DIII South/SE Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.81 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6.83 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Petty, Darren SR-4 Randolph 6.92 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
4 Dudley, Curtis JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6.97 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
5 Bryant, Sean Pfeiffer 6.99 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
5 Richardson, Zach SR-4 UT-Tyler 6.99 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
7 Douglas, Julian SO-2 Lynchburg 7.00 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Stone, Curtis JR-3 Berry 7.00(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Trompler, Kade SO-2 UT-Tyler 7.01 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
10 Morton, Elijah JR-3 Shenandoah 7.02 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
11 Dracon, Doug FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.03 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
11 Jones, Dirk SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.03 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Williams, Stanley SO-2 LeTourneau 7.06 2019 GAC Championships/All-Comers Feb 22, 2019
14 Reid, Joey FR-1 Roanoke 7.07 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Muska, Johnny FR-1 Piedmont 7.07 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
14 Solomon, Jacob FR-1 Emory 7.07 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
14 Carroll, Corey SO-2 Berea 7.07 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Fiore, Donovan JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.09 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 7.09 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Schriver, Austin FR-1 Berry 7.11(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Reed, Darius FR-1 Mary Washington 7.11 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
20 Thomas, Jared FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.11 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
23 Albright, DJ FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 7.12 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
23 Tuggle, Peyton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 7.12 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
25 Konah, Edashall FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.13 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
25 Crawley, Troy SO-2 Roanoke 7.13 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Leftwich, Brandon SO-2 Piedmont 7.14 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
28 Shadkhoo, Alex FR-1 Lynchburg 7.15 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 Lovelace, Anthony SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.15 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
28 Garcia, Josh JR-3 UT-Tyler 7.15 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
28 Nevarez, Bobby FR-1 Lynchburg 7.15 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
28 Bell, Asa SO-2 Guilford 7.15 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Brown-Flowers, Zashon FR-1 Lynchburg 7.17 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
33 Brownfield, Leo SO-2 East Texas Baptist 7.17 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
33 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 7.17 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
36 Johnson, Alijah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.18(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
37 Berry, Brandon SO-2 Christopher Newport 7.20 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Cardozo, Fernando JR-3 Emory 7.20 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
37 Stewart, Christopher SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 7.20 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
37 May, Tanner FR-1 Centre 7.20 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
37 Baggett, Tommy FR-1 Hendrix 7.20 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
42 Kidd, Zion SO-2 Emory 7.21(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Robuck, Robert FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 7.21 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
44 Campbell, Keyshawn Pfeiffer 7.22 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
44 De Leon, Romeo SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 7.22 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
46 Lewis, Demontre SR-4 Centre 7.24 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
46 Lewis, Mason JR-3 Emory 7.24 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
48 Jimenez, Coy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.25 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
48 Johnson, Dan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.25 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
48 Johnson, Bryce SR-4 Texas Lutheran 7.25 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
48 Dorsey, kyahl FR-1 Guilford 7.25 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
48 Fost, Liam SO-2 Emory 7.25 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
53 Crawford, Juwan FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.26 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
53 Mishor-Ziv, Uriya FR-1 Christopher Newport 7.26 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon Feb 25, 2019
55 Rosenfelder, Camden SO-2 Roanoke 7.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
55 Wright, Dennis FR-1 Methodist 7.28 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Short, Jordan SO-2 Lynchburg 7.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
58 Teagle, Jack SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.29 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
58 Wilson, Kelvin FR-1 Berry 7.29 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
60 Jordan, Anthony FR-1 Piedmont 7.30 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
60 Moffo, Landry FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.30 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
62 Brass, Dainen JR-3 Christopher Newport 7.31 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
62 Graham, Cameron SO-2 Piedmont 7.31(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Amoateng, Grant SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.31 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
62 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 7.31(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Sakimura, Tyler SO-2 Mary Washington 7.31 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
67 McCroskey, Killian FR-1 Roanoke 7.32 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
68 Wright, Tanner JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 7.33 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
68 Jones, Javon SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 7.33(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
68 Stewart, Noah FR-1 Rhodes 7.33 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
68 Spainhour, Michael SR-4 Hendrix 7.33 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
72 Matta, Christian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 7.34 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.34 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
74 Jaehne, Hunter FR-1 Texas Lutheran 7.35 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
75 Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 7.36 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
76 Lawrence, Grayson SO-2 UT-Tyler 7.37 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
76 Kim, Anthony FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.37 Wilkins Center Invitational Jan 13, 2019
78 Jordan, Thomas SO-2 Centre 7.38 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
78 alexander, trevel FR-1 Guilford 7.38 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
78 Patel, Nish SO-2 Berry 7.38 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
78 Nelson, TyJuan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.38(55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
78 Breece, Josh SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.38 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
83 Miller, Luke FR-1 Mary Washington 7.39 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
84 Benning, Mike FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 7.40(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
84 Chapin, Bailey FR-1 UT-Tyler 7.40 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
86 Mathis, Collin FR-1 Berry 7.41 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
86 Mims, Derrell JR-3 Berry 7.41 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
86 Fisher, Eric SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.41 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
86 Boye, Dylan JR-3 Emory 7.41 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
86 Thompson, Connor SO-2 Texas Lutheran 7.41 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
86 Strunk, Brent SO-2 Hendrix 7.41 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
92 Griffin, Kaprice JR-3 McMurry 7.42@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
92 Sanders, Michael FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.42 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
92 Chanriang, Hasanai SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 7.42 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
95 Weaver, Reece FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 7.43(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
95 Jackson III, Wilson FR-1 Shenandoah 7.43 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
95 Brown-Shannon, Jon JR-3 McMurry 7.43@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
98 Cornish, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 7.44 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
98 McIntyre, James FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 7.44 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
98 Summerow, Stephen FR-1 Oglethorpe 7.44(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.67 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Harlan, Quinn SO-2 Roanoke 7.69 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
3 Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3 Shenandoah 7.74 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Valle, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.80 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 7.82 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
6 Andrewlevich, Erin JR-3 Mary Washington 7.89 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
7 Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 7.90 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
8 Laurent, Jimlyn SR-4 Methodist 7.97 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
8 Eastham, Jessica JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 7.97 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
10 Aurand, Claire JR-3 Roanoke 8.01 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
10 Greer, Kearra SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.01 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
12 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 8.03 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Taylor, Monasia FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.04(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
14 Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 8.08 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
14 Grubbs, Summer FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.08 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
16 Barbarosh, Jessica FR-1 Emory 8.10 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
17 Perry, Destaunia SO-2 Lynchburg 8.13 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
17 Singleton, Maya FR-1 Oglethorpe 8.13(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 8.14 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Warner, Destani SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.14@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
21 Moreau, Alison SO-2 Roanoke 8.15 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 8.16 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 8.17 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
23 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 8.17 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
23 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Texas Lutheran 8.17 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
23 Cammarata, Jessica FR-1 Lynchburg 8.17 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Cherikos, Angie SO-2 Mary Washington 8.20 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Wilson, Jenna SR-4 Emory 8.20 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
27 Teague, Carolina FR-1 Millsaps 8.20 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
30 Meador, Tye SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.21 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
30 Scales, Zoe FR-1 Lynchburg 8.21 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
30 DeSantis, Adrianna FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.21 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Reid, Courtney SO-2 Piedmont 8.22 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
33 Shaw, Arielle SR-4 Oglethorpe 8.22 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
35 Lucas, Nina SR-4 Christopher Newport 8.23 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
35 Fisher, Kendra JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 8.23@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
37 Whitlock, Kimeesha FR-1 Methodist 8.26 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
37 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 8.26 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
37 Jones, johanna FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.26 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
40 Connor, Kennedy SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 8.28@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
41 Rios, Grace FR-1 Roanoke 8.30 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
41 Moede, Jannah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.30 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
41 Trotman, Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.30(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Kudayah, Becky FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.30 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
41 Winn, Kyra SO-2 UT-Tyler 8.30 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
46 Doherty, Nikki JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.31 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
47 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Meredith 8.32 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
47 Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 8.32 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
47 Mosley, Quiana FR-1 Roanoke 8.32 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
47 Grabowski, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 8.32 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
51 Boras, Grace JR-3 Catholic 8.33(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
52 Neff, Destiny FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
53 Kindsvater, Samantha SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.35 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
53 Lansberry, Hannah FR-1 Emory 8.35 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
55 Morrow, Dale JR-3 Lynchburg 8.36 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
55 Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.36(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Watson, Haven JR-3 U. of the South 8.37(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
58 Galloway, Ronnece SO-2 LeTourneau 8.38 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
58 Burks, J'Mya FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.38(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
58 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 8.38 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
58 Long, Allison SO-2 Hendrix 8.38 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
62 Barksdale, Trinity FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.39 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
63 Lightfoot, Brianna FR-1 Mary Washington 8.40 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
64 Kinney, Alexandria FR-1 Berry 8.41 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
64 Robuck, Erica FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.41 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
66 Meyer, Samantha FR-1 Roanoke 8.42 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
67 Mathews, Kristyn FR-1 LeTourneau 8.43 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
67 Taylor, Julianna FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.43 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
69 Tidwell, Kelby FR-1 McMurry 8.45@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
70 Horsley, Quintasia JR-3 Mary Washington 8.47 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
70 Miller, Tajah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8.47 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
72 Fort, Thalia FR-1 Hendrix 8.48 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
72 Rosenwasser, Jessica SR-4 Washington and Lee 8.48 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
72 Joiner, Traya SO-2 McMurry 8.48@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
75 Sargeant, Ranicha FR-1 Guilford 8.49 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
75 Stuber, Meredith SR-4 U. of the South 8.49(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
77 Jones, Murfee FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.50 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
78 Baker, Madeline Catholic 8.51 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
78 Capel, Sara Kate SR-4 Rhodes 8.51 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
