Heart of America AC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brooks, Kwan SO-2 Baker 6.95 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Davis, Maurice JR-3 Missouri Valley 7.02 Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
3 Elmore, Tristen JR-3 William Penn 7.04 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Butler, Joseph JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.07 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 7.11 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Cordova, Alex FR-1 Central Methodist 7.15 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
7 Fritz, Jacob SO-2 Central Methodist 7.19 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
8 Hubbard, Michael SR-4 William Penn 7.20 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.21 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Christophersen, Connor SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.23 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
11 Johns, Curtis FR-1 Central Methodist 7.24 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
12 Parry, Kwame FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.26 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Wrede, Brant SO-2 Grand View 7.28 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Mernagh, Austin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.28 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Harmon, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.32 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
16 Reynolds, Will FR-1 Clarke 7.33 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 7.36 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Allen, Dorian FR-1 William Penn 7.38 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
18 Merrifield, Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.38 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Plaxico, Jaylen FR-1 William Penn 7.38 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Rose, Tyjon FR-1 Grand View 7.40 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Stamp, August SR-4 Mount Mercy 7.41 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
23 Sanchez, Joshua JR-3 Clarke 7.42 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.42 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Passanha, Rafael FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.43 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Smith, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.44 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Ragan, Thomas FR-1 Grand View 7.46 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
27 Yarbrough, Daniel SO-2 Central Methodist 7.46 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
29 North, Hayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.48 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
30 Bailey, Tyrell FR-1 Clarke 7.51 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
31 Harris, Clark FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.52 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
32 Berry, Gianni JR-3 Grand View 7.64 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Thompson, Derek FR-1 Grand View 7.66 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Powell, Luke JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.69 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Chihak, Charles FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.75 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
36 Blish, Devin SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.79 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
37 Parker, Loys FR-1 William Penn 7.80 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
38 Gonzalez, Luis FR-1 Central Methodist 7.81 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
39 Ottey, Rojay JR-3 Mount Mercy 7.90 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Van, Tommie JR-3 William Penn 12.98 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Music, Kayla FR-1 William Penn 7.89 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
1 Meeks, Alexis FR-1 Baker 7.89 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 McGinnis, Destiny SO-2 Grand View 7.92 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Butler, Savannah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.97 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
5 Laudermilch, Asia JR-3 William Penn 8.05 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
6 Meeks, Alyssa FR-1 Baker 8.07 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Washington, Danisha FR-1 William Penn 8.13 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
8 Judkins, Breanna JR-3 Clarke 8.14 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
9 Welch, Imani SR-4 William Penn 8.22 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
10 Gaines, Jada SO-2 Central Methodist 8.26 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
11 Feahn, Sophie FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.27 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
12 Willoughby, Angela FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.28 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
13 Murphy, Paige SO-2 Clarke 8.31 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Wesley, Brittney FR-1 Baker 8.36 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Woudenberg, Alexzandrea SO-2 William Penn 8.38 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Sherrard, Jayla FR-1 Grand View 8.42 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Elrington , Myan JR-3 Baker 8.46 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Fuller, Brie FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.60 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
19 Williams, Raven FR-1 William Penn 8.61 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 McCowen, Mary SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.62 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
21 Stenberg, Alex SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.79 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Federici, Elise FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.81 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Redmond, Taylor FR-1 Clarke 8.83 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Schmid, Paige FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.83 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Bishop-Falu, Anthonnette FR-1 William Penn 8.91 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 22.54 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
2 Elmore, Tristen JR-3 William Penn 22.77 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
3 Cordova, Alex FR-1 Central Methodist 23.08 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
4 Wrede, Brant SO-2 Grand View 23.28 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Martin, Kyren JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.32 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 23.40 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Brooks, Kwan SO-2 Baker 23.44 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Denman, Brandon SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.59 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
