WHAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Kejavon SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.66 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Lockridge, Matt JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.76 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
3 Jones, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.77 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Bailey, Coby SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.80 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
5 Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.84 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
6 Bloir, Logan FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.94 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Smiley, Brandon SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.97 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Frimpong, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.97 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Cunningham, Cortez FR-1 Madonna 7.04 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
10 Dwumfour-Poku, David SO-2 Cornerstone 7.06 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
10 Mcgill, Keshawn FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.06 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
12 Parker, Johnathan SO-2 Siena Heights 7.08 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Prudhomme, Cyrus FR-1 Aquinas 7.09 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
13 White, Derek JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.09 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
15 Cannon Jr., Rodney FR-1 Madonna 7.10 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
15 Markland, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.10 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Anderson, Steven SO-2 Madonna 7.15 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
18 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 7.16 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Baird, Jason SO-2 Siena Heights 7.17 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
20 McClary, Shae JR-3 Siena Heights 7.18 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
21 Mcleod, Chale JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.23 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
21 White, Theo SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.23 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko JR-3 Cornerstone 7.24 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
24 Morgan, Chris SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 7.25 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
25 Warren, Kash SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.27 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
25 Hall, Cobey FR-1 Madonna 7.27 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
27 Milton, Robert Milton SO-2 Siena Heights 7.29 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
28 Muhammad, Qadir SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.30 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Stump, Brian FR-1 Aquinas 7.32 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Hankis, Chris FR-1 Madonna 7.33 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
30 Mackey, Dylan FR-1 Aquinas 7.33 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
32 Carroll, Keenan SO-2 Madonna 7.34 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
33 Williams, Jowan JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.38 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
34 Patrick, Vershawn SO-2 Madonna 7.40 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Branch, Richard SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.44 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
35 Beltz, Ryan SO-2 Madonna 7.44 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
37 Marshall, Andrew SO-2 Cornerstone 7.46 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
38 Jacobs, Travis SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.47 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
39 Haslam, Naythan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.48 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
40 Lincoln, Jackson FR-1 Cornerstone 7.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
41 Otte, Tyronne FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.53 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Shorter, Javaris FR-1 Cornerstone 7.53 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
43 Hall, Corey FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.56 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
44 Montoni, Antonio SO-2 Madonna 7.58 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
45 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon FR-1 Madonna 7.59 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
46 Willis, Juwan JR-3 Siena Heights 7.66 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
47 Brigham, Cameron JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.71 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
48 Ortiz, Juan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.75 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
49 Feldman, Craig FR-1 Rochester College 7.84 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
50 Pawloski, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.89 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
51 Bortle, RJ FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.92 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Sha'londa SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.67 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
1 Reuver, Gwen FR-1 Aquinas 7.67 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Brewer, Doneasha SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.68 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
4 Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.69 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Tucker, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.69 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
6 Dunmore, Sarah JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.70 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Strickland, Laila SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.70 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
8 Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.78 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
8 Scott, Jacqueline FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.78 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
10 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 7.81 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Eyamba, Eunice SR-4 Aquinas 7.81 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 7.85 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
13 Russo, Rose SO-2 Aquinas 7.89 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 Mccgrady, Destinee FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.96 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 7.98 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
16 Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.99 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Meachum, Grace SR-4 Aquinas 8.03 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.03 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 8.06 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
20 Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.10 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
21 Lowman, Sherita JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.13 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Sweet, Harlie FR-1 Siena Heights 8.14 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
22 Hunter, Tyra JR-3 Aquinas 8.14 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
24 Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 8.16 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
24 Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 8.16 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
26 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.17 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 8.18 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
28 Denbesten, Shaina JR-3 Cornerstone 8.21 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
29 Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 8.32 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
30 Smith, Jala FR-1 Madonna 8.33 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
31 Houston, KiMaya SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.35 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Koetsier, Katlyn SO-2 Cornerstone 8.36 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
33 Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 8.37 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
34 Fisher, Cameryn FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.38 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 8.39 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
36 Han, Shanna FR-1 Aquinas 8.42 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
36 Brown, Jayla FR-1 Madonna 8.42 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
36 Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 8.42 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
36 George, Jalacia SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.42 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Armour, Mary FR-1 Aquinas 8.44 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
41 Kellam, Shakirah JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.45@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
42 Leighton, Mary SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.47 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 8.49 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
44 Ennis, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.51 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
45 Jones, Megan JR-3 Aquinas 8.54 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
46 Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 8.55 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
47 Derosier, Tamia SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.58 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
47 Fickel, Emma JR-3 Rochester College 8.58 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
49 Eveslage , Morgan FR-1 Madonna 8.59 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
49 Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 8.59 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
51 Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 8.62 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
52 Yglesias, Angelina FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.63 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
52 Ortiz, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.63 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
54 Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 8.64 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
55 Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 8.66 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