78 Forosisky, Kayla FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.51 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
78 Washington, Zada SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.51@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
78 Fisher, Hailey FR-1 Millsaps 8.51 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
83 Boehl, Leah SR-4 Hendrix 8.52 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
83 Racine, Briana FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.52 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
85 Schumacher, Gracie FR-1 Berry 8.53 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
85 Ashley, Jaye Southwestern (Tex.) 8.53 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
87 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 8.55 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
87 Pennese, Samantha SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 8.55 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
89 Lindsey, Alexus Birmingham-Southern 8.57 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
89 Crawford, Shanda FR-1 Lynchburg 8.57 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
91 Summers, Ania SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 8.58 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
91 Pitts, Zarea FR-1 Guilford 8.58 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
93 Curtis, Carmen SO-2 Guilford 8.59 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
93 Travers, Paige SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.59 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
93 Neston, Victoria JR-3 Christopher Newport 8.59 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
96 Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 8.60 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
97 Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 8.61 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
97 Briggs, Mara SR-4 Roanoke 8.61 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
99 Harris, Shannon SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.62 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
100 Walter, Jillian Catholic 8.63 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Zach SR-4 UT-Tyler 21.66 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
2 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.87 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
3 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.01# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Stone, Curtis JR-3 Berry 22.09# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
4 Shadkhoo, Alex FR-1 Lynchburg 22.09# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Fiore, Donovan JR-3 Washington and Lee 22.13# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
7 Garcia, Josh JR-3 UT-Tyler 22.14 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
8 Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 22.21# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Cannon, Diante FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.23# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Dracon, Doug FR-1 Washington and Lee 22.28# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Berry, Brandon SO-2 Christopher Newport 22.40# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
12 Short, Jordan SO-2 Lynchburg 22.41# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
12 Tuggle, Peyton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 22.41 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
14 Clark, Billy FR-1 Rhodes 22.45# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
15 Wright, Tanner JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 22.46@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
16 Fost, Liam SO-2 Emory 22.48# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Douglas, Julian SO-2 Lynchburg 22.52# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
18 Dudley, Curtis JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 22.59# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
19 Crawford, Juwan FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 22.63@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
20 Lawrence, Grayson SO-2 UT-Tyler 22.64 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
21 Trompler, Kade SO-2 UT-Tyler 22.65 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
22 Leftwich, Brandon Piedmont 22.69 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
23 Powell, Ezrael FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.73# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
23 Cardozo, Fernando JR-3 Emory 22.73# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
25 Reid, Joey FR-1 Roanoke 22.74# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
26 Johnson, Alijah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 22.75# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 22.80 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
27 Mayo, James FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.80# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
29 Nevarez, Bobby FR-1 Lynchburg 22.83# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
30 Lovelace, Anthony SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.84 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
30 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 22.84# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Berry 22.87# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Majors, Sean FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 22.91 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
33 Mohseni, Aria JR-3 Emory 22.91 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
35 De Leon, Romeo SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 22.92 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
35 Johnson, Dan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.92# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Jimenez, Coy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 22.94# 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
37 Kidd, Zion SO-2 Emory 22.94# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
37 Crawley, Troy SO-2 Roanoke 22.94# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Martin, Raphael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.94 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
41 Jones, Dirk SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.96# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
42 Ray, Micah SO-2 Roanoke 22.99 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
43 Konah, Edashall FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.01@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
43 Matta, Christian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 23.01 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
45 Bell, Asa SO-2 Guilford 23.06# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Weaver, Reece FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.06# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
45 Moffo, Landry FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.06# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
48 O'Brien, Xavier SO-2 Roanoke 23.10 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
49 Muska, Johnny Piedmont 23.12 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
49 Walton, Rajai SO-2 Mary Washington 23.12# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
51 Sakimura, Tyler SO-2 Mary Washington 23.19# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
52 Frazier, Karim SR-4 Randolph 23.20# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
53 Stewart, Christopher SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 23.26 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
54 Germany, Sean SO-2 McMurry 23.27@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
55 Brass, Dainen JR-3 Christopher Newport 23.32# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
55 McCroskey, Killian FR-1 Roanoke 23.32# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Williams, Stanley SO-2 LeTourneau 23.33# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
58 McNealey, Bryce Oglethorpe 23.37 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
58 Wendel, Dillan SO-2 Texas Lutheran 23.37# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
60 Rand, Alex Emory 23.38 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
61 Teagle, Jack SO-2 Washington and Lee 23.39# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
62 Solomon, Jacob FR-1 Emory 23.40 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
63 Carroll, Corey SO-2 Berea 23.41 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
63 Justice, Brandon FR-1 Roanoke 23.41# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
65 McDade, Greg Southwestern (Tex.) 23.43 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
66 Moran, Kevin JR-3 Lynchburg 23.44# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
67 Jackson III, Wilson FR-1 Shenandoah 23.46 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
67 Brown-Flowers, Zashon FR-1 Lynchburg 23.46# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
69 Binck, Peter SR-4 Catholic 23.47# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
70 Howell, Nathaniel FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.48 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
71 Morton, Elijah JR-3 Shenandoah 23.50# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
72 Griffin, Kaprice JR-3 McMurry 23.52@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
73 Jones, Collin FR-1 LeTourneau 23.53 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
74 Anderson, Eric FR-1 Lynchburg 23.54# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
75 Kim, Anthony FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.55 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
76 Miller, Luke FR-1 Mary Washington 23.57# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
77 Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 23.58# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
78 Fisher, Eric SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 23.60# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
79 Albright, DJ FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.61 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
80 Huffman, Carter SR-4 Washington and Lee 23.62# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
80 Siniard, Solomon FR-1 LeTourneau 23.62# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
82 Mims, Derrell JR-3 Berry 23.63# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
83 Hall, Chris SO-2 Mary Washington 23.64 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
84 Stewart, Noah FR-1 Rhodes 23.65 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
84 Straw, Noah FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.65# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
86 Colson, Tevin JR-3 Pfeiffer 23.70# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
86 Anderson, Kobe SO-2 Lynchburg 23.70# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
88 Chapey, Derek SR-4 Catholic 23.72# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
89 May, Tanner FR-1 Centre 23.73# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
90 McNeil, Zach FR-1 Roanoke 23.74# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
90 Maxwell, Patrick FR-1 Catholic 23.74# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
90 Christopher, Alexander FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.74 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
90 Patel, Nish SO-2 Berry 23.74 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
94 Schriver, Austin Berry 23.75 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
95 Pratt, Tucker JR-3 Hendrix 23.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
96 Jones, Letherio SO-2 U. of the South 23.78 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
97 Masters, Caleb FR-1 Covenant 23.79# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
97 Clark, Matt SO-2 Piedmont 23.79 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
99 Graham, Cameron Piedmont 23.81# JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
100 Wilson, Kelvin FR-1 Berry 23.82 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 25.05 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Osei, Dilys SR-4 Emory 25.07# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
3 Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3 Shenandoah 25.11# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Valle, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.61# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
5 Cammarata, Jessica FR-1 Lynchburg 25.77# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Newhouse, Ari SR-4 Emory 25.80 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
6 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Texas Lutheran 25.80 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
8 Andrewlevich, Erin JR-3 Mary Washington 25.83# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 26.01 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
10 Grubbs, Summer FR-1 UT-Tyler 26.07 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
11 Harlan, Quinn SO-2 Roanoke 26.12# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Doherty, Nikki JR-3 Washington and Lee 26.14# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 26.32# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Greer, Kearra SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.34# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
15 Lane, Jaylyn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 26.39# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
16 Gillespie, Aliyah SR-4 Millsaps 26.42 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
17 Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 26.58# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Moreau, Alison SO-2 Roanoke 26.60# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Eastham, Jessica JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 26.61@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
20 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 26.65 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
21 Mitchell, Endasia SR-4 Lynchburg 26.83# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
22 Aurand, Claire JR-3 Roanoke 26.92 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
22 Washington, Kwonsha SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 26.92# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Lansberry, Hannah FR-1 Emory 26.97 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
25 Whitlock, Kimeesha FR-1 Methodist 26.99# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
26 Andrey, Nicolette SR-4 Oglethorpe 27.01# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
27 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 27.09 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
28 Hooker, Kacee FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.11# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
29 Meador, Tye SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.12# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
30 Bowden, Hannah SR-4 Christopher Newport 27.21# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
31 Galloway, Ronnece SO-2 LeTourneau 27.22 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
32 Cundiff, Alli Rhodes 27.32 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
32 Decker, Natalie FR-1 UT-Tyler 27.32 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
34 Perry, Destaunia SO-2 Lynchburg 27.36 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
35 Kindsvater, Samantha SO-2 Washington and Lee 27.38# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
36 Hill, Anteca FR-1 Piedmont 27.40 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
36 Teague, Carolina FR-1 Millsaps 27.40 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
36 Grabowski, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 27.40# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Harris, Shannon SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 27.42# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
40 DeSantis, Adrianna FR-1 Christopher Newport 27.43# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
41 Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.44# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.45# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 27.45 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
44 Barbarosh, Jessica FR-1 Emory 27.48 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
45 Laurent, Jimlyn SR-4 Methodist 27.50# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Winn, Kyra SO-2 UT-Tyler 27.51 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
47 Rosenwasser, Jessica SR-4 Washington and Lee 27.53# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
48 Cherikos, Angie SO-2 Mary Washington 27.54# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
49 Sheets, Jordan JR-3 Randolph 27.57# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
50 Pennese, Samantha SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 27.61@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
50 Fisher, Kendra JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 27.61# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
50 Neff, Destiny FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.61# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
53 Berg, Donzailya FR-1 Lynchburg 27.63 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
53 Wisby, Marley FR-1 Rhodes 27.63 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
55 Warner, Destani SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 27.64@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
56 Neston, Victoria JR-3 Christopher Newport 27.66# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
57 Stuber, Meredith SR-4 U. of the South 27.71 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
57 Chandler, Maddie FR-1 Rhodes 27.71 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
59 Blake, Savannah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.75# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