9 Parry, Kwame FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.62 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Merrifield, Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.79 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Madsen, Sean FR-1 Grand View 23.85 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Johns, Curtis FR-1 Central Methodist 23.96 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
12 Yarbrough, Daniel SO-2 Central Methodist 23.96 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
14 Hubbard, Michael SR-4 William Penn 24.04 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Davis, Seth SO-2 William Penn 24.06 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 Passanha, Rafael FR-1 Mount Mercy 24.15 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Hamilton, Corey JR-3 William Penn 24.19 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
18 Rose, Tyjon FR-1 Grand View 24.21 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Jackson, Corey FR-1 William Penn 24.51 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
20 Smith, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.56 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Nelson, Malcolm JR-3 William Penn 24.73 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
22 Ragan, Thomas FR-1 Grand View 24.74 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Janssen, Brady FR-1 Grand View 24.76 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Nellum, Darryl FR-1 Grand View 24.82 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Goodman, Keshon FR-1 William Penn 24.89 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
26 Thomas, Linc SO-2 Grand View 24.98 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
27 Chihak, Charles FR-1 Mount Mercy 25.03 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Watson, Josiah FR-1 Mount Mercy 25.09 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Pippins, Joseph FR-1 Baker 25.17 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Berry, Gianni JR-3 Grand View 25.29 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
31 Blish, Devin SO-2 Mount Mercy 25.45 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
32 Thompson, Derek FR-1 Grand View 25.55 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Shade, Cameron SR-4 William Penn 25.57 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
34 Harris, Clark FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.78 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Large, Jacob FR-1 Grand View 25.79 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Ottey, Rojay JR-3 Mount Mercy 26.59 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 26.27 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 26.70 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Music, Kayla FR-1 William Penn 26.73 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Butler, Savannah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.95 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 McGinnis, Destiny SO-2 Grand View 26.96 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Blair, Chantel JR-3 Grand View 27.12 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
7 Mayfield, Kaycee SR-4 Baker 27.35 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Meeks, Alexis FR-1 Baker 27.46 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Elrington , Myan JR-3 Baker 27.57 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Meeks, Alyssa FR-1 Baker 27.63 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Woudenberg, Alexzandrea SO-2 William Penn 27.92 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
12 Flaws, Haley FR-1 Grand View 28.05 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Hamilton, Dimetrea JR-3 Grand View 28.27 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Feahn, Sophie FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.29 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
15 Fleming, Erin FR-1 Grand View 28.54 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
16 Williams, Raven FR-1 William Penn 28.75 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Patterson, Djannay JR-3 William Penn 28.88 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
18 Willoughby, Angela FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.90 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
19 Castillo, Amber SO-2 Grand View 28.91 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
20 Jakes, Justis SR-4 William Penn 29.22 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
21 Fuller, Brie FR-1 Mount Mercy 29.26 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
22 Redmond, Taylor FR-1 Clarke 29.40 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Yardley, Cassie FR-1 Grand View 29.42 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Cunningham, Meagan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.52 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Federici, Elise FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 29.56 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
26 Sherrard, Jayla FR-1 Grand View 29.81 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
27 Christianson, Maggie SO-2 Clarke 30.02 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
28 Stille, Trystin SO-2 Grand View 30.35 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Fitzgerald, Mason FR-1 Central Methodist 30.59 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
30 Thomas, Morgan SO-2 Baker 30.62 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Sanders, Deja SO-2 Grand View 30.71 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
32 Zweigart, Makayla JR-3 Mount Mercy 31.57 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
33 Jones, Raven JR-3 Grand View 31.95 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Harper, Madison SO-2 Mount Mercy 32.29 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Ossman, Brooklynn SO-2 Mount Mercy 32.46 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
36 Desko, Cece FR-1 Mount Mercy 32.81 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.84 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.94 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Svestka, Gannon SO-2 Grand View 52.00 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 52.06 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
5 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 52.12 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
6 Martin, Kyren JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.47 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Barnes, Joel JR-3 Mount Mercy 52.54 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
8 Denman, Brandon SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.74 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Diallo, Junior SR-4 Mount Mercy 52.90 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Reynolds, Will FR-1 Clarke 52.97 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
11 Clouse, Jake SO-2 Grand View 53.29 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 53.32 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 53.44 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Christophersen, Connor SO-2 Mount Mercy 53.58 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
