All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 6.93 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
2 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 7.02 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
3 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.09 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 7.12 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
5 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 7.12 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
7 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
7 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 7.14 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
9 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 7.17 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Ransom, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 7.18 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 7.20 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Taylor, Tre'on JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.20 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 7.21 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Hakim Jr., Musa SO-2 Case Western 7.21 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
15 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.22 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 7.23 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.23 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 7.23 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Shadie, Kendall SO-2 Mount Union 7.24 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
21 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 7.26 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 7.26 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 7.28 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
23 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 7.28 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 7.29 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 7.97 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.99 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 8.00 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.01 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 8.01 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 8.04 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.08 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.08 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 8.09 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.10 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 8.12 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 8.12 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 8.13 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 8.14 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.18 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 8.19 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 8.20 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 8.21 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 8.23 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 8.23 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
21 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 8.26 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
22 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 8.27 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.29 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
24 Penna, Izzie SO-2 John Carroll 8.31 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 8.31 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 22.19 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 22.35 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
3 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 22.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 22.46 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.51 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 22.53 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.54 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
8 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 22.61 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 22.63 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 22.70 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 22.72 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 22.76 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 22.78 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
14 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 22.86 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
15 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 22.90 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 22.95 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 22.96 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 22.96 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.02 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 23.04 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Hakim Jr., Musa SO-2 Case Western 23.07 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
21 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 23.07 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 23.11 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
24 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 23.13 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 23.15 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.76 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 25.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 25.90 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
4 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 25.97 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 26.19 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
6 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 26.30 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.55 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 26.59 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 26.61 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 26.61 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 26.64 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 26.72 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
13 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.81 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.82 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.89 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 26.93 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.94 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 27.01 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 27.14 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.31 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
21 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 27.36 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Hines, Julie SO-2 Case Western 27.37 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 27.40 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.41 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 27.43 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 48.76 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 49.50 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 50.55 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 50.70 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 50.83 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 50.85 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 50.95 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 50.99 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 51.02 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 51.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 51.08 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.21 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 51.48 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 51.64 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 51.77 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Haake, David SO-2 Wittenberg 51.78 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Caris, Gabe SO-2 Defiance 52.18 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 McCurdy, Justin SR-4 Otterbein 52.50 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Albanese, Austyn SO-2 Wittenberg 52.51 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 Ruddy, Jack JR-3 Denison 52.52 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 52.71 # Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
22 Knudsen, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 52.73 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 52.73 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Towle, Kevin SR-4 Kenyon 52.78 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
25 Cole, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 52.92 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 58.61 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 1:00.03 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 1:00.22 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.57 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
