DII Atlantic Region Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 6.84 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
1 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.84 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Evans, Dontarian SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.88 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 6.91 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
5 Stamford, Dreux SR-4 Shippensburg 6.91 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.92 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Gardiner, Devante SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.94 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Steele, Jamaarc SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.96 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Dorwil, EJ FR-1 Shippensburg 6.96 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.98 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
11 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 6.98 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Barbour, Keith SO-2 Virginia State 7.01 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
14 Monahan, Patrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.02 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
14 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.02 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.02 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Gilbert, Damere JR-3 St. Augustine's 7.03 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Harris, Edward SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.03 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Fitzgerald, Ronnie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.04 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
20 Stewart, Tavian JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.05 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Worrell, Deishawn JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.05 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
20 Craig, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 7.05 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Taylor , Devin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.07 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 7.08 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
25 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 7.09 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
25 Cunningham , Cameron FR-1 Livingstone 7.09 Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Wiley, Zorion FR-1 Virginia Union 7.10 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
27 Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 7.10 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
29 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.11 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 McFarlane, Sadiki SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 7.11 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
31 Shaffer, Brendan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.12 (55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Jackson, Najair SO-2 St. Augustine's 7.12 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Reed, Parker FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.13 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
33 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 7.13 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
35 Lawrence, Nick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.14 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
35 Gray, Marcus JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.14 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.14 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Grant, Kelshawn SO-2 Concord 7.15 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
38 Kibbie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.15 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Simon, Kelvin JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.16 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
40 Rinaman, Ori SR-4 Shippensburg 7.16 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
42 Butz-Retzer, Dillon SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.17 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
43 Williams, Xavier SO-2 Bowie State 7.18 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
43 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.18 Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
45 Mendoza, Juan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.19 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
45 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 7.19 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
47 Hayes, Khalil FR-1 Livingstone 7.20 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
48 Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 7.21 (55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
48 Cutlip, Adam FR-1 Glenville St. 7.21 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
48 Bowman, Isaiah SO-2 Concord 7.21 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.54 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Thompson, Cierra JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.73 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
2 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 7.73 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
4 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.75 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
5 Jordan, Briana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 7.77 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
6 Wyland, Ali FR-1 Shippensburg 7.78 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.80 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
7 Byrd, Ebonee SR-4 Virginia State 7.80 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
9 Franklin, Divonne FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.84 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Owens, Riyana FR-1 Lock Haven 7.84 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.85 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
13 Russell, Raven JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.86 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.87 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Oliver, Amanda SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.87 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Henry, Style SO-2 Clarion 7.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Jocelyn, Tricht JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.89 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
18 Hine, Eve FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 7.90 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Henderson, Taylor FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.91 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 7.92 (55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Ross, Innocense FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.92 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 7.93 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
22 Clayton, A'Leisha JR-3 Seton Hill 7.93 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Dey, Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.94 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
24 Benjamin, Aniyah FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.94 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
26 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 7.95 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 7.97 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
28 Bellefleur, Jenny SR-4 Mansfield 7.98 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 James, Jamaicia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.98 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Maeshack, Heaven JR-3 Glenville St. 7.99 (55) Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Yates, Amaree' SO-2 Bowie State 7.99 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
30 Goodison, Junine FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.99 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Reed, Talayna SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 7.99 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
34 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.00 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Alexander, Shania JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8.00 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
36 Stephenson, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.01 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Brown, Amberine FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.03 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
38 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 8.05 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
39 Leak, Yahaira FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.06 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
40 Hegarty, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 8.07 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
40 Williams, Lauren FR-1 Fayetteville St. 8.07 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
42 Karch, Gabriela FR-1 Millersville 8.08 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
42 Adlam, Christina SO-2 Virginia State 8.08 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
44 Darrell, Shania FR-1 Livingstone 8.10 Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
44 Painter, Caylee JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.10 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 8.12 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
46 Riley, Niema SR-4 Virginia State 8.12 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
48 Rosenberg, Deyvn FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.13 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
49 Batey, Amanda JR-3 Clarion 8.14 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
49 Hill, Nyle SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.14 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 21.51 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
2 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.71 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Gardiner, Devante SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.77 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 21.84 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
5 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.91 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Gilbert, Damere JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.97 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 22.08 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22.10 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Thomas, Akeim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.28 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Miles, Roland FR-1 Shippensburg 22.28 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Bailey, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.30 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 22.33 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
13 Taylor , Devin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.36 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Murdock, Steven SR-4 Virginia State 22.39 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
15 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 22.44 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 22.50 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 Slocombe, Omari SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.52 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Wiley, Zorion FR-1 Virginia Union 22.55 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
18 Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 22.55 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
20 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.56 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
21 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.58 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.61 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 22.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
24 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.71 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Jackson, Garnett SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 22.73 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
26 Carl, Zack SO-2 Seton Hill 22.74 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
27 Monahan, Patrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.75 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
27 Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 22.75 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
29 Booth, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 22.76 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
30 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 22.77 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
31 Barton, Brendon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.80 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Fitzgerald, Ronnie JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.81 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
33 Cunningham , Cameron FR-1 Livingstone 22.82 # Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Snowden, Demontay FR-1 Bowie State 22.82 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
33 Bari, Mamadu FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.82 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
36 Simon, Kelvin JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.83 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
37 Moodie, Isaac SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.85 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
38 Okal, Liam JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
39 Reed, Parker FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.92 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Johnson, Trenu FR-1 West Chester 22.93 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
