Big 12 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 20.48 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 21.04 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 21.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
4 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 21.05 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
5 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 21.45 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Mathis, Tyreek JR-3 Texas Tech 21.47 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 21.48 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 21.53 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 21.54 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 21.56 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
11 Green, Phillip SR-4 Texas Tech 21.66 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 21.66 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 21.69 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 21.71 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 21.96 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Macinnis, Josiah SO-2 Texas Tech 21.96 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Maloka , Lebogang JR-3 TCU 21.96 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
18 Kelly, Ben SR-4 Iowa State 21.98 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Martin, Zac FR-1 Oklahoma 21.98 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
20 Albus, Nick SR-4 Kansas State 22.01 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 22.88 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 23.49 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 23.66 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 23.67 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 23.68 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 23.70 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 23.88 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 24.01 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 24.16 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 24.18 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 24.22 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 24.24 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 24.29 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 24.35 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Grant, Raven SR-4 Baylor 24.36 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Van Buren, Amanda JR-3 Oklahoma 24.41 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 24.49 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 24.55 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
19 Carter, Demitra SO-2 Baylor 24.59 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 24.66 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 46.21 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 46.84 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Fields III, Howard SO-2 Baylor 47.05 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Hennesay, Blake FR-1 TCU 47.46 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
5 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 47.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
6 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 47.81 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Cole, Isaiah JR-3 Kansas 47.89 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Fogltanz, Eric SR-4 Iowa State 47.91 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Hoyte-Small, Antoni FR-1 Kansas State 48.13 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Bender, Glenn FR-1 TCU 48.16 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
11 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 48.17 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 48.21 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
13 Davis, Justin JR-3 Kansas State 48.40 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
14 Marquez, Isaac FR-1 Texas Tech 48.75 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Ogwo, Emmanuel JR-3 TCU 48.83 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
16 Brown, Lavone FR-1 Texas Tech 48.95 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Levingston, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma 49.36 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
18 Davis, Marcus SR-4 Kansas 49.38 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Musgrove, Antwuan SR-4 Baylor 49.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
20 Ntreh, Christopher JR-3 Texas 49.65 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 53.62 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
2 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 53.71 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Finley, Honour SO-2 Kansas 54.51 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
4 Powell, Victoria JR-3 Baylor 54.53 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Heard, Kayla SR-4 TCU 55.22 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
6 Kuykendoll, Mariah JR-3 Kansas 55.62 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 55.68 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
8 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 55.81 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 Milani, Sydney FR-1 Iowa State 55.98 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Banks, Kiana FR-1 TCU 56.32 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
11 Amos, Zakiyah FR-1 Iowa State 56.70 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Price, Lexye FR-1 Texas Tech 56.71 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 56.79 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie SO-2 Texas 57.32 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
15 Bowen, Myah SO-2 Oklahoma 57.48 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
16 Stephenson, Lavaun FR-1 Kansas State 58.05 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Yocum, Sarah SO-2 Baylor 58.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
18 Sanders, Tontyana SO-2 Baylor 58.62 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 59.62 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Aitken, Lexi SR-4 TCU 1:00.26 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019

