Mountain West Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 6.80 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Molas, Miguel SR-4 Air Force 6.81 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Jones, Carl SR-4 Utah State 6.83 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 Kirby, Bryce SR-4 Boise State 6.89 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
5 Brown, George JR-3 Air Force 6.90 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Marx, Jace SR-4 Wyoming 6.92 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
7 Kirkeide, Sam SR-4 Wyoming 6.98 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
8 Gish, Nathan SR-4 Colorado St. 6.99 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Artist, Chad JR-3 Utah State 6.99 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
10 Pontious, Reece SR-4 Air Force 7.00 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Sutton, E'Lias SO-2 Colorado St. 7.01 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Lane, Austin SO-2 Utah State 7.02 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
12 Salcido, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 7.02 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Griffin, Jay JR-3 New Mexico 7.04 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Sayles, Ronald SR-4 Colorado St. 7.05 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Manigo, Brendan FR-1 San Jose St. 7.05 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 7.07 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
17 Goldston, Alejandro JR-3 New Mexico 7.07 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Domier, Will JR-3 Colorado St. 7.08 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Nolan, William SO-2 Wyoming 7.14 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 7.20 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR-4 UNLV 7.21 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 7.31 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
4 Love, Kaysha JR-3 UNLV 7.44 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 7.50 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 7.51 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Bowen, Emerald FR-1 UNLV 7.66 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Hudspeth, Najia SR-4 UNLV 7.69 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Edmonds, Jordan SR-4 Wyoming 7.70 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
9 Henry, Divina SR-4 Fresno State 7.70 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
11 Bunson, Briyana FR-1 Colorado St. 7.73 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 7.73 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Lewis, Jade JR-3 UNLV 7.78 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Dorsett, Taj SR-4 Boise State 7.79 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
15 Howell, Shayla FR-1 Wyoming 7.82 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
16 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 San Jose St. 7.83 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Harris, Melina SR-4 Wyoming 7.83 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 McDonald, Tai FR-1 San Diego St. 7.86 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Ferguson, Andira JR-3 Fresno State 7.86 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Hungwe, Mufaro FR-1 UNLV 7.86 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Griffin, Jay JR-3 New Mexico 21.15 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Sayles, Ronald SR-4 Colorado St. 21.36 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Bradford, Terrell JR-3 Air Force 21.63 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Molas, Miguel SR-4 Air Force 21.84 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Marx, Jace SR-4 Wyoming 21.86 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
6 Pontious, Reece SR-4 Air Force 21.87 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Gish, Nathan SR-4 Colorado St. 21.93 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Walden, Sedacy SR-4 Air Force 21.93 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Jones, Carl SR-4 Utah State 21.96 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
10 Lane, Austin SO-2 Utah State 22.16 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
11 Lilly, Elijah JR-3 New Mexico 22.23 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 22.33 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Cole, Isaac FR-1 New Mexico 22.34 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Smith, Roman FR-1 Wyoming 22.41 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
15 Austin, Jameel JR-3 New Mexico 22.52 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Sutton, E'Lias SO-2 Colorado St. 22.59 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Harthun, Jacob SO-2 Wyoming 22.67 @# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 Fontaine, Micah SR-4 Air Force 22.71 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
18 Stone, Garrett FR-1 Utah State 22.71 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
20 Collins, David SR-4 Air Force 22.77 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sant, MaryBeth SR-4 Colorado St. 23.59 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 24.25 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
3 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 24.38 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Fletcher, Callista SO-2 San Diego St. 24.57 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Pogorevc, Maja SR-4 Fresno State 25.02 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Bowen, Emerald FR-1 UNLV 25.04 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Edmonds, Jordan SR-4 Wyoming 25.12 @# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
8 Henry, Divina SR-4 Fresno State 25.27 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
9 Ebb, Kasey FR-1 San Diego St. 25.53 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 San Jose St. 25.53 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Lewis, Jade JR-3 UNLV 25.56 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Strawder, Tajanell SO-2 Utah State 25.57 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