41 Dennis, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 22.94 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
42 Westray, Eric FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.01 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
43 Oldt, Conner JR-3 Shippensburg 23.03 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
44 Kibbie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.14 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
45 Glover, Robert FR-1 Glenville St. 23.15 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
46 White, Damien JR-3 Glenville St. 23.17 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
46 Schumacher, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.17 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Shaffer, Brendan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.18 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
49 Boea-Gisler, Avery SO-2 California (Pa.) 23.19 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
50 Kelly, Cody SR-4 Seton Hill 23.21 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalawan, Shannon SO-2 St. Augustine's 24.40 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 McDuffie, Delecia SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 25.08 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
3 Jordan, Briana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.41 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
4 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 25.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
5 Byrd, Ebonee SR-4 Virginia State 25.51 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
6 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 25.54 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
7 Owens, Riyana FR-1 Lock Haven 25.56 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.66 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 James, Jamaicia SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 25.67 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 25.67 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 25.68 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
12 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.71 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
13 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 25.75 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.81 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Bellefleur, Jenny SR-4 Mansfield 25.85 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Oliver, Amanda SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.86 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Franklin, Divonne FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 25.91 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Wyland, Ali FR-1 Shippensburg 25.91 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 25.93 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Talasky, TerryLee FR-1 Seton Hill 25.95 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.99 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Karch, Gabriela FR-1 Millersville 26.09 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Henderson, Taylor FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.10 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
24 Hegarty, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 26.10 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
24 Jocelyn, Tricht JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 26.10 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Leak, Yahaira FR-1 Fayetteville St. 26.14 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.17 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Hunt, Abigail SO-2 Bowie State 26.19 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 26.19 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
31 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia SR-4 St. Augustine's 26.20 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
32 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 26.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
33 Williams, Amber FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.26 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
34 Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown 26.28 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
35 Stevenson, Rayna FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.33 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
35 Maeshack, Heaven JR-3 Glenville St. 26.33 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Willis, Amique FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.37 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
38 Williams, Lauren FR-1 Fayetteville St. 26.43 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
38 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 26.43 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
40 McLean, Tamia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 26.45 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
41 Alexander, Shania JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 26.46 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Allen, Taylor FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.46 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
41 Dean, Leiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 26.46 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
44 Hine, Eve FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 26.51 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
45 Henry, Style SO-2 Clarion 26.55 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
46 Yates, Amaree' SO-2 Bowie State 26.56 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
47 Shedrick, Tawnie FR-1 Fayetteville St. 26.57 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
48 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.61 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
49 Harding, Niasia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 26.62 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
50 Dey, Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.63 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 48.48 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Jones, Jalen FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.69 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Marcum, Zack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 48.75 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Barrett, Timor SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 49.19 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
6 Jackson, Garnett SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 49.57 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
7 Murdock, Steven SR-4 Virginia State 49.62 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
8 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.75 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Strachan, Michael SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 49.84 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Bailey, Jeff SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.09 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Grimes, Igo FR-1 Virginia State 50.37 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
12 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 50.40 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
13 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.41 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Hernandez, Austin JR-3 Livingstone 50.41 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
15 Williams, Art FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 50.53 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Tindal, T.J. SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 50.56 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 50.63 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Alfred, Darren FR-1 St. Augustine's 50.68 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Booth, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 50.69 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Thomas, Robert SR-4 Bowie State 50.75 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
21 Williams, Benjamin JR-3 Bloomsburg 50.76 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Vaughan, Paris SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 50.97 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Frazier, Orion FR-1 West Chester 51.01 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
23 Paul, Turner JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.01 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
25 Porter, John FR-1 Virginia Union 51.02 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
25 Lenahan, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 51.02 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Bailey, Tyler FR-1 Bloomsburg 51.03 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Walker, Robert SO-2 St. Augustine's 51.03 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
29 Crosbie, Colin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.18 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
30 Roberts, Sean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.19 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Carl, Zack SO-2 Seton Hill 51.23 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
32 Snowden, Demontay FR-1 Bowie State 51.24 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
33 Deleon, Nicolas SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.25 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
34 Boea-Gisler, Avery SO-2 California (Pa.) 51.29 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
35 Schumacher, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.40 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Slocombe, Omari SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.44 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Karlheim, Ryan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.70 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
38 McGarrah, Trey FR-1 West Chester 51.72 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 McCaskill, Marcel SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 51.73 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
39 Howland , Amari SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 51.73 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Johnson, Trenu FR-1 West Chester 51.74 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Moodie, Isaac SR-4 Slippery Rock 51.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
43 Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 51.84 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
44 Sykes, Jalen SO-2 Bowie State 51.91 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
45 Arthur, Shawn JR-3 Glenville St. 52.00 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
46 Christopher, Cameron SO-2 Kutztown 52.03 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
47 Wise, Zach SO-2 Slippery Rock 52.11 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
48 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52.24 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Lawrence, Nick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 52.27 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Sanders , Jaylen FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.27 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalawan, Shannon SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.24 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
2 Crawford, Amanda JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.52 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Porter, Victoria SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 57.74 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 57.83 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 58.13 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
6 Smith, Davia JR-3 St. Augustine's 58.22 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 58.41 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
8 Klag, Sarah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 58.46 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 58.67 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
10 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 58.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
11 Hunt, Abigail SO-2 Bowie State 59.39 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
12 Harding, Niasia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 59.51 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Holmes, Camisha SR-4 Virginia State 59.67 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
14 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 59.73 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 59.75 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
16 McLean, Tamia SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 59.82 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Johnson, Zuwena JR-3 Bowie State 1:00.15 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Fernald, Alice FR-1 Clarion 1:00.15 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:00.21 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
20 Nunley, Courtney JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:00.45 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
21 Stewart, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 1:00.52 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Johnson, Daleitha SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.54 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Fells, DeJanee SR-4 West Chester 1:00.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
24 Donatelli, Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.69 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Konitzer, Natalia SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.86 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
26 Green, Deriel JR-3 Virginia State 1:00.97 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
27 Willis, Amique FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.02 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Kloes, Brenna JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:01.04 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
29 Hine, Eve FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:01.11 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