59 Schumacher, Gracie FR-1 Berry 27.75# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
61 Fort, Thalia FR-1 Hendrix 27.76 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
62 Schiavone, Kelsie SR-4 U. of the South 27.77# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
63 Kinney, Alexandria FR-1 Berry 27.80# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
64 Gheen, Savannah FR-1 Roanoke 27.82# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
65 Leon Ledezma, Valentina FR-1 Mary Washington 27.86# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
66 Brown, Belle FR-1 Emory 27.89 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
67 Lightfoot, Brianna FR-1 Mary Washington 27.92# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
68 Holmes, Morgan FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 27.93# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
69 Meyer, Samantha FR-1 Roanoke 27.94# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
70 Mulhere, Lindsay JR-3 Christopher Newport 27.98# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
71 Coffin, Alexandria FR-1 Centre 28.00# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
72 Trotman, Taylor Birmingham-Southern 28.03 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
73 Casto, Bailey FR-1 Lynchburg 28.10# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
74 Boras, Grace JR-3 Catholic 28.14# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
74 Washington, Zada SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 28.14@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
76 Kudayah, Becky FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.16@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
77 Ayoade, Sarah FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.18# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
78 Richardson-Powell, Vene FR-1 Catholic 28.19# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
79 Connor, Kennedy SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 28.20@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
80 Bolden, Jaida SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.22 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
81 Leonardis, Alexandra JR-3 Piedmont 28.23 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
82 Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 28.26 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
83 Taylor, Monasia FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.27 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
84 Moede, Jannah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.28 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
84 Baxter, Lindsey JR-3 Roanoke 28.28# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
84 Caple, Terra JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 28.28# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
87 Defteraiou, Androniki JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.36 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
87 Scales, Zoe FR-1 Lynchburg 28.36 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
89 Heigley, Leta FR-1 Berea 28.37# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
89 Jones, Murfee FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.37# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
91 Tidwell, Kelby FR-1 McMurry 28.44@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
92 Ansman, Claire SO-2 Centre 28.46# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
92 Joiner, Traya SO-2 McMurry 28.46@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
94 Brown, Nandhi FR-1 McMurry 28.47@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
95 Britt, Jamie SO-2 Guilford 28.48# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
96 Kastenberg, Emily SO-2 Emory 28.50 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
96 Taylor, Julianna FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.50# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
98 Troop-McKittrick, Aubrey FR-1 Rhodes 28.51 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
99 Spanfeller, Jamie FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.54# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
100 Mosley, Quiana FR-1 Roanoke 28.55# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Zach SR-4 UT-Tyler 47.98 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
2 Fost, Liam SO-2 Emory 48.04# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 48.27 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
4 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 48.58 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
5 Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 48.91# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
6 Fiore, Donovan JR-3 Washington and Lee 49.37# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Martinez, Aaron FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 49.71@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
8 Thompson, Connor SO-2 Texas Lutheran 49.95 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
9 Short, Jordan SO-2 Lynchburg 50.01# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Rodriguez, Seve SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 50.09 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
11 Garcia, Josh JR-3 UT-Tyler 50.12 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
12 Cooney, Eaman FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 50.15# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
13 Chanriang, Hasanai SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 50.17@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
14 Cannon, Diante FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.29# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Huffman, Carter SR-4 Washington and Lee 50.50# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
16 Ray, Micah SO-2 Roanoke 50.54# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
17 Clark, Billy FR-1 Rhodes 50.59# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
18 Williams, Jacob SO-2 McMurry 50.60@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
19 McNealey, Bryce FR-1 Oglethorpe 50.62 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
20 Berry, Brandon SO-2 Christopher Newport 50.64# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Limones, Michael JR-3 McMurry 50.69@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
22 Wilson, Micah SO-2 Washington and Lee 50.80# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
23 Moran, Kevin JR-3 Lynchburg 50.82# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Atkins, Chris FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.85# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
25 Walker, Blair Trinity (Tex.) 50.86 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Hall, Chris SO-2 Mary Washington 50.93# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Martin, Andre SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.93# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Berry 50.99# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
29 Rand, Alex JR-3 Emory 51.07# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
30 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 51.10 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
31 Torres, Chris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 51.12 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
32 Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 51.13# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
33 White, Matthew FR-1 Emory 51.20# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
34 Cahill, Connor JR-3 Lynchburg 51.27# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
35 Wosahla, Adam FR-1 Christopher Newport 51.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Jimenez, Coy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 51.35# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Caines, Alexander SO-2 Washington and Lee 51.43# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
38 Bitar, Alberto FR-1 Emory 51.45 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
39 Anderson, Eric FR-1 Lynchburg 51.49# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
40 Johnson, Alijah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 51.66# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
41 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR-3 Catholic 51.77# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
42 Binck, Peter SR-4 Catholic 51.89# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Colson, Tevin JR-3 Pfeiffer 51.94# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
44 Bell, Chevante JR-3 McMurry 52.05@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
45 Mayo, James FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.06# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
46 Pratt, Malik FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 52.07@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
47 Pranka, Drew SR-4 Washington and Lee 52.15# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
48 Jones, Letherio SO-2 U. of the South 52.21# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
49 Wendel, Dillan SO-2 Texas Lutheran 52.26# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
50 Oliver, Miles SO-2 Washington and Lee 52.28# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
51 Jones, Levi SO-2 Hendrix 52.29 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
52 Weaver, Reece FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 52.35# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Maxwell, Patrick FR-1 Catholic 52.38# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Talley, Garrett SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 52.43 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
55 Justice, Brandon FR-1 Roanoke 52.52# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
56 Heichelheim, Dalton FR-1 LeTourneau 52.56# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
57 McDonough, Caimen FR-1 Texas Lutheran 52.59 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
58 Schwabauer, Cliff FR-1 Roanoke 52.63# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
59 Jackson III, Wilson FR-1 Shenandoah 52.70 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
60 Wilkes, Justin FR-1 Piedmont 52.71 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
61 Anderson, Kobe SO-2 Lynchburg 52.77 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
61 Gerik, Daniel SO-2 McMurry 52.77@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
63 Alexander, Josh SO-2 Rhodes 52.78# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
64 Blackstone, David FR-1 Lynchburg 52.79# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
65 Boehm, Lester FR-1 Texas Lutheran 52.81 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
66 Abdur-Rahim, Amir FR-1 Guilford 52.91# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
67 Sullivan, Kenneth SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.01# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
68 Moore, Christopher JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.15# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
69 Rippy, Collin SO-2 UT-Tyler 53.16 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
70 Williams, Grant FR-1 Roanoke 53.18# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
71 Byrd, Sam SR-4 Hendrix 53.24 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
72 LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 53.39# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
73 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.42# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
74 Greenwood, Damarion SO-2 UT-Tyler 53.45 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
74 Mahoney, Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 53.45@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
76 McCroskey, Killian FR-1 Roanoke 53.48 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
76 Chapey, Derek SR-4 Catholic 53.48# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
78 Nevarez, Bobby FR-1 Lynchburg 53.49# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
79 Brass, Dainen JR-3 Christopher Newport 53.50# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
80 Williams, Chris FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 53.56# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
80 Riner, Griffin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 53.56# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
82 Campbell, Shakir JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 53.60 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
83 Hahn, Monte Oglethorpe 53.62 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
83 Monroe, Dontavius SO-2 Pfeiffer 53.62# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
85 Katterhagen, Spencer SO-2 Washington and Lee 53.66# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
86 Pankey, William SR-4 Roanoke 53.70# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
87 Halbrook, Jeremy FR-1 Piedmont 53.71 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
88 Ryce, Josh FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 53.79 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
89 Pfaller, Jake SO-2 Centre 53.82# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
90 Khattab, Moustafa SR-4 Emory 53.90# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
91 Burkey, Thomas JR-3 Centre 53.98# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
92 Clark, Matt Piedmont 54.02 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
93 Martin, Steven SO-2 Christopher Newport 54.04# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
93 Pounders, Colton FR-1 LeTourneau 54.04@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
95 Hrushka, Arvin SO-2 LeTourneau 54.09 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
96 Pierce, Brayton SO-2 Roanoke 54.15# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
97 Kim, Anthony FR-1 Washington and Lee 54.16# Wilkins Center Invitational Jan 13, 2019
98 Ramirez, Ethan FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 54.22# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
99 Lassiter, D'Andre Pfeiffer 54.27# JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
100 Conley, Myles JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 54.29 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lansberry, Hannah FR-1 Emory 58.33# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Graham, Julia Piedmont 58.59 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
3 Mitchell, Endasia SR-4 Lynchburg 58.79 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
4 Newhouse, Ari SR-4 Emory 58.86 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
5 Cammarata, Jessica FR-1 Lynchburg 59.16# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Andrewlevich, Erin JR-3 Mary Washington 59.19# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Osei, Dilys SR-4 Emory 59.48 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
8 Bannon-Schneebeck, Abigail SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 59.51 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 59.58# Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
10 Hooker, Kacee FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00.12 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
11 Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.33# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Andrey, Nicolette SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:00.65 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
13 Grubbs, Summer FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:00.80 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
14 Lippert, Lily FR-1 Roanoke 1:00.89# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
15 Schiavone, Kelsie SR-4 U. of the South 1:00.90# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Wardy, Alice SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 1:00.95# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Greer, Kearra SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:00.96@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
18 Washington, Kwonsha SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.25# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
19 Garza, Andy JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:01.32 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
20 DeSantis, Adrianna FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:01.51# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
21 Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 1:01.54 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
22 Rosenblum, Michelle SO-2 Emory 1:01.79 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
23 Brown, Belle FR-1 Emory 1:02.04# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 Koepfinger, Hannah FR-1 Roanoke 1:02.05 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
24 Mulhere, Lindsay JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:02.05# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
26 Hughes, Jasmine SO-2 Piedmont 1:02.42 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
27 Dollins, Alizae SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.43# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
28 Bergquist, Julia SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.52 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
28 Decker, Natalie FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:02.52# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
30 Neston, Victoria JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:02.71# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
31 Ward, Arianna SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.83# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Blake, Savannah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.30# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
33 Casto, Bailey FR-1 Lynchburg 1:03.46# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
34 Jones, Murfee FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.50# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
