DII Central Region Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.79 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Martin, Nick FR-1 Harding 6.83 (55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
3 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 6.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6.90 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
4 Gray, Javan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.90 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 6.90 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
7 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 6.94 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Hamerski, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.95 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 6.98 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Rose, Stephen SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.98 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Outley , DeShon FR-1 Missouri Western 6.99 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
12 Gardner, Malcom JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.99 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
12 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 6.99 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 David, Kizan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.99 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 7.01 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
17 Bokoyo, Josue FR-1 Minnesota State 7.02 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 7.03 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Mason, Ta'Marche JR-3 NW Missouri 7.03 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.04 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 McCormick, Joey JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 7.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.07 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Barber, Kaleb SO-2 Emporia St. 7.08 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 7.09 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Rowe, Jonathan JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.09 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Ramey, Kyzer FR-1 Central Missouri 7.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Smith, Mahcoe FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 7.09 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Brewer, Micah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Crowley, Brandon JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Maiden, Austin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Szutkowski, Brian SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.11 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
33 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.11 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.11 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
36 Andrusick, Nate FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.13 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
36 Berens, Devin FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.13 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
36 Dade, Malcolm SR-4 Emporia St. 7.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Galamue, Gabriel JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.14 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
40 Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 7.15 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Ray, William SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.17 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 7.18 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Thompson, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.18 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
42 Nordic, Slade SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
45 Davis, Wayd SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.19 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.20 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
46 Crawford, Riley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.20 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
46 Pearl, Michael SO-2 Washburn 7.20 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 7.21 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
49 Kramper, Clay SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.21 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.51 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 7.64 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 7.65 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 7.69 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
6 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 7.69 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.71 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Clark, Britney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.71 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.74 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Troescher, Sarah SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.77 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Gregory, Karlona SR-4 Minnesota State 7.77 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Gaines, Gabi JR-3 Minnesota State 7.80 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Lunn, Nia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 7.81 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.82 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Schupe, Lindsay SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.83 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
20 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.85 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Holman, Lyric FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.86 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
21 Peterson, Chloe SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.86 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
23 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 7.87 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
24 Lee, Aliyah JR-3 NW Missouri 7.89 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 7.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Henderson, Kanya FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.91 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
26 Vandenburg, Shaian SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.91 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 7.92 (55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
28 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 7.92 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.93 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 7.93 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
32 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 7.94 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
33 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 7.95 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
33 Edeh, Enyo FR-1 Minnesota State 7.95 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
35 Johnson, Ki'Arah SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.96 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Williams, Jazmin JR-3 Emporia St. 7.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
35 Heyn, Sara SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.96 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
38 Tucker, Tamika SR-4 Winona State 7.97 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
38 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 7.97 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
40 Barker, Jada JR-3 Bemidji State 7.98 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
40 Van Der Westhuizen, Sherine SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 Chatman, Dawnnae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
43 Hypolite, Jamika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.00 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
44 Cook, Crystal SR-4 Emporia St. 8.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Hurla, Jasmine FR-1 Emporia St. 8.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 Hutchison, Alexandra JR-3 Winona State 8.04 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
46 McIntire, Cassidy SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.04 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
48 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.05 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
48 Cooke, Jebeh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.05 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Beckius, Mariah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.05 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.53 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 21.63 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Gray, Javan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.68 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 21.74 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 21.95 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 22.00 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 22.05 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.12 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 22.13 # Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
10 Rose, Stephen SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.15 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 22.15 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.19 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
13 Mason, Ta'Marche JR-3 NW Missouri 22.43 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Rhone, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 22.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 22.48 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
16 Sanders, Dre’Shaun FR-1 Missouri Western 22.49 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 22.49 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Bokoyo, Josue FR-1 Minnesota State 22.52 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
19 Outley , DeShon FR-1 Missouri Western 22.54 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 22.55 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Bowie, James SR-4 Harding 22.55 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
20 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 22.55 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
23 Nordic, Slade SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 22.61 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
25 Larkin, Connor FR-1 Southwest Baptist 22.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 22.63 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 22.64 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.64 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
29 Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 22.65 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
29 Van der Walt, Eric FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.67 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
32 Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 22.70 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
33 Leck, Andrew JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.71 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
33 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 22.71 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 22.72 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
36 Gomez, Braiden FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.73 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
37 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 22.78 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
38 Brewer, Micah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 22.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 22.81 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
40 Meredith, Will FR-1 Harding 22.83 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
40 Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.83 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 22.84 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
43 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 22.88 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
44 McCormick, Joey JR-3 Southwest Baptist 22.97 Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 23.00 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Wiechman, Sam JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 23.04 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
47 McMullen, Maurice FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
48 Smith, Mahcoe FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.08 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
49 Dade, Malcolm SR-4 Emporia St. 23.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
50 Marrin, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 23.14 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.16 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Moss, Christine JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.40 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 24.65 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 24.66 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 24.78 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
