2018-2019 NAIA Indoor Qualifying List (FINAL)

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Dante FR-1 William Carey 6.68 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Moore, Kejavon SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.71 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Hallmon, Kevin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.75 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
4 Jones, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.77 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Smith, Demarius SO-2 Cumberlands 6.79 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Dunkley, Delano SO-2 Southern-NO 6.82 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 cureton, marquavias JR-3 Allen 6.83 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
7 Lewis, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.83 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Lockridge, Matt JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.84 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
9 Bailey, Coby SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.84 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Duran, Alec SR-4 Vanguard 6.84 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
9 Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.84 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
13 Price, Xzavia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.85 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Leiba, Chris JR-3 William Penn 6.85 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
15 Beasily, Trey JR-3 Allen 6.86 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
15 Richards, Guillaume FR-1 Keiser University 6.86 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Joseph, Sandro FR-1 Warner 6.87 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
17 Warner, Gabe SO-2 Vanguard 6.87 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
19 McClain, Anterreon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.88 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Strainge, Jerimy JR-3 Keiser University 6.90 Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 19, 2019
21 Beard, Zachacus FR-1 Langston 6.91 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Davis, Maurice JR-3 Missouri Valley 6.91 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
23 Myers, Noah SO-2 Friends 6.92 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
23 Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 6.92 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.92 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
26 Whitfield, Tomunci SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.93 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Jones, Corey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Downs, Jordan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.93 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Boschee, Cain SR-4 Dickinson St. 6.93 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
26 Newman, Deterio FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.93 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
31 Bloir, Logan FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.94 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Mitchell, Jamique SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.94 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
31 Taylor, Xavier SO-2 McPherson 6.94 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Sury, Hunter SR-4 McPherson 6.94 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
31 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 6.94 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Lester-Harris, Joshua SO-2 Montreat 6.95 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Brooks, Kwan JR-3 Baker 6.95 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
36 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Union (Ky.) 6.95 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
36 Bellamy, Kenneth SO-2 William Carey 6.95 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
36 Johnson, Cameron SO-2 Graceland 6.95 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
36 Smith, Ishaq SO-2 Allen 6.95 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
36 Alford, Trey SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.95 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
36 Flemister, Dom SO-2 Morningside 6.95 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
44 Tross, Michael SR-4 Doane 6.96 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Brown, Rasheem FR-1 Milligan 6.96 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
44 Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 6.96 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
47 Smiley, Brandon SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.97 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
47 Frimpong, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.97 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
49 Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 6.98 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
49 Benton, Kenny SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.98 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
49 Blount , Stevenson FR-1 Webber 6.98 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
52 Fletcher, Devonte SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.99 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
52 Elkins, Dillan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.99 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
54 Ruffin, Brandon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.00 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
54 Walls, Caleb SO-2 Keiser University 7.00 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
54 Russell, Christopher FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.00 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
57 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 7.01 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
57 Cobb, Ken SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.01 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
57 Chapman, Eli SR-4 Southern Oregon 7.01 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
57 Rosero, Chris JR-3 Southern Oregon 7.01 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
57 Brawner, Paul FR-1 Grace 7.01 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
57 Wolz, Justin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.01 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
57 Conde, Moussa SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.01 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
57 Peerman, Austin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.01 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
57 Savage, Maurice SO-2 Viterbo 7.01 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
57 McConnell , Bryce FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.01 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
67 Pate, Donnie FR-1 Oregon Tech 7.02 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
67 Bradley, Andre FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.02 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
67 Eckstein, Danlee SR-4 Mobile 7.02 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
67 Craig, Isaiah SR-4 Waldorf 7.02 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
67 Gilstrap, Arius JR-3 Reinhardt 7.02 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
67 Hampton, Roman JR-3 Lincoln College 7.02 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
67 Nubret, Ayrton SO-2 Mobile 7.02 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
74 Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 7.03 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
74 Todd, Odail JR-3 Park U. 7.03 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
74 Flight, Jonathan SO-2 Hastings 7.03 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
74 Miles, Devonte FR-1 Cumberlands 7.03 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
74 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 7.03 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
74 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 7.03 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
74 Brown, Kenny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.03 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
74 Brown, Jalen FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.03 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
82 Barrow, Avniel JR-3 Huntington 7.04 Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
82 Davis, Christian SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.04 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
82 Nyahuma, Kuda SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 7.04@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
82 Elmore, Tristen JR-3 William Penn 7.04 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
82 Washington, Joseph FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.04 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
82 Cunningham, Cortez FR-1 Madonna 7.04 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
88 Mitchell , Kadari FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.05 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
88 Green, John FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.05 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
90 Dwumfour-Poku, David SO-2 Cornerstone 7.06 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
90 Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 7.06 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
90 Keeling, Holt SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.06 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
90 Blanchard, Tyler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.06 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
90 Mcgill, Keshawn FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.06 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
90 Ameen, Mahmoud FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.06 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
96 Webb, Garland JR-3 Campbellsville 7.07 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
96 Davenport, Curtis SO-2 Cumberlands 7.07 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
96 Young, Payton SO-2 Graceland 7.07 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
96 Leaming, Brenden SR-4 Rocky Mountain 7.07 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
96 Butler, Joseph JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.07 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson , Devin JR-3 Wayland Baptist 7.49@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
2 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 7.54 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
3 Hutchinson, Imani JR-3 Park U. 7.57 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
4 Hinds, Kimone SO-2 Southern-NO 7.58 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
5 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SO-2 Wayland Baptist 7.59@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
6 Bright, Safia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.64 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
7 Reuver, Gwen FR-1 Aquinas 7.67 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Brewer, Doneasha SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.68 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
8 Jones, Brittany SO-2 William Carey 7.68 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Cunningham, Shantinique SR-4 Hastings 7.68 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Terry, Sha'londa SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.68 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.69 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Vaughn, Adia SO-2 Ottawa 7.69 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Strickland, Laila SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.70 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
14 Scott, Kerry Ann SO-2 Southern-NO 7.70 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
14 Dunmore, Sarah JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.70 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Tucker, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.73 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
17 Smith, Ratesha SO-2 Webber 7.73 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
19 Lovan, Lexus SR-4 Graceland 7.74 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
19 Moncrieffe, Moesha JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.74 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
21 Halladay-Meth, Nikole FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
21 Porch, Hannah SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 7.77@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
23 Scott, Jacqueline FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.78 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
23 Paul, Allana FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.78 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
23 Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.78 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
23 Caswell, Ashley SO-2 Viterbo 7.78 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
27 Wilson, Julyah FR-1 Hastings 7.79 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
28 Jackson, Kaila JR-3 Waldorf 7.80 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
28 Braimbridge, Amy JR-3 McPherson 7.80 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
30 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 7.81 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
30 McFarland, Alex SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.81 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
30 Thompson, Shakera FR-1 Brenau 7.81 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
30 Eyamba, Eunice SR-4 Aquinas 7.81 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
30 Pierre, Proleine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.81 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
35 Erickson, Megan SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.82 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
35 Burton, Jocelynn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.82 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
37 Spears-Rogers, Monnie SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.83 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Johnson, Alexandria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.83 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
37 Music, Kayla FR-1 William Penn 7.83 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
37 Robinson, Chanavier JR-3 Rio Grande 7.83 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
41 Wolf, Josie SO-2 Dakota State 7.84 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
41 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 7.84 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
43 Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.85 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
43 Lyons, Gatashyka JR-3 William Carey 7.85 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Lattimore, Jaivion FR-1 McPherson 7.85 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
43 Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 7.85 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
47 Bese, Younis SR-4 William Carey 7.86 Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
47 Meeks, Alexis FR-1 Baker 7.86 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
49 Higgs, Ashley FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.87 The Warrior Invitational Jan 26, 2019
50 Butler, Savannah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.88 Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
50 Reese, Jasmine SO-2 Brenau 7.88 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
50 Knight, Jaylen FR-1 Friends 7.88 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
53 Ayers, Decontee JR-3 Vanguard 7.89 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
53 Russo, Rose SO-2 Aquinas 7.89 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
55 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 7.90 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
56 McGinnis, Destiny SO-2 Grand View 7.91 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
56 Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.91 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
58 Meeks, Alyssa FR-1 Baker 7.92 Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
58 Taylor, Maliyah FR-1 Campbellsville 7.92 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
60 Moran, Maddie FR-1 Hastings 7.93 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
60 Neal, Myia SO-2 Brenau 7.93 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
62 Andres, Jennifer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 7.94 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
62 Jackson, Halona JR-3 Northwest Christian 7.94 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
62 Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.94 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
65 Endy, Brooke JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 7.95@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
65 Kleppinger, Arianna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.95 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
65 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 7.95 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
65 Bell, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.95 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
69 Simmons, Chelsea SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.96 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