35 Boras, Grace Catholic 1:03.54# 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
36 Eastham, Jessica JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 1:03.60@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Trotman, Taylor SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.69 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
37 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 1:03.69 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
39 Brya, Bailey JR-3 Hendrix 1:03.92 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
40 Moore, Tinsley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:04.13 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
40 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:04.13 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
42 Bryant, Rebecca SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:04.14 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
43 Winn, Kyra SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:04.22# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
44 Fitzpatrick, Erin SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.30# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
44 Mack, Delia JR-3 Shenandoah 1:04.30# Wilkins Center Invitational Jan 13, 2019
46 Green, Baley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:04.52# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
47 Dye, Nia JR-3 Centre 1:04.58# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
48 Gheen, Savannah FR-1 Roanoke 1:04.77# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
49 Carlini, Victoria SO-2 Catholic 1:04.88# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
50 Caple, Terra JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.91# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
51 Holmes, Morgan FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 1:05.02 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
52 Spanfeller, Jamie FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:05.05# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
53 Roberts, Virginia Kay SO-2 Covenant 1:05.06 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
53 Edwards, Rylie SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.06 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Hooks , Chauzney SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:05.08# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
56 Reese, Keaira JR-3 Lynchburg 1:05.15# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
57 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:05.19 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
58 Sheets, Jordan JR-3 Randolph 1:05.21# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
59 Horne, Kai SO-2 Millsaps 1:05.25 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
60 Henry, Destinee SO-2 Berea 1:05.35# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
61 Walcutt, Anna Catholic 1:05.38# 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
62 Crocker, Niya FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.81# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
63 Haley, Mackenzie SO-2 Catholic 1:05.88# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
64 Ayoade, Sarah FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:05.91# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
65 Troy, Natalie SO-2 Catholic 1:05.95# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
66 Fiore, Olivia FR-1 Catholic 1:06.00# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
67 Warner, Destani SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:06.02@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
68 Williams, Ariana FR-1 Shenandoah 1:06.14 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
69 Brown, Samantha SO-2 Guilford 1:06.28# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
70 Robben, Madeleine SO-2 Roanoke 1:06.36# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
71 Wisby, Marley Rhodes 1:06.50 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
72 Jackowicz, Noel FR-1 Mary Washington 1:06.53# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
73 Gonzalez, Leslie FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:06.84@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
74 Bernardo, Ananya FR-1 Guilford 1:06.93# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
75 Funk, Lexi SO-2 LeTourneau 1:06.95 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
76 Shackelford, Elizabeth SO-2 U. of the South 1:07.10# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
77 Thigpen, Deoni SO-2 Piedmont 1:07.12 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
78 Magno-Hester, Oxyx FR-1 Millsaps 1:07.14 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
79 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 1:07.25 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
80 Boehl, Leah SR-4 Hendrix 1:07.31 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
81 Patterson, Chakalyn FR-1 Methodist 1:07.32# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
82 Anyanwu, Ogechi SO-2 Catholic 1:07.36# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
82 Cherikos, Angie SO-2 Mary Washington 1:07.36 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
84 Mallette, Brittany JR-3 Roanoke 1:07.42# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
85 Tidwell, Kelby FR-1 McMurry 1:07.60 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Leon Ledezma, Valentina FR-1 Mary Washington 1:07.84# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
87 Whitty, Emily SO-2 Roanoke 1:08.08# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
88 Mague, Olivia FR-1 Methodist 1:08.09# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
89 Ferrell, Naomi SO-2 Centre 1:08.34# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
89 Diamond, Sarah JR-3 Catholic 1:08.34# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
91 Ramsden, Angela SO-2 Lynchburg 1:08.41# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
92 Alexander, Saja SO-2 Roanoke 1:08.64# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
93 Phillips, Bailey SR-4 Centre 1:08.84# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
94 Villalpando, Allianna FR-1 McMurry 1:09.01 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
95 Bucknam, Allie Meredith 1:09.01# JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
96 Faber, Christina FR-1 Catholic 1:09.20# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
97 Cunningham, Erin JR-3 Centre 1:09.46# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
98 Bushong, Alexi FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:09.66@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
99 Clements, Cara FR-1 Emory 1:09.85 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
100 Kazemi, Ayla Emory 1:09.89 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Clark FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:53.27# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
2 McGaw, Cavanaugh JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:53.97# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
3 Wosahla, Adam FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:54.37# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Cecotti, Matthew SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:54.47# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
5 Perretta, Tom SO-2 Emory 1:54.59# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Marcus, Jon FR-1 Emory 1:54.62# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
7 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 1:54.97# Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
8 Baird, Cooper SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:56.30# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Sneed, Laurence SO-2 Mary Washington 1:56.45# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
10 Pirozzi, Cosmo Catholic 1:56.59# 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Caines, Alexander SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:56.72# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Martinez, Aaron FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:56.96@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
13 Gmurek, Shawn JR-3 Lynchburg 1:57.26# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
14 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 1:57.58 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
15 McGuire, Liam FR-1 Emory 1:57.79 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
16 Wendel, Dillan SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:57.98 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
17 Henderson, Ryan FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:58.27# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 1:58.29 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Meade, Rodrigo SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:58.31 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
20 Hall, Chris SO-2 Mary Washington 1:58.37# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
20 Turbeville, Clint SO-2 Lynchburg 1:58.37# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
22 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:58.62# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Oliver, Miles SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:58.64# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
24 Dors, Ian JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:58.86# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
25 Putnam, Jason JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:58.96# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
26 LaPointe, Joseph Catholic 1:59.14# 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
27 Ridley, Thomas FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:59.43 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
28 Saunders, William SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:59.44# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
29 Hedgepeth, Jacob SO-2 Emory 1:59.56 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Duvall, Brenton FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:59.93# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
31 Moore, Christopher JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:00.07# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
32 Yeager, Brendan SO-2 Covenant 2:00.47 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
33 Biles, Alec SO-2 Mary Washington 2:00.50# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Roanoke 2:00.61# Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
35 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 2:00.63# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
36 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 2:00.68# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
37 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 2:00.72 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
38 Elliott, Kevin SR-4 Roanoke 2:00.87# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 West, Johnathan FR-1 Berea 2:00.93# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Hawk, Andrew SO-2 Lynchburg 2:01.04# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
41 Dalton, Zachary SO-2 Roanoke 2:01.05# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
42 Tiemann, Jacob JR-3 Rhodes 2:01.10# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
43 White, Matthew FR-1 Emory 2:01.11# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
44 Miller, Calvin JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:01.16# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
45 Allinger, Jeremy FR-1 Shenandoah 2:01.33# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
46 Freeman, Curtis JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:01.37# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
47 Pratt, Malik FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:01.44@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
48 Mehrer, Justin SR-4 Shenandoah 2:01.46# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Griner, John FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:01.50 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
50 Lattuca, Skyler FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:01.96# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
51 Smith, Darius FR-1 Piedmont 2:02.01 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
52 Butler, Danner SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:02.14# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Benedict, Nick FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:02.35 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
53 Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:02.35# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
55 Nackos, Tad FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:02.47 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
56 Watson, Nick FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:02.55# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
57 Conway, Chad FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:02.56 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Talley, Garrett SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:02.61 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
59 Gaffin, David FR-1 Covenant 2:02.64 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
60 South, Andrew SO-2 Mary Washington 2:02.77# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
61 Griffith, Ben Rhodes 2:02.85 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
62 Halbrook, Jeremy FR-1 Piedmont 2:03.26 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
63 Deihl, Zach FR-1 Millsaps 2:03.29 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
64 Caminiti, Cole JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:03.51# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
65 Nightingale, Lorien SO-2 LeTourneau 2:03.54# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
66 Harris , Michael JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:03.60# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
67 Le Mahieu, Leif SO-2 Covenant 2:03.68# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
68 Shew, Andy FR-1 Emory 2:04.13 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
69 Artz, Peyton SR-4 Christopher Newport 2:04.62# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
70 McGovern, Ford SO-2 U. of the South 2:05.01# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
71 Calderon, Caleb JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:05.23# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
72 Wade, Dustin FR-1 Roanoke 2:05.26 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
73 Elrod, Cole Piedmont 2:05.41 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
74 McCarthy, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 2:05.49 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
75 Mallery, Michael FR-1 Mary Washington 2:05.56# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
76 Carlson, Alec JR-3 Roanoke 2:05.77# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
77 Raines, Will Rhodes 2:05.83 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
78 Johnson, Gabriel FR-1 Berea 2:06.15# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
79 Epperly, Brayden FR-1 Randolph 2:06.68# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
80 Wilkes, Justin FR-1 Piedmont 2:07.17 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
81 Allen, Jeremiah FR-1 Lynchburg 2:07.24# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
82 Dorner-Thomas, Justin SO-2 Lynchburg 2:07.36# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
83 Evans, Nicholas JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:07.46 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
84 Dewitt, Harry JR-3 Rhodes 2:07.47# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
85 Capehart , Aaron SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:07.62# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
86 Riner, Griffin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:07.83 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
87 Chirinos, Derrick SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2:07.88# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
88 Crump, Athey JR-3 Roanoke 2:08.04# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
89 Tres, Michael JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:08.20# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
90 Steel, Gavin SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:08.28 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
91 Tolarchyk, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:08.30# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
92 Elzamzami, Ahmed SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:08.32# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
93 Sullivan, Kenneth SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:08.44# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
94 Wright, Calum Rhodes 2:08.57 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
95 Barton, Zachary SR-4 Shenandoah 2:08.73# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
96 Fusco, Brendan FR-1 Rhodes 2:08.86# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
97 McTaggart, Alex SO-2 Rhodes 2:08.88# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
98 Anderson, Wesley SO-2 LeTourneau 2:09.19@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
99 Hodges, Ben SO-2 Centre 2:09.29# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
100 Ward, William SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:09.66# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rynard, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:11.91 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Cao, Angela FR-1 Emory 2:16.46# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Rodenfels, Annie SR-4 Centre 2:17.39# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
4 O'Shea, Kayla SR-4 Emory 2:18.78 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
5 Lannen, Monica JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:19.99# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
