Cascade Conference Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chapman, Eli SR-4 Southern Oregon 7.01 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
1 Rosero, Chris JR-3 Southern Oregon 7.01 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
3 Pate, Donnie FR-1 Oregon Tech 7.02 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
4 Hunter, Austin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 7.22 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Gaskins, Devin SR-4 College of Idaho 7.25 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
6 Campos, Antonio SR-4 Northwest Christian 7.27 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 7.28 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Hardin, Taeson FR-1 College of Idaho 7.28 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 7.28 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
10 Kostelecky, Kristopher JR-3 College of Idaho 7.30 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 Phanmaha, Branden SR-4 Eastern Oregon 7.31 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
12 Delgado, Nicolas SO-2 Northwest Christian 7.33 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
13 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 7.34 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
14 Handy, Rico FR-1 Warner Pacific University 7.39 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
14 Johnson, Oren SO-2 Northwest Christian 7.39 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
16 Swillie, Isaac JR-3 Warner Pacific University 7.40 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
16 Hodge, Mark FR-1 Oregon Tech 7.40 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
18 Jones, Lucas SR-4 Oregon Tech 7.41 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
19 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 7.42 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
20 Frideli, Declan FR-1 College of Idaho 7.43 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
21 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 7.47 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
22 Lewis, James JR-3 College of Idaho 7.48 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
23 Andrews, Michael SR-4 Northwest Christian 7.49 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
24 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 7.60 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 7.61 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 Cootey, Jackson SO-2 Warner Pacific University 7.68 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
27 Kochis, Michael SR-4 Multnomah 7.69 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
28 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 7.71 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
29 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 7.73 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
30 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 7.78 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
31 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 7.85 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
32 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 7.88 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 7.90 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
2 Jackson, Halona JR-3 Northwest Christian 7.94 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Soderstrom, Erika JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.00 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
4 Rhodes, Kinnah SR-4 Eastern Oregon 8.05 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
5 Glascock, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 8.06 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
6 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 8.08 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
6 Wilson, Ebony SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.08 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
6 Herbes, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.08 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
9 Greenwade, Savannah JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.14 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 8.25 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Ruwe, Brooklyn SO-2 College of Idaho 8.32 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 8.33 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
13 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 8.35 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Anderson, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 8.36 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Chavarria, Yahaira FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.36 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
16 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 8.37 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
17 Edewards, Jordyn FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.41 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
18 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 8.57 Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
19 Reed, Brinley SO-2 College of Idaho 8.62 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
20 Thomas, Sidney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.69 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
21 Minerich, Madisyn FR-1 College of Idaho 8.76 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
22 Anderson, Persia JR-3 Multnomah 9.02 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
23 Amundsen, Sydney SO-2 Multnomah 9.16 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
24 Lomprey, Serenity FR-1 Multnomah 9.57 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
25 Roberts, Jessie SO-2 Multnomah 9.62 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rosero, Chris JR-3 Southern Oregon 22.76# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 22.94# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Pate, Donnie FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.05# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
4 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.06# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Valdez, Angel SO-2 Oregon Tech 23.14# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
6 Thomas, Travis SO-2 Oregon Tech 23.18# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
7 Chapman, Eli SR-4 Southern Oregon 23.23# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
8 Campos, Antonio SR-4 Northwest Christian 23.34# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Johnson, Oren SO-2 Northwest Christian 23.37# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
10 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 23.43# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Gaskins, Devin SR-4 College of Idaho 23.49# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 23.50# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
13 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.65# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
14 Hunter, Austin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.71# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Stroup, Josiah SO-2 Oregon Tech 23.71# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
16 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 23.72# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
17 Gonzalez, Rhett SR-4 Southern Oregon 23.82# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
18 Jones, Lucas SR-4 Oregon Tech 23.84# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
19 Phanmaha, Branden SR-4 Eastern Oregon 23.87# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
20 Jeskey, Griffin FR-1 Oregon Tech 24.08# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
21 Andrews, Michael SR-4 Northwest Christian 24.20# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
22 Hardin, Taeson FR-1 College of Idaho 24.25# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
23 Lewis, James JR-3 College of Idaho 24.34# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
24 Hodge, Mark FR-1 Oregon Tech 24.35# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
25 Frideli, Declan FR-1 College of Idaho 24.75# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
26 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.80# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
27 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 24.93# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