56 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 8.68 GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
56 Haddad, Meredith JR-3 Cornerstone 8.68 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
58 Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna 8.87 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
59 Bail, Amanda FR-1 Rochester College 8.93 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
60 Fredericks, Sandra FR-1 Cornerstone 9.08 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
61 Blake, Jennifer SO-2 Madonna 9.38 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smiley, Brandon SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.55# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Moore, Kejavon SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.66# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
3 Springer, Gairy JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.05# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
4 Cunningham, Cortez FR-1 Madonna 22.15 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Jones, John SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.19# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
6 Mcleod, Chale JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.43 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.47# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Bailey, Coby SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.51# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
9 Muhammad, Qadir SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.52# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
10 White, Derek JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.56 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Milton, Robert Milton SO-2 Siena Heights 22.67 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Anderson, Steven SO-2 Madonna 22.74 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
13 Bloir, Logan FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.82 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
14 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 22.84 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
15 Dwumfour-Poku, David SO-2 Cornerstone 22.85# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
16 Haslam, Naythan FR-1 Siena Heights 22.86# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
17 Prudhomme, Cyrus FR-1 Aquinas 22.93 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
18 Mcgill, Keshawn FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.02# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
19 Distefano, Zachary FR-1 Madonna 23.06# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
20 Lockridge, Matt JR-3 Indiana Tech 23.15 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
21 White, Theo SR-4 Indiana Tech 23.19# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
22 Otte, Tyronne FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.29 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Hankis, Chris FR-1 Madonna 23.30# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Akpoli, Desire FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.33 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
25 Baird, Jason SO-2 Siena Heights 23.41# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
26 Cannon Jr., Rodney FR-1 Madonna 23.44# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Frimpong, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.54@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
28 Barnes, Hamza FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.61 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
29 Stump, Brian FR-1 Aquinas 23.62 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
30 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko JR-3 Cornerstone 23.63 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
31 Peter, Barthelemy JR-3 Indiana Tech 23.64 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
32 Bailey, Adam FR-1 Aquinas 23.68# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
33 McClary, Shae JR-3 Siena Heights 23.70# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
34 Markland, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.75 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Patrick, Vershawn SO-2 Madonna 23.76# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
36 Williams, Jowan JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 23.79 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
37 Warren, Kash SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.80 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
38 Parker, Johnathan SO-2 Siena Heights 23.93 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
39 Hall, Corey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.99 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
40 Heitzman, Brody SR-4 Aquinas 24.00# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
41 Lincoln, Jackson FR-1 Cornerstone 24.01# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
42 Morgan, Chris JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 24.06 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Carroll, Keenan SO-2 Madonna 24.16# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
44 Clark, JayQuan FR-1 Cornerstone 24.18# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
45 Love, Iveyon FR-1 Madonna 24.23 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
46 Branch, Richard FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.33 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
47 Marshall, Andrew SO-2 Cornerstone 24.35 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
48 Jacobs, Travis SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.44 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
49 Shorter, Javaris FR-1 Cornerstone 24.49 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
49 Jackson, Isaiah FR-1 Aquinas 24.49# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
51 Hildenbrand, Blake FR-1 Cornerstone 24.54 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
52 Bubacz, Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.62 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
53 Davis, Logan SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 24.69 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
54 Young, Garret JR-3 Siena Heights 24.74 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
55 Spears, Cortez SO-2 Siena Heights 24.84 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
56 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon FR-1 Madonna 25.51 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
57 Feldman, Craig FR-1 Rochester College 25.57 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
58 Willis, Juwan JR-3 Siena Heights 25.68# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
59 Adams, Kavari FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.71 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
60 Bortle, RJ FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.75# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
61 Pawloski, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 25.96# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Jacqueline FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.24 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.30 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
3 Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 25.31 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
4 Moody, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.45 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Brewer, Doneasha SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.50@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Copeland, Destiny FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.60 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Terry, Sha'londa SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.65 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Reuver, Gwen FR-1 Aquinas 25.74 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.77 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Mccgrady, Destinee FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.85 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
10 Strickland, Laila SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.85 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 25.88 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
13 Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 25.89 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 Tucker, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.90 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
14 Dunmore, Sarah JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.90 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 26.03 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 Eyamba, Eunice SR-4 Aquinas 26.23 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
18 Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 26.36# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
19 Russo, Rose SO-2 Aquinas 26.37 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
20 Fisher, Cameryn FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.52 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Koetsier, Katlyn SO-2 Cornerstone 26.82 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
22 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Aquinas 26.83# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.84 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
24 George, Jalacia SR-4 Indiana Tech 26.87 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
25 Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 26.94 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
26 Goodman, Jordan SO-2 Aquinas 27.03# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 27.04# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
27 Kulman, Laikyn FR-1 Aquinas 27.04 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
27 Jenkins, Cierra FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.04 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 27.05 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
31 Leighton, Mary SO-2 Indiana Tech 27.08 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Stersic, Delaney SO-2 Siena Heights 27.09 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
33 Diekema, Nicole JR-3 Aquinas 27.18 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
34 Smith, Jala FR-1 Madonna 27.39 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Kennedy, Patience SR-4 Indiana Tech 27.40# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
36 Brown, Jayla FR-1 Madonna 27.53 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
37 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 27.57 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
38 Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 27.67 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
39 Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 27.76# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
40 Kellam, Shakirah JR-3 Indiana Tech 27.79 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
40 Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 27.79# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
42 VanOrder, Mara JR-3 Cornerstone 27.80 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
