Southland Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Larkins, Micah SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.66 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
2 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6.67 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 6.67@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
4 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 6.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.72 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
6 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.75 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
7 Clarke, Edward SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Arrington, Javin SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Cole, Clinton SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.84@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
11 Paulk, Armonte SE Louisiana 6.85 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Callahan, Ashton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6.86 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.86 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
12 Henderson, Bryan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 6.86 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
15 Leuthner, Andrew SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.87 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Cumberbatch, Jebarri SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.88 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
17 Flagler, Tremayne SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.89 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
17 Nafe, Evan FR-1 Northwestern St. 6.89 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
17 Daniels, Le'Gari SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.89@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
20 Hamberlin, Christian FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6.90 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Dixon, Devin SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.92 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
21 Cumberbatch, Kemar JR-3 New Orleans 6.92 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
23 Littlejohn, Rodney SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Clarke, Matthew FR-1 New Orleans 6.94 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Worrell, Aaron SO-2 New Orleans 6.94 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
24 Syrie, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 6.94 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
24 Linton, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 6.94@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
28 Rogers, Denim JR-3 Houston Baptist 6.96 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Robinson, Jaysen SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.97 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
30 Sims, Terry Incarnate Word 6.98 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Webster, Kavacion FR-1 Northwestern St. 6.99 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
31 Brown, Gared SO-2 McNeese State 6.99 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
31 Woods, Alonzo SO-2 Incarnate Word 6.99@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
31 Ruffin, Rodney SR-4 SE Louisiana 6.99 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
35 Rodgers, Daveon JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.00 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
36 Tisdel, AJ SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.01 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Callaway, Eric FR-1 Sam Houston St. 7.01 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
36 Comeaux, Blake SR-4 McNeese State 7.01 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
39 Coleman, Lawrence SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.02 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Thomas, Jacob FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.05 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
41 Walls, Brandon JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 7.06@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
41 Adegbite, Johnson FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.06 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Simmoneaux, Austin FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.07 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
44 Spivey, Terrian Texas A&M-CC 7.08 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Mcgee, Coby FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.08 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
46 Williams, Wilshawn FR-1 McNeese State 7.09 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
46 Wilford, Reggie FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.09 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
46 Curry, Jeremiah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.09 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
49 Johnson, Jeriah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.10 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
49 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.10@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
51 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 7.14 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Smith, Satchel SO-2 Lamar 7.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
53 Harris, Miguel SR-4 Nicholls State 7.16 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
53 Haynes, Keidrick SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.16 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
55 Lott, Bo SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.17@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
56 Strong, Michael JR-3 New Orleans 7.18 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
56 Alexander, Brad SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.18 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
58 Socha, Andrew FR-1 McNeese State 7.19 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
58 Banks, Terrill SO-2 McNeese State 7.19 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
60 Randle, B.J. FR-1 Nicholls State 7.20 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
61 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
61 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.21 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
63 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.22 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
63 Powell, Noah FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.22 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
65 Carmouche, Justin Houston Baptist 7.23 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 O'Neal, Andre FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.23 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
65 Rapp, Ethan JR-3 McNeese State 7.23 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
65 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 7.23 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
69 Adair, Donnell SO-2 Nicholls State 7.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
70 Klotz, Riccardo FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.26 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
71 Akpoyoware, Ese SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.27@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
71 Steverson, Markeit SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.27 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
73 Cole, Isaac Incarnate Word 7.29 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
73 Lewis, Kyle Incarnate Word 7.29 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
73 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.29 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
73 Ford, Mike FR-1 Lamar 7.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
77 Nevills, Kobe SO-2 McNeese State 7.30 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
77 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.30 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
77 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.30 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
80 Hawkins, Alex JR-3 New Orleans 7.32 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
81 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
81 Alcorta, Sergio SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 7.33@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
83 Taylor, Jalal FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.34 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
84 Jeter, Jacorious SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.35 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
85 Quary, John Texas A&M-CC 7.37 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
85 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 7.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
85 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
88 Mitchell, Tory FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.38@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
89 Boykins, Marcellus SO-2 McNeese State 7.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
89 Land, Tony FR-1 Lamar 7.40 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
91 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.42 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
91 Waldrup, Bo FR-1 Lamar 7.42 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Frederick, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 7.42(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
91 Johnson, Antwuane FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7.42@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
95 De Jong, Jelle FR-1 McNeese State 7.43 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
95 Lanus, Tyroy JR-3 New Orleans 7.43 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
97 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.45 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
98 Wilson, Desmond SO-2 Nicholls State 7.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
98 Gills, Terren JR-3 McNeese State 7.46 Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
100 Turner, Floyd JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.47 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Thai SR-4 Lamar 7.50 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Donald, Aleyah McNeese State 7.51 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Moore, Deja SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.54 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.56 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
6 Evans, Kimani SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.58 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Love, Jerica Incarnate Word 7.60 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Hill, Taylor Houston Baptist 7.61 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Pruitt, Sierra JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 7.62 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Keys, Deja JR-3 Incarnate Word 7.63 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Tolen, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.65 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
12 Thompson, Marjorie SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Dixon, Kenaysia SO-2 Sam Houston St. 7.70 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
13 Giles, Ona SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.70 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Mays, Tiffani SR-4 Incarnate Word 7.70 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Jeanpiere, Destinee SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.71 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
17 West, Arianna FR-1 Sam Houston St. 7.72 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
17 Lewis, Karrington SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.72 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Kuykendall, Z'Kiah FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.75 Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Mumford, Taylor FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Bowman, Jaslyn SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.76 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 3, 2019
22 Cameron, Ja Nai SR-4 New Orleans 7.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.78 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Steels, Jasmyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.79 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
25 Jackson, Aareion SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.83@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Pierson, Victoria SO-2 McNeese State 7.85(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
28 Fields, Jayla FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.88 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Hubbard, Joelonce FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.88 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Manciaz, Larissa Texas A&M-CC 7.89 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Oboh, Omo FR-1 Nicholls State 7.89 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
30 Elmore, Tia JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.89 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
33 Taylor, Wreagan FR-1 Lamar 7.90 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
34 Harrington, Chelsea FR-1 Nicholls State 7.91 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
35 Ransom, Breanna SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.93@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
36 Sebastion, Erekha SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.94@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Adama, Roxane Houston Baptist 7.95 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.95 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
39 Allen, Taneisha JR-3 McNeese State 7.96 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
39 Petkovich, Brooke JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.96 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
41 Lacy, Dominique FR-1 Houston Baptist 7.97 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Jedkins, Malaiya FR-1 McNeese State 7.97(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
41 Sprudzane, Paula FR-1 Lamar 7.97 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
44 Bethley, Kiara FR-1 Nicholls State 8.02 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
45 Smith, Jameria SR-4 Northwestern St. 8.03 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
46 White, Ariel Houston Baptist 8.05 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Arinze, Jane SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.05@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
48 Coleman, Taylor SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.06 Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
49 McDonald, Carli FR-1 McNeese State 8.09 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
49 Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.09 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
51 Griffin, Makalah Texas A&M-CC 8.10 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
52 Jackson, Makayla JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.12 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
52 Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.12 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Wardolf, China FR-1 New Orleans 8.13 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
55 Carney, Nadia FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.16 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
55 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 8.16(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
57 Broussard, Nicole JR-3 New Orleans 8.21 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
58 Watson, Ariel SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.23 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
59 Salinas, Valeria Houston Baptist 8.24 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
59 Coleman, Kia FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.24 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
61 Thomas, Laterrica FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.25 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
61 Levi, Kyara SO-2 Lamar 8.25 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
61 Johnson, A'Dreama SR-4 SE Louisiana 8.25(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
64 Ambeau, Caitlin SO-2 Lamar 8.27 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Alcorn, Hailey FR-1 Nicholls State 8.28 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
65 Talley, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 8.28(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
67 Valencia, Tysley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.30@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