28 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 25.02# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 25.17# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
30 Crump, Kobe FR-1 Eastern Oregon 25.67# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.96# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
2 Jackson, Halona JR-3 Northwest Christian 26.83# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Wilson, Ebony SO-2 Eastern Oregon 26.88# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
4 Soderstrom, Erika JR-3 Southern Oregon 27.08# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
5 Glascock, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 27.12# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
6 Anderson, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 27.14# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Greenwade, Savannah JR-3 Southern Oregon 27.14# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
8 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 27.17# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
9 Rhodes, Kinnah SR-4 Eastern Oregon 27.45# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
10 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 27.46# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 Reddington, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 27.46# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
12 Delucchi, Julia SO-2 Southern Oregon 27.57# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
13 Emerson, Katie SR-4 Eastern Oregon 27.88# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 28.07# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
15 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 28.09# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
16 Lavine, Lily FR-1 Oregon Tech 28.21# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
17 Edewards, Jordyn FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.24# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
18 Ruwe, Brooklyn SO-2 College of Idaho 28.25# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
19 White, Haley SR-4 Eastern Oregon 28.40# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
20 Burgess, Kaitlyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.42# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
21 Chavarria, Yahaira FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.43# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
22 Thomas, Sidney FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.65# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
23 Chatelain, Tea SO-2 Northwest Christian 28.71# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
24 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 28.74# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
25 Collins, Cheyanne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.78# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
26 Minerich, Madisyn FR-1 College of Idaho 28.81# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
27 Palmer, Emily SO-2 Eastern Oregon 28.98# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
28 Rabourn, Macy FR-1 Northwest Christian 29.36# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
29 Lay, Jasmine SO-2 Northwest Christian 29.52# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
30 Anderson, Persia FR-1 Multnomah 29.94# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
31 Amundsen, Sydney SO-2 Multnomah 31.38# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
32 Lomprey, Serenity FR-1 Multnomah 33.00 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 50.27# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2 Shipley, Peyton FR-1 Southern Oregon 50.60# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
3 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 50.92# 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
4 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 51.20# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
5 Randle, TJ JR-3 Northwest U. 51.27# 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Johnson, Oren SO-2 Northwest Christian 51.47# 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Valdez, Angel SO-2 Oregon Tech 51.74# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
8 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 51.81# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Stroup, Josiah SO-2 Oregon Tech 52.25# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
10 Gross, Will SO-2 Southern Oregon 52.30# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 Wockenfuss, Corey FR-1 Eastern Oregon 52.56# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 McCluskey, Josh SO-2 Northwest Christian 53.53# 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Cootey, Jackson SO-2 Warner Pacific University 53.64# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
14 Jeskey, Griffin FR-1 Oregon Tech 53.68# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
15 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 53.77# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
16 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 54.28# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
17 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 54.72 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Lewis, James JR-3 College of Idaho 56.13# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
19 Crump, Kobe FR-1 Eastern Oregon 56.19# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
20 Gaskins, Devin SR-4 College of Idaho 56.23# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
21 Kochis, Michael SR-4 Multnomah 56.25 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniel, Arianna JR-3 Southern Oregon 57.03# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Bolton, Megan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 59.70# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Herbes, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern Oregon 59.81# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
4 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 1:00.23# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
5 Glascock, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 1:01.50# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
6 Greenwade, Savannah JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:01.89# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
7 Chatelain, Tea SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:03.28# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Emerson, Katie SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:03.51# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Lavine, Lily FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:03.85# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
10 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 1:03.86# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Burgess, Kaitlyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:04.46# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
12 Anderson, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 1:04.50# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
13 Palmer, Emily SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:04.52# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
14 Rabourn, Macy FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:06.14# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
15 Lay, Jasmine SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:06.19# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
16 Minerich, Madisyn FR-1 College of Idaho 1:06.37# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
17 Anderson, Persia JR-3 Multnomah 1:07.05 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Boyle, Amy FR-1 Northwest U. 1:07.24# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
19 Amundsen, Sydney SO-2 Multnomah 1:10.36# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
20 Campbell, Emily SR-4 Northwest U. 1:14.08# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   2:32.00 NAIA B   2:33.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:31.33# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Ramirez, Chris FR-1 Oregon Tech 2:31.86# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
3 Wyatt, Paul SR-4 Oregon Tech 2:34.72# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
4 Running, Travis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:39.92# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
5 Inwards, Lane SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:39.96# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
6 Schiess, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:40.29# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
