DIII New England Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DIII NE
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   7.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 6.91 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
2 Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6.96 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity 6.98 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
4 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.03 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
4 Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 7.03 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.04 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
7 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.05 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
7 Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.05 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 7.08 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
10 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.10 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Oyebefun, Samuel SR-4 Trinity 7.10 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
10 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.10 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
13 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 7.11 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
13 MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.11 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Farris, Ty SO-2 Colby 7.11 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 7.14 (55) USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
17 Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 7.15 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 7.15 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Rivera, Nas FR-1 Husson 7.15 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
20 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 7.16 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 7.16 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
20 Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 7.16 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.17 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
24 Ramirez, Angel SO-2 Keene State 7.19 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 O'Flaherty, Cole SO-2 Williams 7.20 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 7.20 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
27 Hall, Trent SO-2 Williams 7.22 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
27 Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 7.22 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
27 Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 7.22 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
30 Thaller, Jeremy SR-4 Williams 7.23 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
30 Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 7.23 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
30 Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 7.23 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
33 Boamah, Edward JR-3 Worcester State 7.24 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
33 Abate, Jordan JR-3 Tufts 7.24 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
35 Banky, Conor SR-4 Middlebury 7.25 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
35 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 7.25 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
35 Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 7.25 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Liu, Alex FR-1 MIT 7.25 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
35 Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.25 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
35 Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 7.25 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield 7.26 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Uddoh, Arinze FR-1 Amherst 7.26 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
43 Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 7.27 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
44 Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 7.28 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Barry, Ryan SR-4 Castleton University 7.28 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
46 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.29 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
46 Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.29 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
46 Green, Troy FR-1 Bowdoin 7.29 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
49 Lemon, Milan SO-2 Bates 7.30 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   8.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tan, Kiara FR-1 Williams 7.84 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
2 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 7.90 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
2 Green, Kennedy SR-4 Williams 7.90 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
4 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine JR-3 Trinity 7.91 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 7.93 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Gallagher, Morgen JR-3 Bowdoin 7.96 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
7 Schaefer, Samantha SR-4 Bowdoin 7.97 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
8 Knight, Janelle FR-1 WPI 7.99 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
9 Desjardins, Leah JR-3 Husson 8.00 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Potts, Jhanel JR-3 Southern Maine 8.01 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
11 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 8.03 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 McKinley, Brittney SO-2 Bowdoin 8.03 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
13 Isley, Ally JR-3 Williams 8.04 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
14 Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 8.06 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
15 Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 8.07 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Kalilwa, Adela JR-3 Southern Maine 8.07 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
17 Cunningham, Deja FR-1 Williams 8.08 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
18 Rameau, Tatenda JR-3 Wellesley 8.10 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Collison, Davis SO-2 Williams 8.12 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 8.12 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 McNamara, Madeline SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.14 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.15 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Buckley, Emma SO-2 Trinity 8.16 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
23 Tanner, Arden SO-2 WPI 8.16 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
25 Hoggard, Mykayla FR-1 Southern Maine 8.17 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
25 Kamara, Mariama JR-3 Suffolk 8.17 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
27 Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.18 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
27 Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 8.18 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
27 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 8.18 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity 8.18 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
31 Lamptey, Ivana SR-4 Connecticut College 8.19 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 8.20 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
32 Egan, Emma JR-3 Williams 8.20 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
34 Nippert, Katy SO-2 WPI 8.22 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 8.23 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
35 Greenberg, Ellie JR-3 Middlebury 8.23 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Walker, Margaret FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.24 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
38 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 8.25 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 8.25 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Fitzpatrick, Erin FR-1 Connecticut College 8.26 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.29 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
42 Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 8.30 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
42 Park, Isabel JR-3 Amherst 8.30 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 Spear , Saralynn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.30 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
45 Neufeld, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 8.31 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
45 Hao, Kelsie SO-2 Williams 8.31 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
47 Schwern, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 8.32 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
47 Appolon, Annie UMass Boston 8.32 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
47 Andree, Elena FR-1 MIT 8.32 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 22.27 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 22.51 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
3 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 22.64 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
4 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 22.66 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Boamah, Edward JR-3 Worcester State 22.78 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
6 MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.80 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.89 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
8 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 22.90 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 22.90 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
10 Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.03 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity 23.04 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.08 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 23.11 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
13 McAleer, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 23.11 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Robertson, William SO-2 Middlebury 23.14 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 23.19 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 23.21 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 23.25 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 23.25 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
20 Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 23.26 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 23.27 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
22 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 23.28 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 23.30 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
24 DeLoughry, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 23.33 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 23.37 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 23.38 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Miller, Thomas SR-4 Tufts 23.38 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
28 Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 23.40 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.42 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
30 Coleman, Arden JR-3 Middlebury 23.47 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
31 Banky, Conor SR-4 Middlebury 23.49 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
32 Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 23.51 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
32 Vesosky, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 23.51 USM II Jan 5, 2019
32 Tinubu, Mayowa JR-3 Amherst 23.51 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
35 Harms, Donivyn JR-3 Southern Maine 23.56 USM II Jan 5, 2019
36 Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 23.57 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
37 Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 23.58 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 23.59 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Tuck, Owen JR-3 Bowdoin 23.61 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
40 Wagnac, Jephte JR-3 RIC 23.65 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Whitney, Andrew FR-1 WPI 23.68 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.68 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
43 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 23.69 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
43 Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 23.69 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
45 Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.71 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 Emunah, Gavi SO-2 Tufts 23.71 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