5 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.67 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.81 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Hines, Julie SO-2 Case Western 1:00.97 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Angel, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.40 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.43 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Hale, Autumn FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.80 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Morris, Amy SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.90 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 1:02.27 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 1:02.52 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 1:02.64 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Hayes, Jacqueline FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.10 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.11 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Hirschfeld, Lillian FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:03.12 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.16 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Smith, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 1:03.33 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Chandler, Sydney JR-3 Denison 1:03.39 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Fisher, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:03.44 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
22 King, Maria JR-3 Case Western 1:03.51 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Hermann, Emily JR-3 Case Western 1:03.79 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
24 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:03.95 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
25 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.28 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hradesky, Mike JR-3 Case Western 1:56.02 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 1:56.32 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 1:57.93 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 1:59.48 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Singer, Logan FR-1 Case Western 1:59.57 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Moxley, Bryden FR-1 Case Western 2:00.17 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 2:00.29 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 2:00.33 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.73 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Gulick, Connor JR-3 Bluffton 2:00.89 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
11 Mayes, Kenneth SR-4 Wittenberg 2:01.01 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Mader, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 2:02.57 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 2:02.63 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 2:02.66 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Grasing, Daniel SO-2 Case Western 2:02.93 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
16 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 2:03.00 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Bosworth, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 2:03.07 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 2:03.19 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 McClain, Mitchell SO-2 Otterbein 2:03.37 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 2:03.69 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 2:04.03 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Lamison, Riley JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:04.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Bertsch, Taton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:04.42 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.43 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Greenman, Hunter FR-1 Heidelberg 2:04.86 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 2:17.05 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 2:17.94 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 2:19.48 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 2:20.39 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:22.47 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Kowalewicz, Gina SO-2 Otterbein 2:22.48 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 2:23.54 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:23.64 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Eid, Shahed SR-4 Case Western 2:24.19 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
10 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 2:24.75 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Cunningham, Sophy FR-1 Oberlin 2:25.59 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 2:25.59 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Casselberry, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 2:27.30 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 2:28.65 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.08 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Vargo, Madison SO-2 Case Western 2:29.79 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Routhier, Madeleine SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:29.93 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 2:30.74 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Fox, Michaela SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:31.86 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Schutt, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 2:31.95 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.30 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Allen, Maggie FR-1 Oberlin 2:32.97 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Vestal, Kylie SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:33.08 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 2:33.42 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Saul, Corinne SR-4 Otterbein 2:33.98 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 4:20.65 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 4:20.89 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:24.88 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.59 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 4:27.68 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 4:27.77 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 4:28.48 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 4:29.85 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:29.98 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:30.59 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:30.85 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:31.91 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 4:33.23 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Arnold, Jared FR-1 John Carroll 4:33.55 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 4:34.21 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Bosworth, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 4:34.96 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 Reynoso, Jose SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:36.10 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.28 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Baker, Patrick FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:37.44 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 4:37.55 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 4:37.76 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Gulick, Connor JR-3 Bluffton 4:38.40 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Greenman, Hunter FR-1 Heidelberg 4:38.89 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Neff, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:38.91 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Heermann, Christopher FR-1 Case Western 4:40.13 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 5:06.73 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 5:14.63 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 5:22.62 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 5:23.12 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Casselberry, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 5:25.62 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:28.06 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Retcher, Chyanne SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:30.92 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 5:31.95 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 5:34.43 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 5:34.59 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 5:35.82 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Anderson, Moira FR-1 John Carroll 5:36.03 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:37.34 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Fisher, Jana FR-1 Case Western 5:37.70 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