13 Hatcher, Lakin SR-4 San Diego St. 25.78 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Irvine, Megan JR-3 Air Force 25.91 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Johnson, Daja FR-1 San Jose St. 25.93 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Chesson, Jasmine SO-2 Colorado St. 25.94 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Clement, Kennedy FR-1 Utah State 26.06 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
18 McDonald, Tai FR-1 San Diego St. 26.25 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Gould, Michelle JR-3 Colorado St. 26.31 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Bunson, Briyana FR-1 Colorado St. 26.42 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salcido, Carlos JR-3 New Mexico 47.36 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 48.21 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Rhoads, Michael JR-3 Air Force 48.60 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Geither, Sean FR-1 Air Force 49.42 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Eldridge, Spencer FR-1 Utah State 49.43 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
6 Kidd, Mikhail FR-1 Utah State 49.95 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Roche, Preston SR-4 Air Force 50.11 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Davis, Terrell SO-2 Air Force 50.23 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Rubio, Jose FR-1 Boise State 50.36 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
10 Dahl, Tyler FR-1 Wyoming 50.44 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
11 Harthun, Jacob SO-2 Wyoming 50.50 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
12 Virtue, Kane JR-3 Colorado St. 50.55 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Stone, Garrett FR-1 Utah State 50.67 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
14 Wrout, Cameron SR-4 Boise State 50.93 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
15 Jardon, Aiden FR-1 San Jose St. 51.10 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Utah State 51.26 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
17 Tyler, Mikael FR-1 San Jose St. 51.57 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Durfee, Brayden FR-1 Boise State 51.82 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
19 Aiu, Quade FR-1 Air Force 51.91 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Garrison, Parker FR-1 Air Force 52.12 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gale, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 55.36 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Pogorevc, Maja SR-4 Fresno State 55.56 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
3 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2 UNLV 56.22 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Chesson, Jasmine SO-2 Colorado St. 57.02 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Maxwell, Aryn SR-4 Air Force 57.15 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Menegatti, MaLeigha FR-1 Boise State 57.33 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
7 Ozoude, Jessica SO-2 Colorado St. 57.37 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Irvine, Megan JR-3 Air Force 57.39 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Mosman, Jensen JR-3 Utah State 57.53 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
10 Hudspeth, Nylia SR-4 UNLV 57.74 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Moodry, Kelly FR-1 Boise State 57.80 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
12 Ebb, Kasey FR-1 San Diego St. 57.91 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Muncy, Melanie JR-3 Utah State 57.94 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
14 Prude, Amari FR-1 UNLV 58.03 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Efonye, Kimberley SR-4 Fresno State 58.05 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
16 Brosch, Maya SO-2 San Diego St. 59.12 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Hatcher, Lakin SR-4 San Diego St. 59.12 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Owens, Kelsey JR-3 Air Force 59.45 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Gould, Michelle JR-3 Colorado St. 59.49 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Smith, Kara FR-1 UNLV 59.67 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kreutz, Macy JR-3 Colorado St. 2:11.22 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Casey, Kieran SR-4 New Mexico 2:12.16 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 McNeil, Nyjari FR-1 San Diego St. 2:13.34 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Nuttall, Hannah JR-3 New Mexico 2:13.49 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Christensen, Karen SO-2 Utah State 2:15.88 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
6 Rovere, Elisa SO-2 UNLV 2:16.82 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Atwell, Emma JR-3 Colorado St. 2:17.25 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Leather, Ellie SO-2 Fresno State 2:17.54 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
9 Diers, Jenna FR-1 Colorado St. 2:17.87 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Cooper, Jasmyne FR-1 Wyoming 2:18.69 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
11 Roberson, Sakura SO-2 San Diego St. 2:18.81 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Perez, Savanna JR-3 San Jose St. 2:20.24 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Davidson, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 2:20.71 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
14 Wilson, Angela JR-3 San Diego St. 2:21.27 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Wahlenmaier, Emma SO-2 UNLV 2:21.39 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Kearse, Kaylee FR-1 Wyoming 2:22.51 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
17 Akers, Mikayla SO-2 San Jose St. 2:23.51 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Hubner, Emily SR-4 Utah State 2:25.35 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
19 Smith, Gabby SR-4 Colorado St. 2:25.36 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
