Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2022)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2022)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2020)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2020)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2019)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2019)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2018)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2018)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2017)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2017)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2016)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2016)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2015)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2015)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2014)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2014)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2013)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2013)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2012)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2012)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Baldwin Wallace
Bluffton
Capital
Case Western
Defiance
Denison
Franciscan (Ohio)
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Kenyon
Marietta
Mount St. Joseph
Mount Union
Muskingum
Oberlin
Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan
Otterbein
Wilmington (Ohio)
Wittenberg
Wooster
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbitt, Tomea (F) - Heidelberg
Abele, Lucca (F) - Oberlin
Acevedo, Alyssa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Achladis, Ted (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ackerman, Leah (F) - Denison
Acosta, Hailey (F) - Otterbein
Ahlgren, Patrick (M) - Kenyon
Aikins, Austin (M) - Mount Union
Ajala, Rasheed (M) - Case Western
Albanese, Austyn (M) - Wittenberg
Alexander, Danielle (F) - Otterbein
Allen, Ky'le (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Allen, Maggie (F) - Oberlin
Allsopp, Marlo (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Ames, Keely (F) - Muskingum
Amoroso, Jamie (F) - John Carroll
Anderson, Andre (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Anderson, Moira (F) - John Carroll
Andrews, Tim (M) - Case Western
Angel, Sydney (F) - John Carroll
Anstine, Kinsley (F) - Mount Union
Antol, John (M) - Otterbein
Arline, Andrea (F) - Case Western
Arnold, Jared (M) - John Carroll
Arnosti, Carina (F) - Wooster
Arp, Cortni (F) - Mount Union
Art, Jarrett (M) - Wooster
Asare, Kofi (M) - Oberlin
Atallah, Adriano (M) - Oberlin
Atkins, Elizabeth (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Atkinson, Jaliyah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Atmodimedjo, De'Andro (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Aurand, Taylor (F) - Bluffton
Austin, Caleb (M) - Wittenberg
Aveni, Bri (F) - Mount Union
Bach, Jon (M) - Mount Union
Bachinski, Garrin (M) - Wittenberg
Baier, Jeremy (M) - Kenyon
Bakeman, Will (M) - Bluffton
Baker, Patrick (M) - Ohio Northern
Balch, Meagan (F) - Denison
Bales, Ben (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Balogh, Grant (M) - Denison
Baranoski JR, James (M) - Defiance
Barch, Shannon (F) - Ohio Northern
Barger, Brenden (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Barnhisel, Taylor (F) - Wittenberg
Barrett, Alex (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Barrett, Anna (F) - Kenyon
Barrington, Bailie (F) - Bluffton
Barry, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Barton, Talia (F) - Oberlin
Battistoni, Olivia (F) - Case Western
Baxter, Camille (F) - Kenyon
Becker, Baron (M) - Denison
Becker, Emma (F) - Kenyon
Becker, Robby (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Bedell, Sarah (F) - Otterbein
Beireis, Gage (M) - Otterbein
Bellows, Abigail (F) - Oberlin
Belville, Matt (M) - Heidelberg
Bender, Rachel (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Benny, Cody (M) - Ohio Northern
Bentley, Grace (F) - Case Western
Bentley, Halle (F) - Otterbein
Bergquist, Justin (M) - Defiance
Berry, Cooper (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Berry, Louis (M) - Mount Union
Bertholf, Kayla (F) - Wooster
Bertsch, Taton (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Beuck, Toni (F) - Mount Union
Beucler, Kenny (M) - Heidelberg
Bevacqui, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Beyer, Jack (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bienfang, Britton (M) - Denison
Biery, Brianna (F) - Mount Union
Binkley, Jacob (M) - Otterbein
Bishop, Audrey (F) - Mount Union
Bitter, Andrew (M) - Otterbein
Blair, Victoria (F) - Oberlin
Blais, Amanda (F) - Otterbein
Blandine, Tori (F) - Mount Union
Blankenship, Jayson (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Blinkoff, Grace (F) - Oberlin
Bloodworth, Samuel (M) - Denison
Blundell, Dima (M) - Case Western
Blunt, Jaimie (F) - Otterbein
Boales, Tyler (M) - Otterbein
Bogunovich, Lily (F) - Mount Union
Bonanno, Mattee (F) - Otterbein
Booth, Sydney (F) - John Carroll
Booze, Christian (M) - Ohio Northern
Borden, Jack (M) - Ohio Northern
Borek, Mark (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Bost, J.J. (M) - John Carroll
Bosworth, Ryan (M) - Otterbein
Bournival , Erika (F) - Wittenberg
Bowen, Tori (F) - Bluffton
Bower, Kyle (M) - Kenyon
Bower, Remi (F) - Bluffton
Bowman, Francesca (F) - Mount Union
Bowman, Madison (F) - Defiance
Bradley, Ethan (M) - Kenyon
Bradshaw, Matt (M) - Ohio Northern
Brady, Mia (F) - Otterbein
Brandon, Evan (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Brandstaetter, Jackson (M) - Ohio Northern
Bratzler, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Brennan, Kelly (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Breslin, Alex (M) - Oberlin
Bresnahan, Karsen (F) - Ohio Northern
Brewer, Maurice (M) - Defiance
Brisman, Ben (M) - Case Western
Britt, Malik (M) - Mount Union
Britton, Jacob (M) - Oberlin
Brock, Kyler (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brogan, Connor (M) - Mount Union
Broomfield, Quinton (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brown, Blake (M) - Denison
Brown, Corbin (M) - Capital
Brown, Katlyn (F) - Defiance
Brown, Logan (M) - Mount Union
Brown, Payten (F) - Marietta
Brown, Trinity (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Browngardt, Ben (M) - Case Western
Broyles, Sheldon (M) - Muskingum
Bruner, Matthew (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Bruning, Thomas (M) - Capital
Bryan, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Bryant, Allison (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Buchanan, Morgan (F) - Otterbein
Buckhannon, Brooke (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Buderer, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Bujaucius, Cameron (F) - John Carroll
Burgess, Austin (M) - Marietta
Burke, Emma (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Burke, McKenzie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Burnam, Miles (M) - Otterbein
Burns, Emma (F) - Otterbein
Burns, Katlyn (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Burns, Logan (M) - Mount Union
Burns, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Bush, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bush, Rachel (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Butler, Jordan (M) - Case Western
Cabral, Joseph (M) - Case Western
Cain, Sydni (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Calhoun, Seth (M) - Mount Union
Camden, Keyon (M) - Bluffton
Cameron, Dow (M) - Mount Union
Campbell, Dylon (M) - Mount Union
Cancilla, Luke (M) - John Carroll
Cannata, Lucia (F) - John Carroll
Canright, Elizabeth (F) - Wittenberg
Capizzi, Cassidy (F) - John Carroll
Carey, Megan (F) - Otterbein
Caris, Gabe (M) - Defiance
Carroll, Shannon (F) - Case Western
Carter, Aaron (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Carter, David (M) - Denison
Carter, Ra'Neisha (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Carver, Emmalee (F) - Mount Union
Cash, Alexis (F) - Bluffton
Cason, Julia (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Casselberry, Megan (F) - John Carroll
Castillo, Javier (M) - Defiance
Cathey, Maryonna (F) - Mount Union
Cavicchio, Mille (F) - Oberlin
Chakov, Alexandra (F) - Heidelberg
Chambers, Jack (M) - Wittenberg
Chandler, Sydney (F) - Denison
Chant, Rebecca (F) - Oberlin
Chaszeyka, Sara (F) - Mount Union
Chavarria, Michael (M) - Mount Union
Chen, Evan (M) - Muskingum
Chen, Wayne (M) - Denison
Cheney, Clay (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Childers, Levi (M) - Marietta
Chin, Alex (M) - Denison
Chirdon, Jesse (M) - Otterbein
Chojnacki, Elise (F) - Mount Union
Clancey, Niall (M) - Denison
Clark, Garrett (M) - John Carroll
Clark, Marcus (M) - Otterbein
Clary, Ryelee (F) - Wittenberg
Clay, Nicole (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Clemens, Gage (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Clemons, Malachi (M) - Oberlin
Clevinger, Alex (M) - Otterbein
Coad, Jeremy (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Cody, Veronica (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Coe, Sam (M) - John Carroll
Colby , Nick (M) - John Carroll
Cole, Brandon (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Coleman, Kristian (M) - Wooster
Collins, Rachel (F) - John Carroll
Combs, Kathryn (F) - Wittenberg
Conley, Chayanne (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Conlon, Mackenzie (M) - Otterbein
Connelly, Kenneth (M) - Denison
Coogan, Joey (M) - Otterbein
Cook, Jaidyn (F) - Kenyon
Cook, Kennedy (F) - Ohio Northern
Cook-Gist, Imani (F) - Oberlin
Cooper, Lucas (M) - Mount Union
Cooper, Taylor (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Cooper, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Copley, Jena (F) - Wooster
Coplin, Jacob (M) - Denison
Cordova, Audrey (F) - Wooster
Corfield, Skylar (F) - Muskingum
Coriell, Evan (M) - Otterbein
Costanzo, Anthony (M) - Mount Union
Covey, Zoe (F) - Wooster
Cowan, Skylar (F) - Muskingum
Cox, Arie (F) - Bluffton
Cox, Keva (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Craig, James (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Crane, Mallory (F) - Wooster
Crane, Noah (M) - Wooster
Cromwell, Adam (M) - Denison
Crowe, Quinn (F) - Mount Union
Crowe, Saffron (F) - Marietta
Cuellar, Melissa (F) - Case Western
Culberg, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Culler, Airianna (F) - Mount Union
Culver, Jenna (F) - Otterbein
Cunningham, Sophy (F) - Oberlin
Currey, Allison (F) - Otterbein
Curry, Nina (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Cyrus, Josh (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dailey, Jamie (M) - John Carroll
Daily, Bill (M) - Otterbein
Daniel, Percy (M) - Defiance
Danis, Luke (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Darby, Jake (M) - John Carroll
Dascani, Jordan (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Daugherty, Caroline (F) - Kenyon
Daulbaugh, Jenna (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Davidson, Lachlan (M) - Wooster
Davis, Emoni (F) - John Carroll
Davis, Ezekiel (M) - Bluffton
Davis, Leah (F) - Otterbein
Davis, Noah (M) - Capital
Davis, Tommy (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dawyot, Claire (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Day, Tamsin (F) - Otterbein
De Arco, Edy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dean, Nate (M) - Ohio Northern
Deiotte, Mikayla (F) - Muskingum
DeLong, Maelinn (F) - Bluffton
DeLuca, Maria (F) - John Carroll
Demarinis, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Dempsey, Alex (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Denney, Taylor (F) - Muskingum
Dennis, Jordan (M) - Wooster
Dennison, Gracie (F) - Otterbein
DeRenzo, Maria (F) - Case Western
DeSabato, Ben (M) - John Carroll
Detmer, Mackenzie (F) - Ohio Northern
DeVore, Nick (M) - Ohio Northern
DeWiggins, Christian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
DeWitt, Stella (F) - Ohio Northern
Dickman, Julia (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dietz, Maddie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Digby, A.J. (M) - Mount Union
Dilley, Trevor (M) - Otterbein
Dimon, Alex (M) - Marietta
Dishun, Kyla (F) - Muskingum
Dittoe, Keller (M) - John Carroll
Dixie, James (M) - Denison
Dixon, Bailey (F) - Capital
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika (F) - Oberlin
Dockery, Reuben (M) - Case Western
Dogbey, Elorm (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dollison, Claire (F) - Capital
Dorfman, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Dorsey, D'Anthony (M) - Wittenberg
Double, Mary (F) - Muskingum
Dravenstott, Alan (M) - Ohio Northern
Dreyer, Kevin (M) - Muskingum
Drumm-Turner, Cody (M) - Defiance
Duggan, Austen (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Dungan, Abbey (F) - Case Western
Dunn, Kelsey (F) - John Carroll
Dunn, Kyle (M) - Mount Union
Durisin, Katie (F) - Mount Union
duSaire, Anna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dysert, Zak (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Dziewisz, Julia (F) - Capital
Eckert, Jonah (M) - Bluffton
Edwards, Jessica (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Eggleston, Ross (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ehlers, Joshua (M) - Bluffton
Ehret, Jamey (M) - Otterbein
Eid, Shahed (F) - Case Western
Eisenbraun, Mariah (F) - Mount Union
Eley, Hannah (F) - Wittenberg
Elizalde, Frankie (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Elkins, Amanda (F) - Heidelberg
Ellerbrock, Taylor (F) - Ohio Northern
Elliott, Kaylee (F) - Oberlin
Ellyson, Emily (F) - Muskingum
Ely, Morgan (F) - Wittenberg
English, Maya (F) - Oberlin
Engram, Cincere (M) - Otterbein
Enright, Aidan (M) - Wooster
Entsminger, Matt (M) - Wittenberg
Epling, Henry (M) - Wooster
Ernest, Gabe (M) - John Carroll
Eskra, Joseph (M) - Capital
Ester, Danielle (F) - Mount Union
Estes, Ryan (M) - Otterbein
Etzler, Clark (M) - Mount Union
Everson, Andrew (M) - Capital
Ewell, Kay (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ewing, Avery (F) - Ohio Northern
Fabian, Carlo (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Facemyer, Jett (M) - Otterbein
Fahler, Andrew (M) - Defiance
Fairrow, Alexandria (F) - Wittenberg
Farnbauch, Kyle (M) - Wittenberg
Febus, Cwinn (M) - Otterbein
Feinknopf, Jackson (M) - Wooster
Feller, Ricky (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Ferguson, Kayla (F) - Bluffton
Ferrero, Danielle (F) - Otterbein
Ferry, Malia (F) - Defiance
Fess, Garrett (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Feuer, Hanna (F) - Kenyon
Fields, Sidney (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Finkeldey, Josh (M) - Wittenberg
Finnegan, Emily (F) - Otterbein
Finney, Grace (F) - Oberlin