15 Smith, Keira FR-1 Otterbein 5:39.00 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Ridley, Sarah SR-4 Oberlin 5:41.96 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Weiland, Madeleine SR-4 Oberlin 5:46.22 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Battistoni, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 5:46.63 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 5:47.65 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Watts, Mary SO-2 Otterbein 5:48.07 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
21 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:48.94 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Glavin, Shauna FR-1 John Carroll 5:49.31 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Meyers, Mackenzie SR-4 Capital 5:49.87 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Weininger, Adriane FR-1 Otterbein 5:54.01 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Vaughn, Megan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:54.18 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 8:27.70 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 8:30.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 8:42.67 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 8:43.59 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 8:45.40 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 8:46.58 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 8:54.68 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 8:55.06 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 8:56.09 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 8:57.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
11 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 8:57.68 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll 8:58.20 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8:59.80 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:00.09 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 John Carroll 9:01.42 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 9:04.60 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:05.00 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:06.00 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 McNutt, John SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:06.34 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Mahon, Spencer SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 9:06.66 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 9:11.04 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 9:11.32 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Beireis, Gage FR-1 Otterbein 9:12.20 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 9:14.80 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
25 Estes, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 9:15.56 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 10:11.36 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 10:23.71 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 10:31.81 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:45.31 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 10:48.12 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:50.19 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Savini, Lorenza SO-2 Otterbein 10:51.67 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Smith, Keira FR-1 Otterbein 10:53.11 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Cash, Alexis JR-3 Bluffton 10:53.38 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:55.50 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 10:56.25 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 10:56.74 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 Pitcovich, Tessa FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:57.97 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Bellows, Abigail SR-4 Oberlin 11:00.07 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
15 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 11:01.37 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Kelley, Morgan SO-2 John Carroll 11:06.47 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Myers, Kristina SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:09.69 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 11:10.14 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Thompson, Sophia FR-1 Ohio Northern 11:10.30 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 11:12.50 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 11:13.53 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 11:18.61 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Meyers, Mackenzie SR-4 Capital 11:18.73 # Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
24 Radziewicz, Sarah SO-2 Denison 11:21.64 # Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
25 Liloia, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 11:22.05 # 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 8.13 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
3 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 8.16 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 8.24 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 8.27 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
5 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 8.27 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.41 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
8 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 8.56 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
8 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 8.56 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
10 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 8.67 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 8.70 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 8.71 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.78 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 8.79 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
15 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.87 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.92 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 8.92 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Harshbarger, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.93 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 9.03 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 9.03 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Stark, Drew SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.07 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
22 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 9.09 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
23 Becker, Robby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9.10 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.11 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
24 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 9.11 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.06 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
2 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 9.09 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 9.14 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.16 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 9.19 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.36 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.43 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
8 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 9.55 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 9.55 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 9.59 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
11 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.61 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.63 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 McIntosh, Melinda JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.71 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.71 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
15 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.72 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 9.72 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Blandine, Tori SO-2 Mount Union 9.79 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Prall, Kaylee FR-1 Capital 9.88 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 9.95 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
20 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 10.02 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Roth, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.13 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 10.13 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Piazza, Antonia JR-3 John Carroll 10.18 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 10.18 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bluffton 13:20.12 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Ohio Northern 13:26.52 # Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Ohio Wesleyan 13:29.17 # OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
