DIII Central Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6.97 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
2 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6.99 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
3 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 7.02 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Douville, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.06 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 7.10 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.13 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
7 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 7.14 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 7.16 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 7.16 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
10 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.17 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.17 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.17 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
10 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.17 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
14 Doumbouya, Aboubakar JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.22 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.25 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
16 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.26 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Kasper, Jonny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.27 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Hines, Mickey JR-3 Cornell College 7.31 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
18 Boone, Matthew SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.31 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Blaney, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.31 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Grandgenett, Harrison FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.33 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 7.33 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Fricke, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.34 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
23 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.34 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Bodeen, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 7.35 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
25 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 7.35 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
27 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 7.36 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
28 Maras, Alexander SO-2 Dubuque 7.37 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.38 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
30 Kaiser, Adam SR-4 St. Olaf 7.42 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 7.46 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
32 Smith, Noah JR-3 Loras 7.47 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
33 Mendez, Alberto SR-4 Hamline 7.50 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Blatz, Donovan JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.51 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.51 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
36 Beck, Kyle SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.52 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
37 Forbes, Duncan FR-1 St. Olaf 7.53 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
37 Howard, Jamon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.53 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
39 Lincoln, Derrick FR-1 St. Olaf 7.54 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Sem, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.55 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
41 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.56 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
41 Guyton-Evans, Sam SO-2 Loras 7.56 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
41 Troy, Avery FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.56 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
44 Devenuto, Danny FR-1 Central College 7.57 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
45 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.58 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Blosch, Kameron FR-1 Dubuque 7.59 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 7.59 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
48 Shimon, Lennon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.60 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Halloran, Will SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.61 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
50 Murrell, Austin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.62 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 7.63 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 7.76 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 7.87 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 7.92 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 7.95 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 8.01 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
7 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.03 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
8 Benson, Jenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 8.09 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
10 Woods, Allyson SO-2 Central College 8.12 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
11 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.14 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Stowell, McKayla SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.14 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.20 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Wash, Destiny FR-1 Dubuque 8.20 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR-4 Dubuque 8.20 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.23 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Klausler, Sydney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.25 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
19 Lambert, Zaria JR-3 Cornell College 8.27 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
20 Christopher, Sarah FR-1 Central College 8.28 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
21 Olson, Liliana FR-1 Hamline 8.30 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Rowe, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.31 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.33 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.37 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 James, MacKenzie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.39 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
26 Forrester, Holly SO-2 Central College 8.40 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
27 Vance, Bailey SO-2 Loras 8.42 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
28 Klein, Laura JR-3 Dubuque 8.43 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Hays, Jade FR-1 Buena Vista 8.44 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
30 Hart, Imoni FR-1 Dubuque 8.47 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
31 Miller, Lynzie SR-4 Central College 8.48 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
31 Kretlow, Steph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.48 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Slatter, Aleyha SR-4 Dubuque 8.49 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
34 Schurrer, Alica FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.51 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
34 Elstad, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 8.51 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine 8.52 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 8.52 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
38 Terry, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.54 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
39 Cordova, Ineke FR-1 Carleton 8.56 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Walker, Julie FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.62 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
41 Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 8.64 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
42 Mensah, Portia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.65 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
42 Corrales, Ralin FR-1 Cornell College 8.65 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
44 Torgerson, Leann JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.67 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
44 Lenth, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 8.67 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Noibi, Kia FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.70 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
47 Kammer, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 8.71 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
47 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
47 Williams, Shelby SO-2 Cornell College 8.71 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
47 Lewis, Alexys FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.71 The Opener Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 22.64 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
2 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 22.72 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Boone, Matthew SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.83 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 23.12 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Smith, Noah JR-3 Loras 23.15 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Doumbouya, Aboubakar JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 23.21 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Blaney, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 23.40 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Engelken, Jacob FR-1 Cornell College 23.44 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
9 Beck, Kyle SR-4 St. Scholastica 23.56 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.62 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Winter, Matt SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.63 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Bodeen, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 23.64 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
13 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.69 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Huffington, Finigan FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.73 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Montplaisir, Matthew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 23.78 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Hines, Mickey JR-3 Cornell College 23.79 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
16 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.79 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 23.83 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
18 Mendez, Alberto SR-4 Hamline 23.83 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Braun, Nick SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.87 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Shimon, Lennon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.87 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Gagnon, Hayden FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.89 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Anderson, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.90 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Fernandez, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.94 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Larson, Austin FR-1 Buena Vista 23.95 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Grandgenett, Harrison FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.99 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Chucka, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.04 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.20 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Forbes, Duncan FR-1 St. Olaf 24.32 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
30 Buerger, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.36 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
31 Widmer, Teddy JR-3 St. Scholastica 24.45 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Murrell, Austin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.51 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
33 Lamle, Casey SR-4 Buena Vista 24.52 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
34 Hertzog, McKail SO-2 Hamline 24.53 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
35 Weston, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.55 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Rashid, Carson FR-1 Cornell College 24.61 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
37 Pizano, Ricky FR-1 Buena Vista 24.63 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
38 Rich, Keegan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.69 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Dodds, Aidyn SO-2 Loras 24.79 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