Fisher, Jana (F) - Case Western
Fisher, Taylor (F) - Ohio Northern
Fitschen-Brown, Rhys (M) - Denison
Fitzgerald, Porter (M) - Denison
Fitzwater, Cody (M) - Mount Union
Flanagan, Beth (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Fleming, Ryan (M) - Denison
Fletcher, Cecil (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Floyd, Wade (M) - Muskingum
Fogle, Bobby (M) - John Carroll
Foltz, Katy (F) - Otterbein
Foote, Sam (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Ford, Colin (M) - Wooster
Foreman, Kendrick (M) - Marietta
Forney, Nathan (M) - Otterbein
Fortner, Jack (M) - Mount Union
Foster, Benjamin (M) - Denison
Fowler, Katie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Fox, Adam (M) - Muskingum
Fox, Justin (M) - Wooster
Fox, Michaela (F) - Ohio Northern
Fox, Stephanie (F) - Bluffton
Frame, Daniel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Frandanisa, Katelyn (F) - John Carroll
Freeman, Dakota (M) - Heidelberg
French, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Freyhof, Morgan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Friday, Justin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Friel, James (M) - Oberlin
Fritsch, Jacob (M) - John Carroll
Fritsch, Jocob (M) - John Carroll
Fritz, Wes (M) - Heidelberg
Frost, Dakota (M) - Bluffton
Fruchey, Aubrey (F) - Mount Union
Fryman, Heather (F) - Capital
Fu, Zefeng (M) - Kenyon
Fuhrer, Zachary (M) - Muskingum
Fulton, Nick (M) - Muskingum
Gaddy, Eleanor (F) - Case Western
Galligan, Grace (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Galligan, Liam (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Garcia, Francisco (M) - Oberlin
Gauch, Abbi (F) - Muskingum
Gaylord II, Donald (M) - Ohio Northern
Gaylord, Jared (M) - Marietta
Giannuzzi, Cara (F) - Case Western
Gibbins, Kennady (F) - Mount Union
Gibbons, Brooke (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Gibson, Kayla (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Gibson, Miranda (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Gies, Daren (M) - Defiance
Gifford, Coree (F) - Otterbein
Gill, Nick (M) - Mount Union
Gill, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Gillen, Greg (M) - Oberlin
Gilpin, Megan (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Gilreath, Lizzy (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Ginell, Keanan (M) - Denison
Glavin, Shauna (F) - John Carroll
Gleeson, Ryan (M) - Oberlin
Gold, Andrew (M) - Wooster
Goldberg, Jacob (M) - Case Western
Gombiner, Hizekiel (M) - Oberlin
Gordon, Nathan (M) - Kenyon
Gothard, Megan (F) - Kenyon
Goubeaux, Tara (F) - Muskingum
Graham, Lyla (F) - John Carroll
Graham, Maurice (M) - Wittenberg
Grainger, Colleen (F) - Ohio Northern
Grasing, Daniel (M) - Case Western
Gray, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Gray, Ben (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Green, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Green, Jordan (M) - Ohio Northern
Greene, Conor (M) - Wooster
Greenman, Hunter (M) - Heidelberg
Greer, Jensen (F) - Marietta
Griesheimer, Maxwell (M) - Case Western
Griffin, Jalen (M) - Mount Union
Griffith, Ethan (M) - Mount Union
Groff, Tami (F) - Bluffton
Grove, Kelsey (F) - Heidelberg
Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve (F) - Oberlin
Guidotti, Thomas (M) - Kenyon
Guiley, Heather (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Gulick, Connor (M) - Bluffton
Gutelius, Danni (F) - Denison
Gutzky, Ben (M) - Heidelberg
Guyer, Zachary (M) - Wittenberg
Gyulai, Jeremiah (M) - Mount Union
Haake, David (M) - Wittenberg
Haas, Caitlyn (F) - Kenyon
Hadley, Jason (M) - Mount Union
Haggerty, Madison (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hakim Jr., Musa (M) - Case Western
Hale, Autumn (F) - John Carroll
Hale, Dustin (M) - Marietta
Hale, Isaiah (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Haling, Jonathan (M) - Case Western
Hall, Chloe (F) - Kenyon
Hall, David (M) - Case Western
Hall, Dominique (M) - Mount Union
Hallgarth, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Halsten, Linnea (F) - Oberlin
Hamed, Ahmed (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hammelef, Emma (F) - Case Western
Hampton, Chase (M) - Otterbein
Hantz, Jennifer (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Harrigan, Quinn (F) - Kenyon
Harris, Davida (F) - Kenyon
Harris, Kiara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Harris, Tia (F) - Ohio Northern
Harshbarger, Cade (M) - Ohio Northern
Hart, Kaleb (M) - Muskingum
Hart, Waverly (F) - Wooster
Hartle, Jordan (F) - Marietta
Hassan, Karem (M) - Defiance
Hawkins, Sophie (F) - Wooster
Hayes, Arinn (F) - Heidelberg
Hayes, Ayanna (F) - Heidelberg
Hayes, Jacqueline (F) - Wittenberg
Haynes, Hannah (F) - Kenyon
Hazen, Taylor (F) - Kenyon
Heebner, Maryellen (F) - Case Western
Heermann, Christopher (M) - Case Western
Heeschen, Michael (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hefner, William (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hegemier, Henri (M) - Denison
Helck, Sabrina (F) - Wooster
Helmke, Allison (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Henegar, Millan (M) - Denison
Henry, Joseph (M) - Wooster
Henry, Susanna (F) - Case Western
Henson, Emily (F) - Mount Union
Henson, JJ (M) - Case Western
Hermann, Emily (F) - Case Western
Hernandez, Austin (M) - Bluffton
Hershberger, Evan (M) - Mount Union
Hetrick, Kimberly (F) - Bluffton
Heydinger, Sarah (F) - Bluffton
Hiatt, Jordan (M) - Mount Union
Hibbard, Connor (M) - Oberlin
Hickey, Ashlynn (F) - Ohio Northern
Hickmott, Josh (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Highfield, Ashley (F) - Wittenberg
Hill, Elijah (M) - Mount Union
Hill, Jacob (M) - Bluffton
Hill, Joe (M) - Otterbein
Hill, Nate (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Hilley, Leah (F) - Wittenberg
Hilt, Emily (F) - Capital
Hines, Grayson (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Hines, Julie (F) - Case Western
Hines, Tyler (M) - Defiance
Hinsdale, Claudia (F) - Oberlin
Hirschfeld, Lillian (F) - Ohio Northern
Hodson, Katie (F) - Wittenberg
Hoffman, Max (M) - Otterbein
Hoffmann, Jennifer (F) - Case Western
Hokansan, Elise (F) - Kenyon
Holben, Mari (F) - Kenyon
Holden, Brian (M) - Case Western
Holmes, Allie (F) - Denison
Honkomp, Ryan (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Hoover, Isabelle (F) - Wooster
Hoover, Mitchel (M) - Muskingum
Hopey, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Hopps-Weber, Georgia (F) - Wooster
Horton, Cymone (F) - Wittenberg
Hostetler, Ciana (F) - Bluffton
Howard, Aamirah (F) - Mount Union
Howe, Zachary (M) - Wittenberg
Hradesky, Mike (M) - Case Western
Hudson, Ciara (F) - Wooster
Hudson, Tyler (M) - Heidelberg
Huff, Connor (M) - Mount Union
Hughes, Kaitlyn (F) - Defiance
Hughes, Katie (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Hulderman, Sierra (F) - Mount Union
Hurtt, Olivia (F) - John Carroll
Hutchins, Nathan (M) - Capital
Iannetta, John (M) - John Carroll
Impara, Christine (F) - Oberlin
Inman, Garrett (M) - Wooster
Inzar, Darius (M) - Case Western
Iriye, Robert (M) - Case Western
Isaiah, Darcy (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Issak, Alayt (F) - Wooster
Ivy, Caleb (M) - Otterbein
Ivy, Harrison (M) - Otterbein
Jackson, Taylor (F) - Case Western
Jackson, Vince (M) - Defiance
Jacobs, Julian (M) - Oberlin
Jakubcin, Kelsey (F) - Heidelberg
James, Brandon (M) - Bluffton
Janssen, Noah (M) - Muskingum
Jasper, Tim (M) - Heidelberg
Jennings, Brian (M) - Otterbein
Jimenez, Isabella (F) - Case Western
JoHantgen, Skyler (M) - Defiance
Johnson, Alexianna (F) - Mount Union
Johnson, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Amarii (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Daijana (F) - Mount Union
Johnson, Donny (M) - Bluffton
Johnson, Eric (M) - Muskingum
Johnson, Javonna (F) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Kayci (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Johnson, Kayla (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Johnson, Maria (F) - Mount Union
Johnson, Marques (M) - Heidelberg
Johnson, Sara (F) - John Carroll
Johnson, Tommy (M) - Kenyon
Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi (M) - Oberlin
Johnston, Aaron (M) - Muskingum
Johnston, Zackary (M) - Denison
Jones, Anthony (M) - Marietta
Jones, John (M) - Bluffton
Joseph, Larkin (F) - Capital
Juda, Joe (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Judd, Noah (M) - Bluffton
Jung-Beeman, Oona (F) - Oberlin
Kahn, Hannah (F) - Mount Union
Kane, Olivia (F) - Kenyon
Kantor, Michael (M) - Otterbein
Kaplan, Megan (F) - Wooster
Karam, Breeanna (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Kato, Alissa (F) - Case Western
Kauffman, Justin (M) - Bluffton
Kawalec, Jack (M) - John Carroll
Keegan, Jasmine (F) - Oberlin
Kelley, Emani (F) - Wooster
Kelley, Morgan (F) - John Carroll
Kellogg, Ian (M) - Otterbein
Kelly, Brigid (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Kelly, Dylan (M) - Ohio Northern
Kelly, Emily (F) - Oberlin
Kelts, Sam (F) - Case Western
Kemerer, Grace (F) - Case Western
Kennedy, Kathleen (F) - Otterbein
Kennerly, Jada (F) - Oberlin
Kerwin, Rosie (F) - Oberlin
Khawam, Maya (F) - John Carroll
Kile, Madison (F) - Baldwin Wallace
King, Cecily (F) - Kenyon
King, Corey (M) - Case Western
King, Cullen (M) - Wooster
King, Maria (F) - Case Western
Kirchner, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Klein, Haylie (F) - Case Western
Klein, Michael (M) - Case Western
Klonowski, Matt (M) - Wooster
Klopfenstein, Eric (M) - Marietta
Klosterman, Ashley (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Knaub, Adam (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Knipp, Van (M) - Marietta
Knudsen, Nick (M) - Otterbein
Koch, Aaron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kopchak, Drew (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Kovatch, James (M) - Marietta
Kowalewicz, Gina (F) - Otterbein
Krabacher, Sam (M) - Ohio Northern
Kramer, Kimberly (F) - Ohio Northern
Krassow, Pierce (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Krause, Maggie (F) - Ohio Northern
Kromer, Morgan (F) - Wooster
Kropka, Casey (M) - Mount Union
Krugh, Nicholas (M) - Ohio Northern
Krupp, Andrew (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Kulla, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Laakonen, Otto (M) - Denison
LaFond, Ashlin (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Laios, Cassandra (F) - Case Western
Lal, Mahi (F) - Wooster
Lamb, Claire (F) - Otterbein
Lamison, Riley (M) - Ohio Northern
Landis, Nikita (M) - Mount Union
Lane, Daniel (M) - Kenyon
Lang, Aedan (M) - Heidelberg
Lange, Renee (F) - Ohio Northern
LaPointe, Carter (M) - Oberlin
Larkman, Natalie (F) - John Carroll
Larotonda, Amber (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Larson, Judy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Laskowski, Nicole (F) - Mount Union
Laughner, Alyssa (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Lavey, Taylor (F) - Ohio Northern
Lebold, Anna (F) - Wittenberg
Ledford, Sheyenne (F) - Mount Union
Lee, Kassie (F) - Capital
Leeper, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Leeth, Meghan (F) - Capital
Lehr, Jack (M) - Ohio Northern
Lemire, Duffy (F) - Kenyon
LeMoine, Kathryn (F) - Case Western
Lenart, Jamie (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Lenze, Hannah (F) - John Carroll
Lerda, Sydney (F) - Denison
Lesmez, Ryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lewicki, Abby (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Lewis, Ashley (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Lewis, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Lewis, Vincent (M) - Kenyon
Lief, Brian (M) - Wooster
Liloia, Nina (F) - Oberlin
Lindemann, Madeline (F) - Case Western
Lindsey, Seven (M) - Denison
Lingenfelter, Ehlana (F) - Muskingum
Linn, Nikki (F) - John Carroll
Littlejohn, Darian (M) - Mount Union
Litwinowicz, Christian (M) - John Carroll
Lloyd, Owen (M) - Ohio Northern
Loeper, Alex (M) - Ohio Northern
Loeper, Ben (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Long, Nicholas (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Longo, Cecelia (F) - Oberlin
Lorentz, Sydney (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Lovato, Keely (F) - Kenyon
Love, Bari (F) - Case Western
Lowry, Delia (F) - Otterbein
Lowry, Sydney (F) - Muskingum
Loy, Chuen (M) - Kenyon
Ludwig, Andrea (F) - Kenyon
Luken, Mitch (M) - Heidelberg
Lux, Kiersten (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Lynn, Annalee (F) - Wittenberg
MacElrevey, Madison (F) - Otterbein
MacIntyre, Cameron (M) - Oberlin
Mack, Dianna (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Mader, Sam (M) - Oberlin
Mahon, Spencer (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Makowski, Claire (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Mangan, James (M) - John Carroll
Manion, Michael (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Manivanh, Taylor (F) - Capital
Manley, Jaden (M) - Mount Union
Manlin, Zachary (M) - Kenyon
Manos, Anna (F) - Capital
Manyak, Grigory (M) - Case Western
Marchetti, Jack (M) - Denison
Marek, Hastings (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Markau, Lisa-Maria (F) - Defiance
Marsh, Jared (M) - Mount Union
Martin, Max (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Martin, Tim (M) - Oberlin
Mason, Mackenzie (F) - Denison
Mason, Sarah (F) - Mount Union
Matteson, Jennie (F) - Bluffton
Matthews, Nate (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Maxwell, Brady (M) - Mount Union
Maxwell, Olivia (F) - Capital
Mayes, Kenneth (M) - Wittenberg
Mays, Zach (M) - Mount St. Joseph
McAdams, Macy (F) - Muskingum
McBreen, Ayla (F) - Kenyon
McCandlish, Claire (F) - Otterbein
McCarthy, Grant (M) - Case Western
McCartney, Daniel (M) - Marietta
McCarty, Abigail (F) - Kenyon
McCauley, Brittany (F) - Mount Union
McClain, Mitchell (M) - Otterbein
McClain, Naeisha (F) - Oberlin
McCluer, Sydney (F) - Ohio Northern
McCullough, Colin (M) - Ohio Northern
McCurdy, Justin (M) - Otterbein
McDowell, Jarrod (M) - John Carroll
McElroy, Mary Kate (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
McElwee, Alicia (F) - Wooster
McGee, Jacob (M) - Muskingum
McGill, Sean (M) - Ohio Northern
McGuire, Bridget (F) - Mount Union
McGuire, Patrick (M) - John Carroll
McIntire, Doug (M) - Muskingum
McIntosh, Melinda (F) - Ohio Northern
McIntyre, Connor (M) - John Carroll
McKean, Dylan (M) - Ohio Northern
McKee, Noah (M) - Ohio Northern
McKinney, Christopher (M) - Muskingum
McManus, Austin (M) - Denison
McManus, Grace (F) - Kenyon
McMichael, William (M) - Wooster
McNulty, Joe (M) - John Carroll
McNutt, John (M) - Ohio Northern
McPeek, Emma (F) - Mount St. Joseph
McPheters, Ari (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
McQueen, Wyatt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
