River States Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Price, Xzavia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.85 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 7.03 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Green, John FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.05 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
4 Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 7.06 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
5 Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 7.09 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Corbitt, Richard FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.14 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 House, Elijah FR-1 Indiana East 7.17 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Inaba, Fabio FR-1 Rio Grande 7.20 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Holt, Landon JR-3 Brescia 7.28 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 King, Peter JR-3 Point Park 7.37 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Rose, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.38 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Parris, Jaleel SR-4 Brescia 7.40 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
13 Wright, Denoah FR-1 Rio Grande 7.41 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
14 Lowery, Andre SR-4 Point Park 7.44 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Myers, Javondii JR-3 Carlow 7.44 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Reina, Anthony SR-4 Point Park 7.53 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
17 Facemeyer, Daschle SR-4 Rio Grande 7.54 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Thompson, Jared FR-1 Point Park 7.59 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
19 Callahan, Chance JR-3 Point Park 7.60 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Pronesti, Evan SO-2 WVU Tech 7.61(55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Fields, Isaac FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.61 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
22 Idy , Zuberi SR-4 WVU Tech 7.63(55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Ross, Jared JR-3 Point Park 7.66 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
23 Wilkison, James JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 7.66 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Hoffman, Robert FR-1 Carlow 7.70 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
26 Molitoris, Justin FR-1 Carlow 7.73 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Gambrell, Nicolas JR-3 WVU Tech 7.78(55) Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
28 Wesley, Jayden FR-1 Brescia 7.84 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
29 Stanley, Jacob FR-1 Brescia 7.90 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Kemp, Joshua FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.94 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
31 Shick, Brock SR-4 Ohio Christian 7.96 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Owen, Trent SO-2 Carlow 7.98 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
33 Horan, Michael FR-1 Point Park 7.99 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
34 Neal, Kevin FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.00 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
35 Chapman, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.02 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
36 Vanmeter, James FR-1 Brescia 8.10 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
37 Sensbach, Morgan FR-1 WVU Tech 8.35(55) Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
38 Catlett, Corbett SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.49 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
39 Dittoe, Joel FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.84 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Chanavier JR-3 Rio Grande 7.83 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
2 McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 7.98 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
2 Rush, Kaniyah FR-1 Indiana East 7.98 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
4 Albright, Jozalyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.03 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Nelson, Kataya FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.08 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
5 Sargent, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.08 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
7 Barber, Rachael SO-2 Rio Grande 8.14 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Washington, Tamia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.20 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Richardson, Brooklyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.27 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Hazelwood, Daneen SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.29 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
11 Brown, Julia Ohio Christian 8.38 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
12 McPherson, Solei FR-1 Carlow 8.44 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
13 Mallory, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 8.47 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Throne, Grace FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.48 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Goodman, Nia FR-1 Point Park 8.48 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Davis, Chase FR-1 Rio Grande 8.48 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
17 Southern, Morgan FR-1 WVU Tech 8.51 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
18 Glanton, Dasia FR-1 Midway 8.57 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Haydon, Isabel FR-1 Midway 8.59 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 Peterson, Tatyana FR-1 Midway 8.60 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
21 McCardle, Serenity SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.61 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Johnson, Shardonay FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.62 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 Canello, Selena SO-2 Point Park 8.67 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Toler, Mallory FR-1 Brescia 8.68 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 Gilbert, Kassi JR-3 Brescia 8.69 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Lafountaine, Mylie SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.69 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Stamets, Kimberly JR-3 Point Park 8.76 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
28 Ervin , Katie JR-3 WVU Tech 8.85(55) Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
29 Earving, Alaysha FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.87 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
30 Torres, Ambar SO-2 Rio Grande 8.93 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
31 Chester, Breanna FR-1 Brescia 8.95 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
31 Coram, Taylor SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 8.95 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 McCarty, Rebekah SO-2 Ohio Christian 9.05 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
34 Brown, Rayshell SO-2 Carlow 9.09 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
34 Donovan, Imani FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.09 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Depree, Shannon FR-1 Carlow 9.13 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
37 Thrower, Tajanique SO-2 Carlow 9.17 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
38 Rivers, Shaniya SR-4 Point Park 9.18 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
39 Neighbors, Kierra FR-1 Brescia 9.26 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
40 Christian, Andrea Point Park 9.45 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
41 Shanklin, Dashia FR-1 Brescia 9.71 '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
42 Shepard, Sarah FR-1 Rio Grande 9.77 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
43 Mushangaziki, Nyree FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.73 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 22.38 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
2 Green, John FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 22.48 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Maxwell, Jordan FR-1 Indiana East 22.67# Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
4 Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 22.79 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Stephens, Jamal FR-1 Indiana East 22.80# Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
6 Arnold, Michael FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 22.97 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Price, Xzavia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 23.14 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Holt, Landon JR-3 Brescia 23.14 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 23.16 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Ferguson, Alex FR-1 Indiana East 23.51 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Burelison, Mitch SR-4 Indiana East 23.63 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 House, Elijah FR-1 Indiana East 23.77 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