40 Perkins, Kevyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.94 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
41 Bates, Garrett FR-1 Buena Vista 24.99 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
42 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.01 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
43 Maras, Alexander SO-2 Dubuque 25.02 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
43 Reutzel, Noah JR-3 Hamline 25.02 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
45 Goodwin, Spencer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.09 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
46 Barber, John FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 25.17 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
47 Wilson, Prentice FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.31 # Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
48 Tuohy, Connor FR-1 Loras 25.35 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
49 Huonder, Dalton JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 25.60 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
50 Guimond, Joe SO-2 St. Scholastica 25.72 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 24.66 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 25.90 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 25.92 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 26.39 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.43 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
6 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.58 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Anderson, Lily JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.65 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Cochrane, Emma SR-4 Cornell College 26.76 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
9 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 26.93 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 27.01 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
11 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.09 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.29 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.41 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Hays, Jade FR-1 Buena Vista 27.43 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR-4 Dubuque 27.46 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
15 Jansen, Ann FR-1 St. Olaf 27.46 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Shepard, Mikaela JR-3 Wis.-Superior 27.58 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 27.60 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 27.66 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
20 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 27.70 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Schwenker, Hailey SO-2 Dubuque 27.74 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
22 Klein, Laura JR-3 Dubuque 27.76 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 James, MacKenzie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 27.80 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
24 Ciesynski, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 27.89 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.93 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Lambert, Zaria JR-3 Cornell College 28.04 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
27 Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 28.08 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
28 Casbon, Kristen FR-1 Buena Vista 28.10 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
29 Benson, Jenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.11 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
30 Airoldi, Eva FR-1 Carleton 28.33 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Cordova, Ineke FR-1 Carleton 28.34 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
32 Olson, Kiersten SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.44 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
32 Torgerson, Leann JR-3 Wis.-Superior 28.44 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Schurrer, Alica FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.53 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
35 Voss, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 28.62 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
36 Kammer, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 28.67 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
37 Kosloski, Ashley SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.77 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Terry, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.77 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
39 Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 28.79 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
39 Winders , Emma FR-1 Loras 28.79 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
41 English, Keyra FR-1 Carleton 28.86 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
42 DeKnikker, Karley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.90 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
43 Studer, Rachel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.94 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
44 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.95 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
45 Lewis, Alexys FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.99 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
46 Teichroew, Erin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.01 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
47 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.05 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Ervin, Allyson SR-4 Buena Vista 29.15 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
49 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 29.25 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
49 Walker, Julie FR-1 St. Scholastica 29.25 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 47.20 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 48.84 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Thedens, Mason FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.60 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Doumbouya, Aboubakar JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 50.73 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 51.23 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
5 Gradoville, Evan SR-4 Loras 51.23 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Scott, Benjamin JR-3 St. Olaf 51.53 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.89 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Carl, Brian SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.99 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52.15 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Jesse, Jordan FR-1 Dubuque 52.55 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Karlson, Samuel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.56 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Eichhorn, Joe FR-1 Loras 52.66 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Lamle, Casey SR-4 Buena Vista 53.11 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Bauer, Max SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53.24 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Weston, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-Superior 53.26 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Meyer, Brennen FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 53.67 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
18 Svenby, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 53.68 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Herbert, Jerod FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.69 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Reicks, Nash SO-2 Loras 53.75 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
21 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53.92 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Widmer, Teddy JR-3 St. Scholastica 54.04 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 54.47 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Heimerman, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.48 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
24 Verchota, Bobby SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 54.48 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Schultz, Noah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.15 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
27 Chiabotti, Dylan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.40 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
28 Heinecke, Logan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 55.48 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
29 See, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Superior 55.66 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
30 Goodwin, Spencer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.67 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
30 Salzberg, Theo FR-1 Hamline 55.67 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Kramer, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 55.70 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Deserto, Vince SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.84 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Wood, Oliver SO-2 St. Olaf 56.85 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
35 Powers, Max FR-1 Buena Vista 57.91 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
36 Karki, Jeeten FR-1 Wis.-Superior 58.28 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
37 Anderson, Sam SO-2 St. Scholastica 58.87 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
38 Prouty, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 59.11 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
39 Hopkins, Deshawn FR-1 Dubuque 59.77 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
40 Amla, Issiah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.91 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 57.84 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 59.79 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Anderson, Lily JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.30 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Ciesynski, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1:00.67 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
5 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 1:00.82 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Shepard, Mikaela JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:01.25 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
7 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 1:01.41 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.60 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.20 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Klump, Wren FR-1 Buena Vista 1:03.67 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
11 McNamara, Brittany JR-3 Loras 1:04.39 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.74 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Soutthivong, Brianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:04.74 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
14 Presler, Sarah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:05.11 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
15 Badami, Olivia SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:05.27 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
16 Sauer, Morgan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:05.41 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Igarashi, Jessica SR-4 Buena Vista 1:05.61 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 Ware, Deja SO-2 Dubuque 1:05.65 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
19 Steiger, Lindsay JR-3 Hamline 1:05.70 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Gelinske, Shelby SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:06.23 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Teichroew, Erin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:07.93 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Ervin, Allyson SR-4 Buena Vista 1:08.71 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
23 Mills, Anne FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:08.78 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Howk, Michaela JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.30 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Puls, Katie SR-4 Buena Vista 1:12.04 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Giblin, Victoria FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:12.48 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasa, Mike FR-1 Loras 1:56.27 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Cash, Joshua FR-1 Dubuque 1:58.21 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Klose, Hunter SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.99 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Loerts, Alex JR-3 Buena Vista 1:59.70 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
5 Middendorf, Jesse FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:59.99 # Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