20 Scott, Danielle SO-2 San Diego St. 2:26.85 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hansen, Kristian JR-3 New Mexico 4:07.44 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 DeHaven, Addison SR-4 Boise State 4:08.80 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Hamer, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 4:08.95 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Wharton, Max JR-3 New Mexico 4:09.59 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Downey, Michael JR-3 Wyoming 4:09.61 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
6 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 4:09.66 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Bilvado, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 4:11.30 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Riley, Noah SR-4 Air Force 4:11.43 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Brueckman, Jacob SO-2 Colorado St. 4:11.54 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Barton, Forrest JR-3 Colorado St. 4:11.58 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Pina, Jose JR-3 San Jose St. 4:12.04 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Rafla, Andrew SR-4 Boise State 4:12.20 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
13 Porras, Roberto FR-1 Utah State 4:14.70 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
14 Huff, Craig SR-4 San Jose St. 4:15.22 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Thorne, JD SO-2 Utah State 4:15.50 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
16 Pancake, Devin FR-1 Utah State 4:15.82 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
17 Forsyth, Andrew SO-2 Colorado St. 4:15.98 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Johnson, Scott SO-2 Air Force 4:16.38 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Dwyer, Colin SO-2 Air Force 4:16.43 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 Haroldsen, Coen SO-2 Utah State 4:16.96 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmons, Cierra SR-4 Utah State 4:43.84 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Nuttall, Hannah JR-3 New Mexico 4:49.96 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Kallner, Ali JR-3 Colorado St. 4:52.19 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Mettler, Maria SO-2 Air Force 4:53.47 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Leather, Ellie SO-2 Fresno State 4:57.42 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Trotter, Roxy SR-4 Colorado St. 4:58.91 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Gibbons, Grace SO-2 Utah State 5:01.00 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
8 Peterson, Devon FR-1 Colorado St. 5:01.94 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Burns, Shanna SR-4 Air Force 5:02.65 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 McDermid, Zia FR-1 Wyoming 5:03.03 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
11 Doner, Kacey JR-3 Wyoming 5:03.59 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
12 Mitchem, Katelyn FR-1 Wyoming 5:04.82 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
13 Givens, Josie JR-3 Utah State 5:05.73 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
14 Sandoval, Jennifer JR-3 San Jose St. 5:05.79 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Meza, Evelin FR-1 San Jose St. 5:07.32 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Person, Emily SR-4 Wyoming 5:08.63 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
17 Zambrano, Jeanette JR-3 San Jose St. 5:09.90 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Anderson, Jenna JR-3 Colorado St. 5:10.94 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Struthers, Katie SO-2 Utah State 5:11.87 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
20 Everett, MacKenzie JR-3 New Mexico 5:12.29 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hume, Carson SR-4 Colorado St. 8:12.43 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Roberts, Paul JR-3 Wyoming 8:15.32 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
3 Henry, Christopher SO-2 Wyoming 8:15.76 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
4 Bailey, Luke FR-1 Utah State 8:16.79 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Powell, Trent SR-4 Colorado St. 8:17.18 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Withers, James SR-4 Utah State 8:25.45 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Weber, Justin JR-3 Air Force 8:26.33 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Taylor, Jerald FR-1 Wyoming 8:26.96 # Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
9 Martinez, Maximilliano SO-2 Colorado St. 8:28.10 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Cooper, Haydon SO-2 Utah State 8:28.29 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
11 Ward, Josh FR-1 Utah State 8:30.47 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
12 Begeman, Matt SO-2 Colorado St. 8:35.56 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Porras, Roberto FR-1 Utah State 8:38.83 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
14 Haroldsen, Coen SO-2 Utah State 8:39.04 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
15 Gould, Kody SR-4 Utah State 8:39.44 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Tew, Jakob SO-2 Utah State 8:40.09 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
17 Boyer, Hunter SO-2 Air Force 8:53.28 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Mateo, Evaristo SO-2 San Jose St. 8:56.46 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Garnica, Caleb FR-1 Utah State 9:03.03 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Jose SR-4 Colorado St. 8.13 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Collins, David SR-4 Air Force 8.17 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Golaube, Kamal-Craig JR-3 Colorado St. 8.21 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Doctor, Andrew FR-1 Colorado St. 8.27 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Fontaine, Micah SR-4 Air Force 8.27 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Barnes, Germain FR-1 Colorado St. 8.28 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Utah State 8.33 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
8 Cavinta, Ryan SO-2 Boise State 8.39 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
9 Meyer, Zach FR-1 Utah State 8.40 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