30 Alston, Dior SO-2 Shippensburg 1:01.16 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
30 McIntosh, Ashley SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:01.16 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
32 Fodor, Caroline FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:01.18 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
33 Marchando, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.27 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
34 Graham, Tishun SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.33 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
35 Fleming, Rachel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.59 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Gonzalez, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.67 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
37 Miller, Megan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:01.76 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
38 Long, Holly FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.78 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
39 Iaccarino, Angela FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.24 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
40 Brown, Kaylia SO-2 Bowie State 1:02.61 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
40 Jackson, Cara SO-2 West Chester 1:02.61 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
42 Black, Emily SO-2 Millersville 1:02.78 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Stitzer, Allyson JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:02.96 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Jenkins, Glenda FR-1 Virginia State 1:02.97 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
45 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 1:03.01 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Sutton, Morgan SR-4 Lock Haven 1:03.02 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
47 Jenkins, Jalen FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:03.41 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
48 Jonas, Michaelia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:03.42 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Wagner, Chloe JR-3 Lock Haven 1:03.59 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
50 Craig, Regan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.69 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.08 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Dill, Shaquille SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:55.40 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Bailey, Tyler FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:56.26 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:57.40 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Reisenweaver, Ben FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.96 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Azzarello, Ken SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.06 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Pugliano, Luciano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.20 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Foster, Caleb JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:58.32 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 1:59.07 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Olumese, Ikpefua JR-3 Bowie State 1:59.29 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
11 Coleman, Gunner JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:59.79 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Jarratt, Hunter SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:00.20 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Goodwin, Amir SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.61 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Carpenter, Chase FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.85 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Mumford, Liam SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:00.97 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 2:01.01 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 McCormick, Christopher SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:02.01 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Barrett, Timor SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 2:02.50 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Huff, Tyreece SO-2 Virginia State 2:02.58 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
20 Thomas, Robert SR-4 Bowie State 2:02.62 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Fortna, Tegan SO-2 Kutztown 2:02.68 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
22 Rotich, Enos FR-1 Virginia Union 2:03.38 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
23 Thompson, Tyreke SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:03.67 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Paul, Turner JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:03.69 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Wimbish, Anthony SO-2 Virginia Union 2:03.72 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
26 Hoven, Myles FR-1 West Chester 2:03.73 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Auchenbach, Nicholas SR-4 Mansfield 2:04.08 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Hayes, Austin JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.13 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Salley, Charles SO-2 Virginia State 2:04.15 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Clark, Michael FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:04.20 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
31 Brown, Omar FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:04.47 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
32 Walker, Robert SO-2 St. Augustine's 2:04.99 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Fields, Sean SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:05.02 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Teferra, Yeabsera FR-1 Bowie State 2:05.13 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
35 Howland , Amari SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 2:05.91 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
36 Ewell, Antoine JR-3 Livingstone 2:06.08 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
37 Thompson, Aaron JR-3 Livingstone 2:06.46 # Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.59 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Strasiser, Gus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:06.66 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Pouncy, Derrick SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.95 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
41 Whitehead-Tillery, Charles JR-3 Virginia Union 2:07.09 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
42 Andrews, Louis JR-3 Virginia State 2:07.79 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
43 Zorick, Austen SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 2:08.15 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
44 Meriweather, Donavin FR-1 Seton Hill 2:08.18 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
45 Harriman, Connor SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:08.31 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
46 Harvey , Matt FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:08.96 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
47 Hart, Ben SO-2 West Liberty 2:09.81 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
48 Null, Michael JR-3 Glenville St. 2:11.14 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
49 Morrissette, Ryan FR-1 Mansfield 2:11.29 # RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
50 Beale, Cameron FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:12.26 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:18.47 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:19.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Przicina, Madison SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:19.82 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:20.02 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:20.24 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 2:21.49 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Frank, Kyla JR-3 Virginia State 2:23.06 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
8 Fields, Florence SO-2 St. Augustine's 2:23.24 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 2:23.41 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Cunningham, Alexis FR-1 Seton Hill 2:24.30 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Firment, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:24.49 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Wolf, Sydney FR-1 Seton Hill 2:24.85 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Witherel, Brianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:25.31 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Johnson, Zuwena JR-3 Bowie State 2:25.71 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
15 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:25.78 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
16 Stratton, Julie SR-4 Kutztown 2:25.93 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 Kandie, Nelly JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:26.53 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Fleming, Rachel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:26.63 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Klag, Sarah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:26.65 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:27.05 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
21 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 2:27.25 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Matthews, Victoria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:27.56 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
23 Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 2:28.27 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
24 Walt, Bridget SR-4 West Chester 2:28.45 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Porter, Victoria SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:28.50 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
26 Konitzer, Natalia SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:28.56 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Snyder, Riley FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:28.66 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 2:28.68 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
29 Peters, Abbey SR-4 Edinboro 2:29.21 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
30 Purnell, Nazirah SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:29.42 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
31 Glasco, Gabrielle JR-3 Livingstone 2:29.54 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
32 Kluz, Samantha SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:29.86 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
33 Bellotti, Jade SR-4 Seton Hill 2:29.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
34 Montanari, Devon FR-1 Kutztown 2:29.89 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
35 Lee, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 2:30.04 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
36 Petty, Taniya SO-2 Fayetteville St. 2:30.62 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
37 Stangle, Kylie FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:30.67 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Valko, Kelsy FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:30.84 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
39 Frank, Kyera FR-1 Virginia State 2:31.26 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Pittman, Allison FR-1 Seton Hill 2:31.33 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Wright, Kayla SR-4 Bowie State 2:31.75 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
42 McKinney, Alexis FR-1 Virginia State 2:31.82 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
43 Louk, Emily FR-1 West Liberty 2:32.33 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Rowe, Qjuanda JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:32.35 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
45 Gluth, Shelby FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:33.21 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
46 Cruz, Aleena SO-2 Fayetteville St. 2:33.61 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
47 Brown, Kaylia SO-2 Bowie State 2:33.65 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
48 Payne, Lyndsey SO-2 Mansfield 2:34.28 # RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
49 Leonard, Carisha SO-2 Fayetteville St. 2:36.23 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
50 Foster, Morgan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:36.27 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Akers, Damon SR-4 Concord 4:23.73 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 4:25.17 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Harriman, Connor SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:26.26 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 4:27.31 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Drennen , Cedric FR-1 Concord 4:27.60 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Moser, Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:28.03 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 IJtsma , Job FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:28.09 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Garrido , Sergio JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:28.89 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Uliano, Joe JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:29.00 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Janyska, Daniel JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:31.85 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Mumford, Liam SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:31.91 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Johnson, Kyuande SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:32.76 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