6 Prince, Stefan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:00.42 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Otting, Conor SO-2 Loras 2:00.76 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.40 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Boedigheimer, Isaac SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:02.67 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.99 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Patten, Blake SO-2 Buena Vista 2:03.28 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
12 Malek, Luke FR-1 St. Olaf 2:03.50 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Bieri, Rand SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2:03.61 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Osborne, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03.70 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Kemp, Anthony SR-4 Loras 2:03.96 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
16 Javens, London FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.26 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Williams, Bryson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:04.55 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
18 LaChance, Bailey SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:05.90 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Moe, Derrick SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:06.39 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Cassidy, Eliott FR-1 St. Olaf 2:06.77 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Kiley, Collin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:07.03 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Gilbertson, Henrik FR-1 St. Olaf 2:07.19 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Lott, Magwire SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:07.39 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
24 Grames, Tyler FR-1 Buena Vista 2:07.65 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Smith, Tony JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:09.37 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Meaden, Jonathon SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:09.38 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
27 Pearson, Cam JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:10.87 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
27 Tschida, Jacob FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:10.87 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
29 Baird, Anthony FR-1 Buena Vista 2:11.54 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
30 Thompson, Tristan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:14.61 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
31 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Buena Vista 2:15.67 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
32 Kenny, Zach JR-3 Buena Vista 2:18.16 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
33 Leabo, Jace FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:19.21 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
34 Wesselink, Koby FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:20.11 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
35 Dunsbergen, Josh FR-1 Buena Vista 2:21.07 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
36 Reller, Brent FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:21.11 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Anderson, Sam SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:21.15 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
38 Thomason, Max SO-2 Cornell College 2:21.98 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
39 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:29.71 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 2:22.65 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 2:23.52 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Schnabel, Abigail SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.10 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 2:26.73 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
5 West, Maria SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:27.04 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
6 Walkner, Molly SR-4 Loras 2:27.59 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 2:29.40 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Frank, Annika FR-1 Loras 2:29.78 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
9 Janzen, Reagan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:29.80 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
10 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 2:30.15 # 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
11 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 2:30.55 # 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
12 Olson, Noelle FR-1 Crown 2:31.74 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Erickson, Lexi SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:32.01 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Thielen, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.16 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Gullickson, Katelynn JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:33.32 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:34.89 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Poskie, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:35.12 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 2:35.83 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Hunke, Madelyn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:36.44 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
20 Kaplan, Jacqueline JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:36.55 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Dennis, Alicia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:38.11 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Nyhus, Belle FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:38.55 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Ranallo, Lucia FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.77 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
24 Mortier, Allison FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:39.68 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Blomgren, Liana SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:41.62 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Soutthivong, Brianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:41.95 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Hegde, Alyssa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.29 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
28 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 2:42.99 # 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
29 Hodges, Latrice FR-1 Buena Vista 2:43.03 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
30 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 2:44.00 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
31 Pavelka, Amber FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:47.10 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
32 Gossard, Liv FR-1 St. Olaf 2:47.33 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
33 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 2:47.62 # 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
34 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 2:48.56 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
35 Perkins, Megan FR-1 St. Catherine 2:49.12 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Totsch, Anna SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:49.52 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Sweet, Molly JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:50.09 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
38 Lieske, Emma FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:51.50 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 2:52.17 # 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
40 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 2:53.51 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
41 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 2:54.20 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
42 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 2:54.59 # Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
43 Bollig, Maddie JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:55.92 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
44 Jentges, Allison JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 3:16.92 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:16.71 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Anderson, William SR-4 St. Olaf 4:18.06 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Kosche, Reuben FR-1 St. Olaf 4:22.62 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 4:26.52 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Pavelka, Bridger JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.56 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Henschel, Jack JR-3 St. Olaf 4:28.70 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:29.34 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 4:29.36 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 4:30.91 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 4:33.03 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Ebent, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:33.04 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Plumb, Andrew SR-4 St. Olaf 4:33.19 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Mills, Evan SO-2 Cornell College 4:35.45 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
14 Karrick, Mac FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:37.09 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Olsem, Isaiah SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:37.86 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
16 Mehrhof, Kyle SR-4 Hamline 4:38.05 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Anderson, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:38.25 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
18 Olfert, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:39.23 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Jama, Liban SO-2 St. Olaf 4:39.42 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Foss, Easton SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:39.86 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Seuferer, Bryant JR-3 Central College 4:40.35 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
22 Carlson, Edward JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:40.55 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Malikowski, Jordan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:41.78 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
24 Sworski, Erik SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:42.03 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Prince, Stefan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4:43.29 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
26 Brodie, Aric FR-1 Hamline 4:44.88 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
27 Kawula, David FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:46.64 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
28 Muur, Mason JR-3 Central College 4:47.27 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
29 Wallace, Brycen FR-1 Central College 4:47.75 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
30 Patten, Evan SO-2 Cornell College 4:47.77 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
31 Aehl, Peter JR-3 St. Olaf 4:48.20 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Herzog, Jonah SO-2 St. Olaf 4:48.40 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Stoll, Matt JR-3 Cornell College 4:49.37 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
34 Seibel, Trey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:50.47 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
35 Krick, Anthony FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:51.73 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
36 Grames, Tyler FR-1 Buena Vista 4:51.81 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
37 Tweit, Benjamin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:52.16 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
38 Schultz, Camerson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.53 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
39 Slagel, Isaac JR-3 St. Olaf 4:53.57 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Buena Vista 4:53.64 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
41 Herzog, Kojo FR-1 St. Olaf 4:53.79 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
42 Larson, Peter FR-1 St. Olaf 4:54.58 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
43 Owens, Cutler FR-1 Central College 4:54.93 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
44 Botz, Max FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:54.99 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
45 Mayer, Max FR-1 St. Olaf 4:55.92 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
46 Murray, Luke FR-1 Cornell College 4:56.20 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
47 Esser, Gabe SR-4 Cornell College 4:57.45 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
47 Remington, Landon JR-3 Cornell College 4:57.45 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