McVey, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Meeker, Noah (M) - Capital
Mehalic, Jason (M) - Otterbein
Meinhold, Jameson (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Menakaya, Ifeatu (M) - Kenyon
Mendoza, Nathan (M) - Oberlin
Mentzer, Travis (M) - Wittenberg
Meyer, Andi (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Meyers, Mackenzie (F) - Capital
Mikkilineni, Rahul (M) - Case Western
Milando, Lea (F) - Oberlin
Milem, Mitchell (M) - Mount Union
Miller, Hailey (F) - Mount Union
Miller, Josh (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Miller, Josh (M) - Capital
Miller, Kendall (F) - John Carroll
Mills, Macey (F) - Muskingum
Milo, Amanda (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Minton, Corey (M) - John Carroll
Mitchell, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Modzelewski, Zack (M) - John Carroll
Moerhman, Mackenzie (F) - Defiance
Mokashi, Aesha (F) - Oberlin
Molina Pazdo, Jaime (M) - Muskingum
Monahan, Kyle (M) - John Carroll
Moore, Carter (M) - Capital
Moore, Tiffany (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Moran, Donovin (M) - Ohio Northern
Morin, Alyssa (F) - Otterbein
Morris, Amy (F) - John Carroll
Morris, Michael Jordan (M) - Otterbein
Morrow, Delontaye (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Mourguet, Justin (M) - Heidelberg
Moxley, Bryden (M) - Case Western
Mukasa, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Munchick, Zack (M) - Mount Union
Muncie, James (M) - Muskingum
Murphy, Kassady (F) - Wooster
Murphy, Matthew (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Murray, Andrew (M) - Muskingum
Mustari, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Myers, Kristina (F) - Ohio Northern
Nadler, Madison (F) - Wittenberg
Nagy, Hannah (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Napier, Hailey (F) - Kenyon
Nash, Kyle (M) - Heidelberg
Neal, Arvonte (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Neff, Kyle (M) - Ohio Northern
Neitzel, Maddy (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Nemeth, Grace (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Nethken, Kendahl (F) - Marietta
Neubauer, Paul (M) - Kenyon
Neura, Austin (M) - Heidelberg
Neville, Kasey (F) - Marietta
Neville, Spencer (F) - Muskingum
Newman, Blake (F) - Defiance
Newman, Olivia (F) - Case Western
Newton, Marteana (F) - Wittenberg
Niekamp, Sophie (F) - Kenyon
Nixon, Hope (F) - Bluffton
Noecker, Kayleigh (F) - Capital
Norden, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
Norlander, Libby (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ntia, Zac (M) - Oberlin
O'Bryant, Nick (M) - Heidelberg
O'Conner, Derrick (M) - Otterbein
O'Hearn, Treyvon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
O'Keeffe, Connor (M) - Wooster
O'Neil, Destanee (F) - Mount Union
Oakley, William (M) - Kenyon
Oddo, Dominic (M) - Case Western
Ode, Shanthini (F) - Oberlin
Olsen, John (M) - Oberlin
Olson, Kiera (F) - Case Western
Olszewski, Matthew (M) - Wooster
Orr, Heather (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Orr, Tanner (M) - Kenyon
Orsatti, Michael (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Ortiz, Megan (F) - Defiance
Osborne, Jordan (F) - Defiance
Osterhouse, Rachel (F) - Wooster
Otte, Molina (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Overfield, Marian (F) - Wooster
Owens, Courtney (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Owens, Rory (M) - Case Western
Pacifico, Andrew (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Pajak, Richie (M) - Wooster
Palmer, Korri (F) - Wooster
Pankus, Mary Catherine (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Paris, Noah (M) - Heidelberg
Parker, Christian (M) - Bluffton
Parker, Ian (M) - Case Western
Parker, Myles (M) - Wooster
Partridge, Claudia (F) - Wooster
Pasadyn, Vanessa (F) - Case Western
Patrisko, Rhiannon (F) - Mount Union
Patterson, Joey (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Patton, Chase (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Patton, Thomas (M) - Case Western
Paul, Dawson (M) - Ohio Northern
Peck, Bryan (M) - Ohio Northern
Pence, Drake (M) - Wooster
Pendola, Bella (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Penna, Izzie (F) - John Carroll
Pennick, Dimitri (M) - Heidelberg
Penrose, Rebecca (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Peregoncev, Anton (M) - John Carroll
Perez, Juan (M) - Case Western
Perry, Jaycee (M) - Wittenberg
Perry, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Perry, Knox (M) - Oberlin
Peterson, Eric (M) - Heidelberg
Petrecca, Jack (M) - Wooster
Pettit, Aedan (M) - Wooster
Phan, Phuong (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Phelps, Cameron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Phillimore, Elliot (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Phillips, Emily (F) - Mount Union
Phillips, Isaac (M) - Mount Union
Phillips, Ladedrick (M) - Mount Union
Phillips, Sydney (F) - Otterbein
Phoennik, Courtney (F) - John Carroll
Piard, Marlange (F) - Capital
Piazza, Antonia (F) - John Carroll
Picker, Darcy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Pierson, Ian (M) - John Carroll
Pinckney, Ryan (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Pitcovich, Tessa (F) - Ohio Northern
Plant, Mason (M) - Mount Union
Plikerd, Stevie (F) - Wittenberg
Pollard, Camryn (M) - Wooster
Posthuma, Janelle (F) - Ohio Northern
Potter, Jordan (M) - Kenyon
Powell, Ashura (F) - John Carroll
Powers, Olivia (F) - Mount Union
Prall, Kaylee (F) - Capital
Prather, David (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Price, Zoe (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Priest, Annie (F) - Marietta
Priest, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Prigg, David (M) - Case Western
Printy, Samuel (M) - Mount Union
Probert, Hunter (M) - Mount Union
Pullins, Laura (F) - Marietta
Purcell, Corrie (F) - Oberlin
Pyle, Jonas (M) - Capital
Queener, Josh (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Quimby, Curtis (M) - Wittenberg
Rachita, Eric (M) - Case Western
Radziewicz, Sarah (F) - Denison
Rains, Jacob (M) - Denison
Ramage, Victoria (F) - Ohio Northern
Rameriz-Wilson, Darien (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ransom, Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Ransom, Demeisha (F) - Muskingum
Ranzau, Sydney (F) - Otterbein
Rathbun, Lucia (F) - Oberlin
Ravichandran, Karthik (M) - Case Western
Razanauskas, Trey (M) - Case Western
Reece, Kayla (F) - Case Western
Reed, Justin (M) - Defiance
Rees, Bri (F) - Case Western
Reese, Andrew (M) - Wittenberg
Regan, Emily (F) - Muskingum
Reigle, Hannah (F) - Mount Union
Reigle, Hilary (F) - Mount Union
Reinhart, Jocelyn (F) - Ohio Northern
Renick, Saralee (F) - Wooster
Rennette, Michael (M) - Otterbein
Reppert, Abby (F) - Denison
Retcher, Chyanne (F) - Ohio Northern
Reynoso, Jose (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Rhodes, Cheyenne (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Rhodes, Savannah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Rice, Kelly (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Richardson, Luke (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Richenberg, Rachel (F) - Mount Union
Ridley, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
Riggins, Zachary (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Riley, Calvin (M) - Denison
Ripperger, Lexi (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Rivera, Eva (F) - Mount Union
Roberts, Jillian (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Roberts, Spencer (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Robertson, Catherine (F) - Kenyon
Robinson, Azad (M) - Wittenberg
Robinson, Cirrus (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Robinson, Justin (M) - Wooster
Robinson, Megan (F) - Oberlin
Roby, Davis (M) - Mount Union
Rodeheffer, Charles (M) - Wittenberg
Rodrigues, Stefanie (F) - Denison
Rogiers, Allison (F) - Otterbein
Rohal, Jack (M) - Otterbein
Rohrer, Lydia (F) - Otterbein
Rolf, Preslee (F) - Wittenberg
Romigh, Lizzie (F) - Mount Union
Rose, Kyle (M) - Kenyon
Roshon, Zach (M) - Case Western
Ross, Erin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ross, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Ross, Spencer (M) - Defiance
Roth, Emma (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Roth, James (M) - Mount Union
Roth, Maddie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Rouse, Brooke (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Routhier, Madeleine (F) - Ohio Northern
Rozsa, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rubottom, Kaitlin (F) - Ohio Northern
Ruddy, Jack (M) - Denison
Ruffin, Jared (M) - Marietta
Rumora, Rosa (F) - Kenyon
Ruppart, Vanya (F) - Case Western
Rus, Andrew (M) - Capital
Russelberg, Bradley (M) - Ohio Northern
Rutherford, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Ryder, Marcus (M) - Mount Union
Sahli, Kayla (F) - Capital
Sainey, Cullen (M) - Wittenberg
Sainz, Esteban (M) - Denison
Salacain, Alan (M) - Wooster
Salcido, Victor (M) - Oberlin
Salerno, Larry (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Sallee, Albert (M) - Marietta
Salmons, Emily (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Sandvik, Heather (F) - Otterbein
Sauerbrey, Caden (M) - Ohio Northern
Saul, Corinne (F) - Otterbein
Saunders, Cade (M) - Ohio Northern
Savini, Lorenza (F) - Otterbein
Saxton, Wyatt (M) - Marietta
Scanlon, Ryan (M) - John Carroll
Schafer, Kenny (M) - Oberlin
Scheiderer, Zane (M) - Otterbein
Scherf, Ana (F) - Case Western
Scherle, Madeline (F) - John Carroll
Schirger, Mary Jo (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Schmidt, Alainna (F) - John Carroll
Schmoll, Ashley (F) - Denison
Schonauer, John (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Schoster, Anna (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Schreiber, Evan (M) - Wittenberg
Schulze, Spencer (M) - Ohio Northern
Schutt, Emily (F) - Mount Union
Schwarzbek, Allison (F) - Heidelberg
Scott, Anna (F) - Oberlin
Scritchfield, Emma (F) - Wittenberg
Sears, Ellen (F) - Case Western
Seay, Jonathan (M) - Wittenberg
Sedlak, Hannah (F) - John Carroll
Seman, John (M) - Capital
Sena, Marquis (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Shade, Brandon (M) - Otterbein
Shadie, Kendall (M) - Mount Union
Shaffer, Benny (M) - Mount Union
Shannon, Sydney (F) - Wittenberg
Shedd, Jacob (M) - Mount Union
Sheehan, Erin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sheely, Grant (M) - Oberlin
Sheffield, Sunniva (F) - Oberlin
Shehee, Greg (M) - Wittenberg
Shellhaas, Luke (M) - Ohio Northern
Shelton, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Shepardson, Grant (M) - Wittenberg
Sherman, Sean (M) - Mount Union
Shiach, Nick (M) - Wooster
Shipman, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Shomon, Alexis (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Shriver, Noah (M) - Mount Union
Shuga, Joe (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Siefker, Jessica (F) - Ohio Northern
Sievers, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Silva, Kayla (F) - Ohio Northern
Simko, Erin (F) - Otterbein
Simmons, Chauncey (M) - Oberlin
Singer, Logan (M) - Case Western
Sinn, Hank (M) - Oberlin
Sipes, Tanner (M) - Otterbein
Sirivat, Danielle (F) - Case Western
Skaff, Griffin (M) - Ohio Northern
Skolnick, Rebecca (F) - Denison
Skolosh, Logan (M) - Muskingum
Slater, Christine (F) - Wooster
Slyh, Katie (F) - Wittenberg
Smeltzer, Mary Claire (F) - John Carroll
Smiley, Ashley (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Smith, Alexa (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Smith, Carolyn (F) - Oberlin
Smith, Chase (M) - Wittenberg
Smith, Courtney (F) - Ohio Northern
Smith, Devin (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Smith, Devyn (M) - Otterbein
Smith, Jordan (M) - Ohio Northern
Smith, Keira (F) - Otterbein
Smith, Louisa (F) - Muskingum
Smith, Michael (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Smith, Molly (F) - Denison
Smith, Olivia (F) - Oberlin
Smith, Sydney (F) - Otterbein
Smith, Taylor (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Sneider, Ashley (F) - Otterbein
Snow, Hayden (M) - John Carroll
Snyder, Alexis (F) - Otterbein
Sobus, Michael (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Solberg, Tommy (F) - Denison
Spencer, Kamari (M) - Muskingum
Spencer, Karrah (F) - John Carroll
Spiller, Jack (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Spirk, Abby (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Spohn, William (M) - Kenyon
Sprague, Grant (M) - Wooster
St. Clair, Noah (M) - Muskingum
Stahl, Kendra (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Staley, Matt (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Stanton, Elisha (M) - Wittenberg
Staples, Khaliah (F) - Heidelberg
Stark, Drew (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Steele, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Steffen, Sam (M) - Heidelberg
Stege, Brian (M) - John Carroll
Stevens, Allison (F) - Ohio Northern
Stevens, Noah (M) - Oberlin
Stevie, Sean (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Stewart, Qiyam (M) - Kenyon
Stickney, Kristine (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Stillion, Chase (M) - Muskingum
Stillions, Benjamin (M) - Kenyon
Stocker, Sabrina (F) - Mount Union
Stoll, Dan (M) - Heidelberg
Stoll, Jordan (F) - Otterbein
Stottner, Sarah (F) - Case Western
Strawbridge, Alex (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Stricker, Bryce (M) - Denison
Strickland, Skylar (M) - Muskingum
Strohm, Spencer (M) - Otterbein
Stuckman, Grady (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Sube, Alex (M) - Ohio Northern
Sullivan, Kayli (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Summay, Collier (F) - Wooster
Suresh, Ananth (M) - Case Western
Sutter, Travis (M) - Ohio Northern
Swary, Mackenzie (F) - Otterbein
Swihart, Courtney (F) - Wittenberg
Sydenstricker, Stephanie (F) - Marietta
Symonds, Andrew (M) - Heidelberg
Syvertson, Easton (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Tanriverdi, Gizem (F) - Ohio Northern
Tarter, Krissy (F) - Mount Union
Tatton, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Taylor, Kimberly (F) - Muskingum
Taylor, Tre'on (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Taylor, Will (M) - Oberlin
Taynor, Dalton (M) - Bluffton
Templeton, Ellie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Tent, Parker (M) - John Carroll
Terranova, Michalena (F) - Mount Union
Teter, Jon (M) - Oberlin
Thomas, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Thompson, Jacob (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Sophia (F) - Ohio Northern
Thut, Lindsay (F) - Mount Union
Tichenor, Hunter (M) - Wittenberg
Tiedemann, Clare (F) - Oberlin
Tierney, Georgina (F) - Wooster