13 Inaba, Fabio FR-1 Rio Grande 23.93 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
14 King, Peter JR-3 Point Park 23.97 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
14 Corbitt, Richard FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 23.97 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
16 Thompson, Jared FR-1 Point Park 24.00# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Paterson, Matthew FR-1 Indiana East 24.06 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
18 Gustave, Lorenzo FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 24.10 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
19 Wright, Denoah FR-1 Rio Grande 24.20 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Fields, Isaac FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 24.23 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
21 Fleurinor, Sasha JR-3 WVU Tech 24.25 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
22 Partika, Bryan SR-4 Point Park 24.29 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
23 Rose, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.31 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Parris, Jaleel SR-4 Brescia 24.31 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
23 Russ, Dameion JR-3 WVU Tech 24.31 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
26 Reina, Anthony SR-4 Point Park 24.45# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
27 Pronesti, Evan SO-2 WVU Tech 24.48 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Enriquez, Xavier FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 24.82 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
29 Jarvis, Hayden JR-3 Indiana East 24.92 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
29 Wilkison, James JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 24.92 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
31 Wesley, Jayden FR-1 Brescia 25.10 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
32 Lowery, Andre SR-4 Point Park 25.23# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
33 Stanley, Jacob FR-1 Brescia 25.45 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
34 Molitoris, Justin FR-1 Carlow 25.60# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
35 Roche, Devin SO-2 Brescia 25.71 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
36 Ross, Jared JR-3 Point Park 25.83# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
37 Horan, Michael FR-1 Point Park 25.95# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
38 Hoffman, Robert FR-1 Carlow 26.05# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
39 Stice, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 26.23 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
40 Chapman, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 26.93 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Gambrell, Nicolas JR-3 WVU Tech 27.50 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
42 Lewis, Devin JR-3 Carlow 28.07# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
43 Sensbach, Morgan FR-1 WVU Tech 28.74 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
44 McDonagh, John JR-3 Carlow 30.91# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rush, Kaniyah FR-1 Indiana East 26.33 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
2 Robinson, Chanavier JR-3 Rio Grande 26.40# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
3 Sargent, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Christian 26.43# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
4 Albright, Jozalyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 26.64 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1 Indiana East 26.80 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 McBride, Cordaijah FR-1 Indiana East 27.30 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Barber, Rachael SO-2 Rio Grande 27.52 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Richardson, Brooklyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 27.69 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Hazelwood, Daneen SO-2 Ohio Christian 27.76# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
10 Strauther, Amirah SO-2 Rio Grande 27.83# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Throne, Grace FR-1 Ohio Christian 27.84 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
12 Nelson, Kataya FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 27.85 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
13 Bartram, Reba SO-2 Point Park 28.06# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
13 Canello, Selena SO-2 Point Park 28.06 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
15 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 28.21# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
16 Haydon, Isabel FR-1 Midway 28.23 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Meade, Tenaya SO-2 WVU Tech 28.30 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
18 Sparks, Abby FR-1 Midway 28.41 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Tackett, Taylor SO-2 Rio Grande 28.42 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 28.44 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Goodman, Nia FR-1 Point Park 28.45# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
22 Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Point Park 28.47 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
23 Johnson, Shardonay FR-1 Ohio Christian 28.48 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
24 Wheeler, Journee SO-2 WVU Tech 28.76 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Washington, Tamia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 28.78 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
26 Mallory, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 28.83 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Lafountaine, Mylie SO-2 Ohio Christian 28.86 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 Brown, Julia Ohio Christian 28.92 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 Peterson, Tatyana FR-1 Midway 28.98 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Celich, Taylor JR-3 Point Park 29.23# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
31 Southern, Morgan FR-1 WVU Tech 29.46 Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
32 McPherson, Solei FR-1 Carlow 29.54 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
33 Toler, Mallory FR-1 Brescia 29.67 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Glanton, Dasia FR-1 Midway 29.69 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Depree, Shannon FR-1 Carlow 29.77 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
36 Gilbert, Kassi JR-3 Brescia 29.81 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
37 Williams, Shelbie FR-1 Midway 29.82 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
37 Kluger, Gabrielle SR-4 Carlow 29.82 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
37 Davis, Lauryn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 29.82 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Frey, Rachel FR-1 Brescia 30.02 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 McCardle, Serenity SO-2 Ohio Christian 30.13 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway 30.23 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
43 Chester, Breanna FR-1 Brescia 30.31 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
44 Rivers, Shaniya SR-4 Point Park 30.43 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
45 Torres, Ambar SO-2 Rio Grande 30.44# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
46 McGuire, Nola FR-1 Point Park 30.52# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
47 McCarty, Rebekah SO-2 Ohio Christian 30.54 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Donovan, Imani FR-1 Ohio Christian 30.99 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Brown, Rayshell SO-2 Carlow 31.43# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
50 Coram, Taylor SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 31.75 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
51 Lane, Kaylene FR-1 Carlow 31.85 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
52 Daniher, Kaileen SO-2 Carlow 32.38 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
53 Neighbors, Kierra FR-1 Brescia 32.62 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
54 Gambill, Erin FR-1 Midway 32.73 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
55 Christian, Andrea FR-1 Point Park 33.21# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
56 Shepard, Sarah FR-1 Rio Grande 34.55 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Shanklin, Dashia FR-1 Brescia 34.57 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mundy, Will FR-1 Indiana East 49.76 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
2 Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indiana East 49.80 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
3 Arnold, Michael FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 51.03 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