49 Dunsbergen, Josh FR-1 Buena Vista 4:59.28 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
50 Michael, Zane FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:02.33 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 5:20.55 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 5:20.72 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
3 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 5:21.58 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:23.26 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Winter, Tierney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:23.47 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 5:23.63 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
7 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 5:26.11 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
8 Maddux, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 5:28.20 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 West, Maria SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:28.58 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 5:28.62 # Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Marsh, Natalie SO-2 Carleton 5:33.54 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Worth, Ingrid FR-1 Carleton 5:34.19 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Dopp, Madeline SR-4 Hamline 5:34.24 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Blake, Josie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:34.28 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit JR-3 Carleton 5:34.49 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Schnirring, Samantha SR-4 Carleton 5:35.30 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Allaben, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 5:35.31 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Clark, Julia SO-2 St. Catherine 5:42.78 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Zimmerman, Elizabeth SO-2 Carleton 5:42.88 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Miles, Kathleen SR-4 Hamline 5:43.05 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Swanson, Anya FR-1 St. Catherine 5:44.22 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Larsen, Camryn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:45.76 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
23 Franke, Danielle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:46.76 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
24 Pitts, Lauren FR-1 Carleton 5:47.14 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
25 LaCoste, Sheridan FR-1 Central College 5:47.49 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
26 Thelen, MacLaine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:48.67 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
27 Presler, Sarah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:49.51 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
28 Paulsen, Tayler SO-2 St. Olaf 5:52.26 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Murney, Katie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:52.36 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
30 Gordon, Holly SO-2 St. Olaf 5:53.14 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Kemp, Ellen SO-2 St. Olaf 5:53.49 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
32 Hodges, Latrice FR-1 Buena Vista 5:55.69 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
33 Hosto, Erin SO-2 Cornell College 5:56.19 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
34 Spray, Katie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:56.87 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
35 Ayars, Jessalyn SO-2 Carleton 5:57.34 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Stack, Ella FR-1 Carleton 5:58.09 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Marinc, Anna FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:00.89 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
38 York, Kathryn SR-4 St. Olaf 6:02.10 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SR-4 St. Catherine 6:02.77 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Sauer, Morgan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 6:06.07 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
41 Burlseon-King, Shylie SO-2 Hamline 6:06.21 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
42 Ferenzi, Lexi JR-3 Cornell College 6:06.67 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
43 Blomgren, Liana SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:06.89 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
44 Hall, Miranda FR-1 Cornell College 6:07.26 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
45 Fox, Kate FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:09.29 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
46 Koski, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:09.68 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
47 Schafer, Sophie SO-2 Carleton 6:13.15 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
48 McClintock-Shapiro, Leah SO-2 Carleton 6:25.08 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
49 Dally, Rayanne FR-1 Central College 6:37.06 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
50 Crail, Rebekah SO-2 St. Olaf 6:53.66 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 8:16.96 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Wicker, Mason SR-4 Cornell College 8:34.44 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
3 Bach, Austin SR-4 Cornell College 8:35.16 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
4 Wilson, Caleb SR-4 Cornell College 8:56.72 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
5 Hill, Parker SR-4 Central College 9:03.44 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
6 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 9:08.55 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
7 Sanders, Nate SO-2 Central College 9:10.07 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
8 Gorkow, Patrick FR-1 Central College 9:11.86 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
9 Lotz, Jerry SO-2 Central College 9:13.18 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
10 Tystahl, Greg FR-1 Buena Vista 9:16.32 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
11 Sunvold, Daniel JR-3 Central College 9:25.41 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
12 Hirsch, Alec FR-1 Buena Vista 9:25.97 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
13 Kaltschnee, Cameron SO-2 Buena Vista 9:26.01 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
14 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 9:27.98 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
15 Falkinburg, Hayden JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:29.04 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
16 Lamparek, Ben FR-1 Central College 9:31.57 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
17 Seeb, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9:32.20 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Ripley, Lars FR-1 St. Olaf 9:35.50 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Tweit, Benjamin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9:51.66 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
20 Weig, Edison FR-1 Central College 9:55.40 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
21 Pennell, Pierce FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:59.40 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
22 Marroquin, Matthew FR-1 Buena Vista 10:00.83 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
23 Knode, Anthony FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10:27.24 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
24 Tesch, Jacob FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10:51.83 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 10:22.85 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 10:27.11 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
3 Fisher, Lisa JR-3 St. Olaf 10:27.89 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Moll, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:49.94 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:50.09 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Matzoll, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:50.16 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 10:52.56 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Schnirring, Samantha SR-4 Carleton 10:53.35 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:53.54 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
10 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 10:55.28 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Markowski, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 10:55.78 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
12 Breuckman, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:57.28 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 10:57.89 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 11:03.88 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:04.76 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit JR-3 Carleton 11:07.70 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Allaben, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 11:08.46 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Brtek, Taylor SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:11.70 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
19 Herland, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 11:14.88 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 11:18.25 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
21 Votava, Laura SR-4 St. Olaf 11:24.25 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 Bechen, Kaylynne FR-1 Buena Vista 11:28.10 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
23 Hamanaka, Haruka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11:31.43 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Gordon, Holly SO-2 St. Olaf 11:33.63 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Kane-Preissing, Zoe JR-3 Cornell College 11:34.73 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
26 Harris, Tara SR-4 Buena Vista 11:37.98 # BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
27 Paulsen, Tayler SO-2 St. Olaf 11:39.73 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
28 Czapla, Marissa JR-3 Cornell College 11:41.67 # North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
29 Ahlstrom, Leighlin JR-3 St. Catherine 11:46.88 # St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
30 Ayars, Jessalyn SO-2 Carleton 11:53.66 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Manthey, Alaina SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11:59.73 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
32 Kalin, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11:59.82 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Murney, Katie SR-4 St. Olaf 12:10.57 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
34 Donner, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:13.13 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
35 Bentley, Rachael SR-4 St. Olaf 12:22.82 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
36 Salas, Sarah JR-3 Central College 12:29.11 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
37 Joedeman, Karee SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12:45.24 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
38 Requa, Amy SO-2 St. Olaf 12:57.03 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Murray, Jenna SR-4 Central College 13:01.69 # Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
40 Jentges, Allison JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 14:18.92 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:58.56 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
2 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:59.33 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
3 Treffer, Leah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:56.93 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.18 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.51 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
3 Larson, Austin FR-1 Buena Vista 8.53 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
4 Anderson, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.57 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Coates, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.60 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 8.66 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
7 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Linebaugh, Nolinh SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.82 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
9 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.84 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 8.86 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
11 Meyer, Elliott SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.89 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
12 Angstman, Zach FR-1 Hamline 8.90 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Wemhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.93 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
14 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.95 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
15 Devenuto, Danny FR-1 Central College 8.98 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
