Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DII East Region Performance List
DII East Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DII East Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DII East Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DII East Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DII East Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DII East Region Performance List (2022)
DII East Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DII East Region Performance List (2020)
DII East Region Performance List (2020)
DII East Region Performance List (2019)
DII East Region Performance List (2019)
DII East Region Performance List (2018)
DII East Region Performance List (2018)
DII East Region Performance List (2017)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Adelphi
Alliance
American Int'l
Assumption
Bentley
Bloomfield
Chestnut Hill
Daemen
District of Columbia
Dominican (N.Y.)
Felician
Franklin Pierce
Georgian Court
Le Moyne
LIU Post
Merrimack
Molloy
New Haven
Post
Queens (N.Y.)
Roberts Wesleyan
Saint Rose
SNHU
So. Conn. St.
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stonehill
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdul-Karim, Gabriel (M) - New Haven
Abdullah, Ismail (M) - LIU Post
Abraham, Tom (M) - Bentley
Abruzzese, Alyssa (F) - Merrimack
Accardi, Nick (M) - Bentley
Acheampong, Hermen (M) - American Int'l
Ackerina, Kristi (F) - Molloy
Adames, Tiffany (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Adams, Brandon (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Adams, Mya (F) - American Int'l
Agbazue, Chinwe (F) - Bentley
Aghomon, Imoniri (F) - LIU Post
Agostinacchio, Nicolette (F) - LIU Post
Agostinho-Vides, Daniel (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Agrotis, Yanni (M) - Molloy
Aguilar, Katherine (F) - So. Conn. St.
Ahlquist, Anna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ahouti, Bosson-Sora (F) - District of Columbia
Airoldi, Marissa (F) - Assumption
Alan, Dunya (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Albee, Croix (M) - Franklin Pierce
Albert, Regina (F) - Post
Aldrich, Alice (F) - Saint Rose
Alisa, Bonita (F) - So. Conn. St.
Allen, Jalisa (F) - SNHU
Allocco, Isabella (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Almeida, Michelle (F) - Georgian Court
Alula, Bennie (F) - SNHU
Amato, Sara (F) - Assumption
Ambury, Joey (M) - Bentley
Amster, Kade (M) - So. Conn. St.
Anderle, Sophia (F) - Stonehill
Anderson, Danalia (F) - Adelphi
Andrade, Shawn (M) - Bentley
Anthony, Dawson (M) - Saint Rose
Antione , Kevin (M) - New Haven
Antoine, Victoria (F) - Adelphi
Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie (M) - Georgian Court
Aracena, Giovianni (M) - Bloomfield
Arena, Amy (F) - Assumption
Arlabosse, Hugo (M) - Franklin Pierce
Arnold, Alex (M) - Bentley
Arpino Brown, Camryn (F) - So. Conn. St.
Artwell, Odane (M) - American Int'l
Augusma, Martine (F) - Assumption
Auguste, Judy (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Avery, Connor (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Aylward, William (M) - Franklin Pierce
Ayroso, Andrew (M) - LIU Post
Baah, Lilian (F) - Franklin Pierce
Backstrom, Brendan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Bailey, Mac (M) - Adelphi
Baker, Isabel (F) - Stonehill
Baker, Samuel (M) - Assumption
Balzarini, Elizabeth (F) - Stonehill
Balzora-Rivert, Dominique (F) - Bentley
Bancroft, Sandreka (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Barbaro, Stephen (M) - Molloy
Bargy, Emily (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Barinelli, Anthony (M) - Franklin Pierce
Barnett, Mekhi (M) - So. Conn. St.
Barniak, Samantha (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Baron, Joseph (M) - Assumption
Barreras, Alex (M) - Nyack
Barrett, Kenneth (M) - Le Moyne
Barton, Mary Kate (F) - New Haven
Basile, Alex (M) - Molloy
Bass, Troy (M) - Georgian Court
Basu, Soham (M) - Bentley
Baumgartner, Jenna (F) - Post
Bearden, Frank (M) - Saint Rose
Beckford, Tatyanna (F) - SNHU
Behn, Cameron (M) - Assumption
Bell, Amari (F) - So. Conn. St.
Bellia, Marcello (M) - Adelphi
Bellomo, Kathryn (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Belmonte, Kyle (M) - Assumption
Bennett, William (M) - Assumption
Benson, Troy (M) - LIU Post
Bermudez, Desiree (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bernal, Desmond (M) - Stonehill
Bernardin, Philippe (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Betts, James (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Beutel, Nicholas (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Bhat, Pavan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Bierly, Michaela (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bilodeau, Samantha (F) - Bentley
Bilow, William (M) - Le Moyne
Birch, Kiara (F) - Adelphi
Bischof, Sylvie (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Biss, Samantha (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bjorkman, Lindsey (F) - Merrimack
Blais, Sydney (F) - SNHU
Blanchard, Maritza (F) - New Haven
Blango, Wahjerjay (F) - American Int'l
Blische, Duane (M) - Bentley
Bloecker, Thomas (M) - Molloy
Blow, Jesse (M) - Bentley
Boardman, Robert (M) - Franklin Pierce
Bobb, Vanessa (F) - Post
Bock, Stephanie (F) - Georgian Court
Bodnar, Joshua (M) - Daemen
Bomba, Daniel (M) - Stonehill
Boone, Dera (F) - Saint Rose
Bosley, Charisma (F) - Georgian Court
Boswell, Nazjahe (F) - Daemen
Boudeman, Andrew (M) - Daemen
Bouyea, Kevin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bowens, Natalie (F) - So. Conn. St.
Bowers, Jack (M) - Stonehill
Bowra, Shaneika (F) - District of Columbia
Boyce, Evan (M) - Georgian Court
Boyd, Hampton (M) - Stonehill
Boyer, Deirdre (F) - Stonehill
Brackett, Riley (M) - Assumption
Bradfield, Angelinna (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Bradley, Kelly (F) - Chestnut Hill
Brainard, Zachary (M) - Daemen
Branciforti, Joesph (M) - Molloy
Braz, Shane (M) - Stonehill
Breen, Dylan (M) - Georgian Court
Breen, Jeremy (M) - Stonehill
Brena, Paola (F) - Franklin Pierce
Brine, JT (M) - Bentley
Brodish, Micayla (F) - Nyack
Brooks, Isaiah (M) - So. Conn. St.
Brown, Aisha (F) - Post
Brown, Dan (M) - So. Conn. St.
Brown, Dante (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Brown, David (M) - American Int'l
Brown, Jack (M) - So. Conn. St.
Brown, Jasmine (F) - New Haven
Browne, Carey (M) - Molloy
Bruny, Michael (M) - LIU Post
Brusehaber, Brandon (M) - Le Moyne
Bruso, Dillon (M) - Assumption
Brzyski, Jarod (M) - Georgian Court
Budney , Taylor (F) - Merrimack
Buissereth, Gabrielle (F) - Adelphi
Bull, James (M) - Merrimack
Burgos, Ethan (M) - Saint Rose
Burley, Egypt (F) - New Haven
Burns, Caitlyn (F) - Merrimack
Burns, Ryan (M) - Assumption
Burrell , Aries (F) - New Haven
Burroughs, Aaniya (F) - Felician
Burton , Jenna (F) - New Haven
Bushway, Amanda (F) - Daemen
Button, Kristina (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Byrne, Margaret (F) - Merrimack
Cagney, Emma (F) - Merrimack
Caiazzi, Jillian (F) - Stonehill
Callahan, Jordan (F) - Stonehill
Calle, Angie (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Camp, Darnae (M) - Saint Rose
Campbell, Joshua (M) - Saint Rose
Campeau, Erik (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Campion, Benoit (M) - American Int'l
Cannata, Mike (M) - Bentley
Cannon, Nathan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Caraballo, Manuela (F) - Bloomfield
Carbone, Marisa (F) - Franklin Pierce
Cardenas, Alejandro (M) - Saint Rose
Cardozo, Ryan (M) - Assumption
Carey, Christopher (M) - Assumption
Carias, Brittney (F) - Franklin Pierce
Carney, Larry (M) - Stonehill
Carpentieri, Anthony (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Carpino, Mike (M) - Bentley
Carro, Samantha (F) - Daemen
Carter, Danisha (F) - Merrimack
Casella, Emily (F) - Assumption
Casey, Mary (F) - Molloy
Casullo, Anthony (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Catino, Antonio (M) - Bentley
Caulfield, Abby (F) - Bentley
Cayward, Emma (F) - So. Conn. St.
Cespedes, Saul (M) - Franklin Pierce
Chambers, Gamala (M) - Post
Chambers, Steven (M) - LIU Post
Chapman, Cole (M) - So. Conn. St.
Chau, Joe (M) - Bentley
Chavarria, Beatriz (F) - Adelphi
Chepkieng, Lydia (F) - Nyack
Chepyegon, Ivy (F) - American Int'l
Choi, Devon (M) - Merrimack
Chong, Angela (F) - So. Conn. St.
Christian, Noah (M) - Saint Rose
Christy, Seamus (M) - Daemen
Ciempa, Trevor (M) - Merrimack
Cineus, Jonathan (M) - New Haven
Claffey, Mary (F) - SNHU
Clark, Patric (M) - American Int'l
Clark, Rebekah (F) - Bloomfield
Claudeo, Nicholas (M) - Georgian Court
Clyburn, Joshua (M) - Georgian Court
Clyne , Kevin (M) - New Haven
Coakley, Maura (F) - SNHU
Cobb, Aalayjhia (F) - So. Conn. St.
Cobelli, Kayla (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Coco, Olivia (F) - SNHU
Coeur, Damahya (M) - American Int'l
Colarusso, Ashley (F) - Stonehill
Collins, Trinity (M) - So. Conn. St.
Compo, Tyler (M) - Daemen
Comstock, Katey (F) - Franklin Pierce
Conlan, Sean (M) - Stonehill
Conner, Molly (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Connolly, Joseph (M) - Stonehill
Connor, Kaitlynn (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Cooke, Rebecca (F) - Franklin Pierce
Corbett, Grace (F) - Assumption
Corbin, Rodney (M) - Daemen
Corcoran, Ashley (F) - SNHU
Corliss, TJ (M) - Merrimack
Cormier, Delia (F) - Merrimack
Cormier, Julia (F) - Franklin Pierce
Cornish, Caitlyn (F) - Post
Corradi, Mario (M) - Saint Rose
Coscia, Jackie (F) - Merrimack
Costanzo, Nicole (F) - LIU Post
Coughlin, Dermot (M) - Assumption
Coughlin, Griffin (M) - Saint Rose
Coulibaly, Idriss (M) - Post
Coupe, Jared (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Couto, Jill (F) - SNHU
Covington, Kendra (F) - Franklin Pierce
Craun, Tanner (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Creamer, Abigail (F) - Stonehill
Crockett, Grace (F) - Molloy
Cronin, Joseph (M) - Assumption
Crowley, Richard (M) - Bentley
Cruz, Diana (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Cugini, Steven (M) - So. Conn. St.
Cumberbatch, Josiah (M) - Nyack
Cummings, Ashley (F) - So. Conn. St.