5 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 24.78 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 24.83 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 24.93 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 25.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
10 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.15 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 25.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 25.30 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 25.34 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 25.50 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 25.54 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 25.61 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 25.68 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Lunn, Nia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 25.70 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
20 Hurley, Kelsey SR-4 Bemidji State 25.73 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Baynes, Emma SO-2 St. Cloud State 25.77 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Barker, Jada JR-3 Bemidji State 25.77 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Dikmen, Selin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.78 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
23 Core, Dylann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.78 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
23 Bolibruch, Maria SR-4 U-Mary 25.78 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
23 Pryor, Michaela FR-1 Winona State 25.78 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.79 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 25.91 # Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
29 Clark, Britney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
29 Harmon, Jordyn JR-3 Emporia St. 25.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.96 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
32 Cooke, Jebeh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.02 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Henderson, Kanya FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.06 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Vandenburg, Shaian SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.08 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 26.08 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
36 Stalboerger, Allie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.11 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Chatman, Dawnnae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Hypolite, Jamika FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.14 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
39 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.22 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
40 Lee, Aliyah JR-3 NW Missouri 26.26 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
41 Hutchison, Alexandra JR-3 Winona State 26.27 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 26.31 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
43 Edeh, Enyo FR-1 Minnesota State 26.32 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
44 Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 26.37 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Beckius, Mariah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.38 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
46 Mooreland, Nadia FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Lackovic, Cassidy FR-1 St. Cloud State 26.42 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
48 Zeman, Kendall FR-1 Winona State 26.43 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
49 Peterson, Chloe SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.45 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
50 Cook, Crystal SR-4 Emporia St. 26.48 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 48.27 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Pugh, Corben FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.49 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 48.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 48.78 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
6 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 48.87 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 49.08 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
8 Knauls, Shirvante SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 49.20 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.23 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 49.25 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
12 Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 49.27 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
13 Scaletty, Matt SR-4 Central Missouri 49.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Norman, Antonio FR-1 Lindenwood 49.43 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 49.50 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
16 Milton, Sayvon SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Wiesen, Marquan FR-1 Minnesota State 49.60 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Felling, Kyle FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 49.61 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
19 Maiden, Austin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Porter, Gawayne SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.78 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Johnson, Micah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 49.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Young, Devontrae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Foster, Daylen SO-2 Central Missouri 49.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 Dixon, Damaine FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.09 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 50.10 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
26 Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.13 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Rhone, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 50.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 50.20 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
29 Templeman, Derek SR-4 NW Missouri 50.31 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
30 Barbee, Tre FR-1 NW Missouri 50.43 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 50.46 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
32 Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 50.47 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
33 Bush, Juwan JR-3 NW Missouri 50.67 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Mumby, Jake SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 50.70 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
35 Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 50.78 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
36 Sanders, Dre’Shaun FR-1 Missouri Western 50.83 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 50.94 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
38 Akins, Jared FR-1 Harding 50.95 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
39 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 50.98 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
40 Ladage, Jacob FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 51.01 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
41 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 51.08 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
42 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 51.19 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
43 Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 51.30 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
44 Larkin, Connor FR-1 Southwest Baptist 51.31 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
45 Ramey, Kyzer FR-1 Central Missouri 51.33 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 Kulzer, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 51.39 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
47 Mayes, Mitchell FR-1 Harding 51.48 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
48 Finegan, Shane SO-2 Fort Hays St. 51.81 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
49 Faerber, Jake FR-1 Fort Hays St. 52.19 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
50 Alarahshun, Nizar FR-1 Pittsburg St. 52.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ambersley, Renea JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.62 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 55.14 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 55.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 55.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Moss, Christine JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.39 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 55.68 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
7 Brown, Kissi-Ann JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.05 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 56.11 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
9 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 56.26 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 56.34 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 56.38 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 56.75 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 56.79 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 56.89 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
15 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 57.48 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
16 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 57.95 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Thiel, Hope FR-1 Washburn 58.34 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Harris, Kalley SO-2 Winona State 58.44 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
19 Core, Dylann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.51 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Risenhoover, Grace FR-1 Southwest Baptist 58.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
21 Pester, Jordyn FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 58.78 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
22 Malone, Crystal JR-3 Minnesota State 58.94 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Graber, Kelsey SR-4 Emporia St. 58.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 Clarke, Shanice SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.10 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Krause, Jenny JR-3 Washburn 59.12 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Rezac, Emma SO-2 Northern State 59.39 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
27 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey SO-2 Minnesota State 59.51 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
28 Rodgers, Candis SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 59.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
29 Pietz, Maddy FR-1 Winona State 59.60 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
30 Schneiss, Kari SR-4 Winona State 59.85 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
31 Mudgett, Sydney SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 59.88 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
32 Zeman, Kendall FR-1 Winona State 59.95 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
33 Palser, Addie FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.01 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
34 Wanie, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 1:00.12 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
35 Patterson, Johnna JR-3 Winona State 1:00.25 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
36 Mader, Carra JR-3 Emporia St. 1:00.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
37 Kinzer, Isabel SO-2 Northern State 1:00.51 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
38 Arradondo, Sierra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.59 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
38 Kunshier, Maddy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.59 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
40 Fixsen, Mary SR-4 Minnesota State 1:00.66 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
41 Tubbs, Beyel SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 Stinson, Lyndsay SO-2 Washburn 1:00.83 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Solano, Ashley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.90 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
44 Brown, Bridget JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:00.93 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
45 Stalboerger, Allie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.94 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
45 Tice, Emerson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:00.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Vasa, Molli FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:01.01 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