10 Lloyd, Tyler JR-3 Utah State 8.42 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
10 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 8.42 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
12 McGuire, Brandon SO-2 Wyoming 8.46 Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
13 Chase, Ryan SR-4 New Mexico 8.52 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Aiu, Quade FR-1 Air Force 8.77 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Stevens, Connor JR-3 Air Force 8.91 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 8.92 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 9.04 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Garrison, Parker FR-1 Air Force 9.16 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Duchow-Pressley, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 9.19 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
20 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 9.25 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hick, Jada FR-1 UNLV 8.38 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
1 Dyer, Danae FR-1 San Diego St. 8.38 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Graham, Jasmyne SR-4 UNLV 8.48 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Pegram, Taylor SR-4 UNLV 8.50 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 8.60 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Williams, Jaela SR-4 UNLV 8.65 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Georgiou, Dafni FR-1 Boise State 8.65 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
8 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 8.68 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
9 Smith, Gabby SR-4 Colorado St. 8.81 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Tate, Aria JR-3 Colorado St. 8.82 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 8.86 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Norman, Tieara JR-3 Fresno State 8.94 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Williams, Jayla SO-2 San Jose St. 9.00 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 9.01 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
15 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 9.13 @ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Bryant, Abbey FR-1 Utah State 9.14 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
17 Antic, Tijana JR-3 Fresno State 9.15 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Hirschi, Alyssa JR-3 Utah State 9.17 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
19 Tabron, Diamond JR-3 San Jose St. 9.20 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Koetitz, Alexis FR-1 Utah State 9.24 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Christensen, Jennifer SR-4 Utah State 1.75m 5' 8.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Grissom, Jartierra SO-2 UNLV 1.70m 5' 7" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Klyuchnikova, Varvara SR-4 Fresno State 1.70m 5' 7" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Garrett, Audrey JR-3 Utah State 1.70m 5' 7" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
5 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
6 Williams, Josiah SO-2 Utah State 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
6 Chigbo, Ada'ora SO-2 New Mexico 1.66m 5' 5.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Middleton, Kendra FR-1 Air Force 1.65m 5' 5" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Medill, Kathleen SO-2 Air Force 1.65m 5' 5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Smith, Asia SO-2 San Diego St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
12 Martinez, Arianna FR-1 Air Force 1.60m 5' 3" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Doherty, Marie SO-2 Wyoming 1.60m 5' 3" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
12 Hirschi, Alyssa JR-3 Utah State 1.60m 5' 3" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
15 Smith, Gabby SR-4 Colorado St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
15 Ashworth, Madison JR-3 Wyoming 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
17 Absten, Sarah FR-1 San Diego St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Taylor, Hannah JR-3 San Diego St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Brown, Marlee SO-2 Colorado St. 1.55m 5' 1" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Tate, Aria JR-3 Colorado St. 1.55m 5' 1" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Sam SR-4 Utah State 5.35m 17' 6.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Hinegardner, Sam SR-4 Air Force 5.05m 16' 6.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Stevens, Connor JR-3 Air Force 5.05m 16' 6.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 4.95m 16' 2.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Lipe, Mitch SO-2 Air Force 4.85m 15' 11" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Stattner, Justin SR-4 Boise State 4.80m 15' 9" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
7 Ciganik, Calvin FR-1 Air Force 4.75m 15' 7" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
8 Raders, Bryce FR-1 Utah State 4.65m 15' 3" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
9 Gardner, Ethan FR-1 Air Force 4.60m 15' 1" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Doerr, Christopher JR-3 Air Force 4.60m 15' 1" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Brown, Ryan FR-1 Air Force 4.60m 15' 1" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Gurchiek, Tyler SO-2 Air Force 4.45m 14' 7.25" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Legg, Zach FR-1 Air Force 4.45m 14' 7.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 4.30m 14' 1.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Hyatt, Matthew FR-1 Colorado St. 4.28m 14' 0.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
16 Duchow-Pressley, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