Cummings, Sam (F) - SNHU
Curbelo, Isaiah (M) - Bloomfield
Curtin, Samantha (F) - Stonehill
Custodio, Felipe (M) - Adelphi
Cutillo, Jacqueline (F) - Stonehill
Cyr, Makenzie (F) - Stonehill
Czarnecki, Brendan (M) - Merrimack
Czech, Nolan (M) - Georgian Court
Daggett, Ashley (F) - Stonehill
Daggett, Courtney (F) - Stonehill
Dahlgren, Nicole (F) - Merrimack
Daily, Thomas (M) - Adelphi
Danksewicz, Christopher (M) - Franklin Pierce
Darfler-Sweeney, Molly (F) - Merrimack
Darisme, Kalesha (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
DaSilva, Gabriel (M) - Adelphi
Davidson, John (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Davidson, Tyler (M) - Bloomfield
Davila, Samad (M) - American Int'l
Davis, MarQuel (M) - Bloomfield
Davis, Matthew (M) - Assumption
Davis, Nasharie (F) - So. Conn. St.
Davis, Noah (M) - Merrimack
Davitt, Chris (M) - Le Moyne
DeBolt, Morgan (F) - Merrimack
Decker, Megan (F) - SNHU
Delaney, Meghan (F) - So. Conn. St.
DelloRusso, Elena (F) - Assumption
Deloatch, Kesigh (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Deluca, Daniel (M) - Assumption
Demeule, Alex (M) - Stonehill
Demo, Connor (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Demonico, Olivia (F) - Assumption
Dempsey, Julia (F) - Merrimack
Deri, Brett (M) - New Haven
DeSouza, Samantha (F) - Franklin Pierce
Desrosiers, Lugduni (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
DeStefano, Joseph (M) - Adelphi
Devereaux, Jordan (M) - Le Moyne
Devero, Jeshurun (M) - Georgian Court
Devine, Amanda (F) - Merrimack
Devitto, Anna (F) - Stonehill
Dew, Alyssa (F) - Assumption
Dexter, Olivia (F) - Stonehill
Deza, Raul (M) - Nyack
Diaz, Gustavo (M) - Saint Rose
Diaz, Noel (M) - So. Conn. St.
DiBiase, Alison (F) - Merrimack
DiCello, Jacob (M) - Chestnut Hill
Diejuste, Florisson (M) - Saint Rose
Dieterich, Jill (F) - SNHU
Digregorio, Sydney (F) - Assumption
DiNardo , Celeste (F) - Nyack
Diodonet, St. Jacob (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
DiSalvo, Elaina (F) - So. Conn. St.
Donoghue, Cameron (M) - Assumption
Donovan, Michael (M) - New Haven
Donoven, Griffin (M) - Chestnut Hill
Donzo, Haja (F) - American Int'l
Dooley, Brianna (F) - So. Conn. St.
Dorn, Tishana (F) - District of Columbia
Dorso, Joseph (M) - LIU Post
Douglea, Hayley (F) - Merrimack
Dowd, James (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Dowd, Riley (M) - Stonehill
Dozier, Aisha (F) - District of Columbia
Drace, Chris (M) - Stonehill
Drayton, Robert (M) - Saint Rose
Dristle, Mary Elizabeth (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Drowne, Savannah (F) - Franklin Pierce
Ducharme, Rylee (F) - Merrimack
Ducrow, Ryan (M) - Franklin Pierce
Dunbar, Paul (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Duncan, Temera (F) - District of Columbia
Dunn, Colin (M) - New Haven
Dunn, Colin (M) - New Haven
Dunn, Lincoln (M) - Molloy
Dunsmoor, Olivia (F) - Assumption
Dure, Berlendah (F) - Merrimack
Dusza, Ashley (F) - Daemen
Eckerson, Katherine (F) - Assumption
Edwards, Aretha (F) - Georgian Court
Edwards, Ben (M) - Bentley
Edwards, Jahvar (M) - Bloomfield
Edwards, Rashya (F) - Post
Eichenlaub , Julia (F) - Le Moyne
Elder, Ashley (F) - SNHU
Eldridge, Gabrielle (F) - Merrimack
Ellerbe-Cundiff, Jaylynn (M) - So. Conn. St.
Ellery, Jonathan (M) - Merrimack
Elmeshad, Hussein (M) - Georgian Court
Elnick, Kathryn (F) - LIU Post
Engle, Mollie (F) - Le Moyne
Epps, Sierra (F) - Felician
Erskine, Ginalee (F) - Georgian Court
Estevez, Justin (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Etienne, Clivensky (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Etienne, Immyouri (M) - Bloomfield
Evans, Mackenzie (F) - New Haven
Evans, Melissa (F) - Post
Ewing, Madison (F) - Daemen
Exantus, Ramsley (M) - So. Conn. St.
Famiano, Ethan (M) - Stonehill
Fandel, Eliza (F) - SNHU
Fannon, Jennifer (F) - American Int'l
Farago, Marissa (F) - Franklin Pierce
Farah, Areej (F) - Post
Farahani, Henry (M) - Molloy
Faranda, Tim (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Farrar, Ryan (M) - Bentley
Farrell, Alyssa (F) - LIU Post
Farrell, Sienna (F) - Bloomfield
Fehskens, Paige (F) - Bentley
Felician , Analda (F) - New Haven
Felix, Kiara (F) - American Int'l
Feltus, Julia (F) - Merrimack
Fengler, Stephen (M) - So. Conn. St.
Fenoff, Riley (M) - Franklin Pierce
Fenton, Nick (M) - American Int'l
Ferguson, Joesph (M) - Molloy
Fernandes, Krista (F) - Stonehill
Ferrara, Katherine (F) - Merrimack
Figucia, Ashley (F) - Merrimack
Finnegan, James (M) - Molloy
Fisher, Kate (F) - Merrimack
Fisher, Ziggy (M) - Chestnut Hill
Fitzgerald, Kendall (F) - Post
Fitzpatrick, Paige (F) - Stonehill
Fitzsimmons, John (M) - Molloy
Fleischer, Rachel (F) - So. Conn. St.
Florendo, Daniel (M) - Assumption
Flores, Carlos (M) - So. Conn. St.
Flores, Hannah (F) - Merrimack
Florvil, Rollens (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Floyd-Bennet, Raevon (M) - Chestnut Hill
Fogarty, Jake (M) - Merrimack
Fogle, Daniel (M) - Daemen
Foglietta, Tia (F) - Merrimack
Fonseca, Carli (F) - Molloy
Forest, Ben (M) - Merrimack
Forest, Joseph (M) - Merrimack
Forino, Bryan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Forman, Abby (F) - Bentley
Forrest, Patrick (M) - Merrimack
Fortune, Stephane (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Foster, Jordan (M) - So. Conn. St.
Foster, Kristen (F) - American Int'l
Fradelakis, Evangelos (M) - Adelphi
Francois, Nia (F) - Felician
Franklin, Tajah (F) - District of Columbia
Fraser, Hugh (M) - LIU Post
Freeman, Alyssa (F) - Stonehill
Freeman, Nasir (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Friedman, Jessica (F) - Molloy
Gable, Aaron (M) - Merrimack
Gable, Carley (F) - Merrimack
Gannon, Casey (F) - Stonehill
Gardner, Drew (M) - Merrimack
Gedon, Carson (M) - American Int'l
Gemma, Matthew (M) - Adelphi
Gendron, Chris (M) - Stonehill
Geoghegan, Maura (F) - Assumption
Gettings, Josh (M) - Bentley
Gilbert, Serge (M) - American Int'l
Gilkes, Demoni (M) - American Int'l
Gill, Nathan (M) - Georgian Court
Gill, Ryan (M) - Assumption
Ginty, Jacquline (F) - LIU Post
Ginty, Kathryn (F) - LIU Post
Girouard, Derek (M) - Assumption
Giusti, Kathleen (F) - Stonehill
Gleave, Andrew (M) - LIU Post
Glenn, MaCayla (F) - Franklin Pierce
Glenn, Nichole (F) - Felician
Gmuca, Simone (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Golas, Sarah (F) - Daemen
Golder, William (M) - Saint Rose
Goldin, Christina (F) - Assumption
Goldsborough, William (M) - Georgian Court
Gonzalez , Dante (M) - New Haven
Goodwine, Kyla (F) - New Haven
Gordon, Antonio (M) - Bloomfield
Gordon, J.R. (M) - Merrimack
Gorman, Lori (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gorton, Sophie (F) - Merrimack
Gostomski, Abigail (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gostomski, Bailey (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gothberg, Madison (F) - Merrimack
Graca, Joanna (F) - Molloy
Graham, Erin (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Granese, Sarah (F) - So. Conn. St.
Grant, Alrick (M) - Post
Grant, Wincharm (F) - So. Conn. St.
Graves, DaJhon (M) - Bloomfield
Gray, Elizabeth (F) - So. Conn. St.
Graziani, Yasmine (F) - American Int'l
Green, Lyric (F) - Georgian Court
Green, Nigel (M) - So. Conn. St.
Green-Wright, Quincy (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Greenaway, Andrew (M) - Daemen
Greene, Jelani (M) - New Haven
Greenwood, Amanda (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Griffin, Gabrielle (F) - Adelphi
Grimshaw, Kaitlyn (F) - American Int'l
Groll, Julia (F) - Franklin Pierce
Gross, Jordan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Guardado, Elias (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Guay, Trevor (M) - Franklin Pierce
Gubetta, Christina (F) - So. Conn. St.
Gunn, Patrick (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Guzman, Noel (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Hack, Kevin (M) - Assumption
Haidara, Felicia (F) - Bloomfield
Hall, Kate (F) - SNHU
Hammond, Jada (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Hankins, Zaria (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Harding, Destyn (M) - LIU Post
Harris, Alyssa (F) - Franklin Pierce
Harris, Dennis (M) - Post
Harrison, Juliana (F) - Bentley
Harrison, Tracey (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hartman, Noel (F) - Georgian Court
Hartmann, Tim (M) - Post
Harvey, Jalen (M) - Saint Rose
Hasselquist, Gunnar (M) - Merrimack
Haude, Taylor (F) - Daemen
Haughey, Madison (F) - Merrimack
Haye, Zachary (M) - Adelphi
Hayes, Mechai (M) - So. Conn. St.
Hayes, Tyler (M) - Franklin Pierce
Hayward, Tyler (M) - Post
Hazelton, Emily (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Healy, Matthew (M) - Molloy
Heineman, Taylor (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Helfer, Kaitlyn (F) - Bentley
Heller, Jennifer (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Helms, Thomas (M) - Assumption
Henry, Elijah (M) - So. Conn. St.
