DIII Atlantic Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McIntyre, Aleigh SO-2 Medgar Evers 6.84 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.85 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
3 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.87 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 6.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6.91 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
6 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 6.93 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 6.93 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
8 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 6.94 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
9 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 6.96 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 6.97 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.00 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.01 Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
13 Kelly, Dale JR-3 RPI 7.02 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
14 Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 7.03 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Miller, Daryl FR-1 Montclair State 7.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
16 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.05 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca 7.07 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Murray, Dayquan FR-1 Rowan 7.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 7.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 7.08 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.08 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 7.09 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
22 Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.09 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Yeates, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 7.10 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 7.12 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
25 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.12 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 7.12 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
25 Miller, Xavier SO-2 NYU 7.12 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
29 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 7.13 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
30 Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 7.14 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
30 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 7.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Bryant, Kai FR-1 Cortland St. 7.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 7.15 RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
32 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 7.15 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Jarrett, Spencer FR-1 Rowan 7.15 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
32 Mbinda, Kudzai FR-1 Rochester 7.15 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Ennin, Jonathan JR-3 RIT 7.16 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
37 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 7.16 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
37 Walter, Jeff SO-2 RIT 7.16 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 7.17 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Hunter, Amir SO-2 Buffalo State 7.17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.18 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 7.19 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
43 Brandow, Kevin SO-2 Stockton 7.19 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
43 Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 7.19 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
43 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.19 Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
47 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.21 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
47 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Lin, Timothy SR-4 CCNY 7.23 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
50 Toney, Enroy FR-1 Buffalo State 7.24 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
51 Curry, Bishop FR-1 Stockton 7.25 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
51 Howard, Freeman FR-1 Rowan 7.25 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
51 Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 7.25 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
51 Weekly, Blake SR-4 Ithaca 7.25 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.25 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
56 Morrissey, Stephen SO-2 RIT 7.26 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
56 Akpanoko, Desmond JR-3 Utica 7.26 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
58 Matthews, Justin FR-1 RPI 7.27 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
58 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 7.27 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Butler, Patrick JR-3 RPI 7.27 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 7.28 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
61 Smith-Coleman, Ajahn FR-1 Montclair State 7.28 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
61 Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 7.28 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
61 Santos, Kevin SO-2 Ramapo 7.28 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
65 Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 7.29 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
65 Sedwick, Ryan SR-4 Hamilton 7.29 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
65 Richardson, Nasir SO-2 Buffalo State 7.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
65 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 7.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Sauter, Stephan SO-2 Oswego State 7.29 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
65 Worrall, Isaac SO-2 Houghton 7.29 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 7.30 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
72 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 7.31 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
72 Hayward, Aaron SO-2 Montclair State 7.31(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
72 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.31 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
72 Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.31 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
76 Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.32 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Dessaline , Jahnique SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7.33 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
78 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah JR-3 Cortland St. 7.34 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
78 Place, Elliott SR-4 Ithaca 7.34 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
78 Florczyk, Connor JR-3 Ithaca 7.34 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
78 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 7.34 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
82 Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 7.35 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
82 Ali, Tariq SO-2 TCNJ 7.35 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
82 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.35 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
82 Houston, Jerome SO-2 Houghton 7.35 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 7.35 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
87 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 7.36 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
88 Mahar, Sam JR-3 Oneonta 7.37 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
88 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
90 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 7.38 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
90 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 7.38 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
90 Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 7.38 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
90 Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 7.38 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
94 Ruff, C.J. SR-4 Rochester 7.39 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
94 Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.39 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
94 Wylie, Jaysen FR-1 Brockport St. 7.39 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
94 Greenwald, Rob JR-3 Ithaca 7.39 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
94 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
99 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 7.40 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
99 Rogers, Matthew FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.40 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 7.70 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 7.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.84 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 7.86 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
6 Cross, Darielle JR-3 Rowan 7.88 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
7 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 7.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 7.90 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.91 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Dence, Tayler JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.91 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
11 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 7.93 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 7.93 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 7.93 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Maillet , Avery CCNY 7.94 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
17 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 7.97 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
18 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 8.00 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
19 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.02 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
20 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 8.03 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
21 Dalakos, Sarah JR-3 RPI 8.05 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 8.06 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Johnson, Kierston FR-1 Rowan 8.06 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
22 Castriotta, Caroline FR-1 Utica 8.06 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 8.06 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Pollucci, Samantha Farmingdale St. 8.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
26 mcleod-whitener, sidney SO-2 Rowan 8.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
26 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 8.08 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
29 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 8.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Posey, Tekitha SO-2 Utica 8.09 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
32 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 8.11 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.13 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Krupa, Lauryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Vadon, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 8.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 8.17(55) 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
37 Brackett, Kaire FR-1 Rowan 8.18 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
37 Connolly, Jayme SO-2 Utica 8.18 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.18 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Bruce, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 8.18 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
37 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 8.19 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
42 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 8.19 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
42 Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.19 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
42 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 8.19 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 8.19(55) 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
47 Johnson, Melina JR-3 Rowan 8.20 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
47 Bernabeo, Emily SO-2 RIT 8.20 RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
47 Mambambu, Amina FR-1 Buffalo State 8.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 8.21 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
50 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.21 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
50 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 8.21 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Davis, Chezney Rutgers-Newark 8.23 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
54 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
54 Emerson, Julianne SO-2 Utica 8.23 Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 McNeil, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 8.23 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
59 Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.24 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
60 Morin, Kathryn FR-1 RPI 8.25 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 8.25 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
62 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.26 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Liverpool, Victoria FR-1 Rochester 8.27 Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
63 Kanu, McKela FR-1 Hamilton 8.27 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
63 Newsome, Olivia FR-1 NYU 8.27 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
63 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 8.27 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
67 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.29 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
67 Cavagnaro, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 8.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 8.29 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
70 Maxam, Mackenzie JR-3 Oswego State 8.30 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
70 Murry, Tamia FR-1 RPI 8.30 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
70 Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 8.30(55) 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
73 Binga, Ali JR-3 RIT 8.31 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Brust, Haley SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.32 Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
74 Stowell, Abbey FR-1 Ithaca 8.32 Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