4 Holt, Landon JR-3 Brescia 51.23 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Thompson, Jared FR-1 Point Park 51.89# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Herbert, Trent FR-1 Indiana East 52.49 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Partika, Bryan SR-4 Point Park 52.73 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Ferguson, Alex FR-1 Indiana East 52.84 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Enriquez, Xavier FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 53.33 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Paterson, Matthew FR-1 Indiana East 53.47 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Church, Sam JR-3 Ohio Christian 53.59 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Lowery, Andre SR-4 Point Park 53.65# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
13 Lockhart, Raquez JR-3 WVU Tech 53.68 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
14 Reina, Anthony SR-4 Point Park 54.03# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
15 Ison, Dylan FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 54.42 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
15 Lester, Isaiah SO-2 Rio Grande 54.42 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Fields, Isaac FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 54.50 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
18 Pronesti, Evan SO-2 WVU Tech 54.87 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
19 Burelison, Mitch SR-4 Indiana East 54.97 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 King, Peter JR-3 Point Park 55.44# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Facemeyer, Daschle SR-4 Rio Grande 55.59# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 Gustave, Lorenzo FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 57.02 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
23 Molitoris, Justin FR-1 Carlow 57.07 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
24 Stanley, Jacob FR-1 Brescia 57.53 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
25 Roche, Devin SO-2 Brescia 57.58 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
26 Horan, Michael FR-1 Point Park 57.84# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
27 Stice, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 58.08 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
28 Wesley, Jayden FR-1 Brescia 58.74 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
29 Wilkison, James JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 58.94 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
30 Teuscher, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 59.01 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
31 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Brescia 59.17 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
32 Taulbee, Keyen SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:00.72 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
33 Antes, Evan FR-1 Carlow 1:01.47# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
34 Lewis, Devin JR-3 Carlow 1:03.27 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
35 Chapman, Kyle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:07.19 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Hoffman, Robert FR-1 Carlow 1:07.93 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
37 McDonagh, John JR-3 Carlow 1:10.47 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sargent, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Christian 58.91# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
2 Albright, Jozalyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:00.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 1:00.33# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
4 Sosa Perez, Sarai FR-1 Indiana East 1:01.21 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Bartram, Reba SO-2 Point Park 1:01.27 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 1:01.70 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Tackett, Taylor SO-2 Rio Grande 1:02.80 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 Ayala, Amber FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:02.86 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Wheeler, Journee SO-2 WVU Tech 1:02.97 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
10 Sparks, Abby FR-1 Midway 1:03.53 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Hazelwood, Daneen SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:04.15 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
12 Celich, Taylor JR-3 Point Park 1:04.52# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Stamets, Kimberly JR-3 Point Park 1:04.53# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Kijowski, Larissa SO-2 Carlow 1:04.68# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Canello, Selena SO-2 Point Park 1:05.08 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
16 Sams, Hannah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:06.37 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
17 Haydon, Isabel FR-1 Midway 1:06.45 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Barber, Rachael SO-2 Rio Grande 1:06.47 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Williams, Shelbie FR-1 Midway 1:06.51 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Meade, Tenaya SO-2 WVU Tech 1:06.73 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
21 Goodman, Nia FR-1 Point Park 1:07.17# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
22 Kluger, Gabrielle SR-4 Carlow 1:07.19 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
23 Rosvanis, Felicia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:07.83 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
24 Lafountaine, Mylie SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:07.97 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
25 McGuire, Nola FR-1 Point Park 1:09.30# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
26 Depree, Shannon FR-1 Carlow 1:09.67 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
27 Chester, Breanna FR-1 Brescia 1:10.12 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
28 Oakley, Ann FR-1 Midway 1:10.19 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
29 Rivers, Shaniya SR-4 Point Park 1:10.26 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
30 Davis, Lauryn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:10.28 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
31 Walker, Taylor FR-1 WVU Tech 1:10.88 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
32 Caton, Gabrielle FR-1 Midway 1:11.10 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
33 King, Kayla FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:13.47 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Davis, Kourtney Midway 1:13.54 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Lane, Kaylene FR-1 Carlow 1:13.96 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
36 Coram, Taylor SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:14.20 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
37 Daniher, Kaileen SO-2 Carlow 1:17.28# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lowe, Justin JR-3 Indiana East 1:22.31 Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
2 Thompson, Jared FR-1 Point Park 1:24.66# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
3 Fleurinor, Sasha JR-3 WVU Tech 1:26.39 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
4 Bennett, Andre SR-4 Point Park 1:26.46# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
5 Ferguson, Alex FR-1 Indiana East 1:26.71 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Holt, Landon JR-3 Brescia 1:28.04 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
7 Lockhart, Raquez JR-3 WVU Tech 1:28.43 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Marrero, Dannys JR-3 Point Park 1:28.86# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
8 Stroebel , Ethan FR-1 Carlow 1:28.86# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
10 Paterson, Matthew FR-1 Indiana East 1:29.15 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Lester, Isaiah SO-2 Rio Grande 1:29.52 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
12 Enriquez, Xavier FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:30.82 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
13 Greenawalt, Ethan JR-3 Rio Grande 1:31.69 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
14 Reina, Anthony SR-4 Point Park 1:31.74 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
15 Van Beest, Abel FR-1 Point Park 1:32.53 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
16 Roche, Devin SO-2 Brescia 1:33.39 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
17 Neal, Kevin FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:41.25 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
18 Antes, Evan FR-1 Carlow 1:47.33 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019

600 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   1:37.50 NAIA B   1:38.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 1:33.76 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
2 Bartram, Reba SO-2 Point Park 1:39.55# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
3 Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 1:40.28# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
4 Kijowski, Larissa SO-2 Carlow 1:42.53# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
5 Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Point Park 1:45.81 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Ayala, Amber FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1:47.60 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Tackett, Taylor SO-2 Rio Grande 1:47.83 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Celich, Taylor JR-3 Point Park 1:48.86# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