6 Cunningham, Anne SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:20.09# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
7 Mitchell, Endasia SR-4 Lynchburg 2:20.10 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
8 Cholak, Michela JR-3 Lynchburg 2:20.29 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
9 Seybold, Margaret SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:20.57# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Schiffman, Avery FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:20.58# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
11 Smith, Claire SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:22.50# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Drury, Hope SO-2 McMurry 2:22.97 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Zeissner, Izzy JR-3 Emory 2:23.71# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 St Cyr, Leda Rhodes 2:23.80 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
15 Funk, Logan FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:24.39# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Hooker, Kacee FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:24.78 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
17 Garcia, Kylee JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:24.87 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
18 Ardrey, Kaitlyn FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:25.41# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR-1 Covenant 2:25.45# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Carlini, Victoria Catholic 2:25.99# 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
21 Segura, Alexis SO-2 LeTourneau 2:26.03 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
22 McWilliams, Shelby JR-3 McMurry 2:26.39 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Hyde, Kellie SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:26.40# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 2:26.67# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
25 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 2:27.06 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
26 Delean, Camy FR-1 Mary Washington 2:28.14# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
27 Pace, Didi SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:28.33 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:28.57# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
29 Serrell, Laurie SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2:28.99# 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
30 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 2:29.35 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
31 Mattson, Alexis SO-2 Roanoke 2:29.69# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Barthol, Allison SO-2 Roanoke 2:29.69# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Miller, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 2:29.73 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
34 Cohn, Maryella Rhodes 2:29.83 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
35 Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Emory 2:30.36 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
36 Malloy, Madison SO-2 Centre 2:31.32# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
37 Cammarata, Jessica FR-1 Lynchburg 2:31.37 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
38 White, Kristy JR-3 Mary Washington 2:31.85# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
39 Woods, Shannon JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:31.95# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
40 Henry, Maggie FR-1 Covenant 2:32.02# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
41 Story, Olivia SO-2 Mary Washington 2:32.43# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
42 Clevenger, Kinslee JR-3 Berry 2:32.62# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
43 Tencate, Sydney SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 2:32.84# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
44 Mangold, Camille JR-3 Centre 2:32.92# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Saling, Leah SO-2 Mary Washington 2:33.25# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
46 Prye, Natalie SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:33.71# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
47 Thornton, Tara SO-2 Catholic 2:34.10# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
48 Shelly, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:34.15# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
49 Schreiber, Samantha SR-4 Lynchburg 2:34.39 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
50 Shanahan, Rachel SO-2 Emory 2:34.74 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
51 Nelson, Anna SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:35.02# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
52 Johnson, Tori SO-2 Berry 2:35.05 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
53 Wilderotter, Paige FR-1 Catholic 2:35.26# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
54 Bernardo, Ananya FR-1 Guilford 2:36.09# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
55 Smith , Hannah SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:36.30# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
56 Rosas, Jaquelin SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 2:36.42# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
57 Musgrove, Quinland FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:36.67# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
58 Smith, Aislynn SR-4 Shenandoah 2:36.92 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
59 Williams, Ariana FR-1 Shenandoah 2:37.43 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
60 Burgess, Jordan JR-3 Emory 2:37.45 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
61 Guzman, Teresa FR-1 Mary Washington 2:37.48 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
62 Meservey, Nicole FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:37.56# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
63 Hill, Rachel SO-2 Meredith 2:37.60# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
64 Fogle, Amelia FR-1 Centre 2:38.15# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Huggins, Hannah JR-3 Mary Washington 2:38.28# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
66 Ly, Michelle SO-2 Emory 2:38.53# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
67 Kazemi, Ayla SO-2 Emory 2:39.15# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
68 Evans, Meghan SR-4 Meredith 2:39.34# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
69 Stauffer, Zoe SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:39.76# CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon Feb 25, 2019
70 Gonzalez, Leslie FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:40.81@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
71 Lorenzi, Teah FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:40.86# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
72 Rowland, MaryBeth JR-3 Berry 2:41.74# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
73 Chambers, Samantha FR-1 Shenandoah 2:41.89# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
74 Duboeuf, Anais JR-3 Centre 2:42.10# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
75 Ramsden, Angela SO-2 Lynchburg 2:42.16 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
76 Snyder, Abby JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:42.25# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
77 Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 2:42.29# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
78 Saunders, Michaela SR-4 Randolph 2:42.60# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
79 Anderson, Whitney FR-1 Shenandoah 2:42.87# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
80 Miller, Megan SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:42.96# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
81 Hibarra, Adriana SR-4 U. of the South 2:43.56# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
82 Simmons, Theresa SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:44.90 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
83 Farley, Olivia FR-1 Roanoke 2:45.98# Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
84 Davenport, Morgan FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:46.52 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
85 Hood, Julianne SO-2 LeTourneau 2:46.62# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
86 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 2:47.10# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
87 Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 2:47.20 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
88 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:47.21# CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon Feb 25, 2019
89 Vargas, Tiffany FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:47.23 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
90 Fitch, Sydney SO-2 Covenant 2:47.82 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
91 Petsch, Shannon Guilford 2:47.99# JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
92 Tremblay, Taylor FR-1 Guilford 2:48.52# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
93 Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 2:48.70 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
94 Roach, Katie FR-1 Berea 2:49.61# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
95 Macias, Jennifer FR-1 Shenandoah 2:50.67# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
96 Denlinger, Lydia SO-2 Shenandoah 2:52.12# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
97 McKinney, Kelly JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:52.49# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
98 Kinka, Destiny FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:52.66# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
99 Karstetter, Kaily FR-1 Shenandoah 2:54.57# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
100 Crocker, Niya FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:55.30# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Clark FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:16.78# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
2 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 4:18.31 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
3 Cecotti, Matthew SO-2 UT-Tyler 4:19.87 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Hedgepeth, Jacob SO-2 Emory 4:20.19 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
5 McGuire, Liam FR-1 Emory 4:20.20# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 4:21.13# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 McGaw, Cavanaugh JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:21.39# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
8 Salgado, Sair FR-1 Berea 4:21.71# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Dillon, Matt SO-2 Emory 4:21.87# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Patrick, Hank SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:22.22# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 4:22.41 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
12 Meade, Rodrigo Oglethorpe 4:23.04 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
13 Putnam, Jason JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:23.16# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
14 Bernstein, Ethan FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:24.05# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:24.08# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
16 Baird, Cooper SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:25.01# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Edmonds, Trejon JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:25.51# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
18 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR-3 Catholic 4:25.82# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
19 Woodfolk, Drew FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:26.12# Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
20 Shaw, Bennett SR-4 Emory 4:26.42 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
21 Moore, Spencer FR-1 Emory 4:26.78 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
22 Harris , Michael JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:27.90# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
23 Rosenfeld, Jonathan SO-2 Emory 4:28.82# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Shew, Andy Emory 4:29.48 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
25 Cope, Daniel SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:29.65# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
26 Ridley, Thomas FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:29.68 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
27 Dolwick, Alex SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:29.76# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Lattuca, Skyler FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:29.92# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
29 Roberts, Parker JR-3 Berry 4:29.96# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Calderon, Caleb JR-3 Texas Lutheran 4:30.24 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
31 LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 4:30.34# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
32 Breeden, Tyler SR-4 Emory 4:30.66# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Marcus, Jon FR-1 Emory 4:31.05 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
34 O'Cadiz, Matthew FR-1 Mary Washington 4:31.76# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
35 Smith, Peter FR-1 Roanoke 4:31.89# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Allen, Justice SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:31.91# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
37 Gmurek, Shawn JR-3 Lynchburg 4:32.18 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
38 Nightingale, Lorien SO-2 LeTourneau 4:32.46@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
39 Miller, Max SO-2 Piedmont 4:33.30 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
40 Mehrer, Justin SR-4 Shenandoah 4:33.99 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
41 Dukes, Stephen SO-2 Methodist 4:34.04# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
42 Saunders, William SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:34.37# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
43 Edwards, Andrew SO-2 Centre 4:34.38# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
44 Di lorio, Tony FR-1 Emory 4:34.46 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
45 Knowlton, Will SR-4 Berry 4:34.58# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
46 Blake, Elliot Trinity (Tex.) 4:34.83 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
47 George, Jonathan FR-1 Covenant 4:35.26 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
48 Mackenzie, Zachary SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:35.59# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
49 Tolarchyk, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:36.07# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
50 Henderson, Ryan FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:36.09 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
51 Shay, Tim SR-4 Roanoke 4:36.23# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
52 McIlroy, Will JR-3 UT-Tyler 4:36.61# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
53 Dewitt, Harry JR-3 Rhodes 4:37.01# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
54 McTaggart, Alex SO-2 Rhodes 4:37.82# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
55 Tres, Michael JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:38.15# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
56 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Roanoke 4:38.36# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
57 Lucas, Brett FR-1 Emory 4:38.38# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
58 Jacobs, Alvin Piedmont 4:38.41 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
59 Briant, Jared Rhodes 4:38.89 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
60 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 4:38.93@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
61 Evans, Nicholas Oglethorpe 4:39.09 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
62 Caicedo, Jonathan SO-2 Mary Washington 4:39.12# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
63 Adams, Nathan JR-3 UT-Tyler 4:39.40 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
63 Le Mahieu, Leif SO-2 Covenant 4:39.40 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
65 Moench, Jason FR-1 Lynchburg 4:39.46# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
66 Powers, Jack SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:39.52 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 4:39.68# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
68 Fusco, Brendan FR-1 Rhodes 4:39.82# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
69 Smith, Darius Piedmont 4:39.87 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
70 Tivenan, Stephen JR-3 Mary Washington 4:40.08# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
71 Cobos, Diego FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:40.22# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
72 Allison, Micaiah SO-2 Covenant 4:40.47# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
73 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 4:40.99 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
74 Stirling, Calhoun SR-4 Mary Washington 4:41.41# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
75 Farley, Michael FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:41.70# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
76 Morgan, Joshua FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:41.79 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:41.91# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
78 Zulauf, Chamberlain FR-1 Roanoke 4:41.92# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
79 Cousineau, Gage FR-1 Berea 4:41.97# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
80 Baumgartner, Brandon FR-1 Mary Washington 4:42.21# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