16 Scott, Benjamin JR-3 St. Olaf 9.01 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Engelken, Jacob FR-1 Cornell College 9.09 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
18 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.10 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 9.11 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
21 Perkins, Kevyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.14 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Rich, Keegan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.17 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
23 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 9.19 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
24 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.20 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Tyler, Alek SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.22 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
26 Weston, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.23 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
27 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.25 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
28 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.27 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.34 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.41 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
31 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.43 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
32 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 9.47 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
33 Hertzog, McKail SO-2 Hamline 9.49 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Reutzel, Noah JR-3 Hamline 9.55 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
35 Wood, Oliver SO-2 St. Olaf 9.68 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
36 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 9.73 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
37 Probst, Jake SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9.86 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
38 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 9.88 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
39 Wetzel, Peyton SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.16 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Huckabee, Eli FR-1 Cornell College 10.45 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 8.79 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 9.35 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 9.35 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
4 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 9.46 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 9.48 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Vance, Bailey SO-2 Loras 9.50 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 9.64 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 9.67 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.70 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 9.82 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
11 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.88 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
12 Noibi, Kia FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.92 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
13 Ciesynski, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9.98 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
14 Burgardt, Whitney SR-4 Central College 9.99 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
15 Kosloski, Ashley SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.00 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Woldt, Paige SO-2 St. Olaf 10.02 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Schwenker, Hailey SO-2 Dubuque 10.10 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
18 Peterson, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamline 10.11 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Miller, Cecelia FR-1 Hamline 10.16 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 10.16 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
21 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.17 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine 10.21 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Stovie, Maddix SO-2 Cornell College 10.23 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
23 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 10.23 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
25 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 10.29 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Davidson, Daya FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.32 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
27 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.33 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
28 Studer, Rachel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.37 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Lilleberg, Nicole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.38 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
30 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.40 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Strohmyer, Erin FR-1 Buena Vista 10.44 BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
32 Erlandson, Lori SR-4 St. Olaf 10.48 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
33 DeKnikker, Karley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.61 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Clarke, Mellissa JR-3 Hamline 10.69 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
35 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 10.71 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
36 Da Silva, Celia SR-4 Loras 10.73 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
37 Becker, Taryn SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.78 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 10.78 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Fornshell, Carly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.78 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
40 Pelzer, Alaena JR-3 Central College 10.81 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
41 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 10.83 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Wortman, Jillian FR-1 Hamline 10.84 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
43 LaFave, Jenna FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.86 Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
44 Zamacona, Aoife FR-1 Hamline 10.90 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
45 Abrahim, Muna FR-1 Hamline 10.92 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
46 Ebert, Kenna FR-1 Cornell College 10.94 North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
47 Smedsrud, Kynzie SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.00 (55) Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
47 Nolting, Sarah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.00 Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
49 Thompson, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.03 St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
50 Bainter, Laura SR-4 Loras 11.07 (55) Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
2 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.99m 6' 6.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Rew, Sam SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.99m 6' 6.25" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.98m 6' 6" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Durov, Quintin JR-3 Loras 1.95m 6' 4.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 1.93m 6' 4" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 1.91m 6' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 1.90m 6' 2.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 Morgan, Darrion SO-2 Dubuque 1.90m 6' 2.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
10 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 1.88m 6' 2" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
11 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Jones, David SO-2 Crown 1.84m 6' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.83m 6' 0" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.83m 6' 0" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
16 Emstrom, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.73m 5' 8" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Rieffer, Jarick SO-2 Hamline 1.73m 5' 8" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.73m 5' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 1.69m 5' 6.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
20 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 1.69m 5' 6.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1.68m 5' 6" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Kasper, Jonny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.65m 5' 5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 1.64m 5' 4.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
25 Huffington, Finigan FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.60m 5' 3" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
26 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.53m 5' 0.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
2 Bordson, Grace SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
3 Ohde, Rachel SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
4 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
5 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 1.60m 5' 3" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Severson, Sidney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Peterson, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamline 1.58m 5' 2.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
11 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 1.53m 5' 0.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Joens, Bailey JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
11 Anderson, Alexandra JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.53m 5' 0.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Erickson, Lexi SO-2 St. Scholastica 1.53m 5' 0.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Brocker, Halley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.52m 4' 11.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Hempstead, Toree SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.52m 4' 11.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 1.50m 4' 11" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine 1.50m 4' 11" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Glanz, Jamie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1.50m 4' 11" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
17 Hibbler, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 1.50m 4' 11" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 Terry, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1.50m 4' 11" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
22 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 1.49m 4' 10.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
23 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
25 Voss, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1.47m 4' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
25 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 1.47m 4' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 1.46m 4' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
27 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 1.46m 4' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 1.45m 4' 9" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
29 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1.45m 4' 9" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Bushke, Taylor SO-2 Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
32 Radke, Johna SR-4 St. Catherine 1.43m 4' 8.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Ryan, Kelsi FR-1 Hamline 1.43m 4' 8.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Novak, Kendall SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 1.43m 4' 8.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
36 Hillery, Morgan FR-1 Loras 1.40m 4' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
36 Burgardt, Sydney FR-1 Central College 1.40m 4' 7" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
38 Thompson, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.37m 4' 6" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Mills, Anne FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.35m 4' 5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
39 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 1.35m 4' 5" Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gursky, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 4.45m 14' 7.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
3 Amdahl, Wyatt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.18m 13' 8.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 4.15m 13' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Miksch, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.15m 13' 7.25" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 4.15m 13' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Johnson, Tanner SO-2 Central College 4.10m 13' 5.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