47 Roberts, Lucas FR-1 Westfield State 23.73 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Avallone, Vincent SO-2 Tufts 23.74 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
49 Amenlemah, Emmaneul FR-1 Springfield 23.76 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallagher, Morgen JR-3 Bowdoin 26.34 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
2 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity 26.37 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 26.44 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
4 Knight, Janelle FR-1 WPI 26.51 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine JR-3 Trinity 26.53 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
6 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 26.54 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
7 Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 26.73 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 McGrath, Gretchen SO-2 Middlebury 26.73 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
9 Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.75 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 26.78 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Schaefer, Samantha SR-4 Bowdoin 26.78 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
10 Collison, Davis SO-2 Williams 26.78 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
13 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 26.85 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Clark, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut College 26.85 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Tamen, Rubii SR-4 Amherst 26.89 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 26.91 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.92 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
18 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 26.99 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 27.01 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Kalilwa, Adela JR-3 Southern Maine 27.02 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
21 Hoggard, Mykayla FR-1 Southern Maine 27.03 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
22 Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 27.04 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Desjardins, Leah JR-3 Husson 27.08 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
24 Long, Kerri SR-4 Westfield State 27.09 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Rameau, Tatenda JR-3 Wellesley 27.13 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
26 Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 27.14 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.14 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
28 Cunningham, Deja FR-1 Williams 27.22 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
28 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 27.22 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 DePalo, Taylor SR-4 Colby 27.23 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Buckley, Emma SO-2 Trinity 27.23 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 27.25 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 Walker, Margaret FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.25 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Neufeld, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 27.26 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
35 Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 27.28 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
36 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 27.37 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
37 Ishamuddin, Sarah SO-2 MIT 27.39 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
38 Machado, Luana FR-1 Tufts 27.53 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
39 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 27.54 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Nippert, Katy SO-2 WPI 27.55 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 27.56 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Willis, Rebecca FR-1 Bates 27.58 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
42 Ebby, Ellie FR-1 Connecticut College 27.58 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
44 MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 27.64 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
45 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 27.65 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Montagano, Alexandria SO-2 RIC 27.65 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
47 Tanner, Arden SO-2 WPI 27.70 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Whiting, Raquel JR-3 Tufts 27.71 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
49 Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 27.78 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   51.72
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity 50.60 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
2 Roberts, Kyron SO-2 Wesleyan 50.71 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
3 Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 50.73 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
4 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 50.90 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
5 DeLoughry, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 51.02 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
6 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 51.55 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Feola, Ben SR-4 Trinity 51.60 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
8 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam FR-1 Tufts 51.69 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
9 Harms, Donivyn JR-3 Southern Maine 51.77 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
10 Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 52.08 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
11 Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.16 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 52.18 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 52.25 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
14 Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 52.27 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
15 Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 52.34 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.35 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Higgins, Adrian UMass Boston 52.39 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Castor, Brandon SO-2 Keene State 52.43 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Wadsworth, Ben FR-1 Amherst 52.46 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Denny, Christian FR-1 Wesleyan 52.48 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
21 Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 52.53 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Bates, Theo JR-3 Amherst 52.61 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Birkeland, Soren SO-2 Bowdoin 52.61 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
24 Smith, Kyland SO-2 Amherst 52.65 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 52.71 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
26 O'Neil, Jamie FR-1 Brandeis 52.76 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 52.79 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
28 Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 Brandeis 52.85 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
29 Fusco, Frank SR-4 Bates 52.86 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
30 Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 52.88 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
30 Marshall, Dysron JR-3 Williams 52.88 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
32 Upton, Stevie JR-3 Bowdoin 52.90 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
33 Gottzmann, Connor SR-4 Westfield State 52.98 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Dunwell, Stanley JR-3 Amherst 53.03 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
35 Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 53.04 USM II Jan 5, 2019
36 Fong, Elliott SR-4 Williams 53.07 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
37 Holloway, Ryan FR-1 Suffolk 53.13 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Coutu, Andrew FR-1 Trinity 53.14 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Hodgson, Christian FR-1 UMass Boston 53.20 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 Perlich, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 53.20 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
41 Pierce, Justin SR-4 Southern Maine 53.25 USM II Jan 5, 2019
42 Besson, Brad JR-3 Amherst 53.31 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
43 Levenstein, Brandon SR-4 Tufts 53.33 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
44 Schofield, Shaynen SO-2 Thomas College 53.36 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
45 Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 53.37 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
46 Acquah, Ken JR-3 MIT 53.40 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
47 Ahmadu, Kai FR-1 Amherst 53.47 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Taglianetti, Daniel SO-2 Coast Guard 53.49 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
49 Roberts, Lucas FR-1 Westfield State 53.55 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   1:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 58.57 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
2 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity 58.83 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
3 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 58.96 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Gake, Julia JR-3 Tufts 1:00.41 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
5 Dunn, Ella SO-2 Williams 1:00.47 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
6 Madden, Anna FR-1 Amherst 1:00.59 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
7 Beane, Emma SO-2 Bowdoin 1:00.64 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
8 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 1:00.73 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Long, Kerri SR-4 Westfield State 1:00.76 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Lowensohn, Tara FR-1 Tufts 1:01.21 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
11 Lingen, Katie FR-1 Amherst 1:01.22 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Jaramillo, Juanita FR-1 Amherst 1:01.38 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
13 Asin, Julia SR-4 Amherst 1:01.43 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Stier, Rachel JR-3 Worcester State 1:01.52 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Ebby, Ellie FR-1 Connecticut College 1:01.61 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 1:01.61 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
17 Munz, Julia FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.67 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Lang, Lucy SR-4 Middlebury 1:01.68 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:01.80 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
20 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 1:01.81 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
21 Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:01.86 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Machado, Luana FR-1 Tufts 1:01.86 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
23 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 1:01.92 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Velie, Becky FR-1 Wesleyan 1:01.94 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 O'Mara, Ava SO-2 Middlebury 1:01.97 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
26 Buckley, Emma SO-2 Trinity 1:02.00 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
27 Wilkinson, Nicole FR-1 Williams 1:02.08 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
28 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 1:02.18 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Palmer, Alicia JR-3 Connecticut College 1:02.21 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
30 Corcoran, Mary FR-1 Bates 1:02.26 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
31 Tichelaar, Samantha FR-1 Amherst 1:02.27 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
32 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:02.41 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
32 Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 1:02.41 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Cella, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 1:02.44 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
35 Yokanovich, Ava FR-1 Wellesley 1:02.48 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Matt, Sophie FR-1 Bates 1:02.61 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
37 Dibrindisi, Alexandra SR-4 Wesleyan 1:02.65 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
38 Melvin, Claire FR-1 MIT 1:02.66 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