43 Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 27.83# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
44 Armour, Mary FR-1 Aquinas 28.18 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
44 Denbesten, Shaina JR-3 Cornerstone 28.18# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
46 Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 28.42 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
47 Houston, KiMaya SO-2 Indiana Tech 28.43# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
48 Fehler, Kallie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 28.44# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
49 Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 28.47 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
50 Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 28.49 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
51 Fickel, Emma JR-3 Rochester College 28.53 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
52 Han, Shanna FR-1 Aquinas 28.58 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
53 Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 28.63# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
54 Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 28.64# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
55 Eveslage , Morgan FR-1 Madonna 28.66 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
56 Ingram, Selena FR-1 Siena Heights 28.71 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
57 Doucette, Aubrey FR-1 Aquinas 29.16 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
58 Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 29.26# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
59 Jones, Megan JR-3 Aquinas 29.35 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
60 Haddad, Meredith JR-3 Cornerstone 29.43# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
61 Adams, Brianna FR-1 Aquinas 29.44# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
62 Belinsky, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.59 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
63 Kenyi, Veyola FR-1 Siena Heights 29.72 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
64 Ortiz, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.83 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
65 Flowers, Hayle FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 30.38 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
66 Bail, Amanda FR-1 Rochester College 30.43 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
67 Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna 30.78 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
68 Blake, Jennifer SO-2 Madonna 31.48 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
69 Hughes, Crimmson SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 31.65 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peter, Barthelemy JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.82# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Muhammad, Qadir SR-4 Indiana Tech 49.33@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Springer, Gairy JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.65# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
4 Mcleod, Chale JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.70# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
5 White, Derek JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.72@# Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Haslam, Naythan FR-1 Siena Heights 50.10# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
7 Distefano, Zachary FR-1 Madonna 50.53# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Anderson, Steven SO-2 Madonna 50.59 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
9 White, Theo SR-4 Indiana Tech 50.98# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
10 Akpoli, Desire FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.14 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
11 Haran, William JR-3 Aquinas 51.24# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Bailey, Adam FR-1 Aquinas 51.30# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Filsaime, Josue FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.78 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Barnes, Hamza FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.91 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
15 Hankis, Chris FR-1 Madonna 51.96 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Otte, Tyronne FR-1 Indiana Tech 52.02# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
17 Williams, Kyle SR-4 Aquinas 52.04 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
18 Williams, Xavier SR-4 Indiana Tech 52.11 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Heitzman, Brody SR-4 Aquinas 52.13 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
20 Hunter, Ross FR-1 Cornerstone 52.49# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
21 Love, Iveyon FR-1 Madonna 52.63 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
22 Bundy, Adam SR-4 Aquinas 52.64# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Clark, JayQuan FR-1 Cornerstone 53.04 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
24 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 53.45 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 Fischer, Joshua JR-3 Aquinas 53.57# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Lincoln, Jackson FR-1 Cornerstone 53.96# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
27 Hall, Corey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 54.00 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
28 Milarch, Tristan SO-2 Aquinas 54.16# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Hildenbrand, Blake FR-1 Cornerstone 54.37# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
30 Young, Garret JR-3 Siena Heights 54.62# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
31 Spears, Cortez SO-2 Siena Heights 55.03 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
32 Davis, Logan SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 55.86 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
33 Bowdish, Grant SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 1:05.63 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moody, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana Tech 56.21# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 57.93# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
3 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 58.44# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
4 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.68# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
5 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Aquinas 59.03# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
6 Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 59.42# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
7 Goodman, Jordan SO-2 Aquinas 59.53 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Kennedy, Patience SR-4 Indiana Tech 59.74# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
9 Stersic, Delaney SO-2 Siena Heights 59.76 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 Copeland, Destiny FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.93# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
11 Koetsier, Katlyn SO-2 Cornerstone 1:00.29 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
12 Deveaux, Antonishka SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:01.20# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
13 Ennis, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:01.43# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
14 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 1:01.45# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
15 Jenkins, Cierra FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.50 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Diekema, Nicole JR-3 Aquinas 1:01.52 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 1:01.70 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
18 Fisher, Cameryn FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.89# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
19 Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 1:01.92 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
20 VanOrder, Mara JR-3 Cornerstone 1:02.90# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
21 Belinsky, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:03.86 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 Brown, Jayla FR-1 Madonna 1:04.27 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Ingram, Selena FR-1 Siena Heights 1:04.40# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
24 Doucette, Aubrey FR-1 Aquinas 1:04.62 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
25 Fehler, Kallie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:04.99 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
26 Adams, Brianna FR-1 Aquinas 1:05.27 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
27 Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1:05.76 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
28 Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 1:06.19# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:07.59 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
30 Fickel, Emma JR-3 Rochester College 1:07.69 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
31 Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 1:08.23 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
32 Bail, Amanda FR-1 Rochester College 1:11.42 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muhammad, Qadir SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:20.14# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Haran, William JR-3 Aquinas 1:20.82# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
3 Rodden, Brent SR-4 Siena Heights 1:21.76# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Cerny, Dillan SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:23.45# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
5 Ferguson, Jamir FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:23.52 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 MacGregor, Matthew JR-3 Aquinas 1:23.75 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
7 Rodriguez , Alex SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:24.20 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Bundy, Adam SR-4 Aquinas 1:24.21 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Springer, Gairy JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:24.57 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
10 White, Derek JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:24.58 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 White, Theo SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:24.84 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Peter, Barthelemy JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:25.61 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Williams, Kyle SR-4 Aquinas 1:25.68 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
14 Morse, Robert SO-2 Aquinas 1:26.61 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
15 Harding, Grayson JR-3 Aquinas 1:26.62 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