67 Terrell, Heaven JR-3 McNeese State 8.30(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
69 Cash, Lauryn Sam Houston St. 8.38 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
69 McClenon, Kelsie JR-3 Lamar 8.38 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
69 Sampson, Kionte JR-3 McNeese State 8.38(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
72 Bustamante, Ariel FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 8.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
73 Walker, Monique FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.56 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
74 Davila, Emily SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.58@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
75 Courtois, Jordan SR-4 New Orleans 8.72 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
76 Rozas, Raegan FR-1 New Orleans 8.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
77 Chopin, Erin SR-4 New Orleans 8.80 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
78 Corcoran, Veronica JR-3 New Orleans 8.88 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
79 Corcoran, Victoria JR-3 New Orleans 9.09 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
80 Spartz, Alexa FR-1 New Orleans 9.14 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
81 Carr, Alexis SO-2 New Orleans 10.37 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
82 Crain, Breanna SO-2 New Orleans 13.24 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 20.74@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
2 Martin, Jo'vaughn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 20.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
3 Smith, Tyler SR-4 McNeese State 21.03 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.29 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Larkins, Micah SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.45 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
6 Storr, Donovan JR-3 SE Louisiana 21.47 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 21.47 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
8 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 21.50@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
9 Carr, Tre'Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Henderson, Bryan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.63 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
11 Leuthner, Andrew SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.68@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
11 Coleman, Lawrence JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Callaway, Eric FR-1 Sam Houston St. 21.70 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Callahan, Ashton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.72 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Linton, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 21.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
16 Nwachukwu, Dubem Texas A&M-CC 21.75 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Ruiz, Antonio Stephen F. Austin 21.75 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Cole, Clinton SR-4 Incarnate Word 21.77@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
19 Cumberbatch, Jebarri SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.79 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Curry, Jeremiah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
21 Thomas, Jacob FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.81@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.82 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Woods, Ethan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.82 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
24 Hamberlin, Christian FR-1 Sam Houston St. 21.83 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
25 Brown, Gared SO-2 McNeese State 21.84 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Arrington, Javin SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.92 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
27 Alexander, Brad SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.96 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Clarke, Matthew FR-1 New Orleans 21.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Dixon, Devin SR-4 SE Louisiana 22.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
30 Syrie, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 22.04 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
31 Tisdel, AJ SR-4 Sam Houston St. 22.07 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
31 Daniels, Le'Gari SO-2 Abilene Christian 22.07@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
33 Nafe, Evan FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.08 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
34 Nnaji, Uchenna Incarnate Word 22.09 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Robinson, Jaysen SO-2 SE Louisiana 22.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Banks, Terrill SO-2 McNeese State 22.25 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
37 Spivey, Terrian JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 22.28@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
38 Smith, Satchel Lamar 22.29 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Nevills, Kobe SO-2 McNeese State 22.30 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
40 Clarke, Edward SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.34 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
40 Adegbite, Johnson FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.34# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Comeaux, Blake SR-4 McNeese State 22.38 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
43 Sandoval, Austin SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.41@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
44 Davis, Payton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 22.42 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Johnson, Terrance SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.42 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
46 Littlejohn, Rodney JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.45@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
47 Racine, David Houston Baptist 22.50 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
48 Perales, Christian Incarnate Word 22.52 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
49 Johnson, Jeriah JR-3 Central Arkansas 22.56 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Cumberbatch, Kemar JR-3 New Orleans 22.57 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
51 Armstrong, Daniel Texas A&M-CC 22.59 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Simmoneaux, Austin FR-1 SE Louisiana 22.59# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
53 Webster, Kavacion FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.62 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
54 Manuel, Harrison FR-1 Abilene Christian 22.63@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
55 Rapp, Ethan McNeese State 22.68 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
56 Sepulveda, Collin SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.69@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
56 Thomas, Kentonie SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.69@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
58 Woods, Alonzo SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.76@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
59 Powell, Noah Houston Baptist 22.79 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
60 Mcgee, Coby FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.82# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
61 Harris, Miguel SR-4 Nicholls State 22.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
62 Sims, Terry JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.85@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
63 Socha, Andrew FR-1 McNeese State 22.88 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
64 Worrell, Aaron SO-2 New Orleans 22.89 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
65 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 22.96 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
66 Waldrup, Bo FR-1 Lamar 23.06 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
67 Haynes, Keidrick SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.07# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
68 Lovasz, Daniel FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.08@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
69 Frederick, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 23.10 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
70 Rivera Gonzalez, Sergio FR-1 Houston Baptist 23.16 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
71 Williams, Wilshawn FR-1 McNeese State 23.18 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
71 Yarde, Ryan JR-3 Central Arkansas 23.18# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
73 Crawford, Keegan Lamar 23.20 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
74 Carmouche, Justin SR-4 Houston Baptist 23.28 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
74 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.28@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
76 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.31@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
77 Emerllahu, Lirim FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.42@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
78 Grace, Blake FR-1 McNeese State 23.48 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
78 Taylor, Jalal FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.48# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
80 Voigt, Lucas-Arno FR-1 McNeese State 23.49 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
81 Mitchell, Tory FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.50 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
82 Cole, Isaac JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
83 Lott, Bo SO-2 Abilene Christian 23.71@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
84 Fraizer, Jeffery FR-1 Northwestern St. 23.78# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
85 Wilson, Desmond SO-2 Nicholls State 23.84# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
86 Johnson, Antwuane FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 23.89@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
87 Adair, Donnell SO-2 Nicholls State 24.05 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
88 London, Korey SO-2 McNeese State 24.30 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
89 Ware, Jarrett SO-2 Central Arkansas 24.42# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
90 Sigur, Barry SO-2 Nicholls State 24.64# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
91 Howard, Tavaris FR-1 Nicholls State 24.88 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
92 Turner, Floyd JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.94# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
93 Chance, Dane SO-2 Nicholls State 25.12 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
94 Hebert, Christian FR-1 Nicholls State 25.26 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 24.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.26 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Moore, Deja SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.39 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Donald, Aleyah McNeese State 24.47 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Mays, Tiffani SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.52 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Pruitt, Sierra JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 24.67 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
9 Keys, Deja JR-3 Incarnate Word 24.70@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
10 Sebastion, Erekha SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.73@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
11 Fields, Jayla FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Jackson, Makayla JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.77# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
14 Evans, Kimani SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.80 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
15 Jones, Teylor SR-4 Sam Houston St. 24.92@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
16 Pierson, Victoria SO-2 McNeese State 24.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Mitchell, Jasmin SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.01 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Wells, Payton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 25.01 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Lewis, Karrington SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.04 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
20 Dixon, Kenaysia SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.06 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
21 Tolen, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.10@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
22 Singleton, Camille SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.11 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
23 West, Arianna Sam Houston St. 25.12 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Jackson, Aareion SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.12# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
23 Giles, Ona SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.12 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
26 Hall, Jasmine SO-2 Northwestern St. 25.16 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Wright, Selena SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.19@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
28 Mumford, Taylor FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.37# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
29 Jeanpiere, Destinee SO-2 SE Louisiana 25.48# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
29 Henson, Mya SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
31 Harrington, Chelsea FR-1 Nicholls State 25.52# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
31 Granados, Diana SO-2 Northwestern St. 25.52# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
33 Rose, Tyler SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.55 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.57 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Thompson, Marjorie SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.57# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
36 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 25.61 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
37 Ransom, Breanna SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.67@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
38 Bowman, Jaslyn SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
38 Phillips, Deja SR-4 Lamar 25.68 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Cameron, Ja Nai SR-4 New Orleans 25.68 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
41 Allen, Taneisha JR-3 McNeese State 25.69# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
42 Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.72 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Hill, Taylor SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.79 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
44 Kennedy, Jamie JR-3 Abilene Christian 25.80@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
45 Jedkins, Malaiya FR-1 McNeese State 25.82 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
46 Manciaz, Larissa Texas A&M-CC 25.92 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
47 Clarke, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.93 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
47 Taylor, Wreagan FR-1 Lamar 25.93 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Levi, Kyara SO-2 Lamar 26.02 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Sprudzane, Paula FR-1 Lamar 26.02 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
51 Bethley, Kiara FR-1 Nicholls State 26.03# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
52 Kuykendall, Z'Kiah FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.14 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Odendahl, Gracen SR-4 Incarnate Word 26.15@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
53 Adama, Roxane FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.15 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 26.27@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
56 Anglin, Jordan FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.34# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Roquemore, Taeylor JR-3 Lamar 26.40 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Griffin, Makalah Texas A&M-CC 26.43 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
59 Alcorn, Hailey FR-1 Nicholls State 26.44# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
60 Lacy, Dominique Houston Baptist 26.45 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