600 Yards (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 1:08.46 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 1:09.13 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Cepus, Sven FR-1 Texas Tech 1:10.60 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Hoyte-Small, Antoni FR-1 Kansas State 1:10.65 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:10.83 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 1:10.86 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Marquez, Isaac FR-1 Texas Tech 1:10.90 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 1:10.93 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
9 Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:11.15 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:11.35 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Fogle, Ethan FR-1 Kansas 1:11.35 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 1:11.36 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Leland, Danny SO-2 Baylor 1:11.50 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Long, Justin FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:12.10 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:12.15 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Green, Tanner SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:12.95 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Stephenson, Chancellor JR-3 Texas Tech 1:13.08 Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Baldridge, Jayson SO-2 Baylor 1:13.13 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Anderson, William FR-1 Baylor 1:13.22 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Kennedy, Nate FR-1 Iowa State 1:13.45 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019

600 Yards (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montgomery, Nicole SR-4 Kansas 1:19.97 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Ferguson, Alexandra FR-1 Kansas State 1:20.43 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
3 Miller, Aaliyah JR-3 Baylor 1:21.15 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Birch, Damajahnee FR-1 Texas Tech 1:21.33 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 1:21.69 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Dodd, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:22.05 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 1:22.50 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
8 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 1:22.71 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Slattery, Caraline SR-4 Kansas 1:22.93 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Smith, Maygen SR-4 Texas Tech 1:23.25 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Smith, Latriceia SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:23.37 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Price, Lexye FR-1 Texas Tech 1:23.56 Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Milani, Sydney FR-1 Iowa State 1:23.65 (600) Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 1:23.86 (600) Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Omare, Omawumi SR-4 Kansas 1:24.01 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
16 Larson, Kaytlyn JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:24.13 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Coleman, Amira SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:24.15 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Whigham, Emma SR-4 Iowa State 1:24.81 (600) Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Dixon, Nicolette SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:24.81 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
20 Szekely, Morgan SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:25.08 (600) Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 2:04.50 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 2:10.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
3 Eubanks, Marleena SR-4 Kansas 2:10.21 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
4 Hetherington, Abbie SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:11.07 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:12.15 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
6 Griffiths, Courtney SR-4 Kansas 2:12.59 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Hume, Cayli SO-2 Kansas State 2:13.06 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Gourrier, Alexis FR-1 Iowa State 2:14.85 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Tobias, Valery FR-1 Texas 2:15.54 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
10 Davis, Maggie SO-2 Iowa State 2:15.81 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Cooney, Riley SR-4 Kansas 2:16.07 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Shulhan, Samantha FR-1 Texas 2:16.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
13 Vu, Jaylene FR-1 Texas 2:18.59 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
14 Guidry, Abby JR-3 Texas 2:18.68 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Parsons, Katy JR-3 Baylor 2:18.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
16 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 2:19.35 # Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
17 Kaplan, Jordyn FR-1 Oklahoma 2:19.65 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
18 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 2:19.86 # Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
19 Payne, Renee SO-2 TCU 2:20.91 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
20 Herriott, Anna SO-2 Iowa State 2:21.13 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 2:25.03 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 2:26.89 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Gentil, Cebastian FR-1 Iowa State 2:27.04 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Merrell, Jake FR-1 Baylor 2:27.83 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Greder, Milo FR-1 Iowa State 2:28.08 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:28.24 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:28.96 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
8 Brenneman, Dylan FR-1 Kansas State 2:29.00 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:29.59 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Donley, Ethan SO-2 Kansas 2:30.08 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