47 Laborde, Madelyn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.01 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Burt, Madison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:01.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
50 Schottel , Grace FR-1 Missouri Western 1:01.14 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.72 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Christoffer, Matt SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:53.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Nichols, Cliff JR-3 NW Missouri 1:53.62 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.94 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
5 Baheyadeen, Murad JR-3 Emporia St. 1:54.21 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Robinson, Kevon SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:55.50 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 1:55.65 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Willis, Cole SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.04 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
9 Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:56.08 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Supinski, David SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:56.09 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Simonson, Seth FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.21 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
12 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim FR-1 NW Missouri 1:57.16 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Wilkerson, Drake JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:57.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Ruiz, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota State 1:57.27 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Huslig, Logan FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:57.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Williams, D'corian SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:57.52 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
17 Schmied, Ben FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.59 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Mayfield, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.81 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Meeks, Derek JR-3 Washburn 1:57.87 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Wiedower, Bryce SO-2 Harding 1:57.92 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
21 Lindgren, Max SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:58.28 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
22 Leonard, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.16 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Welch, Collin SO-2 NW Missouri 1:59.42 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
24 Morris, Matthew SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:59.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Louviere, Masen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:59.80 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
26 Taylor, Jake JR-3 Washburn 1:59.90 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
27 Reiffenberger, Nick JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:00.10 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
28 Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:00.44 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
29 Dixon, Derek FR-1 Missouri Western 2:00.74 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Kerr, Brandon JR-3 Washburn 2:00.81 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Dearman, Patrick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:00.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
32 Rayner, Blake SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:01.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Arthur, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:01.75 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
33 Torvik, Noah SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:01.75 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Frazee, Daniel SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:01.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Matousek, Trevor FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:02.48 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
37 Robles, DeAngelo JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:02.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Bailey, Peyton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:03.42 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Baker, Joshua FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:04.73 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
40 Covin, Ansen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:05.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Callaghan, Jack FR-1 Missouri Western 2:05.45 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:06.09 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Nieman, Colin FR-1 Harding 2:06.32 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
44 Batterson, Carter FR-1 NW Missouri 2:07.47 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 Njai, Abdulia SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:08.28 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
46 Clark, Brandon FR-1 Washburn 2:09.62 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
47 Anderson, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:12.55 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
48 Mudd, Nicholas FR-1 Missouri Western 2:17.62 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Blaylock, Dakota FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:19.78 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 2:16.78 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Jewett, Sarah SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:17.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 2:17.70 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.38 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 James, Danielle JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:18.69 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Evans, Kelsey JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:19.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Matzen, Sassie SR-4 NW Missouri 2:19.97 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
9 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 2:20.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Roy, Cami FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:20.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Tyme, Melissa FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:21.27 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Lin, Sara SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:21.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:21.64 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
14 Prigge, Ryne FR-1 Bemidji State 2:21.84 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 2:21.96 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
16 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 2:22.45 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Johnson, Lily FR-1 Washburn 2:23.00 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
18 Leger, Haley FR-1 Minnesota State 2:23.79 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Willenbrink, Hope SR-4 Winona State 2:23.92 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
20 Lindner, Lacie SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:25.36 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
21 Peoples, Sarah FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:25.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Clarke, Shanice SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:26.05 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 James, Brooklynn SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:26.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 2:26.44 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
25 Palser, Addie FR-1 NW Missouri 2:26.48 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
26 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 2:26.97 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
27 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:27.32 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
28 Brown, Maria FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:27.35 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Mikkelson, Sarah FR-1 Winona State 2:27.82 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
30 Holland, Aimee JR-3 Winona State 2:28.13 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Fagan, Kamoy FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:28.36 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
32 Valdivia, Elyse SO-2 NW Missouri 2:28.62 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
33 Helfrich, Halle SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:28.74 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Petron, Kristen JR-3 Bemidji State 2:28.86 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
35 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum JR-3 St. Cloud State 2:29.07 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Bianchi, Moe FR-1 NW Missouri 2:29.28 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
37 Nutt, Alison SR-4 Missouri Western 2:29.99 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
38 Mertz, Caitlin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:30.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Servati, Raigan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:31.02 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
40 Welhouse , Clara FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:31.53 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Kennedy, Anne FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:31.90 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:31.96 # Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
43 Monson, Kylie FR-1 Bemidji State 2:32.82 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
44 Fischer , Leighten SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:33.05 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 Kvale, Paige FR-1 Missouri Western 2:33.07 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
46 Turley, Kaylin SR-4 Harding 2:33.31 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
47 Soeken, Makenzie JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:33.59 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
48 Webb, Kathryn JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:34.01 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
49 Miller, Lynzi FR-1 Missouri Western 2:34.25 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
50 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:34.30 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 4:09.37 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 4:10.53 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:16.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Capron, Tadd FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:17.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:17.40 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
6 Klemz, Jacob JR-3 Washburn 4:19.67 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
7 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 4:19.94 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 O'Keefe, Will SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:20.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Crowson, Nathan SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:20.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Webber, Colin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:21.97 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:22.71 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Eskew, Noah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:23.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Southard, Connar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:24.45 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Leonard, Christian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:25.03 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Kerr, Brandon JR-3 Washburn 4:25.09 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:26.68 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 4:26.77 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Wiedeburg, Jachob JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:27.33 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
19 Welch, Collin SO-2 NW Missouri 4:27.72 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Dahle, Tucker SO-2 NW Missouri 4:27.74 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Kaas, Jesse FR-1 U-Mary 4:27.87 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
22 Overmyer, Isaac SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:28.16 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Windley, Tucker SR-4 Harding 4:28.16 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