61 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.47@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
62 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.51@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
62 McDonald, Carli FR-1 McNeese State 26.51 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
64 Woods, Rachel SO-2 McNeese State 26.53 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
65 Johnson, Destiny FR-1 McNeese State 26.58 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
66 Hubbard, Joelonce FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.59 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
66 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.59@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
68 Slaughter, Shantelle Houston Baptist 26.60 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
69 Coleman, Taylor SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.62 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
70 Carney, Nadia FR-1 Northwestern St. 26.64# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
71 White, Ariel JR-3 Houston Baptist 26.65 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
72 Bradley, Antoinette FR-1 Sam Houston St. 26.66 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
73 Thomas, Laterrica FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.81 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
74 Elmore, Tia JR-3 Northwestern St. 26.97# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
75 Carswell, Aliyah FR-1 Northwestern St. 26.98# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
76 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 27.01 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
77 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 27.04 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
78 Arinze, Jane SR-4 Incarnate Word 27.08@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
79 Harris, Haley FR-1 New Orleans 27.19 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
80 Jones, Gloria FR-1 Abilene Christian 27.22# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Douglass, Brianna FR-1 Abilene Christian 27.32# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
82 Wardolf, China FR-1 New Orleans 27.62 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
83 Ambeau, Caitlin Lamar 27.67 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
84 Taylor, Ieisha SR-4 Nicholls State 27.86 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
85 Taylor, Lakeisha SR-4 Nicholls State 27.91 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
86 Salinas, Valeria Houston Baptist 27.96 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Cash, Lauryn FR-1 Sam Houston St. 28.35 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
88 Batson, Jasmine FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.51# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
89 Amaechi, Zara SO-2 Incarnate Word 28.71@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Avery JR-3 Abilene Christian 47.58@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
2 Slaughter, Webster SO-2 Lamar 47.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Pouncy, Eric SR-4 Sam Houston St. 47.82 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
4 Ruffin, Rodney SR-4 SE Louisiana 47.96 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Murphy, Drake SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 47.96@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Williams, Jared SO-2 Abilene Christian 47.99@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
7 Storr, Donovan JR-3 SE Louisiana 48.00 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Brownlow, Blaze JR-3 Abilene Christian 48.02@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
9 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 48.11@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Nwachukwu, Dubem FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 48.19 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Spivey, Terrian JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 48.26 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Linton, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 48.42 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Coleman, Lawrence JR-3 Sam Houston St. 48.76@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
14 Woods, Ethan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 48.78@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
15 Jones, Tahrike SO-2 SE Louisiana 48.79# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
16 Comeaux, Blake McNeese State 48.93 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Nevills, Kobe McNeese State 49.02 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Banks, Terrill SO-2 McNeese State 49.07 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
18 Sepulveda, Collin SR-4 Incarnate Word 49.07@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Davis, Payton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 49.09 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Hardeman, Marlon FR-1 Sam Houston St. 49.20 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
22 Rapp, Ethan JR-3 McNeese State 49.21 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
22 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 49.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Curry, Jeremiah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 49.33 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
25 Nelson, Kyle Lamar 49.44 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Benson II, James FR-1 SE Louisiana 49.49 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Nnaji, Uchenna SR-4 Incarnate Word 49.49 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Mattar, Muzuri FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 49.57 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Cherin, Jordan JR-3 Incarnate Word 49.59@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
30 Freeman, Myriq Sam Houston St. 49.69 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Cook, Garrett FR-1 SE Louisiana 49.80# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
32 Lovasz, Daniel FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Coleman, Gerald JR-3 SE Louisiana 50.03# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
34 Alexander, Brad SO-2 Northwestern St. 50.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
35 Garcia, Justin FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 50.14 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
36 Ventura, Jonathan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 50.15 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
37 Ford, Mike FR-1 Lamar 50.33 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Dixon, Devin SR-4 SE Louisiana 50.40# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
39 Colon, Luis JR-3 Central Arkansas 50.46# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Rhodes, Jakalub JR-3 McNeese State 50.46 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
41 James, Martavius JR-3 SE Louisiana 50.53# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
42 Humber, Ketavion Texas A&M-CC 50.58 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
43 Milton, Charlie SR-4 Northwestern St. 50.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
44 Yarde, Ryan JR-3 Central Arkansas 50.96# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
45 Rivera Gonzalez, Sergio Houston Baptist 51.04 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Sandoval, Austin SR-4 Incarnate Word 51.11 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
47 Garcia, Samuel SR-4 Abilene Christian 51.14@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
48 Hewitt, Jalen SO-2 Northwestern St. 51.20# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
49 Carr, Seth FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 51.23@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
50 Powell, Noah FR-1 Houston Baptist 51.24 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
51 Wright, Slavoski FR-1 Northwestern St. 51.32# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
52 Gibson, Garrett Houston Baptist 51.38 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Johnson, Jeriah JR-3 Central Arkansas 51.44# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
54 Hernandez, Christopher JR-3 Incarnate Word 51.50 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
55 Sullivan, Shamal SO-2 Central Arkansas 51.78# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
56 Fraizer, Jeffery FR-1 Northwestern St. 52.39# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
57 Johnson, Antwuane FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 52.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
58 Thomas, Kentonie Incarnate Word 52.52 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
59 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 52.60 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
60 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 52.76 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
61 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 52.83 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
62 Walker, Chris SR-4 Central Arkansas 52.94# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
63 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 53.01 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
64 Raphael, Tahner FR-1 Northwestern St. 53.21# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
65 Collins, R'Kel FR-1 Lamar 53.37 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
66 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 53.65 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
67 Griggs, Ethan FR-1 Central Arkansas 53.86# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
67 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 53.86 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
69 Cumberbatch, Kemar JR-3 New Orleans 54.63# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
70 Ware, Jarrett SO-2 Central Arkansas 55.38# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
71 Sigur, Barry SO-2 Nicholls State 56.48# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
72 Chance, Dane SO-2 Nicholls State 56.98 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
73 Howard, Tavaris FR-1 Nicholls State 57.80 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
74 Hebert, Christian FR-1 Nicholls State 1:01.72 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
75 Brown, Eric FR-1 Nicholls State 1:01.88# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 54.61 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Mays, Tiffani SR-4 Incarnate Word 54.64 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Jackson, Natashia JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.88 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 56.23 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 56.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Mitchell, Jasmin SO-2 Sam Houston St. 56.53@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
8 Granados, Diana SO-2 Northwestern St. 56.59 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Criner, Ajah JR-3 Central Arkansas 56.66# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
10 Wells, Payton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 56.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
11 Sebastion, Erekha SO-2 Incarnate Word 56.81@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 Willis, Courtney SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.05 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Alex, Dekayta SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Patterson, Jamira JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Spivey, Teona JR-3 Sam Houston St. 57.31 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Joseph , Maerys JR-3 Nicholls State 57.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Rose, Tyler SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.43 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Tolen, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 57.44 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Cameron, Ja Nai SR-4 New Orleans 57.48 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
20 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 57.75@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
21 Jackson, Maya JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.78# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
22 Compass, Madison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.88 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
23 Odendahl, Gracen SR-4 Incarnate Word 58.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Hall, Jasmine SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.29 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
25 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 58.36 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
26 Manciaz, Larissa FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 58.42 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
27 Jones, Teylor SR-4 Sam Houston St. 58.44 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
28 Levingston, Kori SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.48 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Robinson , Aliyah SR-4 Central Arkansas 58.56# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
30 Eckford, Jamie SR-4 Sam Houston St. 58.60 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Okulic-Kazarinaite, Ruta FR-1 Lamar 58.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Rodriguez, Kendall JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 58.97@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
33 Slaughter, Shantelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 59.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Thomas, Brandy JR-3 Houston Baptist 59.02 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
33 Pierson, Victoria SO-2 McNeese State 59.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Henson, Mya SO-2 Abilene Christian 59.28 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Campfield, Victoria SR-4 Central Arkansas 59.39 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Compass, Allison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 59.39 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
39 Carr, Daijia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
40 Singleton, Camille SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.64 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Oboh, Omo FR-1 Nicholls State 59.74 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
42 Andrews, Anginique FR-1 Nicholls State 1:00.02# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
43 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
44 Levi, Kyara SO-2 Lamar 1:00.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
45 Anthony, Shania FR-1 McNeese State 1:00.22 Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
46 Smith, Megan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:00.23@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
47 Dobson, Ashlyn JR-3 Houston Baptist 1:00.34 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
47 Scull, Callie SR-4 Nicholls State 1:00.34# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
49 Griffin, Makalah JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
50 Dansby, Jasmine SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:00.83# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
51 Collie, Angel SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:00.89# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
52 Griffin, Demicya SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:00.93 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Roquemore, Taeylor Lamar 1:00.94 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
54 Chaffin, Zailey FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:01.18 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
55 Harris, Haley FR-1 New Orleans 1:01.41# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
56 Kennedy, Jamie JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:01.49@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
57 Macias, Jenna FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:01.51# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
58 Nickelson, Daijah SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:01.86# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
59 Johnson, Destiny FR-1 McNeese State 1:02.19 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
60 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 1:02.27# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
61 McClenon, Kelsie JR-3 Lamar 1:02.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
61 Coleman, Tia SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.29# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
63 Brown, Lauren JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:02.70@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
64 King, Jessica SR-4 Abilene Christian 1:02.81@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