13 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 4:33.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
14 Zorick, Austen SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 4:33.40 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Boutiller, Haden FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:33.56 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Evans, Tyron JR-3 Virginia State 4:33.60 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
17 Hayes, Austin JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:35.09 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Foster, Roger SR-4 Concord 4:35.24 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Brooks, Tre JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:36.07 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Tropeck, Cody SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:36.07 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Pugliano, Luciano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:36.43 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Bitner, Zach JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:37.08 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Riffle, Hunter SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:37.89 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
24 McConnell, Dillon SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:38.75 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Huff, Tyreece SO-2 Virginia State 4:39.16 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
26 Hebb, Ryan FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:39.36 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Kiplimo, Micah FR-1 Virginia Union 4:39.72 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
28 Ristau, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:40.09 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
29 Stackfield, Nickolas JR-3 Virginia State 4:40.47 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
30 Holmes, Jordan SR-4 Mansfield 4:40.56 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Knorr, Chase FR-1 West Chester 4:40.71 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 4:41.03 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Freeman, Baron FR-1 St. Augustine's 4:41.10 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Rotich, Enos FR-1 Virginia Union 4:41.45 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
35 Lee, Cameron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:43.43 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Wimbish, Anthony SO-2 Virginia Union 4:44.31 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
37 Williams , Raheem SO-2 Concord 4:44.61 # Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
38 Whitehead-Tillery, Charles JR-3 Virginia Union 4:44.65 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
39 Frailey, Ian JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:44.72 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
40 Meriweather, Donavin FR-1 Seton Hill 4:48.68 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Ashcraft , Jacob SR-4 Concord 4:48.82 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Seton Hill 4:49.16 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
43 Barnhart, Trenton SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:49.40 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
44 Cruise, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:49.42 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Keefe, Travis JR-3 Mansfield 4:49.60 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
46 Johns, Samuel JR-3 Glenville St. 4:49.78 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
47 Edwards, Robert FR-1 St. Augustine's 4:51.10 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
48 McGuire, Nick SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:51.39 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
49 Cammarata, Chris FR-1 West Chester 4:51.89 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Andrews, Louis JR-3 Virginia State 4:52.07 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:57.04 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
2 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 5:04.01 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:14.82 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 5:15.39 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 5:17.16 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
6 Przicina, Madison SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:21.51 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
7 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:21.55 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Ryan, Juliet SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:21.98 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Scheffel, Lindsay SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:22.04 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Cunningham, Alexis FR-1 Seton Hill 5:23.40 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Payne, Lyndsey SO-2 Mansfield 5:25.81 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Frank, Kyla JR-3 Virginia State 5:27.59 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
13 Kenawell, Hannah JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:27.70 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 5:28.14 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 MacPherson, Audrey FR-1 Edinboro 5:28.60 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
16 Hoey, Jessica JR-3 West Chester 5:28.77 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 Kandie, Nelly JR-3 Fayetteville St. 5:28.95 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
18 Peters, Abbey SR-4 Edinboro 5:31.81 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Knowles , Bailey SR-4 Concord 5:32.22 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Frank, Kyera FR-1 Virginia State 5:32.77 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
21 Thompson, Karleigh SR-4 Concord 5:33.34 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Gates, Allison SO-2 Clarion 5:33.67 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Talley, Leah JR-3 Kutztown 5:35.74 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
24 VandeBunte, Alissa FR-1 West Chester 5:37.03 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Bellotti, Jade SR-4 Seton Hill 5:37.67 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
26 Wolf, Sydney FR-1 Seton Hill 5:39.50 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
27 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:40.07 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Mycek, Julia FR-1 West Chester 5:40.40 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
29 Foster, Anna FR-1 Clarion 5:41.00 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
30 Bobnar, Kayce SR-4 Clarion 5:42.23 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
31 Glasco, Gabrielle JR-3 Livingstone 5:44.88 # Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Leonard, Carisha SO-2 Fayetteville St. 5:45.51 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
33 Davalos, Rachael JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:45.80 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Gourrier, Cionne JR-3 Bowie State 5:45.94 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
35 Tedrow, Therese FR-1 Seton Hill 5:48.51 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Knowles , Kenna SR-4 Concord 5:48.80 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 Englund, Rachael JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:51.98 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Stevons, Destiny SO-2 Fayetteville St. 5:52.23 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
39 Chickosky, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:52.82 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
40 O'Connor, Lynne FR-1 Kutztown 5:53.44 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Palm, Bridget FR-1 West Chester 5:58.17 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Adams, Sarah FR-1 Virginia Union 6:00.05 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
43 Wright, Kayla SR-4 Bowie State 6:01.15 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
44 Marzano, Brenna JR-3 West Chester 6:01.68 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Pittman, Allison FR-1 Seton Hill 6:03.26 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
46 McClymonds, Beka FR-1 Clarion 6:04.60 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
47 Kati, Jordan JR-3 Clarion 6:04.78 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
48 Wagner, Cami FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:05.20 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Schaller, Haley SO-2 Clarion 6:06.26 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
50 Farmer, Telicia SO-2 Bowie State 6:10.36 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.28 NCAA DII Prov   8:23.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mastandrea , Jack JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 8:25.95 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 8:33.83 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 8:45.27 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 8:52.95 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Bickerton, Benton SO-2 Seton Hill 8:54.80 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Kiplimo, Micah FR-1 Virginia Union 8:55.15 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
7 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 8:56.98 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 8:58.67 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Kilpatrick, Albert JR-3 Kutztown 8:59.00 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
10 IJtsma , Job FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8:59.06 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Moser, Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:01.58 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Keith, Owen SO-2 Seton Hill 9:02.32 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Adanatzian, Evan FR-1 Kutztown 9:04.14 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
14 Harriman, Michael FR-1 West Liberty 9:05.69 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
15 Harriman, Connor SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:07.89 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Ruhnke , Michael SR-4 Concord 9:08.98 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Ciaccio, Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:09.01 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Philips, Danah FR-1 West Liberty 9:09.87 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Ullom, Jared FR-1 West Liberty 9:11.12 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Freeman, Baron FR-1 St. Augustine's 9:13.18 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
21 Gable, Bryce FR-1 West Chester 9:14.87 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Grunwald, Greg SR-4 West Chester 9:15.14 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 9:18.83 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 9:19.41 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
25 Knorr, Chase FR-1 West Chester 9:22.48 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
26 Haynes, Samuel SO-2 Concord 9:24.61 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
27 Holmes, Jordan SR-4 Mansfield 9:24.92 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 McDonald, Declan JR-3 Bloomsburg 9:28.33 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
29 Williams , Raheem SO-2 Concord 9:28.69 # Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
30 Hebb, Ryan FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9:30.34 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
31 D'Agostino, Josh FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9:32.19 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 McCormick, Christopher SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:33.49 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
33 Konyar, Kevin FR-1 Bloomsburg 9:36.38 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Wright, Cole SO-2 West Liberty 9:38.02 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
35 Keefe, Travis JR-3 Mansfield 9:38.39 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Sunderland, Jerrod SR-4 Seton Hill 9:39.86 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Kirk, Alex SR-4 Glenville St. 9:40.08 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
38 Childers, Bryce SO-2 West Liberty 9:41.72 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
39 Banks, Zac FR-1 West Liberty 9:44.11 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
40 Hosey, Jordan JR-3 West Liberty 9:46.04 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
41 Morrissette, Ryan FR-1 Mansfield 9:49.89 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Snyder, Sean SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9:50.04 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Frailey, Ian JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9:50.65 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
44 Jones, Tyreese SR-4 Livingstone 9:52.98 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
45 Stutler, Kyle SO-2 Glenville St. 9:55.06 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
46 Brady, Cooper JR-3 Concord 9:58.81 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
47 Toney, Michael SO-2 Livingstone 10:00.24 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
48 Jarrell, Austin SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:31.29 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Douglas, Davonne JR-3 Virginia State 10:45.69 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Shirey, Caleb JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10:49.92 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.46 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 10:22.51 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
2 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 10:40.18 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 10:40.65 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Foster, Anna FR-1 Clarion 10:46.87 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 10:47.38 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 10:48.98 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 VandeBunte, Alissa FR-1 West Chester 10:50.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
