AARTFC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

Shot Put (Men)

AARTFC   13.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heedram, Keanu JR-3 Utica 17.50m 57' 5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
2 DeYoung, Tony JR-3 Brockport St. 16.45m 53' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Johnson, Christian JR-3 Brockport St. 15.91m 52' 2.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
4 Rapone, Gunner SR-4 Brockport St. 15.33m 50' 3.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Gay, Jared SO-2 Grove City 15.16m 49' 9" University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
6 Fyffe, DeAndre FR-1 Utica 15.01m 49' 3" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Michael, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.95m 49' 0.75" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
8 Parker, Adam FR-1 Potsdam St. 14.71m 48' 3.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Mastro, Shane Moravian 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Matthews, Lee SR-4 Ithaca 14.63m 48' 0" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 14.61m 47' 11.25" UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Fleming, John JR-3 Brockport St. 14.55m 47' 9" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
13 Jordan, Art FR-1 Brockport St. 14.42m 47' 3.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Hochadel, Tyler SR-4 Cortland St. 14.37m 47' 1.75" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
15 Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 14.33m 47' 0.25" Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
15 Donlan, Trent JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.33m 47' 0.25" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 25, 2019
17 Funicelli, Matthew FR-1 RIT 14.27m 46' 10" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Leader, Zack SO-2 Utica 14.26m 46' 9.5" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU 14.01m 45' 11.75" Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
20 Kerns, John JR-3 Frostburg State 13.90m 45' 7.25" 2019 SU Challenge Feb 2, 2019
21 Flasser, James JR-3 Stockton 13.87m 45' 6.25" NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
22 Buttrick, Harrison JR-3 Ithaca 13.85m 45' 5.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
23 McCoy, Saul SO-2 Alfred 13.83m 45' 4.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Robinson, Jonathan SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.82m 45' 4.25" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
25 Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 13.78m 45' 2.5" Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
26 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 13.72m 45' 0.25" Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
26 Wan, Darren SO-2 Stockton 13.72m 45' 0.25" NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Faulise, Matt JR-3 Brockport St. 13.68m 44' 10.75" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
29 Mathewson, Ross SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.66m 44' 9.75" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
29 Miner, Leyton JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.66m 44' 9.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
31 Hills, Tariq SO-2 Rowan 13.65m 44' 9.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
31 Salerno, Steve JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.65m 44' 9.5" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
33 Finn, Bryan JR-3 Cortland St. 13.62m 44' 8.25" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
34 Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 13.59m 44' 7" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
34 Darling, Zachery SR-4 RIT 13.59m 44' 7" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Danaher, Kevin JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.53m 44' 4.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
37 Ciocco, Jacob SO-2 Stockton 13.49m 44' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
38 Babcock, Dylan SR-4 St. Lawrence 13.47m 44' 2.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
39 Joyce, Conall SO-2 Misericordia 13.43m 44' 0.75" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
40 Mucica, Andrew JR-3 Utica 13.42m 44' 0.5" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 13.38m 43' 10.75" Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 26, 2019
42 Felder, Tyler JR-3 Rochester 13.36m 43' 10" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Anzisi, Tyler FR-1 Stockton 13.34m 43' 9.25" Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
44 Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
45 McCarthy, Matthew JR-3 Fredonia 13.26m 43' 6" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
46 Cember, Aaron SO-2 Fredonia 13.24m 43' 5.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
47 Allen, Forrest SR-4 Stevenson 13.20m 43' 3.75" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
48 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 13.14m 43' 1.5" UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
48 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 15, 2019
50 Evans, Mickey SR-4 RIT 13.13m 43' 1" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
51 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2019 SU Challenge Feb 2, 2019
52 Lampman, Kade JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.03m 42' 9" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
53 Desautels, Ryan SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.01m 42' 8.25" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Widener 12.98m 42' 7" McElligott Invitational Jan 25, 2019
55 Merchant, William SR-4 St. Lawrence 12.95m 42' 6" St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
55 McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.95m 42' 6" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Ettienne, Ethan SR-4 RIT 12.94m 42' 5.5" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
58 O'Connor, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.92m 42' 4.75" North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
59 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 12.91m 42' 4.25" 2019 Collegeville Classic Jan 19, 2019
60 Peterson, Zachary JR-3 Oneonta 12.83m 42' 1.25" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
61 Nolan, Mason FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.82m 42' 0.75" Edinboro Open Feb 15, 2019
62 Reitz, Nicholas SR-4 Alfred 12.79m 41' 11.5" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Arcuri, Griffin JR-3 Oneonta 12.78m 41' 11.25" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
63 Campedelli, Tony JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 12.78m 41' 11.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
65 Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
66 Tobia, Luke FR-1 Ithaca 12.67m 41' 7" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
67 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Grove City 12.65m 41' 6" Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
68 Demy, John FR-1 Brockport St. 12.60m 41' 4.25" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