65 Wardolf, China FR-1 New Orleans 1:04.37 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
66 Riley, Raychelle FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:04.62# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
67 Taylor, Ieisha SR-4 Nicholls State 1:04.69# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
68 Walker, Jacquelyn SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:05.19# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
69 Barze, Raven FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:05.29# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
70 Cooley, Kelsie FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:05.38# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
71 Bustamante, Ariel Texas A&M-CC 1:05.41 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
72 Strahan, Katherine SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:05.51# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
73 Taylor, Lakeisha SR-4 Nicholls State 1:06.40# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
74 Ruiz, Kristian Houston Baptist 1:11.19 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Drake SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:49.71@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Hanson, Alex JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:50.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Austin III, Joe SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:51.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Hardy, Deion SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:51.48 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Freeman, Myriq FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:53.90 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Hernandez, Matthew SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:53.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Wright, Slavoski FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:54.13 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 O' Callaghan, Grant SE Louisiana 1:54.56# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
9 Cherin, Jordan JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:54.65@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
10 Zachariou, Christos JR-3 Houston Baptist 1:54.81 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Yarde, Ryan JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:55.18 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Garcia, Justin FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:55.77 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Walker, Zion SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:56.06 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Sullivan, Shamal SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:56.19 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Lagat, Denis FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:56.20 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Horgan, Luke SO-2 McNeese State 1:56.63# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
17 Jacobs, Travis FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:56.71 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
17 Holt, Niall SR-4 McNeese State 1:56.71# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
19 Cordero, Anthony SE Louisiana 1:56.73# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
20 Hamilton, Jared JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:56.83 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Barthel, Zachary FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:57.32# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
22 Lantau, Brandon FR-1 Lamar 1:57.39 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Kunkel, Cash FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:58.46@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
24 Leon, Jordan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1:58.57@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
25 Schweikert, Markus SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:58.58 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
26 Daigle, Thomas SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:58.59 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Baptiste, Dominic Texas A&M-CC 1:58.94 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:59.34 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 1:59.65 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
30 Brownlow, Blaze JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:59.74 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
31 Armendariz, Sergio FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:59.95@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
32 Courville, Adam SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:00.05# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
33 Bradford, Ky'Shaun FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:00.21 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Rhodes, Jakalub JR-3 McNeese State 2:00.44 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
35 Devaney, William SO-2 McNeese State 2:00.61# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
36 Houser, Logan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:01.08 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Zirkel, Austin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:01.26@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
38 Borchert, Brett FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:01.27 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 McBride, Parker FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:01.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Carter, Cam FR-1 Nicholls State 2:01.64# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
41 Crockett, Seth SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:01.74@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
42 Callegan, Reed FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:01.79# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
43 Frederick, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 2:02.51 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
44 Figueroa, Daniel FR-1 Nicholls State 2:03.62# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
45 Robinson, Andrew FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:03.86# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
46 Cummings, Drew JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:03.92 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
47 Suire, Ethan FR-1 New Orleans 2:04.37# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
48 Hernandez, Jonathan FR-1 Nicholls State 2:04.42# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
49 Pittman, Isaiah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:04.85 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Silva, Julian SO-2 New Orleans 2:05.95 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
51 Janski, Samuel FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:06.12 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
52 Marcello, Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 2:06.65 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
53 Lambeth, Bradley FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:07.67# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
54 Thornton, Dimitri JR-3 McNeese State 2:10.01 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
55 Granger, Tyler FR-1 Nicholls State 2:10.82# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
56 Morales, Ben JR-3 Lamar 2:10.84 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
57 Cazayoux, Ben FR-1 Nicholls State 2:13.82 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
58 Brown, Eric FR-1 Nicholls State 2:16.06 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
59 Robichaux, Lane FR-1 Nicholls State 2:17.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
60 Cooper, Teril SO-2 Nicholls State 2:17.76# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Compass, Madison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:10.79 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Allen, Dominique SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:10.85 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Eckford, Jamie SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:12.73 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 McKenzie, Grace McNeese State 2:13.21 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Clarkin, Sandy FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:15.52 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Alcantar, Itzel FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:16.29 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Anthony, Shania FR-1 McNeese State 2:17.16 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
9 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 2:17.32 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Gonzalez, Rebeca SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:17.35@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
11 Compass, Allison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.40 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Alcantar, Ivette FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:18.02 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:18.47 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Daigle, Sophie SE Louisiana 2:19.00# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
15 Blair, Charlotte SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:19.54# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Groth, Rebekah JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:19.84 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Scull, Callie SR-4 Nicholls State 2:20.33# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
18 Brock, Jordan SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:20.64 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Gilroy, Ciara McNeese State 2:20.96# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
20 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:21.84 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Dansby, Jasmine SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:22.65# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
22 McCutchen, Morgan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 2:23.40@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
23 Moore, Shirmalyn FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:23.46 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
24 Ruiz, Alejandra SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:24.04# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
25 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:24.05# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
26 Henderson, Alia FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:24.74@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
27 Underwood, Soren SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:24.96@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
28 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 2:24.97 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 2:25.44# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
30 Fruge, Bailey FR-1 McNeese State 2:25.97# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
31 Garcia Verges, Julia FR-1 Nicholls State 2:26.73# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
32 Garza, Haley Sam Houston St. 2:26.76 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Callejas, Eleana SO-2 Nicholls State 2:27.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Hudson, Isabella SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:27.41# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
35 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:27.66 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Fox, Jessica JR-3 McNeese State 2:28.08# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
37 Hochkeppler, Lil-Ann JR-3 SE Louisiana 2:28.17# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
38 Miles, Madison SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:28.39 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
39 Martinez, Marissa FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:28.74 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
40 Hutcheson, Lindsey SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:29.02# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
41 Parks, Atianna SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:29.70# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
42 Lara, Baylee JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:29.85 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Elrod, Kirstin SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:29.86# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
44 Wynn, Shaylynn FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:29.87@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
45 Timmerman, Kennedy FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:30.38# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
46 Smith, Megan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:30.40 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
47 Crayton, Miracle JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:30.60 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 2:30.80# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
49 Drews, Johanna FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:31.39 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Jones, Denise SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:31.79 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
51 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 2:33.27# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
52 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:34.13@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
53 Cowgill, Sydney JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:34.91# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
54 Angelo, Alie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:36.36 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
55 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 2:36.67 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
56 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:36.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
57 Rivenbark, Sarah FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:36.90 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Smith, Kaitlin Houston Baptist 2:37.34 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
59 Newell, Elizabeth JR-3 Nicholls State 2:37.45 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
60 Morton, Haley FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:40.03# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
61 Ibarra, Priscilla SO-2 McNeese State 2:40.08 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
62 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:41.22# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
63 Keter, Faith FR-1 Nicholls State 2:41.43 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
64 Amaechi, Zara Incarnate Word 2:42.18 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 Kirk, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:43.82@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
66 Barrett, Jordyn JR-3 McNeese State 2:44.91 Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
67 Caron, Isabelle FR-1 Nicholls State 2:47.18# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
68 Parson, Amiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:51.85@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
69 Daniels, Tabatha FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:00.84# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
70 Reyes, Dennise SO-2 Houston Baptist 3:18.72 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O' Callaghan, Grant SE Louisiana 4:07.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Rowe, Jordan SO-2 Lamar 4:08.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Cleary, Ryan SR-4 Abilene Christian 4:09.26 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Hardy, Deion SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:09.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Horgan, Luke SO-2 McNeese State 4:13.55 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
6 Hanson, Alex JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:14.09 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
7 Croft, Joey SO-2 McNeese State 4:14.55# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
8 Gilliam, Aaron FR-1 McNeese State 4:15.59# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
9 Hamilton, Jared JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:15.60 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:15.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
11 Holt, Niall SR-4 McNeese State 4:16.00 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