4 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:24.98 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 2.03m 6' 8" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Hershberger, Evan SO-2 Mount Union 1.95m 6' 4.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Petrecca, Jack SR-4 Wooster 1.95m 6' 4.75" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
2 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1.95m 6' 4.75" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Hiatt, Jordan SO-2 Mount Union 1.90m 6' 2.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Jackson, Vince SO-2 Defiance 1.89m 6' 2.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Seman, John SR-4 Capital 1.88m 6' 2" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Wheeler, Allante FR-1 Defiance 1.88m 6' 2" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.85m 6' 0.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Fleming, Ryan JR-3 Denison 1.83m 6' 0" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
11 Becker, Baron FR-1 Denison 1.83m 6' 0" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 1.83m 6' 0" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.82m 5' 11.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Costanzo, Anthony SO-2 Mount Union 1.81m 5' 11.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 1.80m 5' 10.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Perry, Jaycee JR-3 Wittenberg 1.78m 5' 10" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Butler, Jordan SO-2 Case Western 1.75m 5' 8.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 1.74m 5' 8.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Saunders, Cade SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.74m 5' 8.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 1.73m 5' 8" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.68m 5' 6" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1.73m 5' 8" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
3 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Ledford, Sheyenne FR-1 Mount Union 1.58m 5' 2.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Gibbins, Kennady FR-1 Mount Union 1.58m 5' 2.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
6 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 1.56m 5' 1.25" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 1.55m 5' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Linn, Nikki JR-3 John Carroll 1.55m 5' 1" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Bogunovich, Lily FR-1 Mount Union 1.55m 5' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Ellyson, Emily JR-3 Muskingum 1.55m 5' 1" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 1.55m 5' 1" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
7 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1.55m 5' 1" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 1.53m 5' 0.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
14 Weininger, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.52m 4' 11.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 1.50m 4' 11" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 1.50m 4' 11" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Lemire, Duffy SO-2 Kenyon 1.50m 4' 11" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Brown, Katlyn FR-1 Defiance 1.50m 4' 11" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Ferguson, Kayla FR-1 Bluffton 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Bower, Remi FR-1 Bluffton 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Culver, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 1.47m 4' 9.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
22 Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 1.45m 4' 9" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 1.45m 4' 9" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
22 Hines, Julie SO-2 Case Western 1.45m 4' 9" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Heydinger, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kovatch, James JR-3 Marietta 4.55m 14' 11" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 4.25m 13' 11.25" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4.24m 13' 11" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Shellhaas, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.24m 13' 11" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Kauffman, Justin JR-3 Bluffton 4.09m 13' 5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Buderer, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.09m 13' 5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Perry, Knox FR-1 Oberlin 3.95m 12' 11.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Wheatley, Jahkeem SR-4 Oberlin 3.95m 12' 11.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.94m 12' 11" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Chirdon, Jesse JR-3 Otterbein 3.92m 12' 10.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.92m 12' 10.25" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
12 Binkley, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 3.83m 12' 6.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 3.83m 12' 6.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Gaylord II, Donald SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.79m 12' 5.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Mukasa, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 3.79m 12' 5.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Jennings, Brian FR-1 Otterbein 3.72m 12' 2.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Dunn, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 3.68m 12' 0.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Cooper, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 3.68m 12' 0.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Fulton, Nick SO-2 Muskingum 3.65m 11' 11.75" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Traverso, Luke SO-2 Case Western 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 LaPointe, Carter FR-1 Oberlin 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
19 Prigg, David SR-4 Case Western 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Burns, Ryan SO-2 Case Western 3.50m 11' 5.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Zapor, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 3.50m 11' 5.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Stillion, Chase FR-1 Muskingum 3.35m 10' 11.75" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Krause, Maggie JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.76m 12' 4" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Aveni, Bri FR-1 Mount Union 3.44m 11' 3.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Bowen, Tori SO-2 Bluffton 3.42m 11' 2.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
3 Voit, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 3.42m 11' 2.5" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
5 Patton, Chase FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.37m 11' 0.75" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
6 Blunt, Jaimie SO-2 Otterbein 3.29m 10' 9.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Stevens, Allison JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.21m 10' 6.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Finney, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 3.21m 10' 6.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Kennedy, Kathleen SO-2 Otterbein 3.20m 10' 6" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Barton, Talia FR-1 Oberlin 3.20m 10' 6" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 3.20m 10' 6" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Waltz, Abby SO-2 Case Western 3.20m 10' 6" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Johnson, Maria SO-2 Mount Union 3.15m 10' 4" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
13 Phillips, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 3.15m 10' 4" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 3.05m 10' 0" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Sheehan, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.05m 10' 0" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Romigh, Lizzie FR-1 Mount Union 3.00m 9' 10" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 McGuire, Bridget SR-4 Mount Union 3.00m 9' 10" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Weagraff, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2.99m 9' 9.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Hopps-Weber, Georgia SO-2 Wooster 2.95m 9' 8" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
21 Shomon, Alexis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2.92m 9' 7" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
21 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2.92m 9' 7" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
23 Larkman, Natalie FR-1 John Carroll 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
24 Ranzau, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 2.84m 9' 3.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Mason, Mackenzie SR-4 Denison 2.84m 9' 3.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 7.31m 23' 11.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6.93m 22' 9" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 6.89m 22' 7.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 6.81m 22' 4.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