7 Phillips, Corban FR-1 Northwest U. 2:40.86# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
8 Larabee, Daniel JR-3 Multnomah 2:41.49# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
9 Wilson, Braxton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:44.87# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Wisely, Cameron FR-1 Warner Pacific University 2:45.57# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
11 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:46.26# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
12 LeBel, Brennen FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:46.89# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
13 Swanson, Robie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:47.81# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
14 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 2:48.33# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
15 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 2:48.96# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
16 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 2:49.14 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
17 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 2:53.62# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
18 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 2:54.49 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
19 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 2:58.07# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
20 Bruce, Gino SR-4 Northwest U. 3:00.91# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
21 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:05.03# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
22 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:13.21# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:25.45# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2 Frey, Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 4:27.05 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
3 Odegard, Bryce FR-1 College of Idaho 4:28.52 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
4 Kratz, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:28.78# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
5 Sine, Riley JR-3 Northwest U. 4:29.84# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
6 Inwards, Lane SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:33.15# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Jackson, Ian FR-1 College of Idaho 4:34.98# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Running, Travis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:36.85# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Schiess, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:37.12# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
10 Celestino, Jerry SR-4 College of Idaho 4:37.22# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
11 Wilson, Braxton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:37.35# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 Tracy, Collin SR-4 College of Idaho 4:38.66 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
13 Wagnon, Sean FR-1 College of Idaho 4:45.45# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
14 Swanson, Robie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:51.65# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
15 Larabee, Daniel JR-3 Multnomah 4:53.16 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
16 Wisely, Cameron FR-1 Warner Pacific University 4:53.39# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
17 Fritz, Josh SO-2 College of Idaho 4:56.04# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
18 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 4:56.10 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
19 Bruce, Gino SR-4 Northwest U. 5:06.35# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Cindy JR-3 Oregon Tech 10:19.75# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly JR-3 College of Idaho 10:28.06 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
3 Garza, Susie SR-4 Oregon Tech 10:36.84# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
4 Mauer, Larissa FR-1 College of Idaho 10:42.10 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
5 Schut, Kaitlyn SR-4 College of Idaho 10:45.46# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
6 Russell, Tamika SR-4 College of Idaho 10:46.77 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
7 Mason, Hannah FR-1 Oregon Tech 11:02.32# Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
8 Moyer, Erin SO-2 College of Idaho 11:02.67# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
9 Widman, Faith FR-1 Oregon Tech 11:05.97# 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Kingsbury, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 11:18.46# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
11 Andersen, Annika SR-4 Oregon Tech 11:20.27# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
12 Summers, Ellie FR-1 Northwest U. 11:24.53# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
13 Bullard, Stormy JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12:01.43# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Gulden, Molly FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12:08.65# 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
15 McKay, Dierdre FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12:11.68# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
16 Alvarado, Analicia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 13:14.90# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
17 Praino, Leila JR-3 Northwest U. 13:33.21# MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:57.50 NAIA B   7:59.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 College of Idaho 8:03.47 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NAIA A   12:33.00 NAIA B   12:38.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oregon Tech 12:14.40# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 College of Idaho 12:37.41# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
3 Eastern Oregon 12:49.28# 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
4 Multnomah 15:42.52# 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gould, Justin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.95m 16' 2.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
2 Sledge, Corey SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
3 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 4.79m 15' 8.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
4 Walker, Darrin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.75m 15' 7" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
5 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.60m 15' 1" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
6 O'Brien, Adam FR-1 Southern Oregon 4.55m 14' 11" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
7 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 4.50m 14' 9" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
8 Hidalgo, Lucas JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.34m 14' 2.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
10 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 4.15m 13' 7.25" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
11 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 3.80m 12' 5.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
13 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
14 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 3.40m 11' 1.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 3.10m 10' 2" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.52m NAIA B   3.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake, Kennedy SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3.15m 10' 4" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
2 Chase, Nishi FR-1 Oregon Tech 3.14m 10' 3.5" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beltz, Zach SR-4 Southern Oregon 7.26m 23' 10" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 6.80m 22' 3.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
4 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
5 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 6.31m 20' 8.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
6 Brevin, Russnogle FR-1 Northwest Christian 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Jackson, Andre SR-4 Warner Pacific University 6.27m 20' 7" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
8 Coats, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