11 Donahue, Keegan JR-3 Kansas State 2:30.66 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Sugg, TJ JR-3 Baylor 2:30.67 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Young, Jack SO-2 Kansas 2:30.85 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
14 Buchanan, Jett SO-2 Texas Tech 2:31.55 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Gardiner, Quanah SO-2 Kansas 2:32.01 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
16 Desko, Tucker FR-1 Oklahoma 2:32.66 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Boster, Tyler FR-1 TCU 2:33.76 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Caplinger, Kelby SO-2 TCU 2:34.16 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 LaSelle, Grant JR-3 Texas Tech 2:34.50 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Khosla, Sukhi JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:35.18 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Sinclaire SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:43.37 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:43.98 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:49.55 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Ryan, Ally FR-1 Kansas 2:52.67 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
5 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 2:53.02 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 2:53.16 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Chapman, Larkin JR-3 Iowa State 2:53.82 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Baylor 2:55.05 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 2:55.07 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Rigdon, Rilee FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:55.33 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Johnson, Avryl FR-1 Kansas 2:55.82 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Geissler, Haley JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:56.16 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Gourrier, Alexis FR-1 Iowa State 2:57.03 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Dlamini, Nokuthula JR-3 Texas Tech 2:58.89 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Offerman, Lauren SO-2 Texas Tech 2:59.25 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 3:00.35 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Parsons, Katy JR-3 Baylor 3:00.75 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Corah, Payton FR-1 TCU 3:01.02 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Satterlee, Gabrielle JR-3 Baylor 3:01.68 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Shulhan, Samantha FR-1 Texas 3:04.63 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 3:59.01 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 4:01.36 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Worley, Sam SO-2 Texas 4:02.22 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 4:04.70 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Warren, Heath JR-3 Oklahoma 4:09.39 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Hoppel, Bryce JR-3 Kansas 4:13.34 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Hodgson, Dylan JR-3 Kansas 4:13.47 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Rice, John JR-3 Texas 4:13.85 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 King, Derek SO-2 Oklahoma 4:14.10 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
10 Powell, Ethan SO-2 Kansas State 4:14.54 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
11 George, Luke FR-1 Oklahoma 4:15.13 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Janzen, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma 4:15.20 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
13 Schuckman, Jared FR-1 Iowa State 4:15.37 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Taylor, Brendan JR-3 Oklahoma 4:15.85 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
15 Gentry, Zach JR-3 Oklahoma 4:16.07 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Sandlund, Jonathan SO-2 Baylor 4:17.40 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
17 Byrne, Sean FR-1 TCU 4:17.47 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
18 Loevenstein, Kurt SR-4 Kansas State 4:17.60 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Day, Mitchell SO-2 Iowa State 4:17.73 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Quigley, Bryce SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:19.09 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 4:44.12 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Collins, Destiny JR-3 Texas 4:44.34 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 4:46.60 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 4:48.55 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Ackley, Karly SO-2 Iowa State 4:49.06 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Logue, Cailie FR-1 Iowa State 4:49.12 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 4:53.49 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 4:54.37 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 Cooney, Riley SR-4 Kansas 4:56.17 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 4:56.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
11 Chapman, Larkin JR-3 Iowa State 4:56.54 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Somers, Taylor SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:58.21 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Liggett, Catherine SO-2 Kansas 5:01.43 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
14 Baker, Grace SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:02.45 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 5:03.44 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Texas 5:03.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
17 Welborn, Jordan SO-2 Texas 5:04.34 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