76 Walker, Jenna SO-2 Stockton 8.34 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
76 Wilson, Harley SO-2 RIT 8.34 RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
76 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 8.34 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
76 Carter, Kaila JR-3 TCNJ 8.34 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
80 Berry, Lauren FR-1 Rochester 8.35 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Blanchard, Jody-Ann SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.36 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
81 Blair, Desirae SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.36 Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
81 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 8.36 Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
84 Jackson, Diamond SO-2 Hamilton 8.37 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
84 Mckay, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
84 Broderick, Brittani FR-1 Staten Island 8.37 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
87 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Brockport St. 8.38 Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
87 Gutierrez, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 8.38 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
87 Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 8.38 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
90 Mihlstin, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.39 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
90 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 8.39 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
90 Frank, Abby SO-2 Ithaca 8.39 Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
90 Rowe, Angel JR-3 Rowan 8.39 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
94 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 8.40 RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
94 Cornwall, Asia SO-2 Cortland St. 8.40 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
96 Smith, Sydnee FR-1 Brockport St. 8.41 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
96 Garrett, Lonnie JR-3 Rochester 8.41 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
98 Davis, Jaelyn FR-1 Montclair State 8.42 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
98 DeAngelis, Darcy SR-4 RIT 8.42 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
98 Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.42 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 21.43# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.56# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 21.59# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
4 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.62# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 21.69# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 21.83# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
8 Kelly, Dale JR-3 RPI 21.92# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
9 Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 22.02# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Percival, Justin Farmingdale St. 22.15 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
11 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.20# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.22# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.24# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 22.24# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.25# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 22.28# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
17 Jarrett, Spencer FR-1 Rowan 22.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
17 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.31# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.31# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 22.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
20 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 22.33# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
22 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 22.35# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
23 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 22.37# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.38# Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.41# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Murray, Dayquan FR-1 Rowan 22.44 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
26 Hunter, Amir SO-2 Buffalo State 22.44# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.45# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
29 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 22.47# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 22.48# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
30 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 22.48 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.54# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 22.55# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 D'Alfonso, Lukas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.57# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca 22.58# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 22.59# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 22.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 22.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.67# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 22.69# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
42 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 22.70# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 22.70 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
44 Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 22.71# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 22.72# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
45 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 22.72# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 22.72 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
49 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 22.77# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
50 Morrissey, Stephen SO-2 RIT 22.79# RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
50 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 22.79# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
50 Miller, Daryl FR-1 Montclair State 22.79 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
53 Ruff, C.J. SR-4 Rochester 22.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
53 Cutler, Austin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.81# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Smith-Coleman, Ajahn FR-1 Montclair State 22.84 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
56 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Alaraba, Sodiq JR-3 RIT 22.90# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
58 Callejo, Christopher SR-4 RIT 22.92# RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
58 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 22.92# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
60 Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 22.96# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
61 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.97 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
62 Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 22.99 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
63 Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Salvati, Michael SO-2 Fredonia 23.01# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
63 Logan, Rah'mire SR-4 Utica 23.01# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Schuster, Chase FR-1 RIT 23.01# RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
67 Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
68 Worrall, Isaac SO-2 Houghton 23.07# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Rizzo, Brandon JR-3 Montclair State 23.07# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
70 Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 23.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
71 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 23.10# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
71 Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 23.10 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
73 Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 23.11# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
74 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 23.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Wright, Alec FR-1 Fredonia 23.13# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
75 Novak, John FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 23.13# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
75 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 23.16# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
79 Brown, Phil JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 23.18# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 23.18# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 23.19# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
81 Zedomi, Nathaniel SO-2 Houghton 23.19# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Osterhus, Nathan SR-4 TCNJ 23.19 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
84 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 23.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
85 Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.22# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 23.24# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 8, 2018
87 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 23.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
88 Nwokeoma, Jackson FR-1 Rowan 23.27 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
88 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 23.27# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
90 Sedwick, Ryan SR-4 Hamilton 23.28# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
91 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 23.30# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
91 Houston, Jerome SO-2 Houghton 23.30# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.30# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
94 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
94 Luo, Henry FR-1 Rochester 23.31# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
94 Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 23.31 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
97 McNicholas, Michael JR-3 RPI 23.32# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
97 Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
99 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 23.33# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
99 Walter, Jeff SO-2 RIT 23.33# RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.76# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 24.85# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 25.16# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.26# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Maillet , Avery CCNY 25.34 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
6 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 25.39# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 25.52# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 25.53# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 25.57# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.62# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
11 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 25.70# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 25.71# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Dence, Tayler JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.81# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Raqib, Nisa FR-1 Buffalo State 25.88# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 mcleod-whitener, sidney SO-2 Rowan 25.98 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
17 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 26.04# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 26.07# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 26.10# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 26.10# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Titze, Vera SR-4 RPI 26.11# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Cross, Darielle JR-3 Rowan 26.13 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
25 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 26.19 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
25 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.19# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
27 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 26.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.23# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
29 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 26.25# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 26.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 26.31 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
32 Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 26.31# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 26.33# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
35 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.35# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
35 Cole, Alexis FR-1 Utica 26.35# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 26.39 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
37 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU 26.40# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
40 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 26.41# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Bartlett, Kylee SR-4 Rochester 26.44# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 26.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Posey, Tekitha SO-2 Utica 26.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Johnson, Kierston FR-1 Rowan 26.54# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
46 Bernabeo, Emily SO-2 RIT 26.55 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Wilson, Harley SO-2 RIT 26.57# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Johnson, Melina JR-3 Rowan 26.57 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
49 Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 26.61# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 26.65# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 26.67# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
51 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 26.67# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 26.69# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
54 Liverpool, Victoria FR-1 Rochester 26.70# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
55 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 26.71# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Uhl, Kaylee SR-4 Cortland St. 26.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 26.74# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Hoefler, Kristina FR-1 Ithaca 26.74# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.75# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 26.75# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 26.76# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