8 Haley, Sam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4.08m 13' 4.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Bury, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.03m 13' 2.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 4.00m 13' 1.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 3.95m 12' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.88m 12' 8.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Rikkers, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.88m 12' 8.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Bates, Garrett FR-1 Buena Vista 3.80m 12' 5.5" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Zaloudek, Zion SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3.70m 12' 1.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Young, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.65m 11' 11.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Guzman, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3.63m 11' 10.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3.58m 11' 9" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
19 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
21 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.48m 11' 5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Kramer, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.35m 10' 11.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 3.35m 10' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
25 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
26 Peterson-Cloutier, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.05m 10' 0" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
27 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 2.95m 9' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
28 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 2.75m 9' 0.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
29 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolly, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.37m 11' 0.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Novak, Kendall SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.36m 11' 0.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.21m 10' 6.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.21m 10' 6.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Heimark, Jenna JR-3 Dubuque 3.10m 10' 2" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Dooley, Taylor SR-4 Loras 2.95m 9' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Rowe, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2.95m 9' 8" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
8 Butchko, Mallory SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2.91m 9' 6.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Haxton, Ashley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.76m 9' 0.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 King, Kaylie JR-3 St. Scholastica 2.76m 9' 0.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Crouch, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.67m 8' 9" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Dochterman, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 2.65m 8' 8.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Lengwin, Mikaela JR-3 Loras 2.65m 8' 8.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Geisenhof, Melissa SO-2 St. Scholastica 2.61m 8' 6.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Rieth, Jenna JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2.46m 8' 0.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Singh, Prabhjot SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2.46m 8' 0.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Mor, Doris-Klein FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.31m 7' 7" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Burgardt, Whitney SR-4 Central College 2.30m 7' 6.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
19 Freire, Nathalie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.13m 6' 11.75" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00m 22' 11.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.96m 22' 10" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 6.95m 22' 9.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Steward, Desmond SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.86m 22' 6.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
4 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
6 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.82m 22' 4.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 6.71m 22' 0.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
8 DuMoulin, Alexader FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.65m 21' 10" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Winter, Matt SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.60m 21' 8" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Carroll, Doyle SO-2 Loras 6.60m 21' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
11 Rikkers, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Berkey, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6.42m 21' 0.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
13 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 6.40m 21' 0" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Rich, Keegan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.33m 20' 9.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.32m 20' 9" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Blatz, Donovan JR-3 St. Scholastica 6.32m 20' 9" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.27m 20' 7" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 6.27m 20' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.27m 20' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
20 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
21 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 6.17m 20' 3" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 Durov, Quintin JR-3 Loras 6.15m 20' 2.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 6.14m 20' 1.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.14m 20' 1.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Montplaisir, Matthew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.13m 20' 1.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.12m 20' 1" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
27 Kitt, Cory FR-1 Buena Vista 6.09m 19' 11.75" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
28 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Emstrom, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.04m 19' 9.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Walker, Thomas FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
32 Braun, Nick SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.98m 19' 7.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Smith, Julian JR-3 Cornell College 5.89m 19' 4" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
34 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 5.89m 19' 4" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
36 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.85m 19' 2.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
37 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
38 Probst, Jake SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5.76m 18' 10.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
39 Lincoln, Derrick FR-1 St. Olaf 5.72m 18' 9.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Troy, Avery FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.63m 18' 5.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
41 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 5.58m 18' 3.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
42 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 5.53m 18' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
42 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
44 Tyler, Alek SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.48m 17' 11.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
45 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 5.38m 17' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Weston, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.37m 17' 7.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
47 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 5.34m 17' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
48 Halloran, Will SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.20m 17' 0.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Huckabee, Eli FR-1 Cornell College 5.16m 16' 11.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
50 Serebour, Ababio FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.10m 16' 8.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Acompanado, Elyse JR-3 Loras 5.55m 18' 2.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 5.38m 17' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Kretlow, Steph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.36m 17' 7" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 5.20m 17' 0.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 5.16m 16' 11.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 5.16m 16' 11.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.14m 16' 10.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Klausler, Sydney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 5.09m 16' 8.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
10 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 5.08m 16' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
11 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
12 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 4.95m 16' 3" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
13 Hart, Imoni FR-1 Dubuque 4.94m 16' 2.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
13 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine 4.94m 16' 2.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Slatter, Aleyha SR-4 Dubuque 4.91m 16' 1.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
16 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 4.90m 16' 1" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
17 Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 4.89m 16' 0.5" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 Benson, Jenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4.88m 16' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
19 Zurbay, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Quandt, Taylor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Klein, Laura JR-3 Dubuque 4.84m 15' 10.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
22 Jansen, Ann FR-1 St. Olaf 4.80m 15' 9" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Mangold, Katelyn SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4.77m 15' 7.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
24 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 4.76m 15' 7.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
25 Wolf, Autumn SO-2 Buena Vista 4.75m 15' 7" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Mazo, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4.68m 15' 4.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
27 Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 4.67m 15' 4" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
27 Hoffman, Tessa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.67m 15' 4" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Schwendinger, Emily JR-3 Dubuque 4.66m 15' 3.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine 4.66m 15' 3.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
31 Amani, Naomi FR-1 Dubuque 4.62m 15' 2" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
31 Fornshell, Carly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4.62m 15' 2" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
33 Leiden, Katelyn JR-3 St. Scholastica 4.56m 14' 11.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Joens, Bailey JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.55m 14' 11.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
35 Becker, Taryn SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.53m 14' 10.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Voss, Marissa SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4.47m 14' 8" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
37 Ethen, Corrie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4.46m 14' 7.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
38 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4.42m 14' 6" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
39 Banks, Tyra SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.41m 14' 5.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Thompson, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.38m 14' 4.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
41 LaRue, Kayla FR-1 St. Olaf 4.36m 14' 3.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
42 Luhring, Landry FR-1 Central College 4.34m 14' 3" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
43 Carter, Kierra FR-1 St. Olaf 4.33m 14' 2.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
44 Pruitt, Chloe JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.25m 13' 11.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
45 Sunderland, Jazmin FR-1 St. Olaf 4.21m 13' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