9 Williams, Shelbie FR-1 Midway 1:50.32 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Ervin , Katie JR-3 WVU Tech 1:50.36 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
11 McGuire, Nola FR-1 Point Park 1:51.32 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
12 Lafountaine, Mylie SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:51.97 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
13 Rosvanis, Felicia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 2:01.99 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
14 Tonkins, Autumn FR-1 Brescia 2:12.29 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
15 Hoskins, Channa JR-3 WVU Tech 2:16.03 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
16 Carpenter, Veronica FR-1 Point Park 2:39.33 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.95 NAIA B   1:56.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephens, Xavier JR-3 Point Park 1:56.95# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
2 Jones, Keshawn JR-3 Rio Grande 2:00.01 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Kostelansky, Doug FR-1 Point Park 2:01.62# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
4 Thompson, Jared FR-1 Point Park 2:01.87 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Reynolds , Dustin JR-3 Indiana East 2:02.42 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Klipstine, Chance FR-1 Indiana East 2:03.07 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
7 Bennett, Andre SR-4 Point Park 2:03.28# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Marrow, Desmond SR-4 Point Park 2:04.98# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Stroebel , Ethan FR-1 Carlow 2:05.49# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
10 Campos, Salvador JR-3 Indiana East 2:05.85 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Fike, Johnny FR-1 Indiana East 2:05.94 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Lester, Isaiah SO-2 Rio Grande 2:06.32# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Hays, Robert FR-1 Point Park 2:06.46# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Lowe, Justin JR-3 Indiana East 2:06.79# Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
15 Carter, Gabe FR-1 Indiana East 2:06.85# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
16 Diallo, Elijah JR-3 Point Park 2:07.11# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Milnickel, Shannon FR-1 Indiana East 2:07.52 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
18 Patrick, CJ FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:07.78 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
19 Patrick, Greg FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:09.08 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
20 Marrero, Dannys JR-3 Point Park 2:09.48# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
21 Thomas, Julius FR-1 Point Park 2:10.02 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
22 Barkdull, Zach FR-1 Indiana East 2:10.62 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
23 Dubbels, Ethan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:10.83 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Seitz, Johnny FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 2:10.95 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
25 Greenawalt, Ethan JR-3 Rio Grande 2:12.38 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Redwine, Noah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 2:13.61 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
27 Vital, Marcus SO-2 WVU Tech 2:13.98 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
28 Lane, Robert SR-4 Point Park 2:15.31# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
29 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Brescia 2:15.76 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
30 Van Beest, Abel FR-1 Point Park 2:16.05# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
31 Roche, Devin SO-2 Brescia 2:16.21 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32 Church, Sam JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:16.50 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Mcdermott, Dennis FR-1 Point Park 2:18.29# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
34 Antes, Evan FR-1 Carlow 2:19.08 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
35 Phillips, Sam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:19.88 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
36 Mihaylo, Brody SO-2 Point Park 2:21.33# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Allen, Dylan SO-2 Point Park 2:21.47# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 2:08.98# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Bartram, Reba SO-2 Point Park 2:21.19# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Bittner, Abby FR-1 Indiana East 2:23.43 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Kijowski, Larissa SO-2 Carlow 2:26.95# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Hornak, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 2:27.77 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
6 Campbell, Alyssa FR-1 Point Park 2:28.18 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Boyd, Alyssa SO-2 Point Park 2:30.90# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Neher, Mackenzie FR-1 Indiana East 2:31.79# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
9 Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie FR-1 Indiana East 2:32.81 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Celich, Taylor JR-3 Point Park 2:34.21# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
11 Robinette, Haley SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:38.61 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Chandler, Emily FR-1 Midway 2:38.72 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
13 Hart, Savannah FR-1 Indiana East 2:38.97 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Sams, Hannah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 2:41.05 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
15 McMinn, Allison SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:41.37 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16 Grubb, Taylor SR-4 Rio Grande 2:43.12 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Taylor, Sadie FR-1 Midway 2:44.61 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Sammet, Julia FR-1 Midway 2:46.25 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Segars, Madeline FR-1 Midway 2:50.29 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Isaacs, Josette FR-1 Midway 2:54.12 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
21 Asherwood, Philippa FR-1 Midway 2:56.80 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
22 Adney, Becca FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:57.81 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 King, Kayla FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 3:01.30 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Felski , Rachelle FR-1 Midway 3:05.17 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
25 Law, Hailey FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:06.75 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Rosvanis, Felicia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 3:07.47 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
27 Keys, Haley Point Park 3:10.07 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
28 Gonzalez, Yajeidy FR-1 Midway 3:20.53 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
29 Berry, Sidney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:23.09 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   2:32.00 NAIA B   2:33.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephens, Xavier JR-3 Point Park 2:32.42# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
2 Jones, Keshawn JR-3 Rio Grande 2:34.87 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
3 Carter, Gabe FR-1 Indiana East 2:40.48 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
4 Bennett, Andre SR-4 Point Park 2:41.61# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Stroebel , Ethan FR-1 Carlow 2:42.44 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Thompson, Jared FR-1 Point Park 2:44.90# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
7 Reynolds , Dustin JR-3 Indiana East 2:45.24 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Hays, Robert FR-1 Point Park 2:46.47 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Klipstine, Chance FR-1 Indiana East 2:46.86 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Vital, Marcus SO-2 WVU Tech 2:46.97 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
11 Gardner, Canaan JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:47.71 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Lane, Robert SR-4 Point Park 2:47.96 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
13 Patrick, CJ FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:50.16 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Bierbrauer, Seth FR-1 WVU Tech 2:50.21 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Seitz, Johnny FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 2:53.17 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