24 Mills, Cameron FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:28.29 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Taylor, Jake JR-3 Washburn 4:29.01 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Willis, Cole SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:30.32 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
27 Hegarty, Brock SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:30.45 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Elmore, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:30.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
29 Norris, Jake FR-1 NW Missouri 4:30.52 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Hudson, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:30.98 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Worman, Layne SO-2 NW Missouri 4:32.61 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
32 Clough, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:32.68 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
33 Skellenger, Leo FR-1 Minot State 4:33.28 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
34 Robles, DeAngelo JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:33.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
35 Warner, Cory JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:34.19 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Banuelos, Ricardo SR-4 Washburn 4:35.73 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
37 Gillihan, Blake FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:36.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Holcomb, Bryce SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:37.58 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 Pearson, Nathan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:37.74 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Gorham, Riley SO-2 Missouri Western 4:39.32 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
41 Arthur, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:39.87 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
42 Fechner, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:41.09 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
43 Reger, Kendall FR-1 Missouri Western 4:43.46 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
44 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:46.69 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
45 Olson, Colin JR-3 Minot State 4:48.52 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
46 Hiemer, Nathan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:48.89 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
47 Evans, Weston FR-1 Washburn 4:49.08 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
48 Dewey, Ian SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:49.72 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
49 Weston, Jake FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:53.86 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
50 Karl, Tyler SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4:58.73 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:57.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:59.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Schuette, Jaiden SR-4 U-Mary 5:02.35 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Penticuff, Stephanie JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:05.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Mortensen, Sierra SO-2 Washburn 5:09.10 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
6 Reinke, Destiny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:11.76 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
7 Wendt, Sydney SO-2 U-Mary 5:14.70 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 5:14.87 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:15.69 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
10 Hautala, Janna SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:16.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Johnson, Lily FR-1 Washburn 5:16.46 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:16.80 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Costa, Starlynn FR-1 U-Mary 5:17.69 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 James, Danielle JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:19.14 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Downing, Emma FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:20.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Reedy, Claire SO-2 Missouri Western 5:20.97 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Derry, Allison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:23.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Snell, Kaylee JR-3 Washburn 5:25.47 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
19 Serratore, Megan SR-4 Minnesota State 5:25.51 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
20 Feist-Young, Lacey SO-2 U-Mary 5:26.23 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 Hubner, Elaina FR-1 Washburn 5:27.87 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
22 Brezinka, Isabelle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:28.44 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Fiala, Sinclare FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:29.03 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
24 Montplaisir, Amanda FR-1 Minnesota State 5:29.97 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Price, Berkley FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:30.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Braaten, Josie SO-2 Minnesota State 5:30.65 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Tyme, Melissa FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:32.40 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Rinke, Rhianna JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:33.82 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Morrow, Taylor JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:33.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Forliti, Amanda SO-2 U-Mary 5:34.98 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
31 Krejdl, Kennedy FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:38.69 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
32 Ross, Caroline FR-1 NW Missouri 5:40.02 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
33 Jelimo, Joan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:41.48 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 Smith, Mariah SO-2 Missouri Western 5:42.31 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Gray, Andrea FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:42.48 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Lowman, Kim SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:45.63 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
37 Carr, Lydia JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:46.30 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
38 Mesfin, Lucia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:48.08 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
39 Howard, Teresa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:53.46 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Bibeau, Isabel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:55.08 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Bennett, Tasha JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:58.16 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
42 Jones, Brianni SO-2 Missouri Western 5:58.63 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
43 Mote, Amanda FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:01.17 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
44 Hudgins, Mya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6:01.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
45 Peitz, Josephine JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:01.97 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
46 Friesen, Abby JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:04.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Hall, Anna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:07.15 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Roberts, Sammy SO-2 Missouri Western 6:13.87 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Herdering, Ashley SO-2 Bemidji State 6:14.14 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
50 Anderson, Courtney SR-4 Bemidji State 7:26.95 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.28 NCAA DII Prov   8:23.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8:31.17 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:42.53 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
3 Troe, Caleb SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8:47.42 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Holmes, Peyton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:49.19 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
5 Hill, Kendall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:51.84 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Smalley, Owen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8:51.86 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Worman, Layne SO-2 NW Missouri 8:54.00 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Hergenreder, Josh SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.01 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
9 Mills, Cameron FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8:56.31 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Balerud, Nick SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.41 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
11 Eskew, Noah FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9:01.21 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Harrison, Jackson FR-1 Northern State 9:01.64 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Frasher, Eli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:02.13 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
14 Green, Zeke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9:04.06 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Garcia, Jorge SO-2 Northern State 9:05.20 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Chelelgo, Keneth SO-2 Harding 9:10.79 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
17 Clausen, Tejai SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9:12.94 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
18 Elmore, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9:14.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Crowson, Nathan SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9:18.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Wright, Andrew FR-1 Missouri Western 9:19.08 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Schlager, Wyatt FR-1 Sioux Falls 9:19.96 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Doughty, Jack JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:21.76 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Kessler, Dylan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:21.78 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Ziesmer, James FR-1 Missouri Western 9:22.71 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Peckham, Bailey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9:26.81 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Oyler, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Western 9:29.25 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
27 Eisenbarth, Michael JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9:30.74 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
28 Burazin, Scott SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9:32.51 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Reger, Kendall FR-1 Missouri Western 9:33.74 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Swenson, Logan JR-3 Northern State 9:35.83 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
31 Oatney, Luke FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9:37.96 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
32 Loeffler, Robert JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9:38.96 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
33 Jeffries, Declan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:41.07 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
34 Thomforde, Matthew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10:24.22 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Greenberg, Jared SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11:19.31 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.46 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 10:01.84 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
2 Goncalves, Mirena JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:17.49 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
3 Radel, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:39.56 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 10:40.20 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Kyes, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:41.01 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Staffen, Nikki SR-4 Winona State 10:41.09 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
7 Lofgren, Chrissy JR-3 St. Cloud State 10:43.66 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Reinke, Destiny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:49.55 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
