Cascade Conference Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Conner FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.06 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Gaskins, Devin SR-4 College of Idaho 23.74 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Hunter, Austin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.02 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 Phanmaha, Branden SR-4 Eastern Oregon 24.06 # 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
5 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.37 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
6 Crump, Kobe FR-1 Eastern Oregon 25.67 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
7 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 42.69 # 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 50.92 # 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
2 Randle, TJ JR-3 Northwest U. 51.62 # 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
3 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 52.00 # 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
4 Crump, Kobe FR-1 Eastern Oregon 56.19 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis-Allen, Devin SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:24.73 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Running, Travis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:26.54 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Shaw, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:26.57 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 McLaughlin, Matt JR-3 College of Idaho 1:27.09 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 LeBel, Brennen FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:27.21 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
6 Handfield, Derian SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:27.39 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
7 Schiess, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:27.59 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.95 NAIA B   1:56.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallin, Josh SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:07.69 # 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Homer, Faith SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:27.11 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 3:09.23 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:40.00 NAIA B   8:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sine, Riley JR-3 Northwest U. 8:34.78 # 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
2 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8:49.38 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Inwards, Lane SR-4 Eastern Oregon 8:59.00 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 Kratz, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 9:08.04 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Wilson, Braxton FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9:54.21 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
6 Swanson, Robie FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10:04.37 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gulden, Molly FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12:08.65 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 McKay, Dierdre FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12:29.65 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   8.27 NAIA B   8.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 9.22 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.41 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   9.05 NAIA B   9.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dodd, Paige JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9.57 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Lancaster, Kiersten SO-2 College of Idaho 9.74 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Lane, Olivia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 9.78 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 Rhodes, Kinnah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 10.04 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 White, Haley SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.38 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
6 Palmer, Emily SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.44 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
7 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 11.32 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:22.00 NAIA B   3:23.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eastern Oregon 3:30.07 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   4:01.00 NAIA B   4:04.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eastern Oregon 4:10.89 # 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.02m NAIA B   1.99m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
1 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.65m NAIA B   1.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ngaida, Kalulusno FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Durocher, Payge SO-2 College of Idaho 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 1.26m 4' 1.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gould, Justin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.80m 15' 9" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Roddewig, Sam SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.52m NAIA B   3.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake, Kennedy SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kosel, Allex FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Kostelecky, Kristopher JR-3 College of Idaho 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 Truksa, Tyler SR-4 College of Idaho 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
5 Sledge, Corey SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.61m 18' 5" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.57m NAIA B   5.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Ebony SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Reddington, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Branch, Victoria SR-4 Eastern Oregon 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
4 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 4.29m 14' 1" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.35m NAIA B   11.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ngaida, Kalulusno FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
2 Wilson, Ebony SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.76m 35' 3.75" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019
3 Branch, Victoria SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.37m 34' 0.25" 2019 Bronco Invite Jan 12, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

NAIA B   2950
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Fajer, Sarah FR-1 Multnomah 2057 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018