39 Girvan, Liz FR-1 Williams 1:02.96 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
39 Giesing, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:02.96 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
41 LeCates, Grace FR-1 Amherst 1:03.00 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 Bieling, Alexandra SR-4 Trinity 1:03.13 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Frombach, Kristen SR-4 MIT 1:03.24 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
44 Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 1:03.60 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
45 McDonald, Moira FR-1 Westfield State 1:03.63 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
45 Jacoby, Liza FR-1 Williams 1:03.63 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
47 Norowitz, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 1:03.65 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
48 Duffy, Emily-Claire FR-1 Bates 1:03.69 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
49 Clark, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut College 1:03.76 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019

600 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   1:25.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:20.77 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
2 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 1:20.86 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
3 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:21.98 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:22.53 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
5 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:22.99 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 1:23.31 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
7 LaFleche, Kevin JR-3 Williams 1:23.32 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
8 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1 MIT 1:23.44 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
8 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:23.44 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:24.02 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
11 Robertson, William SO-2 Middlebury 1:24.10 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
12 Coleman, Arden JR-3 Middlebury 1:24.61 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
13 DeLoughry, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 1:24.69 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:24.77 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
15 Schofield, Matt FR-1 MIT 1:24.81 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
16 Rajagopal, Ellery SO-2 MIT 1:24.82 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
17 Roberts, Kyron SO-2 Wesleyan 1:24.86 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
18 Stein, Ben FR-1 Tufts 1:25.08 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
19 Wagnac, Jephte JR-3 RIC 1:25.14 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam FR-1 Tufts 1:25.19 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
21 Jones, Colin SR-4 Southern Maine 1:25.26 USM II Jan 5, 2019
22 Witrock, Billy JR-3 Tufts 1:25.54 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
23 Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:25.72 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Howard, Josh SR-4 Middlebury 1:25.93 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
25 Swenson, Andrew SO-2 Amherst 1:26.51 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
26 Portman, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 1:26.54 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 1:26.76 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
28 Avallone, Vincent SO-2 Tufts 1:26.92 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
29 Hirsch, Jack FR-1 Tufts 1:26.93 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
30 Maristany, Griffin FR-1 Wesleyan 1:27.03 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 1:27.24 USM II Jan 5, 2019
32 Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:27.46 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
33 Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:27.80 C(500) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 1:27.87 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 1:27.88 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
36 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 1:27.97 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
37 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 1:28.01 C(500) 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
38 Ferreira, Colin SO-2 Westfield State 1:28.23 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Hooper, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 1:28.25 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
40 Fong, Elliott SR-4 Williams 1:28.52 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Vasconcellos, Evan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:28.74 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 Verbeek, Erkin SO-2 Trinity 1:28.94 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Innes-Gold, Bobby FR-1 Amherst 1:28.98 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
44 Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 1:29.03 C(500) 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
45 Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:29.26 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 1:29.35 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
47 Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 1:29.45 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
48 Johnson, Dorian SR-4 Westfield State 1:29.47 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
49 Gottzmann, Connor SR-4 Westfield State 1:29.49 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019

600 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   1:44.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ubl, Caitlin SR-4 Williams 1:37.22 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
2 Neilon, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 1:37.62 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
3 Gake, Julia JR-3 Tufts 1:37.69 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
4 Lang, Lucy SR-4 Middlebury 1:38.61 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
5 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 1:38.83 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
6 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 1:39.05 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity 1:39.65 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity 1:39.92 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 1:39.97 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 1:40.20 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
11 Velie, Becky FR-1 Wesleyan 1:40.44 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
12 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 1:40.52 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
13 Bantz, Haley SR-4 Southern Maine 1:40.93 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Boggan, Imani SO-2 Bates 1:41.11 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
15 Corcoran, Mary FR-1 Bates 1:41.39 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
16 Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 1:41.41 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
17 Lowensohn, Tara FR-1 Tufts 1:41.47 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
18 Ory, Sara SR-4 Bowdoin 1:41.53 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
19 Hills, Emma FR-1 Middlebury 1:41.68 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
20 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 1:42.05 C(500) 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 DePalo, Taylor SR-4 Colby 1:42.21 C(500) 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
22 Bliss, Scarlet SO-2 Tufts 1:42.71 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
23 Kaija, Lauren SO-2 WPI 1:42.94 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
24 Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 1:43.13 C(500) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
25 Springhorn, Hannah SR-4 Colby 1:43.17 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
26 Murdock, Abigail Springfield 1:44.40 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
27 Mazzella, Jenny JR-3 Amherst 1:44.45 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
28 Melvin, Claire FR-1 MIT 1:44.48 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
29 Norowitz, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 1:44.74 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
30 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 1:44.79 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
31 Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 1:45.02 C(500) 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
32 Ralph, Fiona FR-1 Bowdoin 1:45.08 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
33 Brooks, Skylar JR-3 MIT 1:45.16 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
34 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:45.86 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
35 Matt, Sophie FR-1 Bates 1:45.92 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
36 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:46.00 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
37 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 1:46.01 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Glisson, Julia FR-1 Husson 1:46.73 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
39 Giesing, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:46.79 (500) PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
40 Thomas, Addison FR-1 Wesleyan 1:47.18 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
41 White, Taylor JR-3 Westfield State 1:47.24 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 LeCates, Grace FR-1 Amherst 1:47.36 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
43 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 1:47.41 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
44 Haywood, Jessica JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:47.42 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
45 McKiernan, Bridget FR-1 Trinity 1:47.90 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
46 Mackenzie, Allison SO-2 Southern Maine 1:48.19 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
47 Jordan, Chelsey SO-2 Williams 1:48.59 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
48 Giugno, Erin SO-2 Westfield State 1:49.18 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
49 Steele, Brianna FR-1 UMass Boston 1:49.20 C(500) UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   2:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:52.65 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:55.39 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
3 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 1:55.46 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:55.50 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
5 Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 1:57.05 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 1:57.43 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.71 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 1:58.02 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 1:58.09 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:58.39 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:58.75 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Alford, Simon JR-3 MIT 1:58.78 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
13 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.84 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
14 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:58.91 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Bartlett, Warren SR-4 Plymouth State 1:58.95 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1 MIT 1:59.01 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
17 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 1:59.36 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 1:59.37 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
19 Hartman, Zach SO-2 Husson 1:59.43 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
20 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:59.48 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
21 Rajagopal, Ellery SO-2 MIT 1:59.51 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
22 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 1:59.61 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
23 Delaney, Nick FR-1 Tufts 1:59.70 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
24 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 2:00.09 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
25 McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 2:00.19 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
26 Richardson, Jack SR-4 Bowdoin 2:00.23 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
27 Portman, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 2:00.26 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
28 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 2:00.30 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:00.47 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 2:00.82 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
31 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 2:00.84 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
32 Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 2:00.96 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
33 Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 2:01.08 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
34 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 2:01.13 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
35 Roberts, Kyron SO-2 Wesleyan 2:01.26 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
36 Belanger, Nate JR-3 Plymouth State 2:01.68 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 2:01.85 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
38 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 2:01.98 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
39 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 2:02.00 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 2:02.35 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 2:02.53 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
42 Needleman, Erez JR-3 Brandeis 2:02.54 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
43 Schofield, Matt FR-1 MIT 2:02.87 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
44 Foster, Reed FR-1 MIT 2:03.34 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
45 Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 2:03.47 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
46 Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:03.72 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
47 Gangemi, Josh SR-4 Wentworth 2:03.85 USM II Jan 5, 2019
48 Chase, Cameron UMass Boston 2:04.07 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
49 Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 2:04.11 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   2:27.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:16.36 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
2 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 2:16.94 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
3 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:18.92 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 2:19.18 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
5 Neilon, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 2:19.64 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
6 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 2:19.70 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 2:19.78 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
8 Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 2:19.88 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
9 Velie, Becky FR-1 Wesleyan 2:20.84 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Buttrey, Kira FR-1 MIT 2:22.03 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
11 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 2:22.49 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 2:22.76 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Scott, Abby FR-1 Williams 2:23.24 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
14 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 2:23.47 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
15 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:23.51 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
16 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 2:23.66 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:23.68 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 2:23.83 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:24.19 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Bulczynski, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 2:24.21 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 Brooks, Skylar JR-3 MIT 2:24.55 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
22 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 2:24.80 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
23 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:25.48 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
24 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 2:27.34 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
25 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 2:27.59 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Bantz, Haley SR-4 Southern Maine 2:28.53 USM II Jan 5, 2019
27 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 2:29.33 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
28 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.60 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
29 Drew, Maggie FR-1 Amherst 2:29.62 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
30 Haase, Grace SO-2 Amherst 2:30.17 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
31 Solari, Natalie FR-1 Connecticut College 2:30.18 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
32 Haywood, Jessica JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:30.38 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Maier, Lydia SO-2 Castleton University 2:30.62 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
34 Curtin, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:30.63 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
35 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 2:30.92 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
35 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:30.92 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
37 Donovan, Hannah JR-3 Bowdoin 2:30.95 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
38 Bowman, Kambrynn SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:30.99 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
39 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 2:31.05 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Guyon, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:31.66 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Siano, Kyra SO-2 Worcester State 2:31.93 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
42 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:31.95 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Pipkin, Abigail FR-1 Wesleyan 2:31.96 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
44 Maehl, Katie SR-4 Wesleyan 2:32.22 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
45 Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 2:32.29 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
46 LeBlanc, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.37 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Silveira, Isabella SO-2 Tufts 2:32.44 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
48 Mackenzie, Cameron FR-1 Bowdoin 2:32.52 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
49 Barrett, Erica SO-2 Williams 2:33.10 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   2:37.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 2:30.81 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
2 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 2:31.02 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
3 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 2:31.40 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
4 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 2:31.53 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
5 D'Anieri, Matt JR-3 Tufts 2:31.63 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
6 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:31.67 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 2:32.60 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
8 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:33.08 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 2:34.13 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
10 Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 2:34.86 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
11 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 2:35.03 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
12 Hoagland, Liam FR-1 Middlebury 2:35.08 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
13 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 2:35.12 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
14 Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 2:35.37 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
15 Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 2:35.40 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
16 Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 2:35.41 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
17 Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 2:35.48 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
18 Silverman, Jacob SR-4 Amherst 2:36.12 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
19 Dong, Vincent SO-2 Bowdoin 2:36.18 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
20 Mieszczanski, John FR-1 Bates 2:36.19 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
21 MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 2:36.22 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
22 Kebede, Ermias SR-4 Amherst 2:36.57 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
23 Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 2:36.84 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 2:36.91 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
25 Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.02 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
26 Kearney, Matthew FR-1 MIT 2:37.34 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
27 McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 2:37.65 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
28 Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 2:37.99 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
29 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 2:38.35 USM II Jan 5, 2019
30 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 2:38.53 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
31 Schraver, Sam FR-1 Williams 2:38.82 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
32 Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 2:39.00 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
33 Bajohr, William JR-3 Wesleyan 2:39.86 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
34 Evans, Nate JR-3 Middlebury 2:40.03 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
35 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 2:40.17 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
36 McGaugh, James FR-1 Middlebury 2:40.77 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
37 Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 2:42.06 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
38 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 2:42.16 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
39 Dechane, Tyler SR-4 Keene State 2:42.28 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
40 Delaney, Nick FR-1 Tufts 2:42.61 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
41 Wasserstein, Michael SO-2 Middlebury 2:42.94 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
42 Bentley, Zac JR-3 Westfield State 2:43.19 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
43 O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 2:43.99 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
44 St. Laurent, Robert FR-1 Keene State 2:44.35 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
45 Audibert, Blake FR-1 WPI 2:44.49 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
46 Coburn, Zach SO-2 Keene State 2:44.72 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:44.81 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
48 Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 2:44.89 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
49 Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 2:45.15 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   3:12.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:57.19 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
2 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 2:57.63 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
3 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:57.82 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
4 Buttrey, Kira FR-1 MIT 2:59.12 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
5 Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 2:59.65 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 2:59.82 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 3:00.09 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
8 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 3:00.30 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
9 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 3:03.83 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
10 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 3:04.43 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 Pease, Katelyn FR-1 Middlebury 3:04.50 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
12 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 3:05.48 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