81 Davis, Reed SO-2 Shenandoah 4:42.27# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
82 Billings, Beau SR-4 East Texas Baptist 4:42.85 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
83 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Lynchburg 4:42.99 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
84 Sanchez, Tyler SR-4 McMurry 4:43.38@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
85 Lucas, Neil FR-1 Lynchburg 4:43.51# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
86 Mallett, Cam JR-3 Berry 4:43.62# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Ayers, Connor SO-2 Methodist 4:43.68# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
88 Hodges, Ben SO-2 Centre 4:43.77# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
89 Burklow, John JR-3 Mary Washington 4:43.97# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
90 Finch, Alvin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:44.52# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
91 Bapties, Matthew SO-2 Mary Washington 4:44.62# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
92 Chirinos, Derrick SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4:45.27# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
93 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 4:45.28 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
93 Albert, Kyle JR-3 Shenandoah 4:45.28 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
95 Magallen, Sammy SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:45.34 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
96 Libman, Justin FR-1 Mary Washington 4:45.67# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
97 Andress, Nathan SR-4 Hendrix 4:45.72 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
98 Speier, Joshua JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:45.95# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
99 Broussard, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 4:47.37 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
99 Campbell, Alex JR-3 Emory 4:47.37# Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodenfels, Annie SR-4 Centre 4:59.34# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
2 O'Shea, Kayla SR-4 Emory 5:04.53# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Lannen, Monica JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:06.50# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
4 Ariel, Calista JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:08.15# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Jackson, English JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:10.83# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Seybold, Margaret SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:11.93# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 McIntyre, Carrie SO-2 Emory 5:12.17 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
8 Rynard, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 5:12.33# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
9 Moody, Julia JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:12.80# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Cao, Angela FR-1 Emory 5:13.76 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
11 Knerr, Emily SR-4 Mary Washington 5:14.29# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
12 Johnson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Lynchburg 5:14.47 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
13 Juran, Jordan Trinity (Tex.) 5:15.04 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 McMichael, Kirsten SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:15.81# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 5:16.29# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Lyons, Kiera Catholic 5:16.89# 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Watson, Morgan SR-4 Lynchburg 5:17.24# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 Pace, Didi SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:17.62# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
19 Yates, Samantha SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:17.80# Wilkins Center Invitational Jan 13, 2019
20 Dickerson, Samantha JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:19.61# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
21 Schreiber, Samantha SR-4 Lynchburg 5:19.71 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
22 Lawler, Makayla SO-2 Methodist 5:20.43# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
23 Ardrey, Kaitlyn FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:21.46# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
24 Hyde, Kellie SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:21.63# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
25 Funk, Logan FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:22.53# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
26 Salem, Tristin JR-3 UT-Tyler 5:22.70 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
27 Segura, Alexis SO-2 LeTourneau 5:23.85# McNeese State #2 Jan 25, 2019
28 Lee, Jessica JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:24.49# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
29 Bearup, Katie JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:25.21# Wilkins Center Invitational Jan 13, 2019
30 Garcia, Kylee JR-3 Texas Lutheran 5:26.31 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
31 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 5:26.60# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
32 Zeissner, Izzy Emory 5:26.77 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
33 Cohn, Maryella Rhodes 5:27.70 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
34 Serrell, Laurie SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:27.71# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
35 Herman, Meredith JR-3 Berry 5:28.16# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
36 Schiffman, Avery FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:28.92 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
37 Terpin, Bethany SR-4 Berry 5:29.05# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
38 Miller, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 5:29.62# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
39 Harris, Katie SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:30.12# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
40 Cholak, Michela JR-3 Lynchburg 5:30.20# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
41 Johnson, Caroline SO-2 Emory 5:30.36 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
42 Burnett, Stephanie FR-1 Lynchburg 5:30.42 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
43 Anderson, Alison SO-2 Centre 5:31.08# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
44 McWilliams, Shelby JR-3 McMurry 5:31.22@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
45 Malloy, Madison SO-2 Centre 5:31.61# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
46 Drury, Hope SO-2 McMurry 5:32.89@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
47 Nelson, Anna SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:33.62# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
48 Bradach, Ellie JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:33.88# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
49 Mangold, Camille JR-3 Centre 5:33.94# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
50 Hollen, Sarah FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:34.25# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
51 Smith, Claire SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:34.27# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
52 Hoaglund, Maddie SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:35.46# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
53 Wilderotter, Paige FR-1 Catholic 5:35.72# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
54 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 5:37.71# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
55 Tencate, Sydney SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 5:38.31@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
56 Bradach, Analee JR-3 Piedmont 5:38.32 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
57 Hoekendijk, Olivia SO-2 Emory 5:38.42 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
58 Devine, Mackenzie SR-4 Piedmont 5:38.44 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
59 Smith , Hannah SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:39.06# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
60 Head, Marjorie JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5:39.37# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
61 Fogle, Amelia FR-1 Centre 5:39.67# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
62 Hughes, Carly SO-2 Mary Washington 5:39.76# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
62 Shelly, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:39.76# Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
64 Cox, Tiffany SO-2 McMurry 5:40.27@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
65 Henry, Maggie FR-1 Covenant 5:40.28 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
66 Racette, Bella FR-1 Emory 5:40.66# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
67 Doran, Rebecca FR-1 Shenandoah 5:40.84 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
68 Thornton, Tara SO-2 Catholic 5:41.21# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
69 Story, Olivia SO-2 Mary Washington 5:41.35# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
70 Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Emory 5:41.42# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
71 Cooper, Marian SO-2 Guilford 5:42.02# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
72 Fagan, Kathryn SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:42.94# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
73 Albright, Olivia FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:42.96# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
74 Carcano, Natasha FR-1 UT-Tyler 5:43.31# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
75 Nisly, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:43.79# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
76 Todd, Casey SO-2 Piedmont 5:44.95 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
77 Hill, Allison Trinity (Tex.) 5:45.11 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
78 Guzman, Teresa FR-1 Mary Washington 5:45.27# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
79 Marino, Hannah FR-1 Catholic 5:45.52# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
80 Villanueva, Jasmine FR-1 Mary Washington 5:45.60# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
81 Rowland, MaryBeth JR-3 Berry 5:45.80# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
82 Hood, Victoria SR-4 LeTourneau 5:45.92# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
83 Larson, Keira Rhodes 5:46.31 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
84 Andrews, Maeve SR-4 Emory 5:46.58 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
85 Mayes, Mikey FR-1 Berry 5:47.19# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
86 Anderson, Whitney FR-1 Shenandoah 5:48.29# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
87 Angel, Valeria FR-1 Piedmont 5:48.70 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
88 Hamman, Lillian SO-2 Berry 5:49.75# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
89 Smith, Aislynn SR-4 Shenandoah 5:51.81 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
90 Dwier, Christina Emory 5:52.55 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
91 Allen, Rachel FR-1 Hendrix 5:52.68 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
92 Sanders, Bailey SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:53.64# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
93 Rafter, Zoe FR-1 Mary Washington 5:53.71 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
94 Flory, Kate SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:55.28# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
95 Bethel, Sophia FR-1 Piedmont 5:56.63 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 Feb 1, 2019
96 Morris, Ana SO-2 Emory 5:57.02# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
97 Eastham, Tylan JR-3 Berea 5:57.37# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
98 Duboeuf, Anais JR-3 Centre 5:57.59# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
99 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SR-4 McMurry 5:57.76@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
100 Morgan, Charis FR-1 Berry 5:58.87# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 8:23.05# Ohio State University Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
2 Hiegel, Robert SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8:33.18# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
3 Whetstone, Jack SO-2 Emory 8:37.44 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
4 Fields, Spencer Rhodes 8:40.99 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
5 Patrick, Hank SR-4 Washington and Lee 8:42.33# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 8:42.42 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Lightbody, Joseph SR-4 Christopher Newport 8:43.19# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
8 Gibson, Jeff JR-3 Mary Washington 8:43.53# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
9 Branson, Sam JR-3 Emory 8:44.70# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 8:45.07 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
11 Cox, John SO-2 Emory 8:45.93 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
12 Hadden, Jacob SO-2 Oglethorpe 8:45.94 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
13 Kinne, Austin JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:46.27# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Shaw, Bennett SR-4 Emory 8:50.13 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 McIlroy, Will JR-3 UT-Tyler 8:50.34 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Hearn, Adam Rhodes 8:51.20 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
17 Edwards, Clark FR-1 Christopher Newport 8:52.67# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
18 Dillon, Matt Emory 8:52.69 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
19 Roberts, Parker JR-3 Berry 8:52.97# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
20 Sparks, Maximillian FR-1 Lynchburg 8:53.64# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
21 Smith, Peter FR-1 Roanoke 8:53.97# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
22 Little, Tyler FR-1 Berea 8:54.34 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
23 Voehler, Dominic Rhodes 8:54.75 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
24 Dolwick, Alex SR-4 Washington and Lee 8:56.25# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
25 Woodfolk, Drew FR-1 Washington and Lee 8:56.69# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
26 Goldston, Aidan FR-1 Oglethorpe 8:56.76 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
27 Adams, Nathan JR-3 UT-Tyler 8:57.42 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Broussard, Mack SO-2 East Texas Baptist 8:58.51 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
29 Stevens, Reece SR-4 Rhodes 8:59.61# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
30 Bernstein, Ethan FR-1 Washington and Lee 8:59.69 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Speeney, Eric SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:01.09# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
32 Burke, Matthew SO-2 Emory 9:01.61# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
33 Marx, Freddie SO-2 Washington and Lee 9:01.96# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
34 O'Cadiz, Matthew FR-1 Mary Washington 9:02.04# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Kattenberg, Egan SO-2 Emory 9:02.90# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
36 Lucas, Brett FR-1 Emory 9:03.99 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
37 Freeman, Benjamin JR-3 Rhodes 9:04.21# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
38 Calderon, Caleb JR-3 Texas Lutheran 9:04.34# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
39 Blake, Elliot SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9:04.58 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Cope, Daniel SO-2 Washington and Lee 9:05.51# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Breeden, Tyler SR-4 Emory 9:06.56 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
42 Evans, Nicholas JR-3 Oglethorpe 9:06.66 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
43 Theimer, Robert SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:07.47# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
44 Zulauf, Chamberlain FR-1 Roanoke 9:07.97# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
45 Wongchotigul, Brian SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9:09.04 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
46 Di lorio, Tony SR-4 Emory 9:09.88 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
47 Holt, Keaton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 9:10.03 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Briant, Jared FR-1 Rhodes 9:10.13# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
49 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Roanoke 9:10.46# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
50 Harris , Michael JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 9:11.84 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
51 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Lynchburg 9:11.88# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
52 Mehrer, Justin SR-4 Shenandoah 9:12.06# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
53 Edmonds, Trejon JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:12.41# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
54 Finch, Alvin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9:14.18 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
55 Broemmel, Nicholas SR-4 Christopher Newport 9:14.60# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
56 Allen, Justice SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9:14.62# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