12 Henderson, Hunter FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:16.35 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Leyva, Oscar Texas A&M-CC 4:16.77 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Jard, Baptiste JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:17.11@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Lagat, Denis FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:17.35 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 4:17.61 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
17 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:18.08 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
18 Leon, Jordan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:18.86@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
19 Burthem, Liam Lamar 4:20.09 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
20 Beraki, Awet FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:20.67 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
21 Armendariz, Sergio FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:21.20 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Kiplagat, Titus SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:22.42 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Kopp, Markus SO-2 McNeese State 4:22.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Kunkel, Cash FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:22.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
25 Flores, Pedro SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:22.52 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Ramirez, Enoch Houston Baptist 4:22.89 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Stockings, James Lamar 4:23.28 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Barthel, Zachary FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:23.89# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
29 Vargas, Isaac Texas A&M-CC 4:23.92 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Collins , Brock SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:24.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
31 Zirkel, Austin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:24.38 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
32 Gerland, Yannik SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:24.42# Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
33 Spriestersbach, Marek Texas A&M-CC 4:24.58 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
34 Arnold, Matthew Lamar 4:24.96 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Hernandez, Alex JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:25.12 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
36 Borchert, Brett FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:25.23 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Hamilton, Jaron JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:25.37 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Garcia, Kyle Lamar 4:25.80 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Shirk, Chris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:27.04 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
40 White, Bryant FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:27.34# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
41 Herrera, Adam JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:27.95@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
42 Herbstritt, Spencer Incarnate Word 4:28.29 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
43 Moran, Josh Houston Baptist 4:28.56 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
44 Groves, Darius SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:28.62 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
45 Sullivan , Chandler FR-1 New Orleans 4:28.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
45 Figueroa, Daniel FR-1 Nicholls State 4:28.86# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
47 Butts, Nic SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:29.00 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
48 Shaw, Camden FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:29.20 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
49 Cortez, Adam SE Louisiana 4:29.90# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
50 Lantau, Brandon FR-1 Lamar 4:30.38 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
51 Silva, Julian SO-2 New Orleans 4:30.73 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
52 Cain, Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:31.61 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Golay, Mark SR-4 New Orleans 4:32.00 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
54 Gonzalez, Chris FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:32.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
55 Austin III, Joe Sam Houston St. 4:32.35 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
56 Ferle, Nejc Lamar 4:32.39 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
57 Marcello, Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 4:32.88 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
58 O'Boyle, Damian JR-3 McNeese State 4:32.96 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
59 Daigle, Thomas SO-2 Northwestern St. 4:33.51 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
60 Lara, Matthew FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:34.09 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
61 Hernandez, Matthew SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:35.16@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
62 Devaney, William SO-2 McNeese State 4:35.25 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
63 Zavala, David FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:36.35 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Hernandez, Jonathan FR-1 Nicholls State 4:36.42# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
65 Salinas, Juan Texas A&M-CC 4:37.13 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
66 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 4:38.14 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
67 Loebl, Jonathan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:40.88 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Carpenter , Cameron FR-1 New Orleans 4:42.85 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 11, 2019
69 Robinson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:43.44# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
70 Kelly, Ian FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:45.09# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
71 Michel, Leo JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:45.32 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Granger, Tyler FR-1 Nicholls State 4:46.21 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
73 Bradford, Ky'Shaun FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:48.89 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
74 Gilbert, Brendan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:49.77 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Cummings, Drew JR-3 Abilene Christian 4:54.23 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
76 Worley, Dustin FR-1 Nicholls State 4:59.20 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:52.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
2 Eykelbosch, Alex SR-4 McNeese State 4:55.52# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
3 Hyde, Gracie FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:58.42 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Gerlach, Briahna SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:59.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Ruiz, Alejandra SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:02.69 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Blair, Charlotte SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:03.56 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Woodward, Erin JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:03.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Ramirez, Katherine SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:03.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
9 Wood, Sophie Lamar 5:04.43 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Emmerson, Julie Lamar 5:05.97 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
11 Alcantar, Itzel FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:08.41 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Henderson, Alia FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:08.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Daigle, Sophie SE Louisiana 5:09.64# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
14 McCutchen, Morgan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:10.30 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Whiteoak, Katy Lamar 5:10.45 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Campos, Valentina Texas A&M-CC 5:11.22 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Alcantar, Ivette FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:11.82 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Gonzalez, Rebeca SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:13.07 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Hudson, Isabella SO-2 Northwestern St. 5:14.09 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:14.42 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Henry, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:14.73 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:14.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Marrone, Madeline FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:14.85 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Rabius, Jessica Houston Baptist 5:14.95 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Gilroy, Ciara McNeese State 5:15.64 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
26 Fox, Jessica JR-3 McNeese State 5:16.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Buckley, Katie Lamar 5:16.85 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Evans, Carolyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:17.58 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Kinney, Bailey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:18.23 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Taylor, Mya FR-1 Lamar 5:19.41 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
31 Tucker, Cryslan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:19.87 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Allen, Dominique SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:20.26@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
33 Hernandez, Megan SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:20.90@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
34 Abeyta, Andrea FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:22.74 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
35 Drews, Johanna FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:23.20 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Waine, Jordan SO-2 McNeese State 5:23.78 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
37 Wagler, Sarah FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:23.93@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
38 Diaz, Stephanie SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:25.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
39 Timmerman, Kennedy FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:27.47# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
40 Garza, Haley FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:27.79 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Ariceaga, Crystal SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:28.00 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
42 Reifers, Lara FR-1 Nicholls State 5:28.75# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
43 Garcia Verges, Julia FR-1 Nicholls State 5:29.12 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
44 Stuntz, Tara SO-2 SE Louisiana 5:29.41# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
45 Carrasco, Graciela FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:30.40 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 5:30.93# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
47 Martinez, Danielle JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:32.16 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
48 Elrod, Kirstin SO-2 Northwestern St. 5:33.88 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
49 Clarkin, Sandy FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:33.90 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
50 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 5:36.14# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
51 Callejas, Eleana SO-2 Nicholls State 5:36.41 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
52 Hutcheson, Lindsey SO-2 SE Louisiana 5:36.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Crayton, Faith Houston Baptist 5:39.53 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
54 Simei, Naomi Houston Baptist 5:42.02 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Talazac, Jade FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:46.29# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
56 Blanchard, Emily SO-2 Northwestern St. 5:48.80# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
57 Gregoire, Haley SR-4 Nicholls State 5:56.29# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
58 Foster, Sarah SO-2 Lamar 5:59.40 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
59 Kiplagat, Joyce SO-2 Nicholls State 6:08.79 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
60 Newell, Elizabeth JR-3 Nicholls State 6:16.45 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
61 Gilbert, Christina FR-1 Northwestern St. 6:49.12# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
62 Caron, Isabelle FR-1 Nicholls State 6:53.18 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowe, Jordan Lamar 8:10.29 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 8:17.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 O' Callaghan, Grant SE Louisiana 8:18.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Leon, Jordan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8:19.10 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Cleary, Ryan SR-4 Abilene Christian 8:19.33 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Schweikert, Markus SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:20.74# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Jard, Baptiste JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:24.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
8 Beraki, Awet FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8:25.49 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
9 Jeandree, Julien SR-4 Central Arkansas 8:29.06# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Burthem, Liam SO-2 Lamar 8:30.43 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Arnold, Matthew Lamar 8:31.69 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
12 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8:32.27 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Cordero, Anthony SE Louisiana 8:34.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Garcia, Kyle Lamar 8:34.32 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Halford, Harry SO-2 Lamar 8:34.96 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Kiplagat, Titus SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8:35.15 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Hamilton, Jaron JR-3 Central Arkansas 8:35.17# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
18 Cortez, Adam SE Louisiana 8:36.78# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
19 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 8:36.82 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
20 Flanagan, Brian SO-2 McNeese State 8:37.47 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Croft, Joey SO-2 McNeese State 8:37.91# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
22 Gilliam, Aaron FR-1 McNeese State 8:37.99# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
23 Stockings, James JR-3 Lamar 8:38.06 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Armendariz, Sergio FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8:38.34 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
25 Hernandez, Alex JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8:38.55 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Spriestersbach, Marek JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8:39.04 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Herbstritt, Spencer FR-1 Incarnate Word 8:41.60 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Zirkel, Austin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8:42.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Kipkosgei, Kevin FR-1 Abilene Christian 8:44.04 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
30 Saina, Daniel JR-3 McNeese State 8:45.00# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
31 Gonzalez, Chris FR-1 Incarnate Word 8:46.44 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Kopp, Markus SO-2 McNeese State 8:46.45 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
33 Ramirez, Enoch SO-2 Houston Baptist 8:47.65 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