13 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 3:05.51 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
14 Young, Ciara FR-1 WPI 3:05.75 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
15 Hintlian, Tarvis SO-2 Connecticut College 3:06.78 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
16 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 3:08.18 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Scott, Abby FR-1 Williams 3:08.19 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
18 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 3:08.20 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
19 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity 3:08.92 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
20 Kaija, Lauren SO-2 WPI 3:10.08 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 3:10.26 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
22 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 3:10.34 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
23 Bulczynski, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 3:11.05 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
24 Burdulis, Julia SO-2 Trinity 3:11.26 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Mitchell, Julia SR-4 Wesleyan 3:11.50 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
26 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 3:11.53 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
27 Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 3:11.58 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
28 Jevon, Eliza SO-2 Bowdoin 3:11.91 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
29 Ruderman, Rachel SO-2 Amherst 3:12.42 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
30 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 3:12.53 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
31 Oliver, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 3:12.55 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
32 Schadt, Callie JR-3 WPI 3:13.33 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 McAllister, Lindsey FR-1 MIT 3:13.46 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
34 Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:13.58 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
35 Tumavicus, Lucy FR-1 Tufts 3:14.14 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
36 Bantz, Haley SR-4 Southern Maine 3:14.32 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
37 Farley, Rachael SO-2 Westfield State 3:14.38 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
38 Solari, Natalie FR-1 Connecticut College 3:14.91 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 3:14.99 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Olson, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 3:15.71 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
41 Scrivanich, Mary FR-1 WPI 3:15.84 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Martin, Madisen FR-1 RIC 3:16.30 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
43 Memishian, Wendy SR-4 Bates 3:16.36 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
44 Scobell, Sophie FR-1 Wesleyan 3:16.57 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
45 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 3:16.65 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 White, Taylor JR-3 Westfield State 3:17.40 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
47 Whipkey, Nicole FR-1 WPI 3:17.70 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 3:18.10 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Barrera, Milagros SO-2 Keene State 3:18.14 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

DIII NE   4:27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 4:15.57 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
2 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 4:16.66 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
3 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:17.90 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
4 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 4:18.75 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
5 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 4:19.54 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
6 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 4:19.73 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 4:21.72 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
8 LaFleche, Kevin JR-3 Williams 4:21.91 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
9 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 4:22.09 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 4:22.79 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
11 Bartlett, Warren SR-4 Plymouth State 4:22.80 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 4:22.99 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
13 Gannon , Nick JR-3 Williams 4:23.63 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
14 Kearney, Matthew FR-1 MIT 4:24.17 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
15 Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 4:25.21 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
16 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 4:25.36 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Mieszczanski, John FR-1 Bates 4:26.54 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
18 Jorgensen, Jakob SO-2 MIT 4:26.72 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
19 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 4:26.86 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
20 Bajohr, William JR-3 Wesleyan 4:26.95 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 4:27.07 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Hearon, Benjamin JR-3 Williams 4:27.20 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
23 Ingegneri, Avery JR-3 WPI 4:27.37 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 4:27.49 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
24 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:27.49 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
26 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 4:27.72 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
27 Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 4:27.98 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 4:28.28 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
29 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 4:28.38 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 4:28.84 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 4:29.25 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
32 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 4:29.70 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
33 Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 4:29.76 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Mazzola, Jamie SO-2 Amherst 4:29.84 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
35 Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 4:30.07 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
36 Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 4:30.42 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
37 Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 4:30.67 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
38 Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:30.76 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 4:30.98 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
40 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 4:31.06 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
41 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 4:31.28 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
42 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 4:31.43 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
43 Aronow, Miles FR-1 Wesleyan 4:32.43 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
44 Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 4:32.55 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
45 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 4:32.76 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
46 McGowan, Andrew SR-4 Bowdoin 4:32.86 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
47 Meredith, Andrew FR-1 Bowdoin 4:32.96 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
48 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 4:33.40 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
49 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:33.48 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

Mile (Women)

DIII NE   5:23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:58.23 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
2 Scartelli, Christina SR-4 Amherst 5:02.39 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
3 Shipley, Caroline JR-3 Bowdoin 5:03.96 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
4 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 5:04.44 C 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 5:07.32 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
6 Buttrey, Kira FR-1 MIT 5:08.67 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 5:08.78 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
8 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 5:09.91 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
9 Bacher, Katie JR-3 MIT 5:11.16 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
10 Duncan , Frances JR-3 Smith 5:13.08 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
11 Williams, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:13.29 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
12 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 5:14.25 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
13 McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:14.29 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 5:14.90 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Hintlian, Tarvis SO-2 Connecticut College 5:15.19 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
16 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 5:15.63 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
17 Walter, Lela SR-4 Amherst 5:16.26 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Bullock, Delaney FR-1 Bowdoin 5:16.33 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
19 Montes De Oca, Isabella FR-1 Trinity 5:16.43 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 5:17.39 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
21 Harris, Emily SR-4 Williams 5:18.58 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
22 Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 5:18.82 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
23 Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 5:19.77 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
24 Osmanski, Abigael SO-2 Bowdoin 5:20.24 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
25 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 5:20.47 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Feenstra, Samantha JR-3 Trinity 5:21.00 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
27 Rozen, Ari JR-3 WPI 5:21.26 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Barker, Katie SR-4 Bates 5:21.48 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
29 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 5:21.55 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Hollenbaugh, Erin JR-3 Bowdoin 5:21.76 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
31 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 5:21.86 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
32 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5:21.88 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 5:21.96 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 5:22.09 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
35 Weiss, Tessa JR-3 MIT 5:22.89 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
36 Bourne, Brianna SO-2 Williams 5:24.14 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
37 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 5:24.31 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
38 Enns, Gabrielle SO-2 MIT 5:24.56 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
39 Bettez, Natalie SR-4 Tufts 5:24.59 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
40 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:24.66 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 5:25.07 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
42 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 5:25.21 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:25.29 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 5:25.72 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 5:25.81 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
46 Bradbury, Maya FR-1 Wellesley 5:27.34 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 5:27.45 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
48 Olson, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 5:27.93 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
49 Smith, Chloe SO-2 Middlebury 5:28.01 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   8:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 8:31.56 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