9 Schlafke, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:50.37 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Cramer, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10:50.90 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
11 Ritz, Zoe FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10:54.60 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
12 Hall, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:55.73 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Mooberry, Megan SO-2 Northern State 10:55.83 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Goos, Allison SO-2 Missouri Western 10:56.23 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Robran, Alexandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:58.14 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Berkstresser, Amanda SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:58.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Hendrickson, Allison FR-1 Winona State 10:59.43 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
18 Stuart, Megan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11:03.47 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Kalander, Mason FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:06.57 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Glade, Ivy SO-2 Minnesota State 11:07.78 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Juenemann, Annika FR-1 St. Cloud State 11:10.41 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Nowatzke, Natalie SO-2 Winona State 11:19.26 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
23 Kaye, Samantha FR-1 Winona State 11:21.97 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
24 Quiring, Brittany FR-1 Winona State 11:23.77 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
25 Bartlett, Allison SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11:24.51 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Cox, Kelsey SO-2 Missouri Western 11:24.58 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Sterud, Jordyn FR-1 Northern State 11:27.55 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
28 Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2 Minnesota State 11:29.72 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Sabourin, Maria SR-4 Winona State 11:30.76 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
30 Fiala, Sinclare FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:35.30 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
31 Miller, Catherine FR-1 Winona State 11:42.87 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
32 Welu, Heidi SO-2 Minnesota State 11:43.69 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Vandenhouten, Carly FR-1 Winona State 11:46.31 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
34 Wilson, Destiny SO-2 Missouri Western 11:48.15 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
35 Dehmlow, Serianna FR-1 Upper Iowa 11:49.49 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
36 Reynolds, Meredith FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:52.51 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Mertz, Caitlin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11:53.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Torres, Andrea FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12:02.47 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 Weber, Alyssa SR-4 Upper Iowa 12:03.31 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
40 Wankum, Christina JR-3 Emporia St. 12:03.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Turpen, Sarah SO-2 Minnesota State 12:36.19 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Fenrick, Alexis FR-1 Winona State 12:55.56 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
43 Christen, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13:12.61 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:05.80 NCAA DII Prov   14:41.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Achengli, Karim JR-3 NW Missouri 14:13.09 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:13.17 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:17.27 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:18.98 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Klemz, Jacob JR-3 Washburn 14:28.75 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Brown, Steven SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:38.12 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:54.40 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
8 Phipps, Brandon SR-4 NW Missouri 14:59.54 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
9 Contreras, Diego SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:03.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Goatley, Tyler SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:03.45 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Kiptoo, Nickson JR-3 Missouri Southern 15:17.18 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Jimerson, Blaine SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:19.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Hill, Kendall JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:24.20 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Kubat, Braydon SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:25.06 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Murphy, Jonathan SR-4 Southwest Baptist 15:27.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Ellis, Jarrett SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15:39.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Muema, Chryspus SR-4 Washburn 15:39.33 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Lebourgeois, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:44.70 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
19 Smalley, Owen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:44.74 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Crum, Kaleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15:51.54 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
21 Shoemaker, Dustin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:53.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Evans, Weston FR-1 Washburn 15:59.55 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Gascho, Zach JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16:06.33 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
24 Inman , Jordan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 16:06.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Hutchinson, Ethan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:10.86 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Roberts, Connor FR-1 Washburn 16:11.62 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Chaparro, Erik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16:12.32 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
28 Coddington, Joseph FR-1 Washburn 16:14.26 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
29 Garcia, Abraham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16:18.02 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
30 Wright, Andrew FR-1 Missouri Western 16:22.30 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Tostenson, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:23.96 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
32 Trutna, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:24.05 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Ziesmer, James FR-1 Missouri Western 16:32.26 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 McCormick, Samuel SO-2 Southwest Baptist 16:34.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
35 Eisenbarth, Michael JR-3 Fort Hays St. 16:34.51 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
36 Oyler, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Western 16:38.96 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Nemechek, Christopher FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16:45.75 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
38 Olson, Ethan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:50.64 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
39 Laughlin, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 17:00.35 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
40 Grainger, Jay SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:19.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Larkin, Konner FR-1 Missouri Western 17:23.90 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamers, Josh SR-4 U-Mary 7.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 8.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Crowley, Brandon JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Cauveren, Savion JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.23 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 8.25 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
7 McMullen, Maurice FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Van der Walt, Eric FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 8.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.38 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Norman, Antonio FR-1 Lindenwood 8.39 Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
12 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 8.42 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.45 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 8.46 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
14 Colbert, Ivan FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Morse, Jacob JR-3 Sioux Falls 8.48 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Spain, Cayden JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Page, Jared SR-4 Pittsburg St. 8.55 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
19 Bowie, James SR-4 Harding 8.56 (55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
20 Becker, Jared FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
21 Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 8.60 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
22 Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 8.61 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
23 Mohammed, Abubakar SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.67 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
23 Davis, Preston SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.67 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 8.71 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 8.71 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 8.72 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Worley, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.72 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
29 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.79 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
30 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.80 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Pearl, Michael SO-2 Washburn 8.81 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
32 Palmquist, Ben FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.83 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Chromy, Eric SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.84 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 8.84 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
35 Medrano, Sabino FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.85 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
36 Seck, Souleyman FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.87 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
37 James, Elijah FR-1 Washburn 8.89 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
37 Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 8.89 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
37 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.89 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Ramsey, Corbin FR-1 Emporia St. 8.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Blackburn, Carter FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.90 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
42 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 8.93 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
42 Engberg, Justin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8.93 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
44 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 8.97 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
45 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 8.99 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
45 Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 8.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
47 Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.00 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
48 Ashley, Hayden JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.01 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
48 Cleveland, Davey SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.01 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
48 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 9.01 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.42 NCAA DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.49 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