34 Cain, Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 8:48.78 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
35 O'Boyle, Damian JR-3 McNeese State 8:48.90# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
36 Barrera - Lopez, Miguel JR-3 McNeese State 8:49.33 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
37 Martin, Tyler JR-3 Incarnate Word 8:49.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
38 Leyva, Oscar Texas A&M-CC 8:50.27 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Kunkel, Cash FR-1 Incarnate Word 8:50.35@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
40 Flores, Pedro SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8:53.88 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Figueroa, Daniel FR-1 Nicholls State 8:54.84 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
42 Gooch, Jack SO-2 Lamar 8:56.03 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Gerland, Yannik SO-2 Northwestern St. 8:56.19 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
44 Ferle, Nejc JR-3 Lamar 8:59.28 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Marcello, Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 9:00.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
46 Moran, Josh FR-1 Houston Baptist 9:02.65 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Herrera, Adam JR-3 Incarnate Word 9:03.09 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
48 Silva, Julian SO-2 New Orleans 9:03.14# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
49 Salinas, Juan FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9:04.22@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
50 White, Bryant FR-1 SE Louisiana 9:04.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
51 Henderson, Hunter FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:05.11# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
52 Aguilar, Stephen SO-2 Houston Baptist 9:05.29 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Golay, Mark SR-4 New Orleans 9:05.88 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
54 Sullivan , Chandler FR-1 New Orleans 9:06.77 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
55 Orihuela, Israel SO-2 Incarnate Word 9:08.70@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
56 Barthel, Zachary FR-1 SE Louisiana 9:09.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Miller, Conner SO-2 Abilene Christian 9:09.09 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
58 Greene, Eric JR-3 McNeese State 9:09.10# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
59 Lantau, Brandon Lamar 9:09.65 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
60 Fitzmaurice, Karl SR-4 McNeese State 9:10.04 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
61 Butts, Nic SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9:13.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
62 Zavala, David FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9:15.64 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Shirk, Chris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9:17.50 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Whaley, Tate FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:19.15# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
65 Granger, Tyler FR-1 Nicholls State 9:19.60 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
66 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 9:21.18# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
67 Hernandez, Jonathan FR-1 Nicholls State 9:21.79 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
68 Gandy, Andrew Texas A&M-CC 9:21.80 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
69 Buley, Grant SR-4 Sam Houston St. 9:22.61 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
70 King, Justin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9:23.03 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
71 Robinson, Cody FR-1 Northwestern St. 9:24.29# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
72 Nava, Aldo FR-1 Incarnate Word 9:24.88 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
73 Ankrom, Elijah FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:27.82 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
74 Michel, Leo JR-3 Sam Houston St. 9:28.29 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
75 Melcer, Alex SO-2 Northwestern St. 9:29.93# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
76 Loebl, Jonathan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9:32.35 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
77 Lara, Matthew Texas A&M-CC 9:32.48 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
78 Gilbert, Brendan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9:34.76 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
79 Collins , Brock SR-4 Central Arkansas 9:36.61 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
80 Carpenter , Cameron FR-1 New Orleans 9:36.67# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
81 Casner, Clay SO-2 Northwestern St. 9:41.90# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
82 Wagner, Chistopher FR-1 New Orleans 9:48.94# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
83 Theriot, Cameron Sam Houston St. 9:49.22 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
84 Worley, Dustin FR-1 Nicholls State 9:56.56# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
85 Suire, Ethan FR-1 New Orleans 10:03.81# LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Innis, Brittany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:52.79 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Eykelbosch, Alex SR-4 McNeese State 9:53.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9:54.10 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Hyde, Gracie FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:55.02 Iowa State Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Wood, Sophie Lamar 9:55.57 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Emmerson, Julie Lamar 10:00.06 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Crone, Claire JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:00.73 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
8 Campos, Valentina SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 10:01.82@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
9 Graham, Carnley SR-4 Abilene Christian 10:02.30 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Ruiz, Alejandra SR-4 Central Arkansas 10:04.18# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
11 Gerlach, Briahna SO-2 Abilene Christian 10:04.30 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Buckley, Katie Lamar 10:10.25 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:11.70 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
14 Daigle, Sophie SE Louisiana 10:11.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Woodward, Erin JR-3 Central Arkansas 10:12.24 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
16 Whiteoak, Katy Lamar 10:12.91 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Hernandez, Megan SO-2 Incarnate Word 10:13.80 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Dunn, Taylor SR-4 Central Arkansas 10:15.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Tucker, Cryslan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10:16.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
20 Quiroga, Cynthia SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 10:19.31 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Jerotich, Gladys SR-4 McNeese State 10:26.32# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
22 Henry, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 10:26.47 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Wagler, Sarah FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:28.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Martinez, Danielle JR-3 Incarnate Word 10:32.95 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
25 Fox, Jessica JR-3 McNeese State 10:33.94# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
26 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 10:34.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Hughes, Sally SR-4 McNeese State 10:35.07 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Hudson, Isabella SO-2 Northwestern St. 10:36.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Gore, Casey FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:38.70 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
30 Evans, Carolyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10:39.64 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 10:39.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Ramirez, Katherine SR-4 Incarnate Word 10:42.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Diaz, Stephanie SR-4 Incarnate Word 10:43.28 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 McCutchen, Morgan Texas A&M-CC 10:43.62 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Stuntz, Tara SO-2 SE Louisiana 10:43.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Gore, Casey FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:46.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Barnhardt, Rachel FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:46.43# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
38 Alvarado, Elizabeth SO-2 Incarnate Word 10:48.12@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
39 Martinez, Macie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 10:50.06 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Abeyta, Andrea FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:54.72 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
41 Lukijaniuk, Marta SO-2 McNeese State 10:59.74# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
42 Wagler, Sarah FR-1 Abilene Christian 11:02.54 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
43 Kinney, Bailey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:03.45 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Antkowiak, Alexis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:04.89 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Chorn, Hailey FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11:06.24 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 Reifers, Lara FR-1 Nicholls State 11:06.79 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
47 Gregoire, Haley SR-4 Nicholls State 11:10.16 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
48 Flores, Lisa SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11:10.79 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Hutcheson, Lindsey SO-2 SE Louisiana 11:14.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
50 Gilroy, Ciara McNeese State 11:15.77# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
51 Sanchez, Hanna Sam Houston St. 11:16.81 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
52 Blankenship, Alana Texas A&M-CC 11:21.98 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Grabner, Sophie SO-2 McNeese State 11:28.17 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
54 Stewart, Kaylee JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:28.73# Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1, 2019
55 Cartwright, Emily FR-1 Incarnate Word 11:30.75@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
56 Meek, Sarah FR-1 Central Arkansas 11:53.45# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
57 Curteis, Francesca JR-3 Nicholls State 12:00.71# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
58 Kiplagat, Joyce SO-2 Nicholls State 12:05.16# LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
59 Keter, Faith FR-1 Nicholls State 12:17.22 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
60 Talazac, Jade Northwestern St. 12:18.90 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 14:40.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Schweikert, Markus SR-4 Central Arkansas 14:41.26 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 O' Callaghan, Grant SE Louisiana 14:42.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Cortez, Garett SR-4 Incarnate Word 14:49.33 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Garcia, Kyle JR-3 Lamar 14:51.59 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Hamilton, Jaron JR-3 Central Arkansas 14:55.58 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Albert, Aaron SR-4 New Orleans 14:56.27 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Beraki, Awet FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14:56.99 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
9 Burthem, Liam SO-2 Lamar 14:57.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Jard, Baptiste JR-3 Incarnate Word 14:57.68 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Halford, Harry SO-2 Lamar 14:57.86 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Cordero, Anthony SE Louisiana 15:03.56 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Vargas, Isaac SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 15:03.81 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Spriestersbach, Marek JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 15:04.64 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Martin, Tyler JR-3 Incarnate Word 15:13.18 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Hernandez, Alex JR-3 Sam Houston St. 15:14.36 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Cain, Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 15:15.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Zirkel, Austin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 15:24.85 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Cortez, Adam SE Louisiana 15:26.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Herbstritt, Spencer FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:27.06 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
21 Herrera, Adam JR-3 Incarnate Word 15:27.20 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Gonzalez, Chris FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:29.17 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Kipkosgei, Kevin FR-1 Abilene Christian 15:29.49 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Aguilar, Stephen Houston Baptist 15:31.48 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Moran, Josh FR-1 Houston Baptist 15:31.62 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Orihuela, Israel SO-2 Incarnate Word 15:36.25 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
27 Saina, Daniel JR-3 McNeese State 15:37.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Marcello, Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 15:39.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Henderson, Hunter FR-1 Central Arkansas 15:43.10 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
30 Stockings, James JR-3 Lamar 15:51.77 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
31 Salinas, Juan Texas A&M-CC 15:52.55 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Baker, John SR-4 Abilene Christian 15:55.79 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Barba, Luis Incarnate Word 16:08.41 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
34 Nava, Aldo FR-1 Incarnate Word 16:29.27@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
35 Greene, Eric JR-3 McNeese State 16:34.46 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
36 Nichols, Travis SR-4 Abilene Christian 16:39.62 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
37 Ankrom, Elijah FR-1 Central Arkansas 16:59.09 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eykelbosch, Alex SR-4 McNeese State 17:07.04 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Innis, Brittany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:18.19 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Campos, Valentina Texas A&M-CC 17:20.53 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Wood, Sophie SO-2 Lamar 17:39.74 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Crone, Claire JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:41.35 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:43.40 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Jerotich, Gladys SR-4 McNeese State 17:47.13 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Graham, Carnley SR-4 Abilene Christian 17:48.47 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
9 Hyde, Gracie FR-1 Central Arkansas 17:50.08 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Whiteoak, Katy SO-2 Lamar 17:53.60 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Tucker, Cryslan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 17:53.92 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Emmerson, Julie SO-2 Lamar 17:55.15 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Daigle, Sophie SE Louisiana 17:56.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Quiroga, Cynthia Texas A&M-CC 18:09.45 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Cartwright, Emily Incarnate Word 18:20.78 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Lander, Alissa SO-2 McNeese State 18:23.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Alvarado, Elizabeth Incarnate Word 18:23.73 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Dunn, Taylor SR-4 Central Arkansas 18:41.64 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Marut, Hannah SO-2 Abilene Christian 19:05.89 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