5 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.55m 21' 6" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
6 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.52m 21' 4.75" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
7 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 6.50m 21' 4" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 6.46m 21' 2.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
9 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.42m 21' 0.75" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
10 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.40m 21' 0" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
11 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6.36m 20' 10.5" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 6.35m 20' 10" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Butler, Jordan SO-2 Case Western 6.35m 20' 10" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
15 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.33m 20' 9.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 6.33m 20' 9.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 6.32m 20' 9" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 6.32m 20' 9" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Coplin, Jacob JR-3 Denison 6.31m 20' 8.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Hibbard, Connor SO-2 Oberlin 6.27m 20' 7" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Orr, Tanner SR-4 Kenyon 6.18m 20' 3.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 6.13m 20' 1.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 6.12m 20' 1" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
24 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 6.06m 19' 10.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 5.40m 17' 8.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 5.34m 17' 6.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 5.27m 17' 3.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
6 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
7 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 5.13m 16' 10" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 5.06m 16' 7.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
9 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 5.04m 16' 6.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 5.04m 16' 6.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 5.03m 16' 6" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 5.02m 16' 5.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
13 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 5.01m 16' 5.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 5.01m 16' 5.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
15 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.99m 16' 4.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 4.98m 16' 4.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 4.95m 16' 3" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 4.92m 16' 1.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 4.91m 16' 1.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Scherle, Madeline FR-1 John Carroll 4.88m 16' 0.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 4.88m 16' 0.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
22 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 4.85m 15' 11" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 4.82m 15' 9.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
24 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 4.81m 15' 9.5" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
25 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4.80m 15' 9" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 14.33m 47' 0.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
2 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 13.27m 43' 6.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Carter, David SR-4 Denison 13.17m 43' 2.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Suresh, Ananth SR-4 Case Western 13.15m 43' 1.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 13.09m 42' 11.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
6 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 12.89m 42' 3.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.78m 41' 11.25" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
8 Wardlow, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 12.51m 41' 0.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
9 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 12.43m 40' 9.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 McKee, Noah JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.34m 40' 6" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 12.28m 40' 3.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Peregoncev, Anton FR-1 John Carroll 11.93m 39' 1.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Becker, Baron FR-1 Denison 11.92m 39' 1.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 11.78m 38' 7.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 11.63m 38' 2" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Griffith, Ethan SO-2 Mount Union 11.63m 38' 2" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Hill, Joe FR-1 Otterbein 11.50m 37' 8.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
19 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.11m 36' 5.5" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 Gaylord, Jared FR-1 Marietta 11.04m 36' 2.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
21 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.88m 35' 8.5" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 11.23m 36' 10.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Crowe, Saffron FR-1 Marietta 10.99m 36' 0.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
3 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 10.88m 35' 8.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
4 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 10.54m 34' 7" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Kelts, Sam JR-3 Case Western 10.52m 34' 6.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Oberlin 10.38m 34' 0.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 10.34m 33' 11.25" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 10.34m 33' 11.25" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 10.30m 33' 9.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
10 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 10.26m 33' 8" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 10.12m 33' 2.5" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 10.10m 33' 1.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
13 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.08m 33' 1" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.07m 33' 0.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 10.01m 32' 10.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Edwards, Jessica SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.00m 32' 9.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 LeMoine, Kathryn FR-1 Case Western 9.97m 32' 8.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 9.87m 32' 4.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.59m 31' 5.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Lewicki, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.52m 31' 3" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Sahli, Kayla FR-1 Capital 9.47m 31' 1" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Yang, Roslyn SO-2 Case Western 9.45m 31' 0" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.44m 30' 11.75" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
24 Sirivat, Danielle FR-1 Case Western 9.01m 29' 6.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooper, Lucas JR-3 Mount Union 15.82m 51' 11" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Achladis, Ted JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15.41m 50' 6.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Bost, J.J. SR-4 John Carroll 15.24m 50' 0" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Coriell, Evan SR-4 Otterbein 15.10m 49' 6.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
5 Heeschen, Michael JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.69m 48' 2.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
6 Castillo, Javier SR-4 Defiance 14.64m 48' 0.5" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Calhoun, Seth JR-3 Mount Union 14.42m 47' 3.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Aikins, Austin JR-3 Mount Union 14.29m 46' 10.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
9 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 14.20m 46' 7.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
10 Bradshaw, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.01m 45' 11.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Brogan, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 13.99m 45' 10.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 13.95m 45' 9.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