69 Mccgrady, Destinee FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.96 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
69 Cooper, Jayda SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.96 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
72 Blaylock-Norris, Diamond JR-3 McPherson 7.97 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
72 Flaws, Allie JR-3 Grand View 7.97 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
72 Kirby, Amaria FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.97 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
72 Hooijdonk, Els SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.97 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
72 Battershell, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.97 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
77 Maessner, Daisy FR-1 Hastings 7.98 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
77 Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 7.98 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
77 Burton, Jada FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.98 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
77 McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 7.98 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
77 Rush, Kaniyah FR-1 Indiana East 7.98 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
82 Campbell, Nordia FR-1 Grace 7.99 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
82 Wills, Brittany SO-2 Park U. 7.99 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
82 Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.99 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
85 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay SR-4 Taylor 8.00 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
85 Florvilus, Brianna FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.00 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
85 Wilson, Brittania SR-4 Keiser University 8.00 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
85 Soderstrom, Erika JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.00 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
89 Drake, Artexis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.01 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
89 Strasser, Abbie SO-2 Dakota State 8.01 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
91 Thompson, Dymanique SO-2 Cumberlands 8.02 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
91 Smith, Terriane FR-1 Park U. 8.02 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
91 Helterbran, Shae SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 8.02@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
94 Meachum, Grace SR-4 Aquinas 8.03 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
94 Albright, Jozalyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.03 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
94 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.03 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
97 Ninamou, Marie SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 8.04 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
97 Mayforth, Celina SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.04 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
97 Ford, Keandria JR-3 Langston 8.04 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
97 Taylor , J'nai FR-1 Webber 8.04 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hallmon, Kevin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 21.55# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
2 Smiley, Brandon SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.56 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Smith, Demarius SO-2 Cumberlands 21.65# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
4 Hamilton, Rajay JR-3 Keiser University 21.68# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
5 poole , quintaveon SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.70@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Strainge, Jerimy SR-4 Keiser University 21.71# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
7 Moore, Kejavon SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.80 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Warner, Gabe SO-2 Vanguard 21.90# Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
9 Fletcher, Devonte SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.98# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
9 Alford, Trey SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.98# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
11 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Union (Ky.) 22.01 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
12 Heath, Carlo SO-2 Southern-NO 22.05@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
12 Ruffin, Brandon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.05 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
14 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 22.06# 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
15 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 22.08# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Newman, Deterio FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.12 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
17 Downs, Jordan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.13 2019 IWU Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Cunningham, Cortez FR-1 Madonna 22.15 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 22.16 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
19 Springer, Gairy JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.16 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
21 McClain, Anterreon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.17# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Dunkley, Delano SO-2 Southern-NO 22.20@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
23 Todd, Odail JR-3 Park U. 22.22 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
24 Davis, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.23 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
24 Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 22.23 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Keeling, Holt SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 22.28# USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
27 Wolz, Justin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.31 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
28 Smith, Ishaq SO-2 Allen 22.32# Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
28 Flemister, Dom SO-2 Morningside 22.32# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Elkins, Dillan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.33 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
30 Turner, Demetrius JR-3 Wayland Baptist 22.33@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
30 Jones, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.33 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
33 Benton, Kenny SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.34# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Adebakin, Toluwani JR-3 William Carey 22.37# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
35 Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 22.38 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
36 Whitfield, Tomunci SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.39# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
36 Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 22.39 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
38 Snook, Joshua FR-1 Dakota State 22.42# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
39 Joseph, Sandro FR-1 Warner 22.43# The Warrior Invitational Jan 26, 2019
39 Mcleod, Chale JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.43 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
39 Walls, Caleb SO-2 Keiser University 22.43# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
42 Brown, Kenny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.44 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
43 Leiba, Chris JR-3 William Penn 22.45 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
44 Russell, Christopher FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 22.46 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
45 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 22.47 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
45 Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.47# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
47 Green, John FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 22.48 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
47 Williams, Brady SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.48 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
47 Lewis, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.48# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
47 Duran, Alec SR-4 Vanguard 22.48# Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
51 Richards, Guillaume FR-1 Keiser University 22.50# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
52 Johnson, Cameron SO-2 Graceland 22.51 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
52 Bailey, Coby SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.51# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
54 Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 22.52# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
54 Taylor, Xavier SO-2 McPherson 22.52 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
54 Muhammad, Qadir SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.52# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
57 Washington, Joseph FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.53# 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
58 Richard , Jarrett JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 22.55# Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
58 Campbell, Fred SO-2 William Carey 22.55 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
58 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.55# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
61 cureton, marquavias JR-3 Allen 22.56# Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
61 White, Derek JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.56 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
61 Plowcha, Paul FR-1 Hastings 22.56 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
64 Austin, Rodheim FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.57# The Warrior Invitational Jan 26, 2019
65 Bailey, Richmond SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.59 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
65 Fritz, Alex JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 22.59 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
67 Brewer, Braylen FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.60 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
67 Sury, Hunter SR-4 McPherson 22.60 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
67 Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.60 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
70 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.61 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
70 Harper, Jarad FR-1 Westmont 22.61# 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
70 Evans III, Donald FR-1 Mobile 22.61 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
73 Gilstrap, Arius JR-3 Reinhardt 22.63 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
73 Lawson, Winston SR-4 Vanguard 22.63# Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
75 Boschee, Cain SR-4 Dickinson St. 22.64 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
75 Greenhoff, Riley FR-1 Dakota State 22.64# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
77 Milton, Robert SO-2 Siena Heights 22.67 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
77 Garland , Darin FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.67# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
79 Miller, Ray SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.68 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
79 Tross, Michael SR-4 Doane 22.68 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
79 Pennells, Quintin FR-1 William Carey 22.68 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
82 Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 22.70 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
82 Beard, Zachacus FR-1 Langston 22.70 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
82 Peerman, Austin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.70 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
85 Hampton, Roman JR-3 Lincoln College 22.72 Eastern Illinois Friday Night Special Feb 15, 2019
85 Sperry, Travis JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.72 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
87 Ajiboye, Sheyi JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.73 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
88 Anderson, Steven SO-2 Madonna 22.74 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
88 Clouse, Jake SO-2 Grand View 22.74 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
88 Perryman, Ahmad SO-2 Montreat 22.74# Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
91 Lloyd, Sage SR-4 Briar Cliff 22.75 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
92 Rosero, Chris JR-3 Southern Oregon 22.76# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
93 Ramsey Jr, John SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 22.77 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
93 Elmore, Tristen JR-3 William Penn 22.77 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
95 Felger, Dylan FR-1 Grace 22.78 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
95 Reemtsma, Jack SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.78 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
95 Reid, Newton JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.78# The Warrior Invitational Jan 26, 2019
98 Harris, Asa FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.79 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2019
98 Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 22.79 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
100 Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 22.81 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinds, Kimone SO-2 Southern-NO 24.74@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
2 Johnson , Devin JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.91# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Bright, Safia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 25.03# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 25.06# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
5 Braimbridge, Amy JR-3 McPherson 25.19# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Scott, Jacqueline FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.24 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.30 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
8 Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 25.31 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
9 Campbell, Kadeja FR-1 Southern-NO 25.35# 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
10 Paul, Allana FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.38 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Hutchinson, Imani JR-3 Park U. 25.44 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
12 Moody, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.45 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
13 Wilson, Julyah FR-1 Hastings 25.48 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Brewer, Doneasha SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.50@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SO-2 Wayland Baptist 25.51# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Copeland, Destiny FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.60 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Johnson, Alexandria SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.63 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
17 Scott, Kerry Ann SO-2 Southern-NO 25.63 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
19 Halladay-Meth, Nikole FR-1 Oklahoma City 25.64 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Terry, Sha'londa SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.65 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Reuver, Gwen FR-1 Aquinas 25.74 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.77 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Mayforth, Celina SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.78 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
24 Mccgrady, Destinee FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.85 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
24 Strickland, Laila SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.85 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 25.88 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
26 Butler, Savannah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.88 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
28 Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 25.89 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
29 Tucker, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.90 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
29 Dunmore, Sarah JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.90 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
31 Music, Kayla FR-1 William Penn 25.95 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
32 Thompson, Dymanique SO-2 Cumberlands 25.96# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
32 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.96# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
34 Vaughn, Adia SO-2 Ottawa 25.99# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 26.03 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
