symone FR-1 Oklahoma 12.23m 40' 1.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Ofori, Abena SR-4 Baylor 12.12m 39' 9.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Strickland, Najuana SR-4 Oklahoma 12.06m 39' 7" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
17 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 12.00m 39' 4.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Heard, Saudia FR-1 Kansas 11.89m 39' 0.25" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
19 Stindt, Jessie FR-1 Iowa State 11.76m 38' 7" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Fisher, Jacinta JR-3 Baylor 11.34m 37' 2.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Fallon, Clare FR-1 Kansas State 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 10.46m 34' 4" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Piperi, Adrian SO-2 Texas 20.98m 68' 10" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Neelly, Brett SR-4 Kansas State 20.15m 66' 1.5" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Campbell, Cooper SO-2 Oklahoma 18.66m 61' 2.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Kicinski, Eric SR-4 Texas Tech 18.46m 60' 6.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
5 Daboub, Bradley JR-3 Oklahoma 17.28m 56' 8.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Larrison, Patrick FR-1 Kansas 17.08m 56' 0.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Evans, George SO-2 Kansas 16.69m 54' 9.25" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
8 Darrow, Braden SO-2 Texas Tech 16.55m 54' 3.75" Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
9 Hickel, Torrey SO-2 Oklahoma State 16.47m 54' 0.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Hardan, Nicholas FR-1 Baylor 16.41m 53' 10.25" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Lewis, Cameron JR-3 Kansas State 16.36m 53' 8.25" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 Timm, Zach JR-3 Iowa State 15.40m 50' 6.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 15.11m 49' 7" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
14 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 14.59m 47' 10.5" 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
15 Fassina, Simone JR-3 Kansas State 14.46m 47' 5.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 14.33m 47' 0.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
17 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 14.28m 46' 10.25" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 12.99m 42' 7.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
19 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 12.61m 41' 4.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 12.32m 40' 5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Griffith, Clark SO-2 Texas Tech 11.98m 39' 3.75" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
22 Whatley, Cole FR-1 Texas Tech 11.62m 38' 1.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Loving, Alex Texas 11.13m 36' 6.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
25 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 10.95m 35' 11.25" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 10.60m 34' 9.5" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 10.53m 34' 6.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
28 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 10.37m 34' 0.25" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
28 Estill, Max SR-4 Kansas State 10.37m 34' 0.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 16.72m 54' 10.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
2 Gordon, Meia JR-3 Oklahoma 16.57m 54' 4.5" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
3 Latimer, Taylor SO-2 Kansas State 16.17m 53' 0.75" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Emilianov, Alexandra SO-2 Kansas 15.93m 52' 3.25" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
5 Jones, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 14.83m 48' 8" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
6 Ette, Faith FR-1 Oklahoma 14.79m 48' 6.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Usual, Seasons SO-2 Texas Tech 14.74m 48' 4.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Tozer, Gabby JR-3 Kansas State 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
9 Klopf, Brooklin FR-1 TCU 14.41m 47' 3.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Williams, Keiara SO-2 Iowa State 14.14m 46' 4.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Manders, Natalie JR-3 Oklahoma State 13.78m 45' 2.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Clowers, Rachel SO-2 Kansas 13.32m 43' 8.5" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
13 Jones, Lauryn FR-1 Oklahoma 13.03m 42' 9" UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
14 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 12.93m 42' 5.25" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
15 Williams, Jordan FR-1 TCU 12.91m 42' 4.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
16 Ruth, Jocelen SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.43m 40' 9.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 11.93m 39' 1.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 11.47m 37' 7.75" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
19 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 11.29m 37' 0.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Golden, Bailey Oklahoma State 10.98m 36' 0.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Wright, Sada FR-1 West Virginia 10.86m 35' 7.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 10.75m 35' 3.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Bradford, Hannah FR-1 Oklahoma State 10.60m 34' 9.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
24 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 10.54m 34' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
25 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 10.09m 33' 1.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Thomas, Cameryn FR-1 Kansas 10.02m 32' 10.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 9.66m 31' 8.5" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 McKenzie, Peter-Gay FR-1 West Virginia 9.58m 31' 5.25" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 9.55m 31' 4" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
30 Parker, Makenna Oklahoma State 9.47m 31' 1" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
31 Mann, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 9.23m 30' 3.5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Peacock, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 8.91m 29' 2.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
33 Daley, Megan FR-1 Baylor 8.36m 27' 5.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
34 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 8.03m 26' 4.25" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 7.89m 25' 10.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ingvaldsen, Helene JR-3 Kansas State 21.17m 69' 5.5" Razorback Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 19.60m 64' 3.75" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Ward, Shaelyn SO-2 Kansas State 19.45m 63' 9.75" 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
4 Petr, Ashley JR-3 Kansas State 19.14m 62' 9.5" 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
5 Usual, Seasons SO-2 Texas Tech 18.72m 61' 5" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Jones, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 18.02m 59' 1.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Latimer, Taylor SO-2 Kansas State 17.95m 58' 10.75" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Burge, Camille JR-3 Oklahoma 17.63m 57' 10.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
9 Williams, Keiara SO-2 Iowa State 16.81m 55' 2" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Ruth, Jocelen SO-2 Oklahoma State 16.56m 54' 4" Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Nelson, Baylor JR-3 Oklahoma State 15.98m 52' 5.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
11 Bradford, Hannah FR-1 Oklahoma State 15.98m 52' 5.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
13 Clowers, Rachel SO-2 Kansas 15.92m 52' 2.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
14 Armendariz-Lasa, Dorleta JR-3 Texas Tech 15.90m 52' 2" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
15 Wright, Sada FR-1 West Virginia 15.01m 49' 3" 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Okeke, Happiness JR-3 Texas Tech 14.67m 48' 1.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
17 Turner, Samone FR-1 Baylor 14.34m 47' 0.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Vasey, Michaela JR-3 Oklahoma State 13.50m 44' 3.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
19 Jones, Lauryn FR-1 Oklahoma 12.84m 42' 1.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
20 Twietmeyer, Allie JR-3 Kansas 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
21 Dotson, Amani SR-4 Baylor 10.57m 34' 8.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