Henson, Grace (F) - SNHU
Herbes, Laura (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hergott, Dan (M) - Bentley
Hergott, Hayley (F) - Bentley
Hernandez, Pablo (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron (M) - Georgian Court
Herndon, Jack (M) - Stonehill
Hewitt, Theo (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Hibbert, Shannell (F) - District of Columbia
Higgins, Jordan (M) - New Haven
Higgins, Kacie (F) - Stonehill
Higgins, Kelly (F) - Stonehill
Hills, Brianna (F) - Georgian Court
Hinds, Valerie (F) - Saint Rose
Hines, john (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Holownia, Kelly (F) - LIU Post
Homler, Katelin (F) - Molloy
Hooven, Makenzie (F) - Chestnut Hill
Hoskins, Keisha (F) - Molloy
Hot, Adelisa (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Houston, Nyla (F) - District of Columbia
Howard, Jillian (F) - Stonehill
Hoxit, Cassie (F) - Post
Hughes, Alexander (M) - Merrimack
Hundley, Julia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hunt, Joe (M) - Molloy
Hunt, Travis (M) - Merrimack
Hurtado, Claire (F) - Stonehill
Hurwitz, Sydney (F) - Bentley
Husted, Bradley (M) - New Haven
Iannuzzi, Nicole (F) - LIU Post
Iassogna, Madeleine (F) - Assumption
Imbrogno, Nicole (F) - LIU Post
Innis-Lemar, Destinee (F) - New Haven
Inniss, Tayib (M) - Chestnut Hill
Iozzi, Jen (F) - Franklin Pierce
Ireland, Evan (M) - Saint Rose
Ireland, Justin (M) - Stonehill
Itri, Matteo (M) - Molloy
Iwuala, Jessydoris (F) - Stonehill
Jackson, Darnell (M) - Post
Jackson, Guy (M) - Saint Rose
Jackson, Keith (M) - American Int'l
Jackson, Myles (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Jagana, Mahamadou (M) - Le Moyne
Jamison, Royale (M) - So. Conn. St.
Jancaterino, Niko (M) - Bentley
Jandreau, Blake (M) - New Haven
Jankowski, Adam (M) - Bentley
Jardon , Tristan (M) - New Haven
Jardon, Tristan (M) - New Haven
Jean, Lynn (F) - Merrimack
Jean, Ronel (M) - American Int'l
Jean-Michel, Henry (M) - Georgian Court
Jean-Pierre, Djazmina (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Jeantillorme, Kanisha (F) - American Int'l
Jeffers, Aleisha (F) - Adelphi
Jeffers, David (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Jemedy, Cheneda (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Jemmott, Enoch (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Jenkins, Charon (M) - Bloomfield
Jepsen, Joseph (M) - Assumption
Jia, Crystal (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
John, Walker (M) - Franklin Pierce
Johnson, Divah (F) - Saint Rose
Johnson, Ishmeal (M) - Franklin Pierce
Johnson, Jalen (M) - So. Conn. St.
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Johnson, Matt (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Johnston, Rebekah (F) - Post
Jones, Abigail (F) - Assumption
Jones, Devin (M) - Franklin Pierce
Jones, Elizabeth (F) - Daemen
Jones, Kevona (F) - Georgian Court
Jones, Khori (F) - Merrimack
Jones, Kylie (F) - Georgian Court
Jordan, Fiona (F) - Stonehill
Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Joslin-Allen, Charlie (M) - American Int'l
Joyce, Sara (F) - Franklin Pierce
Juby, Danielle (F) - Daemen
Julian, Nicole (F) - Adelphi
Julien, Jean (M) - Bloomfield
Kahhan, Brittany (F) - Chestnut Hill
Kandolin, Michael (M) - New Haven
Kattato, Nicholas (M) - Le Moyne
Keleekai, Samuel (M) - Bloomfield
Keller, Sullivan (M) - Daemen
Kelly, Cara (F) - Saint Rose
Kelly, Christopher (M) - Stonehill
Kelly, Justin (M) - So. Conn. St.
Kelly, Turner (M) - So. Conn. St.
Kelsey, Ryana (F) - So. Conn. St.
Kennedy, Evan (M) - Stonehill
Kennedy, Isabella (F) - Stonehill
Kennel, Timothy (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kenney, Ryan (M) - Bentley
Keohane, Eva (F) - Le Moyne
Kerestedjian, Alec (M) - Daemen
Kerin, Shannen (F) - Saint Rose
Keyes, Paul (M) - Bloomfield
Kildare, Sean (M) - Adelphi
Kimbrell, Abagaile (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
King, Akeem (M) - Saint Rose
King, Shaviahnah (F) - Georgian Court
Kipngetich, Bethuel (M) - Georgian Court
Kipruto, Onesmus (M) - Post
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (F) - Bloomfield
Kirwa, Danson (M) - Nyack
Kisling, Gillian (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Klee, Ann (F) - Bentley
Klein, Griffin (M) - Le Moyne
Klein, Kaitlin (F) - LIU Post
Kline, Trevor (M) - Le Moyne
Knapp, Ian (M) - Georgian Court
Knight, Devere (M) - Saint Rose
Kondracki, Kyle (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Koontz, Claudia (F) - Assumption
Krebs, Michael (M) - LIU Post
Kress, Kyra (F) - Daemen
Krohley, Brooke (F) - So. Conn. St.
Kuchachik, Collin (M) - Stonehill
Kuhns, Lauren (F) - Assumption
Labissiere, Sebastian (M) - Merrimack
LaBonte, Zora (F) - So. Conn. St.
Labun, Elizabeth (F) - Saint Rose
LaFrance, Ryan (M) - American Int'l
Lafrenniere, Hannah (F) - Assumption
Lake, Amaysia (F) - New Haven
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn (M) - Georgian Court
Lamb, Andrew (M) - Assumption
Lanahan, Christopher (M) - Stonehill
Landers, Taylor (F) - Stonehill
Landrie, Caylea (F) - So. Conn. St.
Landry, Kat (F) - SNHU
Lang, Jack (M) - Franklin Pierce
Lapointe, Markenson (M) - New Haven
Laraque, Brandon (M) - Bloomfield
Laroche, Begotty (F) - So. Conn. St.
Lastra, Anna (F) - Stonehill
Latona, Lexi (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Lebeau, Christopher (M) - So. Conn. St.
Lebreux, Kirsten (F) - Bentley
Lee, Nicholas (M) - Saint Rose
Legg, Amelie (F) - Assumption
Lehman, Allie (F) - Bentley
Leith, Gerald (M) - Franklin Pierce
Lembo-Frey, Jordan (M) - So. Conn. St.
Lestik, Christian (M) - Bentley
Letizio, Liz (F) - Assumption
Leto, Daniel (M) - Merrimack
Lewis, Chantel (F) - Bentley
Lewis-Taylor, Megan (F) - SNHU
Licata, Hayley (F) - Bentley
Lindsey, Callie (F) - Stonehill
Link, Hannah (F) - Merrimack
Lipari, Joseph (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lipina, Tyler (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Lipscomb, Justin (M) - American Int'l
Lisi, Robert (M) - Stonehill
Little, Kayla (F) - Adelphi
Litwa, Jesica (F) - Stonehill
Lizotte, Alyson (F) - Saint Rose
Lloyd, Mia-Alexis (F) - District of Columbia
Long, Adraine (F) - New Haven
Long, Nicholas (M) - Merrimack
Longchamp, Omar (M) - Molloy
Lonic, Tatijana (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Lopez, Raquel (F) - Chestnut Hill
Loreus, Daryl (M) - Merrimack
Louk, Nathan (M) - Daemen
Lounsbury, Trajan (M) - So. Conn. St.
Lovell, Daniel (M) - Merrimack
Lubaszka, Amber (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lubin, Solange (F) - Bloomfield
Lucas, Cassidy (F) - Saint Rose
Lucas, Gregory (M) - Adelphi
Lucas, Jasmyn (F) - American Int'l
Lucey, Tommy (M) - Assumption
Lugo, Marc (M) - Bloomfield
Lull-Canizares, Irene (F) - Chestnut Hill
Luongo, Jake (M) - Assumption
Lupin, Laura (F) - Chestnut Hill
Lyons, Shayla (F) - Stonehill
Mabbett, Olivia (F) - Franklin Pierce
Macaluso, Savanna (F) - Stonehill
MacDuffie, J.Scott (M) - Assumption
Mack, Brittney (F) - Le Moyne
Mackelcan, Rachel (F) - Merrimack
MacLeod, Rebecca (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Madsen, Daniel (M) - Stonehill
Maffei, Arianna (F) - Georgian Court
Maffeo, Emily (F) - So. Conn. St.
Maffucci, Anthony (M) - Adelphi
Magazzu, Anthony (M) - Stonehill
Magill, Lauren (F) - Merrimack
Mahijibhai, Shamsa (F) - Franklin Pierce
Maine, Anthony (M) - Post
Maio, Matthew (M) - Merrimack
Maitre, Bianca (F) - Saint Rose
Majewski, Ethan (M) - Daemen
Major, Victoria (F) - Adelphi
Maliborska, Nicole (F) - New Haven
Malik, Amber (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mallard, Josh (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Maloney, Tara (F) - Adelphi
Mancini, Mikayla (F) - So. Conn. St.
Mann, Tyler (M) - So. Conn. St.
Manning, Sachin (M) - So. Conn. St.
Marchione, Monahe (F) - Daemen
Mardo, Ryan (M) - Assumption
Mardo, William (M) - Assumption
Marescot, Jackson (M) - New Haven
Marescot, Jacky (M) - New Haven
Maretzo, Christina (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Marini, Anthony (M) - Assumption
Marques, Kaitlyn (F) - Merrimack
Marquez, Isaac (M) - New Haven
Marreo, Veronica (F) - Merrimack
Marrow, Darius (M) - Georgian Court
Marston, Kialeigh (F) - Assumption
Martello, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Martin, Deanna (F) - Georgian Court
Martin, Devin (M) - Georgian Court
Martinez, Benny (M) - Post
Martino, Emily (F) - Molloy
Martins, Gabriella (F) - Molloy
Martone, Moriah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Maselli , Nicolette (F) - New Haven
Maselli, Peter (M) - Bentley
Mason, Claire (F) - Stonehill
Masterson, Alena (F) - Franklin Pierce
Mattei, Jake (M) - So. Conn. St.
Mattera, Joshua (M) - Assumption
Mattson, Steph (F) - Bentley
Matz, Benjamin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Mazako, Nolan (M) - Post
Mbaya, Bernardo (M) - So. Conn. St.
McCabe, Collin (M) - Merrimack
McCaffery, Marissa (F) - Molloy
McCaffrey, Christopher (M) - Stonehill
McCann, Sydney (F) - Assumption
McCormack, Anne (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
McCray, Brandon (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
McCree, Kevin (M) - Franklin Pierce
McDermott, Ericka (F) - New Haven
McDevitt, Ailish (F) - Daemen
McDonough, Patrick (M) - Franklin Pierce
McElroy, Amanda (F) - Bentley
Mcfadden , Brooklyn (F) - Nyack
McKee, Erin (F) - So. Conn. St.
McKeever, Margaret (F) - LIU Post
McKelvie, Chase (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
McKenzie, Kiel (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McKeown, Abigail (F) - Assumption
McLaughlin , Matt (M) - New Haven
Mclaughlin, Riley (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McLean, Patricia (F) - District of Columbia
McLeod, Lee (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McMorrow, Nicole (F) - Assumption
McNair, Taylor (F) - Post
McNamee, Nickolas (M) - Stonehill
Meade, Akile (M) - Bloomfield
Meadows, Jacob (M) - So. Conn. St.