16 Jama, Jama FR-1 Aquinas 1:26.78 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
17 Fischer, Joshua JR-3 Aquinas 1:26.97# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Milarch, Tristan SO-2 Aquinas 1:27.27# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Lentine, Matt SR-4 Siena Heights 1:27.35# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Akpoli, Desire FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:27.56 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Sousley, Kyle SR-4 Aquinas 1:27.58# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Baugher, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:28.18 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Lame, Dylan FR-1 Aquinas 1:28.38 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
24 Hoop, Alexander SR-4 Aquinas 1:28.69# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 Cornerstone 1:29.16 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
26 MacGeorge, Nicholas JR-3 Aquinas 1:29.37 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
27 Hunter, Ross FR-1 Cornerstone 1:30.64# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
28 Haubenstricker, Dallas FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:31.20 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
29 Barnes, Hamza FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:32.24 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Williams, Xavier SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:32.27 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
31 Jackson, William SR-4 Siena Heights 1:32.35# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
32 Marsh, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 1:32.47# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
33 Siterlet, Austin JR-3 Siena Heights 1:32.58 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
34 Spears, Cortez SO-2 Siena Heights 1:35.50 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019

600 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   1:37.50 NAIA B   1:38.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:33.99# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Aquinas 1:36.23# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Sorokin, Amanda JR-3 Cornerstone 1:37.04# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
4 Ennis, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:39.54 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Lombardo, Alexis JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:39.55# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
6 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 1:40.28 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Koetsier, Katlyn SO-2 Cornerstone 1:40.58# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 1:40.71 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
9 VanOrder, Mara JR-3 Cornerstone 1:41.68 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 Repesh, Anna JR-3 Aquinas 1:42.92 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
11 Stersic, Delaney SO-2 Siena Heights 1:43.41# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 1:44.08 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
13 Lark, Colette SO-2 Aquinas 1:45.37# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Whitney, Maggie FR-1 Aquinas 1:46.07 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
15 Schaub, Lexi FR-1 Aquinas 1:46.87 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
16 Winchester, Melissa SR-4 Aquinas 1:47.15# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Kennedy, Patience SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:47.54 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Jeffress, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:47.67 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Albus, Sierra SO-2 Cornerstone 1:49.37 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
20 Wojt, Lacy SR-4 Rochester College 1:49.38 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
21 Maurer, Amanda FR-1 Aquinas 1:51.40 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
22 Cichon, Adeline FR-1 Aquinas 1:52.46# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Singh, Harneet SO-2 Siena Heights 1:53.57 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
24 Stratton, Brenna FR-1 Cornerstone 1:56.20 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 Hunt, Kelsey JR-3 Siena Heights 1:58.81 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
26 Kenyi, Veyola FR-1 Siena Heights 2:04.11 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.95 NAIA B   1:56.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodden, Brent SR-4 Siena Heights 1:53.64# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
2 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 1:55.46# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
3 MacGregor, Matthew JR-3 Aquinas 1:55.61# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Harding, Grayson JR-3 Aquinas 1:56.63# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Haran, William JR-3 Aquinas 1:58.38 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
6 Morse, Robert SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.59 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Cerny, Dillan SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:58.65 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Rodriguez , Alex SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:59.74# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
9 Bundy, Adam SR-4 Aquinas 1:59.80 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
10 Sousley, Kyle SR-4 Aquinas 2:00.20 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Parkinson, Jordan SO-2 Siena Heights 2:00.46 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
12 Hoop, Alexander SR-4 Aquinas 2:00.90 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
13 Woltjer, Owen SO-2 Cornerstone 2:02.04 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 Gayan, Grant SO-2 Cornerstone 2:02.19 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
15 Simonds, Lukas SR-4 Aquinas 2:02.73# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Popyk, Vincent JR-3 Madonna 2:03.26# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
17 Lentine, Matt SR-4 Siena Heights 2:03.86# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
18 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 Cornerstone 2:03.99# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
19 Jackson, William SR-4 Siena Heights 2:04.05# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
20 Milarch, Tristan SO-2 Aquinas 2:04.77 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
21 MacGeorge, Nicholas JR-3 Aquinas 2:04.84# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Baugher, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:04.90 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Fischer, Joshua JR-3 Aquinas 2:04.98 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
24 Jama, Jama FR-1 Aquinas 2:05.08 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
25 Gomori, Jack JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:10.72 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
26 Santina, Dominic JR-3 Rochester College 2:12.71 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
27 Haubenstricker, Dallas FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.48 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
28 Siterlet, Austin JR-3 Siena Heights 2:14.27 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
29 Irwin, Tim SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:14.90 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
30 Koopman, Luke FR-1 Cornerstone 2:18.25 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
31 Soeters, Austin FR-1 Cornerstone 2:23.66 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Aquinas 2:17.53 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Sorokin, Amanda JR-3 Cornerstone 2:18.65 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Lombardo, Alexis JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:19.92 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 2:20.20# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
5 Lark, Colette SO-2 Aquinas 2:23.02# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
6 Nadasky, Casie FR-1 Siena Heights 2:23.26 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
7 Repesh, Anna JR-3 Aquinas 2:23.52 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
8 Pollard, Nygia FR-1 Cornerstone 2:24.32# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
9 Renninger, Kaleigh FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:25.31 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
10 Rothert, Lily SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:27.76 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Winchester, Melissa SR-4 Aquinas 2:28.83# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 2:28.97# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Adgate, Tannah JR-3 Aquinas 2:29.15# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Albus, Sierra SO-2 Cornerstone 2:29.55# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
15 Mills, Kateri SO-2 Madonna 2:29.74# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
16 Whitney, Maggie FR-1 Aquinas 2:31.28 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Jeffress, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:31.38 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
18 Colon, Julianna SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:32.38# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
19 Porter, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.58 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
20 Workman, Kelly SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:32.59 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
21 Schaub, Lexi FR-1 Aquinas 2:33.84 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
22 George, Caroline SO-2 Madonna 2:34.28# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
23 Maurer, Amanda FR-1 Aquinas 2:36.19 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
24 Smith, renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:36.94# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
25 Correia, Leondra JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:37.31# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
26 DiMilia, Isabella FR-1 Madonna 2:38.98# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
27 Bentz, Abby SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:39.42 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
28 Cichon, Adeline FR-1 Aquinas 2:41.29 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
29 Singh, Harneet SO-2 Siena Heights 2:43.10# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
30 Streeter, Amber JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:43.86# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
31 Sweet, Riley FR-1 Aquinas 2:45.73# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Hunt, Kelsey JR-3 Siena Heights 2:50.18 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
33 Nichols, Kylin FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:52.00# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
34 Fedorowicz, Autumn SO-2 Aquinas 2:52.16 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
35 Schroeder, Lydia FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:55.43 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