Tilton, Akwia (F) - Wooster
Tilton, Sarah (F) - Capital
Todd, Jackson (M) - Wooster
Torres-Padin, Isabel (F) - Case Western
Towle, Kevin (M) - Kenyon
Trace, Lauren (F) - Ohio Northern
Tramontano, Alex (M) - Ohio Northern
Tran, Elise (F) - Kenyon
Traverso, Luke (M) - Case Western
Trebella, Makayla (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Trevallion, Michael (M) - Kenyon
Trikeriotis, Sophie (F) - Case Western
Trimble, Colten (M) - Mount Union
Trimpey, Meagan (F) - Defiance
Trower, Wesley (M) - Mount Union
Troyer, Carson (M) - Mount Union
Troyer, Connor (M) - Mount Union
Tyree, Kaleb (M) - Defiance
Uchida, Hyuga (M) - Wooster
Urso, Rachel (F) - Oberlin
Valentine, Lily (F) - Kenyon
Van Cleaf, Rodney (M) - Wittenberg
VanHoose, Erica (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Vargo, Madison (F) - Case Western
Varnadoe, Paul (M) - Wittenberg
Vasta, Maya (F) - Wooster
Vaughn, Megan (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Vaughn, Zachary (M) - Ohio Northern
Velazquez, Archie (M) - Oberlin
Ventura, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Verdugo, Joey (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Vermillion, Christian (M) - Capital
Vestal, Kylie (F) - Ohio Northern
Vickers, Katie (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Vigrass, Rory (F) - John Carroll
Vinci, Natalie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Vipperman, Brooke (F) - Otterbein
Vipperman, Seth (M) - Otterbein
Voit, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
von Conta, Phoebe (F) - Oberlin
Von Scheliha, Grace (F) - Wooster
Vrancken, Anna (F) - Denison
Vuono, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Wadas, Skyler (M) - Case Western
Wagner, Zach (M) - Denison
Wahlie, John (M) - Mount Union
Walker, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Walker, Fiona (F) - Kenyon
Walker, Tyler (M) - Marietta
Walker, VaShawn (M) - Otterbein
Walkins, Volaskis (M) - Heidelberg
Wallace, Braeden (M) - Marietta
Wallace, Jordan (M) - Muskingum
Walsh, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Walsh, Reilly (F) - Muskingum
Walton, Matthew (M) - Oberlin
Waltz, Abby (F) - Case Western
Wampler, Austin (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Ward, Deven (M) - John Carroll
Ward, Grant (M) - Capital
Wardlow, Chris (M) - John Carroll
Wargo, Shannon (F) - Oberlin
Warlick, Keturah (F) - Bluffton
Warlick, Omar (M) - Bluffton
Warndorf, Haley (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Warner, Raquel (F) - Otterbein
Warstler, Cobi (F) - Wooster
Waters, Calista (F) - Mount Union
Waters, Maria (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Waterston, Alec (M) - Heidelberg
Watters, Clayton (M) - Denison
Watts, Mary (F) - Otterbein
Weagraff, Abby (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Wearing, Katy (F) - Oberlin
Webb, Mitchell (M) - Case Western
Weber, Christine (F) - Wooster
Webster, Carolyn (F) - Wooster
Wedeking, Andrew (M) - Kenyon
Wehr, Sam (M) - Oberlin
Weigand, Josh (M) - Muskingum
Weigand, Spencer (M) - Case Western
Weiland, Madeleine (F) - Oberlin
Weininger, Adriane (F) - Otterbein
Weininger, Mallory (F) - Ohio Northern
Weirich, Cole (M) - John Carroll
Welker, Lauren (F) - Wittenberg
Westcott, David (M) - Wooster
Weyer, Simon (M) - Wooster
Wheatley, Jahkeem (M) - Oberlin
Wheeler, Allante (M) - Defiance
Whitaker, Evan (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Whitaker, Jacob (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
White, Pat (M) - John Carroll
Whitmore, Rue (F) - Ohio Northern
Wiechart, Dylan (M) - Heidelberg
Willet, Jack (M) - Mount Union
Williams, Cole (M) - Capital
Williams, Daniel (M) - Bluffton
Williams, Max (M) - Mount Union
Williams, Terence (M) - Defiance
Williamson, Robbie (M) - Mount Union
Willis, Cameron (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Willson, Emily (F) - Denison
Wilson, Isaac (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Wilson, Katherine (F) - Mount Union
Wilson, Spencer (M) - Wooster
Winfield, Justin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wishman, Maxine (F) - Wittenberg
Woods, Milton (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Woods, Olivia (F) - Oberlin
Worthen, Mason (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Wright, Macie (F) - Otterbein
Wright, Megan (F) - Ohio Northern
Wulff, Haley (F) - Heidelberg
Yang, Roslyn (F) - Case Western
Yarbrough, Joy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Yepez, Katarina (F) - Kenyon
Yessoufou, Amirah (F) - Wooster
Yingst, Lindsey (F) - Otterbein
Yu, Marina (F) - Case Western
Zahren, Mark (M) - John Carroll
Zapor, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Zartman, Brandon (M) - Defiance
Zassick, Jimmy (M) - Case Western
Zawatsky, Maxwell (M) - Capital
Zhao, Yongxiang (M) - Kenyon
Zickafoose, Isaac (M) - Bluffton
Zimmerman, Ryan (M) - Wittenberg
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berry, Louis
SR-4
Mount Union
6.85
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Snow, Hayden
JR-3
John Carroll
6.91
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Ward, Deven
SO-2
John Carroll
6.93
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Weirich, Cole
SR-4
John Carroll
6.99
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5
Sena, Marquis
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
7.02
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
5
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
7.02
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
7
Febus, Cwinn
JR-3
Otterbein
7.08
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
7.09
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
8
Taylor, Tre'on
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
7.09
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 26, 2019
10
Boales, Tyler
FR-1
Otterbein
7.11
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Leeper, Alex
SO-2
Mount Union
7.12
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
12
Ransom, Brandon
FR-1
Mount Union
7.13
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
13
Stoll, Dan
JR-3
Heidelberg
7.16
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
13
Britt, Malik
SO-2
Mount Union
7.16
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
15
Hakim Jr., Musa
SO-2
Case Western
7.17
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
16
Friday, Justin
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
7.19
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
16
Williams, Daniel
FR-1
Bluffton
7.19
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
16
Troyer, Connor
JR-3
Mount Union
7.19
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
19
Johnson, Brandon
JR-3
Wittenberg
7.20
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 26, 2019
19
Perez, Juan
FR-1
Case Western
7.20
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
19
Davis, Tommy
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
7.20
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
Shepardson, Grant
FR-1
Wittenberg
7.20
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
23
Rohal, Jack
FR-1
Otterbein
7.21
(55)
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
23
Fogle, Bobby
SO-2
John Carroll
7.21
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
25
Littlejohn, Darian
SO-2
Mount Union
7.23
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
25
Fox, Justin
SR-4
Wooster
7.23
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
Coleman, Kristian
FR-1
Wooster
7.23
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2019
25
Warlick, Omar
SO-2
Bluffton
7.23
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 19, 2019
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Daijana
JR-3
Mount Union
7.83
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
2
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
John Carroll
7.88
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
3
Silva, Kayla
FR-1
Ohio Northern
7.92
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Lavey, Taylor
JR-3
Ohio Northern
7.93
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Nemeth, Grace
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
7.94
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Dennison, Gracie
FR-1
Otterbein
7.96
(55)
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
7
Powell, Ashura
SR-4
John Carroll
8.00
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
8
Walker, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
8.01
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
Neitzel, Maddy
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
8.02
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
9
Rivera, Eva
FR-1
Mount Union
8.02
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
9
Hayes, Arinn
FR-1
Heidelberg
8.02
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
Penna, Izzie
SO-2
John Carroll
8.03
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
12
Cook-Gist, Imani
SR-4
Oberlin
8.03
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
14
Acevedo, Alyssa
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.04
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
15
Eisenbraun, Mariah
SO-2
Mount Union
8.08
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
15
Warner, Raquel
JR-3
Otterbein
8.08
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
15
Bender, Rachel
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
8.08
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
18
Kahn, Hannah
JR-3
Mount Union
8.11
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
19
Cannata, Lucia
FR-1
John Carroll
8.12
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
20
Spencer, Karrah
SO-2
John Carroll
8.13
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
21
Grove, Kelsey
JR-3
Heidelberg
8.14
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
Manivanh, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
8.14
(55)
Pioneer Open
Jan 19, 2019
23
Sievers, Megan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8.15
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
Kelly, Emily
SR-4
Oberlin
8.18
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
Norden, Emily
FR-1
Ohio Northern
8.18
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Febus, Cwinn
JR-3
Otterbein
21.94
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
4
Roth, James
JR-3
Mount Union
22.09
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Davis, Tommy
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.21
#
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Friday, Justin
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
22.24
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
22.25
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
8
Digby, A.J.
JR-3
Mount Union
22.26
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Snow, Hayden
JR-3
John Carroll
22.27
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Dean, Nate
FR-1
Ohio Northern
22.30
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Fogle, Bobby
SO-2
John Carroll
22.32
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Boales, Tyler
FR-1
Otterbein
22.37
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Weirich, Cole
SR-4
John Carroll
22.39
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Troyer, Connor
JR-3
Mount Union
22.51
#
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
15
Dimon, Alex
SO-2
Marietta
22.56
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
16
Coplin, Jacob
JR-3
Denison
22.57
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
17
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.60
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Forney, Nathan
JR-3
Otterbein
22.63
#
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Sipes, Tanner
JR-3
Otterbein
22.64
#
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Etzler, Clark
SR-4
Mount Union
22.64
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Leeper, Alex
SO-2
Mount Union
22.69
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Printy, Samuel
SR-4
Mount Union
22.70
#
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
24
Haling, Jonathan
JR-3
Case Western
22.76
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
25
Fox, Justin
SR-4
Wooster
22.85
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nemeth, Grace
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
25.29
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Powell, Ashura
SR-4
John Carroll
25.73
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Cannata, Lucia
FR-1
John Carroll
25.76
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
4
Lavey, Taylor
JR-3
Ohio Northern
25.77
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Warner, Raquel
JR-3
Otterbein
25.78
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
John Carroll
25.84
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Dennison, Gracie
FR-1
Otterbein
25.89
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Silva, Kayla
FR-1
Ohio Northern
25.91
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Robinson, Cirrus
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
25.92
#
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Walker, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
25.93
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Hayes, Arinn
FR-1
Heidelberg
26.04
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Arp, Cortni
SO-2
Mount Union
26.06
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Johnson, Daijana
JR-3
Mount Union
26.11
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Grove, Kelsey
JR-3
Heidelberg
26.26
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Tilton, Akwia
JR-3
Wooster
26.27
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Eisenbraun, Mariah
SO-2
Mount Union
26.30
#
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
17
Sievers, Megan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
26.33
#
2019 Flag City Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Love, Bari
JR-3
Case Western
26.42
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
Atkinson, Jaliyah
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
26.49
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
20
Norden, Emily
FR-1
Ohio Northern
26.50
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
22
Phillips, Sydney
JR-3
Otterbein
26.51
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Buchanan, Morgan
FR-1
Otterbein
26.55
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Bender, Rachel
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
26.55
#
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
25
Kahn, Hannah
JR-3
Mount Union
26.61
#
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Allen, Ky'le
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
26.61
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Digby, A.J.