15 Pitts-Bryant, Teron FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.68 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Alexnader, Najai SO-2 William Penn 54.16 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Sedillo Jr, Robert FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.17 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Harmon, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 54.53 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
19 Slowik, Jimmy SO-2 Clarke 54.67 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Wood, Linus FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.35 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Cason, Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.38 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Filloon, Hunter SO-2 Mount Mercy 55.38 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Watson, Josiah FR-1 Mount Mercy 55.66 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
24 Stamp, August SR-4 Mount Mercy 55.69 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
25 Jackson, Corey FR-1 William Penn 55.80 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Newton, John SO-2 Grand View 55.97 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
27 Shade, Cameron SR-4 William Penn 56.63 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
28 Nelson, Malcolm JR-3 William Penn 57.25 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Blish, Devin SO-2 Mount Mercy 57.88 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
30 White, Matthew JR-3 Clarke 59.18 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
31 Bahr, Colton FR-1 Grand View 59.24 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 59.11 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Mayfield, Kaycee SR-4 Baker 1:00.98 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 1:01.62 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Wurtenberger, Ashley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.66 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Ambuul, Mollie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.12 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Specht, Cameryn FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.76 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Hawman, Jordan FR-1 Baker 1:02.81 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
8 Gadient , Rachel JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:03.65 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
9 Burgress, Kyaira FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:04.35 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Pippett, Karri FR-1 Grand View 1:04.68 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Flaws, Allie JR-3 Grand View 1:04.73 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Jakes, Justis SR-4 William Penn 1:05.93 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
13 Osborn, Jade FR-1 Baker 1:06.37 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
14 Flaws, Haley FR-1 Grand View 1:07.21 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
15 Martinez, Mireia FR-1 William Penn 1:07.58 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 Nearmyer, Tatum SO-2 Grand View 1:07.63 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Harper, Madison SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:12.30 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Muellner, Sierra SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:12.57 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
19 Patterson, Djannay JR-3 William Penn 1:13.72 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muiruri, Jeffery JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:22.60 #(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Haskin, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.58 #(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Schopp, Bobby JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:24.69 #(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Rhodes, Ashire FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:24.96 #(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Walker, Tyler FR-1 Baker 1:25.76 (600) Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SO-2 Grand View 1:25.90 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
7 Nyaoga, Mohammed FR-1 Central Methodist 1:27.18 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
8 Colyer, Nehemiah SO-2 Central Methodist 1:27.24 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
9 Bolton, Kenneth FR-1 William Penn 1:27.29 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 1:27.73 (600) Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Sedillo Jr, Robert FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:27.92 #(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 1:28.29 (600) Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Ruiz, Sais FR-1 Baker 1:28.61 #(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:28.78 (600) Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
15 Davidson, Wyatt JR-3 Baker 1:30.53 #(600) 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Ayala, Alexander FR-1 Central Methodist 1:31.59 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
17 Burton, Percy SO-2 William Penn 1:34.32 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Davis, Julian SO-2 William Penn 1:34.77 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Spears, Akeel JR-3 Central Methodist 1:36.44 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
20 Nuss, Ethan JR-3 Central Methodist 1:41.09 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.95 NAIA B   1:56.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goertz, Alex SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:57.95 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Bolton, Kenneth FR-1 William Penn 2:01.24 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
3 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 2:02.43 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SO-2 Grand View 2:02.44 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Morel, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:02.85 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Davis, Ahren FR-1 Grand View 2:03.95 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 2:05.01 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Blackmon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:05.14 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Rhodes, Ashire FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:07.23 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Marshall, Michael SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:08.21 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Long, Josh SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:09.19 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Steffens, Cameron SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:10.25 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Albaugh, Brandon JR-3 Grand View 2:10.36 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Foster, Jechorvion William Penn 2:11.11 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