36 Frailing, Kaela SO-2 Aquinas 2:55.50 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
37 DiMilia, Brianna JR-3 Madonna 3:00.66 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
38 LeBel, Amanda FR-1 Rochester College 3:03.24 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
39 Lapinski, Claire FR-1 Aquinas 3:03.41 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
40 Dietz, Isabelle JR-3 Rochester College 3:13.71 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:04.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Aquinas 2:56.00 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
2 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 3:02.12 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 3:02.83 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Mills, Kateri SO-2 Madonna 3:04.18 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Adgate, Tannah JR-3 Aquinas 3:09.11 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
6 Winchester, Melissa SR-4 Aquinas 3:09.49 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Albus, Sierra SO-2 Cornerstone 3:12.45 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Pollard, Nygia FR-1 Cornerstone 3:13.54 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
9 Wojt, Lacy SR-4 Rochester College 3:23.39 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 George, Caroline SO-2 Madonna 3:25.83 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
11 Jeffress, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:26.07 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Streeter, Amber JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:31.84 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Bentz, Abby SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:34.13 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Bell, Veronica FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:37.48 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
15 Ingram, Selena FR-1 Siena Heights 3:38.40 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Stratton, Brenna FR-1 Cornerstone 3:40.94 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 Wiltse, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 3:47.33 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
18 Schroeder, Lydia FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:48.09 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 4:17.76# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
2 De Young, Colin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:19.32# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Karawira, Kudzanai SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:22.37# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
4 Harding, Grayson JR-3 Aquinas 4:24.72 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Hollett, Doug SR-4 Cornerstone 4:25.60# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
6 Simonds, Lukas SR-4 Aquinas 4:25.73 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
7 Foley, Gannon SO-2 Aquinas 4:26.34 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Floyd, Tony JR-3 Madonna 4:27.38 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Woltjer, Owen SO-2 Cornerstone 4:29.00 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 Heaney, Liam SO-2 Siena Heights 4:30.42# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Fleming, Justin FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:31.40 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Fair, Jacob SO-2 Aquinas 4:32.05 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
13 Popyk, Vincent JR-3 Madonna 4:33.35# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
14 Hoop, Alexander SR-4 Aquinas 4:33.96 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
15 Parkinson, Jordan SO-2 Siena Heights 4:35.17# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
16 Mauer, Nathan JR-3 Aquinas 4:37.17 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
17 Koontz, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 4:38.56 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
18 Dunklee, Evan SR-4 Aquinas 4:39.13# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Gayan, Grant SO-2 Cornerstone 4:39.97# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
20 Gibson, Devin SR-4 Madonna 4:40.02# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
21 Joiner, Jay FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:40.70 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 Santina, Dominic JR-3 Rochester College 4:40.98 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Hartsuff, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 4:41.12# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Balint, Jack SO-2 Madonna 4:43.62 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 Willison, Jake FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:43.76 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
26 Shanahan, Brendan SO-2 Aquinas 4:47.59# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 Cornerstone 4:52.39 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
28 Chezick, Josh SO-2 Madonna 4:52.61# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
29 Holder, Daniel FR-1 Siena Heights 4:55.10# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Irwin, Tim SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 5:06.06 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
31 DiMaggio, Adam FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:09.91 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
32 Gomori, Jack JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5:22.97 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
33 Hay, Ian SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 5:35.91 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:08.00 NAIA B   5:14.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Aquinas 4:58.78 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Smith, Kelli JR-3 Cornerstone 5:06.80 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
3 Murphy, Christina SO-2 Madonna 5:09.48 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 5:09.54 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
5 Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 5:13.28 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Adgate, Tannah JR-3 Aquinas 5:16.47 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Mills, Kateri SO-2 Madonna 5:18.67 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
8 Pollard, Nygia FR-1 Cornerstone 5:19.54 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Sorokin, Amanda JR-3 Cornerstone 5:22.06# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Winchester, Melissa SR-4 Aquinas 5:23.36 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Albus, Sierra SO-2 Cornerstone 5:23.57# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
12 Crowe, Andrea SO-2 Siena Heights 5:28.98# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
13 Nadasky, Casie FR-1 Siena Heights 5:30.46# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
14 Theisman, Megan SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:33.98 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
15 Lark, Colette SO-2 Aquinas 5:36.53 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
16 Porter, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 5:38.10 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 George, Caroline SO-2 Madonna 5:38.73# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
18 Kline, Kara FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:39.12 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 McManus, Emily FR-1 Aquinas 5:39.23 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
20 Streeter, Amber JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5:44.67# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
21 Workman, Kelly SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:47.84 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 Bentz, Abby SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 5:50.21 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Stratton, Brenna FR-1 Cornerstone 5:55.04# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
24 Jeffress, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:57.06 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 Miller, Michayla JR-3 Siena Heights 5:57.30# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
26 Wojt, Lacy SR-4 Rochester College 5:59.68 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
27 DiMilia, Isabella FR-1 Madonna 6:04.74 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
28 Wiltse, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 6:11.09# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
29 Frailing, Kaela SO-2 Aquinas 6:15.09 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
30 Cotham, Kate SO-2 Madonna 6:16.88 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
31 Sweet, Riley FR-1 Aquinas 6:19.67 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
32 DiMilia, Brianna JR-3 Madonna 6:29.33 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
33 LeBel, Amanda FR-1 Rochester College 6:40.27 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
34 Schroeder, Lydia FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:41.42 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
35 Morgan, Kayla SO-2 Madonna 6:45.43# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
36 Moriaty, Megan FR-1 Madonna 6:53.37# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
37 Lapinski, Claire FR-1 Aquinas 6:59.28 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
38 Fedorowicz, Autumn SO-2 Aquinas 7:07.15 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
39 Dietz, Isabelle JR-3 Rochester College 7:09.84 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
40 Fakih, Fatema SO-2 Madonna 7:19.56 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:40.00 NAIA B   8:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 8:33.48# 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 De Young, Colin JR-3 Cornerstone 8:33.87# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
3 Karawira, Kudzanai SO-2 Indiana Tech 8:43.14# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
4 Griffin, Cayce SR-4 Indiana Tech 8:49.75# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
5 Foley, Gannon SO-2 Aquinas 8:50.61 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
6 Floyd, Tony JR-3 Madonna 8:51.55 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
7 Frank, Anthony SR-4 Indiana Tech 8:51.69 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Woltjer, Owen SO-2 Cornerstone 8:56.51# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
9 Koontz, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 8:59.44# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
10 Fair, Jacob SO-2 Aquinas 9:03.09 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Dunklee, Evan SR-4 Aquinas 9:04.54 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
12 Willison, Jake FR-1 Indiana Tech 9:04.71 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
13 Hollett, Doug SR-4 Cornerstone 9:05.59# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Ciaravino, Joseph SR-4 Aquinas 9:07.57# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