16 Farah, Mohamed SO-2 Rio Grande 2:53.96# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Greenlee, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:58.09 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Marrero, Dannys JR-3 Point Park 2:59.55 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
19 Maynard, Zach FR-1 Ohio Christian 3:00.00 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
20 Persinger, Christopher SO-2 WVU Tech 3:01.68 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
21 Taulbee, Keyen SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:02.55 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
22 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Brescia 3:05.58 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
23 Kirk, Zach FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 3:10.08 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
24 Maffett, Colin FR-1 Ohio Christian 3:13.72 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Robinson, Sam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:16.92 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
26 Teuscher, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:21.43 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephens, Xavier JR-3 Point Park 4:27.21# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Ecker-Randolph, Michael FR-1 WVU Tech 4:31.82 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
3 Nehnevaj, Dan JR-3 WVU Tech 4:33.95 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Longwell, Zac FR-1 WVU Tech 4:36.08 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
5 Kostelansky, Doug FR-1 Point Park 4:37.41# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Milnickel, Shannon FR-1 Indiana East 4:38.76 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
7 Lee, Nicholas FR-1 WVU Tech 4:39.02 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Dickerson, Drake FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:41.46 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Gardner, Canaan JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:43.01 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
10 Campos, Salvador JR-3 Indiana East 4:44.32# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
11 Fike, Johnny FR-1 Indiana East 4:44.35 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
12 Morton, Nathan FR-1 WVU Tech 4:46.57 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Carr, Carter FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4:46.89 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Carter, Gabe FR-1 Indiana East 4:47.20# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
15 Patrick, CJ FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:47.68 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Farah, Mohamed SO-2 Rio Grande 4:48.20# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Gutierrez, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 4:48.26# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
18 Seitz, Johnny FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4:49.28 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
19 Hays, Robert FR-1 Point Park 4:49.33# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
20 Klipstine, Chance FR-1 Indiana East 4:49.38# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
21 Barkdull, Zach FR-1 Indiana East 4:50.59 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
22 Lane, Robert SR-4 Point Park 4:53.33 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
23 Smith, Steven SO-2 WVU Tech 4:53.50 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Dudley, Cole SR-4 Indiana East 4:53.71 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 Dubbels, Ethan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:54.32 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
26 Patrick, Greg FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:56.60 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Allen, Dylan SO-2 Point Park 4:57.17# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
28 Polanco, Carlos JR-3 Point Park 4:57.20# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Kirk, Tucker FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:00.32 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
30 Mcdermott, Dennis FR-1 Point Park 5:00.48# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
31 Thomas, Julius FR-1 Point Park 5:03.18# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
32 Carlin, Brody FR-1 Point Park 5:03.32# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
33 Hearne, Aidan FR-1 WVU Tech 5:03.92 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
34 Marrero, Dannys JR-3 Point Park 5:06.52# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
35 Greenlee, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:06.90 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Mihaylo, Brody SO-2 Point Park 5:07.76# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
37 Kirk, Zach FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5:09.62 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
38 Phillips, Sam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:11.99 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
39 Freitag, Dean SO-2 Rio Grande 5:15.49 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Maffett, Colin FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:17.62 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
41 D'Alicandro, Cole SO-2 Point Park 5:17.99# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
42 Redwine, Noah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5:20.20 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
43 Enriquez, Xavier FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5:20.78 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
44 Maynard, Zach FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:25.63 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
45 Robinson, Sam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:32.33 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
46 Compton, Dan FR-1 Point Park 5:35.46# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
47 Woodley, Christopher SR-4 Carlow 5:39.23 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
48 Sheehan , Kevin FR-1 Carlow 5:43.51# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
49 Randal, Michael FR-1 Carlow 6:06.20# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
50 Kemp, Joshua FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:35.38 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:08.00 NAIA B   5:14.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 4:40.48# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2019
2 Campbell, Alyssa FR-1 Point Park 5:16.43# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Sloan, Brittany SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:25.29 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:27.82 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Neher, Mackenzie FR-1 Indiana East 5:28.92 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Boyd, Alyssa SO-2 Point Park 5:30.48# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
7 Young, Ariel JR-3 Ohio Christian 5:38.66 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Turrentine, Aly JR-3 Ohio Christian 5:42.18 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Hart, Savannah FR-1 Indiana East 5:42.68 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
10 Rohlf, Kara SR-4 Point Park 5:42.83# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Cruz-Sanchez, Edmalie FR-1 Indiana East 5:44.90 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Toschlog, Ashley JR-3 Indiana East 5:48.74 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
13 Robinette, Haley SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:48.92 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Wetzel, Mara FR-1 Indiana East 5:59.57 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Barr, Alex SO-2 Point Park 6:00.17# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
16 Chandler, Emily FR-1 Midway 6:00.71 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
17 Sandusky, Kara FR-1 WVU Tech 6:05.30 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
18 Sammet, Julia FR-1 Midway 6:06.50 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Espy, Amanda SO-2 Carlow 6:06.63# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
20 Segars, Madeline FR-1 Midway 6:09.25 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Perreira, Brooke SO-2 Indiana East 6:09.91 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
22 Sullivan, Abalena FR-1 Rio Grande 6:13.54 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
23 Miller, Kelsey JR-3 Rio Grande 6:13.95 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Jones, Madeline SO-2 Brescia 6:16.84 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Lenz, Brittany FR-1 Ohio Christian 6:17.91 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
26 Adney, Becca FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:25.26 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Hiles, Meredith FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:25.76 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
28 Asherwood, Philippa FR-1 Midway 6:27.47 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Colvin, Sierra SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:29.42 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Isaacs, Josette FR-1 Midway 6:34.53 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