36 Florvilus, Brianna FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.04# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Battershell, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.07 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
37 Francis, Tamia FR-1 Brenau 26.07 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
37 Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.07# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
40 Andres, Jennifer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 26.09 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
41 Knight, Jaylen FR-1 Friends 26.10# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
41 Pfeifer, Jacee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.10 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
43 Moncrieffe, Moesha JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.14 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
43 Caswell, Ashley SO-2 Viterbo 26.14# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
45 Voigt, Kylee JR-3 Jamestown 26.18 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
46 Huff, Briana SO-2 Mobile 26.20 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
46 Thompson, Shakera FR-1 Brenau 26.20# BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
48 McFarland, Alex SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 26.21# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
49 Spears-Rogers, Monnie SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 26.23 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
49 Eyamba, Eunice SR-4 Aquinas 26.23 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
51 Jackson, Kaila JR-3 Waldorf 26.27 Bethel Gene Glader Classic Feb 2, 2019
51 Hooijdonk, Els SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.27 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
51 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 26.27# 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
54 Wolf, Josie SO-2 Dakota State 26.29# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
54 Bell, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 26.29 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
56 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.30 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
57 Pierre, Proleine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 26.31 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
57 Lovan, Lexus SR-4 Graceland 26.31 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
59 Cunningham, Shantinique SR-4 Hastings 26.33 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
59 Heusinkveld, Anna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.33 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
59 Rush, Kaniyah FR-1 Indiana East 26.33 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
62 Drake, Artexis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.35# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
62 Smith, Ratesha SO-2 Webber 26.35 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
62 Thompson, Sonora FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.35# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
65 Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 26.36# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
66 Russo, Rose SO-2 Aquinas 26.37 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
67 Robinson, Chanavier JR-3 Rio Grande 26.40# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
68 Thames, Helen SR-4 Avila 26.42 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
68 Lankford, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.42 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
70 Sargent, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Christian 26.43# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
70 Hundley, Shelby SR-4 Friends 26.43 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
72 Porch, Hannah SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 26.44# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
72 Timm, Amanda JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 26.44 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
72 Higgs, Ashley FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.44# The Warrior Invitational Jan 26, 2019
75 Rawls, Talia FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.45 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
76 Dunah, Kardia SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 26.46 2019 IWU Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2019
77 Morgan, Pearl JR-3 Central Methodist 26.49 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
78 Brandl, MacKenzie SO-2 Doane 26.51 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
79 Fisher, Cameryn FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.52 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
79 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 26.52 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
79 Holub, Mackenzie FR-1 Science & Arts 26.52 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
82 Campbell, Nordia FR-1 Grace 26.53 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
82 Nolting, Anne SR-4 St. Ambrose 26.53 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
84 Cooper, Jayda SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.54# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
85 McGinnis, Destiny SO-2 Grand View 26.56 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
86 Reese, Jasmine SO-2 Brenau 26.57 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
86 McGowan, Meghan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 26.57 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
88 Gibson, Raven JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 26.58 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
89 Simmons, Chelsea SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.59 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
90 Moran, Maddie FR-1 Hastings 26.62 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
91 cherry, Jeffiana SO-2 Allen 26.63 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
91 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 26.63# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
93 Albright, Jozalyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 26.64 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
94 Burton, Jocelynn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.66 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
95 Hillard, Lani SO-2 St. Ambrose 26.67 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
96 Kleppinger, Arianna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.69 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
97 Ratulowski, Celine FR-1 St. Xavier 26.70 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
98 Lattimore, Jaivion FR-1 McPherson 26.72# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
98 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 26.72 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
100 Endy, Brooke JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 26.73# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 poole , quintaveon SR-4 Wayland Baptist 47.03# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Crooks, Twayne FR-1 Southern-NO 47.62@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
3 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 47.73 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
4 Hamilton, Rajay JR-3 Keiser University 47.98 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Fletcher, Devonte SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 48.41# Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Turner, Demetrius JR-3 Wayland Baptist 48.48# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 48.94 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
7 Peter, Barthelemy JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.94# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
9 Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 48.99# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
10 Perryman, Ahmad SO-2 Montreat 49.01 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
11 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 49.04# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Edwards, Keldrick SO-2 Mobile 49.15 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
13 Shimukowa, Charles SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.19# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
14 Newman, Deterio FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 49.26 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
15 Brewer, Braylen FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 49.29# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Muhammad, Qadir SR-4 Indiana Tech 49.33@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Snook, Joshua FR-1 Dakota State 49.40# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
18 Chadyiwa, Ngoni FR-1 William Carey 49.41# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Campbell, Acdane JR-3 Southern-NO 49.42 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
20 Davis, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.48 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 49.56# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Union (Ky.) 49.57 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
22 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 49.57# Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
24 Springer, Gairy JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.65# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
24 Ledgister, Leonard FR-1 Southern-NO 49.65# UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Adebakin, Toluwani JR-3 William Carey 49.67# Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
27 Mcleod, Chale JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.70# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
28 White, Derek JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.72@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Morgan, Demario FR-1 Briar Cliff 49.75# 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 49.76 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
31 Elkins, Dillan SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 49.79# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 49.80 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
33 Ward, Timothy SO-2 Dakota State 49.86# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
34 Massey, Brandon JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 49.96 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
35 Kinlaw, Devante SR-4 Allen 49.99# Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
36 Whitehead, Christian SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 50.04# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
37 Arnold , Ishmael JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.09# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
37 Gilstrap, Arius JR-3 Reinhardt 50.09 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
39 Haslam, Naythan FR-1 Siena Heights 50.10# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
40 Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 50.16 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
41 Muiruri, Jeffery JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.19 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
42 Ellens, Chad SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 50.24# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 25, 2019
43 Jean-Pierre, Wilhemson SO-2 Webber 50.25# USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
44 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 50.27# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
45 Reemtsma, Jack SR-4 St. Ambrose 50.29 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
45 Van Eps, Lucas SR-4 Dordt 50.29 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
45 Kirtley, Azavier SO-2 Montreat 50.29 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
48 Norwood, Brandon JR-3 William Carey 50.32# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
49 Williams , Devin FR-1 Wayland Baptist 50.35@# Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
50 Kee, Lathan SO-2 Voorhees 50.37# USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
50 Eliezer, James Bryan 50.37# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Warner, William SO-2 Westmont 50.39# 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
53 Haskin, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.42 2019 Polar Dog Jan 19, 2019
54 Fritz, Alex JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 50.43# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
54 Sperry, Travis JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 50.43 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
54 Matters, Nathan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 50.43 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
57 Furlong, Brenner FR-1 Dakota State 50.47# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
58 Crooks, Duran FR-1 Webber 50.50# USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
59 Philippot, Ronan SO-2 Milligan 50.51 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
60 Distefano, Zachary FR-1 Madonna 50.53# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
61 Smith, Ishaq SO-2 Allen 50.56 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
62 Wolz, Justin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 50.59 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
62 Anderson, Steven SO-2 Madonna 50.59 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
62 VandePol, Joseph SO-2 Spring Arbor 50.59 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
65 Shipley, Peyton FR-1 Southern Oregon 50.60# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
66 Clouse, Jake SO-2 Grand View 50.61 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
67 Wallace, Jaylun FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.65# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
68 Pennells, Quintin FR-1 William Carey 50.67 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
69 Young, Elihu FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.74# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
70 O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.75 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
71 Benton, Kenny SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 50.81# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
72 Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.84# 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
72 Aiyegbeni, Perkins JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.84 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
74 Felger, Dylan FR-1 Grace 50.87 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
75 Allen, Darion SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.88# 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
76 Nyaoga, Mohammed FR-1 Central Methodist 50.89 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
77 Hammond, Logan SO-2 Doane 50.91 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
77 Herman, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 50.91 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
77 Trotter III, Johnny JR-3 William Carey 50.91# BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
80 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 50.92# 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
81 Ross, Xavier FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 50.93 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
81 Hill, Turner SR-4 Doane 50.93 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
81 Giddie, Kaizer FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.93 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
84 Robinson, Darryl SO-2 Taylor 50.94 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
85 White, Theo SR-4 Indiana Tech 50.98# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
86 Sabur, Omar FR-1 McPherson 50.99# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
87 Arnold, Michael FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 51.03 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
87 Hodel, Ethan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 51.03 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 7, 2018
89 Biosah, Moses FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 51.04# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
89 Schlief, Cole JR-3 William Woods 51.04 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
91 Vinson, Mychal JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 51.06 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
92 Perez Espino, Pedro JR-3 Westmont 51.08# Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
93 Hajok, Peyton SO-2 Ottawa 51.12# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
94 Brown, Kenny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 51.13 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
95 Akpoli, Desire FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.14 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
96 Garrison, Michael SO-2 Ottawa 51.16# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
97 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 51.20# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
98 Sawyers, Justin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 51.23 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
99 Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Mobile 51.24 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
99 Austin, Rodheim FR-1 Florida Memorial 51.24# The Warrior Invitational Jan 26, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Stacey Ann FR-1 Southern-NO 53.73# 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
2 Peart, Xuxa SO-2 Southern-NO 55.94@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
3 Braimbridge, Amy JR-3 McPherson 56.47# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
4 Smikle, Kimona SR-4 Southern-NO 56.63 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