8 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 10:51.25 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
9 Ryan, Juliet SO-2 Slippery Rock 10:52.02 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 MacPherson, Audrey FR-1 Edinboro 10:54.16 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Stevens, Julianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 11:00.48 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Klimowicz, Tori SO-2 Edinboro 11:04.09 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
13 McLaughlin, Tara JR-3 West Chester 11:08.85 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Kandie, Nelly JR-3 Fayetteville St. 11:10.97 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
15 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 11:13.68 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Lersch, Julia SO-2 Seton Hill 11:18.54 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Kodis, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 11:20.99 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Frame, Madison SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:21.10 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Frank, Kyera FR-1 Virginia State 11:25.60 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
20 Caltagirone, Caitlin FR-1 Edinboro 11:25.76 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
21 Payne, Lyndsey SO-2 Mansfield 11:27.13 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Schaller, Haley SO-2 Clarion 11:30.42 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Avery, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 11:31.36 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Kessinger , Kaylin SR-4 Concord 11:34.54 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 11:35.04 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Klein, Joelle SO-2 Clarion 11:36.83 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
27 Brenfleck, Jessica SO-2 Bloomsburg 11:36.99 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Pietrowski, Natalie SO-2 Millersville 11:39.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
29 Carr, Tori FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:40.51 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
30 Marzano, Brenna JR-3 West Chester 11:43.18 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
31 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 11:43.75 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
32 Stoner, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 11:52.58 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
33 Chickosky, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:53.31 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Cruz, Aleena SO-2 Fayetteville St. 11:58.08 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
35 Leidy, Breanna JR-3 Clarion 12:01.12 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
36 Ranck, Tori SO-2 Millersville 12:03.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
37 Snyder, Riley FR-1 Bloomsburg 12:10.67 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
38 Cruncleton, Emily FR-1 Seton Hill 12:15.58 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
39 Stevons, Destiny SO-2 Fayetteville St. 12:21.70 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
40 Duncan, Jahnvi FR-1 Glenville St. 12:21.75 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Panas, April SO-2 Bloomsburg 12:29.66 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Geyer, Brooke FR-1 Seton Hill 12:31.21 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
43 Farmer, Telicia SO-2 Bowie State 12:31.50 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
44 Poulton, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 12:42.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
45 Dennis, Hannah JR-3 Glenville St. 12:46.65 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
46 Happ, Alexa SO-2 Millersville 12:50.15 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
47 Lalwani, Angela FR-1 Virginia State 12:55.52 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
48 Gilles, Megan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13:09.99 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
49 Sheila, Jepngetich SO-2 Virginia Union 13:39.47 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
50 Pierce, Micah FR-1 Fayetteville St. 13:49.79 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:33.62 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17:37.00 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 17:52.17 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:58.95 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:34.93 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:43.16 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Davalos, Rachael JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19:03.64 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Bobnar, Kayce SR-4 Clarion 19:04.51 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 McLaughlin, Tara JR-3 West Chester 19:07.83 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
9 Klimowicz, Tori SO-2 Edinboro 19:13.00 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Fine, Amanda SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:17.62 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Kodis, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 19:32.17 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
12 Caltagirone, Caitlin FR-1 Edinboro 19:51.92 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Zimmer, Lindsee JR-3 Slippery Rock 20:12.75 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Profitt, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 20:23.16 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Flood, Bailey FR-1 Slippery Rock 20:31.07 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Klein, Joelle SO-2 Clarion 21:03.33 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Seibert, Carly FR-1 Slippery Rock 21:43.30 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Peterson, Leslie SR-4 Slippery Rock 22:29.52 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Kati, Jordan JR-3 Clarion 23:35.59 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rinaman, Ori SR-4 Shippensburg 8.16 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Bowman, Charles JR-3 Shippensburg 8.18 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 8.27 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
3 Bailey, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.27 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
5 Berry, Darius SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.29 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Smith, Christian SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.32 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Thomas, Akeim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.32 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
8 Marcelle, Jahvante JR-3 Virginia State 8.40 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
8 Lazaro, Abdul FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.40 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Hartman, Samuel FR-1 Seton Hill 8.43 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
11 Lawrence, Zavier JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8.45 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
12 Dixon, Divaughn JR-3 Glenville St. 8.46 (55) Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Matrisciano, Mike SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.47 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Vaughan, Paris SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.49 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Oldt, Conner JR-3 Shippensburg 8.52 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Mathews , Jalen FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 8.52 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Hawkins, Joseph JR-3 West Chester 8.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
18 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.54 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Vasquez, Andre FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.55 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
20 Cummings, Richard JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 8.58 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Oberdick, Christian FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.59 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Bradshaw, Dezmond FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.60 (55) Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Fergusson, Nathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.63 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Ogbonna, Obinna SR-4 Kutztown 8.64 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
25 Bailey, Frank JR-3 Bowie State 8.67 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
26 Daley, Daniel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.69 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
27 Franklin, John FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.71 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
28 Gresser, Austin JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.72 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Dalrymple, Ridge SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.75 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
30 Beckford, Philip SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 8.79 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
31 Mcguire, Raymond SO-2 Livingstone 8.81 Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Benymon, Alijah SO-2 Virginia State 8.85 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
33 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 8.86 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
34 Colosimo, Alex JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.87 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
34 Fisher, Caden FR-1 Mansfield 8.87 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 Auchenbach, Nicholas SR-4 Mansfield 8.87 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
37 Secrist, Ethan FR-1 West Liberty 8.90 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
38 Robbins, Nasan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.93 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
39 Arthur, Shawn JR-3 Glenville St. 8.94 (55) Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Gates, Brenden FR-1 West Chester 8.95 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
41 Walls, Justin JR-3 Virginia State 8.97 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
42 Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 9.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
43 Grays, Daryl SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.04 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Lauscar, Dave SR-4 Bloomsburg 9.04 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
45 Lee, Austin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.05 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Shaviss, Samuel SR-4 St. Augustine's 9.08 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
47 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 9.09 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
48 Guillaume, Naseem FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.11 (55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Storr, Alexander SO-2 St. Augustine's 9.12 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
50 Royer, Mason FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.18 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.42 NCAA DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.83 (55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Scantlebury, Danielle FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.88 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 8.89 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
4 Wilson, Azari'el SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 9.00 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Sterner, Danielle JR-3 West Chester 9.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
5 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 9.06 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
7 Reed, Talayna SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 9.07 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
8 Warner, Kenya JR-3 Virginia State 9.14 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
9 Bollinger, Billie Jo FR-1 Lock Haven 9.17 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Harmon, Mariah SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 9.22 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Darrell, Shania FR-1 Livingstone 9.26 Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Purnell, Tatiana SR-4 Shippensburg 9.27 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 DiJiosia, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 9.30 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
14 Tompkins, Rashana SR-4 Lock Haven 9.31 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 McIntosh, Ashley SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 9.31 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Day, Sheila SO-2 Virginia Union 9.31 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
17 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 9.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Castillero, Diana JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9.40 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Lynn, Jordan SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.43 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 9.43 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Jones, Jeanette FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.44 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Hodgkin, Zariah FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 9.44 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Close, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.47 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Kaminski, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.48 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
25 Duverger, Misha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.52 (55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9.52 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
27 Rowe, Qjuanda JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 9.57 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
28 Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.58 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
29 Lewis, Victoria JR-3 Glenville St. 9.61 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
30 Ingram, Shanae FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.64 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
31 Messer, Elizabeth SR-4 Glenville St. 9.65 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
32 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 9.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
33 Willis, Amique FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 9.71 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Pennings, Carson FR-1 Shippensburg 9.72 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Thomas, Ania SO-2 Virginia State 9.72 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Keener, Graycen FR-1 West Chester 9.74 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
37 Helm, Erica SR-4 Shippensburg 9.75 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
38 Miller, Megan FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.83 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
38 Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.83 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
40 Aulenbach, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 9.85 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
41 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 9.89 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
41 Jenkins, Glenda FR-1 Virginia State 9.89 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
43 Gomaa, Nacera FR-1 West Chester 9.96 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
44 Potts, Jamellia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 10.01 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
45 Singleton, Majia FR-1 Virginia Union 10.03 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
46 Schans, Kaylie FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.04 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
47 Lake, Abigail JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.05 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
48 Jones, Kyana SR-4 Glenville St. 10.06 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
49 McIntosh, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 10.07 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
50 Mayes, Niamani SR-4 Bowie State 10.09 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:43.34 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.01
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Augustine's 3:47.84 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Slippery Rock 3:59.44 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Fayetteville St. 4:00.37 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
4 Millersville 4:00.50 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Kutztown 4:01.18 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
6 Winston-Salem St. 4:01.36 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Bowie State 4:01.49 Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
8 Virginia State 4:03.36 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
9 Seton Hill 4:04.62 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 East Stroudsburg 4:04.80 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
11 Wheeling Jesuit 4:04.96 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Bloomsburg 4:05.74 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Charleston (W.V.) 4:07.61 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Johnson C. Smith 4:08.50 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
15 Indiana (Pa.) 4:10.36 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Clarion 4:14.50 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:14.93 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:18.96 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Lock Haven 4:19.64 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:19.92 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Shippensburg 4:23.67 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 West Chester 4:26.34 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Concord 4:27.22 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Livingstone 4:30.37 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
25 Glenville St. 4:31.27 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
26 Virginia Union 4:33.70 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
27 Mansfield 4:34.00 # RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.20 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.80
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Concord 11:16.97 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Bowie State 11:47.33 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
3 Glenville St. 11:50.14 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:35.38 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.60
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bloomsburg 13:12.63 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
2 Concord 13:32.49 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Bowie State 13:36.48 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
4 Fayetteville St. 13:43.05 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.15m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Christian JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2.08m 6' 9.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
1 O'Connor, Patrick SR-4 Seton Hill 2.08m 6' 9.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Arthur, Shawn JR-3 Glenville St. 2.01m 6' 7" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Slippery Rock 2.00m 6' 6.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Winslow, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1.96m 6' 5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Baukman, Caleb SR-4 Kutztown 1.95m 6' 4.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.94m 6' 4.25" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 1.92m 6' 3.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
9 Randall, Darnell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
9 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 1.90m 6' 2.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Soriano, Anthony JR-3 St. Augustine's 1.90m 6' 2.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Awurumibe, David SO-2 Kutztown 1.89m 6' 2.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
13 Berry, Darius SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1.88m 6' 2" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.86m 6' 1.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Peapos, Andrew SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
15 Cantu, Mael SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
17 Thomas, Frankie SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Zerbee, Connor FR-1 Seton Hill 1.81m 5' 11.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
19 Coe, Isaiah FR-1 Bowie State 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
19 McGinnis, Ethan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.80m 5' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Whitfield, JayShawn SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.80m 5' 10.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Armstrong, Seth SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.80m 5' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Daley, Daniel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.77m 5' 9.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
25 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.76m 5' 9.25" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
26 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
26 Claytor, Isiah SO-2 West Liberty 1.75m 5' 8.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.75m 5' 8.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Palmer , Mathias FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.73m 5' 8" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Alt, Devon JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.73m 5' 8" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
31 O'Donnell, Adam SO-2 West Liberty 1.70m 5' 7" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
32 Reed, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 1.66m 5' 5.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
33 Willis , Kenan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
34 Thayer, Brady JR-3 West Chester 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.76m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jordan, Jade SO-2 Virginia State 1.70m 5' 7" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
2 Harmon, Mariah SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1.68m 5' 6" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown 1.65m 5' 5" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Jones, Soljala SO-2 Bowie State 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
5 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 1.61m 5' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
5 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
7 Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 1.60m 5' 3" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 1.60m 5' 3" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Samuels, Shelby SR-4 Kutztown 1.60m 5' 3" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.60m 5' 3" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Germanoski, Kaitlyn SR-4 Seton Hill 1.60m 5' 3" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 1.58m 5' 2.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
12 Broadus, Asia JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Gregas, Carly SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Greggs, Cecily FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.55m 5' 1" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Lippincott, Katie SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.55m 5' 1" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Leaman, Lauren FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Warner, Kenya JR-3 Virginia State 1.55m 5' 1" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
14 Hasty, Jonteal SR-4 Seton Hill 1.55m 5' 1" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Szita, Holly SR-4 West Chester 1.55m 5' 1" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Meckler, Erin JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Matthews, Victoria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
23 Yon, Jolene JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
25 Sheaffer, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Helm, Erica SR-4 Shippensburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
25 Davey-Bostic, Alyssa JR-3 Mansfield 1.51m 4' 11.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Beron, Mya JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1.50m 4' 11" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
28 Rottloff, Erin FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.50m 4' 11" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
28 Collins, Victoria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.50m 4' 11" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Teter, Savannah JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1.50m 4' 11" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
33 Jada, Bojo FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1.46m 4' 9.5" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
34 Swartz, Stephanie JR-3 Shippensburg 1.45m 4' 9" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 1.45m 4' 9" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Phillips, Hannah JR-3 West Liberty 1.45m 4' 9" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
34 Kirk, Zoei JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Love, Aasante SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.45m 4' 9" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 DiJiosia, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 1.43m 4' 8.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
40 Wasilewski, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.41m 4' 7.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
41 Smarr, Mista FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1.40m 4' 7" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
41 Julsaint, Atachnee SO-2 Kutztown 1.40m 4' 7" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Horrell, Rachel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.40m 4' 7" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
41 Ketterman, Stefanie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.40m 4' 7" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
45 Pennings, Carson FR-1 Shippensburg 1.39m 4' 6.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
46 Olson, Hali JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.31m 4' 3.5" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
47 Busha, Allison SO-2 Edinboro 1.28m 4' 2.25" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
47 McMeans, Ashlyn FR-1 Edinboro 1.28m 4' 2.25" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.23m NCAA DII Prov   4.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.55m 14' 11" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 4.50m 14' 9" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
3 Wheeler, Nathaniel SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4.33m 14' 2.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Berry, Darius SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 4.33m 14' 2.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Graff, Jakob FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.18m 13' 8.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Puz, Andrew FR-1 West Chester 4.10m 13' 5.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Amari, Dan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.10m 13' 5.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Gregory, Ryan SR-4 Glenville St. 4.06m 13' 3.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
9 Fisher, Brock SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.95m 12' 11.5" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Austen, Zach SO-2 Kutztown 3.95m 12' 11.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
11 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.80m 12' 5.5" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Bosche, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 3.80m 12' 5.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
13 Null, Michael JR-3 Glenville St. 3.65m 11' 11.75" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Thayer, Brady JR-3 West Chester 3.60m 11' 9.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.52m 11' 6.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
16 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 3.50m 11' 5.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Pollard, Samuel JR-3 Glenville St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Marling, Dylan JR-3 West Liberty 3.35m 10' 11.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Shetler, Easton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.35m 10' 11.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Reed, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 2.85m 9' 4.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Daley, Daniel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2.62m 8' 7" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.02m NCAA DII Prov   3.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McQuaide, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.87m 12' 8.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Massa, Anna SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 3.85m 12' 7.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
3 Marshall, Madeline JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.72m 12' 2.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
4 Stewart, Danielle JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 3.65m 11' 11.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Lynch, Katherine SR-4 West Chester 3.50m 11' 5.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
5 Lowery, Samantha SR-4 West Chester 3.50m 11' 5.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Schneider, Sarah FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.47m 11' 4.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Tama, Alexandra SO-2 Kutztown 3.40m 11' 1.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Seegert, Katie JR-3 Kutztown 3.35m 10' 11.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
9 Miller, Samantha JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.35m 10' 11.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Bourdon, Sarah JR-3 Shippensburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Plute, Lily FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.32m 10' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Vincent, Morgan FR-1 Seton Hill 3.29m 10' 9.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Zeger, Abigail JR-3 Kutztown 3.20m 10' 6" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Snodgras, Haley SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3.20m 10' 6" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Krantz, Corah FR-1 West Chester 3.20m 10' 6" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Ritenour, Lauren FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3.17m 10' 4.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Silverman, Kathleen FR-1 Kutztown 3.05m 10' 0" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
19 Schraer, Juliana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.00m 9' 10" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Sentle, Olivia FR-1 Slippery Rock 2.99m 9' 9.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Sheridan, Erin SO-2 Mansfield 2.95m 9' 8" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Hyman, Megan SR-4 Bloomsburg 2.90m 9' 6.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Lander, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 2.82m 9' 3" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Reeder, Rebecca FR-1 West Chester 2.80m 9' 2.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Murphy, Kyleigh FR-1 Slippery Rock 2.79m 9' 1.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
26 Oropollo, Hannah FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.75m 9' 0.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Wagner, Kassey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Miller, Caitlin FR-1 Millersville 2.60m 8' 6.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Fox, Maully FR-1 Mansfield 2.60m 8' 6.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Stonecipher, Mim SR-4 Glenville St. 2.60m 8' 6.25" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Harris, Kaylyn JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2.59m 8' 6" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
31 Law, Taylor FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2.59m 8' 6" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
33 Parsons, Sapphire SR-4 Glenville St. 2.44m 8' 0" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
34 Theodoro, Amanda JR-3 West Liberty 2.40m 7' 10.5" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.59m NCAA DII Prov   7.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bridges, Jeremiah SO-2 St. Augustine's 7.37m 24' 2.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Stewart, Tavian JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.30m 23' 11.5" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
3 Randall, Darnell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.22m 23' 8.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Dorwil, EJ FR-1 Shippensburg 7.13m 23' 4.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Berry, Darius SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 7.10m 23' 3.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Miller, Justin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.06m 23' 2" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Barbour, Keith SO-2 Virginia State 6.99m 22' 11.25" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
8 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.83m 22' 5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
8 McFarlane, Sadiki SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 6.83m 22' 5" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
10 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 6.78m 22' 3" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
11 Arthur, Shawn JR-3 Glenville St. 6.68m 21' 11" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
12 Morales-Perez, David JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.65m 21' 10" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Corley, Derrick FR-1 Bowie State 6.63m 21' 9" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Exeter, Jumonne SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.63m 21' 9" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Washington, Stephen FR-1 Seton Hill 6.59m 21' 7.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
16 Mendoza, Juan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 6.53m 21' 5.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Sanders , Jaylen FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
19 Mays, Reginald SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.52m 21' 4.75" HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
19 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.52m 21' 4.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Romanchak, Jesse SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.52m 21' 4.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 Butler, Javon SO-2 Glenville St. 6.51m 21' 4.25" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.51m 21' 4.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
24 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 6.50m 21' 4" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
25 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 6.47m 21' 2.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
26 Oguntoye, Emmanuel SO-2 Virginia State 6.46m 21' 2.5" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
27 Cloud, Jalen SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.45m 21' 2" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
28 Cooley, Jamal FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.44m 21' 1.5" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Thayer, Brady JR-3 West Chester 6.42m 21' 0.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
30 Olvias, Kevin FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 6.37m 20' 10.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Gulley, Tre SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.37m 20' 10.75" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Reed, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 6.36m 20' 10.5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Blackshear, Kenyon SO-2 Livingstone 6.34m 20' 9.75" Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Willis , Kenan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Vleminckx, Mitch SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.29m 20' 7.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 6.27m 20' 7" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Jackson, Najair SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.25m 20' 6.25" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
39 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 6.21m 20' 4.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
40 Zerbee, Connor FR-1 Seton Hill 6.20m 20' 4.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.20m 20' 4.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
42 Daley, Daniel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.13m 20' 1.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
43 Eisen, Owen JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.11m 20' 0.5" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
43 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.11m 20' 0.5" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
45 Coe, Isaiah FR-1 Bowie State 6.09m 19' 11.75" HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
45 ChiCha, Benvindo FR-1 Bowie State 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
47 O'Donnell, Adam SO-2 West Liberty 6.07m 19' 11" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
47 Tindal, T.J. SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 6.07m 19' 11" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
49 Jones, Treshawn SO-2 Virginia State 5.98m 19' 7.5" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
49 Goodman, Jason SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.98m 19' 7.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.10m NCAA DII Prov   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 6.02m 19' 9" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.75m 18' 10.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Long, Karina FR-1 Lock Haven 5.72m 18' 9.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 5.70m 18' 8.5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.66m 18' 7" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Terry, Jenele SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 5.60m 18' 4.5" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Wagner, Abby SR-4 Shippensburg 5.57m 18' 3.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
7 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.57m 18' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
9 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.51m 18' 1" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
10 Adlam, Christina SO-2 Virginia State 5.47m 17' 11.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Warner, Kenya JR-3 Virginia State 5.46m 17' 11" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
12 Clayton, Kia SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.42m 17' 9.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Graham, Rayna SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 5.41m 17' 9" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
14 Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 5.38m 17' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
14 Cannon, Kaila SR-4 California (Pa.) 5.38m 17' 8" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Doherty, Brinn JR-3 Millersville 5.33m 17' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 5.33m 17' 6" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
16 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.33m 17' 6" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 5.32m 17' 5.5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Blannard, Ashley FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.31m 17' 5.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Gordon, Krystahl SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5.28m 17' 4" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Austin, Nikeela JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Sterner, Danielle JR-3 West Chester 5.24m 17' 2.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Ingram, Shania FR-1 Fayetteville St. 5.24m 17' 2.25" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
25 Maeshack, Heaven JR-3 Glenville St. 5.17m 16' 11.5" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Yon, Jolene JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.13m 16' 10" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown 5.11m 16' 9.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Lee, Olivia SR-4 Shippensburg 5.10m 16' 8.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
29 Young, Kaylee SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.09m 16' 8.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
30 DiJiosia, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 5.08m 16' 8" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Swartz, Stephanie JR-3 Shippensburg 5.08m 16' 8" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
32 Gettemy, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 5.06m 16' 7.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
33 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 5.05m 16' 7" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Jordan, Jade SO-2 Virginia State 5.05m 16' 7" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