20 Hughes, Sally SR-4 McNeese State 19:39.55 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
21 Young, Aubrey SO-2 Abilene Christian 19:50.43 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Flores, Lisa SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 19:57.34 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
23 Chorn, Hailey Sam Houston St. 20:00.12 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Pina, Estela JR-3 McNeese State 20:03.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
25 Kiplagat, Joyce SO-2 Nicholls State 20:51.80 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
26 Grabner, Sophie SO-2 McNeese State 20:54.44 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
27 Curteis, Francesca JR-3 Nicholls State 21:03.70 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCall, Fabian JR-3 Sam Houston St. 7.74 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
2 Flagler, Tremayne SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.83 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Dunn, Darion SO-2 McNeese State 7.92 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Smith, Joshua JR-3 Sam Houston St. 7.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Rogers, Denim JR-3 Houston Baptist 7.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Armstrong, Daniel FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 8.06@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 January, Jamal FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.18@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
8 Washington, Jordan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.20 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 London, Korey SO-2 McNeese State 8.22 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Gibson, Garrett FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Manuel, Harrison FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.25 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Atkins, Jordan SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.27 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
13 Humber, Ketavion FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 8.30 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Taylor, Justin JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.31 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
15 Akpoyoware, Ese SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.37 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Littlejohn, Rodney SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.38@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 8.38 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Grace, Blake FR-1 McNeese State 8.42 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
19 Voigt, Lucas-Arno FR-1 McNeese State 8.44 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
20 De Jong, Jelle FR-1 McNeese State 8.49 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.50 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Tilley, Talon SO-2 Lamar 8.51 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 8.52@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
24 Land, Tony FR-1 Lamar 8.54 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
25 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.62 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Klotz, Riccardo FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.63 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Crawford, Keegan Lamar 8.66 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.68 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
29 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.74 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
30 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 8.76@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
31 Manasco, Tanner FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.79 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
32 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 8.82(55) McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
33 Gallegos, David JR-3 Incarnate Word 8.83 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
34 Similien, Lentz SR-4 McNeese State 8.84 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
34 Young, William SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.84@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Johnson, Donovan Houston Baptist 8.85 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.88 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
37 Sepulveda, Collin SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.88 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
39 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 8.92 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
40 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.93 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
41 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.94 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
42 Boykins, Marcellus SO-2 McNeese State 8.96 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
43 Summers, Ashton SR-4 Sam Houston St. 9.02@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
44 Day, Tanner SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.16 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
45 Horton, Jimmie FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.23 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
47 Cain, Lewis JR-3 McNeese State 9.40 Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
48 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.44 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Brown, AJ FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.46 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
50 Gills, Terren JR-3 McNeese State 9.63 Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
51 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 9.65 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
52 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.05 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Love, Jerica SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.41 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Lara, Baylee JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.50@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
3 McKenzie, Grace SR-4 McNeese State 8.57 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Wright, Selena SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.60 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.70 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 8.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.76 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Bradley, Antoinette Sam Houston St. 8.80 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Akwitti, Irene JR-3 Abilene Christian 8.82 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Smith, Kaitlin SO-2 Houston Baptist 8.85 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Sprudzane, Paula FR-1 Lamar 8.87 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 8.88 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
12 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 8.88@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.89 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Carroll, Brentney JR-3 McNeese State 8.95 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Taylor, Wreagan FR-1 Lamar 8.96 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
17 Angelo, Alie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.02@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
18 Kriletic, Ana Houston Baptist 9.03 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Hines, Shaelyn FR-1 McNeese State 9.06 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
20 Woods, Rachel SO-2 McNeese State 9.07 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
20 Parson, Amiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.07@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
22 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.09@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
23 Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.11 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Harris, Haviland FR-1 Sam Houston St. 9.11@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
25 Taylor-Mathis, Keira FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.12 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 9.14 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Carswell, Aliyah FR-1 Northwestern St. 9.15 Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
28 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.17 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Walker, Troynae FR-1 Nicholls State 9.19 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
30 Watkins, Destinie Texas A&M-CC 9.22 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.22 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Scott, Kayla FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.23 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Kirk, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.24@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
34 Miles, Madison Incarnate Word 9.25 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Reyes, Dennise SO-2 Houston Baptist 9.26 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.28@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
36 Smith, Jameria SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.28 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
38 Wardolf, China FR-1 New Orleans 9.30 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
39 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.32@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.34 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
41 Pannell, Jaycee SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.36@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
42 Nickelson, Daijah SO-2 SE Louisiana 9.37 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
43 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.42 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Wynn, Shaylynn FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 9.43@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
45 Dobson, Ashlyn JR-3 Houston Baptist 9.47 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
46 Rodriguez, Kendall JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 9.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
46 Strahan, Katherine SO-2 SE Louisiana 9.52 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
48 Octave, Keionne FR-1 Northwestern St. 9.58 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
49 Taylor, Lakeisha SR-4 Nicholls State 9.63 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
50 Odendahl, Gracen SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
51 Amaechi, Zara SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.66@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
52 Barrett, Jordyn JR-3 McNeese State 9.93 Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
53 Morton, Haley FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.14 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
54 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.42@ Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruffin, Rodney SR-4 SE Louisiana 2.08m 6' 9.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Seaman, Zach FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2.05m 6' 8.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Rogers, Denim JR-3 Houston Baptist 2.03m 6' 8" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2.03m 6' 8" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 2.03m 6' 8" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
6 Gruss, Steven Sam Houston St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Hall, Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 2.00m 6' 6.75" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
6 Conston, Ju'Vonta SO-2 Lamar 2.00m 6' 6.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Adeyeye, Iyanu JR-3 Houston Baptist 2.00m 6' 6.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Cook, JaShuan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2.00m 6' 6.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Worrell, Aaron SO-2 New Orleans 2.00m 6' 6.75" Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
12 Similien, Lentz SR-4 McNeese State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Littlejohn, Rodney SR-4 Incarnate Word 1.97m 6' 5.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Chumley, Dawson SO-2 Lamar 1.95m 6' 4.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
16 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.94m 6' 4.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.91m 6' 3.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 De Jong, Jelle FR-1 McNeese State 1.91m 6' 3.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 1.90m 6' 2.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.89m 6' 2.25" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
21 Williams, Derek SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.87m 6' 1.5" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
22 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.86m 6' 1.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.85m 6' 0.75" Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
23 Boatright, Zackery FR-1 McNeese State 1.85m 6' 0.75" Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
25 Boykins, Marcellus SO-2 McNeese State 1.84m 6' 0.5" Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
26 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.83m 6' 0" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Gills, Terren JR-3 McNeese State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
28 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.80m 5' 10.75" Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
28 Summers, Ashton SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
30 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
31 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.77m 5' 9.75" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
31 Manasco, Tanner FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.77m 5' 9.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Kador, Marvin SO-2 New Orleans 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
34 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.74m 5' 8.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Cain, Lewis JR-3 McNeese State 1.74m 5' 8.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Klotz, Riccardo FR-1 SE Louisiana 1.74m 5' 8.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1.79m 5' 10.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 McKenzie, Grace SR-4 McNeese State 1.75m 5' 8.75" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Spinn, Zoe FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
3 Noble, Hannah SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.72m 5' 7.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Lara, Baylee Sam Houston St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Dawson, Mahlon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.67m 5' 5.75" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
5 Spargur, Danielle SR-4 Houston Baptist 1.67m 5' 5.75" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
5 Clarke, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
5 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 1.67m 5' 5.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
5 Parson, Amiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Smajstrla, Makenzie SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
5 Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Snyder, Erika FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Omakor, Oghale Incarnate Word 1.65m 5' 5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Banks, Keri SR-4 Lamar 1.65m 5' 5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Hodges, Samara JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.65m 5' 5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Coulter, Crystal JR-3 McNeese State 1.65m 5' 5" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
14 Steels, Jasmyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 1.65m 5' 5" Sooner Challenge Jan 19, 2019
19 Walker, Troynae FR-1 Nicholls State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Paulk, Marlee FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.62m 5' 3.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
21 Miles, Madison SR-4 Incarnate Word 1.61m 5' 3.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Toops, Abi FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.60m 5' 3" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.60m 5' 3" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Polk, Devon FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.59m 5' 2.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
25 Muraskaite, Migle Lamar 1.58m 5' 2.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Martin, Rickeya SO-2 Central Arkansas 1.58m 5' 2.25" A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