2 Smith, Morgan SR-4 Missouri Southern 8.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Molter, Leah SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Smith, Alexis SR-4 Minnesota State 8.73 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 8.75 Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
6 Bolibruch, Maria SR-4 U-Mary 8.81 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
7 Hackel, Carolyn JR-3 Minnesota State 8.84 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.87 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.88 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
10 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 8.90 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 8.94 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
12 Bolibruch, Tereza FR-1 U-Mary 8.97 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Adams, Tyjai JR-3 Washburn 8.99 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
13 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 8.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
15 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 9.06 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.09 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
18 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.11 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
19 Harmon, Jordyn JR-3 Emporia St. 9.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Lotz, Isabella SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
21 Ramos, Nora FR-1 U-Mary 9.14 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 Anderson, Asia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.14 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Hoffman, Micheala SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9.20 Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
24 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.21 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Rossi, Mattie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.22 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
26 Olson, Emily SO-2 Sioux Falls 9.25 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Adeoye, Elizabeth FR-1 Missouri Southern 9.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 9.26 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
27 Shannon, Montasia FR-1 Missouri Southern 9.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Reynolds, Savannah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 9.27 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Mulcahy, Christabelle SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9.28 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Dikmen, Selin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.28 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
33 Lange, Peri JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.29 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
34 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 9.31 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
35 Wanie, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 9.35 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
36 Wedlock, Emily JR-3 NW Missouri 9.40 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 9.42 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Standokes, Skylar SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9.42 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Watts, Deiajuane FR-1 Missouri Southern 9.43 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
40 Norris, Madalynn JR-3 Washburn 9.45 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
41 Crump, Kayla FR-1 Bemidji State 9.47 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
42 Fischer , Leighten SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.48 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Miller, Lynzi FR-1 Missouri Western 9.49 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Sprain, Ashley JR-3 Winona State 9.49 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
45 Rule, Shantelle SO-2 U-Mary 9.50 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
45 Miller, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.50 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
47 Mayfield, JoziRose JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.53 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
48 Schneider, Nicole JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.56 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Nelson, Lauren SO-2 Central Missouri 9.57 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
49 Roach, Miquel SR-4 Central Oklahoma 9.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.20 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.80
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nebraska-Kearney 10:26.17 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
2 Washburn 10:53.12 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:35.38 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.60
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nebraska-Kearney 13:05.81 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
2 Lincoln (Mo.) 13:25.33 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.15m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 2.18m 7' 1.75" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
2 Duncan, Ian SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2.09m 6' 10.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Haug, Tom SO-2 Washburn 2.09m 6' 10.25" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
4 Worley, Nathaniel SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2.06m 6' 9" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Scaggs , Hunter FR-1 Missouri Western 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Jackson, Montrez SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.04m 6' 8.25" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
5 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
8 Leet, Makuac SO-2 NW Missouri 2.01m 6' 7" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Allen, Shenley JR-3 U-Mary 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
9 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Burnett, Canien JR-3 Emporia St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Lamb, Jack SR-4 U-Mary 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
13 Brown, Deveyon FR-1 Minnesota State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Cook, Chris FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.99m 6' 6.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Dowd, Jacob SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.99m 6' 6.25" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
13 Newell, Kolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
17 O'Connor, Ian SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.95m 6' 4.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Mackedanz, Sam SR-4 U-Mary 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
19 Broxterman, Lucas SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.93m 6' 4" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
19 Godshall, Blayne SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.93m 6' 4" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
21 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1.92m 6' 3.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 English, Aaron FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
23 Wanous, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.90m 6' 2.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Miller, Blake SO-2 Emporia St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
27 Ashley, Hayden JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.89m 6' 2.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
27 Kirkebak, Joseph SR-4 Sioux Falls 1.89m 6' 2.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Ojika , Benjamin SR-4 Minnesota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
32 Page, Jared SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1.86m 6' 1.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
32 Wilkes, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 1.86m 6' 1.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
32 Worley, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.86m 6' 1.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
32 Carter, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
36 Anderson, Eli JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
36 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
36 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
36 Elliott, Phil JR-3 NW Missouri 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
36 Powers, Parker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.85m 6' 0.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Thompson, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.85m 6' 0.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
36 Tordsen, Jakob SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.85m 6' 0.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Nesland, Carter FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
36 Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
45 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.84m 6' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
45 Gordanier, Trace JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
45 Engberg, Justin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.84m 6' 0.5" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
48 Davis, Trent FR-1 Central Missouri 1.83m 6' 0" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
49 Pearl, Michael SO-2 Washburn 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.76m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ridenour, Meleah SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1.74m 5' 8.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Sey, Abena SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1.71m 5' 7.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Saunders, Skyler FR-1 Washburn 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Ludeman, Kendra SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1.65m 5' 5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Nekola, Wynter SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Alaman, Sonia JR-3 Northern State 1.65m 5' 5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
7 Harris, Cassidy JR-3 Central Missouri 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
8 Pokorny, Alexis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.62m 5' 3.75" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
8 Jones, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.62m 5' 3.75" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
10 Klozenbucher, Kacee FR-1 Washburn 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
10 Wolf, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.60m 5' 3" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
10 Morris, D'Andra SO-2 U-Mary 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
10 Hurley, Kelsey SR-4 Bemidji State 1.60m 5' 3" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
10 Reynolds, Savannah FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1.60m 5' 3" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Eilert, Clara SO-2 Emporia St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
17 Kurtti, Nicole SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Pritchett, Caitlin FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Tyan, Anna JR-3 Lindenwood 1.58m 5' 2.25" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
17 Benson, Christa SR-4 Bemidji State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 1.58m 5' 2.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Sowada , Sophia FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.58m 5' 2.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Mays, Emma FR-1 Lindenwood 1.58m 5' 2.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Sanford, Darcy SO-2 Harding 1.58m 5' 2.25" A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
17 Williams, Brylan FR-1 Harding 1.58m 5' 2.25" A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
26 Schlaht, Alyssa FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.57m 5' 1.75" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
26 Gilbert, Bayley FR-1 Missouri Western 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Nelson, Lauren SO-2 Central Missouri 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
26 Stone, Zoe FR-1 Minnesota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
26 Schumacher, Rachel JR-3 Minnesota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
26 Langston, Teya SO-2 Minnesota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
26 Jones, Ashlyn FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
26 Kragel, Summer SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
34 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 1.56m 5' 1.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
34 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
36 Lazure, Hanna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.55m 5' 1" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