5 Moody, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana Tech 57.09# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
6 Paul, Allana FR-1 Briar Cliff 57.53 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
6 Florvilus, Brianna FR-1 York (Neb.) 57.53# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
8 Thames, Helen SR-4 Avila 57.72# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Simpson, Namiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 57.76# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
10 Battershell, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 57.83 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 57.91# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
11 Shaw, Jezelle FR-1 Southern-NO 57.91 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
13 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 57.93# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
14 Pfeifer, Jacee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 58.14 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Hundley, Shelby SR-4 Friends 58.15 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 58.44# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
17 Knight, Jaylen FR-1 Friends 58.47# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.68# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
19 Burton, Jada FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 58.71 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
20 Gales, Courtney FR-1 Southeastern U. 58.82# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
21 Sargent, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Christian 58.91# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
22 Johnson, O'shalia FR-1 Southern-NO 59.00 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
23 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Aquinas 59.03# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 59.11# 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 59.12 Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
26 Mayforth, Celina SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.13# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
27 Williams, Jasmine FR-1 William Carey 59.14# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Voigt, Kylee JR-3 Jamestown 59.16 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
29 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 59.17# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Spencer, Monique SO-2 Southern-NO 59.30# 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
31 Thompson, Dymanique SO-2 Cumberlands 59.33 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
32 Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 59.42# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
33 Goodman, Jordan SO-2 Aquinas 59.53 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
34 Drake, Artexis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 59.58# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Newman, Sasha JR-3 Southern-NO 59.62 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
36 Gibson, Raven JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 59.64 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
37 Caswell, Ashley SO-2 Viterbo 59.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
38 Bolton, Megan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 59.70# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
39 Kennedy, Patience SR-4 Indiana Tech 59.74# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
39 Fuerst, Jaydn SR-4 Spring Arbor 59.74 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
41 Stersic, Delaney SO-2 Siena Heights 59.76 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
41 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 59.76# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
43 Huff, Briana SO-2 Mobile 59.77# Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
44 Lewis, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 59.78 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
45 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 59.81 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
45 Herbes, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Oregon 59.81# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
47 Watson, Yanique SO-2 Southern-NO 59.88 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
48 Maasotuo, Hellen SO-2 Union (Ky.) 59.90# 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
49 Copeland, Destiny FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.93# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
50 Morgan, Pearl JR-3 Central Methodist 1:00.03 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
51 Ehmann, Keely SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 1:00.04@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
51 Campbell, Kadeja FR-1 Southern-NO 1:00.04 LSU Bayou Bengal Jan 31, 2019
53 Rivera, Genevie SO-2 McPherson 1:00.05 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
54 Albright, Jozalyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:00.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
55 Nalbandyan, Seanna SO-2 The Masters 1:00.10# Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
56 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 1:00.23# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
57 Brandl, MacKenzie SO-2 Doane 1:00.24 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
58 Koetsier, Katlyn SO-2 Cornerstone 1:00.29 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
59 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 1:00.33# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
60 Nikodym, Jamie SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.35 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
60 Arevalo, Aurora SR-4 Morningside 1:00.35 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
62 Bell, Amber FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:00.37 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
63 cherry, Jeffiana SO-2 Allen 1:00.40 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
64 Bolton, Argyana JR-3 Southern-NO 1:00.42 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019
65 Mayfield, Kaycee SR-4 Baker 1:00.53 Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
65 Hanson, Areka SR-4 Park U. 1:00.53 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
67 Hindt, Isabel SO-2 Judson 1:00.56 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
68 McClurkin, Brooke FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:00.58 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
69 Hooijdonk, Els SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.60 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
70 Dunah, Kardia SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.61 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
71 Culliver, Aundrea JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 1:00.72@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
72 Litton, McKinley JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:00.80# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
73 Romrell, Gwyndalynne FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:00.86 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
74 DeVries, Carmen FR-1 Jamestown 1:00.88 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
75 Wood, Miriam SR-4 Taylor 1:00.89# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
76 Warner, Hannah FR-1 Hastings 1:00.92# UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
77 Philson, Jenna SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.95 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Hoff-Au, Kiana SR-4 Mount Marty 1:01.01# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
79 McGowan, Meghan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.04 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
80 Caputo, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:01.07 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 McMannon, Megan SO-2 Cumberlands 1:01.08 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
82 Lester, Kim FR-1 Pikeville 1:01.20# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
82 Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:01.20# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
84 Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1 Indiana East 1:01.21 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
85 Shepherd, Dasia FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:01.25# Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 19, 2019
86 Wilson, Faith FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:01.27# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
86 Bartram, Reba SO-2 Point Park 1:01.27 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
88 Romain, Anysia JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:01.28# Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
89 Hayek, Logan SO-2 Doane 1:01.30 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
90 Specht, Cameryn FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.31 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
91 Kalmbach, Rebekka FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:01.32 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
92 Coffin, Peyton JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:01.36# 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
93 Blair, Chantel JR-3 Grand View 1:01.37 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
94 Watson, Isabelle SO-2 Doane 1:01.41 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
95 Ennis, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:01.43# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
95 Bonillas, Dayris SO-2 Hastings 1:01.43# UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
95 Ratulowski, Celine FR-1 St. Xavier 1:01.43 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
98 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 1:01.45# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
99 Jenkins, Cierra FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.50 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
99 Cox, Jennifer SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.50 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinds, Tre SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:16.92# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
2 Williamson, keiontae SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:19.81# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
3 Campbell, Acdane JR-3 Southern-NO 1:20.21# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
4 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:20.26# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Blair, Shevon SR-4 Science & Arts 1:20.33# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
6 Van Eps, Matthew SO-2 Dordt 1:21.04 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Ellens, Chad SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.26 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
8 Vinson, Mychal JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:21.32 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Matters, Nathan SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:21.65 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Varela, Alan SR-4 Doane 1:21.65 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Haran, William JR-3 Aquinas 1:21.76 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Rodden, Brent SR-4 Siena Heights 1:21.76# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Stuever, Avery FR-1 Friends 1:22.02# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
14 Muhammad, Qadir SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:22.15 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
15 Lowe, Justin JR-3 Indiana East 1:22.31 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
16 Taylor , Jackson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:22.36# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
17 Ambrose, Zach SO-2 Morningside 1:22.37 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Kinlaw, Devante SR-4 Allen 1:22.37 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
19 Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:22.55 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Muiruri, Jeffery JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:22.60#(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Lawrence, Keenan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:22.62 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
22 Haskin, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:22.75 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
22 Hollinger, Peter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:22.75 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
24 Liwanag, Kyle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.79 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
25 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SO-2 Grand View 1:22.83 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
26 Mendin, Menkeh FR-1 Valley City State 1:22.84# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
27 Banks, Tyler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:22.90 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
28 Pestka, Josh JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:22.92 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
29 Derr, Alex JR-3 Dakota State 1:22.98# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
29 Herman, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 1:22.98 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
31 Perez Espino, Pedro JR-3 Westmont 1:23.08# On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
32 Buckeridge, Sebastian FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.13 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
33 Coleman, Simeon FR-1 Cumberlands 1:23.23 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Hamilton, Rajay JR-3 Keiser University 1:23.35# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 9, 2019
35 Mott, Bailey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:23.36 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
36 Harsin, Tanner JR-3 Doane 1:23.44 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
37 Cerny, Dillan SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:23.45# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
38 Goss, Tymer FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:23.47 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
39 Schopp, Bobby JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:23.50(600) 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 1:23.51 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
41 Ferguson, Jamir FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:23.52 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
42 Robertson, CJ SR-4 Huntington 1:23.59 2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
42 Garrison, Michael SO-2 Ottawa 1:23.59(600) 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Lewis, Shauntis JR-3 Taylor 1:23.61 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
45 Roberts, Logan JR-3 Morningside 1:23.63 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Smith, Kyle FR-1 Grace 1:23.69 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
47 MacGregor, Matthew JR-3 Aquinas 1:23.75 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
48 Young, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 1:23.80 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Whittredge, Max SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:23.83# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
50 Johnson, Joseph JR-3 Avila 1:23.90# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
50 Rhodes, Ashire FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.90 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
52 Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:23.91 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
53 Alcorn, Evan SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:23.92 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
54 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:24.02# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
55 Sovine, Josiah FR-1 Huntington 1:24.07# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
56 Sprague, Isaac SR-4 Friends 1:24.11# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
57 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:24.13# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
58 Wolters, Pierce SO-2 Sterling 1:24.14 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
59 Rodriguez , Alex SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:24.20 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
60 Bundy, Adam SR-4 Aquinas 1:24.21 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
61 Casebolt, Michael SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:24.24 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
62 Rice, Zachary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.27 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
63 Brown, Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:24.34# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
64 Kiser, Sam SO-2 Campbellsville 1:24.41# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
65 Clouser, McGerran SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:24.49 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
66 Kuhn, Gabe SO-2 Friends 1:24.50# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
67 Allen, Darion SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:24.54# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
67 Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 1:24.54# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
69 Kauerauf, Luke SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.56 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
70 Springer, Gairy JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:24.57 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