15 Okwuolisa, Sam FR-1 Grand View 2:15.11 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Davis, Julian SO-2 William Penn 2:15.12 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Gaytan, Gonzalo FR-1 Grand View 2:16.88 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Mathis, Cody JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:21.33 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 White, Matthew JR-3 Clarke 2:22.10 Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Steepleton, Mahlon SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:23.04 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Smith, Alex FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:39.25 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:19.23 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.81 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:25.67 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.45 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Wolter, Kaitlyn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:27.87 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Ertz, Andrea SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:28.82 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Johnson, McKenna SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:29.90 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Cortes, Vanessa JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:32.24 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Smith, Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:33.70 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:37.25 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:37.25 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Roth, Mady JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:38.87 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Zamora, Alexa SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:40.39 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Mellecker, McKenzie JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:43.73 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Carpenter, Jenessa FR-1 Grand View 2:56.17 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Tressin, Caspian SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:01.59 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Hammond, Jayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:03.60 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 3:04.88 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
19 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 3:11.13 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
20 Carney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Grand View 3:16.47 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Avery, Autumn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:19.74 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:04.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dobyns, Lindsey FR-1 Grand View 3:29.82 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Barretta, Michaela JR-3 Grand View 3:35.56 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:24.31 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Lindstrom, James SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:32.79 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Kaiser, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:39.16 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Forster, Colton JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:41.87 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Huftalin, Ben SO-2 Grand View 4:45.19 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Blackmon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:52.85 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Steffens, Cameron SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:53.03 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Williams, Joshua William Penn 4:53.68 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Sowers, Matthew FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:57.12 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Jackson, Terry JR-3 William Penn 4:57.20 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
11 Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 4:57.60 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Richard, Garrett JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:09.34 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Mathis, Cody JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:16.34 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Steepleton, Mahlon SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:20.72 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Webster, Gabriel FR-1 William Penn 5:34.16 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Williams, David SR-4 William Penn 5:34.59 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Miller, Jack FR-1 William Penn 5:48.00 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Spoede, Ryan FR-1 Central Methodist 5:54.16 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:08.00 NAIA B   5:14.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cozzi, Melanie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:23.36 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Doyle, Maria SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:36.65 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Zamora, Alexa SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:54.53 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Erickson, Emily FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:57.99 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Head, Alexis FR-1 Central Methodist 5:58.72 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
6 Jaquez, Andrea FR-1 William Penn 6:00.99 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Roth, Mady JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:03.61 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Douver, Talaysia FR-1 William Penn 6:05.64 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Udy, Madison FR-1 William Penn 6:09.69 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Cohuo, Zena FR-1 William Penn 6:10.21 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Mellecker, McKenzie JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:18.31 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Woods, Allison JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:19.16 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Danner, Madeleine FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:24.61 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Reynolds, Jazmine SR-4 Mount Mercy 6:26.86 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Wofford, Ashli SO-2 Central Methodist 6:37.33 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
16 Gonzalez, Samantha SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:41.77 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Lee, Bree'Anna JR-3 William Penn 6:44.97 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Brouillette, Maisy FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:46.88 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:40.00 NAIA B   8:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knernschield, Elliot JR-3 Central Methodist 8:59.04 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