36 Paaverud, Ella FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.55m 5' 1" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Roach, Miquel SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1.55m 5' 1" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Young, Olivia FR-1 Emporia St. 1.55m 5' 1" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Eckman, Megan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.55m 5' 1" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Runnion, Madison SO-2 Emporia St. 1.55m 5' 1" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Simons, Ashlyn FR-1 U-Mary 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
43 Servati, Raigan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.53m 5' 0.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
43 Guisinger , Kacia SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1.53m 5' 0.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 George, Haley SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
45 Shearer, Morgan JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 Stoltz, Taylor FR-1 Sioux Falls 1.52m 4' 11.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Kaiser, Emily SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.52m 4' 11.75" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
45 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.23m NCAA DII Prov   4.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hobbie, Vincent FR-1 Central Missouri 5.23m 17' 1.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Finley, Trenton JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5.05m 16' 6.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Miller, Kai SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5.03m 16' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Jansky, Jan JR-3 Central Missouri 5.03m 16' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Myers, Grant SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.91m 16' 1.25" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
6 Fowler, Darren SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.73m 15' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Howard, Dean JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.73m 15' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Zawadzki, Tristan JR-3 Sioux Falls 4.73m 15' 6.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Driewer, Ben FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.73m 15' 6.25" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
10 Ashley, Hayden JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4.65m 15' 3" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
11 Storm, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4.63m 15' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Baker, Josh SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.63m 15' 2.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Lashley, Spencer SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.63m 15' 2.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Spencer, Justin FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
14 Lane, Peyton FR-1 Washburn 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
14 Larabee, Lindsey JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
17 DeJong, Connor SR-4 Sioux Falls 4.58m 15' 0.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Stanley, Ryan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.57m 15' 0" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
19 Telecky, Austin JR-3 Washburn 4.46m 14' 7.5" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
19 Chandler, Zac FR-1 Washburn 4.46m 14' 7.5" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
21 Bradley, Caleb SO-2 Washburn 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Mick, Thomas FR-1 NW Missouri 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Richmond, Ian FR-1 NW Missouri 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Faber, Mark SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4.42m 14' 6" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
25 Pflipsen, Jared SO-2 U-Mary 4.40m 14' 5.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
26 Page, Jared SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
27 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Glenewinkel, Gary FR-1 Emporia St. 4.33m 14' 2.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
29 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Minnesota State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
29 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
29 Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 4.30m 14' 1.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
29 Yoch, Derrick SR-4 Lindenwood 4.30m 14' 1.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Tognozzi, Bryce SR-4 Lindenwood 4.30m 14' 1.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Pohlmann, Matt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Sheehan, Payton JR-3 NW Missouri 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Snyder, Cale SO-2 Washburn 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Banks, Kyler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.28m 14' 0.5" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
38 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
39 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
40 Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 4.20m 13' 9.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
40 Clark, Dan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.20m 13' 9.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Dockendorf, Drew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4.20m 13' 9.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Hipshire, Matt SO-2 Harding 4.17m 13' 8.25" A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
44 Minnick, Jacob SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4.15m 13' 7.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
44 Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 4.15m 13' 7.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
46 Noble, Jack JR-3 Washburn 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
46 Loeffelhoelz, Austin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.13m 13' 6.5" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
48 Fonke, Clayton FR-1 Lindenwood 4.10m 13' 5.25" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
49 Timm, Chris SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4.05m 13' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
49 Jeppeson, Marshall JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4.05m 13' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.02m NCAA DII Prov   3.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lander, Haven SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.02m 13' 2.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Simpkins, Cathrine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3.82m 12' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Scardanzan, Virgi SO-2 Washburn 3.72m 12' 2.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Bisotto, Elena SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.72m 12' 2.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Mayberry, Rachael SO-2 Washburn 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
5 Menghini, Allexis SR-4 Washburn 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
7 Barton, Nicole SO-2 Lindenwood 3.64m 11' 11.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
8 Suthernland, Lauren FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.62m 11' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Banker, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.62m 11' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Rhodes, Renee SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3.62m 11' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Ruffener, Callie JR-3 Central Missouri 3.62m 11' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Turner, Halie JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3.59m 11' 9.25" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
13 Bryant, Baylie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.58m 11' 9" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
14 Tramel, Megan FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.52m 11' 6.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Laird, Kinsey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3.52m 11' 6.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Linson, Amira FR-1 Washburn 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
17 Barrett, Allie SO-2 Emporia St. 3.42m 11' 2.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Lanman, Natalie SO-2 Washburn 3.42m 11' 2.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Petry, Samantha SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.42m 11' 2.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Hill, Kealy FR-1 Northern State 3.40m 11' 1.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 Dennison, Christine FR-1 Minnesota State 3.30m 10' 10" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 Groeger, Carolyn FR-1 Sioux Falls 3.27m 10' 8.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Parker, Amanda JR-3 Lindenwood 3.21m 10' 6.25" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Noble, Lily SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 3.20m 10' 6" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Klocke, Kalli Jo FR-1 St. Cloud State 3.15m 10' 4" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
25 Ellertson, Jenna JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3.15m 10' 4" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Bahls, Sydney FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3.10m 10' 2" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
27 Rockstad, Abbie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.10m 10' 2" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Braun, Jessica JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3.07m 10' 0.75" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
29 Myers, Madison SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.07m 10' 0.75" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
31 Marvin, Mikayla FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3.05m 10' 0" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
32 Aubuchon, Kimberly FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3.02m 9' 10.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Schmidt, Brenna SR-4 Sioux Falls 2.97m 9' 9" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Harmer, Cami FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2.95m 9' 8" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
35 Waddell, Dakota JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2.92m 9' 7" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
36 Zinkel, Tyra SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2.90m 9' 6.25" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Nickelson, Cheyenne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2.89m 9' 5.75" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
38 Bristo, Anna SO-2 Harding 2.86m 9' 4.5" A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
39 Kelvington, Haley SO-2 St. Cloud State 2.85m 9' 4.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Gauert, Emma FR-1 St. Cloud State 2.85m 9' 4.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
41 Schiltz, Marya FR-1 Sioux Falls 2.82m 9' 3" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Forester , Abigail FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2.45m 8' 0.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.59m NCAA DII Prov   7.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 7.53m 24' 8.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
2 David, Kizan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.27m 23' 10.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
3 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
4 Staudinger, Talon JR-3 U-Mary 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 Klein, Marcus JR-3 NW Missouri 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 7.07m 23' 2.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
7 Goodwin, Christopher SO-2 Central Missouri 7.01m 23' 0" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Lamb, Jack SR-4 U-Mary 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
9 Rosencranz, Tyrell SR-4 U-Mary 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
10 Cole, Kelsey FR-1 Lindenwood 6.91m 22' 8" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
11 Broxterman, Lucas SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.85m 22' 5.75" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
12 Lee, Cedric JR-3 Washburn 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
14 Pieper, Matthew JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.78m 22' 3" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2018
14 Ashley, Hayden JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6.78m 22' 3" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
16 Woods, Jordan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Hackett, Casey FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.75m 22' 1.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Godshall, Blayne SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.68m 21' 11" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
19 Swindler, Brock SO-2 NW Missouri 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