JR-3
Mount Union
47.60
#
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
2
Roth, James
JR-3
Mount Union
47.70
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Dean, Nate
FR-1
Ohio Northern
48.75
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Fogle, Bobby
SO-2
John Carroll
49.47
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Haling, Jonathan
JR-3
Case Western
49.50
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
7
Dimon, Alex
SO-2
Marietta
49.58
#
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
8
Etzler, Clark
SR-4
Mount Union
49.67
#
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
9
Campbell, Dylon
FR-1
Mount Union
49.77
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
McMichael, William
FR-1
Wooster
50.11
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
11
Forney, Nathan
JR-3
Otterbein
50.17
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
13
Winfield, Justin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
50.22
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
14
Gill, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
50.28
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Sipes, Tanner
JR-3
Otterbein
50.54
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
16
Printy, Samuel
SR-4
Mount Union
50.55
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
17
Caris, Gabe
SO-2
Defiance
50.79
#
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
18
Phillips, Isaac
SO-2
Mount Union
50.85
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
19
Towle, Kevin
SR-4
Kenyon
50.90
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
20
Clark, Garrett
FR-1
John Carroll
50.93
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
Milem, Mitchell
JR-3
Mount Union
50.95
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
21
Matthews, Nate
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
50.95
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
23
Rennette, Michael
FR-1
Otterbein
51.02
#
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 1, 2018
24
Iannetta, John
SR-4
John Carroll
51.22
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
25
Knudsen, Nick
SR-4
Otterbein
51.38
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Powell, Ashura
SR-4
John Carroll
57.98
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
2
Acosta, Hailey
JR-3
Otterbein
58.01
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Robinson, Cirrus
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
58.46
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
4
Newman, Olivia
JR-3
Case Western
59.00
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Hale, Autumn
FR-1
John Carroll
59.04
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Warner, Raquel
JR-3
Otterbein
59.11
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Arp, Cortni
SO-2
Mount Union
59.52
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Cathey, Maryonna
FR-1
Mount Union
59.64
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Thut, Lindsay
JR-3
Mount Union
59.83
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Norden, Emily
FR-1
Ohio Northern
59.94
#
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
11
Gray, Alexis
JR-3
Wittenberg
1:00.01
#
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019
Feb 1, 2019
12
Allen, Ky'le
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
1:00.08
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Schwarzbek, Allison
JR-3
Heidelberg
1:00.40
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
13
Hines, Julie
SO-2
Case Western
1:00.40
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
13
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
1:00.40
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
16
Fisher, Taylor
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1:00.48
#
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
17
Smeltzer, Mary Claire
FR-1
John Carroll
1:00.68
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
18
Powers, Olivia
FR-1
Mount Union
1:00.77
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
19
Buchanan, Morgan
FR-1
Otterbein
1:00.81
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
Miller, Kendall
JR-3
John Carroll
1:00.96
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
21
Morris, Amy
SO-2
John Carroll
1:01.04
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
22
Newton, Marteana
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:01.19
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
24
Angel, Sydney
FR-1
John Carroll
1:01.40
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
25
Hayes, Jacqueline
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:01.44
#
DePauw Indoor Classic 2019
Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hradesky, Mike
JR-3
Case Western
1:54.43
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
2
Hampton, Chase
JR-3
Otterbein
1:55.33
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
3
Galligan, Liam
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
1:55.51
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
Bryan, Alex
FR-1
Mount Union
1:55.82
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5
Krabacher, Sam
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:55.91
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
6
Dilley, Trevor
SR-4
Otterbein
1:55.95
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
7
Klonowski, Matt
SO-2
Wooster
1:56.17
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
8
Kellogg, Ian
SR-4
Otterbein
1:56.32
#
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
9
Patton, Thomas
SO-2
Case Western
1:57.01
#
Mid February Open
Feb 8, 2019
10
Scanlon, Ryan
SR-4
John Carroll
1:57.16
Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite
Feb 1, 2019
12
Prather, David
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
1:57.45
#
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
13
Isaiah, Darcy
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1:58.04
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
14
Foster, Benjamin
JR-3
Denison
1:58.24
#
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
15
Shipman, Mike
FR-1
John Carroll
1:58.36
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Ward, Grant
FR-1
Capital
1:58.36
#
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
18
Daily, Bill
FR-1
Otterbein
1:58.51
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
19
Shelton, Andrew
JR-3
Ohio Northern
1:58.53
#
2019 Flag City Open
Feb 16, 2019
20
Beucler, Kenny
SR-4
Heidelberg
1:58.57
#
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
21
Modzelewski, Zack
SR-4
John Carroll
1:58.77
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
22
McQueen, Wyatt
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:59.22
#
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
23
Moxley, Bryden
FR-1
Case Western
1:59.30
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
24
Gulick, Connor
JR-3
Bluffton
1:59.46
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
25
Thompson, Jacob
JR-3
Otterbein
1:59.48
#
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Kelly
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
2:12.51
#
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
2
Foltz, Katy
SR-4
Otterbein
2:13.99
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Ewing, Avery
SR-4
Ohio Northern
2:14.88
#
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
4
Mason, Sarah
JR-3
Mount Union
2:16.83
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5
Kowalewicz, Gina
SO-2
Otterbein
2:17.68
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Cunningham, Sophy
FR-1
Oberlin
2:17.78
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
7
Gray, Alexis
JR-3
Wittenberg
2:18.94
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
8
Kelley, Emani
SR-4
Wooster
2:19.33
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
Bedell, Sarah
SR-4
Otterbein
2:19.50
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
10
Bush, Rachel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
2:19.54
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
10
Sandvik, Heather
SR-4
Otterbein
2:19.54
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
Scott, Anna
FR-1
Oberlin
2:19.69
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
13
Beuck, Toni
SR-4
Mount Union
2:20.39
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
14
McCauley, Brittany
SO-2
Mount Union
2:21.40
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
15
Pasadyn, Vanessa
JR-3
Case Western
2:21.43
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
16
Fowler, Katie
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
2:21.91
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Vigrass, Rory
FR-1
John Carroll
2:22.03
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
18
Trebella, Makayla
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:22.11
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
18
Pendola, Bella
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
2:22.11
#
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
20
Fox, Michaela
SR-4
Ohio Northern
2:22.16
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
Eid, Shahed
SR-4
Case Western
2:22.82
#
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
22
Roth, Emma
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
2:23.25
#
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
23
Reigle, Hilary
SR-4
Mount Union
2:23.54
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
24
Allen, Maggie
FR-1
Oberlin
2:23.90
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
Penrose, Rebecca
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
2:24.02
#
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McVey, Ian
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:11.92
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
2
Hampton, Chase
JR-3
Otterbein
4:11.94
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
4
Thompson, Jacob
JR-3
Otterbein
4:12.72
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
5
Kellogg, Ian
SR-4
Otterbein
4:14.81
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
6
Monahan, Kyle
SR-4
John Carroll
4:16.06
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Dilley, Trevor
SR-4
Otterbein
4:17.01
#
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
8
Lesmez, Ryan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:18.56
#
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
9
Pierson, Ian
FR-1
John Carroll
4:20.59
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Lief, Brian
SR-4
Wooster
4:20.63
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
11
Weigand, Spencer
FR-1
Case Western
4:20.70
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
12
Singer, Logan
FR-1
Case Western
4:21.21
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
13
Grasing, Daniel
SO-2
Case Western
4:21.42
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
14
Foster, Benjamin
JR-3
Denison
4:22.32
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
15
Hoffman, Max
JR-3
Otterbein
4:23.77
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Beireis, Gage
FR-1
Otterbein
4:24.02
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Sheely, Grant
SR-4
Oberlin
4:24.23
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
18
Clancey, Niall
SR-4
Denison
4:25.46
#
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
19
Wahlie, John
SO-2
Mount Union
4:25.53
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
McGuire, Patrick
JR-3
John Carroll
4:25.60
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
21
Pettit, Aedan
JR-3
Wooster
4:25.61
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
22
Juda, Joe
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
4:26.46
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
23
Hickmott, Josh
Baldwin Wallace
4:26.55
#
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
24
White, Pat
FR-1
John Carroll
4:26.59
#
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
25
Daily, Bill
FR-1
Otterbein
4:26.99
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reigle, Hilary
SR-4
Mount Union
4:55.68
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Lamb, Claire
SR-4
Otterbein
4:58.40
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Brennan, Kelly
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
5:00.39
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
McElroy, Mary Kate
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:03.47
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
5
Pendola, Bella
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
5:04.65
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Purcell, Corrie
SO-2
Oberlin
5:07.24
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
7
Bujaucius, Cameron
FR-1
John Carroll
5:09.42
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
8
Henson, Emily
SR-4
Mount Union
5:09.49
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Hoffmann, Jennifer
SR-4
Case Western
5:10.20
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Foltz, Katy
SR-4
Otterbein
5:13.03
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
11
Kile, Madison
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
5:13.67
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Durisin, Katie
SO-2
Mount Union
5:13.79
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Marek, Hastings
Baldwin Wallace
5:13.95
#
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
14
Smith, Sydney
SO-2
Otterbein
5:14.29
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Amoroso, Jamie
JR-3
John Carroll
5:14.90
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
16
Sandvik, Heather
SR-4
Otterbein
5:15.33
#
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
17
Laughner, Alyssa
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
5:15.44
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
19
Reigle, Hannah
SR-4
Mount Union
5:16.18
#
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
20
Rogiers, Allison
JR-3
Otterbein
5:17.07
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
MacElrevey, Madison
SR-4
Otterbein
5:18.06
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
22
Halsten, Linnea
SR-4
Oberlin
5:19.56
#
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
23
Torres-Padin, Isabel
SR-4
Case Western
5:19.78
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
24
Niekamp, Sophie
SO-2
Kenyon
5:19.90
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
von Conta, Phoebe
FR-1
Oberlin
5:20.07
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McVey, Ian
SR-4
Ohio Northern
8:16.99
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 8, 2019
2
Hampton, Chase
JR-3
Otterbein
8:17.80
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
3
Kellogg, Ian
SR-4
Otterbein
8:23.68
#
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2019
4
Monahan, Kyle
SR-4
John Carroll
8:29.75
#
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
5
Hall, David
JR-3
Case Western
8:33.87
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Pierson, Ian
FR-1
John Carroll
8:36.98
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
7
Lesmez, Ryan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8:37.75
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
8
Thompson, Jacob
JR-3
Otterbein
8:38.02
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
9
Westcott, David
SR-4
Wooster
8:41.79
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
10
Neura, Austin
SR-4
Heidelberg
8:42.87
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
11
Clevinger, Alex
JR-3
Otterbein
8:43.22
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
12
Dilley, Trevor
SR-4
Otterbein
8:43.59
#
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
13
Hoffman, Max
JR-3
Otterbein
8:44.40
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
14
Schulze, Spencer
SR-4
Ohio Northern
8:47.06
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Strohm, Spencer
JR-3
Otterbein
8:47.97
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
16
Roshon, Zach
SR-4
Case Western
8:48.81
#
11th Annual Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 26, 2019
17
Bach, Jon
JR-3
Mount Union
8:49.06
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Whitaker, Evan
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
8:51.01
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
McCarthy, Grant
JR-3
Case Western
8:51.03
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
20
Borek, Mark
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
8:51.18
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
21
Dailey, Jamie
SO-2
John Carroll
8:51.59
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
22
Krupp, Andrew
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
8:52.56
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
23
Long, Nicholas
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
8:52.72
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
24
Grasing, Daniel
SO-2
Case Western
8:52.87
#
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
25
Johnson, Tommy
JR-3
Kenyon
8:53.07
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lamb, Claire
SR-4
Otterbein
10:00.94
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
2
Brennan, Kelly
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
10:02.70
#
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
3
Lindemann, Madeline
JR-3
Case Western
10:03.37
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
4
Reigle, Hilary
SR-4
Mount Union
10:09.42
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
5
Bujaucius, Cameron
FR-1
John Carroll
10:12.82
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
6
Halsten, Linnea
SR-4
Oberlin
10:19.74
#
Dan Kinsey Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
7
Foltz, Katy
SR-4
Otterbein
10:20.46
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Pendola, Bella
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
10:21.62
#
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
9
Smith, Sydney
SO-2
Otterbein
10:23.71
#
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
10
McElroy, Mary Kate
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10:26.10
#
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
11
Laughner, Alyssa
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
10:26.98
#
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
12
Marek, Hastings
Baldwin Wallace
10:27.51
#
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
13
Smith, Keira
FR-1
Otterbein
10:29.61
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
14
Purcell, Corrie
SO-2
Oberlin
10:32.32
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
15
Hoover, Isabelle
FR-1
Wooster
10:34.42
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
16
Bellows, Abigail
SR-4
Oberlin
10:35.15
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
17
Olson, Kiera
SO-2
Case Western
10:35.41
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
18
Wright, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
10:35.45
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
19
McCauley, Brittany
SO-2
Mount Union
10:36.89
#
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
20
Currey, Allison
JR-3
Otterbein
10:37.56
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
Reigle, Hannah
SR-4
Mount Union
10:39.89
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
22
Elkins, Amanda
SR-4
Heidelberg
10:40.75
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
23
Kile, Madison
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
10:45.31
#
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
24
Harrigan, Quinn
SR-4
Kenyon
10:47.41
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
von Conta, Phoebe
FR-1
Oberlin
10:47.97
#
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McVey, Ian
SR-4
Ohio Northern
14:20.45
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 7, 2018
2
Razanauskas, Trey
SO-2
Case Western
14:31.07
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Hampton, Chase
JR-3
Otterbein
14:44.70
#
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
4
Clevinger, Alex
JR-3
Otterbein
14:55.29
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5
Westcott, David
SR-4
Wooster
14:57.01
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
6
Hoffman, Max
JR-3
Otterbein
15:03.13
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
7
McCarthy, Grant
JR-3
Case Western
15:04.55
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
8
Monahan, Kyle
SR-4
John Carroll
15:05.32
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Neura, Austin
SR-4
Heidelberg
15:08.05
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
10
Ehret, Jamey
JR-3
Otterbein
15:17.71
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
11
Rodeheffer, Charles
SR-4
Wittenberg
15:18.90
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
Estes, Ryan
FR-1
Otterbein
15:19.37
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
13
Schulze, Spencer
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15:20.91
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
14
Bach, Jon
JR-3
Mount Union
15:21.92
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
15
Pierson, Ian
FR-1
John Carroll
15:22.54
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Hickmott, Josh
Baldwin Wallace
15:24.44
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
17
Green, Andrew
JR-3
Case Western
15:25.65
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
18
Kawalec, Jack
JR-3
John Carroll
15:27.28
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
19
Hall, David
JR-3
Case Western
15:27.41
#
11th Annual Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 26, 2019
20
Hamed, Ahmed
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15:27.47
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
21
Roshon, Zach
SR-4
Case Western
15:28.85
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
22
Feinknopf, Jackson
SR-4
Wooster
15:29.94
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
23
Foster, Benjamin
JR-3
Denison
15:31.43
#
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 26, 2019
24
Cromwell, Adam
SO-2
Denison
15:33.41
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
Wilson, Isaac
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
15:35.75
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lamb, Claire
SR-4
Otterbein
17:05.52
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Brennan, Kelly
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
17:11.61
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Reigle, Hilary
SR-4
Mount Union
17:16.96
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
4
Halsten, Linnea
SR-4
Oberlin
17:25.06
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
5
Bujaucius, Cameron
FR-1
John Carroll
17:33.34
Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite
Feb 1, 2019
6
Lindemann, Madeline
JR-3
Case Western
17:35.80
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
Laughner, Alyssa
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
17:41.08
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Pendola, Bella
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
17:49.02
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Reigle, Hannah
SR-4
Mount Union
18:01.65
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
10
Simko, Erin
SR-4
Otterbein
18:09.93
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Currey, Allison
JR-3
Otterbein
18:13.81
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Smith, Sydney
SO-2
Otterbein
18:18.85
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
13
Hoover, Isabelle
FR-1
Wooster
18:23.53
#
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
14
Whitmore, Rue
FR-1
Ohio Northern
18:26.71
#
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
15
McAdams, Macy
SO-2
Muskingum
18:29.12
#
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Durisin, Katie
SO-2
Mount Union
18:32.68
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
17
Elkins, Amanda
SR-4
Heidelberg
18:34.63
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
18
Marek, Hastings
Baldwin Wallace
18:34.85
#
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
19
Cash, Alexis
JR-3
Bluffton
18:37.05
#
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
20
Sears, Ellen
SR-4
Case Western
18:39.53
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
21
Willson, Emily
FR-1
Denison
18:46.50
#
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
22
Bellows, Abigail
SR-4
Oberlin
18:48.23
#
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
23
Otte, Molina
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
18:48.26
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
24
Myers, Kristina
SR-4
Ohio Northern
18:48.60
#
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
25
Wright, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
18:49.66
#
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plant, Mason
JR-3
Mount Union
8.01
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
2
Troyer, Connor
JR-3
Mount Union
8.04
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
3
Dimon, Alex
SO-2
Marietta
8.13
(55)
Marietta First Glimpse 2018
Dec 8, 2018
4
Febus, Cwinn
JR-3
Otterbein
8.21
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
5
Shade, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
8.24
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
6
Klopfenstein, Eric
JR-3
Marietta
8.25
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
7
Broomfield, Quinton
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.38
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
8
Britt, Malik
SO-2
Mount Union
8.43
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
9
Lloyd, Owen
SO-2
Ohio Northern
8.52
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Rennette, Michael
FR-1
Otterbein
8.56
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 1, 2018
10
Sallee, Albert
FR-1
Marietta
8.56
(55)
Marietta First Glimpse 2018
Dec 8, 2018
12
McCullough, Colin
SO-2
Ohio Northern
8.60
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Farnbauch, Kyle
SR-4
Wittenberg
8.62
DePauw Indoor Classic 2019
Feb 16, 2019
14
Conlon, Mackenzie
JR-3
Otterbein
8.65
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Oddo, Dominic
JR-3
Case Western
8.67
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
16
Becker, Robby
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
8.69
(55)
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
17
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
8.71
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
18
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
8.75
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
19
Troyer, Carson
SO-2
Mount Union
8.76
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
20
Stark, Drew
SR-4
Mount St. Joseph
8.77
Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
21
Webb, Mitchell
JR-3
Case Western
8.78
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
22
Fess, Garrett
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
8.79
(55)
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
23
Neal, Arvonte
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
8.86
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 26, 2019
24
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
8.90
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
25
Jones, Anthony
SR-4
Marietta
8.93
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
25
Harshbarger, Cade
FR-1
Ohio Northern
8.93
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 19, 2019
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Milo, Amanda
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
9.05
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Spencer, Karrah
SO-2
John Carroll
9.11
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
3
Stocker, Sabrina
SO-2
Mount Union
9.12
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
Carey, Megan
FR-1
Otterbein
9.13
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
5
Dennison, Gracie
FR-1
Otterbein
9.14
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
6
Howard, Aamirah
JR-3
Mount Union
9.15
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Brown, Trinity
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.22
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
8
Hilt, Emily
JR-3
Capital
9.31
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events
Feb 2, 2019
9
Schoster, Anna
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
9.39
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
10
McCluer, Sydney
SR-4
Ohio Northern
9.41
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Acevedo, Alyssa
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
9.43
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
12
Clary, Ryelee
SO-2
Wittenberg
9.44
DePauw Indoor Classic 2019
Feb 16, 2019
12
Ross, Erin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
9.44
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
14
Burke, Emma
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
9.45
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
14
Newman, Olivia
JR-3
Case Western
9.45
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
16
Owens, Courtney
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
9.58
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
17
Roth, Maddie
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
9.62
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
18
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
9.64
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
McIntosh, Melinda
JR-3
Ohio Northern
9.66
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
20
Terranova, Michalena
FR-1
Mount Union
9.68
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
21
Kramer, Kimberly
FR-1
Ohio Northern
9.70
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
21
Tiedemann, Clare
FR-1
Oberlin
9.70
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
23
Blandine, Tori
SO-2
Mount Union
9.79
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
24
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
9.88
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
25
Schwarzbek, Allison
JR-3
Heidelberg
9.90
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
1:30.01
Leeper
,
Etzler
,
Roth
,
Digby
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
John Carroll
1:30.31
Ward
,
Weirich
,
Snow
,
Clark
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Otterbein
1:30.99
Boales
,
Sipes
,
Conlon
,
Ivy
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:31.02
Davis
,
Morrow
,
Sena
,
Friday
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5
Oberlin
1:31.50
Atallah
,
Clemons
,
Salcido
,
Olsen
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
6
Wooster
1:32.35
Pence
,
McMichael
,
Dennis
,
Fox
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
7
Wittenberg
1:33.42
Farnbauch
,
Albanese
,
Graham
,
Entsminger
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
8
Case Western
1:34.05
Hakim Jr.
,
Butler
,
Inzar
,
Haling
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
9
Baldwin Wallace
1:34.38
Cole
,
Kopchak
,
Matthews
,
Becker
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Heidelberg
1:34.45
Paris
,
Beucler
,
Johnson
,
Walkins
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:34.48
Richardson
,
Knaub
,
Phillimore
,
Koch
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Marietta
1:34.52
Sallee
,
Klopfenstein
,
Jones
,
Dimon
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Ohio Northern
1:34.67
McGill
,
McCullough
,
McKee
,
Dean
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
14
Bluffton
1:34.98
Williams
,
Parker
,
Taynor
,
Warlick
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
15
Mount St. Joseph
1:35.08
Willis
,
Neal
,
Hale
,
Stark
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
16
Denison
1:35.13
Coplin
,
Ruddy
,
Sainz
,
Chin
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
17
Defiance
1:35.66
Caris
,
Drumm-Turner
,
Brewer
,
Jackson
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
18
Capital
1:36.39
Brown
,
Meeker
,
Moore
,
Williams
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
19
Kenyon
1:38.00
Towle
,
Orr
,
Loy
,
Bower
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
20
Muskingum
1:39.79
Johnston
,
Chen
,
Wallace
,
Fox
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Otterbein
1:45.07
Dennison
,
Phillips
,
Buchanan
,
Warner
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:45.12
Freyhof
,
Price
,
Sievers
,
Atkinson
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
3
John Carroll
1:45.79
Cannata
,
Johnson
,
Penna
,
Phoennik
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Wooster
1:46.22
Palmer
,
Vasta
,
Partridge
,
Tilton
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
5
Heidelberg
1:46.45
Schwarzbek
,
Hayes
,
Hayes
,
Grove
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Baldwin Wallace
1:46.79
Allen
,
Guiley
,
Milo
,
Nemeth
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Ohio Northern
1:47.02
Smith
,
Norden
,
McCluer
,
Silva
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Oberlin
1:47.19
Cook-Gist
,
Jung-Beeman
,
Kelly
,
Kennerly
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
Mount Union
1:47.22
Eisenbraun
,
Kahn
,
Rivera
,
Powers
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
10
Case Western
1:49.22
Hines
,
Love
,
Scherf
,
Newman
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
11
Kenyon
1:52.45
McCarty
,
Robertson
,
Haas
,
McManus
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
12
Muskingum
1:52.68
Neville
,
Lowry
,
Taylor
,
Double
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Capital
1:52.68
Hilt
,
Sahli
,
Prall
,
Manivanh
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
14
Denison
1:53.26
Smith
,
Gutelius
,
Mason
,
Schmoll
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
15
Wittenberg
1:54.22
Plikerd
,
Barnhisel
,
Rolf
,
Clary
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
16
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:54.72
Burke
,
Rhodes
,
Gibson
,
Fields
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Mount St. Joseph
1:56.13
Klosterman
,
Cason
,
Lewis
,
Roth
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
18
Defiance
1:57.70
Markau
,
Ferry
,
Moerhman
,
Newman
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
3:14.79
Troyer
,
Roth
,
Etzler
,
Digby
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
John Carroll
3:20.99
Iannetta
,
Snow
,
Fogle
,
Ward
2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet
Jan 25, 2019
3
Case Western
3:22.74
#
Perez
,
Moxley
,
Hradesky
,
Haling
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
4
Ohio Wesleyan
3:22.99
#
Davis
,
Brock
,
Broomfield
,
Winfield
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
5
Otterbein
3:24.17
#
Ivy
,
Rennette
,
Knudsen
,
Sipes
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
6
Wittenberg
3:25.92
#
Albanese
,
Haake
,
Finkeldey
,
Farnbauch
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
7
Ohio Northern
3:26.82
#
McCullough
,
Dean
,
Krabacher
,
Fox
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
8
Wooster
3:28.19
#
McMichael
,
Olszewski
,
Parker
,
Lief
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
Oberlin
3:28.64
#
Olsen
,
Clemons
,
Salcido
,
Mader
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
10
Heidelberg
3:29.56
#
Beucler
,
Peterson
,
Stoll
,
Greenman
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:29.58
#
Koch
,
Bertsch
,
Dogbey
,
Knaub
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Denison
3:30.21
#
Laakonen
,
Henegar
,
Bloodworth
,
Ruddy
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
14
Baldwin Wallace
3:30.62
#
Cole
,
Prather
,
Matthews
,
Juda
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Marietta
3:31.03
#
Dimon
,
Walker
,
Jones
,
Klopfenstein
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Bluffton
3:31.06
#
James
,
Warlick
,
Gulick
,
Judd
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
17
Capital
3:31.75
#
Meeker
,
Williams
,
Ward
,
Pyle
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Kenyon
3:33.50
#
Stillions
,
Bower
,
Bratzler
,
Towle
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
Mount St. Joseph
3:35.70
#
Stark
,
Taylor
,
Hale
,
Willis
2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
20
Defiance
3:37.54
#
Caris
,
Hassan
,
Reed
,
Zartman
Mastodon Opener
Dec 1, 2018
21
Muskingum
3:42.78
#
Skolosh
,
Fuhrer
,
McIntire
,
Muncie
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
John Carroll
3:56.00
#
Smeltzer
,
Hale
,
Miller
,
Powell
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
2
Mount Union
3:56.75
#
Cathey
,
Powers
,
Arp
,
Mason
Ohio State University Tune-Up
Feb 15, 2019
3
Otterbein
4:00.63
#
Acosta
,
Bedell
,
Buchanan
,
Warner
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
Ohio Northern
4:05.10
#
Lavey
,
Fisher
,
Smith
,
Ewing
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5
Case Western
4:06.73
#
Hines
,
Pasadyn
,
King
,
Newman
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Wittenberg
4:08.15
#
Newton
,
Walker
,
Barnhisel
,
Gray
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
7
Wooster
4:08.72
#
Kelley
,
Vasta
,
Palmer
,
Tilton
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
8
Oberlin
4:08.89
#
Smith
,
Cook-Gist
,
Cunningham
,
Jung-Beeman
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
Baldwin Wallace
4:09.87
#
Milo
,
Nemeth
,
Vinci
,
Brennan
Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic
Feb 1, 2019
10
Ohio Wesleyan
4:11.69
#
Bush
,
Price
,
Priest
,
Freyhof
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
11
Heidelberg
4:11.78
#
Grove
,
Hayes
,
Abbitt
,
Schwarzbek
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Kenyon
4:18.47
#
Haas
,
McCarty
,
Rumora
,
McManus