18 Gigandet, Morgan FR-1 Iowa State 5:04.61 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Guidry, Abby JR-3 Texas 5:05.40 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Melgares, Cara SO-2 Kansas State 5:05.96 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jordan, Andrew JR-3 Iowa State 8:04.25 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 8:09.73 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Johnson, Chad FR-1 Iowa State 8:11.23 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Gade, Noah SR-4 Oklahoma State 8:11.40 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Nownes, John JR-3 Iowa State 8:14.80 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Melgares, Michael SR-4 Kansas 8:16.35 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Butler, Ben SO-2 Kansas 8:24.28 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Bielaczyc, Garek SO-2 Texas 8:28.89 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Gorthy, Joe SR-4 Kansas State 8:33.28 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Powell, Ethan SO-2 Kansas State 8:34.54 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Depenbusch, Kerby FR-1 Kansas State 8:35.45 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Schuckman, Jared FR-1 Iowa State 8:38.11 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Pedersen, Jeffrey FR-1 Iowa State 8:42.15 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Mills, Charles JR-3 Texas 8:45.71 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Hodge, Ryan FR-1 Baylor 8:56.25 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
16 Flanders, Pierce SO-2 Kansas State 9:10.90 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Sandlund, Jonathan SO-2 Baylor 9:18.67 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
18 Butz, Henry SR-4 TCU 9:50.22 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 9:18.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Vestri, Amanda SO-2 Iowa State 9:29.66 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 9:38.74 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Naumann, Kelly JR-3 Iowa State 9:40.07 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 9:41.23 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
6 Harrell, Lauren SR-4 Kansas 9:53.50 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 9:54.40 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 9:55.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
9 Paule, Megan SR-4 Kansas 9:57.27 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Melgares, Cara SO-2 Kansas State 9:57.28 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
11 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 9:57.32 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Johnston, Kirsten SR-4 TCU 10:11.23 Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
13 Gigandet, Morgan FR-1 Iowa State 10:17.48 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Kammerer, Adriana JR-3 Iowa State 10:22.75 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Abdalah, Marianne SO-2 West Virginia 10:23.17 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Flournoy, Marissa SO-2 Texas 10:27.88 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Larsen, Mazie FR-1 Baylor 10:34.26 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
18 Keeley, Anna JR-3 Kansas State 10:38.92 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Gunter, Anna JR-3 Oklahoma State 11:11.38 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
20 Parks, Natalie JR-3 Texas Tech 11:29.31 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laktasic, Connor SO-2 Baylor 14:57.50 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
2 Gentry, Zach JR-3 Oklahoma 15:28.94 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
3 Doherty, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma 15:37.51 # Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schneider, Logan SR-4 Iowa State 7.78 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Burt, John JR-3 Texas 7.85 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Weh, Mason JR-3 Iowa State 7.86 Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Grimes, Norman SO-2 Texas Tech 7.89 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Roberson, Medric JR-3 Texas 8.00 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
6 Douglas, Bryce JR-3 Oklahoma 8.08 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Anderson, Rainey FR-1 TCU 8.19 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Teer, Robert FR-1 Texas Tech 8.21 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Releford, Darius SO-2 Kansas 8.31 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma State 8.32 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Reece, Javan SO-2 Kansas 8.34 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 8.51 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 8.51 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 8.57 Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
15 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 8.57 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Fassina, Simone SR-4 Kansas State 8.61 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 8.64 Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
18 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 8.67 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
19 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 8.70 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
20 Loving, Alex FR-1 Texas 8.78 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Kennedy SO-2 Baylor 8.31 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Walker, Ivy JR-3 Texas Tech 8.33 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Christie-Galloway, Keira SO-2 Iowa State 8.35 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 8.37 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 8.37 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 8.40 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 8.47 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 8.47 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Hall, Kaylyn FR-1 Iowa State 8.48 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Trought, Brittney SR-4 TCU 8.56 Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 8.58 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
12 McWhite, Mahendra JR-3 Oklahoma 8.61 @ Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Vlahovic, Katarina FR-1 Iowa State 8.67 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Yocum, Sarah SO-2 Baylor 8.82 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Dabney, Gabbi SR-4 Kansas 8.82 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
16 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 8.83 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