Meagher, Raymond (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Melian, Amanda (F) - Saint Rose
Meltzer, Alyssa (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Merced, Michael (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Meszaro, Alex (M) - Franklin Pierce
Mette, Armani (M) - Franklin Pierce
Meyer, Katja (F) - Daemen
Michaud, Max (M) - Assumption
Michel, Malyk (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Michels, Brian (M) - Molloy
Middlebrooks, Dahsia (F) - American Int'l
Middleton, Naji (M) - So. Conn. St.
Midouin, Makendy (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Miller, Cassandra (F) - Assumption
Miller, Chad (M) - American Int'l
Miller, D'Andre (M) - Bloomfield
Miller, Hannah (F) - Daemen
Miller, Kendall (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Miller, Sarah (F) - Assumption
Millien, Jarrett (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Milner, Justin (M) - Daemen
Milton, George (M) - Bloomfield
Mitchell, Kelsey (F) - Merrimack
Moffitt, Henry (M) - Daemen
Mohammed, Shania (F) - Saint Rose
Monaco, Diana (F) - Molloy
Mongiat, Andrew (M) - Assumption
Montessi, Ava (F) - Merrimack
Moretti, Brendan (M) - New Haven
Morey, Sam (M) - Merrimack
Morgan, Rastafari (M) - Saint Rose
Moritz, Robert (M) - Bentley
Morris, Aaron (M) - Chestnut Hill
Morrisson, Madeline (F) - New Haven
Morton, Jeanquai (M) - Bloomfield
Moser, Megan (F) - Georgian Court
Mosher, Steven (M) - Adelphi
Mott, Gabriella (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Moukas, George (M) - Post
Mourier, Macha (F) - Post
Mucha, Taya (F) - Daemen
Murolo, Amanda (F) - Merrimack
Murphy, Alanna (F) - SNHU
Murphy, Caroline (F) - Stonehill
Murphy, Cody (M) - Bentley
Murphy, Matthew (M) - Merrimack
Murphy, Meghan (F) - Assumption
Murtagh, John (M) - Georgian Court
Myers, Christine (F) - Saint Rose
Nalisa, Kevin (M) - Adelphi
Namazi, Sarah (F) - Post
Nartey, Desmond (M) - Adelphi
Ndiaye, Adji (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Nelson, Jesse (M) - So. Conn. St.
Nelson, Julia (F) - Nyack
Nesta, Ryan (M) - Merrimack
Neunie, Nakeema (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Neville, Jaris (M) - Franklin Pierce
New, William (M) - American Int'l
Newman, Abbie (F) - Bentley
Nicholas, Alex (M) - Chestnut Hill
Nicholson, Shakeithia (F) - District of Columbia
Niedzwiecki, Megan (F) - Bentley
Nivens, Bethia (F) - Le Moyne
Nkrumah, George (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Nolet, Kassandra (F) - Daemen
Noreika, Emilie (F) - So. Conn. St.
Norris , Nasia (F) - New Haven
Norton, Makayla (F) - SNHU
Novack, Tressa (F) - Assumption
Nunez, Tyiana (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Nwalor, Divine (M) - Adelphi
Nyklicek, Matthew (M) - Merrimack
O'Brien, Declan (M) - Bentley
O'Brien, Sinead (F) - Stonehill
O'Callaghan, Meaghan (F) - Molloy
O'Donnell , Elizabeth (F) - New Haven
O'Keefe, Siobhan (F) - Stonehill
O'Mahoney, Thomas (M) - Merrimack
O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate (F) - Assumption
Odei-Ntiri, Shawn (M) - So. Conn. St.
Odies, Shahiana (F) - Felician
Ogbue, Tatyana (F) - LIU Post
Okon, Alexandria (F) - LIU Post
Olsen, Catherine (F) - Adelphi
Olutiola, Folajimi (M) - Bentley
Omari, Kennedy (M) - Georgian Court
Omuemu, Eseosa (M) - Merrimack
Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro (M) - So. Conn. St.
Opont, Rickssen (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ortega, Justin (M) - LIU Post
Ortiz, Anthony (M) - Post
Ortiz, Elijah (M) - So. Conn. St.
Osborne, Jayda (F) - Bloomfield
Ostrofsky, Jack (M) - Adelphi
Ottolini, Josiah (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Palazzi, Olivia (F) - Assumption
Paraczyzuk, Joe (M) - Molloy
Parisi, Nick (M) - Bloomfield
Pascual, Conner (M) - Le Moyne
Pascual, Haleigh (F) - Le Moyne
Patterson, Terrell (M) - So. Conn. St.
Pauli, Anthony (M) - Le Moyne
Pausz, Rachel (F) - Georgian Court
Pease, Shane (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Peckham, Elizabeth (F) - Merrimack
Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Pellegrine, Kevin (M) - Bentley
Pellegrini, Samantha (F) - Le Moyne
Pendleton, Dominque (F) - New Haven
Perez, Nikita (F) - Merrimack
Perry, Colleen (F) - Stonehill
Perryman, Chriseny (F) - American Int'l
Perusina, Dan (M) - So. Conn. St.
Petgrave, Zola (F) - American Int'l
Pezzulli, Ethan (M) - Franklin Pierce
Philistin, Mich (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Phillip, Brandon (M) - Bloomfield
Phipps, Damahya (F) - American Int'l
Phoenix, Stephanie (F) - Franklin Pierce
Piccolo, Samantha (F) - LIU Post
Pichie, Jeffrey (M) - Stonehill
Pierotti, Christina (F) - Merrimack
Pierre, Andrew (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Pierre, Jonathan (M) - New Haven
Pierrette, Lowell (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Piller, Jenna (F) - Adelphi
Pirro, Val (F) - Le Moyne
Pirtle, Everett (M) - Assumption
Pittorino, Derek (M) - Bentley
Polak, Alicia (F) - Assumption
Pollock, Kayla (F) - Adelphi
Ponnaiya, Antony (M) - Molloy
Pouletsos, Cara (F) - LIU Post
Powe, Madison (F) - So. Conn. St.
Price, Connor (M) - Le Moyne
Prouty, Joshua (M) - So. Conn. St.
Prucher, Garrett (M) - Merrimack
Purcell, Allee (F) - Merrimack
Quatse, Nicolas (M) - Georgian Court
Quaye, Philip (M) - So. Conn. St.
Quayle, Kyilee (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rabbini, Ahmed (M) - Franklin Pierce
Rabideau, Lauren (F) - Saint Rose
Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo (M) - Post
Ramirez, Nataly (F) - LIU Post
Randolph, Brianna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rattley, Aaron (M) - So. Conn. St.
Rayner, Charlotte (F) - Nyack
Rayside, Shanae (F) - Georgian Court
Reddy, Jeff (M) - Franklin Pierce
Reddy, Michael (M) - New Haven
Redmond, Patrick (M) - Merrimack
Reed, Jason (M) - Franklin Pierce
Reimer, Jared (M) - Bentley
Reinitzer, Savannah (F) - SNHU
Rembetsy-Brown, Therese (F) - Assumption
Reyes, Jeffrey (M) - LIU Post
Reygadas, Nik (M) - Assumption
Richards, Benjamin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rivera, Nicholas (M) - Bloomfield
Roach, Noah (M) - Georgian Court
Roadarmel, Dylan (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Roberson, Rachel (F) - Daemen
Roberts, Cierra (F) - District of Columbia
Robinson, Alanna (F) - New Haven
Robinson, Jacob (M) - Merrimack
Robinson, Tiandra (F) - American Int'l
Rodrigues, Evaline (F) - Franklin Pierce
Rodriguez, Jessica (F) - American Int'l
Roger, Ryan (M) - Georgian Court
Rogers, Andrew (M) - American Int'l
Rohrbacher, Max (M) - Le Moyne
Rosario, Eric (M) - Merrimack
Rosario, Peggy (F) - Georgian Court
Rose, Matthew (M) - Adelphi
Rose, Shanise (F) - District of Columbia
Roulette, Thomas (M) - Adelphi
Rousseau, Gianna (F) - Assumption
Rozon, Samantha (F) - Georgian Court
Rua, Antonio (M) - Franklin Pierce
Ruff, Kraig (M) - Georgian Court
Ruimwijk, Jadyn (M) - Merrimack
Runge, Justin (M) - Saint Rose
Russell, Aidan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Russell, Aniyah (F) - Georgian Court
Rysinger, Heather (F) - New Haven
Saeed, Stefan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Sampson, Isaac (M) - American Int'l
Sampson, Luke (M) - So. Conn. St.
Samuels, Meesha (F) - Georgian Court
Sanabria , Aron (M) - New Haven
Sanchez, Ramiro (M) - So. Conn. St.
Sandoval, Andrea (F) - Post
Sansone, Anthony (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Santee, Emma (F) - Assumption
Santoro, Adrienne (F) - Stonehill
Santos, Joseph (M) - Assumption
Sardinskas, Brian (M) - Merrimack
Sassine, Rachid (M) - Adelphi
Saucier, Chaslynn (F) - So. Conn. St.
Saulpaugh, Andrew (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Sava, John (M) - Merrimack
Scarlotto, Andrew (M) - Stonehill
Schiavone, Frankie (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Schillaci, Kaitie (F) - LIU Post
Schmid, Jacob (M) - Le Moyne
Schmidt, Jonathan (M) - Daemen
Schnyder, Hannah (F) - Merrimack
Scholeno , Jakob (M) - New Haven
Schultz, Jaclyn (F) - New Haven
Schwartz, Mikaylah (F) - Assumption
Scott, Jaren (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Scrima, Arthur (M) - Nyack
Scullion, Shawn (M) - Assumption
Seabre, Juliana (F) - Post
Seeger, Aren (M) - So. Conn. St.
Selanis, Kristopher (M) - Assumption
Semedo, Jayla (F) - New Haven
Sequeira, Isaac (M) - Assumption
Sexton, Alexandra (F) - Stonehill
Seymour, Ellison (F) - Merrimack
Seymour, Sterling (F) - Merrimack
Sgroi, Addison (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Shaffer, Justin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Shannahan, Connor (M) - So. Conn. St.
Shaw, Cameron (M) - Georgian Court
Shaw, Matthew (M) - Stonehill
Sheedy, Emma (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Sheehan, Megan (F) - Assumption
Sheerin, Eamon (M) - Adelphi
Sheffer, Sophie (F) - Daemen
Shenian, Jillian (F) - Assumption
Shevlin, Brian (M) - Bentley
Shi, Darren (M) - Stonehill
Shiland, Reid (F) - Saint Rose
Shine, Lindsay (F) - Adelphi
Shortall, Andrew (M) - Bentley
Shumway, Brittany (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Silvestri, Cale (M) - Daemen
Simmons, Ayanna (F) - So. Conn. St.