2 Kemboi, Radovan SO-2 Central Methodist 9:13.03 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
3 Mason, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:19.03 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 LaPlante, Daniel JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:20.14 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Clarke 9:20.25 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
6 Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 9:21.04 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Donovan, Colin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:23.19 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Albert, Trevor SO-2 Grand View 9:23.38 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Schwab, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:23.76 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Myers, Dakota SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:24.86 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Cook, Drew SO-2 Baker 9:28.57 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Roebke, Trevor JR-3 Central Methodist 9:29.27 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
13 Lynch, Joseph SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:30.12 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Lemmons, Graham SO-2 Central Methodist 9:31.12 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
15 Keating, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:36.77 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Oskvig, Adam SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:43.55 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
17 Reinkemeyer, Tyler SO-2 Central Methodist 9:44.62 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
18 Perry, David William Penn 9:54.48 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
19 Quick, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Methodist 9:59.19 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
20 Fuentes-Branas, Sebastian SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:00.06 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Jackson, Terry JR-3 William Penn 10:05.49 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
22 Chmelka, Caleb FR-1 Grand View 10:10.76 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Hatch, Chris FR-1 Grand View 10:20.88 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Leach, Kirk SO-2 Grand View 10:30.16 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Miller, Jack FR-1 William Penn 10:36.43 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
26 Webster, Gabriel FR-1 William Penn 10:46.05 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
27 Murray, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 11:32.25 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Rachel SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:54.88 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Alsup, Kendra SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:01.08 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Dreves, Lila JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:09.73 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Sauter, Lisa SO-2 Central Methodist 11:12.88 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
5 Shanley, Kaylee SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:14.58 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Barney, Breanna SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:26.92 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
7 White, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:27.29 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Marin, Anytcy JR-3 Grand View 11:32.89 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Van Voorhis, Brooke SO-2 Central Methodist 11:35.99 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
10 Joyce, Kathleen JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:39.63 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Eisle, Cortlyn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:56.49 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Krohn, Elizabeth SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:59.37 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Udy, Madison FR-1 William Penn 12:16.85 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
14 Schmidt, Sienna FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12:30.60 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
15 Douver, Talaysia FR-1 William Penn 12:39.33 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Jaquez, Andrea FR-1 William Penn 12:46.87 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Feinberg, Camrie SO-2 Central Methodist 12:55.90 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   15:06.00 NAIA B   15:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Opeyany, Sayed FR-1 Mount Mercy 17:36.41 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Kress, Chase SO-2 Mount Mercy 18:18.41 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   18:18.00 NAIA B   18:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:08.17 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

3000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   14:15.00 NAIA B   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andersen, Jon SR-4 Mount Mercy 14:39.61 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
2 Murray, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 16:52.75 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   9.05 NAIA B   9.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.84 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.11 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Taylor, Amara SO-2 Grand View 9.26 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
4 Bradford, Camry JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.32 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Harris, Dacia JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.32 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Hamilton, Dimetrea JR-3 Grand View 9.43 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.66 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Osborn, Jade FR-1 Baker 9.78 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
9 McCowen, Mary SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.80 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
9 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.80 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Hunter, Kathrine FR-1 William Penn 9.82 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
11 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 9.82 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
13 Woodard, Cemaria FR-1 Central Methodist 9.89 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