71 Harding , Martin FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:24.58#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
71 White, Derek JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:24.58 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
73 Shimanek, Griffin SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:24.62# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
74 Thompson, Jared FR-1 Point Park 1:24.66# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
74 Nichols, Rane SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:24.66 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
76 Walker, Tyler FR-1 Baker 1:24.71 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
77 Perryman, Ahmad SO-2 Montreat 1:24.72# Montreat Indoor Kickoff Nov 29, 2018
77 Grabast, Cullen SO-2 McPherson 1:24.72 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
79 Aiyegbeni, Perkins JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:24.84 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
79 White, Theo SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:24.84 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
81 Salmon, Shemar FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:24.85# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
82 Schlunsen, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 1:24.88 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
83 Young, Elihu FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:24.92# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
84 Mansfield, Dakota JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:25.07# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
85 Conlon, Jacob FR-1 Waldorf 1:25.09# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
86 Shigley, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:25.11 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
87 Kirtley, Azavier SO-2 Montreat 1:25.12# Montreat Indoor Kickoff Nov 29, 2018
88 Miller, Austin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:25.13 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
89 Nyaoga, Mohammed FR-1 Central Methodist 1:25.17 St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
90 Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:25.28 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
91 Rogers, Noah JR-3 Vanguard 1:25.29# On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
92 Jones, Trace SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:25.30# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
93 Schellenberg, Caleb JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:25.35 NAIA Vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 19, 2019
94 Taylor, Josh FR-1 Goshen 1:25.38 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
95 Schlicht, Rex JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1:25.40 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
96 Beller, Camden FR-1 Morningside 1:25.44# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
97 Schick, Spencer FR-1 Cumberlands 1:25.49# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
98 Sellers, Kyle SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:25.50 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
99 Peter, Barthelemy JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:25.61 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
100 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:25.63# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

600 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   1:37.50 NAIA B   1:38.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 1:33.76 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
2 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:34.66# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Smikle, Kimona SR-4 Southern-NO 1:35.75# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
4 Maasotuo, Hellen SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:35.99# 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
5 Hundley, Shelby SR-4 Friends 1:36.05# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
6 Parks, Emily JR-3 Westmont 1:36.18# On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
7 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Aquinas 1:36.23# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Shaw, Jezelle FR-1 Southern-NO 1:36.41# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
9 Russell, Jaden JR-3 William Carey 1:36.79#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Sorokin, Amanda JR-3 Cornerstone 1:37.87# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
11 Mayforth, Celina SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:38.12# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
12 Tenove, Miranda JR-3 Friends 1:38.18 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 19, 2019
13 Sprinkles, Jessica JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:38.28 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
13 Stringer, Tenka JR-3 Avila 1:38.28#(600) 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
15 Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:38.32 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
16 Bayer, Emily FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:38.38 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
17 Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:38.39 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Philson, Jenna SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:38.41 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
19 Cano , Tiffany SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:38.47#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
20 Green, Shantae SR-4 Southern-NO 1:38.51# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
21 Ambuul, Teresa JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:38.75 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
22 Hoff-Au, Kiana SR-4 Mount Marty 1:38.77 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
23 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:38.79#(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Mitchell, Molly JR-3 Huntington 1:38.83 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
25 Mayfield, Kaycee SR-4 Baker 1:38.90 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
26 Herbst, Paitton SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:38.94# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
27 Thames, Helen SR-4 Avila 1:39.01 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
28 Herbes, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:39.07# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
29 Russell, Shadae JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:39.19 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
30 Blattner, Kari JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:39.21(600) UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
31 Lopez, Lesley SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:39.26 NCC Snow Day Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
32 Stephens, Jenna SR-4 Dordt 1:39.30# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
33 Kasap, Emma JR-3 Park U. 1:39.44 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
34 Hayek, Logan SO-2 Doane 1:39.51 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
35 Ennis, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:39.54 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
36 Lombardo, Alexis JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:39.55# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
36 Bartram, Reba SO-2 Point Park 1:39.55# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
38 Quiring, Taylor FR-1 Tabor 1:39.62#(600) Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
39 Hoyer, Sheridan SR-4 Oklahoma City 1:39.70#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
40 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 1:39.84 2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
41 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 1:39.87(600) Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
42 Bruno, Eva SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:40.09# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
43 Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 1:40.28# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
43 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 1:40.28 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
43 Bolton, Megan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:40.28# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
46 Frieden, Kendra JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:40.38 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
47 Koetsier, Katlyn SO-2 Cornerstone 1:40.58# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
48 Beran, Tori JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.69 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
49 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 1:40.71 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
50 Sulek, Bridget JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:40.76 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
51 Reiley, Corrie SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:40.82 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
52 Smith, Brooke SR-4 Shawnee State 1:40.92# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
53 Parriott, Jaci JR-3 Doane 1:40.94 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
54 Crosby, Marjorie SR-4 Taylor 1:40.98 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
55 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:41.06# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
56 Pingel, Annika FR-1 Doane 1:41.29 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
57 Lemkau, Delaney SR-4 Doane 1:41.33 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
58 Caldera, Alyssa SO-2 Westmont 1:41.48# On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
59 VanOrder, Mara JR-3 Cornerstone 1:41.68 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
60 Foresman, Sonora JR-3 Morningside 1:41.69 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
61 Rathjen, Miranda JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.71 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
61 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:41.71(600) Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
63 Engebretson, Katrina JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:41.72# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
64 Follette, Christa SR-4 Friends 1:41.84#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
65 Mayo, Delaney JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:41.85#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
66 Lasley, Tatelyn SO-2 McPherson 1:41.94 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
66 Herbes, Michelle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:41.94# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
68 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:42.01 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
69 Krisch, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:42.10 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
70 Colbert, Angerika SR-4 Life 1:42.17# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
71 Boals, Megan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:42.25# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
72 Jacobs , Teresha JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:42.31#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
73 White, Abigail SR-4 Westmont 1:42.35# On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
74 Strautmann, Faith SR-4 Missouri Baptist 1:42.44 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
75 Souzis, Anna SR-4 Taylor 1:42.51 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
76 Kijowski, Larissa SO-2 Carlow 1:42.53# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
77 Ertz, Andrea JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:42.57 St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
78 Paetow, Kirsten SO-2 Dakota State 1:42.63# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 16, 2019
79 Homer, Faith SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:42.71# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
80 Caputo, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:42.75#(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
81 Welch, Sarah FR-1 Bryan 1:42.86# Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
82 Repesh, Anna JR-3 Aquinas 1:42.92 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
83 McGowan, Meghan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:42.95 NAIA Vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 19, 2019
84 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:42.96# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
85 Omoregie, Ashley FR-1 William Penn 1:43.05 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
86 Stone, Erica JR-3 Milligan 1:43.10 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Kenyeres, Valentina SO-2 Milligan 1:43.11 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
88 Domene, Giovanna FR-1 Taylor 1:43.12 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
89 McClary, Samantha JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:43.24 Jack Jennett Open Jan 24, 2019
90 Weise, Haydyn SO-2 Doane 1:43.25 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
91 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 1:43.30# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
92 Stersic, Delaney SO-2 Siena Heights 1:43.41# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
93 Glencross, Lauren SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:43.42 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
93 Weaver, Katie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:43.42 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
95 Hawman, Jordan FR-1 Baker 1:43.48#(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
96 Gerber, Rachel JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:43.55 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
97 Brandl, MacKenzie SO-2 Doane 1:43.70 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
98 Schoon, Holly SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:43.77 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
99 Wolter, Kaitlyn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:43.81#(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
100 Giles, Jennifer FR-1 Dakota State 1:43.87# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.95 NAIA B   1:56.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinds, Tre SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:51.46@# Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
2 Holman, Malik JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:53.26# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
3 Rodden, Brent SR-4 Siena Heights 1:53.64# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
4 Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:54.16# 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
5 Thacker, Tim SO-2 Milligan 1:55.12 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
6 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 1:55.46# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
7 MacGregor, Matthew JR-3 Aquinas 1:55.61# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Young, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 1:55.64 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
9 Harding , Martin FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:55.65# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
10 Reid , Derrick JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:55.76@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
11 Dirane, Moses JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:55.77# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Liwanag, Kyle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.95 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
13 Alcorn, Evan SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:55.97 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
14 Ambrose, Zach SO-2 Morningside 1:56.05# 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Van Eps, Matthew SO-2 Dordt 1:56.14# SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Shimukowa, Charles SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:56.20# Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
17 Whittredge, Max SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:56.21 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
18 Ellens, Chad SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.30# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 Majerus, Noah FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 1:56.32@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
20 Derr, Alex JR-3 Dakota State 1:56.39 Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25, 2019
21 Huftalin, Ben SO-2 Grand View 1:56.40 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
22 Williamson, keiontae SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:56.47# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Grandperrin, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 1:56.49 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Boyd, Elijah FR-1 Rocky Mountain 1:56.51@ Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open Feb 8, 2019
25 Jenkins, Jacob SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:56.55 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
26 Harding, Grayson JR-3 Aquinas 1:56.63# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Lewis, Shauntis JR-3 Taylor 1:56.66 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
28 Kiser, Sam SO-2 Campbellsville 1:56.70 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Hollinger, Peter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:56.74# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