2 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 8:42.01 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
3 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 8:43.36 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
4 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 8:43.59 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
5 Kearney, Matthew FR-1 MIT 8:50.63 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
6 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 8:51.11 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Cox, Ryan JR-3 Williams 8:51.69 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
8 Daily, Owen FR-1 Amherst 8:51.99 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 8:52.13 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 8:52.57 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Ottman, Jarrod JR-3 Thomas College 8:52.83 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
12 Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8:54.20 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Hearon, Benjamin JR-3 Williams 8:54.36 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
14 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 8:54.73 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
15 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SR-4 Bowdoin 8:55.30 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
16 Medearis, Nicky FR-1 MIT 8:55.76 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
17 Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst 8:56.14 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
18 Rubin, Aaron SR-4 Bowdoin 8:56.87 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
19 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 8:57.33 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
20 Jones, James JR-3 Bates 8:58.21 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
21 Leclair, Brandon JR-3 Westfield State 8:58.52 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 8:58.89 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
23 Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8:59.13 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
24 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 8:59.75 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Gade, Neerav FR-1 Tufts 9:00.30 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
26 Johnson, Zach FR-1 MIT 9:00.39 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
27 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 9:01.15 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 9:01.95 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
29 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 9:02.35 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
30 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 9:02.57 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 9:02.73 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
32 Lange, Jake SO-2 Williams 9:03.08 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
33 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 9:03.42 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
34 Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 9:03.84 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9:03.85 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Cohen, Zeke JR-3 Williams 9:04.00 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
37 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 9:04.61 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 9:04.85 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Litowitz, Jack JR-3 Middlebury 9:04.88 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
40 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 9:05.53 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Gilman, Sam SO-2 Williams 9:05.77 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
42 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 9:06.15 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
43 Derrick, Josh JR-3 MIT 9:06.20 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
44 Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 9:06.37 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
45 Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:06.39 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
46 Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 9:06.67 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
47 Linsky, Adam JR-3 Wesleyan 9:07.08 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
48 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:07.09 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
49 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 9:07.12 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   10:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 9:56.97 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 9:58.57 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
3 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 10:16.33 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis 10:17.91 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
5 Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 10:19.12 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
6 Weiss, Tessa JR-3 MIT 10:19.44 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 10:20.85 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
8 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 10:22.77 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
9 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 10:24.82 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
10 Shipley, Caroline JR-3 Bowdoin 10:25.67 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
11 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 10:25.72 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
12 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 10:26.01 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
13 Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 10:26.62 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Enns, Gabrielle SO-2 MIT 10:30.42 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
15 Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 10:31.19 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
16 Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 10:31.90 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Bourne, Brianna SO-2 Williams 10:33.21 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
18 Harris, Emily SR-4 Williams 10:33.30 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
19 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 10:35.39 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10:36.23 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
21 Hamilton, Abby SO-2 Bates 10:39.82 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
22 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 10:40.24 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
23 Kerrigan, Nicole JR-3 Tufts 10:40.68 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Kruger, Laurel FR-1 Smith 10:41.27 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 10:44.58 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
26 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10:45.06 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
27 Page, Danielle FR-1 Tufts 10:45.49 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
28 Cowles, Grace SO-2 Wellesley 10:45.98 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 10:45.98 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Pinsonault, Sara JR-3 Wesleyan 10:47.55 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
31 Leckbee , Katherine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:47.90 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
32 Austin, Hannah SR-4 Bates 10:49.33 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
33 McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10:49.40 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Rozen, Ari JR-3 WPI 10:50.38 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
35 Skilling, Emily SO-2 MIT 10:51.20 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
36 Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 10:51.59 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
37 Jacob, Simone SO-2 Mount Holyoke 10:58.84 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11:00.38 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
39 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 11:00.73 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
40 Ellard, Tara FR-1 Bates 11:01.32 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
41 House, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut College 11:02.33 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity 11:03.20 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
43 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 11:03.26 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
44 Noland, Andrea JR-3 Westfield State 11:03.36 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
45 Greene, Haley SO-2 Amherst 11:03.59 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
46 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 11:03.85 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
47 Wolf, Alexandra SO-2 Tufts 11:03.87 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
48 Scartelli, Christina SR-4 Amherst 11:04.15 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
49 Pardi , Gina JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:04.95 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 14:38.70 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
2 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 14:45.90 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
3 Cox, Ryan JR-3 Williams 14:49.70 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 15:06.70 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 15:21.10 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Goldy, Steven JR-3 MIT 15:26.01 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 15:27.30 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
8 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 15:28.83 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 15:30.35 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
10 McMorrow, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 15:32.72 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
11 Lange, Jake SO-2 Williams 15:36.19 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
12 Peacock, Matthew SO-2 Williams 15:37.50 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Leclair, Brandon JR-3 Westfield State 15:37.61 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 15:37.83 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
15 Forrest, Timothy SR-4 Westfield State 15:39.53 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 15:39.75 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
17 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 15:41.31 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
18 Avila, Chris SO-2 Williams 15:43.90 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 15:46.10 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
20 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 15:46.93 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
21 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 15:48.50 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 15:51.68 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
23 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 15:54.30 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
24 Rubin, Aaron SR-4 Bowdoin 15:54.99 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
25 Namara, Thomas SR-4 Bowdoin 15:55.56 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
26 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 15:56.70 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
27 Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15:56.81 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Jacobson-S, Finn SO-2 MIT 16:03.42 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
29 Nure, Yahya FR-1 Southern Maine 16:04.15 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
30 Hollis, Robert SR-4 Maine-Farmington 16:08.44 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
31 Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 16:10.69 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
32 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 16:10.74 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
33 Rayner, Kevin JR-3 Westfield State 16:12.13 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 McLarnon, Jack JR-3 Bates 16:12.46 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
35 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SO-2 Keene State 16:12.77 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 16:13.21 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 Gangemi, Josh SR-4 Wentworth 16:14.40 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
38 Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:16.63 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
39 Medearis, Nicky FR-1 MIT 16:18.28 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