46 Abrahim, Muna FR-1 Hamline 4.18m 13' 8.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
47 Wright, Peyton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.07m 13' 4.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Shoemaker, Lydia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.94m 12' 11.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Williams, Sion SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 13.76m 45' 1.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Steward, Desmond SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.72m 45' 0.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
3 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 13.40m 43' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 13.35m 43' 9.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Kilburg, Peter SO-2 Loras 13.19m 43' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Sharp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.14m 43' 1.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Schambow, Brock FR-1 Dubuque 13.14m 43' 1.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Smith, Julian JR-3 Cornell College 13.14m 43' 1.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
9 Kitt, Cory FR-1 Buena Vista 13.05m 42' 9.75" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
10 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 12.79m 41' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
11 Carroll, Doyle SO-2 Loras 12.60m 41' 4.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
12 Ektnitphong, Troy SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12.53m 41' 1.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Howard, Jamon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.37m 40' 7" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Kaiser, Adam SR-4 St. Olaf 12.27m 40' 3.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Braun, Nick SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.78m 38' 7.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Walker, Thomas FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Marlin, Dean JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
18 Huckabee, Eli FR-1 Cornell College 11.35m 37' 3" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
19 Tyler, Alek SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.91m 35' 9.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 11.06m 36' 3.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Heimark, Jenna JR-3 Dubuque 10.91m 35' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Forrester, Holly SO-2 Central College 10.72m 35' 2" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
4 Acompanado, Elyse JR-3 Loras 10.71m 35' 1.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
5 Quandt, Taylor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.49m 34' 5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Zurbay, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.48m 34' 4.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
7 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine 10.44m 34' 3" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 10.43m 34' 2.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
9 Woldt, Paige SO-2 St. Olaf 10.41m 34' 2" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Giles, DeAnna SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.41m 34' 2" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
11 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine 10.30m 33' 9.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Bruess, Sarah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.24m 33' 7.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Slatter, Aleyha SR-4 Dubuque 10.20m 33' 5.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 10.19m 33' 5.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
15 McDermott, Madeline SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.12m 33' 2.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.97m 32' 8.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 9.74m 31' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
18 Hart, Imoni FR-1 Dubuque 9.68m 31' 9.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
19 Bank, Yuan FR-1 Central College 9.63m 31' 7.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
20 Leiden, Katelyn JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.39m 30' 9.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Stovie, Maddix SO-2 Cornell College 9.36m 30' 8.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
22 Zamacona, Aoife FR-1 Hamline 9.26m 30' 4.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Geisenhof, Melissa SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.24m 30' 3.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Leverentz, Bryana FR-1 St. Catherine 9.18m 30' 1.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Clarke, Mellissa JR-3 Hamline 9.05m 29' 8.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 LaRue, Kayla FR-1 St. Olaf 8.74m 28' 8.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 16.92m 55' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.45m 53' 11.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Bonner, Chase SR-4 Buena Vista 15.75m 51' 8.25" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
4 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SR-4 St. Olaf 15.66m 51' 4.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.47m 50' 9.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Harkness, Jackson SO-2 Dubuque 15.11m 49' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.07m 49' 5.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Goodman, Charles SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.05m 49' 4.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 14.94m 49' 0.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.93m 48' 11.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Martin, Joe SO-2 Hamline 14.88m 48' 10" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Fitzgerald, Nathan SR-4 Central College 14.84m 48' 8.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
13 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 14.82m 48' 7.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Berg, Jake SR-4 Loras 14.50m 47' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
15 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 14.45m 47' 5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
16 Beall, Drew SR-4 Buena Vista 14.43m 47' 4.25" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
17 Naatz, Zachary SO-2 Dubuque 14.18m 46' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
18 Lindgren, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.17m 46' 6" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Merkins, Trent JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.68m 44' 10.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
20 Steiner, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.67m 44' 10.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Ott, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.64m 44' 9" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Orzolek, Steven FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.61m 44' 8" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Hammond, Garrett SR-4 Loras 13.34m 43' 9.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
24 Moser, Chad SR-4 Loras 13.29m 43' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
25 Baldus, Theo FR-1 Central College 13.25m 43' 5.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
26 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 13.23m 43' 5" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
27 Boyd, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.05m 42' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
28 Couture, Zac SO-2 Loras 13.04m 42' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
29 Wirtz, Fauston SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.93m 42' 5.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
30 Jellison, Lane SO-2 Buena Vista 12.75m 41' 10" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
31 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.45m 40' 10.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
32 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.44m 40' 9.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Wimmer, Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.30m 40' 4.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Hahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 12.24m 40' 2" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
35 Pace, Brad SO-2 Cornell College 12.22m 40' 1.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
35 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.22m 40' 1.25" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
37 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
38 Wolfe, Kevin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.13m 39' 9.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
39 Schelske, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.08m 39' 7.75" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
40 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 11.72m 38' 5.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
41 Bonasera, Jake SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.70m 38' 4.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
42 Wilson, Seamus JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.59m 38' 0.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
43 Flack, Brock FR-1 Cornell College 11.53m 37' 10" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
44 Amy, Tyler JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
45 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 11.46m 37' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.45m 37' 6.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
47 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 11.37m 37' 3.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
48 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.17m 36' 7.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
49 White, Aengus FR-1 St. Olaf 11.09m 36' 4.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
50 Berggren, Hunter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.95m 35' 11.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gehrke, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.98m 45' 10.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
2 Dolincheck, Dayton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.67m 44' 10.25" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Ferguson, Caroline SO-2 Dubuque 12.98m 42' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.61m 41' 4.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
5 Juenemann, Jessie JR-3 Hamline 12.42m 40' 9" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Slowick, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 12.35m 40' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
7 Burt, Emily JR-3 Central College 12.26m 40' 2.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
8 Schlichting, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 12.25m 40' 2.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
9 Olson-Sola, Annalee FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.14m 39' 10" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.06m 39' 7" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Keiser, Savanna JR-3 Hamline 12.06m 39' 7" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Betthauser, Kelsey SR-4 Dubuque 12.02m 39' 5.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
13 Dupuy, Grace FR-1 Dubuque 11.78m 38' 7.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Goeller, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 11.77m 38' 7.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
15 Martinez, Octavia SR-4 Cornell College 11.54m 37' 10.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
16 Simpson, Rebecca FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.42m 37' 5.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.32m 37' 1.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.31m 37' 1.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
18 Isaacson, Lauren FR-1 St. Catherine 11.31m 37' 1.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Seeser, Brenna SO-2 Dubuque 11.30m 37' 1" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
21 Weatherly, Kayla SO-2 Loras 11.06m 36' 3.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
22 Fleming, Jaycee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.04m 36' 2.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Lafayette, Tonee FR-1 Loras 10.97m 36' 0" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
24 De Waard, Kaeleigh FR-1 Central College 10.93m 35' 10.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
25 Bliese, Jessica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.85m 35' 7.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
26 DePaulis, Brennyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.84m 35' 6.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Didier, Kari SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.79m 35' 5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
28 Borstad, Berit SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.51m 34' 5.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