10 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 6.02m 19' 9" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 Handy, Rico FR-1 Warner Pacific University 5.98m 19' 7.5" MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
12 Roddewig, Sam JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
13 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 5.91m 19' 4.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
13 Tucker, Jayden SO-2 Northwest Christian 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
15 Stallard, Jackson SO-2 Oregon Tech 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Sledge, Corey SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.61m 18' 5" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
17 Barker, Austin FR-1 Multnomah 5.45m 17' 10.75" MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
18 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 5.43m 17' 9.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.57m NAIA B   5.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Ebony SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.75m 18' 10.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Reddington, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.41m 17' 9" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
3 Spencer, Abigail JR-3 Northwest Christian 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
4 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.18m 17' 0" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
4 Proske, Savannah FR-1 Northwest Christian 5.18m 17' 0" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
6 Branch, Victoria SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
7 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
8 Ngaida, Kalulusno FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5.05m 16' 7" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Henderson, Laura FR-1 College of Idaho 4.95m 16' 3" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
10 Durocher, Payton SO-2 College of Idaho 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Lane, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
12 Ford, Taylor SR-4 College of Idaho 4.29m 14' 1" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 4.29m 14' 1" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
14 Campbell, Emily SR-4 Northwest U. 4.18m 13' 8.75" MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
15 Kam, Maile JR-3 Multnomah 3.91m 12' 10" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.70m NAIA B   15.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tunnell, Kevin JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.04m 49' 4.25" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2 Campbell, Stephen FR-1 College of Idaho 14.40m 47' 3" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
3 Brown , Josh SR-4 College of Idaho 14.14m 46' 4.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 Kuzmack, Alec SO-2 College of Idaho 14.13m 46' 4.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Van Wyck, Chase SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13.89m 45' 7" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
6 Kopf, Adam FR-1 Eastern Oregon 13.69m 44' 11" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
7 Glass, Collin FR-1 College of Idaho 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
8 Poplin, Ben FR-1 College of Idaho 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
9 Rickard, Zach SO-2 College of Idaho 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
10 Brauchler, Jake SO-2 Warner Pacific University 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
11 Dotson, Joseph SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.37m 37' 3.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
12 Kostelecky, Kristopher SO-2 College of Idaho 11.31m 37' 1.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
13 Frazier, Hunter JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
14 Brown, Caleb SO-2 College of Idaho 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
15 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
17 Griswold, Nate FR-1 College of Idaho 8.84m 29' 0" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Caldwell, Kendrik FR-1 College of Idaho 8.19m 26' 10.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
19 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 7.72m 25' 4" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ledbetter, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
2 Church, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.84m 38' 10.25" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
3 Madrigal, Kabre JR-3 College of Idaho 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
4 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 11.71m 38' 5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
5 Buxton, Meg FR-1 College of Idaho 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
6 Duff, Catylynn FR-1 College of Idaho 11.58m 38' 0" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
6 Camp, Robin SO-2 College of Idaho 11.58m 38' 0" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
8 Utter, Keagan JR-3 College of Idaho 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
9 Adair, Dreakeanna FR-1 College of Idaho 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Miears, Stephanie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
11 Catey, KC FR-1 College of Idaho 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 10.38m 34' 0.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
13 Kolb, AaLea FR-1 College of Idaho 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Villarreal, Maddie SO-2 College of Idaho 10.13m 33' 3" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
15 Fox, Emily FR-1 College of Idaho 10.08m 33' 1" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Young, Allison SR-4 Oregon Tech 9.65m 31' 8" Westmont Sunshine Open and Combined Events Feb 1, 2019
17 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 9.44m 30' 11.75" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
18 Guerrero, Vanessa SR-4 Warner Pacific University 9.24m 30' 3.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
19 Carpenter, Casci SR-4 Eastern Oregon 9.23m 30' 3.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
20 Snyder, Hannah FR-1 Multnomah 8.09m 26' 6.5" MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
21 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.03m 26' 4.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
22 Kam, Maile JR-3 Multnomah 7.77m 25' 6" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Duff, Catylynn FR-1 College of Idaho 15.72m 51' 7" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
2 Church, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 14.62m 47' 11.75" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
3 Madrigal, Kabre JR-3 College of Idaho 14.06m 46' 1.5" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
4 Camp, Robin SO-2 College of Idaho 13.54m 44' 5.25" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
5 Utter, Keagan JR-3 College of Idaho 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
6 Ledbetter, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
7 Guerrero, Vanessa SR-4 Warner Pacific University 12.74m 41' 9.75" MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
8 Buxton, Meg FR-1 College of Idaho 12.29m 40' 4" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Villarreal, Maddie SO-2 College of Idaho 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
10 Wenger, Adiel FR-1 Northwest U. 11.98m 39' 3.75" MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
11 Kolb, AaLea FR-1 College of Idaho 11.89m 39' 0.25" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
12 Snyder, Hannah FR-1 Multnomah 11.68m 38' 4" MU Last Chance Open Feb 16, 2019
13 Adair, Dreakeanna FR-1 College of Idaho 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
14 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2019 Boise State Challenge Feb 9, 2019
15 Carpenter, Casci SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Miears, Stephanie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.36m 34' 0" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

NAIA B   2950
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3462 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
2 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3075 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
3 Sprauer, Loghan JR-3 Southern Oregon 3054 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & Multi Jan 18, 2019
4 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 2057 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018