30 Ott, Steven FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.75 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
31 Clouser, McGerran SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.94 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
32 Stephens, Xavier JR-3 Point Park 1:56.95# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
33 Taylor, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:56.97# 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Lawrence, Keenan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:56.98 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
35 Trainor, Sean SR-4 Webber 1:57.01# Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 19, 2019
36 Smith, Kyle FR-1 Grace 1:57.02 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
37 Lagemann, Philip SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:57.17# 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Gomez, Antonio FR-1 Montreat 1:57.21 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
39 Ramirez, Gilbert SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 1:57.31@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
40 Hyatt, Chance SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 1:57.33@ Big Sky Tuner Feb 15, 2019
41 Goertz, Alex SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:57.35 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
42 Vanden Bos, Joseph FR-1 Rocky Mountain 1:57.37@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
43 Coleman , Ilijah JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:57.41 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
44 Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:57.50 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
45 Blair, Shevon SR-4 Science & Arts 1:57.61 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
46 Petsch, Isaac JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:57.65@ 2019 Stinger Open Feb 15, 2019
47 Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:57.66# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
48 Freed, Bret JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:57.68# 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
49 Peterson, Jason FR-1 Westmont 1:57.85# 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
50 Wolters, Pierce SO-2 Sterling 1:58.27# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
51 Wyatt, Paul SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:58.34# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
52 Haran, William JR-3 Aquinas 1:58.38 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
53 Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 1:58.45 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
54 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SO-2 Grand View 1:58.50 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
55 Grahn, Bryce SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:58.53 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
56 Morse, Robert SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.59 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
57 Cerny, Dillan SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:58.65 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
57 Shigley, Noah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:58.65# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
59 Garcia, Ricky SR-4 Oregon Tech 1:58.84@# NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
60 Silver, Caleb SO-2 Montreat 1:58.85 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
61 Schick, Spencer FR-1 Cumberlands 1:58.88# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
62 Nichols, Rane SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:58.93 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
63 Severe, Sadrick SR-4 Warner 1:59.12# Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 19, 2019
64 Taylor , Jackson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:59.16@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
65 Meehan, Matt JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.34 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
66 Morel, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:59.73 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
67 Van Cleave, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:59.74 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
67 Rodriguez , Alex SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:59.74# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
69 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:59.75# UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2019
70 Bundy, Adam SR-4 Aquinas 1:59.80 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
71 Skowronski, Ryan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.86 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
72 Schenck, Seth SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:59.90 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
73 Crawford, Bret SR-4 Campbellsville 1:59.94# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
74 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 1:59.95 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
75 Martin, Leon FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:59.98 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
76 Jones, Keshawn JR-3 Rio Grande 2:00.01 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
77 Tracy, Collin SR-4 College of Idaho 2:00.05# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
78 Sousley, Kyle SR-4 Aquinas 2:00.20 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
79 Gonzalez, Jordan SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:00.26# USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
80 Miller, Austin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.33# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
81 Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.34 ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
82 Goss, Tymer FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:00.37 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
83 Varela, Alan SR-4 Doane 2:00.45 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
84 Parkinson, Jordan SO-2 Siena Heights 2:00.46 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
84 Sipiorski, Joseph SR-4 Judson 2:00.46 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
86 Malberg, Patrick JR-3 Westmont 2:00.49# Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
87 Turner, Keontae SO-2 Warner 2:00.60# Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 19, 2019
88 Ockenfels, Kevin JR-3 Clarke 2:00.61 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1, 2019
89 Saxton, Jesse JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.63 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
90 Brown, Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:00.72# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
91 Woodbury, Sakti FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:00.74 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
92 Salmon, Shemar FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:00.88# MTSU Invitational Feb 2, 2019
92 Harsin, Tanner JR-3 Doane 2:00.88 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 19, 2019
94 Hoop, Alexander SR-4 Aquinas 2:00.90 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
95 Ramirez , Daniel FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:00.91# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
96 Ruiz, Sais FR-1 Baker 2:00.92 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
97 Kiptoo, Boniface SR-4 Science & Arts 2:01.06 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
97 Lindstrom, Dylan SO-2 Morningside 2:01.06# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
99 Meyer, Landis SR-4 Soka 2:01.10# Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
100 Amador , Cesar FR-1 Wayland Baptist 2:01.15# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 2:08.98# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Jankowski, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:16.25 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
3 Jacobs , Teresha JR-3 Wayland Baptist 2:16.70@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
4 Fuerst, Jaydn SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:17.45 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
5 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Aquinas 2:17.53 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:17.60 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
7 Maasotuo, Hellen SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:17.91# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
8 Saxton, Rebecca SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:18.28 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
9 Cano , Tiffany SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:18.31@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
10 Smith, Brooke SR-4 Shawnee State 2:18.45 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Sorokin, Amanda JR-3 Cornerstone 2:18.65 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Bruno, Eva SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.66# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
13 Williams , Elizabeth JR-3 Wayland Baptist 2:19.10@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
14 Hundley, Shelby SR-4 Friends 2:19.16# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
15 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:19.17 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
16 Sprinkles, Jessica JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:19.32# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
17 Williams , Taylor JR-3 Wayland Baptist 2:19.42@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
18 Stringer, Tenka JR-3 Avila 2:19.46# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
19 Russell, Jaden JR-3 William Carey 2:19.54# 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
20 Hoyer, Sheridan SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:19.71# Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
21 Lombardo, Alexis JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:19.92 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 2:20.20# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
23 Shaw, Jezelle FR-1 Southern-NO 2:20.28# 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
24 Adams, Emily SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:20.44 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
25 Borrego, Dallas FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:20.48 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
26 Stone, Erica JR-3 Milligan 2:20.49# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
27 Owen, Bekah FR-1 Milligan 2:20.74 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
28 Brennan, Abbey FR-1 Taylor 2:20.84 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
29 Stutsman, Erica FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:20.85 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
30 Muilenburg, Rebekah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.01 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
31 Bartram, Reba SO-2 Point Park 2:21.19# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
31 Glencross, Lauren SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 2:21.19 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
33 Simek, Sterling FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:21.33# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
34 Stephens, Jenna SR-4 Dordt 2:21.48 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Homer, Faith SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:21.53# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
36 Blattner, Kari JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:21.77# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
37 Jensen, Casey SO-2 Westmont 2:21.81# 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
38 Frieden, Kendra JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:21.82# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
39 Tenove, Miranda JR-3 Friends 2:22.19# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
40 White, Abigail SR-4 Westmont 2:22.44# 2019 UCSB Gaucho Round Up Feb 16, 2019
41 Sears, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:22.53 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
42 Lemkau, Delaney SR-4 Doane 2:22.73 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
43 Geesaman, Maria FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:22.91# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
44 Salomon, Daphne SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:22.98# Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
45 Lark, Colette SO-2 Aquinas 2:23.02# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Plaznik, Maja FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:23.11 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
47 McClary, Samantha JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:23.20 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
48 Nadasky, Casie FR-1 Siena Heights 2:23.26 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
49 Engebretson, Katrina JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:23.39 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
50 Mayo, Delaney JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:23.42# Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
51 Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 2:23.43 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
52 Repesh, Anna JR-3 Aquinas 2:23.52 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
53 Souzis, Anna SR-4 Taylor 2:23.54 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
54 Sapp, Jenny SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:23.66 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
55 Fundermann, Emalee SO-2 Morningside 2:23.89 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
56 Brown, Rylee FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:23.96# Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
57 Boss, Allie FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:24.04 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
58 Duvall, Jessica JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:24.19 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
59 Pollard, Nygia FR-1 Cornerstone 2:24.32# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
60 Wissel, Samantha SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:24.34 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
61 Skipper, Elizabeth JR-3 Life 2:24.35# Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
62 Plumb, Ashley SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:24.37 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
63 Herbst, Paitton SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:24.52 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
64 Welch, Sarah FR-1 Bryan 2:24.58 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
65 Bos, Jordan SO-2 Dordt 2:24.59 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
66 Boals, Megan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:24.65# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
67 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.81# 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
68 Bayer, Emily FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:24.95 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
69 Renninger, Kaleigh FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:25.31 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
70 Lopez, Lesley SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:25.41# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
71 Quiring, Taylor FR-1 Tabor 2:25.46# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
72 Cogdell, Taylor SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:25.48 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 8, 2019
73 Rutkowski, Katie SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:25.56 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
74 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:25.61 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
75 Garcia, Salina SR-4 Hope Int'l 2:25.69# Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 16, 2019
76 Pavez, Tanya SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:25.85# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
77 Domene, Giovanna FR-1 Taylor 2:26.01 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
78 Hernandez, Caren SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.09 Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
78 Follette, Christa SR-4 Friends 2:26.09# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
80 Weitkum, Allyssa SO-2 Valley City State 2:26.11# North Dakota Indoor Open Jan 25, 2019
81 Cook, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 2:26.17 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
82 Dirkx, Jenna FR-1 Morningside 2:26.26 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
83 Paetow, Kirsten SO-2 Dakota State 2:26.28# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
83 Dietrich, Delani FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:26.28# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
83 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 2:26.28 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
86 O'Connor, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 2:26.40# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
87 Mitchell, Molly JR-3 Huntington 2:26.47 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
88 Burrell, Roshae JR-3 Science & Arts 2:26.51 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
89 Cisneros, Rosa JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:26.53 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
89 Kenyeres, Valentina SO-2 Milligan 2:26.53# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
91 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:26.61# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