16 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tomczak, Kathryn SR-4 Air Force 4.15m 13' 7.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Self, Jerni SR-4 Air Force 3.95m 12' 11.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Spitz, Josie JR-3 Colorado St. 3.80m 12' 5.5" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Friedenbach, Corey FR-1 Air Force 3.80m 12' 5.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Willis, Erika FR-1 Air Force 3.65m 11' 11.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Garnett, Maren FR-1 Utah State 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Smith, Gabby SR-4 Colorado St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Porambo, Frankie FR-1 Air Force 3.65m 11' 11.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Whiting, Katherine SR-4 New Mexico 3.65m 11' 11.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Simpson, Aliya JR-3 Colorado St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Mallet, Amber JR-3 Boise State 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
11 Wright, Stephanie SO-2 Utah State 3.55m 11' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
13 Wilson, Madeline FR-1 Colorado St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Fritz, Shannon JR-3 New Mexico 3.50m 11' 5.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 George, Ana FR-1 Wyoming 3.35m 10' 11.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Liles, Heidi FR-1 Air Force 3.35m 10' 11.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Madarieta, Noelina JR-3 Fresno State 3.35m 10' 11.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Begin, Destiny SO-2 Boise State 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nolan, William SO-2 Wyoming 7.41m 24' 3.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
2 Chase, Ryan SR-4 New Mexico 7.40m 24' 3.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Battikha, Tanner JR-3 New Mexico 7.28m 23' 10.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Taylor, Cory FR-1 Colorado St. 7.16m 23' 6" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
5 Taylor, LaShawn FR-1 Air Force 6.85m 22' 5.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Mead, Pete FR-1 Wyoming 6.78m 22' 3" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
7 Fox, Dalten SR-4 Colorado St. 6.64m 21' 9.5" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 6.60m 21' 8" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
9 Brost, Kyle JR-3 Utah State 6.55m 21' 6" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
10 Murphy, Wyatt FR-1 Air Force 6.51m 21' 4.25" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Brown, George JR-3 Air Force 6.48m 21' 3.25" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Dicken, Zach SO-2 Air Force 6.25m 20' 6.25" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 6.17m 20' 3" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
14 Lanier, Leighton SO-2 Wyoming 6.16m 20' 2.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
14 Duchow-Pressley, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 6.16m 20' 2.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
16 Stevens, Connor JR-3 Air Force 6.10m 20' 0.25" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Bearden, Jacari SO-2 San Jose St. 6.00m 19' 8.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson, Ja'la SR-4 Wyoming 6.27m 20' 7" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
2 Powdrell, Nia JR-3 Colorado St. 5.99m 19' 8" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 5.98m 19' 7.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
4 Howell, Shayla FR-1 Wyoming 5.88m 19' 3.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
5 Davis, Jerayah SR-4 Wyoming 5.87m 19' 3.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
6 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 5.85m 19' 2.5" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Brown, Marlee SO-2 Colorado St. 5.71m 18' 9" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
8 Young, Jonon FR-1 UNLV 5.67m 18' 7.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Tate, Aria JR-3 Colorado St. 5.61m 18' 5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
10 Williams, Jaela SR-4 UNLV 5.58m 18' 3.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Ferguson, Andira JR-3 Fresno State 5.54m 18' 2.25" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Bonds, Talie SO-2 Utah State 5.45m 17' 10.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
12 Mullings, Cathilee JR-3 New Mexico 5.45m 17' 10.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Ashby, Aumni FR-1 Wyoming 5.44m 17' 10.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Posch, Isabel FR-1 Fresno State 5.41m 17' 9" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Landrum, Tenia JR-3 UNLV 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
17 Keller, Lexie FR-1 Colorado St. 5.36m 17' 7" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
17 Norman, Tieara JR-3 Fresno State 5.36m 17' 7" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Dorsett, Taj SR-4 Boise State 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
20 Skabelund, Whitney SO-2 Utah State 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson, Ja'la SR-4 Wyoming 12.90m 42' 4" Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
2 Ashby, Aumni FR-1 Wyoming 12.45m 40' 10.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
3 Mullings, Cathilee JR-3 New Mexico 12.18m 39' 11.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Young, Jonon FR-1 UNLV 12.16m 39' 10.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Dargan, Abigail FR-1 Boise State 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
6 Vijayasarathy, Tarah SR-4 Colorado St. 11.72m 38' 5.5" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Harvey, Amelia JR-3 Colorado St. 11.72m 38' 5.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Howell, Shayla FR-1 Wyoming 11.67m 38' 3.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
9 Antic, Tijana JR-3 Fresno State 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
10 Dorsett, Taj SR-4 Boise State 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
11 Carson, Allegra SR-4 Wyoming 11.49m 37' 8.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
12 Walker, Jaylen FR-1 UNLV 11.48m 37' 8" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Maseda, Bailey SO-2 Utah State 11.43m 37' 6" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