33 Burgess, Carol JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5.05m 16' 7" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Horrell, Rachel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.05m 16' 7" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
37 Jones, Soljala SO-2 Bowie State 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
37 Lewis, Victoria JR-3 Glenville St. 5.02m 16' 5.75" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
39 Norman, Jaela SO-2 Livingstone 5.01m 16' 5.25" Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 Potts, Jamellia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 5.00m 16' 5" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
40 Gomez, Gianna FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.00m 16' 5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
42 Wood, Alexis FR-1 Fayetteville St. 4.99m 16' 4.5" Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
43 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 4.98m 16' 4.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
43 Helm, Erica SR-4 Shippensburg 4.98m 16' 4.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
45 Schans, Kaylie FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.95m 16' 3" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
46 Tshuma, Ayanda JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
47 Brodhag, Emma FR-1 West Chester 4.92m 16' 1.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
47 Smith, Sydnie FR-1 West Chester 4.92m 16' 1.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
49 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
50 McKendree, Josie FR-1 Lock Haven 4.88m 16' 0.25" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.47m NCAA DII Prov   14.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Exeter, Jumonne SR-4 St. Augustine's 15.07m 49' 5.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Oguntoye, Emmanuel SO-2 Virginia State 14.79m 48' 6.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Soriano, Anthony JR-3 St. Augustine's 13.77m 45' 2.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Olvias, Kevin FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 13.75m 45' 1.5" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
5 Benymon, Alijah SO-2 Virginia State 13.59m 44' 7" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
6 Miller, Justin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.56m 44' 6" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Slippery Rock 13.49m 44' 3.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Cooley, Jamal FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.44m 44' 1.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 13.40m 43' 11.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Goodman, Jason SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.28m 43' 7" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Coe, Isaiah FR-1 Bowie State 13.25m 43' 5.75" HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
12 Romanchak, Jesse SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.18m 43' 3" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Ross, Isaac SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 13.00m 42' 8" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
14 Washington, Stephen FR-1 Seton Hill 12.96m 42' 6.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Sanders , Jaylen FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.91m 42' 4.25" HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
16 Hafner, Liam FR-1 Shippensburg 12.84m 42' 1.5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Jones, Treshawn SO-2 Virginia State 12.72m 41' 8.75" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
18 Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 12.55m 41' 2.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
19 Ogbonna, Obinna SR-4 Kutztown 12.48m 40' 11.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
20 ChiCha, Benvindo FR-1 Bowie State 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
21 McGinnis, Ethan SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.28m 40' 3.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
23 Tindal, T.J. SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 12.15m 39' 10.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Moser, Anthony FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.53m 37' 10" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.48m NCAA DII Prov   11.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.24m 40' 2" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Clayton, Kia SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.94m 39' 2.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Wagner, Abby SR-4 Shippensburg 11.80m 38' 8.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
4 Warner, Kenya JR-3 Virginia State 11.79m 38' 8.25" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
5 Cannon, Kaila SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.43m 37' 6" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Pugh, Taylor SR-4 West Chester 11.41m 37' 5.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
7 Long, Karina FR-1 Lock Haven 11.37m 37' 3.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 11.34m 37' 2.5" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Horrell, Rachel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Onrubia, Julia SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Embleton, Olivia JR-3 West Chester 11.15m 36' 7" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
12 Williams, Tatiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.12m 36' 5.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
13 Smith, Sydnie FR-1 West Chester 11.03m 36' 2.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
14 Blannard, Ashley FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.98m 36' 0.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Potts, Jamellia FR-1 Fayetteville St. 10.83m 35' 6.5" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
16 Brodhag, Emma FR-1 West Chester 10.75m 35' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
17 Jordan, Jade SO-2 Virginia State 10.73m 35' 2.5" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
18 Smith, Hananiah SO-2 Virginia Union 10.63m 34' 10.5" HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
19 Broadus, Asia JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.55m 34' 7.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Nixon, Thressia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.54m 34' 7" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Gordon, Krystahl SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.54m 34' 7" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Gomez, Gianna FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.53m 34' 6.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
23 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.51m 34' 5.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Williams, Amber FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 10.48m 34' 4.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Lee, Olivia SR-4 Shippensburg 10.44m 34' 3" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
26 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
27 Mitchell, Trisanya SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.36m 34' 0" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Davis, Patrisha FR-1 Millersville 10.35m 33' 11.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
29 Staten, Aliyah JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.28m 33' 8.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
30 Reed, Abagail FR-1 Clarion 10.23m 33' 6.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
31 Tshuma, Ayanda JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.18m 33' 4.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
32 O'Malley, Lauren FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.15m 33' 3.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
33 Wasilewski, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.14m 33' 3.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Polinsky, Stephanie JR-3 Seton Hill 10.08m 33' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
35 Brandt, Madeline SO-2 Lock Haven 9.98m 32' 9" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
36 Lytle, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 9.97m 32' 8.5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
37 Grandison, Ramoya SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 9.88m 32' 5" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
38 Wells, A'Lexus SR-4 St. Augustine's 9.87m 32' 4.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Wood, Alexis FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.77m 32' 0.75" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
40 Gettemy, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 9.68m 31' 9.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
41 Julsaint, Atachnee SO-2 Kutztown 9.64m 31' 7.5" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Ketterman, Stefanie FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.60m 31' 6" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
43 Tisdale, Kayla SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.52m 31' 3" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
44 Alberici, Katy JR-3 Millersville 9.47m 31' 1" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.08m NCAA DII Prov   16.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.96m 55' 7.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Walton, Dominic SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.56m 54' 4" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
3 Casper, Ralph SO-2 West Chester 16.01m 52' 6.5" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Hudson, Dominique SR-4 West Liberty 15.78m 51' 9.25" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
5 Stout, Nathan SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15.74m 51' 7.75" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
6 Whitehurst, Darius JR-3 Virginia Union 15.47m 50' 9.25" George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
7 Hoch, Greg SR-4 Kutztown 14.76m 48' 5.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
8 Strohe, Cam JR-3 Shippensburg 14.75m 48' 4.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Potter, Solomon SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.53m 47' 8" HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
9 West, Elijah FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 14.53m 47' 8" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
11 Sturm, Paul SR-4 Seton Hill 14.44m 47' 4.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Lockwood, Noah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.37m 47' 1.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Gieringer, Jacob SO-2 Shippensburg 14.35m 47' 1" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Johnson, Kelvin SR-4 Livingstone 14.25m 46' 9" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
15 Moreno, Yobani FR-1 Shippensburg 14.14m 46' 4.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Friend, Tim JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.94m 45' 9" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Ekey, Zach FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 13.89m 45' 7" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 13.81m 45' 3.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
19 Martin, Alex FR-1 Seton Hill 13.54m 44' 5.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
20 Harris, Devon JR-3 Glenville St. 13.37m 43' 10.5" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
21 Dotson, Chase SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.28m 43' 7" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Bailey, Danniel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 13.24m 43' 5.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown 13.11m 43' 0.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Fuentez, Kenny SO-2 Bowie State 13.07m 42' 10.75" Gamecock Inaugural Jan 18, 2019
25 Bear, Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 13.05m 42' 9.75" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
26 Renner, Logan JR-3 Glenville St. 13.00m 42' 8" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 12.80m 42' 0" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 12.66m 41' 6.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
29 Neville, Chris JR-3 Glenville St. 12.47m 40' 11" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Baughman, Zane FR-1 Seton Hill 12.43m 40' 9.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
31 Crider, Derek FR-1 West Liberty 12.39m 40' 7.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
32 Berry, Darius SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 12.38m 40' 7.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Slade, Brandon JR-3 Virginia State 12.25m 40' 2.25" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
33 Koogler, Justin SR-4 Glenville St. 12.25m 40' 2.25" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Strawderman, Brody SO-2 Glenville St. 12.20m 40' 0.5" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Hensel, Jake SR-4 Glenville St. 11.95m 39' 2.5" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Thayer, Brady JR-3 West Chester 11.93m 39' 1.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
38 Grounds, Ashton FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.77m 38' 7.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
39 Collins, Matt FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.66m 38' 3.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
40 O'Donnell, Adam SO-2 West Liberty 11.50m 37' 8.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
41 Herubin, Chris SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.46m 37' 7.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
42 Thompson, Donnel JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 11.29m 37' 0.5" JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
43 White, Bennie JR-3 Concord 11.28m 37' 0.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
44 Watkins, Hunter SR-4 Mansfield 11.25m 36' 11" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
44 Ogletree, Cameron SO-2 Livingstone 11.25m 36' 11" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
46 Bieber, Brett SO-2