68 Colton, Ethan JR-3 Rochester 12.60m 41' 4.25" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
70 Baldwin, Jamie FR-1 RIT 12.59m 41' 3.75" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
71 Rizik, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 12.56m 41' 2.5" NYC DIII Invitational Feb 1, 2019
72 O'Neill, James FR-1 Rochester 12.55m 41' 2.25" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Brockport St. 12.48m 40' 11.5" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
74 Piotrowsky, Scott SO-2 Montclair State 12.46m 40' 10.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Yarush, Chris FR-1 Cobleskill 12.44m 40' 9.75" Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
76 Corwin, William SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.43m 40' 9.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
77 Whetstone, Gregory JR-3 Frostburg State 12.40m 40' 8.25" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
78 Makowski, Mike JR-3 Brockport St. 12.39m 40' 7.75" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
79 Pugh, Marcus FR-1 Stevenson 12.37m 40' 7" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
80 Corcoran, Chase SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.36m 40' 6.75" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
81 Belcher, Michael JR-3 Frostburg State 12.33m 40' 5.5" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 15, 2019
82 Alvarez, Joshua FR-1 Widener 12.26m 40' 2.75" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
82 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.26m 40' 2.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
84 Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 12.25m 40' 2.25" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
85 Makowski, Mitchell FR-1 Cortland St. 12.23m 40' 1.5" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
86 Sariego, Kieran SO-2 Alfred 12.20m 40' 0.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
87 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 12.19m 40' 0" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
88 Evans, Mike JR-3 Susquehanna 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
89 Clemons, Cole SR-4 Cortland St. 12.15m 39' 10.5" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
89 Taddeo, Anthony FR-1 Susquehanna 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2019 SU Invitational Feb 16, 2019
91 Wilson, James FR-1 Buffalo State 12.10m 39' 8.5" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 26, 2019
91 Borghard, Blake JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.10m 39' 8.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
93 Meyer, James FR-1 Rowan 12.07m 39' 7.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
94 McNamee, Thomas JR-3 Oneonta 12.06m 39' 7" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
95 Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.04m 39' 6" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
96 Naill, James JR-3 Frostburg State 12.02m 39' 5.25" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
97 Hirsh, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 12.01m 39' 5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
98 Gardiner, Eric SR-4 RIT 12.00m 39' 4.5" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
98 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Utica 12.00m 39' 4.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
100 Kunzman, Ty JR-3 Hamilton 11.98m 39' 3.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

AARTFC   11.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie SR-4 Stevens Institute 14.02m 46' 0" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Rega, Jess SR-4 Stevenson 13.25m 43' 5.75" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
3 Craven, Jessica SR-4 Brockport St. 12.76m 41' 10.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
4 Coon, Brianna JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.69m 41' 7.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Taylor, Makayla FR-1 Rowan 12.62m 41' 5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
5 Dibble, Mady JR-3 Brockport St. 12.62m 41' 5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Mays, Mariah JR-3 Brockport St. 12.57m 41' 3" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Pizzo, Madeline JR-3 RIT 12.51m 41' 0.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 Ani, Danika JR-3 Stevenson 12.45m 40' 10.25" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
10 Merchant, Kathleen FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.43m 40' 9.5" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Baillargeon, Selena SR-4 Potsdam St. 12.34m 40' 6" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Bernard, Ariyahna SO-2 Ithaca 12.31m 40' 4.75" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Healy, Samantha SO-2 Ithaca 12.29m 40' 4" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Barlowe, Alexandria SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.22m 40' 1.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Rambert, Angela JR-3 TCNJ 12.22m 40' 1.25" Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Strong, Karlee SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.20m 40' 0.5" Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
17 LaFevre, Emmy JR-3 Stockton 12.01m 39' 5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
18 Wellauer, Kendall JR-3 Ithaca 11.99m 39' 4" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
19 Karnish, Brenna FR-1 Misericordia 11.95m 39' 2.5" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
20 Sanckon, lorpu FR-1 Rowan 11.89m 39' 0.25" NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
21 Cornick, Katrina FR-1 Utica 11.87m 38' 11.5" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Bartlett, Kylee SR-4 Rochester 11.86m 38' 11" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Neff, Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 Lehman, Jordan SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.73m 38' 6" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Paghetti, Gabrielle FR-1 Nazareth 11.72m 38' 5.5" Brockport Late Night Invite Feb 7, 2019
26 Buccheri , Holly SR-4 Brockport St. 11.65m 38' 2.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Antonucci, Carly SO-2 Brockport St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
28 Piemonte, Juliana SR-4 Oneonta 11.61m 38' 1.25" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
29 Zizzo, Nikki SR-4 Utica 11.57m 37' 11.5" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Myricks, Journey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.53m 37' 10" Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Laccetti, AnaMaria FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.46m 37' 7.25" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Nowell, Kiarra JR-3 Stevenson 11.41m 37' 5.25" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
33 Palmer, Madison FR-1 Alfred 11.37m 37' 3.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Lutjen, Catherine JR-3 Cortland St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