40 Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 16:20.62 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
41 Roth, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 16:20.81 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
42 Jefferson, Seth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 16:22.05 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Cannon, James UMass Boston 16:22.08 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
44 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 16:23.41 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
45 Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:24.55 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
46 Muldoon , Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:24.90 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
47 Jordon, Thomas JR-3 Coast Guard 16:25.35 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 16:25.51 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
49 Estony, William SO-2 Trinity 16:26.57 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   18:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 17:57.37 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
2 Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 17:59.51 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
3 Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 18:03.18 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 O'Rourke, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 18:06.43 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
5 Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18:13.17 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity 18:16.47 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Pinsonault, Sara JR-3 Wesleyan 18:22.97 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
8 Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 18:23.39 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Austin, Hannah SR-4 Bates 18:28.23 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Barker, Katie SR-4 Bates 18:28.62 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 Feenstra, Samantha JR-3 Trinity 18:29.36 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 18:32.84 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 18:33.41 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Page, Danielle FR-1 Tufts 18:45.60 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
15 Barrett, Lauren SR-4 Trinity 18:46.45 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 18:47.65 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Skilling, Emily SO-2 MIT 18:48.53 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
18 Chandler, Alana FR-1 MIT 18:49.13 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
19 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity 19:09.09 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 O'Sullivan, Amy FR-1 Westfield State 19:11.94 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 19:12.62 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Sirois, Sydney SO-2 Southern Maine 19:12.94 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 19:15.36 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 McKee, Anne JR-3 Bowdoin 19:16.14 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
25 Tamariz, Nayalina FR-1 Coast Guard 19:17.55 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Porrazzo, Caitlin SR-4 Tufts 19:18.44 C Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 19:19.18 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 19:27.73 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
29 LaPlant, Darby SR-4 MIT 19:28.49 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
30 Noland, Andrea JR-3 Westfield State 19:29.06 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Nash, Sydney FR-1 Mount Holyoke 19:30.55 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
32 Moss, Corrin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 19:32.11 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Phair, Meryl SO-2 Mount Holyoke 19:36.17 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
34 Miceli, Rebecca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:37.83 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Gershone, Hannah SR-4 Mount Holyoke 19:40.43 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Noyes, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut College 19:46.93 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
37 Cousineau, Shayna SO-2 RIC 19:48.84 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Yount , Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 19:53.83 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
39 Gronbeck, Sophie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 19:54.24 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Xie, Catherine SR-4 Wellesley 19:55.79 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Day, Jamie FR-1 Mount Holyoke 19:56.33 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
42 Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 19:58.33 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Owen, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 20:14.48 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
44 Demeo, Alex SR-4 Salve Regina 20:16.25 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
45 Fitzgerald, Lauren SR-4 Westfield State 20:18.28 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 Harris, Carly FR-1 Bates 20:19.33 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
47 Cronin, Emsie SR-4 Mount Holyoke 20:21.88 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
48 DelleChiaie, Laura SR-4 Worcester State 20:25.12 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
49 Kelley, Ashleigh FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 20:25.86 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

DIII NE   9.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 8.11 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
2 Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.18 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
3 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2 Springfield 8.43 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Mayer, Luke SR-4 Trinity 8.49 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Lewis, Terrell SO-2 Plymouth State 8.50 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Elshaks, Malek SO-2 WPI 8.55 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Lane, Daniel SR-4 Springfield 8.69 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 8.69 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
9 Doiron, Maxim SR-4 Amherst 8.73 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
10 Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.75 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Etkind, Josh SR-4 Tufts 8.75 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
12 Bray, Mark SO-2 WPI 8.76 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 8.76 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Allan, Jack JR-3 Brandeis 8.77 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
15 Algieri, Anthony FR-1 WPI 8.78 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
16 Burton, Tanner SO-2 Colby 8.80 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Renwick, Dan SO-2 Williams 8.81 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 8.82 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
18 Baublis, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 8.82 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 8.84 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Morris-Evans, Dionysus FR-1 Brandeis 8.84 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Donahue, Brendan JR-3 Bates 8.84 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
23 Baylus, Joey SO-2 Plymouth State 8.85 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
24 Gaziano, Fabian JR-3 WPI 8.87 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 8.87 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 McInnis Jr. , Michael SR-4 Trinity 8.89 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils JR-3 Bates 8.89 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 Kennedy, Joa SO-2 MIT 8.89 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
29 Jibril-Barnes, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 8.90 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 8.96 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Carulli, Nick FR-1 Wesleyan 8.97 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Stewart, Shemar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8.98 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 9.00 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Carroll, Edward JR-3 Coast Guard 9.04 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Stein, Ben FR-1 Tufts 9.05 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
36 Koehler, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.06 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
37 Hintermeister, Henry SR-4 Tufts 9.08 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
38 Telicki, Ben FR-1 Williams 9.11 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
38 Coyne, Elijah SO-2 Bates 9.11 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
40 Ingoldsby, Hudson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.12 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
41 Hill, Xavier SR-4 UMass Boston 9.18 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
41 Staudt, Joseph SR-4 Bowdoin 9.18 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
43 Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 9.19 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
44 Colleran, Troy FR-1 Amherst 9.25 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
45 Turco, Andrew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.27 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
46 Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.31 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
47 Cavanaugh, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.32 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
48 Smith , Marcel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.34 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Robarge, Nate SO-2 Westfield State 9.36 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

DIII NE   9.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ubl, Caitlin SR-4 Williams 8.85 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.86 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 8.89 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Rossa, Ella SO-2 Amherst 9.16 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
5 Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.19 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Kaufman, Amanda SO-2 Bates 9.21 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
7 Ith, Izabelle SO-2 Williams 9.32 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
7 Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 9.32 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
9 Pitts, Lydia FR-1 Bowdoin 9.35 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
10 Jonas, Serena FR-1 Bowdoin 9.49 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
11 Alfaro, Leila JR-3 Connecticut College 9.54 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Willis, Rebecca FR-1 Bates 9.54 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
13 Chen, Cathy SR-4 Wellesley 9.60 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 9.60 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Strain, Katherine JR-3 Springfield 9.65 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 9.66 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Woodside, Christie FR-1 Colby 9.66 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Polley, Laura SO-2 Colby 9.73 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Joyner, Ashley SO-2 Southern Maine 9.74 (55) USM II Jan 5, 2019
20 Schofield, Nina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.77 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Kennedy, Shannon SR-4 Connecticut College 9.78 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
22 Lee, Lucy SO-2 MIT 9.79 Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
23 Herlihy, Emizabeth FR-1 Springfield 9.81 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Moen, Willa JR-3 Brandeis 9.82 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Thomas, Summer-Solstice JR-3 Williams 9.86 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
26 Mueller, Stefanie SR-4 Bowdoin 9.87 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
27 Jenkins, Caroline SR-4 Coast Guard 9.92 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Ferrara, Katie JR-3 Southern Maine 9.93 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
29 Consolini, Ashley JR-3 Springfield 9.95 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
29 Reilly, Liana SO-2 MIT 9.95 2018 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 15, 2018
31 Gauthier, Skyler SO-2 Keene State 9.96 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
32 Lamb, Lauren SO-2 Amherst 9.98 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