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
13
Denison
4:20.64
#
Smith
,
Gutelius
,
Lerda
,
Holmes
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
14
Muskingum
4:20.88
#
Neville
,
Double
,
Taylor
,
Deiotte
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Capital
4:21.89
#
Hilt
,
Joseph
,
Maxwell
,
Prall
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:22.16
#
Burke
,
Rhodes
,
Gibson
,
Larotonda
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Mount St. Joseph
4:27.57
#
Klosterman
,
Cason
,
Lewis
,
Roth
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
18
Franciscan (Ohio)
4:28.44
#
Galligan
,
Dawyot
,
LaFond
,
Flanagan
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
19
Defiance
4:48.29
#
Markau
,
Ferry
,
Moerhman
,
Newman
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Otterbein
9:49.64
#
Thompson
,
Forney
,
Dilley
,
Hampton
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2019
2
Case Western
10:16.15
#
Singer
,
Moxley
,
Patton
,
Weigand
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Wooster
10:20.02
#
Pettit
,
Olszewski
,
Klonowski
,
Lief
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
4
Ohio Northern
10:20.54
#
Shelton
,
McCullough
,
Krabacher
,
McVey
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
5
John Carroll
10:24.42
#
Pierson
,
Iannetta
,
Scanlon
,
Monahan
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
6
Mount Union
10:29.98
#
Wahlie
,
Milem
,
Probert
,
Bryan
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Denison
10:34.66
#
Watters
,
Ruddy
,
Bloodworth
,
Clancey
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
Kenyon
10:38.64
#
Baier
,
Stillions
,
Bratzler
,
Johnson
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
10
Baldwin Wallace
10:38.93
#
Reynoso
,
Cole
,
Prather
,
Juda
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Heidelberg
10:42.89
#
Peterson
,
Steffen
,
Beucler
,
Neura
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
Wittenberg
10:43.51
#
Zimmerman
,
Finkeldey
,
Chambers
,
Sainey
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
13
Oberlin
10:43.54
#
Velazquez
,
Salcido
,
Mader
,
Schafer
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
14
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:50.01
#
Phelps
,
Koch
,
Bertsch
,
Whitaker
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Ohio Wesleyan
10:51.46
#
McQueen
,
Brock
,
Winfield
,
Lesmez
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
16
Bluffton
11:15.68
#
Ehlers
,
Judd
,
Bakeman
,
Gulick
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
17
Capital
11:21.21
#
Ward
,
Williams
,
Pyle
,
Hutchins
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Muskingum
11:29.20
#
Murray
,
Fuhrer
,
Skolosh
,
McIntire
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
Mount St. Joseph
11:33.15
#
Bruner
,
Hale
,
Gray
,
Danis
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
20
Defiance
12:00.49
#
JoHantgen
,
Zartman
,
Gies
,
Hines
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Otterbein
11:34.83
#
Sandvik
,
Acosta
,
Foltz
,
Lamb
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2019
2
Mount Union
11:54.56
#
Henson
,
Arp
,
Mason
,
Reigle
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2019
3
Baldwin Wallace
12:00.62
#
Pendola
,
Vinci
,
Kile
,
Brennan
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2019
4
Case Western
12:31.85
#
Hoffmann
,
Pasadyn
,
Eid
,
Torres-Padin
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Ohio Northern
12:37.47
#
Routhier
,
Fox
,
Ewing
,
Retcher
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Ohio Wesleyan
12:42.63
#
Bush
,
Priest
,
Trebella
,
VanHoose
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
8
Oberlin
12:43.63
#
Purcell
,
Impara
,
Blinkoff
,
Halsten
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
John Carroll
12:47.25
#
Amoroso
,
Schubert
,
Vigrass
,
Kelley
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
10
Kenyon
12:53.81
#
Harrigan
,
Haas
,
Niekamp
,
Rumora
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
11
Wooster
13:02.00
#
Warstler
,
Cordova
,
Kelley
,
Overfield
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
Wittenberg
13:05.48
#
Welker
,
Barnhisel
,
Gray
,
Bournival
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
13
Bluffton
13:14.42
#
Matteson
,
Groff
,
Barrington
,
Cash
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
14
Denison
13:24.50
#
Radziewicz
,
Holmes
,
Lerda
,
Balch
Noke Elite
Feb 9, 2019
15
Wilmington (Ohio)
13:35.52
#
Gibbons
,
Burke
,
Rhodes
,
Helmke
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Capital
13:46.04
#
Joseph
,
Maxwell
,
Lowe
,
Meyers
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
Muskingum
13:59.18
#
Ames
,
Neville
,
Deiotte
,
Walsh
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
18
Mount St. Joseph
14:46.51
#
Waters
,
Klosterman
,
Lenart
,
Salmons
Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fritz, Wes
SR-4
Heidelberg
2.07m
6' 9.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
2
Hershberger, Evan
SO-2
Mount Union
2.06m
6' 9"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
3
Fleming, Ryan
JR-3
Denison
1.98m
6' 6"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
4
Jackson, Vince
SO-2
Defiance
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
5
Willis, Cameron
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
5
Petrecca, Jack
SR-4
Wooster
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Crimson & Gold January Kick-off
Jan 11, 2019
7
Snow, Hayden
JR-3
John Carroll
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Mid February Open
Feb 8, 2019
8
Seman, John
SR-4
Capital
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Hiatt, Jordan
SO-2
Mount Union
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Youngstown State Invite
Jan 18, 2019
8
Oddo, Dominic
JR-3
Case Western
1.90m
6' 2.75"
11th Annual Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 26, 2019
11
Lloyd, Owen
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1.89m
6' 2.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
Pajak, Richie
FR-1
Wooster
1.88m
6' 2"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
12
Wheeler, Allante
FR-1
Defiance
1.88m
6' 2"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 1, 2018
14
Fox, Adam
JR-3
Muskingum
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
14
Wallace, Jordan
SR-4
Muskingum
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Costanzo, Anthony
SO-2
Mount Union
1.86m
6' 1.25"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
17
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
17
Dempsey, Alex
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
19
Hill, Elijah
SO-2
Mount Union
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
Perry, Jaycee
JR-3
Wittenberg
1.83m
6' 0"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019
Feb 1, 2019
21
Becker, Baron
FR-1
Denison
1.83m
6' 0"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
23
Fess, Garrett
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
24
Saunders, Cade
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1.81m
5' 11.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
24
James, Brandon
FR-1
Bluffton
1.81m
5' 11.25"
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Cirrus
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
2
Pullins, Laura
FR-1
Marietta
1.73m
5' 8"
Marietta Open
Jan 12, 2019
3
Moore, Tiffany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
1.66m
5' 5.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
Hilt, Emily
JR-3
Capital
1.65m
5' 5"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
5
Linn, Nikki
JR-3
John Carroll
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Gibbins, Kennady
FR-1
Mount Union
1.60m
5' 3"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
6
Bogunovich, Lily
FR-1
Mount Union
1.60m
5' 3"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
8
Ellyson, Emily
JR-3
Muskingum
1.59m
5' 2.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
8
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 26, 2019
8
Taylor, Kimberly
SR-4
Muskingum
1.59m
5' 2.5"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
8
Weininger, Mallory
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1.59m
5' 2.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Ledford, Sheyenne
Mount Union
1.58m
5' 2.25"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
13
Partridge, Claudia
FR-1
Wooster
1.57m
5' 1.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
14
Carey, Megan
FR-1
Otterbein
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
15
Meyer, Andi
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
1.55m
5' 1"
Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge
Jan 18, 2019
15
Gutelius, Danni
SO-2
Denison
1.55m
5' 1"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
17
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
1.54m
5' 0.5"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
17
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
Phoennik, Courtney
SO-2
John Carroll
1.53m
5' 0.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
Bower, Remi
FR-1
Bluffton
1.51m
4' 11.5"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
21
Lemire, Duffy
SO-2
Kenyon
1.50m
4' 11"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
21
Robinson, Megan
SR-4
Oberlin
1.50m
4' 11"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
21
Blais, Amanda
SO-2
Otterbein
1.50m
4' 11"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
21
Culver, Jenna
FR-1
Otterbein
1.50m
4' 11"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
Siefker, Jessica
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.50m
4' 11"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
McPeek, Emma
SO-2
Mount St. Joseph
1.50m
4' 11"
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 26, 2019
21
Smith, Louisa
SO-2
Muskingum
1.50m
4' 11"
Pioneer Open
Jan 19, 2019
21
Brown, Katlyn
FR-1
Defiance
1.50m
4' 11"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 1, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kovatch, James
JR-3
Marietta
4.95m
16' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Shellhaas, Luke
FR-1
Ohio Northern
4.49m
14' 8.75"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
2
Buderer, Andrew
FR-1
Ohio Northern
4.49m
14' 8.75"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
4
Blankenship, Jayson
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4.45m
14' 7.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
5
Fox, Adam
JR-3
Muskingum
4.31m
14' 1.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Kauffman, Justin
JR-3
Bluffton
4.28m
14' 0.5"
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
7
Chirdon, Jesse
JR-3
Otterbein
4.26m
13' 11.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
8
Eskra, Joseph
FR-1
Capital
4.21m
13' 9.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Wheatley, Jahkeem
SR-4
Oberlin
4.20m
13' 9.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
9
Verdugo, Joey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.20m
13' 9.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
11
Gaylord II, Donald
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4.11m
13' 5.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
11
Jennings, Brian
FR-1
Otterbein
4.11m
13' 5.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Mukasa, Daniel
SR-4
Oberlin
4.06m
13' 3.75"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
14
Traverso, Luke
FR-1
Case Western
4.01m
13' 1.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
14
Binkley, Jacob
FR-1
Otterbein
4.01m
13' 1.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Perry, Knox
FR-1
Oberlin
3.95m
12' 11.5"
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
17
Berry, Cooper
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3.94m
12' 11"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 19, 2019
18
Cooper, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
3.91m
12' 10"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
19
Fulton, Nick
SO-2
Muskingum
3.86m
12' 8"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
20
Burns, Ryan
SO-2
Case Western
3.83m
12' 6.75"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
20
Oddo, Dominic
JR-3
Case Western
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
22
Zapor, Andrew
SR-4
Case Western
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Mid February Open
Feb 8, 2019
22
LaPointe, Carter
FR-1
Oberlin
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Dan Kinsey Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
24
Dunn, Kyle
FR-1
Mount Union
3.70m
12' 1.5"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
25
Prigg, David
SR-4
Case Western
3.67m
12' 0.5"
11th Annual Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 26, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Krause, Maggie
JR-3
Ohio Northern
3.86m
12' 8"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
2
Stevens, Allison
JR-3
Ohio Northern
3.75m
12' 3.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
3
Voit, Sarah
FR-1
Oberlin
3.70m
12' 1.5"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
4
Aveni, Bri
FR-1
Mount Union
3.64m
11' 11.25"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
5
Waltz, Abby
SO-2
Case Western
3.63m
11' 10.75"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Bowen, Tori
SO-2
Bluffton
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
7
Schoster, Anna
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
8
Finney, Grace
JR-3
Oberlin
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
9
Patton, Chase
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3.45m
11' 3.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
10
Johnson, Maria
SO-2
Mount Union
3.37m
11' 0.75"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
11
Blunt, Jaimie
SO-2
Otterbein
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
12
Barton, Talia
FR-1
Oberlin
3.28m
10' 9"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
12
Mason, Mackenzie
SR-4
Denison
3.28m
10' 9"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
12
Hopps-Weber, Georgia
SO-2
Wooster
3.28m
10' 9"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
15
Mitchell, Taylor
JR-3
Mount Union
3.27m
10' 8.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Kennedy, Kathleen
SO-2
Otterbein
3.27m
10' 8.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Trimpey, Meagan
SO-2
Defiance
3.27m
10' 8.75"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
15
Meyer, Andi
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
3.27m
10' 8.75"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
19
Shomon, Alexis
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
3.21m
10' 6.25"
2019 Flag City Open
Feb 16, 2019
20
Sheehan, Erin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
3.20m
10' 6"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
21
Romigh, Lizzie
FR-1
Mount Union
3.19m
10' 5.5"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
22
Phillips, Emily
FR-1
Mount Union
3.17m
10' 4.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
23
Cook-Gist, Imani
SR-4
Oberlin
3.13m
10' 3.25"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
24
Weagraff, Abby
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
3.05m
10' 0"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
25
Lewicki, Abby
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Mid February Open
Feb 8, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Snow, Hayden
JR-3
John Carroll
7.65m
25' 1.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Dempsey, Alex
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
6.93m
22' 9"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
3
Oddo, Dominic
JR-3
Case Western
6.89m
22' 7.25"
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
4
Shedd, Jacob
FR-1
Mount Union
6.81m
22' 4.25"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
4
Rohal, Jack
FR-1
Otterbein
6.81m
22' 4.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
Butler, Jordan
SO-2
Case Western
6.77m
22' 2.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
6.68m
21' 11"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
8
Morrow, Delontaye
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
6.62m
21' 8.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
10
Minton, Corey
FR-1
John Carroll
6.54m
21' 5.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Neal, Arvonte
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Conlon, Mackenzie
JR-3
Otterbein
6.53m
21' 5.25"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
13
Cheney, Clay
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
6.52m
21' 4.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Gleeson, Ryan
SR-4
Oberlin
6.52m
21' 4.75"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Orr, Tanner
SR-4
Kenyon
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Judd, Noah
FR-1
Bluffton
6.50m
21' 4"
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
16
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
6.50m
21' 4"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Fitzwater, Cody
SO-2
Mount Union
6.48m
21' 3.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
19
Coplin, Jacob
JR-3
Denison
6.46m
21' 2.5"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Willis, Cameron
FR-1
Mount St. Joseph
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
20
Shepardson, Grant
FR-1
Wittenberg
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
22
Fletcher, Cecil
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.42m
21' 0.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
23
Richardson, Luke
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
6.41m
21' 0.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
O'Hearn, Treyvon
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.40m
21' 0"
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
25
McCullough, Colin
SO-2
Ohio Northern
6.38m
20' 11.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Alexianna
SO-2
Mount Union
5.54m
18' 2.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Sievers, Megan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
5.53m
18' 1.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
3
Johnson, Daijana
JR-3
Mount Union
5.48m
17' 11.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
4
DeWitt, Stella
SO-2
Ohio Northern
5.47m
17' 11.5"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
5
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
5.44m
17' 10.25"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
7
Frandanisa, Katelyn
SR-4
John Carroll
5.33m
17' 6"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
5.28m
17' 4"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Hilt, Emily
JR-3
Capital
5.26m
17' 3.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Tilton, Akwia
JR-3
Wooster
5.23m
17' 2"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
11
DeLuca, Maria
SO-2
John Carroll
5.22m