14 VanZuuk, Jessica SR-4 Grand View 9.94 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Anderson, Irene JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.95 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Yardley, Cassie FR-1 Grand View 9.98 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 10.07 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
18 Burgress, Kyaira FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.12 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Castillo, Amber SO-2 Grand View 10.28 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
20 Stille, Trystin SO-2 Grand View 10.36 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Pippett, Karri FR-1 Grand View 10.40 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
22 Schmid, Paige FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.49 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Hammond, Jayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.51 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 McGuire, Amanda SO-2 William Penn 10.66 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
25 Tressin, Caspian SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.76 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
26 Ossman, Brooklynn SO-2 Mount Mercy 10.94 St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   4:01.00 NAIA B   4:04.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker 4:01.15 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:03.73 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:08.29 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Central Methodist 4:26.89 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
5 William Penn 4:28.75 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
6 Grand View 4:29.94 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:57.50 NAIA B   7:59.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 William Penn 9:05.32 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NAIA A   10:24.00 NAIA B   10:26.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Mercy 10:57.82 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Grand View 11:34.73 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NAIA A   12:33.00 NAIA B   12:38.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Mercy 13:09.47 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Grand View 13:51.04 Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.65m NAIA B   1.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kyler, Chantel SR-4 Clarke 1.65m 5' 5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Judkins, Breanna JR-3 Clarke 1.60m 5' 3" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Gadient , Rachel JR-3 Mount Mercy 1.57m 5' 1.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
7 Flaws, Haley FR-1 Grand View 1.52m 4' 11.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
9 Thomas, Morgan SO-2 Baker 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Hammond, Jayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Cunningham, Meagan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Carney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Grand View 1.42m 4' 7.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
13 Zweigart, Makayla JR-3 Mount Mercy 1.37m 4' 6" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
14 Tressin, Caspian SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 1.31m 4' 3.5" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
16 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 1.22m 4' 0" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.52m NAIA B   3.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stenberg, Alex SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2.82m 9' 3" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Weatherford, Caroline FR-1 Central Methodist 2.30m 7' 6.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 7.00m 22' 11.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
2 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Zitterkopf, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.60m 21' 8" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Rashid, Abdulai FR-1 Central Methodist 6.59m 21' 7.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
5 Thomas, Linc SO-2 Grand View 6.57m 21' 6.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Madsen, Sean FR-1 Grand View 6.51m 21' 4.25" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Horton, Jaerien JR-3 Central Methodist 6.34m 20' 9.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
8 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Pippins, Joseph FR-1 Baker 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Davis, Seth SO-2 William Penn 6.19m 20' 3.75" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
11 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 6.11m 20' 0.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
12 Hall, Tyre SO-2 Clarke 6.04m 19' 9.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
13 O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.02m 19' 9" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
14 Kimani, Willy FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.99m 19' 8" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
14 Mernagh, Austin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.99m 19' 8" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
16 Bailey, Tyrell FR-1 Clarke 5.98m 19' 7.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 Parker, Loys FR-1 William Penn 5.94m 19' 6" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
18 Bieker, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 5.56m 18' 3" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
20 Chihak, Charles FR-1 Mount Mercy 3.59m 11' 9.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.57m NAIA B   5.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blair, Chantel JR-3 Grand View 5.48m 17' 11.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Lucas, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.13m 16' 10" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.03m 16' 6" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Feyrer-Melk, Amara FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
7 Laudermilch, Asia JR-3 William Penn 4.99m 16' 4.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
9 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 4.97m 16' 3.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
10 Edwards, Rylie SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.90m 16' 1" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Gaines, Jada SO-2 Central Methodist 4.88m 16' 0.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
11 Wesley, Brittney FR-1 Baker 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Murphy, Paige SO-2 Clarke 4.86m 15' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Kyler, Chantel SR-4 Clarke 4.81m 15' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
15 Meyer, Hannah SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Christianson, Maggie SO-2 Clarke 4.72m 15' 6" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 Hammond, Jayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.58m 15' 0.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
18 Jones, Raven JR-3 Grand View 4.57m 15' 0" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Cunningham, Meagan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Kolan, Sierra SR-4 Central Methodist 4.53m 14' 10.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