92 Nisen, Anna JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:26.67 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
93 Van Harn, Megan JR-3 William Woods 2:26.75 Titan Open 2019 Jan 26, 2019
94 Wensink, Sarah SR-4 Dordt 2:26.80# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
95 Sanchez, Vivian SO-2 Midland 2:26.83 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
96 Noyes, Naomi JR-3 Taylor 2:26.88 2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
97 Machado, Elly SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 2:26.89@ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
98 Gerber, Rachel JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:26.90 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
99 Kijowski, Larissa SO-2 Carlow 2:26.95# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
100 Wells, Madelyn SO-2 Mobile 2:26.97 LSU Twilight Feb 15, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   2:32.00 NAIA B   2:33.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McAllister, Josiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.93 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
2 DeWeerd, Caleb SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:30.09 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
3 Karawira, Kudzanai SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:30.17# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
4 Thacker, Tim SO-2 Milligan 2:30.38 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
4 Harding, Grayson JR-3 Aquinas 2:30.38 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
6 Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:30.41# 2019 Bearcat Invite Feb 8, 2019
7 Ambrose, Zach SO-2 Morningside 2:30.82 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
8 Grandperrin, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 2:30.92 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:31.16 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
10 Pestka, Josh JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:31.23 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Ghiorso, Anthony SO-2 Dordt 2:31.34 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
11 Holman, Malik JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:31.34 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
13 MacGregor, Matthew JR-3 Aquinas 2:31.66 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
14 Ramirez, Chris FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:31.86# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
15 Jenkins, Jacob SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:32.11 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
16 Rotich, Nicholas SR-4 Park U. 2:32.21 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
17 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:32.22# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
18 Young, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 2:32.27 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 2:32.34 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
20 Stephens, Xavier JR-3 Point Park 2:32.42# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
21 Nichols, Rane SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:32.67 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Harding , Martin FR-1 Wayland Baptist 2:32.70@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
23 Dirane, Moses JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:32.76 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Meyer, Wesley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:32.84 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
25 Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 2:32.98 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
26 Paramo, Omar FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:33.25 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
27 Hubbell, Corbin JR-3 Doane 2:33.26 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
28 Silver, Caleb SO-2 Montreat 2:33.36 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
29 Gomez, Antonio FR-1 Montreat 2:33.40 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Lawrence, Keenan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:33.40 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
31 Farmer, Seth JR-3 Shawnee State 2:34.01 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Mendin, Menkeh FR-1 Valley City State 2:34.08 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
33 Huftalin, Ben SO-2 Grand View 2:34.21 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
33 Huelvan, Lucas SO-2 Cumberlands 2:34.21# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
35 Chesterman, Elijah SO-2 Huntington 2:34.23 2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
35 Wilson, Matt JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:34.23 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
37 Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:34.68 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
38 Wyatt, Paul SR-4 Oregon Tech 2:34.72# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
39 Jones, Keshawn JR-3 Rio Grande 2:34.87 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
40 Meek, Ian SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:34.88 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
41 Alcorn, Evan SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:34.90 2019 St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2019
42 Lindstrom, Dylan SO-2 Morningside 2:34.93 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Wehrer, Riley FR-1 Doane 2:35.42 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
44 Sipiorski, Joseph SR-4 Judson 2:35.76 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
45 Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:35.77 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
46 Kibunja, Vincent JR-3 Goshen 2:36.27 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
47 Simonds, Lukas SR-4 Aquinas 2:37.03 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
48 Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 2:37.10 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
49 Ramirez, Gilbert SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 2:37.16@# Air Force Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
50 Liwanag, Kyle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:37.23 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
51 Popyk, Vincent JR-3 Madonna 2:37.26 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
52 Hoop, Alexander SR-4 Aquinas 2:37.28 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
53 Top, Pieter JR-3 Westmont 2:37.45# 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
54 Fierek, Marcus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:37.49 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
55 Brown, Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.51 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
56 Sprague, Isaac SR-4 Friends 2:37.53 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
57 Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 2:37.56# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
58 Goertz, Alex SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:37.57 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
59 Amador , Cesar FR-1 Wayland Baptist 2:38.71@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
60 Langbehn, Brendan SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:38.86 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
61 Olson, Daniel SO-2 Midland 2:38.92 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
62 Hollett, Doug SR-4 Cornerstone 2:38.98 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
63 Martin, Leon FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 2:39.04 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
63 Weeden, Lamar FR-1 Ottawa 2:39.04 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
65 Morel, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:39.10 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
66 Bennington, Hunter SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.13 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
67 Reinders, Franklin SO-2 Dordt 2:39.18 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
68 Bulten, Chase JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:39.22# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
69 Van Prooyen, Derek FR-1 Taylor 2:39.24 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
70 Snapp, Camryn JR-3 Campbellsville 2:39.27# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
71 Peterson, Jason FR-1 Westmont 2:39.31# Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
72 Vander Plaats, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 2:39.44# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 18, 2019
73 Knernschield, Elliot JR-3 Central Methodist 2:39.56 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
74 Marshall, Michael SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:39.62 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
75 Fink, Owen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:39.64 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
76 Lee, Isaiah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:39.68 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
77 Gephart, Justin FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:39.71 2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
78 Escamilla, Salvador SO-2 Goshen 2:39.76 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
79 Gonzalez, Manuel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:39.81# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
80 Ockenfels, Kevin JR-3 Clarke 2:39.83 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
81 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Friends 2:39.88 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
82 Running, Travis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:39.92# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
83 Inwards, Lane SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:39.96# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
84 White, Logan JR-3 Friends 2:39.97 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
85 Machado, Daniel SR-4 Valley City State 2:39.98 Bison Open Feb 1, 2019
86 Schiess, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:40.30# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
87 Reynolds, JP SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:40.35 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
88 Belinchon, Pol SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:40.45 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
89 Carter, Gabe FR-1 Indiana East 2:40.48 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
90 Davis, Ahren FR-1 Grand View 2:40.77 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
91 Belai, Zerai FR-1 Ottawa 2:40.78 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
92 Benzing, Caleb SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:40.80 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
93 Golding, Aaron JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:40.84 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
94 Phillips, Corban FR-1 Northwest U. 2:40.86# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
95 Skowronski, Ryan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:41.16 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
96 Wielgus, Matt JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:41.37 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
97 Larabee, Daniel JR-3 Multnomah 2:41.49# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
98 Bennett, Andre SR-4 Point Park 2:41.61# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
99 Heidinger, Nick SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:41.93 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
100 Hansen, Ty SR-4 Midland 2:41.95 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:04.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 2:44.29# Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
2 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Aquinas 2:56.00 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
3 Jacobs , Teresha JR-3 Wayland Baptist 2:58.13@# Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
4 Smith, Brooke SR-4 Shawnee State 2:58.20 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 2:58.46 2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
6 Stone, Erica JR-3 Milligan 3:00.26 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Blagg, Rachel SR-4 Taylor 3:00.51 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
8 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:00.89 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
9 Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:00.98 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
10 Hernandez, Caren SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:01.08 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
11 Ertz, Andrea JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:01.13 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
12 Plumb, Ashley SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:01.68 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
13 Jankowski, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:01.90 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
14 Garza, Susie SR-4 Oregon Tech 3:02.06# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
15 Cozzi, Melanie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:02.09 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
16 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 3:02.12 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Conroy, Taylor JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:02.49 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
18 Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 3:02.83 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 De Castro, Danielle JR-3 Oregon Tech 3:02.88# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
20 Lopez, Lesley SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:02.91 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
21 Blattner, Kari JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:02.97 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Maasotuo, Hellen SO-2 Union (Ky.) 3:03.13 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
23 Owen, Bekah FR-1 Milligan 3:03.23 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Bruno, Eva SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:03.37 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Sears, Abby JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:03.63 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
26 Pullman, Hailey SO-2 Dordt 3:03.99 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Mills, Kateri SO-2 Madonna 3:04.18 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
28 Glencross, Lauren SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 3:04.22 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
29 Baftiri, Sabrina SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:04.26 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
30 Jensen, Casey SO-2 Westmont 3:04.53# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
31 Kijowski, Larissa SO-2 Carlow 3:04.58# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
32 Vale, Kellyn JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:05.36 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
33 Follette, Christa SR-4 Friends 3:05.64 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Stringer, Tenka JR-3 Avila 3:06.20# Samford Open 2019 Jan 18, 2019
34 Tenove, Miranda JR-3 Friends 3:06.20 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 O'Leary, Corinne FR-1 Taylor 3:07.39 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
37 Harthoorn, Breanna JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:07.73 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
38 Fundermann, Emalee SO-2 Morningside 3:07.97 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
39 Homer, Faith SR-4 Eastern Oregon 3:08.14# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
40 Hinrichs, Rebekah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:08.34 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
41 Adgate, Tannah JR-3 Aquinas 3:09.11 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
42 Winchester, Melissa SR-4 Aquinas 3:09.49 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
43 Sanchez, Vivian SO-2 Midland 3:09.73 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
44 Herbes, Michelle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:09.78# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
45 Doyle, Maria SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:09.90 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
46 Dietrich, Delani FR-1 Oregon Tech 3:10.28# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
47 Simek, Sterling FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:10.32 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
48 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:10.53 2019 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 16, 2019
49 Knobloch, Keeley SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:10.63 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
50 Wissel, Samantha SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:10.72 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
51 Rogers, McKenna JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 3:10.95 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
51 Nisen, Anna JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:10.95 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
53 Davis, Jacinda SO-2 Doane 3:10.98 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
53 Duncan, Emma FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:10.98 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
55 Dirkx, Jenna FR-1 Morningside 3:11.28 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