57 Ridley, Thomas FR-1 Oglethorpe 9:14.64# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
58 Campbell, Alex JR-3 Emory 9:15.04# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
59 Putnam, Jason JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:15.77 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
60 Cobos, Diego FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:16.15# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
61 Buss, David Trinity (Tex.) 9:16.29 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
62 Jones, Austin JR-3 Mary Washington 9:17.51# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
63 Jones, Keenan SR-4 Centre 9:18.89# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
64 McCarthy, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 9:19.11 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
65 Tolarchyk, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:19.47# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
66 Hazelwood, Ben FR-1 Rhodes 9:19.96# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
67 Gipson, Jack FR-1 UT-Tyler 9:20.11 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
68 Guthrie, Hayden Oglethorpe 9:20.52 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
69 Tueller, Matthew SR-4 Covenant 9:21.10# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
70 Davis, Reed SO-2 Shenandoah 9:21.16 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
71 Lester, Bill Oglethorpe 9:21.39 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
72 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 9:21.45# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
73 Jackson, Kris SO-2 Rhodes 9:21.73# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
74 Edwards, Andrew SO-2 Centre 9:21.80# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
75 Villegas, Jose FR-1 Berea 9:22.24# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
76 Shay, Tim SR-4 Roanoke 9:23.74# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
77 McGrade, David SO-2 Centre 9:23.79# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
78 Allison, Micaiah SO-2 Covenant 9:25.19 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
79 Howell, Noah SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:26.38# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
80 Wilson, Bobby SO-2 Emory 9:28.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
81 Gray, Matthew JR-3 Centre 9:28.58# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
82 Fulton, Brayden JR-3 Berry 9:28.83 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
83 Mallett, Cam JR-3 Berry 9:31.05 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
84 Batchelor, Ethan JR-3 Lynchburg 9:31.52 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
85 Zauner, Nathan Methodist 9:32.44# JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
86 Yancey, Grant FR-1 Millsaps 9:33.27 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
87 Wolverton, Louis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9:33.33 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
88 Tres, Michael JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 9:33.51# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
89 Seitz, Matthew SO-2 Covenant 9:33.67 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
90 Griggs, Bryce Piedmont 9:34.26 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
91 Berardi, Nicholas JR-3 Oglethorpe 9:34.87 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
92 Butler, Sage FR-1 UT-Tyler 9:35.64 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
93 Smith, River SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9:36.78# UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
94 Magallen, Sammy SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9:36.95@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
95 LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 9:37.59# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
96 Hunt, Sam FR-1 Oglethorpe 9:38.88 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
97 Lucy-Speidel, Mason FR-1 Lynchburg 9:38.91# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
98 Libman, Justin FR-1 Mary Washington 9:38.95# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
99 Burklow, John JR-3 Mary Washington 9:39.82# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
100 Lucy-Speidel, Sawyer FR-1 Lynchburg 9:41.22# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodenfels, Annie SR-4 Centre 9:49.33# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Ariel, Calista JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:56.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 McIntyre, Carrie SO-2 Emory 10:13.25# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 McCullough, Molly SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10:17.31 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Johnson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Lynchburg 10:17.57 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
6 Herman, Meredith JR-3 Berry 10:18.94# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
7 Jackson, English JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:22.47# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Yates, Samantha SR-4 Washington and Lee 10:22.76# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
9 Moody, Julia JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:22.90 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Carroll, Abby JR-3 Berry 10:24.97# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
11 Knerr, Emily SR-4 Mary Washington 10:25.79# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
12 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 10:25.84 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Seybold, Margaret SR-4 Washington and Lee 10:28.60# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
14 Bearup, Katie JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:34.04# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
15 McMichael, Kirsten SR-4 Washington and Lee 10:34.51 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Pace, Didi SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:35.51# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
17 Schreiber, Samantha SR-4 Lynchburg 10:35.54 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
18 Martin, Susie SO-2 Emory 10:36.44# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Lesslauer, Paige SR-4 Emory 10:37.53# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Weisbeck, Jillian SR-4 Mary Washington 10:39.21# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
21 Ratliff, Brianna JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10:43.14 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Lawler, Makayla SO-2 Methodist 10:43.61# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
23 Friedman, Zoe FR-1 Emory 10:46.11 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
24 Head, Marjorie JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10:46.31 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
25 Lannen, Monica JR-3 Christopher Newport 10:47.98# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
26 Watson, Morgan SR-4 Lynchburg 10:48.14 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
27 Durfee, Abby SO-2 Emory 10:50.21 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
28 Rea, Jenna SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:50.44# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Doran, Rebecca FR-1 Shenandoah 10:52.31# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
30 Burnett, Stephanie FR-1 Lynchburg 10:52.45 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Dickerson, Samantha JR-3 Christopher Newport 10:52.70 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
32 Carcano, Natasha FR-1 UT-Tyler 10:53.11 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
33 Harris, Katie SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:53.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
34 Wilderotter, Paige FR-1 Catholic 10:53.93 NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
35 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 10:54.81# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
36 Jones, Kara Oglethorpe 10:57.19 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
37 Lee, Jessica JR-3 Christopher Newport 10:57.21 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
38 Funk, Logan FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:59.05# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
39 Applegate, Ashley SO-2 Mary Washington 11:01.16# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
40 Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1 Berea 11:01.83# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Racette, Bella FR-1 Emory 11:02.71 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
42 DeNigris, Emily SR-4 Berea 11:02.88# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
43 Miller, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 11:06.70 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
44 Gibson, Courtney JR-3 Centre 11:07.50# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
45 Segura, Alexis SO-2 LeTourneau 11:07.86# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
46 Hughes, Carly SO-2 Mary Washington 11:08.01# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
47 Settle, Michelann JR-3 Covenant 11:09.19 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
48 Bradach, Ellie JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:09.26# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
49 Fowler, Alyssa JR-3 Berry 11:11.42 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
50 Marino, Hannah FR-1 Catholic 11:13.49# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
51 Ardrey, Kaitlyn FR-1 Christopher Newport 11:13.53 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
52 Tew, Abby SO-2 Millsaps 11:14.51 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
53 Hoaglund, Maddie SO-2 Washington and Lee 11:15.61# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
54 Cox, Tiffany SO-2 McMurry 11:16.20 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Serrell, Laurie SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 11:16.40# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
56 Hollen, Sarah FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:17.37# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
57 Albright, Olivia FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:18.44# Wilkins Center Invitational Jan 13, 2019
58 Johnson, Caroline SO-2 Emory 11:18.67 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
59 Hyde, Kellie SO-2 Christopher Newport 11:20.46# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
60 Devine, Mackenzie SR-4 Piedmont 11:22.90 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
61 Rafter, Zoe FR-1 Mary Washington 11:24.07# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
62 Smith , Hannah SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 11:24.27 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 26, 2019
63 Anderson, Whitney FR-1 Shenandoah 11:27.95# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
64 Honaker, Olivia JR-3 Centre 11:30.51# 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
65 Li, Amanda Emory 11:30.70 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
66 Delean, Camy FR-1 Mary Washington 11:31.67# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
67 Tencate, Sydney SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 11:31.98@ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
68 Cooper, Marian Guilford 11:32.08# JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
69 Taylor, Lynsey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:34.06# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
70 Larson, Keira SO-2 Rhodes 11:34.91# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
71 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 11:35.52# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
72 Bilsky, Alexa SR-4 Berry 11:35.95 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
73 Terpin, Bethany SR-4 Berry 11:36.05 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
74 Devins, Ashling FR-1 Emory 11:36.20 2019 KMS Invitational Jan 27, 2019
75 Brinson, Macy SR-4 Meredith 11:38.22# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
76 Clark, Hayley JR-3 Berea 11:38.87# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
77 Larkin, Katie FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:39.19# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
78 Smith, Alexis FR-1 Christopher Newport 11:39.28# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
79 Nisly, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11:39.29# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
80 Beavers, Heather Emory 11:39.38 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
81 Hamman, Lillian SO-2 Berry 11:39.95 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
82 Ralston, Magdalena FR-1 Christopher Newport 11:40.59# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
83 Brown, Jav FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:41.25# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
84 Keeley, Mallory FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:41.73# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
85 Mattson, Alexis SO-2 Roanoke 11:42.55# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
86 Barron, Elise SR-4 Berry 11:42.96# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
87 Morgan, Charis FR-1 Berry 11:45.16 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
88 Rodriguez, Ciara SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11:45.54 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
89 Johnson, Makenzie FR-1 Berry 11:47.31 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
90 Gaupp, Miranda SR-4 Millsaps 11:49.68 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
91 Danek, Anna JR-3 Covenant 11:50.18# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
92 Stowe, Emma SO-2 Centre 11:52.87# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
93 Kolbai, Mariam JR-3 Christopher Newport 11:54.20# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
94 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SR-4 McMurry 11:54.82 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
95 Hood, Victoria SR-4 LeTourneau 11:55.83# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
96 Laverty, Eileen FR-1 Emory 11:57.14 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
97 Golden, Ashlee FR-1 Berry 11:58.77# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
98 Hogg, Isabel FR-1 Christopher Newport 11:58.96# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
99 Polzin, Abby Rhodes 12:04.48 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
100 Todd, Casey Piedmont 12:05.12 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hiegel, Robert SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 14:37.57# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
2 Whetstone, Jack SO-2 Emory 14:49.51# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Fields, Spencer SR-4 Rhodes 14:58.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Voehler, Dominic SR-4 Rhodes 15:10.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Sparks, Maximillian FR-1 Lynchburg 15:11.74# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
6 Gibson, Jeff JR-3 Mary Washington 15:18.14# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
7 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 15:18.85# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Freeman, Benjamin Rhodes 15:20.44 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
9 Cox, John SO-2 Emory 15:20.46 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
10 Hearn, Adam SR-4 Rhodes 15:24.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Stevens, Reece Rhodes 15:25.28 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
12 Kinne, Austin JR-3 Washington and Lee 15:31.11# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Kattenberg, Egan SO-2 Emory 15:33.81# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Zulauf, Chamberlain FR-1 Roanoke 15:33.86# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Shaw, Bennett Emory 15:36.26 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
16 Bond, Landon JR-3 Berea 15:40.02# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Woodfolk, Drew FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:41.66# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
18 Smith, Peter FR-1 Roanoke 15:45.29 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
19 Artz, Peyton SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:47.15# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
20 Guthrie, Hayden FR-1 Oglethorpe 15:48.21 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
21 Rohrman, Tyler JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 15:49.57 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Wolverton, Louis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 15:49.77# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
23 Marx, Freddie SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:49.88# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
24 Bernstein, Ethan FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:50.39 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
25 Burke, Matthew SO-2 Emory 15:50.93 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
26 McCarthy, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 15:53.98# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
27 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Roanoke 15:55.20 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
28 Edwards, Andrew SO-2 Centre 15:55.46# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Dillon, Matt SO-2 Emory 15:56.28 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
30 Lester, Bill SO-2 Oglethorpe 15:58.37 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
31 Cope, Daniel SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:59.67# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
32 Tivenan, Stephen JR-3 Mary Washington 16:00.16# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Tueller, Matthew SR-4 Covenant 16:00.99 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