13 Stege, Brian FR-1 John Carroll 13.75m 45' 1.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
14 Dorsey, D'Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 13.33m 43' 9" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Teter, Jon FR-1 Oberlin 13.31m 43' 8" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 Potter, Jordan SR-4 Kenyon 13.15m 43' 1.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Robey, Davis FR-1 Mount Union 13.11m 43' 0.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Shuga, Joe SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.00m 42' 8" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
18 O'Conner, Derrick SO-2 Otterbein 13.00m 42' 8" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Seay, Jonathan JR-3 Wittenberg 12.83m 42' 1.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Demarinis, Ryan SR-4 Case Western 12.78m 41' 11.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
22 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 12.67m 41' 7" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
23 Simmons, Chauncey SR-4 Oberlin 12.66m 41' 6.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
24 Jones, John JR-3 Bluffton 12.48m 40' 11.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
25 Vuono, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 12.31m 40' 4.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 13.92m 45' 8" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
2 Harris, Tia SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.98m 42' 7" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 12.38m 40' 7.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
4 Roberts, Jillian JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.23m 40' 1.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Blair, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 12.21m 40' 0.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
6 McClain, Naeisha JR-3 Oberlin 12.07m 39' 7.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 12.02m 39' 5.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Priest, Annie FR-1 Marietta 11.88m 38' 11.75" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
9 Neville, Kasey FR-1 Marietta 11.82m 38' 9.5" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Buckhannon, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.76m 38' 7" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
11 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 11.58m 38' 0" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
12 Fruchey, Aubrey SR-4 Mount Union 11.44m 37' 6.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
13 Hurtt, Olivia FR-1 John Carroll 11.40m 37' 5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 11.26m 36' 11.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Johnson, Javonna FR-1 Wittenberg 11.15m 36' 7" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Sedlak, Hannah FR-1 John Carroll 11.01m 36' 1.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Dunn, Kelsey FR-1 John Carroll 10.90m 35' 9.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 McPheters, Ari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.90m 35' 9.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Sullivan, Kayli SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.88m 35' 8.5" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
19 Wulff, Haley JR-3 Heidelberg 10.88m 35' 8.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
21 Haggerty, Madison JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.85m 35' 7.25" OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019 Jan 11, 2019
22 Vrancken, Anna SO-2 Denison 10.81m 35' 5.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
23 Jakubcin, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Hulderman, Sierra FR-1 Mount Union 10.73m 35' 2.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Davis, Emoni FR-1 John Carroll 10.73m 35' 2.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 18.83m 61' 9.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Colby , Nick SR-4 John Carroll 18.28m 59' 11.75" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Gutzky, Ben SR-4 Heidelberg 17.57m 57' 7.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Brogan, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 16.66m 54' 8" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
5 Castillo, Javier SR-4 Defiance 16.50m 54' 1.75" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 16.44m 53' 11.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
7 Williams, Max JR-3 Mount Union 15.40m 50' 6.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Bost, J.J. SR-4 John Carroll 15.33m 50' 3.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Bradshaw, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.29m 50' 2" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 15.20m 49' 10.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
11 Woods, Milton SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 14.83m 48' 8" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Achladis, Ted JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14.68m 48' 2" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
13 Dorsey, D'Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 14.42m 47' 3.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Simmons, Chauncey SR-4 Oberlin 14.40m 47' 3" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Shuga, Joe SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.23m 46' 8.25" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Coriell, Evan SR-4 Otterbein 14.22m 46' 8" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Fahler, Andrew SR-4 Defiance 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Kantor, Michael SO-2 Otterbein 14.09m 46' 2.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
19 Stricker, Bryce JR-3 Denison 13.85m 45' 5.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Aikins, Austin JR-3 Mount Union 13.70m 44' 11.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Baranoski JR, James SR-4 Defiance 13.48m 44' 2.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 1, 2018
22 Holden, Brian JR-3 Case Western 13.43m 44' 0.75" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
23 Jones, John JR-3 Bluffton 13.27m 43' 6.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Heeschen, Michael JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.21m 43' 4.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2 Mount Union 13.12m 43' 0.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 16.90m 55' 5.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 15.75m 51' 8.25" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 15.73m 51' 7.25" 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
4 English, Maya JR-3 Oberlin 15.24m 50' 0" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
5 McClain, Naeisha JR-3 Oberlin 14.87m 48' 9.5" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
6 Bowman, Madison JR-3 Defiance 14.55m 47' 9" 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Hurtt, Olivia FR-1 John Carroll 14.26m 46' 9.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Ester, Danielle SO-2 Mount Union 14.17m 46' 6" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
9 Richenberg, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 14.04m 46' 0.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Yu, Marina SR-4 Case Western 13.92m 45' 8" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
11 Eley, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 13.91m 45' 7.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Longo, Cecelia JR-3 Oberlin 13.83m 45' 4.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
13 Harris, Tia SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.82m 45' 4.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Fruchey, Aubrey SR-4 Mount Union 13.81m 45' 3.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Buckhannon, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.80m 45' 3.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
16 Priest, Annie FR-1 Marietta 13.65m 44' 9.5" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
17 McPheters, Ari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.54m 44' 5.25" 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
18 Capizzi, Cassidy SO-2 John Carroll 13.51m 44' 4" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Vrancken, Anna SO-2 Denison 13.47m 44' 2.5" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
20 Neville, Kasey FR-1 Marietta 13.46m 44' 2" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 13.40m 43' 11.75" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Morin, Alyssa JR-3 Otterbein 13.34m 43' 9.25" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
23 Karam, Breeanna JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.18m 43' 3" Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
24 Lee, Kassie JR-3 Capital 12.95m 42' 6" Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 O'Neil, Destanee SO-2 Mount Union 12.91m 42' 4.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019