Simon, Hannah (F) - Nyack
Sims, Christopher (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Skidmore, Robert (M) - LIU Post
Slinskey, Meghan (F) - Assumption
Sloan, Jordan (F) - Le Moyne
Smith, Awnshae (F) - Le Moyne
Smith, Deandre (M) - LIU Post
Smith, Jevon (M) - American Int'l
Smith, Kelli (F) - Adelphi
Smith, Mason (M) - Nyack
Smith, Ronan (M) - Adelphi
Smith, Ryan (M) - Assumption
Smith, Samantha (F) - Georgian Court
Smith, Shane (M) - So. Conn. St.
Smith, Shayna (F) - So. Conn. St.
Smith, Zoe (F) - Stonehill
Smithwick, Olivia (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Smoke, Daniel (M) - Georgian Court
Snorton, Dabrin (F) - District of Columbia
Solano, Liam (M) - Georgian Court
Sortore, Lee (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Soullier, Madison (F) - Assumption
Spagnola, Rachel (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Spear, Theresa (F) - SNHU
Spencer, Savanna (F) - Merrimack
Spisek, Milan (M) - So. Conn. St.
Spoldi, Cecilia (F) - Post
Springer, William (M) - Saint Rose
Springfield, Abby (F) - Bentley
St'Vil, Lenz (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
St. Antoine, Caroline (F) - Le Moyne
Stagnita, Jillian (F) - Le Moyne
Stanic, Mark (M) - Bentley
Stankiewicz, Lauren (F) - Franklin Pierce
Stannard, Paul (M) - Le Moyne
Steele, Keyran (M) - American Int'l
Steeves, Jack (M) - Franklin Pierce
Steffon, Victoria (F) - Assumption
Stegman, Troy (M) - So. Conn. St.
Stokes, Claire (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Stokes, Hunter (M) - So. Conn. St.
Stracqualursi, Krista (F) - Stonehill
Strickland, Kiah (F) - So. Conn. St.
Strickland, Nik (M) - So. Conn. St.
Stroh, Meghan (F) - SNHU
Stublarec, Michelle (F) - Post
Suarez, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Sullivan, Ryan (M) - Merrimack
Sverd, Vegard (M) - Post
Swaine, Dillon (M) - New Haven
Swiniarski, Michael (M) - Daemen
Swymer, Mark (M) - Merrimack
Symister, Zuberi (M) - Molloy
Tallent, Cody (M) - Franklin Pierce
Tallman, Mason (M) - Saint Rose
Tat, Timothy (M) - Bentley
Taxter, Lucas (M) - Stonehill
Telfer, CeCe (F) - Franklin Pierce
Terry-Kantor, Jack (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thames, Fabian (M) - American Int'l
Theodore, Kayra (F) - LIU Post
Therasse, Djovanny (M) - Nyack
Thomas, Andrew (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Thomas, Daniel (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Thomas, Irene (F) - Saint Rose
Thomas, Shannon (M) - So. Conn. St.
Thompson, Alana (F) - Franklin Pierce
Thompson, Maya (F) - Bloomfield
Thompson, Shannon (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thoms, Jake (M) - Georgian Court
Tierney, Sarah (F) - Merrimack
Tina, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Torpey, Aida (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Torrell, Brianna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Torrence-Robinson, Naszier (M) - So. Conn. St.
Touri, Tina (F) - Bentley
Trador, Zach (M) - Nyack
Tregillies, Jennifer (F) - Georgian Court
Trott, Thomas (M) - Nyack
Trunk, Jannik (M) - Post
Tse, Benjamin (M) - Nyack
Tubbs, Mackenzie (F) - Daemen
Turbush, Brandon (M) - New Haven
Turner, Ashley (F) - Merrimack
Ushchak, Emma (F) - Assumption
Vaill, Rebecca (F) - Saint Rose
Vaillancourt, Ariel (F) - Merrimack
Valdez, Alejandro (M) - Georgian Court
Valicenti, Daniel (M) - Bentley
Van Der Veer, John (M) - Saint Rose
Van Hooijdonk, Lisa (F) - Georgian Court
VanBurch , Janae (F) - New Haven
Vancoughnett, Kyle (M) - Le Moyne
Vargas, Debora (F) - Molloy
Vargas, Jadyn (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Vargas, Janice (F) - Georgian Court
Vaseghi, Kailee (F) - Molloy
Vasquez, Nancy (F) - Molloy
Velazquez, Jazmin (F) - Saint Rose
Veltre, Eric (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Veltz, Michael (M) - Post
Venerio, Vladimir (M) - Chestnut Hill
Vercollone, Stephen (M) - Stonehill
Vincent, Denilson (M) - Bloomfield
Wahl, Jonathan (M) - Assumption
Waleksi, Erica (F) - Chestnut Hill
Walker, Brianna (F) - Le Moyne
Walker-Latney, Zeona (F) - Adelphi
Walltott, Hedda (F) - LIU Post
Walters, Mya (F) - Le Moyne
Walus, Karol (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Ward, Madison (F) - Stonehill
Ward, Zeandrea (F) - SNHU
Wardle, Cameron (M) - Georgian Court
Wargo, Ashley (F) - Assumption
Warner, Savannah (F) - Daemen
Warren, Jon (M) - So. Conn. St.
Washington, Kristen (F) - New Haven
Watson, Ashley (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wayss, Danika (F) - Stonehill
Webb, Samantha (F) - Saint Rose
Webber, TahVaughn (M) - So. Conn. St.
Weber, Christiane (F) - LIU Post
Wells, Grace (F) - Nyack
Wendel, Devin (M) - Bentley
Weppler, Karl (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Wessberg, Kaylie (F) - Georgian Court
Wheeler, Albert (M) - LIU Post
White, Daija (F) - Franklin Pierce
White, Nicole (F) - So. Conn. St.
Whitman, Caitlin (F) - Merrimack
Whitton, Cameron (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Whyte, Patrick (M) - Merrimack
Wiebelt, Leana (F) - Adelphi
Wiggs, Jazmine (F) - Bloomfield
Wilen, Hannah (F) - Merrimack
Wilkins, Jordon (M) - So. Conn. St.
Wilkins, Trevor (M) - Adelphi
Wilkins, Tyler (M) - Adelphi
Wilkinson, Lachlan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Williams , Kennedy (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Williams, Darius (M) - So. Conn. St.
Williams, Dayton (M) - Post
Williams, Matthew (M) - Chestnut Hill
Williams, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Williams, Oceana (F) - So. Conn. St.
Williams, Oneil (M) - Bloomfield
Wilson, James (M) - American Int'l
Wilson, Kiara (F) - Adelphi
Wilson, Sarah (F) - Merrimack
Wint, Roxann (F) - Assumption
Winthrop, Cecilia (F) - Adelphi
Wise, Seth (M) - Bentley
Witik, John (M) - So. Conn. St.
Wix, Joe (M) - Bentley
Wolef-Fields, Charles (M) - Georgian Court
Woodford, Jordan (F) - SNHU
Woodman, Trevor (M) - Merrimack
Woodward, Gavin (M) - So. Conn. St.
Woody, Ryan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Wottawa, Matthew (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wright, Mikal (M) - Bloomfield
Wunder, Ben (M) - So. Conn. St.
Yascur, Jenna (F) - Georgian Court
Yatsko, Mikayla (F) - New Haven
Yelenik, Ernie (M) - So. Conn. St.
Young, Aaron (M) - Franklin Pierce
Young, Helena (F) - LIU Post
Young, Xavier (M) - Stonehill
Zamudio, Diana (F) - New Haven
Zarro, Anthony (M) - Bloomfield
Zehringer, Lea (F) - Nyack
Ziegler, Jared (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Zinger, Ben (M) - Le Moyne
Zych, Jessica (F) - Saint Rose
Zylak, Rebecca (F) - Franklin Pierce
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 6.72
NCAA DII Prov 6.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sampson, Isaac
SR-4
American Int'l
6.89
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
2
Wolef-Fields, Charles
FR-1
Georgian Court
6.91
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
4
Brown, Dante
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.97
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
8
Ireland, Justin
JR-3
Stonehill
6.99
Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
10
Jamison, Royale
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
7.03
(55)
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
12
Rattley, Aaron
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
7.09
(55)
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
15
Shaw, Cameron
FR-1
Georgian Court
7.10
2019 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Brooks, Isaiah
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
7.10
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
15
Davis, MarQuel
FR-1
Bloomfield
7.10
HBCU Battle
Jan 11, 2019
18
Guay, Trevor
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
7.11
Bates Invitational and Multi
Jan 18, 2019
18
Diejuste, Florisson
SR-4
Saint Rose
7.11
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
23
Ortiz, Anthony
FR-1
Post
7.13
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
23
O'Mahoney, Thomas
FR-1
Merrimack
7.13
(55)
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
26
Miller, D'Andre
FR-1
Bloomfield
7.14
HBCU Battle
Jan 11, 2019
28
Henry, Elijah
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
7.15
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
28
Ruimwijk, Jadyn
FR-1
Merrimack
7.15
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
28
Steele, Keyran
SO-2
American Int'l
7.15
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
31
Pierre, Andrew
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
7.16
Princeton Indoor Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
33
Forrest, Patrick
SO-2
Merrimack
7.17
Bowdoin Invite II
Jan 19, 2019
36
Neville, Jaris
SR-4
Franklin Pierce
7.18
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
36
Vincent, Denilson
FR-1
Bloomfield
7.18
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
40
Cumberbatch, Josiah
FR-1
Nyack
7.20
Princeton New Year's Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
40
Anthony, Dawson
JR-3
Saint Rose
7.20
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
40
Gilbert, Serge
SR-4
American Int'l
7.20
Smith Winter Classic
Dec 1, 2018
40
Boyd, Hampton
SO-2
Stonehill
7.20
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
44
Pellegrine, Kevin
SO-2
Bentley
7.22
Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
44
Julien, Jean
SO-2
Bloomfield
7.22
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
46
Middleton, Naji
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
7.23
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
49
Cineus, Jonathan
FR-1
New Haven
7.24
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
49
Deri, Brett
FR-1
New Haven
7.24
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
200 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 21.21
NCAA DII Prov 21.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Custodio, Felipe
SO-2
Adelphi
21.38
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
2
Diodonet, St. Jacob
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.53
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
2
Green, Nigel
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
21.53
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
4
Forrest, Patrick
SO-2
Merrimack
21.64
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
5
Brown, Dante
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.72
Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
6
Henry, Elijah
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
21.77
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
8
Miller, Chad
SR-4
American Int'l
21.86
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Rattley, Aaron
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
22.16
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
15
Guay, Trevor
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
22.25
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
16
Seeger, Aren
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
22.28
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Etienne, Immyouri
FR-1
Bloomfield
22.28
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Exantus, Ramsley
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
22.29
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
21
Spisek, Milan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
22.42
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
23
Miller, D'Andre
FR-1
Bloomfield
22.48
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
25
Boyd, Hampton
SO-2
Stonehill
22.56
2019 Beantown Challenge
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Brooks, Isaiah
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
22.59
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
28
Kelly, Justin
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
22.60
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
29
Middleton, Naji
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
22.61
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
30
Merced, Michael
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
22.62
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
31
Jandreau, Blake
FR-1
New Haven
22.68
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
31
Parisi, Nick
FR-1
Bloomfield
22.68
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
33
Harding, Destyn
SO-2
LIU Post
22.71
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
34
Neville, Jaris
SR-4
Franklin Pierce
22.74
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
35
McLaughlin , Matt
SO-2
New Haven
22.75
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
36
Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron
FR-1
Georgian Court
22.76
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
37
Woody, Ryan
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
22.78
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
38
Millien, Jarrett
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.81
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
+0.0
39
Camp, Darnae
JR-3
Saint Rose
22.82
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
40
Torrence-Robinson, Naszier
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
22.88
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
40
Sampson, Isaac
SR-4
American Int'l
22.88
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
42
Antione , Kevin
SO-2
New Haven
22.90
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
43
Pirtle, Everett
SO-2
Assumption
22.92
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
43
Harris, Dennis
SR-4
Post
22.92
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
47
Collins, Trinity
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
22.94
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
48
O'Mahoney, Thomas
FR-1
Merrimack
22.96
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 47.32
NCAA DII Prov 48.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diodonet, St. Jacob
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
47.76
2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
2
Miller, Chad
SR-4
American Int'l
47.93
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
3
Forrest, Patrick
SO-2
Merrimack
48.17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
4
Guay, Trevor
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
48.35
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
5
Green, Nigel
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
48.51
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
7
Gilkes, Demoni
FR-1
American Int'l
48.94
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
8
Collins, Trinity
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
49.15