29 Haase, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.40m 34' 1.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
30 Ebert, Kenna FR-1 Cornell College 10.20m 33' 5.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
31 Diederichs, Kristen JR-3 St. Olaf 10.02m 32' 10.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Turner, Peyton FR-1 Buena Vista 10.02m 32' 10.5" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
33 Paske, Sierra SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9.99m 32' 9.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
34 Fischer, Carly SO-2 Loras 9.98m 32' 9" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
35 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 9.95m 32' 7.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
36 Klabough, Isabella SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.78m 32' 1" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.78m 32' 1" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
38 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 9.70m 31' 10" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
39 Jagler, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.60m 31' 6" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Moes, Jenica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.51m 31' 2.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
41 Cruz, Taylor FR-1 Cornell College 9.42m 30' 11" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
42 Engen, Lexi SO-2 Central College 9.35m 30' 8.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
43 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 9.28m 30' 5.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
44 Baker, Gabby Bethany Lutheran 9.26m 30' 4.75" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
44 Johnson, Kennedy FR-1 St. Catherine 9.26m 30' 4.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
46 Baker, Gabby JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9.08m 29' 9.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
47 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 9.04m 29' 8" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
47 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 9.04m 29' 8" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
47 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 9.04m 29' 8" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
50 Bach, Dana FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.03m 29' 7.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 19.00m 62' 4" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Holst, Eric SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.88m 61' 11.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
2 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 18.88m 61' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 17.71m 58' 1.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Gregory, John SR-4 Dubuque 16.52m 54' 2.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
6 Bonner, Chase SR-4 Buena Vista 16.31m 53' 6.25" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
7 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.20m 53' 1.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
8 Hammond, Garrett SR-4 Loras 16.13m 52' 11" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
9 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16.09m 52' 9.5" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Beall, Drew SR-4 Buena Vista 16.00m 52' 6" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
11 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.54m 51' 0" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
12 Wirtz, Fauston SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15.23m 49' 11.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 Mercalina, Shelmund SR-4 Buena Vista 15.21m 49' 11" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
14 Pohlmann, Jared JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.82m 48' 7.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Larson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 14.70m 48' 2.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Berg, Jake SR-4 Loras 14.54m 47' 8.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
17 Baldus, Theo FR-1 Central College 14.36m 47' 1.5" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
18 Fitzgerald, Nathan SR-4 Central College 14.25m 46' 9" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
19 Goodman, Charles SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.14m 46' 4.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.11m 46' 3.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 13.90m 45' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
22 Harkness, Jackson SO-2 Dubuque 13.87m 45' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
23 Hendrycks, Jay SR-4 Hamline 13.72m 45' 0.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.62m 44' 8.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
25 Youngren, Colton SO-2 Dubuque 13.52m 44' 4.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
26 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.46m 44' 2" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Knapp, Seth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.44m 44' 1.25" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Jellison, Lane SO-2 Buena Vista 13.40m 43' 11.75" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
29 Lindgren, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.94m 42' 5.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Meskimen, John SR-4 Loras 12.89m 42' 3.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
31 Robinson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.70m 41' 8" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
32 Merkins, Trent JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.56m 41' 2.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
33 Naatz, Zachary SO-2 Dubuque 12.46m 40' 10.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
34 Young, Nic JR-3 Loras 12.29m 40' 4" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
35 Rioux, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 12.25m 40' 2.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Hahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 12.14m 39' 10" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
37 Carr, Aidan JR-3 Dubuque 12.07m 39' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
37 Boyd, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.07m 39' 7.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Mueller, Joey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.06m 39' 7" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Bonasera, Jake SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.80m 38' 8.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
41 Schelske, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.68m 38' 4" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Moser, Chad SR-4 Loras 11.59m 38' 0.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
43 Peshon, Ozzie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.55m 37' 10.75" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
44 Homan, Jacob JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
45 Siefers, Lucas JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.37m 37' 3.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
46 Knupp, Carter SR-4 Loras 11.36m 37' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
47 Flunker, Dominic SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11.00m 36' 1.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
48 Irelan, Zach JR-3 Cornell College 10.98m 36' 0.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
49 Berggren, Hunter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.64m 34' 11" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
50 Bakalars, Frankie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.47m 34' 4.25" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burmahl, Rebecca SR-4 Dubuque 17.04m 55' 11" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
2 Lane, Shelby SR-4 Dubuque 16.24m 53' 3.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
3 Betthauser, Kelsey SR-4 Dubuque 15.97m 52' 4.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
4 Willis, Nyjah SO-2 Hamline 15.37m 50' 5.25" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.36m 50' 4.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Morris, Kennedy SO-2 Central College 15.08m 49' 5.75" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
7 Gehrke, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.98m 49' 1.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Burt, Emily JR-3 Central College 14.71m 48' 3.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
9 Budden, Michelle JR-3 Loras 14.67m 48' 1.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
10 Borstad, Berit SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.60m 47' 11" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
11 Dolincheck, Dayton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.40m 47' 3" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Ferguson, Caroline SO-2 Dubuque 14.20m 46' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
13 Johnson, Esther SR-4 Loras 14.17m 46' 6" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
14 Keelin, Katie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 14.14m 46' 4.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Slowick, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 13.97m 45' 10" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
16 De Waard, Kaeleigh FR-1 Central College 13.95m 45' 9.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
17 St.Marie, Natalie JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.91m 45' 7.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 13.79m 45' 3" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
19 Fiedler, Makenzie JR-3 Hamline 13.76m 45' 1.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.75m 45' 1.5" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
21 Bliese, Jessica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.17m 43' 2.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
22 Haase, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.10m 42' 11.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Fischer, Carly SO-2 Loras 13.08m 42' 11" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
24 Turner, Peyton FR-1 Buena Vista 12.92m 42' 4.75" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
25 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea SR-4 St. Catherine 12.85m 42' 2" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Smithson, Lillian JR-3 Central College 12.80m 42' 0" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
27 Paske, Sierra SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 12.76m 41' 10.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
28 Rouse, Aiyana SO-2 Central College 12.73m 41' 9.25" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
29 Konfrst, Linnaea JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.69m 41' 7.75" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Goeller, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 12.58m 41' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
31 Sockrider, Asia JR-3 Loras 12.29m 40' 4" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
32 Didier, Kari SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.17m 39' 11.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
33 Kolstad, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 12.16m 39' 10.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Simpson, Rebecca FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.10m 39' 8.5" Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Conley, Emily SR-4 St. Scholastica 12.04m 39' 6" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
36 Karels, Michaela FR-1 Buena Vista 11.96m 39' 3" BVU Early Bird Meet Dec 7, 2018
37 Martinez, Octavia SR-4 Cornell College 11.91m 39' 1" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
38 Weatherly, Kayla SO-2 Loras 11.42m 37' 5.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
39 Solberg, Mikayla SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.07m 36' 4" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
40 Stephenson, Madison FR-1 Central College 10.82m 35' 6" Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 8, 2018
41 Melting, Nora SR-4 Hamline 10.44m 34' 3" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
42 Jagler, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.38m 34' 0.75" St. Thomas Opener Jan 11, 2019
43 Palme, Sofia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.37m 34' 0.25" Dakota Classic Dec 7, 2018
44 Dupuy, Grace FR-1 Dubuque 10.30m 33' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
45 Lafayette, Tonee FR-1 Loras 10.22m 33' 6.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
46 Baker, Gabby Bethany Lutheran 9.90m 32' 5.75" Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
47 Gatton, Hannah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.89m 32' 5.5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Houman, Alexus FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.88m 32' 5" The Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Cruz, Taylor FR-1 Cornell College 9.84m 32' 3.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener 2019 Jan 11, 2019
50 Dreyer, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.82m 32' 2.75" The Opener Dec 8, 2018