14 Abel, Andrea SR-4 Air Force 11.27m 36' 11.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Skabelund, Whitney SO-2 Utah State 10.96m 35' 11.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Black, Diamond FR-1 New Mexico 10.73m 35' 2.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Jackson, Maeci FR-1 Wyoming 10.31m 33' 10" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barclay, Josh SO-2 Utah State 17.16m 56' 3.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Morris, Kyle JR-3 Utah State 16.51m 54' 2" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Coalson, Garrett SR-4 Air Force 16.19m 53' 1.5" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Lundgren, Eric FR-1 Colorado St. 15.85m 52' 0" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Gordon, Beau SO-2 Colorado St. 15.77m 51' 9" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 King, Bailey JR-3 Colorado St. 15.52m 50' 11" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Paller, Colton SO-2 Wyoming 15.52m 50' 11" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
8 Wright, Weston FR-1 Colorado St. 15.43m 50' 7.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Morris, Jackson FR-1 Colorado St. 15.32m 50' 3.25" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Kiley, Chris JR-3 Boise State 15.28m 50' 1.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
11 Brown, Aubry SR-4 Colorado St. 15.19m 49' 10" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Sonnenberg, Christian SO-2 Utah State 13.84m 45' 5" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
13 Dawson, Adam FR-1 Colorado St. 13.73m 45' 0.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Lindsley, Drew SR-4 Boise State 13.46m 44' 2" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
15 Chase, Ryan SR-4 New Mexico 12.69m 41' 7.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Ruiz, Roman FR-1 Utah State 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
17 Frketich, Hap SR-4 Wyoming 11.87m 38' 11.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 Walters, Matthew FR-1 Air Force 10.74m 35' 3" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Duchow-Pressley, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 10.73m 35' 2.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
20 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 9.53m 31' 3.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Flint, Brenn SR-4 Utah State 15.91m 52' 2.5" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Garren, Maia JR-3 Utah State 15.74m 51' 7.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Muzzio, Maria JR-3 Colorado St. 15.57m 51' 1" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO-2 UNLV 15.53m 50' 11.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Sieg, Tarynn SO-2 Colorado St. 15.50m 50' 10.25" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Howard, Mackenna JR-3 UNLV 15.18m 49' 9.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Bryant, Jordyn FR-1 San Diego St. 13.74m 45' 1" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Bailey, Tori SO-2 Utah State 13.71m 44' 11.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
9 Henry, Addison SO-2 Wyoming 13.60m 44' 7.5" Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
10 Jonsson, Linnea SR-4 Colorado St. 13.20m 43' 3.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Mady, Allison SR-4 New Mexico 13.13m 43' 1" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Torres, Yazmin SR-4 Fresno State 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Du Toit, Nienka SO-2 Fresno State 12.35m 40' 6.25" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Stellern, Cosette FR-1 Wyoming 12.25m 40' 2.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Dodd, Baylee JR-3 Boise State 12.09m 39' 8" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
16 Allen, Darcy SO-2 Utah State 12.02m 39' 5.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
17 Mattson, Jestena SR-4 Fresno State 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Carbee, Mary FR-1 Wyoming 11.68m 38' 4" Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
19 Smith, Gabby SR-4 Colorado St. 11.52m 37' 9.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
20 Smith, Addyson SO-2 Air Force 11.44m 37' 6.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bedard, Kelcey SR-4 Colorado St. 20.56m 67' 5.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Malm-Annan, Emelda SR-4 Wyoming 18.59m 61' 0" Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
3 Sieg, Tarynn SO-2 Colorado St. 18.07m 59' 3.5" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Howard, Mackenna JR-3 UNLV 17.78m 58' 4" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Jonsson, Linnea SR-4 Colorado St. 17.75m 58' 3" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Garren, Maia JR-3 Utah State 17.41m 57' 1.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Zilkey, Michala SR-4 Utah State 17.35m 56' 11.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
8 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy SO-2 UNLV 17.31m 56' 9.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Noneman, Kendra JR-3 Boise State 16.95m 55' 7.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
10 Muzzio, Maria JR-3 Colorado St. 16.94m 55' 7" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Henry, Addison SO-2 Wyoming 16.48m 54' 1" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
12 Smith, Addyson SO-2 Air Force 16.30m 53' 5.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Bailey, Tori SO-2 Utah State 16.23m 53' 3" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
14 Torres, Yazmin SR-4 Fresno State 15.88m 52' 1.25" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Allen, Darcy SO-2 Utah State 15.82m 51' 11" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
16 Chappell, Hannah JR-3 Fresno State 15.76m 51' 8.5" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Borer, Donna SO-2 Air Force 15.52m 50' 11" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Astwood, Acacia FR-1 UNLV 15.49m 50' 10" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Carbiener, Meghan SO-2 Air Force 15.46m 50' 8.75" Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Gutierrez, Silvia SO-2 San Jose St. 15.23m 49' 11.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Bradly FR-1 Colorado St. 4473 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
2 Duchow-Pressley, Sam FR-1 Colorado St. 4392 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018