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
9
Manning, Sachin
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
49.23
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
10
Rosario, Eric
JR-3
Merrimack
49.26
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
10
Davidson, Tyler
JR-3
Bloomfield
49.26
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
12
Henry, Elijah
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
49.28
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
13
Boyd, Hampton
SO-2
Stonehill
49.30
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
14
Pirtle, Everett
SO-2
Assumption
49.40
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
15
Coeur, Damahya
SO-2
American Int'l
49.44
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
16
Keleekai, Samuel
SO-2
Bloomfield
49.50
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
17
Merced, Michael
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
49.52
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
17
Exantus, Ramsley
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
49.52
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
19
Robinson, Jacob
SR-4
Merrimack
49.54
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
20
Anthony, Dawson
JR-3
Saint Rose
49.75
#
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
20
Seeger, Aren
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
49.75
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
22
Parisi, Nick
FR-1
Bloomfield
49.76
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
23
Kelly, Justin
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
49.79
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
24
Strickland, Nik
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
49.91
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
25
Schmid, Jacob
FR-1
Le Moyne
49.94
#
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
26
Whyte, Patrick
JR-3
Merrimack
50.15
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
27
Middleton, Naji
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
50.28
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
28
Lembo-Frey, Jordan
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
50.30
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
29
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
JR-3
Georgian Court
50.44
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
30
Jandreau, Blake
FR-1
New Haven
50.51
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
31
Woody, Ryan
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
50.55
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
32
Laraque, Brandon
FR-1
Bloomfield
50.63
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
39
Magazzu, Anthony
FR-1
Stonehill
51.05
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
40
Behn, Cameron
JR-3
Assumption
51.26
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
41
Johnson, Jalen
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
51.28
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
42
Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie
FR-1
Georgian Court
51.37
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
43
Moritz, Robert
JR-3
Bentley
51.42
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
44
Nartey, Desmond
JR-3
Adelphi
51.48
Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
45
Knapp, Ian
FR-1
Georgian Court
51.53
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
46
Scarlotto, Andrew
JR-3
Stonehill
51.62
#
Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
47
Bowers, Jack
FR-1
Stonehill
51.65
#
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
48
Jagana, Mahamadou
SR-4
Le Moyne
51.70
#
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
49
Runge, Justin
SO-2
Saint Rose
51.73
#
Princeton New Year's Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
50
Thoms, Jake
JR-3
Georgian Court
51.78
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
800 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 1:49.45
NCAA DII Prov 1:53.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arlabosse, Hugo
SO-2
Franklin Pierce
1:49.76
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
2
Fenton, Nick
SO-2
American Int'l
1:51.11
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
4
Michaud, Max
JR-3
Assumption
1:51.95
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
5
Campion, Benoit
FR-1
American Int'l
1:53.27
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 18, 2019
6
Reddy, Michael
JR-3
New Haven
1:53.40
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
7
Lanahan, Christopher
SO-2
Stonehill
1:54.64
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
8
Aracena, Giovianni
JR-3
Bloomfield
1:54.99
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
9
Demeule, Alex
SR-4
Stonehill
1:55.19
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
10
McNamee, Nickolas
FR-1
Stonehill
1:55.40
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
12
Fenoff, Riley
FR-1
Franklin Pierce
1:55.73
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
13
Shaw, Matthew
SR-4
Stonehill
1:56.16
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
14
Miller, Chad
SR-4
American Int'l
1:56.32
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
15
Odei-Ntiri, Shawn
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
1:56.57
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
16
Klein, Griffin
SR-4
Le Moyne
1:56.66
#
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 12, 2019
18
Schiavone, Frankie
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:57.12
Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
19
Jackson, Myles
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:57.17
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
21
Kildare, Sean
JR-3
Adelphi
1:57.50
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
22
Diodonet, St. Jacob
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:57.74
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
23
Kennedy, Evan
FR-1
Stonehill
1:57.95
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
24
Hayes, Tyler
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
1:58.00
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
25
Herndon, Jack
SO-2
Stonehill
1:58.22
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
26
Stegman, Troy
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
1:58.48
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
27
Reygadas, Nik
FR-1
Assumption
1:58.72
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
28
Morgan, Rastafari
SR-4
Saint Rose
1:58.80
#
Princeton New Year's Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
29
Rivera, Nicholas
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:58.89
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
30
Davitt, Chris
JR-3
Le Moyne
1:58.97
#
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
31
Curbelo, Isaiah
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:59.16
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
31
Russell, Aidan
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:59.16
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
33
Drace, Chris
SR-4
Stonehill
1:59.21
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
35
Flores, Carlos
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
1:59.68
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
37
Rua, Antonio
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
1:59.72
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
39
Cannata, Mike
JR-3
Bentley
1:59.95
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
40
Mosher, Steven
JR-3
Adelphi
2:00.01
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
41
Reed, Jason
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
2:00.07
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
42
Aylward, William
FR-1
Franklin Pierce
2:00.30
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
43
Solano, Liam
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:00.62
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
44
Deluca, Daniel
JR-3
Assumption
2:00.73
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
46
Smith, Ronan
FR-1
Adelphi
2:00.87
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
47
Reyes, Jeffrey
JR-3
LIU Post
2:01.06
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
Mile
NCAA DII Auto 4:02.24
NCAA DII Prov 4:11.12
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Campion, Benoit
FR-1
American Int'l
4:07.32
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
4
Michels, Brian
SR-4
Molloy
4:15.72
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
5
McNamee, Nickolas
FR-1
Stonehill
4:16.38
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
9
Demeule, Alex
SR-4
Stonehill
4:19.54
#
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
10
Mardo, William
JR-3
Assumption
4:19.62
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
11
Corliss, TJ
FR-1
Merrimack
4:20.05
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
12
Clark, Patric
SR-4
American Int'l
4:20.18
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
13
Joslin-Allen, Charlie
FR-1
American Int'l
4:20.75
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 18, 2019
14
Ottolini, Josiah
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
4:20.96
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
15
Davis, Noah
JR-3
Merrimack
4:22.21
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
16
Dowd, Riley
SR-4
Stonehill
4:22.26
#
Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
17
Reddy, Michael
JR-3
New Haven
4:22.40
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
18
Hergott, Dan
SR-4
Bentley
4:22.41
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
19
Demo, Connor
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4:22.74
#
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
20
Drace, Chris
SR-4
Stonehill
4:23.80
#
Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
21
Shaw, Matthew
SR-4
Stonehill
4:23.94
2019 Beantown Challenge
Jan 12, 2019
21
Fenton, Nick
SO-2
American Int'l
4:23.94
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
23
Cannon, Nathan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
4:24.07
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
24
Perusina, Dan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
4:24.13
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
25
Russell, Aidan
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:24.16
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
26
DaSilva, Gabriel
JR-3
Adelphi
4:24.30
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
27
Elmeshad, Hussein
JR-3
Georgian Court
4:24.54
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
29
Conlan, Sean
SO-2
Stonehill
4:26.48
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
30
Reed, Jason
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
4:26.56
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
31
Reygadas, Nik
FR-1
Assumption
4:27.10
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
32
Mongiat, Andrew
SR-4
Assumption
4:27.56
#
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
33
Keyes, Paul
FR-1
Bloomfield
4:27.75
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
34
Klein, Griffin
SR-4
Le Moyne
4:28.66
#
Southern Tier Collegiate Invite
Jan 5, 2019
35
Trador, Zach
SR-4
Nyack
4:28.96
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
36
Betts, James
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:29.01
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
37
Pease, Shane
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4:29.98
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
38
Gendron, Chris
JR-3
Stonehill
4:30.61
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
39
Pichie, Jeffrey
SO-2
Stonehill
4:31.19
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
40
Morris, Aaron
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
4:31.32
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
41
Ireland, Evan
JR-3
Saint Rose
4:31.53
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
42
Lipina, Tyler
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:31.90
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
43
Hayes, Tyler
JR-3
Franklin Pierce
4:32.65
#
Panther Invitational - Plymouth, NH
Feb 2, 2019
44
Edwards, Ben
JR-3
Bentley
4:32.95
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
45
Solano, Liam
FR-1
Georgian Court
4:33.74
#
2019 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
46
Roulette, Thomas
FR-1
Adelphi
4:34.07
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
47
Lipari, Joseph
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:34.09
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
48
Swiniarski, Michael
SO-2
Daemen
4:34.18
#
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
49
McCaffrey, Christopher
SO-2
Stonehill
4:34.20
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
3000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 8:03.28
NCAA DII Prov 8:23.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebeau, Christopher
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
8:22.15
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
2
Campion, Benoit
FR-1
American Int'l
8:27.66
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
3
Patterson, Terrell
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
8:29.78
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
4
Joslin-Allen, Charlie
FR-1
American Int'l
8:39.27
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
5
Clark, Patric
SR-4
American Int'l
8:39.69
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
6
Hergott, Dan
SR-4
Bentley
8:40.13
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
7
Cugini, Steven
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
8:40.19
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
8
Davitt, Chris
JR-3
Le Moyne
8:40.27
#
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
9
Mattei, Jake
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
8:42.72
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
10
Fisher, Ziggy
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
8:44.18
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
11
Trador, Zach
SR-4
Nyack
8:44.52
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
12
Demeule, Alex
SR-4
Stonehill
8:44.82
2019 Beantown Challenge
Jan 12, 2019
13
Sims, Christopher
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8:44.91
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
14
Corliss, TJ
FR-1
Merrimack
8:45.03
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
15
Woodward, Gavin
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
8:45.31