34 Tolarchyk, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 16:02.41# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
35 Dolwick, Alex SR-4 Washington and Lee 16:09.48 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Harris , Michael JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 16:10.64# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
37 Wilson, Bobby Emory 16:10.75 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
38 Batchelor, Ethan JR-3 Lynchburg 16:10.79 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
39 Edmonds, Trejon JR-3 Christopher Newport 16:11.90# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
40 Davis, Reed SO-2 Shenandoah 16:13.82# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
41 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Christopher Newport 16:14.49# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
42 Willis, Nathaniel JR-3 Roanoke 16:14.88# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
43 Deep, Cornelius JR-3 Catholic 16:18.23# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
44 Ellenberger, Mark FR-1 Rhodes 16:19.88# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
45 Jones, Austin JR-3 Mary Washington 16:24.90# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
46 Speeney, Eric SO-2 Christopher Newport 16:26.16 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
47 Griggs, Bryce JR-3 Piedmont 16:27.75 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
48 Lucas, Neil FR-1 Lynchburg 16:35.33# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
49 Galloway, Nathan JR-3 Piedmont 16:37.26 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
50 Towe, Matt JR-3 Berry 16:42.09# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
51 Mallett, Cam JR-3 Berry 16:42.73# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
52 Shay, Tim SR-4 Roanoke 16:43.26 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
53 Stirling, Calhoun SR-4 Mary Washington 16:43.67# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
54 Dingle, Noel SO-2 Centre 16:46.19# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
55 Spence, Miles SO-2 Mary Washington 16:47.44# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
56 Moranos, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 16:47.71 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
57 Theimer, Robert SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:48.35# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
58 Watson, Nick FR-1 Washington and Lee 16:48.66# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
59 Flege, Corbin SR-4 Berea 16:52.30# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
60 Zauner, Nathan SO-2 Methodist 16:53.28# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
61 Sanchez, Tyler SR-4 McMurry 16:56.56@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
62 Aycock, Andrew JR-3 Oglethorpe 16:57.03 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
63 Emery, Alex SO-2 Centre 16:58.75# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
64 Broemmel, Nicholas SR-4 Christopher Newport 17:00.24# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
65 Smith, River SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 17:01.11@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
66 Moench, Jason FR-1 Lynchburg 17:04.13 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
67 Amazon, Brett Oglethorpe 17:05.61 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
68 Magallen, Sammy SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 17:08.59 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
69 Sneller, Ian FR-1 Covenant 17:12.13 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
70 Hensley, Latham JR-3 McMurry 17:12.16@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
71 Mackenzie, Zachary SO-2 Christopher Newport 17:14.81# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
72 MaGuirk, James FR-1 Berea 17:17.28# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
73 Miller , Jaeden SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 17:17.65# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
74 Rosas, Juan SO-2 McMurry 17:17.88@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
75 Gale, Andrew JR-3 Piedmont 17:19.38 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
76 Libman, Justin FR-1 Mary Washington 17:22.04# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
77 Jackson, Kris Rhodes 17:23.51 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
78 Baer, Kollin JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 17:28.22# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
79 Wilt, Joshua SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:29.31# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
80 Hunt, Sam Oglethorpe 17:41.13 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
81 Stafford, Garrett Piedmont 17:57.16 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
82 Lukens, Josh SO-2 Covenant 18:04.65 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
83 Green, Lindsey Oglethorpe 18:42.98 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
84 Rivera , Edwin SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 18:52.88# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
85 Fritts, Dakota SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 19:16.95# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
86 Cerone, Trevor JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 19:24.05# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodenfels, Annie SR-4 Centre 16:35.40 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 Ariel, Calista JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:25.61# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
3 Johnson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Lynchburg 17:47.57# Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Martin, Susie SO-2 Emory 17:54.03# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
5 Jackson, English JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 18:04.79# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
6 Smith, Lilly SR-4 Covenant 18:07.06 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
7 Yates, Samantha SR-4 Washington and Lee 18:10.78 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Bearup, Katie JR-3 Washington and Lee 18:16.56# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
9 Dickerson, Samantha JR-3 Christopher Newport 18:17.97# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Burnett, Stephanie FR-1 Lynchburg 18:21.71 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
11 Malloy, Madison SO-2 Centre 18:23.03# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Weisbeck, Jillian SR-4 Mary Washington 18:23.54# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
13 Friedman, Zoe FR-1 Emory 18:24.05# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Lawler, Makayla SO-2 Methodist 18:26.60 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
15 Lee, Jessica JR-3 Christopher Newport 18:27.99# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
16 Lesslauer, Paige SR-4 Emory 18:33.90# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Schreiber, Samantha SR-4 Lynchburg 18:36.37# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
18 McMichael, Kirsten SR-4 Washington and Lee 18:37.79# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Rea, Jenna SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 18:40.23# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Anderson, Alison SO-2 Centre 18:43.77# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Jones, Kara SR-4 Oglethorpe 18:49.03 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
22 Durfee, Abby SO-2 Emory 18:51.86 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
23 Fogle, Amelia FR-1 Centre 18:55.34# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Devine, Mackenzie Piedmont 18:59.50 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
25 Harris, Katie SO-2 Washington and Lee 19:00.86 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
26 Doran, Rebecca FR-1 Shenandoah 19:08.80 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
27 Hughes, Carly SO-2 Mary Washington 19:09.83# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
28 Honaker, Olivia JR-3 Centre 19:16.54# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Miller, Emily JR-3 Shenandoah 19:17.96 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
30 Segura, Alexis SO-2 LeTourneau 19:24.14@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
31 Angel, Valeria Piedmont 19:27.06 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
32 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 19:27.30# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Albright, Olivia FR-1 Washington and Lee 19:33.94# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
34 Rafter, Zoe FR-1 Mary Washington 19:34.96# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Li, Amanda SO-2 Emory 19:40.97 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
36 Smith, Alexis FR-1 Christopher Newport 19:44.58# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Marino, Hannah FR-1 Catholic 19:53.78# 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
38 Morgan, Charis FR-1 Berry 19:59.73# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
39 Bradach, Ellie JR-3 Washington and Lee 20:02.68 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
40 Samuels, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 20:02.81 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
41 Ralston, Magdalena FR-1 Christopher Newport 20:04.34# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
42 Cooper, Marian SO-2 Guilford 20:04.50# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 25, 2019
43 Bilsky, Alexa SR-4 Berry 20:17.18# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
44 Bolt, Haley Piedmont 20:17.55 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
45 Cox, Tiffany SO-2 McMurry 20:24.02@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
46 Hogg, Isabel FR-1 Christopher Newport 20:30.02# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
47 Danek, Anna JR-3 Covenant 20:30.25 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
48 Smith , Hannah SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 20:32.97# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
49 Polzin, Abby JR-3 Rhodes 20:34.07# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
50 Stowe, Emma SO-2 Centre 20:37.53# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
51 Chambers, Samantha FR-1 Shenandoah 20:38.55# ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
52 Hoaglund, Maddie SO-2 Washington and Lee 20:42.73# Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
53 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SR-4 McMurry 20:44.00@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
54 Roberts, Caitlyn JR-3 Berea 21:12.19# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
55 Beavers, Heather SR-4 Emory 21:22.84 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
56 Gough, Christine SO-2 Rhodes 21:31.56# DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
57 Mira, Ana Gabriela JR-3 Centre 21:37.07# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
58 Miluski, Kristi SR-4 Washington and Lee 21:37.82# Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
59 Laverty, Eileen FR-1 Emory 21:43.51 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
60 Nowlin, Caroline SR-4 Washington and Lee 22:00.03# 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
61 Bigler, Bethany FR-1 Berea 22:02.07# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
62 Chavez, Silvia FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 23:03.50# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
63 Ball, Hannah SR-4 Covenant 23:16.83 'Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 11, 2019
64 Langley, Grasyn SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 23:33.05# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 1, 2019
65 Rosas, Jaquelin SO-2 Mary Baldwin University 23:39.03# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petty, Darren SR-4 Randolph 8.23 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
2 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.26 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
3 Moffo, Landry FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.42 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
4 Perryman, Corey FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.44 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
5 Rosenthal, Chase SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.45 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
6 Clark, Matt SO-2 Piedmont 8.48 Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2019
7 O'Brien, Xavier SO-2 Roanoke 8.51 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
8 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 8.52 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
9 Pranka, Drew SR-4 Washington and Lee 8.53 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
10 Waltower, Kenan Pfeiffer 8.55 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 1, 2019
11 O'Connor, Joe FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.70 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
12 Gatling, Michael FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.71 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
13 Germany, Sean SO-2 McMurry 8.73@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
14 Moran, Kevin JR-3 Lynchburg 8.76 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
15 Werner, Lucas FR-1 Emory 8.77 Bulldog Open 2019 Feb 8, 2019
16 Houston, Juwan JR-3 Guilford 8.79 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
17 Peyton, William SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.80 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
17 Greenwood, Damarion SO-2 UT-Tyler 8.80 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
19 Burkey, Thomas JR-3 Centre 8.86 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Benning, Mike FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 8.86(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Mishor-Ziv, Uriya FR-1 Christopher Newport 8.89 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
22 Kavounis, Corey FR-1 Lynchburg 8.92 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
23 Dreitlein, Michael SO-2 Catholic 8.99(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 10, 2019
23 Chandler-Byrd, D'andre SO-2 Mary Washington 8.99 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
25 Johnson, Dan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.00 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
26 Gunner, Henry JR-3 Centre 9.03 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Pounders, Colton FR-1 LeTourneau 9.06 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
28 Gieseler, John JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.08 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
29 Holliday, Kyle FR-1 Shenandoah 9.12 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
30 Bowe, Damian FR-1 Berea 9.13 2019 Hoosier Hills Feb 8, 2019
31 Couch, Thomas FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.14 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
32 Rippy, Collin SO-2 UT-Tyler 9.16 FasTrak Invitational & Multi-Event Challenge Jan 19, 2019
33 Leonard, Dwayne SR-4 Christopher Newport 9.17 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Teagle, Jack SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.19 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
35 Campbell, Shakir JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.20(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2019
35 Howell, Nathaniel FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.20 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
37 Bright, Mykal FR-1 Centre 9.21 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
38 Flowers, Qwayvon Pfeiffer 9.24 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
39 Gilligan, Joseph FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.27 UCO Open Jan 26, 2019
39 Branch, Joseph FR-1 Mary Washington 9.27 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
41 Mbadugha, John SO-2 Piedmont 9.33(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Martin, Miles JR-3 U. of the South 9.34(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2019
43 McAlpine, Bryce SO-2 Mary Washington 9.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Nov 30, 2018
44 Jones, Collin FR-1 LeTourneau 9.36 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 9, 2019
45 Hahn, Monte Oglethorpe 9.37 Emory Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2019
46 Klocke, Matthew FR-1 Shenandoah 9.38 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2019
47 Grauer, Dalton FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.39 Noke Elite Feb 9, 2019
48 Banks , Wade FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.45(55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
49 Leitao, Gustavo FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.50 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
49 Blackstone, David FR-1 Lynchburg 9.50 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
51 Monroe, Dontavius Pfeiffer 9.51 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
52 Akers, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.52 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
53 Ridenhour, Timothy Pfeiffer 9.53 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
54 Pfaller, Jake SO-2 Centre 9.54 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
55 Hamstra, Zach JR-3 Rhodes 9.66 DePauw Indoor Classic 2019 Feb 16, 2019
56 Burrell, Philip FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.73 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
57 Shipley, Pete FR-1 Centre 9.75 2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
57 Ferraro, Val FR-1 Emory 9.75 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
59 Clark, Erick FR-1 Lynchburg 9.89 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational Feb 2, 2019
60 Roeschley, Addison SO-2 Christopher Newport 10.02 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 25, 2019
61 Hrushka, Arvin SO-2 LeTourneau 10.09