61 Sheppard, Jaime SO-2 Ithaca 26.76# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
61 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 26.76# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
64 Castriotta, Caroline FR-1 Utica 26.79# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 26.81# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
65 Zelinski, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 26.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 26.84# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
68 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 26.85# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
68 Bequette, Eileen SO-2 Rochester 26.85# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
70 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 26.86# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
71 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 26.87# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.89 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
72 Emerson, Julianne SO-2 Utica 26.89# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Correale, Jesse JR-3 Cortland St. 26.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Sloan, Danielle SO-2 Houghton 26.89# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Dalakos, Sarah JR-3 RPI 26.94# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
77 Vricella, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 26.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.96# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
79 McMillan, Aspen SR-4 Rowan 26.98# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
80 Murry, Tamia FR-1 RPI 27.00# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.05# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Duttweiler, Hannah JR-3 Rochester 27.05# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
83 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 27.08# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
83 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.08# 2018 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 9, 2018
83 Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.08 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
86 Nicklas, Danielle SO-2 Rowan 27.10# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
87 Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 27.11 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
87 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 27.11# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
89 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 27.15# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
89 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 27.15# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.17 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
92 Jackson, Diamond SO-2 Hamilton 27.18 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
93 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 27.21# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
94 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 27.22# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
95 Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
95 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 27.23 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
97 Vadon, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 27.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
98 MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 27.28 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
98 Gutierrez, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 27.28# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
100 Grill, Maria FR-1 TCNJ 27.31 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 48.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 48.43# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 48.79# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 48.94# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Bishop, Justin SO-2 Rowan 49.05# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
6 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.15# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 49.15# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 49.20# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.28# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 49.50# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 49.58# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 49.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.62# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 49.67# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 49.78# Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 25, 2019
16 Casimir, Neil SO-2 RPI 49.78# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Mesiano, Chris SR-4 Rowan 49.85 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 49.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 49.87# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 49.88# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Delle, Vincent SO-2 Rowan 49.94 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
23 Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 50.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
24 Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 50.10# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
25 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 50.16# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 D'Alfonso, Lukas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.18# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.24# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Callejo, Christopher SR-4 RIT 50.32# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
29 Smith, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 50.37# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Serrette, Noah JR-3 Cortland St. 50.41# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
31 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Hannahoe, Zach SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 50.45# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 50.52# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
34 Durski, Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 50.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Richardson, William SO-2 Hamilton 50.61# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
36 Wilson, Miles FR-1 St. Lawrence 50.65# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.68# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Morrissey, Stephen SO-2 RIT 50.69# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 50.70# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Dickens, Aaron JR-3 Lehman 50.74 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
41 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
41 Wickland Shearer, Elijah JR-3 St. Lawrence 50.79# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Reilly, James SR-4 Oneonta 50.87# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 50.92# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
46 Page, Jason SO-2 Brockport St. 50.95# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Mowatt, Hakeem SR-4 Lehman 51.01 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
48 Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.02 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
49 Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 51.03 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Ivey, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 51.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.08# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Novak, John FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 51.10# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
54 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 51.14# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Rizzo, Brandon JR-3 Montclair State 51.14# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
56 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 51.15# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
56 Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 51.15# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
58 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 51.17 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
59 Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.24 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
60 Winningham, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 51.25# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Wright, Alec FR-1 Fredonia 51.27# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
62 Fox, James SO-2 Montclair State 51.30# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Carter, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 51.31# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
63 Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.31# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
65 Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 51.46# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
66 Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Fitzgerald, Joel SO-2 Cobleskill 51.48 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
68 O'Berg, Evan FR-1 RPI 51.50# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
69 Gutierrez, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 51.52# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
69 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 51.52# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
71 Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 51.54# Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
72 Skakal, Matthew FR-1 RIT 51.63# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Schuster, Chase FR-1 RIT 51.66# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 51.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
73 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 51.66# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
76 Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 51.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Bevans, Isaiah SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 51.69# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
78 Proper, Nick SR-4 Utica 51.72# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
79 Howard, Dean JR-3 Utica 51.77# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
80 Thesier, Zachery JR-3 RIT 51.78# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
80 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 51.78# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
82 Godin, Tyler SO-2 Brockport St. 51.79# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
83 Wells, AJ SO-2 RIT 51.83# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Stuart, Hunter SO-2 Ithaca 51.87# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 51.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
85 Walter, Jeff SO-2 RIT 51.88# RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
87 De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 51.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
88 Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 51.93 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
89 DeLand, Michael SO-2 Fredonia 51.94# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
89 Leonard, Darrin FR-1 Montclair State 51.94# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Woods, Matthew SO-2 RIT 52.11# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
92 Hall, Jason SR-4 RPI 52.15# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
93 Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 52.18# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
94 Rosen, Jack JR-3 Montclair State 52.20 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
94 Kamat, Soham SR-4 NYU 52.20# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
96 Bolster, Jake SR-4 Hamilton 52.21# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
97 Tulibacki, Adam SO-2 Hunter 52.22# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
97 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 52.22# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
99 Brown, Colm FR-1 Oneonta 52.24# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
100 Smith, Lucas FR-1 Stockton 52.25 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 55.73# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 56.86# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Wilson, Harley SO-2 RIT 56.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 57.11 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
5 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 57.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 57.46# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 57.97 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
7 Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 57.97 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
9 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 57.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 58.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 58.10# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.21# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 58.43# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 58.45# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 58.51# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
16 Nicklas, Danielle SO-2 Rowan 58.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 58.88# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 58.91# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU 58.93 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Uhl, Kaylee SR-4 Cortland St. 58.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 59.07# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Incantalupo, Claire SR-4 Rowan 59.09# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 Titze, Vera SR-4 RPI 59.13# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.18# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
26 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 59.24# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newark 59.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
28 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 59.52# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 59.57# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Bequette, Eileen SO-2 Rochester 59.69# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.83# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
32 Correale, Jesse JR-3 Cortland St. 59.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Cole, Alexis FR-1 Utica 59.87# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
34 Butler, Meredith SR-4 Ramapo 59.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Staten Island 59.98 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Woods, Christine JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Richtarek, Alyssa SO-2 RPI 1:00.25# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.35# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
39 Vricella, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.50 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
40 Adams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.65# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Jaeger, Kathleen SR-4 TCNJ 1:00.67 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
42 Ike, Victory FR-1 Lehman 1:00.73 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
43 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 1:00.81# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Staehr, Maria JR-3 Nazareth 1:00.89# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 1:00.96# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.99# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
47 Madden, Allyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.02# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Housman, Sophia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.04# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
49 Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.11# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Duffield, Dana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
51 Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.31# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 1:01.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
53 DeLuca, Dana SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.43# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 8, 2018
54 Manning, Sara FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.45# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
55 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:01.48 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
56 Buckley, Sarah SO-2 Fredonia 1:01.50# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Grill, Maria FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
58 McGill, Alanna SO-2 Hamilton 1:01.52# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
59 gordon, sataya SO-2 Rowan 1:01.62# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
60 O'Neill, Roisin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.63# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
61 Seigne, Siobhan SR-4 Rochester 1:01.65# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Vogel, Madeleine FR-1 Rochester 1:01.66# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 1:01.69 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
64 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 1:01.74# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
65 Hirsch, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.75 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
66 Vandermeer, Alexa JR-3 USMMA 1:01.78# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
67 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.87# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
68 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 1:01.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Canet, Taylor JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.90# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
70 Hoefler, Kristina FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
71 Bernabeo, Emily SO-2 RIT 1:02.03# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
72 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 1:02.04 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
73 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:02.10# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
74 DiLiberto, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Eckl, Colleen SO-2 RIT 1:02.16# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.19# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
77 DiMartino, Lily SO-2 Ithaca 1:02.21# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
78 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.30# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
79 Binga, Ali JR-3 RIT 1:02.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
80 Meade, Laura FR-1 Utica 1:02.33# St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
80 Fish, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 1:02.33# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
82 Brown, Libby FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:02.37# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Albano, Lexi SR-4 Utica 1:02.40# St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
84 Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 1:02.50 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
84 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:02.50 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
86 Burdsall, Erica SO-2 Stockton 1:02.52 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
87 Stokes, Gwen JR-3 Houghton 1:02.63# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
88 Alvarez, Michelle SO-2 Montclair State 1:02.67# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
89 Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.80# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
90 Matzinger, Annelyse SO-2 Cobleskill 1:02.82# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
90 Mazzella, Bryanna JR-3 Utica 1:02.82# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
92 Freese, Alice SR-4 Rochester 1:02.84# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
93 Sanchez, Karina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.85 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
93 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 1:02.85 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
95 Foster, Anna SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:02.88# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
96 Porter, Jordan FR-1 RPI 1:02.95# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
97 McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 1:03.02# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
98 Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.04# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
99 Lewis, Kim SO-2 TCNJ 1:03.05# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 8, 2018
100 Brandon, Nyaja FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.07 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.91# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Wright, Lucas SO-2 Hamilton 1:52.58# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.36# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Dalke, Christopher SR-4 Rochester 1:53.71# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:53.77# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 1:53.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 1:54.58# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 1:54.62# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 1:54.95# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Orsini, Leo JR-3 Rochester 1:54.95# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.15# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
12 Falasco, Noah JR-3 RPI 1:55.30# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 1:55.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:55.40# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 1:55.43# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
16 Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:55.57# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.58# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
18 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.86# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 1:55.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.00# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 1:56.26# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 1:56.27# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
24 Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 1:56.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
25 Andrews, Alec FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.39# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Gangadharan, Quinn FR-1 RPI 1:56.52# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 1:56.55# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
28 Robertson, Pat JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
29 Gwilt, Collin JR-3 Rochester 1:56.66# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Kamat, Soham SR-4 NYU 1:56.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Munoz, Josh FR-1 Rowan 1:56.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 1:56.71# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
33 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 1:56.81 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
34 Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 1:56.90# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Wood, John SR-4 TCNJ 1:56.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Moore, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 1:56.96# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Burdo, Dan JR-3 Houghton 1:57.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 van Schoor, Alex FR-1 Rochester 1:57.20# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Mackenzie, Robert JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:57.22# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Amoia, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 1:57.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Ertel, Ben SO-2 RPI 1:57.38# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Fisher, Will SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.45# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.51 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
45 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.59# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
46 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 1:57.78# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Swarthout, Derek SR-4 RIT 1:57.85# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Keally, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.95# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Owen, Fred SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:58.08# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 1:58.10# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
51 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:58.15# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
52 Mele, Christian SR-4 Stockton 1:58.16 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
53 Jacob, Oliver SO-2 NYU 1:58.35# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 1:58.56# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
55 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.72# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
56 Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 1:58.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
56 Yanka, Pape FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:58.75# Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 25, 2019
58 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:58.76# North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
59 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.88# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
60 Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 1:58.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
60 Gutierrez, Matthew SO-2 RPI 1:58.91# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
60 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.91# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
63 Thesier, Zachery JR-3 RIT 1:58.94# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Cruz, Jose FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.95# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
65 Duval, Joel FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.06# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
66 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 1:59.08# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
67 Kraus, Aaron SO-2 Hamilton 1:59.12 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
68 Bready, James FR-1 NYU 1:59.14# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
69 Schultz, Will JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.15# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
70 Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:59.17# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Hall, Jason JR-3 Nazareth 1:59.18# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Young, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.22# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
73 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 1:59.28 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
74 Gonzalez, Alejandro SO-2 NYU 1:59.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Abuelmaali, Rashid JR-3 Alfred 1:59.41# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:59.43# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
77 Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:59.56 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
78 Delgado, Esteban FR-1 Rowan 1:59.60 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
79 Godin, Tyler SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.61# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
80 Malenowski, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 1:59.63# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:59.68# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
82 Schools, Jordan SR-4 Alfred 1:59.71# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:59.75# North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
84 Hannahoe, Zach SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.76# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
85 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:59.82 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
86 Reed, Hunter FR-1 Utica 2:00.13# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
87 Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 2:00.22 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
88 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.24 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
89 Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 2:00.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
89 D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton 2:00.29 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
91 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 2:00.43 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
92 Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:00.48# RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
93 Cunningham, Liam SO-2 Rowan 2:00.50 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
93 Healy, Patrick FR-1 Nazareth 2:00.50# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Jacobsen, Scott FR-1 Oneonta 2:00.72# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
96 Cohen, Matthew SR-4 Stockton 2:00.85 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
97 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 2:00.93# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
98 Mestanza, Fabian FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.98# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
99 Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.01# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
100 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 2:01.06# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 2:13.51# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
2 Lundin, Mary SR-4 Hamilton 2:14.00# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
3 Jaeger, Kathleen SR-4 TCNJ 2:14.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 2:16.04# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Schwan, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 2:16.05# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
6 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:16.07# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 O'Neill, Roisin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:16.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 2:17.09# Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 2:17.24# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 2:17.89# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Perez, Madison FR-1 RPI 2:18.11# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 2:18.22# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 2:18.52# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 2:19.04# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Rowan 2:19.41 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
16 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 2:19.53# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Polanco, Jaimie SO-2 RIT 2:19.94# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 2:19.94 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
19 Bequette, Eileen SO-2 Rochester 2:20.04 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
20 Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:20.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
21 Gardiner, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 2:20.13# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Fabry, Maddie JR-3 RPI 2:20.17# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Myers, Julia JR-3 Rochester 2:20.23# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 2:20.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Maguire, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 2:20.49# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 2:20.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
28 Ethridge, Kharyn Staten Island 2:21.18 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
29 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.27# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
30 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 2:21.31# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Eberhardt, Lizz JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.46 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
33 Staehr, Maria JR-3 Nazareth 2:22.15# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
33 Hirsch, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 2:22.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Close, Kaitlin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:22.17# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
36 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 2:22.19# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Tantillo, Claire JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:22.20# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Bottone, Jenna SO-2 Rochester 2:22.44# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 Incantalupo, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:22.66# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
41 Humphreys, Brigit SO-2 Hamilton 2:22.80# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
42 Pomainville, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.85# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 2:22.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Sturm, Maddie SR-4 RPI 2:22.95# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
45 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:22.97# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:23.08# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Hurlbut, Jordan JR-3 Rochester 2:23.17# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 2:23.30 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
49 Pitman, Rose FR-1 Brockport St. 2:23.36# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Competiello, Jessica JR-3 Ithaca 2:23.43 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
51 McCabe, Jenessa SR-4 Utica 2:23.52# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Brett, Deirdre SO-2 Nazareth 2:23.69# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
53 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 2:24.17# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Duncan, Regina SR-4 Stockton 2:24.54 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
55 Duignan, Tess FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
56 Greene, Elizabeth FR-1 Hamilton 2:24.76 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
57 Bosch, Martine SR-4 RIT 2:24.88# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 2:24.94# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
59 Lobdell, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.00# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
60 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:25.22# St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
61 McAnaney, Maura FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:25.35# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Sensini, Clara FR-1 Buffalo State 2:25.47# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 2:25.55# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
64 Dewart, Lydia SO-2 Nazareth 2:26.17# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
65 Atamanchuk, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.34# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
66 Bartlett, Kylee SR-4 Rochester 2:26.48 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
66 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.48# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
68 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:26.67# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
69 Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 2:26.68# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
70 Mazzella, Bryanna JR-3 Utica 2:26.87# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.91# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
71 Lodato, Kristen SO-2 Rochester 2:26.91# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
73 Lane, Natasha SO-2 Hamilton 2:26.99# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
74 Meyer, Rachel SR-4 Oswego State 2:27.19# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
75 Beck, Kayla SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:27.24# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Kabza, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:27.52# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
77 Levi, Laura FR-1 Utica 2:27.56# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
78 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.71# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
79 Black, Emily JR-3 RPI 2:27.72# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
80 Rogel, Lizeth SO-2 Rochester 2:27.87# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Franco, Noela SO-2 NYU 2:28.02# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
82 Kruth, Madelyn SO-2 Houghton 2:28.06# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 O'Hara, Kelly JR-3 Fredonia 2:28.06# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
84 Monsen, Anastasia SO-2 Cobleskill 2:28.15# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
85 Heil, Holly JR-3 Brockport St. 2:28.16# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
86 Saubermann, Emma FR-1 Rochester 2:28.21# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
87 Bartlett, Claire SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:28.27# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
88 Stokes, Gwen JR-3 Houghton 2:28.35# Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
89 Hildreth, Kayleigh SO-2 Brockport St. 2:28.49# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
90 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 2:28.52 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
91 Freese, Alice SR-4 Rochester 2:28.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
92 Scott, Cassidy SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:28.58# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
93 Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:28.61 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
94 Riccitelli, Holly SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:28.88# St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
94 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.88# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
96 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:28.94# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
97 Ashman, Amanda SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:29.28# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
98 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 2:29.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
99 Lyons, Joey JR-3 RPI 2:29.45# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
100 Clark, Katie SR-4 RPI 2:29.58# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Falasco, Noah JR-3 RPI 4:09.51 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 4:12.06# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 4:14.09# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 4:14.69# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 O'Connor, Sean SR-4 RPI 4:15.06# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 4:15.25# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
7 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 4:15.61# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
8 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 4:15.99# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
9 Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton 4:16.74 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
11 Putrino, Vince JR-3 RPI 4:16.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:17.07# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 4:17.08# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 4:17.81 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
15 Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 4:18.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:18.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Holster, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 4:18.80# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Stewart, Forest JR-3 Ithaca 4:18.87# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
20 Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 4:18.91# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
21 Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 4:18.97 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
22 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:19.05# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.09# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 4:19.58# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:19.64# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Gruters, Stuart FR-1 TCNJ 4:19.82 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
28 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 4:19.83# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
29 O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 4:19.91# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
30 Montgomery, Jeff JR-3 Ithaca 4:20.02# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
31 Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1 Rowan 4:20.06 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
32 Robertson, Pat JR-3 Ithaca 4:20.14# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Chabot, Andrew JR-3 RIT 4:20.19# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 4:20.27# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
35 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:20.30# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
36 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:20.49# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
37 Lloyd, AJ FR-1 RPI 4:20.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 4:20.72# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
39 Martell, Benjamin SR-4 Rochester 4:20.87 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
40 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:21.01# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Kloman, Jake JR-3 RPI 4:21.09# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
42 Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 4:21.44 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
43 Domanico, Joe JR-3 RPI 4:21.63# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
44 Hoelzl, Justin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 4:21.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 4:21.77# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
47 Favata, Dom FR-1 RPI 4:21.98# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
48 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 4:22.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 4:22.50# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
50 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 4:22.88 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
51 Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:23.06# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
52 Scherb, Daniel SO-2 RPI 4:23.25# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
53 Wright, Tyler SR-4 Utica 4:23.50# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:23.89# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Wright, Lucas SO-2 Hamilton 4:23.91# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
56 Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:24.04# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:24.23# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:24.35# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
59 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 4:24.41# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:24.42# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
61 Napora, Danny JR-3 RPI 4:24.51# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
62 Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 4:24.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 Murdick, Bryce JR-3 Hamilton 4:24.57# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
64 LaCourt, Erik SO-2 RPI 4:24.62# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
65 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 4:24.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
66 Luba, Douglas SO-2 RIT 4:25.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:25.46# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
68 Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:25.74# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
69 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:25.83# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
70 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 4:25.97# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 4:26.00# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
72 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:26.07# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Lino, Herlandt SO-2 RIT 4:26.22# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 12, 2019
74 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 4:26.49# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
74 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 4:26.49# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
76 Kellner, Arden SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:26.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Kole, Matt SO-2 TCNJ 4:27.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 4:27.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Boyce, Andrew JR-3 Oswego State 4:27.19# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
80 Ahearn, John FR-1 Oneonta 4:27.21# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
81 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 4:27.25# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
82 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 4:27.38# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
83 VanDemortel, Dillon FR-1 Cobleskill 4:27.39# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
84 Mortensen, Patrick JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:27.62# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
85 Cruz, Jose FR-1 Cortland St. 4:27.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 4:27.95# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
87 Berlin, Ryan JR-3 RPI 4:28.12# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
88 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 4:28.24# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
89 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:28.47# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
90 Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 4:28.75# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
91 Trawick, Sam SO-2 Rochester 4:28.76# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
92 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 4:28.87# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
93 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 4:28.98# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
94 Ford, Andrew FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:28.99# RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
95 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.06# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
96 Tiber, Ben SO-2 Ithaca 4:29.11# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
97 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 4:29.70# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
98 Cooper, Jake FR-1 RPI 4:29.99# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
99 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 4:30.03# RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
99 Seitz, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.03# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 4:58.87# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:00.74 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Rowan 5:04.22# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Myers, Julia JR-3 Rochester 5:04.55# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 5:06.56# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Hurlbut, Jordan JR-3 Rochester 5:07.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
7 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Bosch, Martine SR-4 RIT 5:08.15# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Sturm, Maddie SR-4 RPI 5:08.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 5:08.50# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 5:08.52 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
12 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 5:08.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Schwan, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 5:08.77# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:09.75# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:09.82# St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
16 ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 5:09.86# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:10.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.90# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 5:10.97# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:11.47# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Grim, Autumn JR-3 RPI 5:11.52# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Humphreys, Brigit SO-2 Hamilton 5:12.06# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
23 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 5:12.28# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 5:12.55# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 5:13.09# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:13.10# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Bond, Maggie JR-3 RPI 5:14.17# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
28 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 5:14.18# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
29 Atamanchuk, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.22# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.55# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.05# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 5:15.48 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
33 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 5:15.78# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:16.33# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 5:17.79# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 5:18.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Draper, Marian FR-1 RIT 5:19.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 5:19.38# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
39 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.05# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Eberhardt, Lizz JR-3 Ithaca 5:21.35 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Brett, Deirdre SO-2 Nazareth 5:21.61# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
42 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 5:21.75# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 Lodato, Kristen SO-2 Rochester 5:21.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
44 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.89# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
45 Jones, Alexis Rutgers-Camden 5:22.52 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
46 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Staten Island 5:22.66# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
47 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 5:23.25# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.98# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
49 Corbett, Jacqueline SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.58# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 5:24.89# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
51 Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 5:25.19 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
52 Terhune, Mary SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:25.29# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
53 Duncan, Regina SR-4 Stockton 5:25.62 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
54 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 5:25.88# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Scott, Cassidy SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:26.16# St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
56 Tantillo, Claire JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:26.45# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Caplazi, Isabel SO-2 RPI 5:26.49# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
58 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:26.93# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
59 Gallagher, Katlyn FR-1 NYU 5:26.95# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
60 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 5:27.49# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
61 Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:27.82# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 5:27.88# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
63 Close, Kaitlin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:27.97# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
64 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:28.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 5:28.38# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
66 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 5:28.87# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
67 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.24# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
68 Bolton, Karina SR-4 RPI 5:29.41# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
69 Bitsberger, Kristen FR-1 Hamilton 5:29.50# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
70 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:29.73# St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
71 Angus, Mckenzie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:30.18# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Fritzsch, Jessica JR-3 Ithaca 5:30.50# Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
73 King , Robin FR-1 USMMA 5:30.95# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
74 Troidle, Anneliese JR-3 RPI 5:31.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Haviland, Meagan St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:31.45 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
76 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 5:32.43# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
77 Moon, Sarah SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:32.73# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2018
78 Scott, Alexis SR-4 RIT 5:32.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 5:33.07# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
80 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 5:33.36# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
81 Filippini, Brooke SO-2 Montclair State 5:33.54# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
82 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:33.80# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
83 Lewis, Renee SR-4 Utica 5:34.24# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
83 McClay, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 5:34.24# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
85 Grafton, Anna FR-1 USMMA 5:34.45# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
86 Bartlett, Claire SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:34.46# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
87 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 5:34.71# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
88 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 5:34.76# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
89 Pomainville, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.78# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
90 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:34.86# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Flynn, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:35.08# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
92 Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:35.35# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
93 Delamarter, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 5:35.77# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
94 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.80# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
95 Bartolotta, Danielle SO-2 Rochester 5:35.84# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
96 Beck, Kayla SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:36.09# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
97 McAnaney, Maura FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:36.18# Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
98 House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 5:36.46# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
99 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:36.48# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
100 Padula, Victoria FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:36.66# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 8:16.50# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:17.12 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Domanico, Joe JR-3 RPI 8:18.62# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
4 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 8:21.84# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 8:29.29 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
6 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 8:29.54# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:31.22# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 8:31.65# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Napora, Danny JR-3 RPI 8:31.77# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 8:32.25# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
11 Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 8:32.59 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
12 Kellner, Arden SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 8:33.85# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 8:34.01# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Lino, Herlandt SO-2 RIT 8:34.62# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 8:35.54# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
16 O'Connor, Sean SR-4 RPI 8:35.94# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
17 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 8:35.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 8:36.11# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 8:38.13# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 LaCourt, Erik SO-2 RPI 8:38.24# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 8:38.24# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 8:38.24# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:38.27# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Frantz, Ivan JR-3 Rochester 8:38.68# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 8:38.83# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 8:39.16# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 8:39.51# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 8:40.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Seitz, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:40.53# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Martell, Benjamin SR-4 Rochester 8:42.57# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Mortensen, Patrick JR-3 St. Lawrence 8:42.88# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 8:43.00# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Kingstedt, Otto SR-4 RIT 8:43.51# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
34 Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 8:44.91# Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 8:45.28 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:45.59# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Holster, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 8:45.70 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
38 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:45.85# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 8:45.93# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 8:46.19# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
41 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 8:46.79# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Capobianco, Johnny JR-3 RPI 8:46.80# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Stewart, Forest JR-3 Ithaca 8:47.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
44 Montgomery, Jeff JR-3 Ithaca 8:47.15# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Kloman, Jake JR-3 RPI 8:47.38# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
46 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 8:47.69# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 8:48.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 8:48.78# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Berlin, Ryan JR-3 RPI 8:49.26# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
50 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 8:49.79# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Cooper, Jake FR-1 RPI 8:50.09# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
52 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 8:50.16# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 8:50.26 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
54 Do, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 8:50.42# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
55 Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:50.50# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
56 Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 8:50.87# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Putrino, Vince JR-3 RPI 8:51.15# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
58 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 8:51.42 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
59 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 8:51.83# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Reed, John SO-2 RPI 8:52.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
61 Lloyd, AJ FR-1 RPI 8:52.70# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
62 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 8:52.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
63 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 8:53.02 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
64 Atherton, Evan SO-2 RPI 8:53.24# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
65 Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 8:53.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
66 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 8:53.53# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
67 Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:53.76# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Spector, Dillan SO-2 NYU 8:54.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
69 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 8:54.28# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
70 Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 8:56.37# Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
71 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 8:57.08 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
72 Murdick, Bryce JR-3 Hamilton 8:57.43# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
73 Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 8:57.50# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
74 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:57.69# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
75 Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 8:57.72# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
76 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 8:57.82# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
77 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:58.08# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
78 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:58.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 8:58.64 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
80 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 8:58.88# Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
81 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 8:59.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
82 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:59.74# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
83 O'Brien, James FR-1 Brockport St. 9:00.19# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
84 Sriram, Shreyas SR-4 RPI 9:00.84# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
84 Tinti, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 9:00.84# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
86 Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 9:01.34 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
87 Crist, Jordan FR-1 RPI 9:02.04# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
88 Glazier, Alec FR-1 Rochester 9:03.09# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
89 Benkard, Dexter SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:03.23# Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
90 Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 9:03.63# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
91 Marks, Brandon FR-1 RPI 9:03.78# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
92 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 9:03.80# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
93 Mancuso, Logan SR-4 St. Lawrence 9:03.92# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
94 Glaub, Josh FR-1 Buffalo State 9:03.93# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
95 Simila, Nicholas FR-1 Rowan 9:04.09# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
96 Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 9:04.42 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
97 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:04.53# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
98 Chabot, Andrew JR-3 RIT 9:04.56# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
98 Davis, Jacob SO-2 RPI 9:04.56# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
100 Caruso, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 9:04.72# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:48.11# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 9:49.54# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:52.40# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:53.18# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Bond, Maggie JR-3 RPI 9:55.97 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
6 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:04.88 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
7 Hurlbut, Jordan JR-3 Rochester 10:06.89 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
8 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 10:09.98# McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 10:13.04# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:13.89# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:14.44# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 10:15.15# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:17.73# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:19.16# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Squeri, Andrea JR-3 RPI 10:20.53# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
16 Grim, Autumn JR-3 RPI 10:20.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:22.74 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
18 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 10:23.69# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:24.16# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:24.78# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
21 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 10:26.70# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Draper, Marian FR-1 RIT 10:30.10# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 10:30.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
24 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:32.41# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 10:33.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Heller, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 10:36.89# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
27 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:37.55# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 10:38.44 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
29 DeVito, Gabriella JR-3 TCNJ 10:38.50 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
30 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:39.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Brolly, Grace FR-1 RPI 10:39.23# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 10:39.83# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Rowan 10:39.95 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
34 Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 10:40.46 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
35 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 10:41.39# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
36 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 10:41.97# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 10:42.52# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
38 Eberhardt, Lizz JR-3 Ithaca 10:42.84# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Miller, Samantha SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 10:43.13# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 10:43.58# Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
41 Celeste, Alaina SR-4 RIT 10:43.85# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Klang, Laura SO-2 RPI 10:44.76# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 10:46.71# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 10:46.83# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
45 McAtee, Kristin SO-2 Stevens Institute 10:47.79# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:49.95# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 10:50.76 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
48 Langlois, Shelby JR-3 Houghton 10:52.67# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 10:52.71# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Fenske, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 10:52.74 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
50 McKendrick, Katie SR-4 Rochester 10:52.74# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
52 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 10:52.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
53 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:53.54# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Bartolotta, Danielle SO-2 Rochester 10:53.89# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:54.02# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
56 Himes, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 10:54.12# Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
57 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 10:55.02# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:55.07# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
59 Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 10:57.77# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Uribe, Anaidys SR-4 Hamilton 10:58.20# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
61 Lewis, Renee SR-4 Utica 10:58.23# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
62 Jones, Alexis SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10:58.59# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
63 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:59.42# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Hensler, Clarissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:00.95# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
65 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11:01.12# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
66 Weiskittel, Kelly SR-4 RIT 11:02.65# RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
67 Bolton, Karina SR-4 RPI 11:03.28# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
68 ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 11:03.44# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
69 Padula, Samantha FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:03.76# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
70 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 11:03.87# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:05.58# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
72 Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11:06.23 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
73 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 11:06.38# Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
74 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 11:06.83# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
75 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:07.05# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Kromish, Kassie JR-3 RPI 11:07.22# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
77 Murray, Michelle SO-2 RPI 11:07.50# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
78 Spencer, Olivia FR-1 RIT 11:08.85# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
79 Delacruz , Brianna SO-2 Rowan 11:09.49 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
80 Lodato, Kristen SO-2 Rochester 11:09.59# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
81 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:09.60# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
82 Tanner, Meghann SR-4 Oneonta 11:10.79# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
83 Weckstein, Kelly FR-1 Montclair State 11:11.26# 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 2, 2019
84 Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:11.69# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
85 Morrison, Kelly SR-4 TCNJ 11:13.01 2019 TCNJ VS Rider Dual Feb 1, 2019
86 Odeh, Glory FR-1 Lehman 11:13.74# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
87 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 11:15.18# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