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
16
Cannon, Nathan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
8:46.24
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
17
Pease, Shane
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
8:51.32
#
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
18
Betts, James
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8:52.66
#
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
21
Elmeshad, Hussein
JR-3
Georgian Court
8:54.76
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
22
Braz, Shane
FR-1
Stonehill
8:55.45
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
23
Wahl, Jonathan
SO-2
Assumption
8:56.31
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
24
Scullion, Shawn
FR-1
Assumption
8:57.60
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
25
Pichie, Jeffrey
SO-2
Stonehill
8:58.31
#
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
27
Murphy, Cody
SR-4
Bentley
8:58.79
#
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
28
Forino, Bryan
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8:58.82
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
29
Sava, John
SR-4
Merrimack
8:59.24
#
Bowdoin Invite II
Jan 19, 2019
31
Warren, Jon
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
9:00.26
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
32
Shaffer, Justin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
9:00.72
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
33
Sardinskas, Brian
JR-3
Merrimack
9:00.80
#
Bowdoin Invite II
Jan 19, 2019
34
Kipngetich, Bethuel
JR-3
Georgian Court
9:01.70
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
36
Martello, Nicholas
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:05.31
Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
37
Ireland, Evan
JR-3
Saint Rose
9:05.94
#
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
38
Lamb, Andrew
SO-2
Assumption
9:06.30
#
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
39
Arlabosse, Hugo
SO-2
Franklin Pierce
9:06.37
#
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
40
Lipina, Tyler
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9:06.49
#
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
41
Gendron, Chris
JR-3
Stonehill
9:06.96
#
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
42
Tina, Matthew
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:07.04
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
45
Lee, Nicholas
JR-3
Saint Rose
9:07.79
#
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
46
Edwards, Ben
JR-3
Bentley
9:09.05
#
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
47
Russell, Aidan
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:09.58
Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
48
Perusina, Dan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
9:13.07
#
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
50
Mardo, William
JR-3
Assumption
9:13.76
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
5000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 14:05.80
NCAA DII Prov 14:41.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sims, Christopher
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
14:54.02
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Joslin-Allen, Charlie
FR-1
American Int'l
15:00.33
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
3
Mattei, Jake
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
15:05.16
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
4
Woodward, Gavin
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
15:06.33
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
5
Shaffer, Justin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
15:11.05
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
6
Trador, Zach
SR-4
Nyack
15:24.72
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
9
Shannahan, Connor
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
15:31.98
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
11
Fenoff, Riley
FR-1
Franklin Pierce
15:36.86
#
Bates Invitational and Multi
Jan 18, 2019
12
Murphy, Cody
SR-4
Bentley
15:37.96
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
13
Pichie, Jeffrey
SO-2
Stonehill
15:39.04
#
Branwen Smith-King Invitational and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
14
New, William
SR-4
American Int'l
15:40.67
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
16
Kildare, Sean
JR-3
Adelphi
15:42.05
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
17
Elmeshad, Hussein
JR-3
Georgian Court
15:44.75
#
2019 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
21
Trunk, Jannik
FR-1
Post
15:51.11
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
23
Forino, Bryan
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
15:58.06
#
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
24
Roulette, Thomas
FR-1
Adelphi
15:59.39
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
28
Wahl, Jonathan
SO-2
Assumption
16:02.95
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
32
Lamb, Andrew
SO-2
Assumption
16:07.01
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
33
Michels, Brian
SR-4
Molloy
16:08.97
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
34
Lee, Nicholas
JR-3
Saint Rose
16:09.10
#
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
35
Mongiat, Andrew
SR-4
Assumption
16:09.16
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
37
Accardi, Nick
SR-4
Bentley
16:09.41
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
38
Kipruto, Onesmus
FR-1
Post
16:09.47
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
39
Williams, Oneil
JR-3
Bloomfield
16:17.38
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
40
Forest, Ben
SO-2
Merrimack
16:20.71
#
Bowdoin Invite II
Jan 19, 2019
41
Swiniarski, Michael
SO-2
Daemen
16:21.14
#
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
42
Mardo, Ryan
SO-2
Assumption
16:23.92
#
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
43
Carney, Larry
SR-4
Stonehill
16:25.30
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
44
Gendron, Chris
JR-3
Stonehill
16:30.38
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
45
Ducrow, Ryan
SO-2
Franklin Pierce
16:33.71
#
Bates Invitational and Multi
Jan 18, 2019
46
Sardinskas, Brian
JR-3
Merrimack
16:34.43
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
46
Lugo, Marc
JR-3
Bloomfield
16:34.43
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
48
Etienne, Clivensky
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
16:35.17
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
50
Forest, Joseph
FR-1
Merrimack
16:44.38
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
60 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 7.90
NCAA DII Prov 8.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
4
Graves, DaJhon
SO-2
Bloomfield
8.38
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
5
Abdullah, Ismail
FR-1
LIU Post
8.40
Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
11
Witik, John
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
8.48
(55)
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
14
Exantus, Ramsley
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
8.61
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
16
Wright, Mikal
JR-3
Bloomfield
8.66
HBCU Battle
Jan 11, 2019
17
Kuchachik, Collin
JR-3
Stonehill
8.67
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
18
Ortiz, Anthony
FR-1
Post
8.70
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
20
Fortune, Stephane
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.75
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
21
Wilkins, Jordon
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
8.78
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
22
Burgos, Ethan
JR-3
Saint Rose
8.79
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
23
Quaye, Philip
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
8.82
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
24
Gable, Aaron
FR-1
Merrimack
8.84
Bowdoin Invite II
Jan 19, 2019
26
Morton, Jeanquai
FR-1
Bloomfield
8.88
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
27
Runge, Justin
SO-2
Saint Rose
8.92
2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
28
Donoghue, Cameron
SO-2
Assumption
8.93
(55)
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
31
Ortiz, Elijah
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
8.97
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
32
Ruff, Kraig
SO-2
Georgian Court
8.99
2019 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
33
Lovell, Daniel
SO-2
Merrimack
9.08
(55)
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
34
Prucher, Garrett
FR-1
Merrimack
9.14
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
36
Prouty, Joshua
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
9.20
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
41
Martinez, Benny
FR-1
Post
9.39
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
42
Morey, Sam
FR-1
Merrimack
9.41
(55)
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
44
Stokes, Hunter
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
9.62
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
46
Clyne , Kevin
SO-2
New Haven
9.93
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
47
Bhat, Pavan
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
10.03
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
48
Springer, William
SR-4
Saint Rose
10.30
2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
49
Mazako, Nolan
SO-2
Post
10.42
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
50
Knight, Devere
JR-3
Saint Rose
11.25
Princeton New Year's Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 3:12.20
NCAA DII Prov 3:16.99
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
So. Conn. St.
3:15.57
Exantus
,
Henry
,
Manning
,
Seeger
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
3
Bloomfield
3:17.60
Laraque
,
Keleekai
,
Parisi
,
Davidson
112th NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 9, 2019
12
Saint Rose
3:25.01
#
Anthony
,
Burgos
,
Runge
,
Morgan
Utica College Pioneer Open
Jan 26, 2019
14
Roberts Wesleyan
3:28.42
Wottawa
,
Lipina
,
Demo
,
Ottolini
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
17
Queens (N.Y.)
3:31.37
Jemmott
,
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
Woody
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
19
LIU Post
3:32.97
Harding
,
Ortega
,
Krebs
,
Reyes
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
20
Chestnut Hill
3:38.54
Inniss
,
Floyd-Bennet
,
Morris
,
Donoven
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
21
Dominican (N.Y.)
3:40.65
#
Florvil
,
Whitton
,
Estevez
,
Pierrette
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
NCAA DII Auto 9:47.20
NCAA DII Prov 10:04.80
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stonehill
9:47.24
McNamee
,
Connolly
,
Vercollone
,
Taxter
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
2
American Int'l
9:52.93
Clark
,
Miller
,
Fenton
,
Campion
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
5
Roberts Wesleyan
10:11.56
Ottolini
,
Wottawa
,
Cannon
,
Sims
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
9
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:36.17
#
Martello
,
Diodonet
,
Schiavone
,
Russell
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
10
Chestnut Hill
10:42.28
Morris
,
Floyd-Bennet
,
DiCello
,
Fisher
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
15
Nyack
10:51.74
Trador
,
Cumberbatch
,
Trott
,
Girard
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
18
Daemen
11:47.17
#
Silvestri
,
Fogle
,
Bodnar
,
Louk
Brockport Late Night Invite
Feb 7, 2019
High Jump
NCAA DII Auto 2.15m
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hack, Kevin
JR-3
Assumption
2.07m
6' 9.5"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
2
Bhat, Pavan
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
2.04m
6' 8.25"
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
4
Coulibaly, Idriss
SR-4
Post
2.00m
6' 6.75"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
5
Whyte, Patrick
JR-3
Merrimack
1.98m
6' 6"
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
6
Edwards, Jahvar
SO-2
Bloomfield
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
7
Gonzalez , Dante
SO-2
New Haven
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
7
Wardle, Cameron
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
7
Abdul-Karim, Gabriel
JR-3
New Haven
1.95m
6' 4.75"
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
7
Adams, Brandon
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
12
Gill, Nathan
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.93m
6' 4"
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
12
Donoghue, Cameron
SO-2
Assumption
1.93m
6' 4"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
14
Zarro, Anthony
JR-3
Bloomfield
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
16
Quaye, Philip
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
17
Bilow, William
FR-1
Le Moyne
1.88m
6' 2"
Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
Feb 2, 2019
18
Boardman, Robert
SR-4
Franklin Pierce
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Bates Invitational and Multi
Jan 18, 2019
18
Gable, Aaron
FR-1
Merrimack
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
18
Olutiola, Folajimi
FR-1
Bentley
1.85m
6' 0.75"
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
18
Cespedes, Saul
FR-1
Franklin Pierce
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
22
Marescot, Jacky
FR-1
New Haven
1.84m
6' 0.5"
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
23
Girouard, Derek
SO-2
Assumption
1.83m
6' 0"
URI Multi-Event Qualifier
Dec 6, 2018
25
Deloatch, Kesigh
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
27
Brown, Dan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
27
Prouty, Joshua
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
29
Suarez, Michael
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.78m
5' 10"
Moravian College Indoor Meet
Jan 26, 2019
29
Morton, Jeanquai
FR-1
Bloomfield
1.78m
5' 10"
HBCU Battle
Jan 11, 2019
33
Weppler, Karl
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
33
Smith, Shane
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
1.75m
5' 8.75"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
35
Bloecker, Thomas
FR-1
Molloy
1.73m
5' 8"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
36
Murtagh, John
JR-3
Georgian Court
1.68m
5' 6"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
37
Clyne , Kevin
SO-2
New Haven
1.65m
5' 5"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
37
Stokes, Hunter
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
1.65m
5' 5"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
37
Nalisa, Kevin
FR-1
Adelphi
1.65m
5' 5"
2018 Bill Ward Invitational
Dec 9, 2018
37
Chambers, Gamala
FR-1
Post
1.65m
5' 5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
Pole Vault
NCAA DII Auto 5.23m
NCAA DII Prov 4.73m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Brown, Jack
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
4.95m
16' 2.75"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
3
Dunbar, Paul
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
4.85m
15' 11"
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
4
Nelson, Jesse
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
4.80m
15' 9"
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
5
Boyce, Evan
SR-4
Georgian Court
4.46m
14' 7.5"
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
7
Bomba, Daniel
SR-4
Stonehill
4.15m
13' 7.25"
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
7
Gardner, Drew
FR-1
Merrimack
4.15m
13' 7.25"
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
9
Girouard, Derek
SO-2
Assumption
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
10
Prouty, Joshua
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
10
Clyne , Kevin
SO-2
New Haven
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
13
Jackson, Guy
FR-1
Saint Rose
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
14
Stokes, Hunter
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
15
Young, Aaron
FR-1
Franklin Pierce
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Panther Invitational - Plymouth, NH
Feb 2, 2019
15
Brown, Dan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
17
Donoghue, Cameron
SO-2
Assumption
3.70m
12' 1.5"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
19
Nesta, Ryan
JR-3
Merrimack
3.50m
11' 5.75"
2019 Harvard Multi Meet
Jan 11, 2019
20
Ellery, Jonathan
FR-1
Merrimack
3.25m
10' 8"
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
Long Jump
NCAA DII Auto 7.59m
NCAA DII Prov 7.11m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Zarro, Anthony
JR-3
Bloomfield
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
3
Greene, Jelani
FR-1
New Haven
7.13m
23' 4.75"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
4
Jamison, Royale
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
7.09m
23' 3.25"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Ortiz, Anthony
FR-1
Post
6.96m
22' 10"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
8
Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo
FR-1
Post
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
9
Ellerbe-Cundiff, Jaylynn
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
6.85m
22' 5.75"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Clyburn, Joshua
FR-1
Georgian Court
6.81m
22' 4.25"
2019 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Bhat, Pavan
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
6.81m
22' 4.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
13
Omari, Kennedy
JR-3
Georgian Court
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Shaw, Cameron
FR-1
Georgian Court
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Quaye, Philip
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
19
Abdul-Karim, Gabriel
JR-3
New Haven
6.61m
21' 8.25"
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
21
Donoghue, Cameron
SO-2
Assumption
6.54m
21' 5.5"
URI Multi-Event Qualifier
Dec 6, 2018
+0.0
23
Nartey, Desmond
JR-3
Adelphi
6.52m
21' 4.75"
2018 Bill Ward Invitational
Dec 9, 2018
+0.0
28
Laraque, Brandon
FR-1
Bloomfield
6.45m
21' 2"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
29
Marescot, Jackson
FR-1
New Haven
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
33
Wilkins, Tyler
FR-1
Adelphi
6.38m
20' 11.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
34
Inniss, Tayib
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
6.37m
20' 10.75"
2019 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
37
Wilkins, Trevor
FR-1
Adelphi
6.29m
20' 7.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
38
Pierrette, Lowell
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
6.27m
20' 7"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
39
Sanchez, Ramiro
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
6.24m
20' 5.75"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
40
Marescot, Jacky
FR-1
New Haven
6.19m
20' 3.75"
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
41
Jackson, Keith
JR-3
American Int'l
6.16m
20' 2.5"
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
+0.0
43
Girouard, Derek
SO-2
Assumption
6.13m
20' 1.5"
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
45
Morton, Jeanquai
FR-1
Bloomfield
6.11m
20' 0.5"
HBCU Battle
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
45
Sassine, Rachid
FR-1
Adelphi
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
50
Baker, Samuel
FR-1
Assumption
6.03m
19' 9.5"
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
NCAA DII Auto 15.47m
NCAA DII Prov 14.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Devero, Jeshurun
FR-1
Georgian Court
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Abdul-Karim, Gabriel
JR-3
New Haven
14.01m
45' 11.75"
2018 Yale Season Opener
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
6
Cineus, Jonathan
FR-1
New Haven
13.91m
45' 7.75"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
9
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
JR-3
Georgian Court
13.77m
45' 2.25"
2018 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
9
Jackson, Keith
JR-3
American Int'l
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Springfield College Massasoit Classic
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Deloatch, Kesigh
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
12
Marescot, Jacky
FR-1
New Haven
13.55m
44' 5.5"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Marescot, Jackson
FR-1
New Haven
13.50m
44' 3.5"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Sanchez, Ramiro
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
13.17m
43' 2.5"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Donoghue, Cameron
SO-2
Assumption
13.14m
43' 1.5"
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
20
Baker, Samuel
FR-1
Assumption
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Sassine, Rachid
FR-1
Adelphi
13.00m
42' 8"
Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
23
Guardado, Elias
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
24
Wilkins, Tyler
FR-1
Adelphi
12.96m
42' 6.25"
2018 Bill Ward Invitational
Dec 9, 2018
+0.0
25
Sequeira, Isaac
FR-1
Assumption
12.93m
42' 5.25"
33rd Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
26
Jean, Ronel
FR-1
American Int'l
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
27
Lovell, Daniel
SO-2
Merrimack
12.90m
42' 4"
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
29
Coulibaly, Idriss
SR-4
Post
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
30
Wilkins, Trevor
FR-1
Adelphi
12.49m
40' 11.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
31
Ortega, Justin
JR-3
LIU Post
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
32
Omari, Kennedy
JR-3
Georgian Court
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
34
Boudeman, Andrew
FR-1
Daemen
12.34m
40' 6"
Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
35
Bilow, William
FR-1
Le Moyne
12.19m
40' 0"
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
37
Bailey, Mac
FR-1
Adelphi
12.04m
39' 6"
2018 Bill Ward Invitational
Dec 9, 2018
+0.0
39
Loreus, Daryl
JR-3
Merrimack
11.81m
38' 9"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
41
Shortall, Andrew
JR-3
Bentley
11.67m
38' 3.5"
UMass Boston Indoor Open
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
42
Brainard, Zachary
FR-1
Daemen
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
NCAA DII Auto 18.08m
NCAA DII Prov 16.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kelly, Turner
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
17.02m
55' 10.25"
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
4
Roger, Ryan
SO-2
Georgian Court
16.01m
52' 6.5"
Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
5
Young, Xavier
SR-4
Stonehill
15.28m
50' 1.75"
URI Tribute to Bill Falk
Feb 9, 2019
6
Valdez, Alejandro
FR-1
Georgian Court
15.19m
49' 10"
20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
13
Bennett, William
JR-3
Assumption
14.07m
46' 2"
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
14
Hunt, Travis
SO-2
Merrimack
13.97m
45' 10"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
14
Lounsbury, Trajan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
13.97m
45' 10"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
16
Selanis, Kristopher
FR-1
Assumption
13.83m
45' 4.5"
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
17
Williams, Darius
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
13.68m
44' 10.75"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
18
Shi, Darren
SR-4
Stonehill
13.57m
44' 6.25"
2019 Beantown Challenge
Jan 12, 2019
19
Meadows, Jacob
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
13.44m
44' 1.25"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
20
Carpino, Mike
SR-4
Bentley
13.40m
43' 11.75"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
25
Brine, JT
JR-3
Bentley
13.01m
42' 8.25"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
27
Redmond, Patrick
FR-1
Merrimack
12.94m
42' 5.5"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
28
Tallman, Mason
SR-4
Saint Rose
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
29
Donoghue, Cameron
SO-2
Assumption
12.63m
41' 5.25"
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
31
Quatse, Nicolas
FR-1
Georgian Court
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
32
Nesta, Ryan
JR-3
Merrimack
12.54m
41' 1.75"
2019 Harvard Multi Meet
Jan 11, 2019
33
Burns, Ryan
FR-1
Assumption
12.51m
41' 0.5"
33rd Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 1, 2018
36
Woodman, Trevor
SO-2
Merrimack
12.33m
40' 5.5"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
37
Rose, Matthew
FR-1
Adelphi
12.29m
40' 4"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
38
Nwalor, Divine
FR-1
Adelphi
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
42
Fogarty, Jake
JR-3
Merrimack
11.93m
39' 1.75"
2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
46
Wilson, James
FR-1
American Int'l
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Springfield College Massasoit Classic
Jan 26, 2019
47
Barnett, Mekhi
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
49
Coupe, Jared
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
11.29m
37' 0.5"
13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
50
Lapointe, Markenson
FR-1
New Haven
11.21m
36' 9.5"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
Weight Throw
NCAA DII Auto 21.02m
NCAA DII Prov 17.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kandolin, Michael
SR-4
New Haven
18.29m
60' 0.25"
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
3
Lounsbury, Trajan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
17.80m
58' 4.75"
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 24, 2019
4
Amster, Kade
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
17.54m
57' 6.5"
2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Jan 13, 2019
5
Foster, Jordan
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
17.19m
56' 4.75"
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
9
Bass, Troy
JR-3
Georgian Court
15.86m
52' 0.5"
20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
10
Saulpaugh, Andrew
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
15.17m
49' 9.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
12
Williams, Darius
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
14.71m
48' 3.25"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
13
Cardenas, Alejandro
SR-4
Saint Rose
14.61m
47' 11.25"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
14
Wunder, Ben
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
14.57m
47' 9.75"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
16
Marrow, Darius
SO-2
Georgian Court
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
17
Keller, Sullivan
JR-3
Daemen
14.31m
46' 11.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 7, 2018
18
Mbaya, Bernardo
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
13.59m
44' 7"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
19
Shi, Darren
SR-4
Stonehill
13.52m
44' 4.25"
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
20
Quatse, Nicolas
FR-1
Georgian Court
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
21
Roger, Ryan
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
22
Valdez, Alejandro
FR-1
Georgian Court
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
23
Selanis, Kristopher
FR-1
Assumption
13.02m
42' 8.75"
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
24
Farahani, Henry
SO-2
Molloy
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
26
Barnett, Mekhi
SO-2
So. Conn. St.
12.71m
41' 8.5"
URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
27
Nwalor, Divine
FR-1
Adelphi
12.65m
41' 6"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 8, 2019
29
Lisi, Robert
FR-1
Stonehill
12.36m
40' 6.75"
2018 Howlin Husky Invitational
Dec 8, 2018
31
Meadows, Jacob
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
32
Burns, Ryan
FR-1
Assumption
11.92m
39' 1.25"
33rd Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 1, 2018
34
Florendo, Daniel
SR-4
Assumption
11.62m
38' 1.5"
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
35
Skidmore, Robert
FR-1
LIU Post
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
36
Rose, Matthew
FR-1
Adelphi
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018
38
McCree, Kevin
FR-1
Franklin Pierce
10.59m
34' 9"
Panther Invitational - Plymouth, NH
Feb 2, 2019
40
Lapointe, Markenson
FR-1
New Haven
10.42m
34' 2.25"
SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 22, 2019
41
Redmond, Patrick
FR-1
Merrimack
9.75m
32' 0"
USM III
Jan 26, 2019
42
Tat, Timothy
FR-1
Bentley
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
Heptathlon
NCAA DII Auto 5353
NCAA DII Prov 4710
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Quaye, Philip
JR-3
So. Conn. St.
4826
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
4
Donoghue, Cameron
SO-2
Assumption
4663
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 1, 2019
6
Prouty, Joshua
FR-1
So. Conn. St.
4503
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
10
Stokes, Hunter
SR-4
So. Conn. St.
4178
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018
12
Clyne , Kevin
SO-2
New Haven
4017
Elm City Challenge
Dec 7, 2018