17 Kimble, Paige SO-2 Kansas State 8.85 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
18 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 8.88 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Stephenson, Lavaun FR-1 Kansas State 8.91 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Mann, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.97 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baylor 10:17.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baylor 12:11.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 2.25m 7' 4.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
2 Scarborough, Jack FR-1 Texas Tech 2.11m 6' 11" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Benninghoff, Jake SO-2 Texas Tech 2.11m 6' 11" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 2.06m 6' 9" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Gipson, NaTron SR-4 Kansas State 2.05m 6' 8.75" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Long, Joel SR-4 Kansas 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Cissne, Jack FR-1 Texas Tech 2.01m 6' 7" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Fossi-Noue, Steven JR-3 TCU 1.95m 6' 4.75" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
9 Loving, Barry FR-1 Texas 1.93m 6' 4" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
10 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 1.91m 6' 3.25" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
11 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 1.90m 6' 2.75" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
11 Durbin, Cody JR-3 Iowa State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Washington, Joshua JR-3 Kansas 1.89m 6' 2.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
14 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 1.88m 6' 2" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
14 Dupree, Jared SO-2 Texas 1.88m 6' 2" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
16 Fassina, Simone SR-4 Kansas State 1.85m 6' 0.75" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
16 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 1.85m 6' 0.75" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
18 Kubicek, Will FR-1 Oklahoma 1.70m 5' 7" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reaugh, Falyn SO-2 Oklahoma 1.85m 6' 0.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
1 Willis, Zarriea SR-4 Texas Tech 1.85m 6' 0.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Anderson, Rylee FR-1 Kansas 1.78m 5' 10" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 McKenzie, Shanae JR-3 Kansas State 1.78m 5' 10" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
5 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 1.75m 5' 8.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Virgo, Cyre JR-3 Texas Tech 1.75m 5' 8.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Gibson, Clare SO-2 Kansas State 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Golden, Bailey FR-1 Oklahoma State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
8 Eberle, Adia SO-2 Kansas 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Durbin, Megan FR-1 Iowa State 1.70m 5' 7" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 1.69m 5' 6.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
12 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
12 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
14 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 1.66m 5' 5.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
15 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
15 Guerrero, Marleen SO-2 Texas 1.64m 5' 4.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
17 Penny, Faith SO-2 West Virginia 1.62m 5' 3.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 1.61m 5' 3.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
19 Long, Moorea FR-1 Baylor 1.60m 5' 3" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 1.60m 5' 3" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lightfoot, KC FR-1 Baylor 5.53m 18' 1.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
2 Richards, Riley SO-2 Baylor 5.35m 17' 6.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Poth, Barrett SR-4 Texas 5.33m 17' 5.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
4 McMichael, Drew SR-4 Texas Tech 5.30m 17' 4.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Benavides, Paulo SR-4 Kansas 5.29m 17' 4.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Bray, Brandon JR-3 Texas Tech 5.17m 16' 11.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Bradford, Zach FR-1 Kansas 5.14m 16' 10.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
8 Meaders, Nicholas SR-4 Texas 5.10m 16' 8.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Williams, Luke FR-1 Texas Tech 5.02m 16' 5.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Scott, Blake JR-3 Oklahoma State 4.99m 16' 4.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Rogers, Kyle SO-2 Kansas 4.99m 16' 4.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Dreiling, Sam SR-4 Kansas State 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
13 Pennewell, Chase JR-3 Kansas 4.84m 15' 10.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
14 McAdoo, Adam JR-3 TCU 4.77m 15' 7.75" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Fraley, Logan FR-1 Texas Tech 4.75m 15' 7" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Sarnowski, Reese FR-1 Baylor 4.73m 15' 6.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
17 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 4.64m 15' 2.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Alborn, Adam FR-1 Texas Tech 4.60m 15' 1" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 4.60m 15' 1" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
20 Gonzalez, Graham SO-2 Texas 4.58m 15' 0.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gardner, Maddie SR-4 West Virginia 4.31m 14' 1.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Petty, Shay SR-4 Texas 4.29m 14' 0.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
3 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 4.27m 14' 0" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Wall, Chloe SO-2 Texas Tech 4.17m 13' 8.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 King, Sydney SR-4 Oklahoma 4.17m 13' 8.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Willis, Andrea JR-3 Kansas 4.11m 13' 5.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