88 Delamarter, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 11:15.98# Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
89 Mackey, Nicole SR-4 RIT 11:16.19# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
90 Driscoll, Haley SO-2 Hamilton 11:16.56# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
91 Roberts, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:16.82# Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
92 Grafton, Anna FR-1 USMMA 11:16.86 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
93 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 11:17.09# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
94 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:17.31# Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
95 Angus, Mckenzie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:17.70# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
96 Hoyt, Julia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:18.72# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
97 Miller, Hailey SO-2 RPI 11:18.90# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
98 Ackley, Meredith SO-2 Rochester 11:19.36# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
99 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Staten Island 11:19.42 13th Giegengack Invitational Feb 9, 2019
100 Valachovic, Abigail JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 11:19.65# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 14:17.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 14:34.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:36.40# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
4 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 14:39.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 14:43.35# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Domanico, Joe JR-3 RPI 14:46.87# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Frantz, Ivan JR-3 Rochester 14:48.96# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Reed, John SO-2 RPI 14:49.21# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Kingstedt, Otto SR-4 RIT 14:49.40# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 14:49.50 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
11 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 14:53.95# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Murdick, Bryce JR-3 Hamilton 14:57.40# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 LaCourt, Erik SO-2 RPI 14:58.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Napora, Danny JR-3 RPI 14:59.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:04.35# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
16 Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 15:07.80# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
17 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:08.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Capobianco, Johnny JR-3 RPI 15:10.02# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Davis, Cameron FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:10.59# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:14.61# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 15:15.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:15.46# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 15:15.96# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 15:17.04 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
25 Jagoe, Danny FR-1 Ithaca 15:17.22# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:17.57# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Atherton, Evan SO-2 RPI 15:19.64# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Sutton, Lucas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:19.73# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Papish, Thomas SR-4 RIT 15:23.74# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Davis, Jacob SO-2 RPI 15:23.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Stewart, Forest JR-3 Ithaca 15:24.13# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Berlin, Ryan JR-3 RPI 15:24.52# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 15:25.39# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Lino, Herlandt SO-2 RIT 15:29.20# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Do, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 15:29.45 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:29.60 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
37 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 15:29.75# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 15:30.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:31.05# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
40 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:31.42# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
41 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 15:31.45 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
42 Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 15:33.67 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
43 VanDemortel, Dillon FR-1 Cobleskill 15:34.51# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
44 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 15:34.89# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
45 Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:35.03# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Szabo, Owen FR-1 RPI 15:35.25# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
47 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:36.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 15:38.18# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Skeldon, Christopher JR-3 Hamilton 15:39.75# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
50 Wilson, Schafer JR-3 Ithaca 15:42.49# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
51 Turner, Austin SR-4 RPI 15:43.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Berglin, Nick SR-4 Oneonta 15:43.67# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 15:44.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
54 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:45.31 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
55 Benkard, Dexter SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:45.55# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 O'Brien, James FR-1 Brockport St. 15:45.97# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Inguanta, Phillip SR-4 Oneonta 15:47.69# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:48.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Tinti, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 15:49.00 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
60 Cossaro, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 15:49.05# Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
61 Kolhatkar, Neil SO-2 RIT 15:49.48# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
62 Crist, Jordan FR-1 RPI 15:51.53# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
63 Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 15:52.01 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
64 Lyon , Nicholas FR-1 Hamilton 15:52.82# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
65 Mooney, Cody SO-2 Brockport St. 15:53.00# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
66 Celecki, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 15:54.24# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Watkins, Noah SO-2 Fredonia 15:54.67# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Shapiro, Sam SO-2 Ithaca 15:54.74# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
69 Britton, Noah SO-2 RIT 15:56.08# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
70 Glazier, Alec FR-1 Rochester 15:56.45# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
71 Tomaka, Josh FR-1 Nazareth 15:56.50# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
72 Skender, Alex JR-3 RPI 15:57.20# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
73 Triolo, Frank FR-1 RPI 15:58.84# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
74 Daly, Hayden FR-1 Stevens Institute 15:59.23# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Rochester 15:59.37# RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
76 Eagle, Brandon SR-4 Rowan 15:59.63# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
77 Dwyer, Hogan SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:59.67# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
78 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 16:00.20# Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
79 Faulstich, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 16:00.80# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
80 Ross, Peter JR-3 Hamilton 16:00.87# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
81 Bush, Evan JR-3 TCNJ 16:02.16# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
82 Masemore, Will SR-4 RPI 16:03.11# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
83 Sriram, Shreyas SR-4 RPI 16:03.14# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
84 George, Michael SR-4 Oneonta 16:03.71# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
85 Marks, Brandon FR-1 RPI 16:04.99# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
86 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:05.68# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
87 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 16:05.98# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
88 Engelhart, Kyle SO-2 Utica 16:07.25# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
89 Silen, Roman FR-1 RPI 16:08.24# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
90 Peters, Dylan Stevens Institute 16:08.53# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 McBride, Connor FR-1 Rowan 16:08.57# Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
92 Vernick, John JR-3 Houghton 16:10.05# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
93 Stevens, Dan SO-2 RPI 16:10.41# Middlebury Team Challenge Feb 16, 2019
94 Difulvio, Mark SR-4 Oneonta 16:11.33# Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
95 Padilla Jr., Merlin JR-3 CCNY 16:12.27 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
96 Desai, Ankur SR-4 Rochester 16:13.39# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
97 Dellaporta, Lucas JR-3 Manhattanville 16:13.58 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
98 Marrufo, Julian SR-4 NYU 16:13.84 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
99 Kipp, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 16:15.97# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
100 Brewer, Owen SO-2 RIT 16:16.29# Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:51.07 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:59.43# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
3 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 17:22.73# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Bond, Maggie JR-3 RPI 17:24.84# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
5 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:41.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
6 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 17:42.29# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:46.89# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 17:47.88# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:50.27# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
10 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:50.81# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 2, 2019
11 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 17:54.91# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
12 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 17:58.15# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 18:00.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Baumann, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:02.32# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 18:15.19# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:18.73# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 18:19.32# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Brolly, Grace FR-1 RPI 18:19.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Klang, Laura SO-2 RPI 18:23.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:24.76# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Heller, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 18:28.59# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:30.35# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Jones, Alexis SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 18:35.24 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
24 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 18:36.85# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Langlois, Shelby JR-3 Houghton 18:39.09# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
26 Bartolotta, Danielle SO-2 Rochester 18:39.25# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:44.45# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 18:44.88# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Hensler, Clarissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 18:45.03# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Kromish, Kassie JR-3 RPI 18:45.45# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Bolton, Karina SR-4 RPI 18:46.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 18:49.75# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 DeVito, Gabriella JR-3 TCNJ 18:50.71 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
34 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 18:50.96# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 18:54.64# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 18:55.16 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
37 King , Robin FR-1 USMMA 18:55.53 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
38 McAtee, Kristin SO-2 Stevens Institute 18:59.35# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Ackley, Meredith SO-2 Rochester 19:00.67# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 McNerney, Clare SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19:04.28# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 19:06.40# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Lewis, Renee SR-4 Utica 19:07.99# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Bailey, MaryKate SO-2 TCNJ 19:11.32 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
44 Weckstein, Kelly FR-1 Montclair State 19:12.28# Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
45 Murray, Michelle SO-2 RPI 19:12.60# Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 19:13.12# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Delacruz , Brianna SO-2 Rowan 19:13.34 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
48 Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 19:18.73# Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Fahrenholz, Tory JR-3 RPI 19:27.76# Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
50 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 19:28.92# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
51 Gaffney, Mikayla SO-2 Houghton 19:30.79# Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
52 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4