25 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.58m 5' 2.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Lanehart, Kariyah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.57m 5' 1.75" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
28 Angelo, Alie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
28 Chopin, Erin SR-4 New Orleans 1.57m 5' 1.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Amaechi, Zara SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.57m 5' 1.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
32 Brashears, Sammi Jo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.55m 5' 1" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.55m 5' 1" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Talley, Morgan FR-1 McNeese State 1.55m 5' 1" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
35 Barrett, Jordyn JR-3 McNeese State 1.50m 4' 11" Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
36 Smith, Kaitlin Houston Baptist 1.46m 4' 9.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Morton, Haley FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.45m 4' 9" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
38 Wynn, Shaylynn FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.44m 4' 8.75" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
39 Ellis-Byerly, Avery SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.43m 4' 8.25" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
40 Kirk, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.41m 4' 7.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
41 Reyes, Dennise SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.37m 4' 6" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
42 Wall, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.26m 4' 1.5" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fritsch, Clayton SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5.63m 18' 5.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
1 King, Devin SR-4 SE Louisiana 5.63m 18' 5.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Ellis, Branson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.58m 18' 3.75" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.53m 18' 1.75" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Klotz, Riccardo FR-1 SE Louisiana 5.30m 17' 4.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Horstmann, Chad JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.18m 17' 0" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Scott, Carter Stephen F. Austin 5.05m 16' 6.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4.98m 16' 4" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
9 Stafford, Tyler FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.90m 16' 0.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Cohea, Colton SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4.90m 16' 0.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
9 Krc, Hunter SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.90m 16' 0.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Summers, Ashton SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4.80m 15' 9" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Mann, Kyle SR-4 Abilene Christian 4.78m 15' 8.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
13 Haines, Justin SO-2 Abilene Christian 4.78m 15' 8.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
15 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.75m 15' 7" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Boon, Scott FR-1 Houston Baptist 4.70m 15' 5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Ford, Brendan FR-1 McNeese State 4.62m 15' 1.75" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
18 Caseres, Phillip SO-2 Incarnate Word 4.60m 15' 1" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Oakley, Antonio FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.60m 15' 1" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
20 McCormick, Taylor FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4.50m 14' 9" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
21 Rogers, Denim JR-3 Houston Baptist 4.45m 14' 7.25" Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Theriot, Adriano JR-3 McNeese State 4.40m 14' 5.25" Bulldog Invite 2019 Feb 8, 2019
23 Baker, Grant FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.38m 14' 4.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
24 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.34m 14' 2.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Hutchison, Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 4.34m 14' 2.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Treme, Andrew FR-1 McNeese State 4.30m 14' 1.25" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
26 Littlejohn, Rodney SR-4 Incarnate Word 4.30m 14' 1.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.20m 13' 9.25" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
28 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.20m 13' 9.25" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
30 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.15m 13' 7.25" Texas Tech Classic Jan 24, 2019
31 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 4.10m 13' 5.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
31 Hixon, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Samford Invite 2019 Jan 18, 2019
33 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.00m 13' 1.5" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
33 Cain, Lewis JR-3 McNeese State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
35 De Jong, Jelle FR-1 McNeese State 3.90m 12' 9.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 3.80m 12' 5.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 3.80m 12' 5.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
38 Barber, Joshua FR-1 Central Arkansas 3.70m 12' 1.5" BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
39 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3.60m 11' 9.75" LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
40 Manasco, Tanner FR-1 Central Arkansas 3.50m 11' 5.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
40 Boykins, Marcellus SO-2 McNeese State 3.50m 11' 5.75" Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
42 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 3.40m 11' 1.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
43 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 3.30m 10' 10" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
43 Gills, Terren JR-3 McNeese State 3.30m 10' 10" Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruffin, Rodney SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.65m 25' 1.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Cole, Clinton Incarnate Word 7.56m 24' 9.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 James, LaRon SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.51m 24' 7.75" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
4 Steverson, Markeit SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.31m 23' 11.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
5 Jeter, Jacorious SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.30m 23' 11.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Dunn, Darion SO-2 McNeese State 7.21m 23' 8" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
7 Robinson, Jaysen SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.16m 23' 6" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
8 Welch, Chris Houston Baptist 7.12m 23' 4.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Koviljac, Nemanja McNeese State 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Worrell, Aaron SO-2 New Orleans 7.08m 23' 2.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Strong, Michael JR-3 New Orleans 7.06m 23' 2" 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
11 Jewell, Zachary JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.06m 23' 2" Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
13 Haynes, Keidrick SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.05m 23' 1.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Boon, Scott Houston Baptist 7.02m 23' 0.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Beaudoin, Von Houston Baptist 7.00m 22' 11.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 De Jong, Jelle FR-1 McNeese State 7.00m 22' 11.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
17 Pittman, Isaiah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.96m 22' 10" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Summers, Ashton Sam Houston St. 6.94m 22' 9.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Rogers, Denim JR-3 Houston Baptist 6.94m 22' 9.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
20 Adden, Bjoern JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 6.91m 22' 8" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Hawkins, Alex JR-3 New Orleans 6.87m 22' 6.5" Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
22 Parks, Tanner SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.82m 22' 4.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Edwards, R'Darius Texas A&M-CC 6.81m 22' 4.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Littlejohn, Rodney SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.78m 22' 3" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
25 Thompson, Quindarrius JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.77m 22' 2.5" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
26 Alcorta, Sergio Texas A&M-CC 6.75m 22' 1.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 January, Jamal FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.73m 22' 1" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
27 Anderson, Michael FR-1 Houston Baptist 6.73m 22' 1" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Tripeaux, Kevin FR-1 McNeese State 6.73m 22' 1" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
30 Toney, Emmanuel Incarnate Word 6.72m 22' 0.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Boykins, Marcellus SO-2 McNeese State 6.72m 22' 0.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
32 Ellis, Riley SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.71m 22' 0.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Wilbur, Connor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.68m 21' 11" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Berney, Noah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.67m 21' 10.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
35 Palka, Cole SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.66m 21' 10.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Beaty, Bradley SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.63m 21' 9" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
37 Hamilton, Joshua Sam Houston St. 6.56m 21' 6.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Dresselhaus, Timon FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.51m 21' 4.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
39 Leuthner, Andrew SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.49m 21' 3.5" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
40 Taylor, Jalal FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.45m 21' 2" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Bitton, Zac JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.44m 21' 1.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
42 Key, Deylon SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
42 Stephens, Ceaser SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
44 Similien, Lentz SR-4 McNeese State 6.39m 20' 11.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
45 Harris, Miguel SR-4 Nicholls State 6.38m 20' 11.25" Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
46 Klotz, Riccardo FR-1 SE Louisiana 6.37m 20' 10.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
47 Cain, Lewis JR-3 McNeese State 6.34m 20' 9.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
48 Miro-Quesada, Augusto SO-2 Houston Baptist 6.33m 20' 9.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
49 Skuza, Cade SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6.26m 20' 6.5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Mitchell, Tory FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6.25m 20' 6.25" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
51 Voigt, Lucas-Arno FR-1 McNeese State 6.20m 20' 4.25" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
52 Manasco, Tanner FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.14m 20' 1.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
53 Dean, Ross FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.13m 20' 1.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
54 Bailey, Michael FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6.08m 19' 11.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
55 Gills, Terren JR-3 McNeese State 5.91m 19' 4.75" Samford Multi Meet 2019 Jan 17, 2019
55 Yulee, Tyji SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.91m 19' 4.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
57 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka SR-4 Incarnate Word 5.85m 19' 2.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
58 Anthony, Luke FR-1 Central Arkansas 5.84m 19' 2" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
59 Rogers, Jeremy FR-1 Nicholls State 5.80m 19' 0.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
60 Day, Tanner SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5.59m 18' 4.25" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
61 Boatright, Zackery FR-1 McNeese State 5.57m 18' 3.25" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
62 Brown, AJ FR-1 Abilene Christian 5.21m 17' 1.25" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
63 Revell, Saige SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3.72m 12' 2.5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Steels, Jasmyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.46m 21' 2.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Alexander, Sarea SR-4 Incarnate Word 6.38m 20' 11.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
3 Nance, Natayla Houston Baptist 5.96m 19' 6.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Phillips, Deja SR-4 Lamar 5.90m 19' 4.25" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
5 Allen, Tristyn SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5.89m 19' 4" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 5.86m 19' 2.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
7 Williams, Thai Lamar 5.84m 19' 2" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.79m 19' 0" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Miles, Madison Incarnate Word 5.77m 18' 11.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Eelma, Parl FR-1 Lamar 5.75m 18' 10.5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Love, Jerica SR-4 Incarnate Word 5.73m 18' 9.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Lara, Baylee JR-3 Sam Houston St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
13 Kriletic, Ana Houston Baptist 5.68m 18' 7.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Kirby, Megan SO-2 Abilene Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
15 Hanson, Sashane SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 5.62m 18' 5.25" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Terrell, Heaven JR-3 McNeese State 5.61m 18' 5" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Petkovich, Brooke JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.58m 18' 3.75" LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
18 Omakor, Oghale Incarnate Word 5.54m 18' 2.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Hines, Shaelyn FR-1 McNeese State 5.54m 18' 2.25" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
20 Muraskaite, Migle SO-2 Lamar 5.51m 18' 1" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 McDonald, Carli FR-1 McNeese State 5.50m 18' 0.5" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
21 Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.50m 18' 0.5" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
23 Parson, Amiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 5.47m 17' 11.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Amaechi, Zara SO-2 Incarnate Word 5.45m 17' 10.75" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
25 Angelo, Alie Sam Houston St. 5.41m 17' 9" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.39m 17' 8.25" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Arinze, Jane SR-4 Incarnate Word 5.39m 17' 8.25" Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
28 Lacy, Dominique FR-1 Houston Baptist 5.37m 17' 7.5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Kirk, Payton FR-1 Abilene Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 11, 2019
29 Brown, Lauren JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5.35m 17' 6.75" Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
31 Reyes, Dennise Houston Baptist 5.34m 17' 6.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Coleman, Taylor SO-2 Central Arkansas 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
31 Coleman, Kia FR-1 SE Louisiana 5.34m 17' 6.25" McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
34 Fields, Jayla FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.32m 17' 5