15 Corrion, Christian SR-4 Indiana Tech 9:07.70 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Fleming, Justin FR-1 Indiana Tech 9:08.70 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
17 Duggan, Jareb JR-3 Siena Heights 9:18.24# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
17 Mauer, Nathan JR-3 Aquinas 9:18.24 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
19 Hartsuff, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 9:18.43# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
20 Woldemicheal, Esrom SR-4 Siena Heights 9:21.51# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Fosdick, Matthew JR-3 Aquinas 9:22.30# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Brant, Lukas SR-4 Indiana Tech 9:23.03 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
23 Mercier, Joey JR-3 Madonna 9:23.40 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
24 Gibson, Devin SR-4 Madonna 9:24.27 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 Koopman, Luke FR-1 Cornerstone 9:24.52# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
26 Leon, Angelo JR-3 Aquinas 9:26.01# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Wells, Jared FR-1 Indiana Tech 9:27.60# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
28 Bauer, Bradley SO-2 Siena Heights 9:28.48 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
29 Chezick, Josh SO-2 Madonna 9:29.58 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
30 Vermilye, Joseph JR-3 Siena Heights 9:29.87# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
31 Brauer, Alex SO-2 Madonna 9:30.25# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
32 Popyk, Vincent JR-3 Madonna 9:34.95# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
33 Shanahan, Brendan SO-2 Aquinas 9:35.37# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Daniel, Denver SO-2 Cornerstone 9:36.26 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Balint, Jack SO-2 Madonna 9:38.55# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
36 Joiner, Jay FR-1 Indiana Tech 9:39.78# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
37 Hofstra, Ben SO-2 Cornerstone 9:42.36# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
38 Rodriguez, David JR-3 Madonna 9:50.60 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
39 Bitzer, Cameron JR-3 Rochester College 9:52.00 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
40 Soeters, Austin FR-1 Cornerstone 9:58.13# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
41 Libs, William SR-4 Aquinas 10:06.28 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
42 Kaleel, Edward JR-3 Aquinas 10:09.22# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
43 Lomuscio, Josh SR-4 Madonna 10:27.50# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
44 Bollinger, Alec JR-3 Madonna 10:30.28 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
45 DiMaggio, Adam FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10:46.85 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
46 Elayan, Adam FR-1 Madonna 11:14.36# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kelli JR-3 Cornerstone 10:11.69 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Murphy, Christina SO-2 Madonna 10:14.61 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
3 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Aquinas 10:25.16 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Shapic, Alison JR-3 Madonna 10:28.47 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 10:34.83# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Gurne, Mackenzie SO-2 Madonna 10:37.58# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
7 McConnell, Alexis SO-2 Cornerstone 10:38.97# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
8 Crowe, Andrea SO-2 Siena Heights 10:45.83 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
9 Brandonisio, Gabby SO-2 Aquinas 10:46.61# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Gough, Megan FR-1 Aquinas 10:47.56# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Adler, Hannah FR-1 Aquinas 10:48.10# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Noah, Janie SR-4 Aquinas 10:50.80 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
13 Pollard, Nygia FR-1 Cornerstone 10:51.07 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 Albus, Sierra SO-2 Cornerstone 10:52.11# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Salem, Madeline SR-4 Rochester College 10:59.46 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
16 Theisman, Megan SO-2 Indiana Tech 11:02.13 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 McManus, Emily FR-1 Aquinas 11:04.05# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
18 McConnell, Bailley FR-1 Cornerstone 11:12.37 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
19 Kline, Kara FR-1 Indiana Tech 11:12.78 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
20 Bemis, Emily SR-4 Rochester College 11:14.50 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
21 Wilson, Nicole SO-2 Indiana Tech 11:15.00# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
22 Sorokin, Amanda JR-3 Cornerstone 11:20.19# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
23 George, Kathleen SO-2 Madonna 11:20.45# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
24 Newman, Hayley JR-3 Indiana Tech 11:20.57 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
25 Schwartz, Alyssa JR-3 Aquinas 11:21.50# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Grant, Hanna FR-1 Aquinas 11:21.72# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Romanowski, Tea JR-3 Aquinas 11:26.43# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
28 Hubert, Vanessa SO-2 Aquinas 11:28.77# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Greb, Megan JR-3 Madonna 11:34.90# SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
30 Stratton, Brenna FR-1 Cornerstone 11:43.22# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
31 Streeter, Amber JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 11:48.17 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
32 Davis, Courtney SR-4 Rochester College 11:53.64 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
33 Wiltse, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 11:55.47# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
34 Miller, Michayla JR-3 Siena Heights 12:01.22 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Maugel, Kati SR-4 Indiana Tech 13:17.51 Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
36 Moriaty, Megan FR-1 Madonna 13:36.48 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
37 Wolanin, Miranda SR-4 Rochester College 13:42.08 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
38 LeBel, Amanda FR-1 Rochester College 13:49.56 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
39 Dietz, Isabelle JR-3 Rochester College 15:03.03 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   15:06.00 NAIA B   15:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 De Young, Colin JR-3 Cornerstone 14:22.86# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 DeBoer, Joey SR-4 Cornerstone 14:56.80# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Floyd, Tony JR-3 Madonna 14:58.10# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
4 Griffin, Cayce SR-4 Indiana Tech 15:03.41 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Hollett, Doug SR-4 Cornerstone 15:17.16# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Foley, Gannon SO-2 Aquinas 15:17.44# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
7 Frank, Anthony SR-4 Indiana Tech 15:21.37# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
8 Corrion, Christian SR-4 Indiana Tech 15:31.38 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Gibson, Devin SR-4 Madonna 15:51.42# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
10 Hartsuff, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 15:51.64# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
11 Woldemicheal, Esrom SR-4 Siena Heights 15:54.66# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
12 Brant, Lukas SR-4 Indiana Tech 15:55.06# Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
13 Woltjer, Owen SO-2 Cornerstone 15:58.45 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
14 Brauer, Alex SO-2 Madonna 15:59.00 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
15 Daniel, Denver SO-2 Cornerstone 16:03.36 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Fosdick, Matthew JR-3 Aquinas 16:04.15# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Fair, Jacob SO-2 Aquinas 16:10.17 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 Koontz, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 16:10.17 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
19 Koopman, Luke FR-1 Cornerstone 16:10.70 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
20 Wells, Jared FR-1 Indiana Tech 16:26.63 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
21 Chezick, Josh SO-2 Madonna 16:32.67# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
22 Shanahan, Brendan SO-2 Aquinas 16:37.23 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
23 Bauer, Bradley SO-2 Siena Heights 16:37.98# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
24 Gayan, Grant SO-2 Cornerstone 16:39.43# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
25 Duggan, Jareb JR-3 Siena Heights 16:43.55# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
26 Vermilye, Joseph JR-3 Siena Heights 16:44.02# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
27 Mercier, Joey JR-3 Madonna 16:46.17# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
28 Soeters, Austin FR-1 Cornerstone 16:57.86 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
29 Holder, Daniel FR-1 Siena Heights 17:41.01# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   18:18.00 NAIA B   18:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kelli JR-3 Cornerstone 17:38.44# 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Murphy, Christina SO-2 Madonna 17:46.74# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
3 Shapic, Alison JR-3 Madonna 17:55.82# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
4 Gurne, Mackenzie SO-2 Madonna 18:11.96# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
5 Brandonisio, Gabby SO-2 Aquinas 18:13.60 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Crowe, Andrea SO-2 Siena Heights 18:16.33 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 McConnell, Alexis SO-2 Cornerstone 18:27.72 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
8 Gough, Megan FR-1 Aquinas 18:29.12# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Noah, Janie SR-4 Aquinas 18:31.97 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 Adler, Hannah FR-1 Aquinas 18:36.54# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Richter, Valerie SR-4 Cornerstone 19:11.13 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
12 McManus, Emily FR-1 Aquinas 19:27.39# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Schwartz, Alyssa JR-3 Aquinas 19:28.50# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Hubert, Vanessa SO-2 Aquinas 19:29.75# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Salem, Madeline SR-4 Rochester College 19:33.15 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Romanowski, Tea JR-3 Aquinas 19:35.14 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 McConnell, Bailley FR-1 Cornerstone 19:35.57 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