31 Tonkins, Autumn FR-1 Brescia 6:44.01 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
32 Spencer, Shelby SO-2 Ohio Christian 6:46.84 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Keuffer, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6:49.80 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
34 Law, Hailey FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:52.27 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
35 Cole, Caylene FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:17.55 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Berry, Sidney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:25.08 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:40.00 NAIA B   8:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nehnevaj, Dan JR-3 WVU Tech 9:10.29 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
2 Gutierrez, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 9:15.54# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
3 Farah, Mohamed SO-2 Rio Grande 9:18.85 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Dickerson, Drake FR-1 Ohio Christian 9:20.05 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Ecker-Randolph, Michael FR-1 WVU Tech 9:21.62 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
6 Milnickel, Shannon FR-1 Indiana East 9:21.67# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
7 Gardner, Canaan JR-3 Ohio Christian 9:25.44 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Longwell, Zac FR-1 WVU Tech 9:26.20 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Kostelansky, Doug FR-1 Point Park 9:26.83# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
10 Lee, Nicholas FR-1 WVU Tech 9:35.16 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
11 Fike, Johnny FR-1 Indiana East 9:36.37# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
12 Barkdull, Zach FR-1 Indiana East 9:37.79# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
13 Morton, Nathan FR-1 WVU Tech 9:38.34 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
14 Mientkiewicz, Chet FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9:39.92 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
15 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Brescia 9:44.02 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16 Dudley, Cole SR-4 Indiana East 9:44.39 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Carr, Carter FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9:45.19 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
18 Carlin, Brody FR-1 Point Park 9:47.16# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
19 Allen, Dylan SO-2 Point Park 9:48.81# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
20 Fivecoate, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:51.82 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Hearne, Aidan FR-1 WVU Tech 9:54.12 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
22 Mcdermott, Dennis FR-1 Point Park 9:55.06# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
23 Kirchoff, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9:56.35 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Kirk, Tucker FR-1 Ohio Christian 9:59.24 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
25 Polanco, Carlos JR-3 Point Park 9:59.92# Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
26 Hilverding, Sean SR-4 Point Park 10:01.12# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
27 Rood, Adam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:10.10 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
28 D'Alicandro, Cole SO-2 Point Park 10:13.39# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
29 Rodgers, Joel JR-3 Ohio Christian 10:21.83 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
30 Mihaylo, Brody SO-2 Point Park 10:28.01# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
31 Greenlee, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Christian 10:33.31 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Redwine, Noah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10:33.32 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
33 Freitag, Dean SO-2 Rio Grande 10:35.13 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
34 Woodley, Christopher SR-4 Carlow 10:35.34 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
35 Jakes, Jeremy SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:48.40 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Phillips, Sam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:51.22 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
37 Kirk, Zach FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10:53.61 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Maffett, Colin FR-1 Ohio Christian 11:01.87 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 Maynard, Zach FR-1 Ohio Christian 11:21.29 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
40 Purtee, Hunter SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.37 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Robinson, Sam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11:22.38 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
42 Sheehan , Kevin FR-1 Carlow 11:25.18 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
43 Randal, Michael FR-1 Carlow 12:00.00 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 9:44.18# Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
2 Campbell, Alyssa FR-1 Point Park 10:34.55# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
3 Williams, Lucy SR-4 Rio Grande 10:43.10 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
4 Sloan, Brittany SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:51.41 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Turrentine, Aly JR-3 Ohio Christian 11:05.85 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11:06.64 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Young, Ariel JR-3 Ohio Christian 11:08.66 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Rohlf, Kara SR-4 Point Park 11:19.69# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
9 Hart, Savannah FR-1 Indiana East 11:24.08# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
10 Barr, Alex SO-2 Point Park 11:43.39# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
11 Guarnaccia, Katie SR-4 Point Park 11:43.76# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 Law, Hailey FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11:45.93 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Neher, Mackenzie FR-1 Indiana East 11:50.23 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Melvin , Kaitlynn FR-1 Carlow 11:50.84# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
15 Sandusky, Kara FR-1 WVU Tech 12:07.19 Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
16 Toschlog, Ashley JR-3 Indiana East 12:11.83 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
17 Wetzel, Mara FR-1 Indiana East 12:19.36 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Parks, Jaelynn SO-2 WVU Tech 12:22.09 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Lenz, Brittany FR-1 Ohio Christian 12:28.07 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Jones, Madeline SO-2 Brescia 12:38.20 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
21 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Carlow 13:03.14# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
22 Hiles, Meredith FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 13:08.13 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
23 Colvin, Sierra SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 13:18.98 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Spencer, Shelby SO-2 Ohio Christian 13:41.99 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Bauer, Sami FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 14:20.23 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   15:06.00 NAIA B   15:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickerson, Drake FR-1 Ohio Christian 16:00.09 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
2 Nehnevaj, Dan JR-3 WVU Tech 16:03.09 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
3 Gardner, Canaan JR-3 Ohio Christian 16:05.86 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
4 Gutierrez, Bryan JR-3 Point Park 16:07.55 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Farah, Mohamed SO-2 Rio Grande 16:39.06 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Carpenter, Kameron SR-4 Rio Grande 16:48.66 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Longwell, Zac FR-1 WVU Tech 16:52.71 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Dudley, Cole SR-4 Indiana East 16:53.29 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Mientkiewicz, Chet FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 16:55.69 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Rood, Adam SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 16:59.67 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
11 Polanco, Carlos JR-3 Point Park 17:04.00 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
12 Carlin, Brody FR-1 Point Park 17:04.01# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
13 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Brescia 17:08.94 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
14 Kirchoff, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 17:20.40 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Spicer, River JR-3 Rio Grande 17:29.24 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
16 Hays, Robert FR-1 Point Park 17:29.34# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
17 Hilverding, Sean SR-4 Point Park 17:32.16 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
18 Redwine, Noah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 17:34.90 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
19 Allen, Dylan SO-2 Point Park 17:39.80# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
20 Kirk, Zach FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 17:43.51 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
21 Greenlee, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Christian 17:53.13 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
22 Maynard, Zach FR-1 Ohio Christian 18:44.94 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
23 Purtee, Hunter SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 18:48.30 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
24 Jakes, Jeremy SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 18:58.74 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   18:18.00 NAIA B   18:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turrentine, Aly JR-3 Ohio Christian 18:27.64# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
2 Young, Ariel JR-3 Ohio Christian 18:55.53 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
3 Rohlf, Kara SR-4 Point Park 19:17.42# Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
4 Hart, Savannah FR-1 Indiana East 19:38.46 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Toschlog, Ashley JR-3 Indiana East 19:48.49 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Guarnaccia, Katie SR-4 Point Park 19:52.05 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Barr, Alex SO-2 Point Park 20:14.15# Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Wetzel, Mara FR-1 Indiana East 20:56.82# 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
9 Parks, Jaelynn SO-2 WVU Tech 20:59.48 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Melvin , Kaitlynn FR-1 Carlow 21:10.44 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Shinn, Amanda SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 21:40.88 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Benefiel, Audrey FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 22:11.68 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
13 Jones, Rachel FR-1 Carlow 22:18.46 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Spencer, Shelby SO-2 Ohio Christian 22:44.03 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
15 Lenz, Brittany FR-1 Ohio Christian 23:40.61 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
16 Moore, McKenna FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 24:50.85 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
17 Bauer, Sami FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 25:01.77 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019

3000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   16:30.00 NAIA B   17:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grubb, Taylor SR-4 Rio Grande 23:43.01 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
2 Nelson, Allie FR-1 WVU Tech 25:22.88 USATF SE Region Masters Championships: https://www.jdlfastt Jan 20, 2019
3 Miller, Kelsey JR-3 Rio Grande 30:14.88 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
4 McCarty, Rebekah SO-2 Ohio Christian 36:14.39 River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.02m NAIA B   1.99m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Myers, Javondii JR-3 Carlow 1.93m 6' 4" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Morris, Michael SR-4 Point Park 1.90m 6' 2.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Ison, Dylan FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 1.90m 6' 2.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnston, David FR-1 Carlow 4.12m 13' 6.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.52m NAIA B   3.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Frey, Rachel FR-1 Brescia 2.80m 9' 2.25" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Callahan, Chance JR-3 Point Park 6.96m 22' 10" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
2 Price, Xzavia FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.91m 22' 8" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
3 Russ, Dameion JR-3 WVU Tech 6.87m 22' 6.5" Marietta Alumni Open 2019 Feb 1, 2019
4 Campbell, Kelvin FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.79m 22' 3.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Lowery, Andre SR-4 Point Park 6.57m 21' 6.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Myers, Javondii JR-3 Carlow 6.42m 21' 0.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Morris, Michael SR-4 Point Park 6.38m 20' 11.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Ison, Dylan FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.31m 20' 8.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Inaba, Fabio FR-1 Rio Grande 6.05m 19' 10.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Fields, Isaac FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5.95m 19' 6.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Washington, Dante FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5.87m 19' 3.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
12 Pronesti, Evan SO-2 WVU Tech 5.84m 19' 2" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Johnston, David FR-1 Carlow 5.74m 18' 10" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
13 Holt, Landon JR-3 Brescia 5.74m 18' 10" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Idy , Zuberi SR-4 WVU Tech 5.71m 18' 9" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Englemon, Mi'Rell FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5.69m 18' 8" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
17 Owen, Trent SO-2 Carlow 5.55m 18' 2.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Hoffman, Robert FR-1 Carlow 5.53m 18' 1.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Parris, Jaleel SR-4 Brescia 5.42m 17' 9.5" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
20 Briggs, Isaiah JR-3 WVU Tech 5.24m 17' 2.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
21 Partika, Bryan SR-4 Point Park 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
22 Kemp, Joshua FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4.75m 15' 7" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.57m NAIA B   5.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Chanavier JR-3 Rio Grande 5.44m 17' 10.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Albright, Jozalyn FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
3 Patterson, Daphne FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 4.88m 16' 0.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
4 Sargent, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Christian 4.86m 15' 11.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Miller, Olivia SO-2 Carlow 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
6 McPherson, Solei FR-1 Carlow 4.75m 15' 7" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Gilbert, Kassi JR-3 Brescia 4.70m 15' 5" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
8 Davis, Chase FR-1 Rio Grande 4.69m 15' 4.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Mallory, Sarah JR-3 Indiana East 4.66m 15' 3.5" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
10 Schry, Miranda SO-2 Point Park 4.61m 15' 1.5" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
11 Barber, Rachael SO-2 Rio Grande 4.44m 14' 7" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Toler, Mallory FR-1 Brescia 4.42m 14' 6" '19 Engineer Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Goodman, Nia FR-1 Point Park 4.32m 14' 2.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Brown, Rayshell SO-2 Carlow 4.22m 13' 10.25" 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
15 Adrian, Britney FR-1 Point Park 4.12m 13' 6.25" Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
16 Thrower, Tajanique SO-2 Carlow 3.85m 12' 7.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.70m NAIA B   15.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beegle, Joseph JR-3 Rio Grande 14.38m 47' 2.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
2 Gilmore, Nick JR-3 Indiana East 13.76m 45' 1.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
3 Dittoe, Joel FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.32m 43' 8.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
4 Nurrenbern, Zach FR-1 Brescia 13.18m 43' 3" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Hoffman, Duncan FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 13.06m 42' 10.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Champer, Adam JR-3 Rio Grande 12.95m 42' 6" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Lowe, Montez SO-2 Cincinnati Christian 12.93m 42' 5.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 DuVall, Daulton JR-3 Rio Grande 12.80m 42' 0" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Perry, Antoine FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.67m 41' 7" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Collins, Zachary JR-3 Rio Grande 12.41m 40' 8.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Conley, Trace SO-2 Rio Grande 12.11m 39' 8.75" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
12 Parker, Andrew FR-1 Brescia 11.90m 39' 0.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Kemp, Joshua FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 11.66m 38' 3.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Everett, Daniel SO-2 Rio Grande 11.45m 37' 6.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Callahan, Chance JR-3 Point Park 11.38m 37' 4" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
16 Ellis, Cody FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 11.12m 36' 5.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
17 Rose, Daniel FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 11.07m 36' 4" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
18 Perez, Richard SR-4 Point Park 11.06m 36' 3.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
19 Catlett, Corbett SO-2 Ohio Christian 11.00m 36' 1.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Collins, River FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Zeigler, Anthony FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.33m 33' 10.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Llana, Jesse FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.27m 33' 8.5" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
23 Shazier, Matthew FR-1 Brescia 9.88m 32' 5" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
24 Johnson, Zac JR-3 Brescia 9.86m 32' 4.25" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
25 Byczynski, Zachary JR-3 Carlow 9.07m 29' 9.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
26 Dean, Jayson JR-3 Point Park 8.88m 29' 1.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
27 Vanmeter, James FR-1 Brescia 8.52m 27' 11.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
28 Lewis, Devin JR-3 Carlow 8.28m 27' 2" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Breslove, Yasha FR-1 Point Park 8.08m 26' 6.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
30 Shick, Brock SR-4 Ohio Christian 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Mussi, Marco JR-3 Carlow 6.67m 21' 10.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rubin, Deborah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.52m 41' 1" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
2 Bobbitt, Beyonce FR-1 Rio Grande 11.90m 39' 0.5" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Chinn, MiKayla SO-2 Brescia 11.56m 37' 11.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Cress, Sierra FR-1 Rio Grande 11.16m 36' 7.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Parrish, Savannah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 11.13m 36' 6.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Naku, Sheila FR-1 Indiana East 10.98m 36' 0.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 Wicks, Jasmine SO-2 Point Park 10.74m 35' 3" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Seeberg, Natalie JR-3 Rio Grande 10.30m 33' 9.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Seely, Loren FR-1 Midway 10.24m 33' 7.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
10 Beck, Jaida FR-1 Indiana East 10.13m 33' 3" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
11 Brantley, Kayla FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.95m 32' 7.75" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
12 Roth, Grace FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.81m 32' 2.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Rio Grande 9.53m 31' 3.25" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Skrepenak, Marie JR-3 Point Park 9.46m 31' 0.5" 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
15 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Rio Grande 9.30m 30' 6.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
16 Adrian, Britney FR-1 Point Park 9.05m 29' 8.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
17 McCardle, Serenity SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.37m 27' 5.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
18 Mangum, Mackenzie JR-3 Point Park 8.23m 27' 0" 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
19 Brown, Julia Ohio Christian 8.10m 26' 7" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
20 Klems, Bailey SR-4 Carlow 7.55m 24' 9.25" 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
21 Palmer, Jordan SO-2 Carlow 7.34m 24' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Cunningham, Corlissa FR-1 Brescia 7.33m 24' 0.75" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019
23 Barber, Rachael SO-2 Rio Grande 7.14m 23' 5.25" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Donovan, Imani FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.11m 23' 4" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
25 King, Hayli SO-2 Carlow 6.99m 22' 11.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
26 Smogor, Mia SO-2 Carlow 6.77m 22' 2.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Fryman, Cassie FR-1 Midway 6.72m 22' 0.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
28 Lear, Brittany SO-2 Brescia 6.64m 21' 9.5" IWU Indoor Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

NAIA A   17.10m NAIA B   16.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Collins, Zachary JR-3 Rio Grande 15.69m 51' 5.75" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
2 Nurrenbern, Zach FR-1 Brescia 13.98m 45' 10.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Beegle, Joseph JR-3 Rio Grande 13.93m 45' 8.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
4 DuVall, Daulton JR-3 Rio Grande 13.85m 45' 5.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
5 Dittoe, Joel FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.75m 45' 1.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
6 Kemp, Joshua FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 13.49m 44' 3.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Everett, Daniel SO-2 Rio Grande 13.19m 43' 3.25" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 Catlett, Corbett SO-2 Ohio Christian 13.12m 43' 0.5" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
9 Lowe, Montez SO-2 Cincinnati Christian 12.50m 41' 0.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Hoffman, Duncan FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.08m 39' 7.75" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
11 Champer, Adam JR-3 Rio Grande 11.92m 39' 1.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
12 Parker, Andrew FR-1 Brescia 11.62m 38' 1.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Rose, Daniel FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 11.47m 37' 7.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
14 Ellis, Cody FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.59m 34' 9" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
15 Conley, Trace SO-2 Rio Grande 10.32m 33' 10.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
16 Perry, Antoine FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.90m 32' 5.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Shazier, Matthew FR-1 Brescia 9.27m 30' 5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Zeigler, Anthony FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.18m 30' 1.5" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019 Feb 1, 2019
19 Johnson, Zac JR-3 Brescia 8.90m 29' 2.5" DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
20 Shick, Brock SR-4 Ohio Christian 8.61m 28' 3" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Collins, River FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.40m 27' 6.75" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
22 Vanmeter, James FR-1 Brescia 8.04m 26' 4.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rubin, Deborah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 14.43m 47' 4.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
2 Bobbitt, Beyonce FR-1 Rio Grande 14.30m 46' 11" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
3 Cress, Sierra FR-1 Rio Grande 13.37m 43' 10.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
4 Seeberg, Natalie JR-3 Rio Grande 12.58m 41' 3.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
5 Brantley, Kayla FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.38m 40' 7.5" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
6 Roth, Grace FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.31m 40' 4.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
7 McCardle, Serenity SO-2 Ohio Christian 11.70m 38' 4.75" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
8 Parrish, Savannah FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.95m 35' 11.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
9 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Rio Grande 10.82m 35' 6" Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
10 Brown, Julia Ohio Christian 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
11 Donovan, Imani FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
12 Seely, Loren FR-1 Midway 9.85m 32' 3.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Mangum, Mackenzie JR-3 Point Park 9.56m 31' 4.5" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
14 Wicks, Jasmine SO-2 Point Park 8.48m 27' 10" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019
15 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Rio Grande 8.45m 27' 8.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Chinn, MiKayla SO-2 Brescia 7.83m 25' 8.25" River States Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 8, 2019