21 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 4.51m 14' 9.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
22 Boruch, Catherine SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.48m 14' 8.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Howard, Bridget SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Feahn, Sophie FR-1 Mount Mercy 4.42m 14' 6" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Avery, Autumn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.39m 14' 5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Procter, Allison FR-1 Central Methodist 4.31m 14' 1.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
27 Tressin, Caspian SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.27m 14' 0.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
28 Hedrick, Lauren JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
29 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.01m 13' 2" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.35m NAIA B   11.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Judkins, Breanna JR-3 Clarke 11.19m 36' 8.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Woodard, Cemaria FR-1 Central Methodist 10.92m 35' 10" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
3 Elrington , Myan JR-3 Baker 10.84m 35' 6.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Lucas, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Fleming, Erin FR-1 Grand View 10.58m 34' 8.5" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Kyler, Chantel SR-4 Clarke 10.38m 34' 0.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Music, Kayla FR-1 William Penn 10.22m 33' 6.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
8 Meyer, Hannah SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.18m 33' 4.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Feyrer-Melk, Amara FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Anderson, Irene JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Sanders, Deja SO-2 Grand View 9.86m 32' 4.25" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Howard, Bridget SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.69m 31' 9.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Kolan, Sierra SR-4 Central Methodist 9.67m 31' 8.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
13 Hedrick, Lauren JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.67m 31' 8.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Boruch, Catherine SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.61m 31' 6.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
16 Procter, Allison FR-1 Central Methodist 9.42m 30' 11" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.70m NAIA B   15.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Plummer, James SR-4 Grand View 16.66m 54' 8" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
2 Ehresman, Sage JR-3 William Penn 15.24m 50' 0" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Brannan, Scott SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Foss, Sawyer SO-2 Clarke 14.18m 46' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Brown, Ethan FR-1 Grand View 14.17m 46' 6" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Hill, Austin JR-3 Grand View 13.96m 45' 9.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
7 Goeller, Jake SR-4 Grand View 13.49m 44' 3.25" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
8 Cuthbert, Matthew SR-4 William Penn 13.38m 43' 10.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Renyer, Eric SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.36m 43' 10" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Wilson, Anthony SR-4 Grand View 13.03m 42' 9" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
11 Blaney, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Lual, Buomkuath JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.37m 40' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Siefken, Niles FR-1 Grand View 12.21m 40' 0.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Bottomley, Taylor SO-2 Central Methodist 12.02m 39' 5.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
15 Williams, Malik William Penn 11.85m 38' 10.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
16 Williams, Slater FR-1 William Penn 11.84m 38' 10.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
17 Clark, Noah SO-2 Grand View 11.48m 37' 8" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Meyer, Owen FR-1 Clarke 10.90m 35' 9.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
19 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Pankratz, Daniel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Boyle, Jacob JR-3 Clarke 10.17m 33' 4.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
22 Morales Avalos, Daniel FR-1 Mount Mercy 9.80m 32' 2" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
23 Adams, Sully SO-2 Clarke 9.31m 30' 6.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
24 Rodriguez, Manuel Perez SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.11m 29' 10.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Klinkhammer, Robbie SO-2 Clarke 9.08m 29' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
26 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 9.05m 29' 8.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Larion, Drew SO-2 Clarke 8.83m 28' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
28 Cook, Ben FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.26m 27' 1.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Serena SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.61m 41' 4.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Williams, Shelbie SO-2 William Penn 12.38m 40' 7.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Shoemaker, Hannah SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.38m 40' 7.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Phillips, Maryn SO-2 Grand View 12.23m 40' 1.5" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
5 Rheingans, Katelynn SR-4 Clarke 12.03m 39' 5.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Houston, Mikayla SR-4 Clarke 11.77m 38' 7.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Nerland, Cassidy FR-1 Grand View 11.75m 38' 6.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
8 Lueck, Hannah FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.62m 38' 1.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Wardell, Jasmine SO-2 Mount Mercy 11.53m 37' 10" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Carrillo, Michelle JR-3 Grand View 11.50m 37' 8.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Krueger, Becca SO-2 Grand View 11.45m 37' 6.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.34m 37' 2.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Halterman, Katie SO-2 Grand View 11.29m 37' 0.5" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 VanArsdale, Elayna JR-3 William Penn 11.19m 36' 8.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
15 Wiebold, Veronica SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Wolff, Hanna FR-1 Clarke 10.93m 35' 10.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 Evers, Jasmine FR-1 Central Methodist 10.63m 34' 10.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