7 Tidwell, Tuesdi SO-2 Baylor 4.10m 13' 5.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Shell, Mackenzie SR-4 Oklahoma 4.05m 13' 3.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
9 Romero, Alexis SR-4 Kansas 4.01m 13' 1.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Bryant, Khristen SO-2 Kansas 3.86m 12' 8" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Buntin, Olivia FR-1 Texas 3.75m 12' 3.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Bilsbury, Abby SO-2 Oklahoma 3.75m 12' 3.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
13 Shue, Kendahl JR-3 TCU 3.74m 12' 3.25" Texas A&M Triangular Jan 19, 2019
14 Townsend, Tysen FR-1 TCU 3.72m 12' 2.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Moon, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 3.70m 12' 1.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Redding, Ryleigh FR-1 Texas Tech 3.70m 12' 1.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 VanHoecke, Samantha FR-1 Kansas 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Hicks, Callie JR-3 Kansas 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Kulkin, Elliett JR-3 Oklahoma State 3.60m 11' 9.75" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
20 Zatta, Lindsay FR-1 Baylor 3.59m 11' 9.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Odaine SR-4 Texas Tech 7.99m 26' 2.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Brown, Charles SR-4 Texas Tech 7.94m 26' 0.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 McCarter, Steffin SR-4 Texas 7.71m 25' 3.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Hall, Justin JR-3 Texas Tech 7.67m 25' 2" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Wasome, O'Brien JR-3 Texas 7.65m 25' 1.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
6 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 7.36m 24' 1.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Morton, Ika SR-4 Texas 7.28m 23' 10.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
8 Baker, Dillon FR-1 Baylor 7.27m 23' 10.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Williams, Langdon SO-2 Oklahoma 7.26m 23' 10" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 7.19m 23' 7.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 7.18m 23' 6.75" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Eke, Golden FR-1 Oklahoma 7.17m 23' 6.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Diercks, Chandler JR-3 Iowa State 7.05m 23' 1.75" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Gleghorn, Chris JR-3 Kansas 6.96m 22' 10" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
14 Loving, Alex FR-1 Texas 6.96m 22' 10" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Pyle, Tom SR-4 Kansas State 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
17 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 6.86m 22' 6.25" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
17 Vann, Greg SR-4 Oklahoma 6.86m 22' 6.25" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Williams, Garry SO-2 Oklahoma 6.76m 22' 2.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
20 Washington, Kameron SO-2 Texas Tech 6.74m 22' 1.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Ivy JR-3 Texas Tech 6.18m 20' 3.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 6.09m 19' 11.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Cole, Chelsey SO-2 Texas Tech 5.98m 19' 7.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Furbeck, Ericka FR-1 Iowa State 5.96m 19' 6.75" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 5.95m 19' 6.25" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Thomas, Essence SO-2 Oklahoma 5.93m 19' 5.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
7 Wood-Hilderbrandt, Schuyler SR-4 Oklahoma State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
8 Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 5.86m 19' 2.75" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
9 Madlock, Alex SO-2 Baylor 5.85m 19' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
11 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 5.80m 19' 0.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Roane, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 5.77m 18' 11.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Murrell, Talajah SR-4 Texas Tech 5.75m 18' 10.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Washington, Symone FR-1 Oklahoma 5.70m 18' 8.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Patterson, Hailey SR-4 Oklahoma 5.70m 18' 8.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
16 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 5.67m 18' 7.25" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 5.65m 18' 6.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 5.58m 18' 3.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Thomas, Cameryn FR-1 Kansas 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
20 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 5.57m 18' 3.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 13.19m 43' 3.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Lawrence, Shardia SR-4 Kansas State 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
3 Cole, Chelsey SO-2 Texas Tech 12.96m 42' 6.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Bartley, Jalaiya SO-2 Iowa State 12.60m 41' 4.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Romaiou, Konstantina JR-3 Kansas State 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
6 Thomas, Essence SO-2 Oklahoma 12.44m 40' 9.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Roane, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.23m 40' 1.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Washington, Symone FR-1 Oklahoma 12.07m 39' 7.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
9 Ezeoke, Nichole FR-1 Oklahoma 12.06m 39' 7" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
9 Ofori, Abena SR-4 Baylor 12.06m 39' 7" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
11 Lee, Allanah FR-1 Oklahoma 11.99m 39' 4" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Johnson, Brianna SO-2 Texas Tech 11.99m 39' 4" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Strickland, Najuana SR-4 Oklahoma 11.82m 38' 9.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