33 Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 9.99 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Lesser, Emma FR-1 Smith 9.99 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
35 Berets, Rachel SO-2 Wellesley 10.01 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
36 Dow, Samantha JR-3 Southern Maine 10.02 (55) USM II Jan 5, 2019
37 Hitchcock, Caroline SO-2 Springfield 10.03 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
38 Loomis, Sierra JR-3 Williams 10.05 Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
39 Kelleher, Hannah SO-2 Trinity 10.13 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
40 Lane, Katelynn FR-1 Coast Guard 10.17 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
40 Maehl, Katie SR-4 Wesleyan 10.17 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
42 Bisset, Lillian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.20 (55) USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
43 Yussif, Wasila SO-2 Smith 10.21 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Long, Kerri SR-4 Westfield State 10.23 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
44 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.23 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
46 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 10.24 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
47 Schmid, Marina SO-2 Wentworth 10.30 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
48 Rainville, Shari SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.31 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
49 Olton, Alanna FR-1 UMass Boston 10.32 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 RIC 1:45.58 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 MIT 1:49.38 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
3 Springfield 1:49.91 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Connecticut College 1:49.95 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
5 Tufts 1:50.47 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
6 Brandeis 1:50.81 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 Plymouth State 1:51.01 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
8 WPI 1:51.21 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
9 Southern Maine 1:51.74 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
10 Coast Guard 1:52.68 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
11 Keene State 1:52.74 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 UMass Dartmouth 1:53.07 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Husson 1:54.52 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
14 Eastern Conn. St. 1:55.04 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:55.84 USM II Jan 5, 2019
16 UMass Boston 1:57.60 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
17 Smith 1:58.98 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Trinity 1:59.67 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:59.90 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Regis (Mass.) 2:00.41 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
21 Fitchburg St. 2:00.42 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
21 Westfield State 2:00.42 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Thomas College 2:00.82 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
24 Colby-Sawyer 2:01.89 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
25 Bowdoin 2:02.03 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
26 Suffolk 2:03.70 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Maine-Farmington 2:04.95 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern Maine 3:24.42 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
2 WPI 3:25.66 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
3 Williams 3:28.07 C Joe Donahue Games Jan 18, 2019
4 Colby 3:28.30 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Wesleyan 3:28.74 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
6 Amherst 3:29.72 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
7 Bridgewater St. 3:29.75 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Coast Guard 3:30.31 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
9 Tufts 3:30.52 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
10 Bates 3:30.74 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
11 MIT 3:31.32 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
12 Springfield 3:31.64 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
13 UMass Dartmouth 3:31.65 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Bowdoin 3:32.65 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
15 Keene State 3:33.19 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
16 Connecticut College 3:33.27 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Trinity 3:33.49 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Worcester State 3:34.56 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:34.67 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Brandeis 3:36.15 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Westfield State 3:36.27 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 UMass Boston 3:36.60 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Plymouth State 3:37.20 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
24 Thomas College 3:38.57 USM II Jan 5, 2019
25 Eastern Conn. St. 3:40.92 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Maine-Farmington 3:43.08 USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
27 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:43.38 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
28 Husson 3:46.76 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
29 Fitchburg St. 3:46.91 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
30 Wentworth 3:49.59 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
31 Castleton University 3:51.85 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
32 Colby-Sawyer 3:57.50 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
33 Regis (Mass.) 3:58.43 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colby 4:00.35 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Tufts 4:02.87 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
3 Bowdoin 4:03.37 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
4 Wesleyan 4:03.87 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
5 Williams 4:04.66 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Brandeis 4:05.36 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
7 Amherst 4:06.50 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
8 MIT 4:09.90 Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
9 Bates 4:10.43 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
10 Trinity 4:13.43 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
11 Southern Maine 4:14.02 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Springfield 4:14.14 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:14.56 Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Middlebury 4:14.97 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Coast Guard 4:16.17 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
16 RIC 4:17.50 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Connecticut College 4:18.20 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 Keene State 4:19.60 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
19 Smith 4:20.21 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Eastern Conn. St. 4:22.98 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 UMass Dartmouth 4:23.94 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 WPI 4:24.63 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
23 Worcester State 4:29.06 Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Mount Holyoke 4:29.64 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Bridgewater St. 4:31.56 Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Colby-Sawyer 4:31.65 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
27 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:33.33 Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
28 UMass Boston 4:34.94 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Plymouth State 4:36.18 PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
30 Husson 4:42.79 Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
31 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:44.82 Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
32 Fitchburg St. 4:53.65 C UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
33 Regis (Mass.) 4:58.01 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wentworth 11:32.48 USM II Jan 5, 2019
2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11:39.59 USM II Jan 5, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern Maine 15:47.69 USM II Jan 5, 2019

High Jump (Men)

DIII NE   1.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reduker, Alec JR-3 MIT 2.02m 6' 7.5" Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
2 Harris, Caleb FR-1 MIT 2.00m 6' 6.75" Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
2 Kublbeck, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 2.00m 6' 6.75" Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
4 Steever, Caleb FR-1 Keene State 1.98m 6' 6" Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1.95m 6' 4.75" Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
5 McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Pierce, Justin SR-4 Southern Maine 1.95m 6' 4.75" USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
5 Renwick, Dan SO-2 Williams 1.95m 6' 4.75" Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Kagame, Ian SR-4 Williams 1.93m 6' 4" Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
9 Colleran, Troy FR-1 Amherst 1.93m 6' 4" Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
11 Speck, Steven JR-3 MIT 1.92m 6' 3.5" Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
12 Ricker, Jack SO-2 Southern Maine 1.90m 6' 2.75" USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
12 Hughes, Kinnard FR-1 Trinity 1.90m 6' 2.75" Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 Freeman, Mason FR-1 Bowdoin 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
12 Gamage, Drew SR-4 Southern Maine 1.90m 6' 2.75" USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
12 Eweje, Sope SR-4 MIT 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
12 Hull, Garth JR-3 WPI 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
12 Pennington, Charles SR-4 Tufts 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
19 Olson, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2" Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
20 Santeusanio, Lance SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
20 Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Koehler, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Proulx, Devin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Rhode Island College Track & Field Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Ingoldsby, Hudson SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Bowdoin College Invite I Jan 12, 2019
25 Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 1.84m 6' 0.5" Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
26 Dearborn, Andrew FR-1 Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
26 Memeger, Max SO-2 Middlebury 1.83m 6' 0" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 12, 2019
28 Donahue, Brendan JR-3 Bates 1.82m 5' 11.5" Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
29 Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 1.81m 5' 11.25" Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
30 Hasch, Jay FR-1 Southern Maine 1.80m 5' 10.75" USM II Jan 5, 2019
30 Lubega, Prosper UMass Boston 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Allan, Jack JR-3 Brandeis 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019
30 Blackburn, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Trent, Quinn FR-1 Bates 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 18, 2019
30 Stein, Ben FR-1 Tufts 1.80m 5' 10.75" Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
36 Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 1.78m 5' 10" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
36 Price, Francis FR-1 Middlebury 1.78m 5' 10" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
36 Dufton, Jack JR-3 Amherst 1.78m 5' 10" Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 12, 2019
36 Fisher, Jonathan JR-3 Middlebury 1.78m 5' 10" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 19, 2019
40 Oakes, Tamarko FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
40 Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
40 Schofer, Nathan FR-1 Springfield 1.75m 5' 8.75" Springfield College Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
40 Solari, Robert FR-1 Suffolk 1.75m 5' 8.75" UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
40 Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.75m 5' 8.75" Pioneer Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Morris-Evans, Dionysus FR-1 Brandeis 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2019 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Sutton, Yontz FR-1 Thomas College 1.75m 5' 8.75" USM Open I Dec 15, 2018
40 Jacobs, William FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Strain, Connor SR-4 Springfield 1.75m 5' 8.75" Tufts Invitational #1 Jan 12, 2019
49 Delorie, Geoffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 1.71m 5' 7.25" Wheaton College Invitational Jan 18, 2019