35 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.31m 37' 1.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Stowell, Abbey FR-1 Ithaca 11.30m 37' 1" Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
37 Dioses, Lauren SR-4 Stevenson 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
38 Fales, Emily SR-4 Utica 11.25m 36' 11" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Smith, Chelsea SO-2 Rowan 11.23m 36' 10.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
40 Norberg, Sara SR-4 St. Lawrence 11.21m 36' 9.5" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Williams, Faith FR-1 Oneonta 11.19m 36' 8.5" Utica College Invitational & Multi Jan 12, 2019
42 Mischen, Emily FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.08m 36' 4.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 9, 2019
42 Thomas, Alexis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.08m 36' 4.25" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 25, 2019
44 Cunningham, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.99m 36' 0.75" North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
44 file, Samira JR-3 Rowan 10.99m 36' 0.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
46 Gibson, Katherine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" Dual Duel in Newell Dec 8, 2018
47 Scattergood, Olivia SO-2 Rowan 10.94m 35' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
48 Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.92m 35' 10" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Ayeni, Precious FR-1 Rowan 10.88m 35' 8.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
50 Hornyak, Randi Lyn SO-2 Stockton 10.87m 35' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
50 Cooney, Anna FR-1 Widener 10.87m 35' 8" Keogh Invitational Feb 16, 2019
52 Merchant, Kimberly FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.83m 35' 6.5" Middlebury Invitational Jan 25, 2019
53 Gilbert, Evelin SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.82m 35' 6" St. Lawrence Open Feb 15, 2019
54 Perry, Rebecca JR-3 Ramapo 10.79m 35' 5" NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
55 Reilly, Samantha FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.72m 35' 2" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Harling, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.72m 35' 2" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
57 Sanders, Akilah FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.71m 35' 1.75" Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
58 George, Olivia SO-2 Brockport St. 10.69m 35' 1" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
59 Joyner, Helen JR-3 NYU 10.62m 34' 10.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
59 Truax, Arielle SO-2 DeSales 10.62m 34' 10.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
61 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.57m 34' 8.25" 2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2019
62 Bruce, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 10.55m 34' 7.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
63 Hoose, Lelly SR-4 Brockport St. 10.54m 34' 7" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019
64 Messina, Grace SO-2 Rochester 10.53m 34' 6.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
65 Criswell, Ally FR-1 Nazareth 10.49m 34' 5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 6, 2018
66 Shames, Liana SO-2 Ithaca 10.46m 34' 4" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
67 Francis, Cydney SO-2 Chatham 10.44m 34' 3" Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
68 Feathers, Stephanie SO-2 Utica 10.42m 34' 2.25" Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 2, 2019
69 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 10.40m 34' 1.5" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 18, 2019
70 Searing, Ashley JR-3 Oneonta 10.38m 34' 0.75" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
71 Lignore, Devon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.35m 33' 11.5" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
72 Brown, Brealle JR-3 Utica 10.31m 33' 10" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Meyer, Tara SR-4 Oswego State 10.31m 33' 10" Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
74 Ryder, Alexis SO-2 Oneonta 10.27m 33' 8.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
75 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 10.22m 33' 6.5" 2019 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
75 Bishop, Allison SR-4 Stevenson 10.22m 33' 6.5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
77 Cole , Jakira SO-2 Oneonta 10.20m 33' 5.75" Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
78 Ferguson, Molly SR-4 Utica 10.17m 33' 4.5" Empire 8 Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 Katzenberger, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.16m 33' 4" Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 22, 2019
79 Held, Shayna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.16m 33' 4" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.15m 33' 3.75" NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2019
82 Rossier, Mikayla SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.14m 33' 3.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Mueller, Grace FR-1 Rochester 10.14m 33' 3.25" Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Boateng, Esther SO-2 Alfred 10.13m 33' 3" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
85 Duttweiler, Hannah JR-3 Rochester 10.11m 33' 2" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 25, 2019
86 Barlowe, Francesca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.06m 33' 0.25" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
86 Davis, Iana JR-3 Misericordia 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
88 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 10.02m 32' 10.5" Widener Multi and Weight Jan 24, 2019
89 Murillo, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
90 Fredenburg, Alayna SO-2 Brockport St. 9.92m 32' 6.5" Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
90 Van Wie, Holly SR-4 Frostburg State 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2019 SU Challenge Feb 2, 2019
92 Nellis, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.91m 32' 6.25" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
92 Sanders, Myeisha JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.91m 32' 6.25" 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
94 Carrasco, Katie FR-1 Grove City 9.89m 32' 5.5" Presidents Athletic Conf. Indoor T&F Championships Feb 21, 2019
94 Kluck, Lauren FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.89m 32' 5.5" RIT Early February Invitational Feb 1, 2019
96 Tynan, Laura JR-3 Oneonta 9.86m 32' 4.25" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
96 Brooks, Mackenzie SO-2 Fredonia 9.86m 32' 4.25" Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
98 Blankenberg, Grace FR-1 Nazareth 9.85m 32' 3.75" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
99 Gray, Trinity FR-1 Ithaca 9.84m 32' 3.5" Utica College Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
100 Fluman, Lindsay FR-1 Oswego State 9.82m 32' 2.75" RIT Late February Invitational Feb 16, 2019