18 Mitchell, Hannah FR-1 Central Methodist 10.19m 33' 5.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
19 Flatness, Sydney FR-1 Grand View 10.05m 32' 11.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Giesler, Katlyn FR-1 Clarke 9.76m 32' 0.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.76m 32' 0.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Frisch, Sophia SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.55m 31' 4" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
23 Jackson, Marchya SO-2 Central Methodist 9.30m 30' 6.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
24 Kientopf, Marcella FR-1 Clarke 9.18m 30' 1.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
25 Hampton, Meghan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.14m 30' 0" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
26 Madison, Keagan FR-1 Central Methodist 9.01m 29' 6.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
27 Ortiz, Olivia FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Baldomero, Margarita JR-3 William Penn 8.72m 28' 7.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
29 Bekemeier, Alexa FR-1 Central Methodist 8.67m 28' 5.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
30 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.46m 27' 9.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Alegria, Nicole FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.28m 27' 2" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
32 Malloy, Cait SO-2 Grand View 7.56m 24' 9.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Van Haalen-Brown, Kylee FR-1 Grand View 7.47m 24' 6.25" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 7.23m 23' 8.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
35 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 6.27m 20' 7" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

NAIA A   17.10m NAIA B   16.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Plummer, James SR-4 Grand View 21.57m 70' 9.25" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
2 Hill, Austin JR-3 Grand View 16.49m 54' 1.25" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Goeller, Jake SR-4 Grand View 15.01m 49' 3" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Wilson, Anthony SR-4 Grand View 14.23m 46' 8.25" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
5 Bottomley, Taylor SO-2 Central Methodist 13.78m 45' 2.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
6 Foss, Sawyer SO-2 Clarke 13.75m 45' 1.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Boyle, Jacob JR-3 Clarke 13.73m 45' 0.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 Renyer, Eric SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.65m 44' 9.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
9 Clark, Noah SO-2 Grand View 13.60m 44' 7.5" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Brannan, Scott SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Meyer, Owen FR-1 Clarke 12.35m 40' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Brown, Ethan FR-1 Grand View 11.78m 38' 7.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Adams, Sully SO-2 Clarke 11.51m 37' 9.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Lual, Buomkuath JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.14m 36' 6.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
15 Morales Avalos, Daniel FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.07m 36' 4" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Blaney, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.53m 31' 3.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
17 Siefken, Niles FR-1 Grand View 9.41m 30' 10.5" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Klinkhammer, Robbie SO-2 Clarke 9.20m 30' 2.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
19 Larion, Drew SO-2 Clarke 9.10m 29' 10.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carrillo, Michelle JR-3 Grand View 17.46m 57' 3.5" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Houston, Mikayla SR-4 Clarke 17.35m 56' 11.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Nerland, Cassidy FR-1 Grand View 14.61m 47' 11.25" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Phillips, Maryn SO-2 Grand View 14.56m 47' 9.25" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
5 VanArsdale, Elayna JR-3 William Penn 14.40m 47' 3" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
6 Lathrum, Taylor SO-2 Grand View 14.18m 46' 6.25" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
7 Halterman, Katie SO-2 Grand View 14.14m 46' 4.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
8 Krueger, Becca SO-2 Grand View 13.17m 43' 2.5" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Ortiz, Olivia FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Jackson, Marchya SO-2 Central Methodist 12.68m 41' 7.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
11 Evers, Jasmine FR-1 Central Methodist 12.67m 41' 7" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
12 Wardell, Jasmine SO-2 Mount Mercy 12.54m 41' 1.75" St. Ambrose Holiday Invitational Dec 7, 2018
13 Wolff, Hanna FR-1 Clarke 12.50m 41' 0.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Shoemaker, Hannah SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.44m 40' 9.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
15 Ekins, Mary-Katherine SR-4 Baker 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Malloy, Cait SO-2 Grand View 12.37m 40' 7" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Mitchell, Hannah FR-1 Central Methodist 12.12m 39' 9.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
18 Parker, Serena SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.11m 39' 8.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
19 Cleppe, Rebecca JR-3 William Penn 12.10m 39' 8.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Hampton, Meghan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.82m 38' 9.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
21 Lueck, Hannah FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.76m 38' 7" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Toynes, Lacey JR-3 Missouri Valley 11.23m 36' 10.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Wiebold, Veronica SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.15m 36' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
24 Van Haalen-Brown, Kylee FR-1 Grand View 10.86m 35' 7.75" Fighting Bee Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Frisch, Sophia SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
26 Rheingans, Katelynn SR-4 Clarke 10.45m 34' 3.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
27 Bekemeier, Alexa FR-1 Central Methodist 9.95m 32' 7.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
28 Giesler, Katlyn FR-1 Clarke 9.67m 31' 8.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Sjuts, Natalie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.56m 24' 9.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

Heptathlon (Men)

NAIA B   4150
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 4604 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4410 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018