18 Newman, Hayley JR-3 Indiana Tech 19:42.52 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 George, Kathleen SO-2 Madonna 19:45.62# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
20 Grant, Hanna FR-1 Aquinas 19:48.87# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Wilson, Nicole SO-2 Indiana Tech 20:02.97# GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
22 Stratton, Brenna FR-1 Cornerstone 20:30.65 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
23 Greb, Megan JR-3 Madonna 20:56.93# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
24 Wiltse, Rachel FR-1 Siena Heights 21:13.33 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
25 Davis, Courtney SR-4 Rochester College 21:19.85 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
26 Moriaty, Megan FR-1 Madonna 23:49.35# GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019

3000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   14:15.00 NAIA B   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hofstra, Ben SO-2 Cornerstone 14:33.29 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019

3000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   16:30.00 NAIA B   17:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, D'Amaie SO-2 Cornerstone 16:34.04 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Larsen, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 16:45.47 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
3 Billingsley, Kelsey SO-2 Cornerstone 16:51.90 Goshen Race Walk #2 Feb 16, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   9.05 NAIA B   9.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 8.60 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Correia, Leondra JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.65 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
3 Lowman, Sherita JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.78 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
4 Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 8.86 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Brown, Amore SR-4 Aquinas 8.87 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
6 Kellam, Shakirah JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.89 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
7 Hunter, Tyra JR-3 Aquinas 8.90 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
8 George, Jalacia SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.92 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Leighton, Mary SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.99 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
10 Houston, KiMaya SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.13 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
11 Tucker, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.22 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
12 Smith, renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.35 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
13 Nichols, Kylin FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.41 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
14 Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 9.47 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
15 Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 9.63 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
16 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 9.66 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 Derosier, Tamia SR-4 Indiana Tech 9.67 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
18 Fehler, Kallie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 9.68 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
19 Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 9.72 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
20 Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 9.84 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
21 Kenyi, Veyola FR-1 Siena Heights 9.86 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
22 Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna 10.40 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Belinsky, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10.41 Dick Small Memorial Invite/NJCAA Region XII Championship Feb 8, 2019
24 Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10.49 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
25 Haddad, Meredith JR-3 Cornerstone 10.94 Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
26 Han, Shanna FR-1 Aquinas 11.07 Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:57.50 NAIA B   7:59.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aquinas 7:51.88# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Indiana Tech 7:58.27 AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
3 Cornerstone 7:59.04 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
4 Siena Heights 8:03.54 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Madonna 8:27.00 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NAIA A   10:24.00 NAIA B   10:26.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cornerstone 10:13.18# 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Indiana Tech 10:13.97# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
3 Aquinas 10:21.03# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
4 Siena Heights 10:39.19 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NAIA A   12:33.00 NAIA B   12:38.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cornerstone 12:02.90# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
2 Aquinas 12:11.75# GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
3 Indiana Tech 13:15.03 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
4 Siena Heights 13:26.76 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.65m NAIA B   1.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludy, Lenae SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.70m 5' 7" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
2 Correia, Leondra JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.66m 5' 5.25" Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
3 Klein, Peyton SO-2 Aquinas 1.62m 5' 3.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Lenon, Casey FR-1 Aquinas 1.62m 5' 3.75" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
3 Goyette, Crystal FR-1 Aquinas 1.62m 5' 3.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
6 Hugo, Yara SO-2 Aquinas 1.57m 5' 1.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
6 VanOrder, Mara JR-3 Cornerstone 1.57m 5' 1.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 1.57m 5' 1.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Hayes, Hannah SO-2 Aquinas 1.57m 5' 1.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
6 Kenyi, Veyola FR-1 Siena Heights 1.57m 5' 1.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 1.52m 4' 11.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Nichols, Kylin FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.52m 4' 11.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
11 Gibson, Jaymz JR-3 Siena Heights 1.52m 4' 11.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 Smith, renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.50m 4' 11" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
15 Bekius, Anna SR-4 Cornerstone 1.49m 4' 10.5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Merritt, Samantha JR-3 Siena Heights 1.48m 4' 10.25" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
17 Cummings, Havilyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.47m 4' 9.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
17 Alston, Zaquela SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.47m 4' 9.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson , Malik SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.27m 23' 10.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Smith, Alfredo SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.20m 23' 7.5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
3 Somerville, Shomari FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.08m 23' 2.75" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
4 Mcgill, Keshawn FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.06m 23' 2" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon FR-1 Madonna 6.99m 22' 11.25" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
6 Beltz, Ryan SO-2 Madonna 6.67m 21' 10.75" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
7 Jackson, Isaiah FR-1 Aquinas 6.55m 21' 6" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko JR-3 Cornerstone 6.50m 21' 4" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Milton, Robert Milton SO-2 Siena Heights 6.33m 20' 9.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 Montoni, Antonio SO-2 Madonna 6.31m 20' 8.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
11 Allen, Zavier FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.22m 20' 5" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
12 Pawloski, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
13 Parker, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.20m 20' 4.25" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
14 Hildenbrand, Blake FR-1 Cornerstone 6.15m 20' 2.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Dwumfour-Poku, David SO-2 Cornerstone 6.11m 20' 0.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Morgan, Chris SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5.98m 19' 7.5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 McKeown, Nate JR-3 Aquinas 5.96m 19' 6.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Marshall, Andrew SO-2 Cornerstone 5.92m 19' 5.25" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
19 Mwondela, Wana SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
20 Hausler, Logan FR-1 Cornerstone 5.63m 18' 5.75" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
21 Shorter, Javaris FR-1 Cornerstone 5.55m 18' 2.5" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
22 Brigham, Cameron JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
23 Pastrana, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 4.77m 15' 7.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.57m NAIA B   5.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Copeland, Destiny FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.06m 19' 10.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
2 Brewer, Doneasha SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.92m 19' 5.25" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
3 Correia, Leondra JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.75m 18' 10.5" Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
4 Tucker, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.70m 18' 8.5" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
5 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 5.69m 18' 8" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 5.61m 18' 5" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
7 Alston, Zaquela SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.56m 18' 3" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
8 Drake, Hannah SR-4 Cornerstone 5.51m 18' 1" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
9 Lowman, Sherita JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.42m 17' 9.5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
10 Moody, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana Tech 5.39m 17' 8.25" GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 8, 2019