19 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6.66m 21' 10.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Worley, Nathaniel SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.64m 21' 9.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6.63m 21' 9" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
23 Sands, Mikhail FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
23 Tiefenthaler, Trey JR-3 Northern State 6.61m 21' 8.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
25 Cacho, Kyle FR-1 U-Mary 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
25 Francis, Garrett FR-1 Central Missouri 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
27 Gallon, Adarius FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 6.58m 21' 7.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Page, Jared SR-4 Pittsburg St. 6.58m 21' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
29 Barber, Kaleb SO-2 Emporia St. 6.57m 21' 6.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Olliver, Tahje FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6.56m 21' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
32 Tolkinen, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.53m 21' 5.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
34 Mackedanz, Sam SR-4 U-Mary 6.51m 21' 4.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
34 Torborg, Dawson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.51m 21' 4.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Miller, Joel FR-1 U-Mary 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
34 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 6.51m 21' 4.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
38 Hillman, Javarn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.48m 21' 3.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
39 Hatler, Jesse SO-2 U-Mary 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
40 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 6.46m 21' 2.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 Morrison, Spencer SO-2 NW Missouri 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Johnson, Arik FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6.45m 21' 2" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Riha-Aldrich, Joel FR-1 NW Missouri 6.45m 21' 2" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Worley, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 6.45m 21' 2" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
45 Hardy, Clarence JR-3 Minot State 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
46 Hutchins, Joseph SO-2 Lindenwood 6.41m 21' 0.5" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
46 Ramnarine, Cameron SO-2 Minnesota State 6.41m 21' 0.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
48 Richards, Isaiah FR-1 U-Mary 6.40m 21' 0" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
49 Stock, Logan SO-2 Washburn 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
49 Grimes, Evan JR-3 NW Missouri 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.10m NCAA DII Prov   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes JR-3 NW Missouri 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Tucker, Tamika SR-4 Winona State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Ridenour, Meleah SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5.67m 18' 7.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5.64m 18' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Kueser, Makayla JR-3 Washburn 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Peterson, Chloe SO-2 Sioux Falls 5.57m 18' 3.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
8 Singhateh, Rohey JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.56m 18' 3" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
9 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Morris, D'Andra SO-2 U-Mary 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
11 Gilbert, Bayley FR-1 Missouri Western 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Springer, Kristi SO-2 Winona State 5.53m 18' 1.75" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
13 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.50m 18' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Anderson, Asia SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.46m 17' 11" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Blake, Rusheda SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Williams, Jazmin JR-3 Emporia St. 5.42m 17' 9.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5.41m 17' 9" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Lindley, Ricki JR-3 U-Mary 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
19 Henry, Alysa FR-1 U-Mary 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
21 Standokes, Skylar SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5.36m 17' 7" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Brown, Nicolyn SR-4 U-Mary 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
23 Lubner, Faith SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.33m 17' 6" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.33m 17' 6" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
23 Shonekan, Ojurere SO-2 Missouri Southern 5.33m 17' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Jungwirth, Abby JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.30m 17' 4.75" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Arduser, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5.30m 17' 4.75" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
26 Penne, McKenzie SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
29 Keller, Emily FR-1 U-Mary 5.28m 17' 4" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
30 Fergason, Hanna JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5.27m 17' 3.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.24m 17' 2.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Pastian, Kylie SR-4 U-Mary 5.24m 17' 2.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
31 Eilert, Clara SO-2 Emporia St. 5.24m 17' 2.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
34 Brunner, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota State 5.23m 17' 2" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
35 Frekot, Hanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.22m 17' 1.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
36 Taylor, Maya SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.20m 17' 0.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
37 Fischer , Leighten SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.19m 17' 0.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Overkamp, Randi FR-1 NW Missouri 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Harris, Cassidy JR-3 Central Missouri 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
40 Leshay, Aylexus FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.18m 17' 0" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
40 Sprain, Ashley JR-3 Winona State 5.18m 17' 0" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Reece, Chavon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5.15m 16' 10.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 Batchman, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.15m 16' 10.75" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
42 Rule, Shantelle SO-2 U-Mary 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
45 Schmitz, Brianna SR-4 Emporia St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
46 Olson, Emily SO-2 Sioux Falls 5.13m 16' 10" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
47 Bryant, Grace FR-1 Missouri Western 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
48 Monson, Kylie FR-1 Bemidji State 5.10m 16' 8.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
49 Odir, Julia SR-4 Missouri Western 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
49 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.09m 16' 8.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.47m NCAA DII Prov   14.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah JR-3 Minnesota State 15.23m 49' 11.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Rosencranz, Tyrell SR-4 U-Mary 14.70m 48' 2.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 14.69m 48' 2.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 14.69m 48' 2.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 David, Kizan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.61m 47' 11.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Jenkins, Brad JR-3 Central Missouri 14.46m 47' 5.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Allen, Shenley JR-3 U-Mary 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
8 Cole, Kelsey FR-1 Lindenwood 14.16m 46' 5.5" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
9 Seck, Souleyman FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.97m 45' 10" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Banda, Stefan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.92m 45' 8" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Hutchins, Joseph SO-2 Lindenwood 13.83m 45' 4.5" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
12 Williams, Darius SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 13.80m 45' 3.5" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
13 Staudinger, Talon JR-3 U-Mary 13.69m 44' 11" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
14 Wald, Jeremiah FR-1 Missouri Southern 13.59m 44' 7" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Ramnarine, Cameron SO-2 Minnesota State 13.52m 44' 4.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Brewer, Shannon FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13.50m 44' 3.5" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
17 Wood, Cooper SO-2 Sioux Falls 13.34m 43' 9.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Tiefenthaler, Trey JR-3 Northern State 13.27m 43' 6.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Hatler, Jesse SO-2 U-Mary 13.23m 43' 5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
20 Berby, Tyler JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 13.15m 43' 1.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Hackett, Casey FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.13m 43' 1" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Thompson, Jack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.07m 42' 10.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Lamb, Jack SR-4 U-Mary 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
24 Hunt, Avery FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.04m 42' 9.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Worley, Nathaniel SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.97m 42' 6.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.81m 42' 0.5" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Richards, Isaiah FR-1 U-Mary 12.79m 41' 11.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
28 Leet, Makuac SO-2 NW Missouri 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
29 Brooks-Samek, Gavun FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.53m 41' 1.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Busch, Zachary SR-4 Northern State 12.39m 40' 7.75" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
31 Carlson, Jake JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.32m 40' 5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
32 Hardy, Clarence JR-3 Minot State 12.22m 40' 1.25" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
33 Franck, Cole FR-1 Minot State 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.48m NCAA DII Prov   11.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes JR-3 NW Missouri 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
2 Ridenour, Meleah SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.07m 39' 7.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Morris, D'Andra SO-2 U-Mary 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
4 Lindley, Ricki JR-3 U-Mary 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 Springer, Kristi SO-2 Winona State 11.72m 38' 5.5" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
6 Blake, Rusheda SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.68m 38' 4" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.67m 38' 3.5" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
8 Brunner, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota State 11.66m 38' 3.25" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Jungwirth, Abby JR-3 St. Cloud State 11.59m 38' 0.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Taylor, Maya SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.57m 37' 11.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Singhateh, Rohey JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.53m 37' 10" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
12 Modglin, Cali SO-2 U-Mary 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
13 Odir, Julia SR-4 Missouri Western 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
13 Puckett, Mackenzie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11.47m 37' 7.75" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
15 Leshay, Aylexus FR-1 Southwest Baptist 11.45m 37' 6.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Stoller, Coley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 11.43m 37' 6" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi N