DIII Great Lakes Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 6.93 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
1 Freeman, Justin SR-4 Hope 6.93 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 6.95 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Ervin, Donovan SO-2 Adrian 7.00 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 7.02 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Thomas, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.04 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Higginbottom, Marcus FR-1 Adrian 7.06 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.09 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Plitt, Derek FR-1 Adrian 7.10 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 7.12 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 7.12 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Derr, Korey JR-3 Hope 7.13 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
14 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 7.14 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
16 Allen, Dawson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.16 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 7.17 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Anderson, Brandon FR-1 Hope 7.17 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Ransom, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 7.18 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 7.19 Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Wright, Chase SR-4 DePauw 7.19 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 7.20 Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Taylor, Tre'on JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.20 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
22 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 7.20 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
25 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 7.21 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Hakim Jr., Musa SO-2 Case Western 7.21 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
27 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.22 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
27 Chavalia, Tyler SO-2 Olivet 7.22 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
29 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 7.23 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
29 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.23 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
29 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 7.23 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Shadie, Kendall SO-2 Mount Union 7.24 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
33 Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 7.25 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
33 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
35 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 7.26 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
35 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 7.26 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
35 Minier, Timothy SO-2 Alma 7.26 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
38 Boyd, Markeese SR-4 Albion 7.27 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
38 Davis, Josh FR-1 Trine 7.27 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 7.28 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
40 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 7.28 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
42 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 7.29 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
43 Knaub, Adam JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.31 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
43 Council, Jared FR-1 Albion 7.31 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
43 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 7.31 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
46 Inzar, Darius SO-2 Case Western 7.32 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
47 Linton, David SR-4 DePauw 7.33 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Payne, Stephen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.34 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Clark, David SO-2 Hope 7.34 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.34 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.86 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 7.97 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
3 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.99 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 8.00 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.01 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 8.01 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
7 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 8.04 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 8.05 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.08 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.08 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 8.09 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 London, Lauren SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.10 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.10 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 8.12 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 8.12 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 8.13 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 8.14 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Oladipupo, Adekite JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.14 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 8.16 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 8.17 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.18 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 8.19 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 8.20 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 8.21 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 8.23 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 8.23 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
27 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 8.26 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
28 Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 8.27 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
28 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 8.27 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
30 Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 8.28 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.28 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.29 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Penna, Izzie SO-2 John Carroll 8.31 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
33 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 8.31 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
33 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.31 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.31 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
37 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.32 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
38 Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 8.34 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
39 Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 8.35 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
40 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 8.36 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Wright, Macie JR-3 Otterbein 8.39 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
42 Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 8.40 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
43 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 8.41 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
44 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.42 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
44 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.42 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.43 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
46 Beck, Dasia SR-4 Manchester 8.43 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
46 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 8.43 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
49 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.44 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Love, Bari JR-3 Case Western 8.44 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 22.19 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 22.25 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 22.35 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 22.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Ervin, Donovan SO-2 Adrian 22.42 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
6 Thomas, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.43 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 22.46 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.51 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 22.53 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.54 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
11 Barnett, Jeffery SR-4 Trine 22.55 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Franco, Jose FR-1 Wabash 22.58 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 22.61 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 22.63 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 22.70 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 22.72 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 22.76 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 22.78 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
19 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 22.86 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 22.88 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Patty, Luke JR-3 DePauw 22.89 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 22.90 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Plitt, Derek FR-1 Adrian 22.90 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 22.93 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 22.95 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 22.95 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 22.96 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
27 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 22.96 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Wright, Chase SR-4 DePauw 22.98 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 22.99 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Allen, Dawson SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.01 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.02 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 23.03 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 23.04 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
35 Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 23.05 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
36 Hakim Jr., Musa SO-2 Case Western 23.07 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
36 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 23.07 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
38 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 23.08 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
39 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 23.11 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 23.13 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
41 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 23.15 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
42 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 23.20 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
42 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 23.20 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Higginbottom, Marcus FR-1 Adrian 23.21 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
45 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 23.22 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 23.24 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
47 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 23.26 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
48 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.30 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Shadie, Kendall SO-2 Mount Union 23.30 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
50 Clemons, Malachi SO-2 Oberlin 23.31 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 25.58 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.76 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 25.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
4 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 25.90 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 25.97 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 26.19 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Hicks, Leilah SO-2 Earlham 26.27 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 26.30 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
9 Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 26.49 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
10 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.55 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 26.59 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 26.61 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 26.61 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 26.64 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 26.72 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
16 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.81 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.82 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 26.86 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.89 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 26.92 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
21 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 26.93 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
22 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.94 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 27.01 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
24 Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 27.04 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
25 Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 27.10 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 27.14 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 27.24 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
28 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.31 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 27.33 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 27.36 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Hines, Julie SO-2 Case Western 27.37 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
32 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 27.40 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.41 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
34 Oladipupo, Adekite JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.42 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 27.43 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
35 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 27.43 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 27.44 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 27.48 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 27.53 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
40 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27.55 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 27.56 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
42 Rogers, Tina FR-1 Rose-Hulman 27.60 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.61 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
44 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 27.67 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
45 Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 27.69 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
46 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 27.74 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
47 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 27.77 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
47 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 27.77 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
47 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 27.77 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
50 Smith, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.79 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 48.76 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 49.50 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 50.55 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 50.70 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 50.83 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 50.85 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Bassett, Jasper SR-4 Trine 50.91 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
8 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 50.95 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
9 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 50.99 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 51.02 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 51.02 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
12 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 51.07 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
12 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 51.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 51.08 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.21 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 51.48 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Young, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 51.53 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Franco, Jose FR-1 Wabash 51.61 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 51.64 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
20 Jeninga, James SR-4 Calvin 51.68 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 51.77 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Haake, David SO-2 Wittenberg 51.78 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
23 Gatewood, Bryce FR-1 Hanover 51.84 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Faria, Emanuel SO-2 Earlham 51.89 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
25 Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 51.93 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Caris, Gabe SO-2 Defiance 52.18 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Fleming, Jared SR-4 Alma 52.23 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
28 Dow, Drew FR-1 Hope 52.34 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
29 McCurdy, Justin SR-4 Otterbein 52.50 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
30 Albanese, Austyn SO-2 Wittenberg 52.51 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
31 Ruddy, Jack JR-3 Denison 52.52 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Payne, Darrell SR-4 Hanover 52.68 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Ip, Eddie SR-4 Hope 52.69 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
34 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 52.71 # Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
35 Knudsen, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 52.73 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
35 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 52.73 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Towle, Kevin SR-4 Kenyon 52.78 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
38 McHugh, David FR-1 Hope 52.79 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
39 Cole, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 52.92 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Scheiderer, Zane FR-1 Otterbein 52.96 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
41 Veenstra, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 53.09 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 53.13 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 Henegar, Millan FR-1 Denison 53.13 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Grady, Michael SO-2 Earlham 53.25 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 53.32 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
46 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 53.37 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
47 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 53.48 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Shipman, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 53.54 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
49 Finkeldey, Josh FR-1 Wittenberg 53.55 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
50 Wilson, Elijah FR-1 Wabash 53.56 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 58.61 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 1:00.03 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 1:00.22 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.57 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
5 Rogers, Tina FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:00.67 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.67 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.81 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Hines, Julie SO-2 Case Western 1:00.97 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Angel, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.40 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.43 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Hale, Autumn FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.80 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Morris, Amy SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.90 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 1:02.27 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Smith, Dara FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:02.48 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 1:02.52 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 1:02.64 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Schwarz, Tara FR-1 DePauw 1:02.70 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Kruithof, Nicole JR-3 Hope 1:02.94 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Hayes, Jacqueline FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.10 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.11 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Hirschfeld, Lillian FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:03.12 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.16 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Smith, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 1:03.33 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
24 Chandler, Sydney JR-3 Denison 1:03.39 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
25 Fisher, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:03.44 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
26 King, Maria JR-3 Case Western 1:03.51 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
27 Hermann, Emily JR-3 Case Western 1:03.79 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
28 Cheatham, Lois SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:03.82 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:03.95 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
30 Bruns, Clare JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:04.02 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Harvey, Lydia SR-4 Earlham 1:04.10 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.28 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 1:04.29 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
33 Rees, Bri JR-3 Case Western 1:04.29 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
35 Hopey, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 1:04.32 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
36 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 1:04.45 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
37 Burnett, Teal SR-4 Hanover 1:04.62 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 1:04.73 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 East, Kristin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:04.94 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Barnhisel, Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 1:05.01 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
41 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Meyer, Edie FR-1 Transylvania 1:05.21 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Klein, Haylie SR-4 Case Western 1:05.34 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
44 Bentley, Grace FR-1 Case Western 1:05.36 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
45 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 1:05.38 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
46 Grunewald, Ana FR-1 Hope 1:05.41 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
47 Schmidt, Alainna SR-4 John Carroll 1:05.52 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
48 Tardani, Sophia FR-1 Hope 1:05.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Haas, Caitlyn JR-3 Kenyon 1:05.57 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
50 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.70 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ljung, Owen JR-3 Hope 1:54.49 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Jeninga, James SR-4 Calvin 1:55.79 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Hradesky, Mike JR-3 Case Western 1:56.02 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
4 Lannoy, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:56.06 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 1:56.32 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Peterson, Luke SR-4 Calvin 1:57.09 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 1:57.93 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Jones, Brenden JR-3 Hope 1:58.31 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Abramson, Keith FR-1 Wabash 1:58.36 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Burnam, Jacob FR-1 Transylvania 1:58.65 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Bassett, Jasper SR-4 Trine 1:59.00 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Veach, Hayden JR-3 Hanover 1:59.16 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Hanson, Cooper FR-1 Hanover 1:59.37 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 1:59.48 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Singer, Logan FR-1 Case Western 1:59.57 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Thomas, Collin SR-4 Hope 1:59.94 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Moxley, Bryden FR-1 Case Western 2:00.17 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 2:00.29 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 2:00.33 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Blanker, Matthew Calvin 2:00.43 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
21 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.73 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Gulick, Connor JR-3 Bluffton 2:00.89 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
23 Mayes, Kenneth SR-4 Wittenberg 2:01.01 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
24 Yepez, Jonathan FR-1 Hope 2:01.40 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Papachristos, Nate SO-2 Earlham 2:01.42 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Vandebunte, Andrew SR-4 Hope 2:01.50 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Thomas, Eli FR-1 Spalding 2:01.80 # Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
28 Peck, Garrett FR-1 Hope 2:01.87 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Mader, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 2:02.57 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
30 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 2:02.63 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
31 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 2:02.66 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Smith, Kiehl JR-3 Albion 2:02.80 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
33 Grasing, Daniel SO-2 Case Western 2:02.93 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
34 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 2:03.00 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
35 Bosworth, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 2:03.07 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
36 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 2:03.19 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 McClain, Mitchell SO-2 Otterbein 2:03.37 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 2:03.69 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Buday, Jacob Calvin 2:03.78 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
40 Geer, Christian JR-3 Allegheny 2:03.90 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Gross, Nolan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:03.98 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
42 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 2:04.03 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Green, Connor SO-2 Spalding 2:04.06 # Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
44 Lamison, Riley JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:04.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
45 Bertsch, Taton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:04.42 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Hoffman, Nicholas FR-1 Hope 2:04.43 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.43 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
48 Greenman, Hunter FR-1 Heidelberg 2:04.86 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
48 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.86 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Badgley, Alec JR-3 Albion 2:04.98 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 2:17.03 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 2:17.05 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
3 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 2:17.94 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 2:19.48 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
5 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 2:20.39 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Brittain, Chloe FR-1 Trine 2:21.58 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:22.47 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Kowalewicz, Gina SO-2 Otterbein 2:22.48 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Morozin, Kally SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:23.02 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 2:23.54 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:23.64 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Eid, Shahed SR-4 Case Western 2:24.19 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 2:24.75 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Cunningham, Sophy FR-1 Oberlin 2:25.59 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
14 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 2:25.59 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 2:26.40 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Casselberry, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 2:27.30 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 2:28.65 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Hamilton, Corrisa FR-1 Adrian 2:29.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.08 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Vargo, Madison SO-2 Case Western 2:29.79 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
22 Ball, Sarah JR-3 Calvin 2:29.93 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Routhier, Madeleine SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:29.93 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Boxeth, Anne SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:30.57 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Best, Ellie SR-4 Hope 2:30.65 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
26 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 2:30.74 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
27 Fox, Michaela SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:31.86 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Schutt, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 2:31.95 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
29 Hawkins, Abby SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:32.23 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.30 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
31 Allen, Maggie FR-1 Oberlin 2:32.97 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
32 Vestal, Kylie SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:33.08 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 2:33.42 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 Van Wylen, Margaret SR-4 Calvin 2:33.71 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
35 Maskow, Massie Jo JR-3 Trine 2:33.98 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Saul, Corinne SR-4 Otterbein 2:33.98 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
37 Watts, Mary SO-2 Otterbein 2:34.27 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Hunter, Sarozjani SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:34.41 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Roth, Emma JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:34.48 # Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
40 Howard, Madi FR-1 Trine 2:34.74 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
41 Giraldo, Patricia SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:35.56 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Lebold, Anna SO-2 Wittenberg 2:37.01 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
43 Picker, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
44 Taylor, Jessica SR-4 Olivet 2:37.64 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
45 Anderson, Moira FR-1 John Carroll 2:37.74 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Hamilton, Morgan SR-4 Hanover 2:38.00 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 2:38.40 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Kloostra, Erin FR-1 Hope 2:39.05 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Jones, Callie SO-2 Alma 2:39.05 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
50 Tuttle, Laura FR-1 Olivet 2:39.50 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 4:20.65 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 4:20.89 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Smith, Kiehl JR-3 Albion 4:22.34 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Brumfield, Clayton JR-3 Franklin 4:22.40 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Bird, Callaway FR-1 DePauw 4:22.64 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 4:22.76 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:24.88 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Lannoy, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:25.07 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Veach, Hayden JR-3 Hanover 4:26.22 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Hoffman, Nicholas FR-1 Hope 4:26.46 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
11 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.59 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 4:27.64 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 4:27.68 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 4:27.77 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Heckenlively, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:27.86 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Hall, Ben JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:27.92 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 4:28.41 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 4:28.48 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Ocasek, Michael FR-1 DePauw 4:28.85 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Gross, Nolan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:29.54 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 4:29.85 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:29.98 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:30.58 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:30.59 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Schnieders, Kennedy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:30.60 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
26 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:30.85 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Ammidown, Evan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:30.91 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
28 Jones, Justin SR-4 Alma 4:31.74 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Deiser, Joe SO-2 Wabash 4:31.79 # Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
30 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:31.91 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 4:33.23 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Wuest, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:33.44 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Acker, Noah SO-2 Trine 4:33.53 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
34 Arnold, Jared FR-1 John Carroll 4:33.55 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
35 Meindertsma, Micah SO-2 Calvin 4:33.85 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 4:34.21 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Ismond, Morrison FR-1 Calvin 4:34.39 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
38 Bosworth, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 4:34.96 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 Reynoso, Jose SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:36.10 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Clegg, Andrew SO-2 Hanover 4:37.08 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.28 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Baker, Patrick FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:37.44 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 4:37.55 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 4:37.76 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
45 Kelley, Jacob FR-1 Hope 4:37.83 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Scherf, Noah SO-2 Earlham 4:38.27 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
47 Gulick, Connor JR-3 Bluffton 4:38.40 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
48 O'Brien, Neil SO-2 Trine 4:38.81 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
49 Greenman, Hunter FR-1 Heidelberg 4:38.89 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Neff, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:38.91 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 5:04.97 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 5:06.73 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 5:08.16 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:09.70 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
5 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 5:14.63 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 5:22.62 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Hansma, Sally JR-3 Hope 5:22.85 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Noll, Jenny FR-1 DePauw 5:22.99 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 5:23.12 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 5:24.55 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Casselberry, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 5:25.62 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Tong, Arig FR-1 Hanover 5:26.30 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Neumar, Sarah SR-4 Hope 5:27.05 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:28.06 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 5:29.25 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Retcher, Chyanne SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:30.92 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Hennessey, Kate FR-1 DePauw 5:31.16 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 5:31.95 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Wells, Jessica JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:32.04 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
20 Morozin, Kally SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:32.08 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
21 Shubella, Rachel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:32.11 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 5:34.43 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 5:34.59 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 5:35.82 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Anderson, Moira FR-1 John Carroll 5:36.03 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Coffing, Gabrielle SR-4 DePauw 5:36.94 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
27 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:37.34 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Fisher, Jana FR-1 Case Western 5:37.70 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
29 Johnson, Kaia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:37.74 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Allen, Lannea FR-1 DePauw 5:38.24 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Smith, Keira FR-1 Otterbein 5:39.00 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
32 Hunter, Sarozjani SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:39.41 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
33 Robleski, Julia FR-1 Hope 5:39.49 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Giraldo, Patricia SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:40.49 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
35 Hamilton, Corrisa FR-1 Adrian 5:41.63 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Ridley, Sarah SR-4 Oberlin 5:41.96 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
37 Marchant, Erika FR-1 DePauw 5:42.06 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Truszkowski, Brooke SO-2 Hope 5:42.09 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
39 VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 5:42.68 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
40 Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 5:42.70 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
41 Shedron, Victoria FR-1 Spalding 5:44.25 # Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
42 Sheerin, Maggie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.89 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Weiland, Madeleine SR-4 Oberlin 5:46.22 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
44 Battistoni, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 5:46.63 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
45 Musser, Hayley SO-2 Manchester 5:47.27 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
46 Medcalf, Brianna FR-1 Hanover 5:47.29 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 5:47.65 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Stevens, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 5:47.85 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Watts, Mary SO-2 Otterbein 5:48.07 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
50 Wooten, Taylor FR-1 Franklin 5:48.43 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 8:27.70 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 8:30.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 8:33.29 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Varineau, Justin SO-2 Calvin 8:38.08 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Hedrick, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 8:39.99 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
6 Ellis, Jonathon SO-2 Calvin 8:40.49 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 8:42.67 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Phillips, Jonathan SR-4 Trine 8:43.39 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 8:43.59 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Smith, Addison JR-3 Calvin 8:44.15 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Ferguson, Caleb JR-3 Calvin 8:44.40 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 8:45.40 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 8:46.58 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Stevenot, Matthew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8:48.23 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Miller, Derek SO-2 Trine 8:48.88 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Ditri, Adam JR-3 Albion 8:49.82 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Baker, Daniel JR-3 Manchester 8:50.50 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Beakas, Jack SO-2 Trine 8:51.65 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Vuskalns, Vilis JR-3 Trine 8:52.10 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Meindertsma, Micah SO-2 Calvin 8:53.20 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Fontanez, Lucas SO-2 Manchester 8:53.37 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Wuest, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8:54.63 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
23 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 8:54.68 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 8:54.80 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 8:55.06 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Jones, Justin SR-4 Alma 8:55.43 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
27 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 8:56.09 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 8:57.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
29 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 8:57.68 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Bluethmann, Drew FR-1 Wabash 8:57.77 # Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll 8:58.20 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8:59.80 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
33 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:00.09 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
34 Schnieders, Kennedy SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:00.14 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
35 Svetz, Matt SR-4 Allegheny 9:00.23 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 John Carroll 9:01.42 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
37 Schloff, Nathan SR-4 Hope 9:01.55 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Heckenlively, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:02.77 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Leatherman, Ian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:04.10 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
40 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 9:04.60 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
41 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:05.00 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Miller, Spencer SR-4 DePauw 9:05.13 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Ammidown, Evan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:06.18 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Ciriacks, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:06.34 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 McNutt, John SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:06.34 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Mahon, Spencer SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 9:06.66 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
47 Gross, Nolan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:06.77 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Vilardo, Andy SO-2 Hanover 9:07.27 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
49 Barnard, Samuel JR-3 Manchester 9:08.36 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
50 Gothard, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:08.80 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 9:39.35 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 9:55.07 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 10:11.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 10:15.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 10:23.71 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Heeringa, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 10:25.71 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Hamilton, Emily SR-4 Hope 10:28.01 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Koetje, Michelle JR-3 Calvin 10:30.95 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Wappes, Hannah JR-3 Manchester 10:31.56 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 10:31.81 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Tyler, Kelsey FR-1 Manchester 10:40.91 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:45.31 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Piekarski, Lacie SR-4 Trine 10:46.32 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 10:48.12 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:50.19 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Savini, Lorenza SO-2 Otterbein 10:51.67 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 10:51.97 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Smith, Keira FR-1 Otterbein 10:53.11 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Cash, Alexis JR-3 Bluffton 10:53.38 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:55.50 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Qureshi, Samina SR-4 Manchester 10:55.89 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 10:56.25 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Bogdajewicz, Carly FR-1 Calvin 10:56.63 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 10:56.74 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Pitcovich, Tessa FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:57.97 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Ball, Sarah JR-3 Calvin 10:58.18 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Robleski, Julia FR-1 Hope 10:59.43 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Bellows, Abigail SR-4 Oberlin 11:00.07 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
29 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 11:01.37 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Kooiman, Breanna SR-4 Calvin 11:01.41 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
31 Lowe, Avery SR-4 Hope 11:01.53 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Kuiper, Maria SR-4 Calvin 11:03.59 # Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
33 Kelley, Morgan SO-2 John Carroll 11:06.47 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 11:08.10 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
35 Myers, Kristina SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:09.69 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 11:10.14 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
37 Thompson, Sophia FR-1 Ohio Northern 11:10.30 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Johnson, Kaia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11:10.49 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
39 Wells, Jessica JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:10.92 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Barlow, Ariel JR-3 Hanover 11:11.71 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 11:12.50 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
42 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 11:13.53 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
43 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 11:18.61 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
44 Meyers, Mackenzie SR-4 Capital 11:18.73 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 Radziewicz, Sarah SO-2 Denison 11:21.64 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Liloia, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 11:22.05 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
47 Grainger, Colleen SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:22.15 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
48 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 11:22.77 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
49 Matteson, Jennie SR-4 Bluffton 11:24.58 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
50 Gaffner, Jena SO-2 Calvin 11:25.61 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 14:20.45 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Hedrick, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 15:15.45 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 15:26.47 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Wittland, Andrew SR-4 Albion 15:30.94 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Bach, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 15:32.39 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:40.04 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
7 Smith, Kiehl JR-3 Albion 15:45.66 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
8 Cucuro, Trey SO-2 Albion 15:49.25 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Wallace, Braeden FR-1 Marietta 15:54.57 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Cummisford, Noah SO-2 Calvin 15:54.85 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Estes, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 15:56.06 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Kropka, Casey FR-1 Mount Union 15:56.58 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Randall, Jonathon SR-4 Calvin 16:01.29 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Kornoelje, Charlie SO-2 Calvin 16:02.45 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Landis, Nikita SO-2 Mount Union 16:02.47 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Marsh, Jared JR-3 Mount Union 16:07.44 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Beireis, Gage FR-1 Otterbein 16:07.79 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Phelps, Cameron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:10.94 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
19 Weimer, Aaron FR-1 Albion 16:15.93 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Bleitz, Evan FR-1 Hope 16:23.47 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Klaassen, Nathan FR-1 Calvin 16:24.64 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Swaton, Kurt SR-4 Albion 16:29.28 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
23 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 16:36.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Terpstra, William FR-1 Calvin 16:44.44 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Amaro, Alex SO-2 Trine 16:49.12 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Korkos, Harrison SO-2 Trine 16:50.23 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Queener, Josh JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17:15.55 # OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
28 Wampler, Austin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 17:20.52 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Gillen, Greg SO-2 Oberlin 17:33.36 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
30 Engelhardt, Jonah JR-3 Hope 17:33.49 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
31 Beyer, Jack FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:00.49 # OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
32 Honkomp, Ryan SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:00.70 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 17:16.96 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 17:18.40 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Hamilton, Emily SR-4 Hope 17:35.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 17:54.88 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:10.33 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18:14.49 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 18:19.09 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Durisin, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 18:32.68 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:34.85 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Robleski, Julia FR-1 Hope 18:39.41 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Lowe, Avery SR-4 Hope 18:48.06 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 18:48.39 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 18:57.17 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Bishop, Leah SO-2 Calvin 19:00.34 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Kuiper, Maria SR-4 Calvin 19:10.80 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Kooiman, Breanna SR-4 Calvin 19:14.99 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Liloia, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 19:36.60 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 19:39.91 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Needs, Annie SO-2 Calvin 19:43.67 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Winiarski, Brynne FR-1 Calvin 19:54.71 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Hughes, Katie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 20:14.93 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
22 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20:15.32 # OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
23 Norlander, Libby FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21:18.96 # OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
24 Facktor, Rebecca SR-4 Transylvania 21:39.73 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Laube, Kelli SO-2 Calvin 21:44.26 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Bell, Maddie FR-1 Transylvania 23:07.72 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Jones, RaShawn JR-3 Wabash 8.09 Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 8.13 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
4 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 8.15 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 8.16 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 8.24 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 8.27 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 8.27 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
9 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.41 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Tinsley, Denzel SO-2 Adrian 8.42 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 8.56 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
11 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 8.56 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 8.64 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Warbington, Leo FR-1 Wabash 8.65 Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 8.67 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 8.68 Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 8.70 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 8.71 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.78 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 8.79 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
21 Stienke, Matt SR-4 Franklin 8.84 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.87 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 8.90 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.92 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 8.92 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
26 Harshbarger, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.93 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 9.01 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 9.03 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 9.03 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
30 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 9.04 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 9.06 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
32 McCormick, Tyler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.07 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Stark, Drew SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.07 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
34 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 9.09 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
35 Becker, Robby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9.10 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
36 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 9.11 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.11 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
36 Neal, Arvonte FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.11 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
39 Morris, Michael Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 9.12 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Wildenhaus, Jacob JR-3 Alma 9.14 Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
41 Johnson, Marques JR-3 Heidelberg 9.15 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 9.22 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
42 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 9.22 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
44 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.24 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
44 Williams, Alex SR-4 Calvin 9.24 Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Bienfang, Britton FR-1 Denison 9.24 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
47 Moss, Aidan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.25 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
48 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 9.33 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
49 Delaney, Steven FR-1 Hanover 9.34 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Patton, Jake FR-1 Earlham 9.34 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 9.14 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.16 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 9.19 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 London, Lauren SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.34 '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
5 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.36 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.43 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Shomba, Mary-Helen SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.50 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 9.55 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 9.55 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Carnagie, Britney SO-2 Adrian 9.55 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 9.59 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.61 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.63 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
14 McIntosh, Melinda JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.71 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 9.72 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.72 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 9.72 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.75 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
19 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 9.78 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Blandine, Tori SO-2 Mount Union 9.79 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 9.88 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
22 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 9.97 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 10.02 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
24 Roth, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.13 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 10.13 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Piazza, Antonia JR-3 John Carroll 10.18 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
26 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 10.18 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
29 Allen, Taylor FR-1 Transylvania 10.19 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.20 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
30 Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 10.20 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
32 Kee, Olivia SR-4 Transylvania 10.23 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
33 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.26 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Summers, Torrie FR-1 Adrian 10.27 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
35 Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 10.31 Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Heebner, Maryellen SR-4 Case Western 10.33 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
37 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 10.35 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
38 Maskow, Massie Jo JR-3 Trine 10.36 Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
39 Witt, Michelle JR-3 Hanover 10.37 '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 10.38 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
41 Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 10.44 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
42 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.45 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 10.45 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
44 Dungan, Abbey SO-2 Case Western 10.51 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
45 Davis, Stephanie SO-2 Alma 10.54 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
46 Guiley, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.55 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Hermann, Emily JR-3 Case Western 10.55 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
48 Kramer, Kimberly FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.57 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
49 Prall, Kaylee FR-1 Capital 10.58 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
50 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 10.63 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Union 3:22.34 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Olivet 3:25.43 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
3 Case Western 3:25.57 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Otterbein 3:26.90 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Ohio Wesleyan 3:27.10 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Wittenberg 3:27.73 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Hope 3:28.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
8 Calvin 3:29.59 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Denison 3:30.21 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Ohio Northern 3:31.15 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Earlham 3:31.39 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Hanover 3:32.44 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
13 Rose-Hulman 3:32.92 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Heidelberg 3:34.24 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Baldwin Wallace 3:34.75 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Bluffton 3:35.46 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Marietta 3:36.08 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Alma 3:37.02 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
19 Defiance 3:37.54 # Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Adrian 3:38.26 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Albion 3:39.21 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
22 Trine 3:39.64 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:40.86 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Oberlin 3:41.99 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Anderson (Ind.) 3:49.93 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Union 4:05.64 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 John Carroll 4:06.15 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
3 Otterbein 4:06.19 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Trine 4:09.17 # Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
5 Wittenberg 4:12.30 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
6 Rose-Hulman 4:13.79 # '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Ohio Wesleyan 4:15.24 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
8 Baldwin Wallace 4:15.73 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Case Western 4:16.12 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
10 Hope 4:17.45 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Ohio Northern 4:19.99 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Albion 4:21.44 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Hanover 4:23.17 # '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
14 Transylvania 4:23.65 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Oberlin 4:24.94 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Heidelberg 4:27.44 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Earlham 4:31.15 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Alma 4:32.40 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
19 Olivet 4:33.61 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
20 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:33.70 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Anderson (Ind.) 4:39.91 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Capital 4:46.79 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Muskingum 4:47.07 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Defiance 5:05.31 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bluffton 13:20.12 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Ohio Northern 13:26.52 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Ohio Wesleyan 13:29.17 # OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
4 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:24.98 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 2.03m 6' 8" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Jackson, Nicholas SO-2 Adrian 2.02m 6' 7.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Lawrence, Dazmond SO-2 Adrian 2.02m 6' 7.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Hershberger, Evan SO-2 Mount Union 1.95m 6' 4.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Petrecca, Jack SR-4 Wooster 1.95m 6' 4.75" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
4 Cook, Riley FR-1 Hanover 1.95m 6' 4.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1.95m 6' 4.75" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Hamilton, John JR-3 Adrian 1.94m 6' 4.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 1.94m 6' 4.25" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 1.92m 6' 3.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Hiatt, Jordan SO-2 Mount Union 1.90m 6' 2.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Jackson, Vince SO-2 Defiance 1.89m 6' 2.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Larson, Ethan SO-2 Hope 1.89m 6' 2.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 1.89m 6' 2.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Maurice, Brandon JR-3 Hope 1.89m 6' 2.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Seman, John SR-4 Capital 1.88m 6' 2" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Wheeler, Allante FR-1 Defiance 1.88m 6' 2" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Jaeger, Chris FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.85m 6' 0.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Kim, Jack FR-1 Calvin 1.85m 6' 0.75" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.85m 6' 0.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Albion 1.84m 6' 0.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
23 Fleming, Ryan JR-3 Denison 1.83m 6' 0" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
23 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
23 Becker, Baron FR-1 Denison 1.83m 6' 0" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
23 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 1.83m 6' 0" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
27 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.82m 5' 11.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Costanzo, Anthony SO-2 Mount Union 1.81m 5' 11.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
29 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 1.80m 5' 10.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 1.80m 5' 10.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
29 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 1.80m 5' 10.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Perry, Jaycee JR-3 Wittenberg 1.78m 5' 10" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
33 Keith, Charles SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 1.75m 5' 8.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Butler, Jordan SO-2 Case Western 1.75m 5' 8.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
36 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 1.74m 5' 8.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Saunders, Cade SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.74m 5' 8.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
38 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 1.73m 5' 8" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Bauer, Evan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.70m 5' 7" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Mays, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 1.70m 5' 7" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 1.70m 5' 7" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
42 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.68m 5' 6" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1.73m 5' 8" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
3 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Smith, Dara FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.58m 5' 2.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
4 Ledford, Sheyenne FR-1 Mount Union 1.58m 5' 2.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Gibbins, Kennady FR-1 Mount Union 1.58m 5' 2.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Murray, Mariah JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 1.56m 5' 1.25" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Ellyson, Emily JR-3 Muskingum 1.55m 5' 1" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 1.55m 5' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Linn, Nikki JR-3 John Carroll 1.55m 5' 1" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
10 Bogunovich, Lily FR-1 Mount Union 1.55m 5' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 1.55m 5' 1" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
10 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1.55m 5' 1" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Gerig, Addyson JR-3 Hope 1.53m 5' 0.25" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Hunter, Kenna JR-3 Hanover 1.53m 5' 0.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Wilson, Emily JR-3 DePauw 1.53m 5' 0.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 1.53m 5' 0.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
20 Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 1.52m 4' 11.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Weininger, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.52m 4' 11.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 1.50m 4' 11" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 1.50m 4' 11" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Lemire, Duffy SO-2 Kenyon 1.50m 4' 11" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Brown, Katlyn FR-1 Defiance 1.50m 4' 11" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
26 Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 1.48m 4' 10.25" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
26 Ferguson, Kayla FR-1 Bluffton 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Austin, Riley FR-1 Hanover 1.48m 4' 10.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
26 Bower, Remi FR-1 Bluffton 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
26 VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 1.48m 4' 10.25" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Bigelow, Heaven JR-3 Hanover 1.48m 4' 10.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
32 Hartpence, Stephanie FR-1 Trine 1.47m 4' 9.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Boelter, Rian JR-3 Transylvania 1.47m 4' 9.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Culver, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 1.47m 4' 9.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
35 Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 1.45m 4' 9" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
35 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 1.45m 4' 9" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
35 Hines, Julie SO-2 Case Western 1.45m 4' 9" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
38 Bredeweg, Hannah SO-2 Hope 1.44m 4' 8.75" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
38 VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 1.44m 4' 8.75" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
40 Heydinger, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 1.43m 4' 8.25" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
40 Davis, Stephanie SO-2 Alma 1.43m 4' 8.25" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
43 Luther, Ashly FR-1 Adrian 1.42m 4' 7.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Robinson, Megan SR-4 Oberlin 1.42m 4' 7.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
43 Siefker, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.42m 4' 7.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Cox, Keva SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.40m 4' 7" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
46 Collins, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 1.40m 4' 7" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Orr, Heather SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.40m 4' 7" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 1.40m 4' 7" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 McPeek, Emma SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1.40m 4' 7" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kovatch, James JR-3 Marietta 4.55m 14' 11" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Haarer, Ryan SR-4 Trine 4.50m 14' 9" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
3 Palmer, Nick SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.42m 14' 6" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
3 Prisby, Cameron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.42m 14' 6" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 4.25m 13' 11.25" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Paksi, Zane SO-2 Olivet 4.25m 13' 11.25" Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4.24m 13' 11" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Shellhaas, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.24m 13' 11" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Bender, Luke FR-1 Wabash 4.15m 13' 7.25" Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Monnin, Ethan JR-3 Hanover 4.12m 13' 6.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
10 Nemeth, Tyler SR-4 DePauw 4.12m 13' 6.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Kauffman, Justin JR-3 Bluffton 4.09m 13' 5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Buderer, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.09m 13' 5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Turner, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 4.00m 13' 1.5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 3.97m 13' 0.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Zadlo, Kristian SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3.97m 13' 0.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
15 Holtz, Mikey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3.97m 13' 0.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
18 Perry, Knox FR-1 Oberlin 3.95m 12' 11.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Wheatley, Jahkeem SR-4 Oberlin 3.95m 12' 11.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.94m 12' 11" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Chirdon, Jesse JR-3 Otterbein 3.92m 12' 10.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.92m 12' 10.25" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
23 Binkley, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 3.83m 12' 6.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
23 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 3.83m 12' 6.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
25 Daily, Nicholas FR-1 Trine 3.80m 12' 5.5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
25 Sliter, Alex SO-2 Trine 3.80m 12' 5.5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
27 Gaylord II, Donald SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.79m 12' 5.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Mukasa, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 3.79m 12' 5.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Jennings, Brian FR-1 Otterbein 3.72m 12' 2.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
30 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 3.70m 12' 1.5" Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Dunn, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 3.68m 12' 0.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
31 Cooper, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 3.68m 12' 0.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
33 Fulton, Nick SO-2 Muskingum 3.65m 11' 11.75" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Bait, Barry SO-2 Hope 3.65m 11' 11.75" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
33 Traverso, Luke SO-2 Case Western 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Stanton, Zane FR-1 Alma 3.65m 11' 11.75" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
33 Rowland, Nolan SO-2 Alma 3.65m 11' 11.75" Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
33 LaPointe, Carter FR-1 Oberlin 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Prigg, David SR-4 Case Western 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Burns, Ryan SO-2 Case Western 3.50m 11' 5.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Zapor, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 3.50m 11' 5.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
42 Bedwell, Wesley FR-1 Wabash 3.40m 11' 1.75" Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Stillion, Chase FR-1 Muskingum 3.35m 10' 11.75" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
44 Muncie, James FR-1 Muskingum 3.16m 10' 4.25" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
45 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 3.12m 10' 2.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Krause, Maggie JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.76m 12' 4" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Aveni, Bri FR-1 Mount Union 3.44m 11' 3.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Bowen, Tori SO-2 Bluffton 3.42m 11' 2.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
3 Voit, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 3.42m 11' 2.5" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Patton, Chase FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.37m 11' 0.75" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
6 Blunt, Jaimie SO-2 Otterbein 3.29m 10' 9.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Trimpe, Erin SR-4 Hanover 3.27m 10' 8.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Stevens, Allison JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.21m 10' 6.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Finney, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 3.21m 10' 6.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Kennedy, Kathleen SO-2 Otterbein 3.20m 10' 6" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Goggins, Erin SR-4 Alma 3.20m 10' 6" Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Kaliniak, Michaela SR-4 Olivet 3.20m 10' 6" Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Barton, Talia FR-1 Oberlin 3.20m 10' 6" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
10 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 3.20m 10' 6" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Waltz, Abby SO-2 Case Western 3.20m 10' 6" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Johnson, Maria SO-2 Mount Union 3.15m 10' 4" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Phillips, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 3.15m 10' 4" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 3.05m 10' 0" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
18 Sheehan, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.05m 10' 0" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Romigh, Lizzie FR-1 Mount Union 3.00m 9' 10" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 McGuire, Bridget SR-4 Mount Union 3.00m 9' 10" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Weagraff, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2.99m 9' 9.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Perkins, Claire FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2.97m 9' 9" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Hopps-Weber, Georgia SO-2 Wooster 2.95m 9' 8" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
25 Shomon, Alexis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2.92m 9' 7" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
25 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2.92m 9' 7" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
27 Bristol, Mackenzie FR-1 Trine 2.91m 9' 6.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Larkman, Natalie FR-1 John Carroll 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
29 Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 2.87m 9' 5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
29 Presley, Autumn FR-1 Trine 2.87m 9' 5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
31 Ranzau, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 2.84m 9' 3.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Mason, Mackenzie SR-4 Denison 2.84m 9' 3.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Lewis, Shelby SR-4 Transylvania 2.84m 9' 3.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
34 Jones, Emily SO-2 Hanover 2.82m 9' 3" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Schroeder, Brooke SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2.82m 9' 3" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
36 Johnson, Emma JR-3 Hope 2.66m 8' 8.75" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
37 Bond, Haley FR-1 Trine 2.57m 8' 5.25" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
38 Kato, Alissa SO-2 Case Western 2.45m 8' 0.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
38 Sekersky, Lindsey FR-1 Allegheny 2.45m 8' 0.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Hammelef, Emma SO-2 Case Western 2.30m 7' 6.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Lingenfelter, Ehlana SO-2 Muskingum 2.30m 7' 6.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 7.31m 23' 11.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Barnett, Jeffery SR-4 Trine 7.25m 23' 9.5" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
3 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6.93m 22' 9" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 6.89m 22' 7.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Bailey, Noah JR-3 Olivet 6.84m 22' 5.25" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
6 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 6.81m 22' 4.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Olivet 6.62m 21' 8.75" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
8 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.55m 21' 6" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
9 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 6.53m 21' 5.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.52m 21' 4.75" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
11 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 6.50m 21' 4" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Van Wyhe, Nathan JR-3 Calvin 6.46m 21' 2.5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 6.46m 21' 2.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
12 Ervin, Donovan SO-2 Adrian 6.46m 21' 2.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Barents, Lee SR-4 Calvin 6.46m 21' 2.5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
16 Roberts, Austin JR-3 Manchester 6.43m 21' 1.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
17 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.42m 21' 0.75" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
18 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Albion 6.41m 21' 0.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
19 Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 6.40m 21' 0" Circle Logistics presents the Aaron Porter Invite Dec 8, 2018
19 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.40m 21' 0" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
21 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6.36m 20' 10.5" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
23 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 6.35m 20' 10" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Butler, Jordan SO-2 Case Western 6.35m 20' 10" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.33m 20' 9.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 6.33m 20' 9.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
25 Hirschenberger, Payton JR-3 Alma 6.33m 20' 9.25" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 18, 2019
25 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 6.33m 20' 9.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 6.32m 20' 9" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
29 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 6.32m 20' 9" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
31 Coplin, Jacob JR-3 Denison 6.31m 20' 8.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Hibbard, Connor SO-2 Oberlin 6.27m 20' 7" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Orr, Tanner SR-4 Kenyon 6.18m 20' 3.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
34 Britt, Khalil JR-3 Transylvania 6.14m 20' 1.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 6.13m 20' 1.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 6.12m 20' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
37 Presha, Zarcariaous FR-1 Manchester 6.08m 19' 11.5" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
37 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
37 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 6.08m 19' 11.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
40 Jackson, Malik SR-4 Transylvania 6.06m 19' 10.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 6.06m 19' 10.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
42 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 6.05m 19' 10.25" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
42 Walter, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
44 Wardlow, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 6.03m 19' 9.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
45 Bruxvoort, Lukas SO-2 Hope 6.02m 19' 9" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
46 McCormick, Tyler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6.01m 19' 8.75" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
46 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 6.01m 19' 8.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
48 Cohen, Geoffrey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.00m 19' 8.25" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 5.98m 19' 7.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
50 Suresh, Ananth SR-4 Case Western 5.96m 19' 6.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 5.40m 17' 8.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 5.34m 17' 6.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 5.27m 17' 3.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
6 Harsh, Alexis FR-1 Hanover 5.17m 16' 11.5" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Miller, Renee SO-2 Calvin 5.17m 16' 11.5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
8 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 5.13m 16' 10" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 5.06m 16' 7.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 5.05m 16' 7" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 5.04m 16' 6.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 5.04m 16' 6.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 5.03m 16' 6" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 5.02m 16' 5.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 5.01m 16' 5.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 5.01m 16' 5.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
18 Bowling, Kelsey SR-4 Franklin 5.00m 16' 5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.99m 16' 4.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 4.98m 16' 4.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 4.95m 16' 3" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Gerig, Addyson JR-3 Hope 4.95m 16' 3" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 4.92m 16' 1.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Smith, Dara FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4.91m 16' 1.5" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
24 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 4.91m 16' 1.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SR-4 Adrian 4.88m 16' 0.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
26 Scherle, Madeline FR-1 John Carroll 4.88m 16' 0.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
26 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 4.88m 16' 0.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
29 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 4.85m 15' 11" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
30 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 4.82m 15' 9.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 4.81m 15' 9.5" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
32 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4.80m 15' 9" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
33 Double, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 4.73m 15' 6.25" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
33 Jazdzewski, Maya FR-1 Transylvania 4.73m 15' 6.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
33 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 4.73m 15' 6.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Brown, Katlyn FR-1 Defiance 4.71m 15' 5.5" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
36 Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 4.71m 15' 5.5" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Larson, Sydney JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.69m 15' 4.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 4.66m 15' 3.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
40 Ogden, Elle SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4.62m 15' 2" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
41 Baver, Victoria SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Dickman, Sarah FR-1 Earlham 4.61m 15' 1.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
43 Clarke, Morgan SO-2 Franklin 4.60m 15' 1.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
44 Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 4.59m 15' 0.75" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
45 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 4.57m 15' 0" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 4.56m 14' 11.5" Sean Brady & Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 12, 2019
46 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.56m 14' 11.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
48 Blount, Danielle JR-3 Transylvania 4.55m 14' 11.25" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
48 VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 4.55m 14' 11.25" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Kelts, Sam JR-3 Case Western 4.50m 14' 9.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Noah JR-3 Olivet 14.38m 47' 2.25" Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 14.33m 47' 0.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
3 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 14.15m 46' 5.25" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 13.88m 45' 6.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 13.27m 43' 6.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Albion 13.18m 43' 3" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
7 Carter, David SR-4 Denison 13.17m 43' 2.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Suresh, Ananth SR-4 Case Western 13.15m 43' 1.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 13.09m 42' 11.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Jackson, Malik SR-4 Transylvania 12.90m 42' 4" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 12.89m 42' 3.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 Upton, Jordan FR-1 Transylvania 12.85m 42' 2" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
13 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.78m 41' 11.25" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
14 Hunt, Quinton SO-2 Allegheny 12.76m 41' 10.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Hirschenberger, Payton JR-3 Alma 12.70m 41' 8" Jack Skoog Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Freeman, Marcus SO-2 Albion 12.60m 41' 4.25" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Wardlow, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 12.51m 41' 0.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 12.43m 40' 9.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 12.42m 40' 9" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 McKee, Noah JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.34m 40' 6" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 12.28m 40' 3.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 12.20m 40' 0.5" Robert H. Johnson Some Little Giant Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Cohen, Geoffrey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.09m 39' 8" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 12.08m 39' 7.75" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Mccullough, Nathan SR-4 Transylvania 12.05m 39' 6.5" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Jordan, Parker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.02m 39' 5.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
27 Kopp, Louis SR-4 Hope 11.95m 39' 2.5" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Peregoncev, Anton FR-1 John Carroll 11.93m 39' 1.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
28 Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 11.93m 39' 1.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
30 Becker, Baron FR-1 Denison 11.92m 39' 1.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
31 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 11.90m 39' 0.5" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
33 Meredith, Justin SR-4 Manchester 11.89m 39' 0.25" '19 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 11, 2019
34 Hughes-Oliver, Marcus FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.83m 38' 9.75" '19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 18, 2019
35 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 11.78m 38' 7.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 11.63m 38' 2" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
36 Griffith, Ethan SO-2 Mount Union 11.63m 38' 2" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
38 Council, Jared FR-1 Albion 11.50m 37' 8.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
38 Hill, Joe FR-1 Otterbein 11.50m 37' 8.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
40 Ip, Eddie SR-4 Hope 11.45m 37' 6.75" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
41 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.11m 36' 5.5" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
42 Mays, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 11.07m 36' 4" Mastodon Invitational Jan 19, 2019
43 Gaylord, Jared FR-1 Marietta 11.04m 36' 2.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
44 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.88m 35' 8.5" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 11.23m 36' 10.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Crowe, Saffron FR-1 Mariet