11 Denbesten, Shaina JR-3 Cornerstone 5.38m 17' 8" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
11 Cooper, Kierra JR-3 Madonna 5.38m 17' 8" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
13 Smith, renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.33m 17' 6" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
13 Meachum, Grace SR-4 Aquinas 5.33m 17' 6" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
15 Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 5.32m 17' 5.5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
16 Nichols, Kylin FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.29m 17' 4.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Han, Shanna FR-1 Aquinas 5.26m 17' 3.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Brown, Amore SR-4 Aquinas 5.24m 17' 2.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Haddad, Meredith JR-3 Cornerstone 5.21m 17' 1.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
20 Sweet, Harlie FR-1 Siena Heights 5.15m 16' 10.75" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
21 Kellam, Shakirah JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.08m 16' 8" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
22 Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 4.98m 16' 4.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna 4.96m 16' 3.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
24 Davis, Mariam SO-2 Indiana Tech 4.94m 16' 2.5" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 Gibson, Jaymz JR-3 Siena Heights 4.89m 16' 0.5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
26 Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 4.78m 15' 8.25" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
27 Luedy, Morgan SO-2 Cornerstone 4.73m 15' 6.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
28 Flowers, Hayle FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4.39m 14' 5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.70m NAIA B   15.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Riley , Nathan SR-4 Indiana Tech 16.70m 54' 9.5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
2 Foreman, Gevon SO-2 Madonna 16.51m 54' 2" GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
3 Drew, Robert SR-4 Siena Heights 16.28m 53' 5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
4 Piatek, John SR-4 Aquinas 15.34m 50' 4" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Whaley, Aaron JR-3 Aquinas 15.28m 50' 1.75" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
6 Pugh, Evan JR-3 Aquinas 15.15m 49' 8.5" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
7 Knoll, Brenden FR-1 Siena Heights 15.05m 49' 4.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
8 Ross, Tyler FR-1 Siena Heights 14.98m 49' 1.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 Stid, Demarcus SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.19m 46' 6.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Kunst, Zachery JR-3 Siena Heights 14.05m 46' 1.25" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
11 Hubbell, Benjamin FR-1 Siena Heights 13.96m 45' 9.75" Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
12 Edwards, Jefferson FR-1 Siena Heights 13.71m 44' 11.75" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
13 Walker-Gardner, Keon FR-1 Siena Heights 13.66m 44' 9.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Pummell, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.66m 44' 9.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
15 Pollatz, Collin FR-1 Aquinas 13.52m 44' 4.25" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
16 Bruce, Judah SR-4 Cornerstone 13.47m 44' 2.5" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 Galdi, Anthony JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.27m 43' 6.5" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
18 Hedwall, Peyton SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 13.08m 42' 11" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Devereaux, Caleb FR-1 Siena Heights 11.59m 38' 0.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Williams, James JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10.76m 35' 3.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
21 Griesing, Jacob FR-1 Cornerstone 10.59m 34' 9" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
22 Smith, Hunter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10.48m 34' 4.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hudson, Haley SR-4 Siena Heights 14.65m 48' 0.75" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
2 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 Siena Heights 12.95m 42' 6" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Morris, Raven JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.88m 42' 3.25" Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
4 O'Neill, Rachel SR-4 Siena Heights 12.61m 41' 4.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 York-Achor, Elizabeth FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.41m 40' 8.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
6 Edmonds, Hannah JR-3 Cornerstone 11.96m 39' 3" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
7 Miller, Annabella SO-2 Madonna 11.44m 37' 6.5" GVSU Open Jan 25, 2019
8 Lutzke, Manon SO-2 Siena Heights 11.19m 36' 8.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
9 VanTubergen, Anna FR-1 Cornerstone 10.55m 34' 7.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
10 Smith, renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.51m 34' 5.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
11 Gamble, Kailey FR-1 Siena Heights 10.23m 33' 6.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Russcher, Emily JR-3 Cornerstone 10.09m 33' 1.25" Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Track and Field Classic Feb 1, 2019
12 Miller, Tina SR-4 Siena Heights 10.09m 33' 1.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 Clum, Natalie FR-1 Cornerstone 9.98m 32' 9" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Correia, Leondra JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.53m 31' 3.25" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
16 Crumes, Micah SR-4 Rochester College 9.49m 31' 1.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
17 Haddad, Samantha JR-3 Madonna 9.40m 30' 10.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Kessler, Emilee FR-1 Madonna 8.95m 29' 4.5" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
19 Nichols, Kylin FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.51m 27' 11" Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
20 Overton, Adrianna FR-1 Cornerstone 7.41m 24' 3.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
21 Dophal, Megan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 7.32m 24' 0.25" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

NAIA A   17.10m NAIA B   16.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drew, Robert SR-4 Siena Heights 17.36m 56' 11.5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
2 Pugh, Evan JR-3 Aquinas 16.76m 55' 0" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
3 Foreman, Gevon SO-2 Madonna 16.46m 54' 0" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
4 Stid, Demarcus SR-4 Indiana Tech 15.97m 52' 4.75" AQ Quad Jan 25, 2019
5 Whaley, Aaron JR-3 Aquinas 15.96m 52' 4.5" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
6 Pummell, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 15.56m 51' 0.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Kunst, Zachery JR-3 Siena Heights 15.51m 50' 10.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Edwards, Jefferson FR-1 Siena Heights 15.22m 49' 11.25" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
9 Pollatz, Collin FR-1 Aquinas 15.03m 49' 3.75" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
10 March, Michael SR-4 Siena Heights 15.02m 49' 3.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
11 Galdi, Anthony JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 14.55m 47' 9" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Bruce, Judah SR-4 Cornerstone 14.19m 46' 6.75" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
13 Knoll, Brenden FR-1 Siena Heights 13.65m 44' 9.5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
14 Walker-Gardner, Keon FR-1 Siena Heights 13.56m 44' 6" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
15 Riley , Nathan SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.13m 43' 1" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Ross, Tyler FR-1 Siena Heights 12.43m 40' 9.5" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
17 Devereaux, Caleb FR-1 Siena Heights 11.95m 39' 2.5" Defiance College Invitational Jan 26, 2019
18 Griesing, Jacob FR-1 Cornerstone 11.77m 38' 7.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Hubbell, Benjamin FR-1 Siena Heights 11.66m 38' 3.25" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
20 Feldman, Craig FR-1 Rochester College 9.27m 30' 5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neill, Rachel SR-4 Siena Heights 16.73m 54' 10.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Edmonds, Hannah JR-3 Cornerstone 15.79m 51' 9.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
3 Ballard, Bailey JR-3 Aquinas 15.46m 50' 8.75" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
4 Miller, Tina SR-4 Siena Heights 14.87m 48' 9.5" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
5 Couture, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 14.75m 48' 4.75" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
6 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 Siena Heights 14.74m 48' 4.5" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 1, 2019
7 Russcher, Emily JR-3 Cornerstone 14.46m 47' 5.25" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
8 Miller, Annabella SO-2 Madonna 13.89m 45' 7" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
9 Jewell, Morgan JR-3 Aquinas 13.35m 43' 9.75" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
10 Lutzke, Manon SO-2 Siena Heights 13.08m 42' 11" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
11 Morris, Raven JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.90m 42' 4" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
12 Gamble, Kailey FR-1 Siena Heights 12.28m 40' 3.5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
13 Kessler, Emilee FR-1 Madonna 11.99m 39' 4" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 VanTubergen, Anna FR-1 Cornerstone 11.81m 38' 9" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019
15 York-Achor, Elizabeth FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.71m 38' 5" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
16 Haddad, Samantha JR-3 Madonna 11.53m 37' 10" WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
17 Edgar, Shekira FR-1 Aquinas 9.71m 31' 10.25" Aquinas Little Meet Feb 8, 2019
18 Clum, Natalie FR-1 Cornerstone 9.69m 31' 9.5" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 9, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

NAIA B   2950
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Correia, Leondra JR-3 Indiana Tech 3501 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Smith, renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 3220 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
3 Nichols, Kylin FR-1 Indiana Tech 2884 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019