56 Lang, Kelsey JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:11.44 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
57 Cook, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 3:11.60 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
58 Hoyer, Sheridan SR-4 Oklahoma City 3:11.93 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Salomon, Daphne SO-2 Hope Int'l 3:12.06# On Your Marks Jan 26, 2019
60 Van Voorhis, Brooke SO-2 Central Methodist 3:12.17 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
61 Mayer , Marie SO-2 Judson 3:12.36 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
62 Wolter, Kaitlyn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:12.40 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
63 Albus, Sierra SO-2 Cornerstone 3:12.45 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
64 Boyd, Alyssa SO-2 Point Park 3:12.54# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
65 White-Dold, Brittany JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:12.73 Wichita State College Invitational Feb 1, 2019
66 Waibel, Alyssa JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 3:12.85 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
67 Moore, Macie SO-2 Morningside 3:12.86 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
68 McDonald, Aleisha FR-1 Hastings 3:13.13 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
68 O'Neill, Hailley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:13.13 2019 IWU Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2019
70 Summers, Ellie FR-1 Northwest U. 3:13.17# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
71 Pollard, Nygia FR-1 Cornerstone 3:13.54 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
72 Kenyeres, Valentina SO-2 Milligan 3:13.60 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
72 Weitkum, Allyssa SO-2 Valley City State 3:13.60 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
74 Colacchia, Amanda JR-3 Westmont 3:13.64# Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
75 Boals, Megan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:13.66# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
76 Shanley, Kaylee SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:13.74 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
77 Keech, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 3:13.87 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
78 Noyes, Naomi JR-3 Taylor 3:14.55 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
79 Riesenberg, Emily SR-4 Clarke 3:14.64 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
80 DeWeerd, Megan SR-4 Trinity Christian 3:14.73# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
81 Horn, Emma JR-3 Northwest U. 3:14.78# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
82 Boss, Allie FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:14.85# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
83 Fye, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.09 2019 Concordia Classic Jan 24, 2019
84 Hornak, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 3:15.60 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
85 Fenn, Penny JR-3 Avila 3:15.93# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
86 Budach, Angela JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:16.00 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
87 Taxer, Bettina JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:17.04 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
88 Mason, Hannah FR-1 Oregon Tech 3:17.11# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
89 Zavadil, Krista SO-2 Morningside 3:17.36 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
90 Poteet, Reagan SO-2 Reinhardt 3:17.40 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
91 Hernandez, Janeane JR-3 Baker 3:17.77 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
92 Haller, Brianna FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:17.82 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
93 Chambers, Emily SO-2 Baker 3:18.03 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
94 Harper, Victoria SR-4 Spring Arbor 3:18.29 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
95 Geesaman, Maria FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:18.49# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2019 Jan 25, 2019
96 Neher, Mackenzie FR-1 Indiana East 3:18.51 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
97 Stokes, Deandra SR-4 St. Xavier 3:18.66 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
98 Trinidad, Jenitiza FR-1 USC-Beaufort 3:18.78# Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 19, 2019
99 Stevens, Mei-Li SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3:19.29 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
100 Martinez, Stephanie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:19.31 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oldach, Michael JR-3 Westmont 4:09.85# 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Farmer, Seth JR-3 Shawnee State 4:14.56 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
3 Thacker, Tim SO-2 Milligan 4:14.96 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Grandperrin, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 4:15.29 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
5 Saxton, Jesse JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:15.50 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Lagemann, Philip SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:15.57# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
7 Petsch, Isaac JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4:16.39@ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Grahn, Bryce SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:16.46# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
9 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 4:17.76# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
10 Dirane, Moses JR-3 Oklahoma City 4:18.07# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
11 Schenck, Seth SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:18.29 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 11, 2019
12 Freed, Bret JR-3 USC-Beaufort 4:18.50 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:19.08# 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
14 De Young, Colin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:19.32# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
15 Paramo, Omar FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:19.52 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
16 Martinez, Carlos FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:19.54 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
17 KipKoros, Oscar JR-3 Oklahoma City 4:19.58 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:20.49# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
19 DeWeerd, Caleb SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:20.78# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Lawson, Tyler SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:21.54 UCM Mule Relays Jan 31, 2019
21 Snapp, Camryn JR-3 Campbellsville 4:21.56 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Byrd, Ben SR-4 Taylor 4:21.63 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
23 Gentie, Adrien SO-2 Huntington 4:21.64 2019 Flag City Open Feb 16, 2019
24 Lindstrom, James SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:22.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
25 Karawira, Kudzanai SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:22.37# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
26 Huelvan, Lucas SO-2 Cumberlands 4:23.13# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
27 Wilson, Matt JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:23.54 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
28 McAllister, Josiah SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4:23.66# 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
29 Martinez, Andrew JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:23.79 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
30 Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:24.15# 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
31 Holman, Malik JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:24.39 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
32 Ott, Steven FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:24.60# 2019 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 16, 2019
33 Harding, Grayson JR-3 Aquinas 4:24.72 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
34 Ghiorso, Anthony SO-2 Dordt 4:24.77 2019 GPAC Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Maxon, Chris SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:25.02 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
36 Guzman, Carlos SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:25.05 Mizzou Open Jan 25, 2019
37 Crawford, Bret SR-4 Campbellsville 4:25.07 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
38 Vander Plaats, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 4:25.16# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
39 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:25.45# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
40 Hollett, Doug SR-4 Cornerstone 4:25.60# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
41 Simonds, Lukas SR-4 Aquinas 4:25.73 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
42 McNeill, Max JR-3 Oklahoma City 4:25.76# Arkansas Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
43 Fierek, Marcus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:25.96 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
44 Meyer, Wesley JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:25.98 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
45 Smith, Conor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:26.08 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Foley, Gannon SO-2 Aquinas 4:26.34 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
47 Rotich, Nicholas SR-4 Park U. 4:26.57 AMC Conference Championships Feb 9, 2019
48 Frey, Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 4:27.05 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
49 Hendricks, Dylan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:27.10# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
50 Stephens, Xavier JR-3 Point Park 4:27.21# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
51 Knernschield, Elliot JR-3 Central Methodist 4:27.22 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
52 Floyd, Tony JR-3 Madonna 4:27.38 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
53 Steiger, Eric FR-1 Dordt 4:27.61 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019
54 Wick, Alec SO-2 Doane 4:27.63 Fred Beile Track and Field Classic Feb 2, 2019
55 Ambrose, Zach SO-2 Morningside 4:28.05 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
55 White, Connor FR-1 Taylor 4:28.05 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
55 Pestka, Josh JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:28.05 St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
58 Kiser, Sam SO-2 Campbellsville 4:28.10 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
59 Mason, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:28.13 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
60 Gerber, Daniel SO-2 Taylor 4:28.17 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 16, 2019
61 Hoover, Hunter SO-2 Shawnee State 4:28.19# 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
62 Nicol, Seth JR-3 Milligan 4:28.24 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
63 Silver, Caleb SO-2 Montreat 4:28.25 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
64 Deckard, Thryceton SO-2 Shawnee State 4:28.47 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
65 Odegard, Bryce FR-1 College of Idaho 4:28.52 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
66 Nichols, Rane SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:28.66 St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25, 2019
67 Meek, Ian SO-2 York (Neb.) 4:28.68 2019 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 8, 2019
68 Kratz, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:28.78# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
69 Hamilton, Jacob SO-2 Campbellsville 4:28.99 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 25, 2019
70 Woltjer, Owen SO-2 Cornerstone 4:29.00 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
71 Forster, Colton JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:29.48 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
72 Erwin, Brendan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:29.62# KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
73 Olson, Dylan SO-2 Valley City State 4:29.66 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
74 Sine, Riley JR-3 Northwest U. 4:29.84# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
75 Williams, Jared JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:29.86 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
76 Morgan, Andrew SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:30.11 2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15, 2019
77 Curnow, Braden JR-3 Dakota State 4:30.14 DWU Alumni Meet Feb 2, 2019
78 Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 4:30.36# 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
79 Harding , Martin FR-1 Wayland Baptist 4:30.40@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
80 Heaney, Liam SO-2 Siena Heights 4:30.42# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
81 Benzing, Caleb SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:30.44# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8, 2019
82 Line, Travis JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:30.48# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
83 Neese, William JR-3 William Carey 4:30.56# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
84 Reid , Derrick JR-3 Wayland Baptist 4:30.92@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
85 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Friends 4:30.96# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
86 Shull, Eric SR-4 Milligan 4:31.26 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
86 Baker, Nathan SO-2 Milligan 4:31.26 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
88 Richards, Nathan FR-1 Montreat 4:31.36 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
89 Fleming, Justin FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:31.40 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
90 Dawson, Dillon FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:31.43# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
91 Almaraz, Raul SR-4 Wayland Baptist 4:31.45# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
92 Slaton, Cristian SR-4 USC-Beaufort 4:31.49 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
93 Mortimer, Alex SO-2 Milligan 4:31.50 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
94 Donovan, Colin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:31.73 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
94 Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 4:31.73 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
96 Ecker-Randolph, Michael FR-1 WVU Tech 4:31.82 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
97 Joy, Caleb JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:32.00 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
98 Fair, Jacob SO-2 Aquinas 4:32.05 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
99 Davis, Ahren FR-1 Grand View 4:32.12 Heart of America AC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 8, 2019
100 Veldhorst, Nicolas FR-1 Dordt 4:32.17 Dennis Young Classic Jan 25, 2019

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:08.00 NAIA B   5:14.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 4:49.64# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Kearney, Emily JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 4:54.15 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
3 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Aquinas 4:58.78 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Smith, Brooke SR-4 Shawnee State 5:01.32 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
5 Jankowski, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:02.65# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
6 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 5:02.71 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Olowora, Aminat SR-4 Oklahoma City 5:03.57(1600) J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 Smith, Kelli JR-3 Cornerstone 5:06.80 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
9 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth SR-4 Taylor 5:08.94 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Murphy, Christina SO-2 Madonna 5:09.48 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 5:09.54 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
12 Cherono , Jackline SO-2 Wayland Baptist 5:09.89# 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Pflughoft, Sandra FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:10.45 Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships Feb 14, 2019
14 Blattner, Kari JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:12.19# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Harden, Sarah SO-2 Taylor 5:12.46 Crossroads Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
16 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:13.06# 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Plumb, Ashley SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:13.26 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 9, 2019
18 Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 5:13.28 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Jacobs , Teresha JR-3 Wayland Baptist 5:13.46@# Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
20 Saxton, Rebecca SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:13.80 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
21 Ghiorso, Arianna