14 Heard, Saudia FR-1 Kansas 11.81m 38' 9" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
15 Stindt, Jessie FR-1 Iowa State 11.58m 38' 0" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Fallon, Clare FR-1 Kansas State 10.98m 36' 0.25" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 10.46m 34' 4" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neelly, Brett SR-4 Kansas State 20.15m 66' 1.5" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Piperi, Adrian SO-2 Texas 20.10m 65' 11.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
3 Kicinski, Eric SR-4 Texas Tech 18.15m 59' 6.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Campbell, Cooper SO-2 Oklahoma 17.74m 58' 2.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Daboub, Bradley JR-3 Oklahoma 17.07m 56' 0" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
6 Larrison, Patrick FR-1 Kansas 17.04m 55' 11" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
7 Hardan, Nicholas FR-1 Baylor 16.34m 53' 7.5" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Hickel, Torrey SO-2 Oklahoma State 16.23m 53' 3" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Darrow, Braden JR-3 Texas Tech 16.10m 52' 10" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Lewis, Cameron JR-3 Kansas State 15.73m 51' 7.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
11 Evans, George SO-2 Kansas 15.56m 51' 0.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
12 Timm, Zach JR-3 Iowa State 15.40m 50' 6.25" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 14.33m 47' 0.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
14 Fassina, Simone SR-4 Kansas State 13.38m 43' 10.75" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
15 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 12.62m 41' 5" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
16 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 12.31m 40' 4.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 11.27m 36' 11.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 10.88m 35' 8.5" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
19 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 10.37m 34' 0.25" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
19 Estill, Max Kansas State 10.37m 34' 0.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Meia JR-3 Oklahoma 16.53m 54' 2.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 15.82m 51' 11" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Latimer, Taylor SO-2 Kansas State 15.67m 51' 5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
4 Emilianov, Alexranda SO-2 Kansas 15.25m 50' 0.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
5 Ette, Faith FR-1 Oklahoma 14.39m 47' 2.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
6 Jones, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 14.32m 46' 11.75" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Tozer, Gabby SO-2 Kansas State 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
8 Klopf, Brooklin SO-2 TCU 13.99m 45' 10.75" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Williams, Keiara SO-2 Iowa State 13.88m 45' 6.5" Jimmy Grant Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Usual, Seasons SO-2 Texas Tech 13.72m 45' 0.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Manders, Natalie JR-3 Oklahoma State 13.17m 43' 2.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Clowers, Rachel SO-2 Kansas 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
13 Jones, Lauryn SO-2 Oklahoma 12.75m 41' 10" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
14 Williams, Jordan FR-1 TCU 12.62m 41' 5" Reveille Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Ruth, Jocelen SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.17m 39' 11.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
16 Wright, Sada FR-1 West Virginia 10.86m 35' 7.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Bradford, Hannah FR-1 Oklahoma State 10.60m 34' 9.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 10.54m 34' 7" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018
18 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 10.54m 34' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
20 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 10.22m 33' 6.5" Carol Robinson/Attila Zsivoczky Pentathlon Dec 7, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ingvaldsen, Helene JR-3 Kansas State 21.05m 69' 0.75" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 18.86m 61' 10.5" Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Ward, Shaelyn SO-2 Kansas State 18.42m 60' 5.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Usual, Seasons SO-2 Texas Tech 18.41m 60' 5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Petr, Ashley JR-3 Kansas State 18.26m 59' 11" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
6 Jones, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 18.02m 59' 1.5" Corky Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Latimer, Taylor SO-2 Kansas State 17.95m 58' 10.75" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Burge, Camille JR-3 Oklahoma 17.63m 57' 10.25" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
9 Clowers, Rachel SO-2 Kansas 15.92m 52' 2.75" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
10 Ruth, Jocelen SO-2 Oklahoma State 15.84m 51' 11.75" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
11 Nelson, Baylor JR-3 Oklahoma State 15.81m 51' 10.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Williams, Keiara SO-2 Iowa State 15.44m 50' 8" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Turner, Samone FR-1 Baylor 14.34m 47' 0.75" Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Bradford, Hannah FR-1 Oklahoma State 14.24m 46' 8.75" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
15 Wright, Sada FR-1 West Virginia 13.59m 44' 7" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Vasey, Michaela JR-3 Oklahoma State 13.50m 44' 3.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
17 Jones, Lauryn SO-2 Oklahoma 12.84m 42' 1.5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
18 Twietmeyer, Allie JR-3 Kansas 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2019
19 Dotson, Amani SR-4 Baylor 10.57m 34' 8.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019