17' 1.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Acevedo, Alyssa
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5.19m
17' 0.5"
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Silva, Kayla
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5.17m
16' 11.5"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Johnson, Sara
FR-1
John Carroll
5.10m
16' 8.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Eisenbraun, Mariah
SO-2
Mount Union
5.09m
16' 8.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
16
Hayes, Ayanna
SO-2
Heidelberg
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
17
Manivanh, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
5.03m
16' 6"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
17
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
5.03m
16' 6"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
19
Smiley, Ashley
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
19
Bishop, Audrey
FR-1
Mount Union
4.99m
16' 4.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
19
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika
FR-1
Oberlin
4.99m
16' 4.5"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Day, Tamsin
SO-2
Otterbein
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
23
Snyder, Alexis
SR-4
Otterbein
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Taylor, Kimberly
SR-4
Muskingum
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
25
Phoennik, Courtney
SO-2
John Carroll
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Minton, Corey
FR-1
John Carroll
14.33m
47' 0.25"
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
2
Shedd, Jacob
FR-1
Mount Union
13.99m
45' 10.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Suresh, Ananth
SR-4
Case Western
13.71m
44' 11.75"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
4
Carter, David
SR-4
Denison
13.57m
44' 6.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
5
Coleman, Kristian
FR-1
Wooster
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Asare, Kofi
FR-1
Oberlin
13.14m
43' 1.5"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
8
Conlon, Mackenzie
JR-3
Otterbein
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
9
Rohal, Jack
FR-1
Otterbein
12.88m
42' 3.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
James, Brandon
FR-1
Bluffton
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Rameriz-Wilson, Darien
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.78m
41' 11.25"
OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2019
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Fitzwater, Cody
SO-2
Mount Union
12.63m
41' 5.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Varnadoe, Paul
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.63m
41' 5.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
14
McKee, Noah
JR-3
Ohio Northern
12.62m
41' 5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Wardlow, Chris
JR-3
John Carroll
12.51m
41' 0.5"
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
16
Peregoncev, Anton
FR-1
John Carroll
12.49m
40' 11.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Hill, Elijah
SO-2
Mount Union
12.42m
40' 9"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
12.35m
40' 6.25"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Griffith, Ethan
SO-2
Mount Union
12.30m
40' 4.25"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Shepardson, Grant
FR-1
Wittenberg
12.29m
40' 4"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2019
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
22
McCartney, Daniel
FR-1
Marietta
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Drumm-Turner, Cody
SO-2
Defiance
12.24m
40' 2"
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
24
Cheney, Clay
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.20m
40' 0.5"
2019 Flag City Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Webb, Mitchell
JR-3
Case Western
12.15m
39' 10.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Phoennik, Courtney
SO-2
John Carroll
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Youngstown State Icebreaker
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
3
Manivanh, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
11.01m
36' 1.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
4
Crowe, Saffron
FR-1
Marietta
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Marietta First Glimpse 2018
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
5
Woods, Olivia
SR-4
Oberlin
10.88m
35' 8.5"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Johnson, Alexianna
SO-2
Mount Union
10.85m
35' 7.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Kelts, Sam
JR-3
Case Western
10.82m
35' 6"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
8
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
10.73m
35' 2.5"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
10.67m
35' 0.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Harris, Kiara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
10.62m
34' 10.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Djungu-Sungu, Malaika
FR-1
Oberlin
10.61m
34' 9.75"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Mokashi, Aesha
FR-1
Oberlin
10.56m
34' 7.75"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Frandanisa, Katelyn
SR-4
John Carroll
10.55m
34' 7.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
DeWitt, Stella
SO-2
Ohio Northern
10.55m
34' 7.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
15
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
10.39m
34' 1.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Renick, Saralee
FR-1
Wooster
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
17
Dennison, Gracie
FR-1
Otterbein
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Edwards, Jessica
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
10.33m
33' 10.75"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Day, Tamsin
SO-2
Otterbein
10.25m
33' 7.5"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Moore, Tiffany
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
10.20m
33' 5.75"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
21
Snyder, Alexis
SR-4
Otterbein
10.11m
33' 2"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
duSaire, Anna
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
23
LeMoine, Kathryn
FR-1
Case Western
10.05m
32' 11.75"
11th Annual Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 26, 2019
+0.0
24
Bishop, Audrey
FR-1
Mount Union
9.87m
32' 4.75"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
+0.0
25
Arline, Andrea
SO-2
Case Western
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Mid February Open
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sherman, Sean
JR-3
Mount Union
17.33m
56' 10.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
2
Cooper, Lucas
JR-3
Mount Union
16.52m
54' 2.5"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
3
Miller, Josh
SO-2
Capital
16.09m
52' 9.5"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
4
Achladis, Ted
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
15.41m
50' 6.75"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
5
Dysert, Zak
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
15.30m
50' 2.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
6
Bost, J.J.
SR-4
John Carroll
15.24m
50' 0"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
7
Potter, Jordan
SR-4
Kenyon
15.23m
49' 11.75"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
7
Bradshaw, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Northern
15.23m
49' 11.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
9
Heeschen, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15.17m
49' 9.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
10
Calhoun, Seth
JR-3
Mount Union
15.16m
49' 9"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
11
Coriell, Evan
SR-4
Otterbein
15.15m
49' 8.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
Aikins, Austin
JR-3
Mount Union
15.14m
49' 8.25"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
13
Castillo, Javier
SR-4
Defiance
14.64m
48' 0.5"
2019 Findlay Open
Jan 12, 2019
14
Woods, Milton
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
14.30m
46' 11"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
15
Teter, Jon
FR-1
Oberlin
14.15m
46' 5.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
16
Sinn, Hank
SR-4
Oberlin
14.13m
46' 4.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
17
Brogan, Connor
JR-3
Mount Union
14.06m
46' 1.5"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
18
Dorsey, D'Anthony
SR-4
Wittenberg
14.05m
46' 1.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
Baranoski JR, James
SR-4
Defiance
13.96m
45' 9.75"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
20
Simmons, Chauncey
SR-4
Oberlin
13.79m
45' 3"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
21
Stege, Brian
FR-1
John Carroll
13.75m
45' 1.5"
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
22
Seay, Jonathan
JR-3
Wittenberg
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
22
Wilson, Spencer
JR-3
Wooster
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
24
Stricker, Bryce
JR-3
Denison
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
25
Gyulai, Jeremiah
SO-2
Mount Union
13.33m
43' 9"
University of Mount Union Wuske Invite
Feb 2, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laios, Cassandra
SR-4
Case Western
13.92m
45' 8"
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
2
Harris, Tia
SR-4
Ohio Northern
13.51m
44' 4"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
3
Buckhannon, Brooke
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
13.18m
43' 3"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
4
Finnegan, Emily
SR-4
Otterbein
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
5
McClain, Naeisha
JR-3
Oberlin
12.66m
41' 6.5"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
6
Neville, Kasey
FR-1
Marietta
12.56m
41' 2.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
7
Swary, Mackenzie
SR-4
Otterbein
12.46m
40' 10.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
8
Blair, Victoria
FR-1
Oberlin
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Dan Kinsey Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
9
Roberts, Jillian
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
10
Hurtt, Olivia
FR-1
John Carroll
12.13m
39' 9.75"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
11
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
12.04m
39' 6"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
12
Fruchey, Aubrey
SR-4
Mount Union
12.03m
39' 5.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
13
Priest, Annie
FR-1
Marietta
12.02m
39' 5.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
14
Sedlak, Hannah
FR-1
John Carroll
11.92m
39' 1.25"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
15
Jackson, Taylor
SO-2
Case Western
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
16
Sullivan, Kayli
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.84m
38' 10.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
17
McPheters, Ari
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.54m
37' 10.5"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
18
Crowe, Quinn
JR-3
Mount Union
11.50m
37' 8.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
19
Conley, Chayanne
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
11.48m
37' 8"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
20
Lee, Kassie
JR-3
Capital
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
21
DeLong, Maelinn
SR-4
Bluffton
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Feb 16, 2019
22
Burke, McKenzie
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
11.35m
37' 3"
Mid February Open
Feb 8, 2019
23
Cuellar, Melissa
JR-3
Case Western
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
24
Hulderman, Sierra
FR-1
Mount Union
11.27m
36' 11.75"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
25
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
11.26m
36' 11.5"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dysert, Zak
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
19.43m
63' 9"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
2
Gutzky, Ben
SR-4
Heidelberg
19.32m
63' 4.75"
2019 Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
3
Colby , Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
18.77m
61' 7"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
Sinn, Hank
SR-4
Oberlin
17.30m
56' 9.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
5
Castillo, Javier
SR-4
Defiance
16.94m
55' 7"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
6
Brogan, Connor
JR-3
Mount Union
16.92m
55' 6.25"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
7
Dorsey, D'Anthony
SR-4
Wittenberg
16.40m
53' 9.75"
Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
8
Bradshaw, Matt
SO-2
Ohio Northern
16.17m
53' 0.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
9
Stricker, Bryce
JR-3
Denison
16.11m
52' 10.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
10
Bost, J.J.
SR-4
John Carroll
15.82m
51' 11"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
10
Achladis, Ted
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
15.82m
51' 11"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
12
Woods, Milton
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
15.52m
50' 11"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
12
Simmons, Chauncey
SR-4
Oberlin
15.52m
50' 11"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
14
Williams, Max
JR-3
Mount Union
15.44m
50' 8"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
15
Miller, Josh
SO-2
Capital
15.38m
50' 5.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
16
Wilson, Spencer
JR-3
Wooster
15.20m
49' 10.5"
Crimson & Gold January Kick-off
Jan 11, 2019
17
Fahler, Andrew
SR-4
Defiance
15.04m
49' 4.25"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
18
Heeschen, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
14.99m
49' 2.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
19
Kantor, Michael
SO-2
Otterbein
14.96m
49' 1"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
20
Shuga, Joe
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
14.78m
48' 6"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
21
Coriell, Evan
SR-4
Otterbein
14.71m
48' 3.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
22
Gyulai, Jeremiah
SO-2
Mount Union
14.62m
47' 11.75"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
23
Holden, Brian
JR-3
Case Western
14.58m
47' 10"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
24
Jones, John
JR-3
Bluffton
14.54m
47' 8.5"
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
25
Johnson, Eric
FR-1
Muskingum
14.41m
47' 3.5"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laios, Cassandra
SR-4
Case Western
18.05m
59' 2.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
2
Buckhannon, Brooke
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
16.53m
54' 2.75"
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2019
3
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
15.99m
52' 5.5"
Dan Kinsey Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
4
Bowman, Madison
JR-3
Defiance
15.96m
52' 4.5"
Dan Kinsey Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
5
Finnegan, Emily
SR-4
Otterbein
15.75m
51' 8.25"
Dave Lehman Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
6
English, Maya
JR-3
Oberlin
15.74m
51' 7.75"
Dan Kinsey Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
7
Eley, Hannah
SO-2
Wittenberg
15.57m
51' 1"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
8
Neville, Kasey
FR-1
Marietta
15.34m
50' 4"
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
9
Lee, Kassie
JR-3
Capital
15.16m
49' 9"
OWU Open
Feb 8, 2019
10
Longo, Cecelia
JR-3
Oberlin
15.08m
49' 5.75"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
11
Fruchey, Aubrey
SR-4
Mount Union
15.00m
49' 2.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
12
McClain, Naeisha
JR-3
Oberlin
14.87m
48' 9.5"
6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 1, 2018
13
Hurtt, Olivia
FR-1
John Carroll
14.76m
48' 5.25"
Mid February Open
Feb 8, 2019
14
Harris, Tia
SR-4
Ohio Northern
14.74m
48' 4.5"
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 25, 2019
15
Conley, Chayanne
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
16
Jackson, Taylor
SO-2
Case Western
14.53m
47' 8"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
17
Priest, Annie
FR-1
Marietta
14.51m
47' 7.25"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 15, 2019
18
Yu, Marina
SR-4
Case Western
14.27m
46' 10"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 2, 2019
19
Ester, Danielle
SO-2
Mount Union
14.17m
46' 6"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
20
Patrisko, Rhiannon
FR-1
Mount Union
14.12m
46' 4"
University of Mount Union Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
21
Richenberg, Rachel
JR-3
Mount Union
14.04m
46' 0.75"
University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 1, 2018
22
Vrancken, Anna
SO-2
Denison
14.00m
45' 11.25"
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Mar 1, 2019
23
Lux, Kiersten
JR-3
Mount St. Joseph
13.92m
45' 8"
Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
24
Burke, McKenzie
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
Jan 26, 2019
25
Hickey, Ashlynn
JR-3
Ohio Northern
13.62m
44' 8.25"
2019 OAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2019
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Webster, Carolyn
SR-4
Wooster
3229
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
2
Hilt, Emily
JR-3
Capital
3211
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
3
Snyder, Alexis
SR-4
Otterbein
2893
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
Keegan, Jasmine
JR-3
Oberlin
2736
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
5
Taylor, Kimberly
SR-4
Muskingum
2694
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
6
Plikerd, Stevie
FR-1
Wittenberg
2672
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
7
Johnson, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
2638
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
8
McCarty, Abigail
FR-1
Kenyon
2636
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
9
Owens, Courtney
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2612
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
10
Vasta, Maya
FR-1
Wooster
2609
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
11
Copley, Jena
SO-2
Wooster
2548
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
12
Impara, Christine
JR-3
Oberlin
2401
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
13
Schmoll, Ashley
FR-1
Denison
2269
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
14
Harris, Kiara
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2082
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
15
Trimpey, Meagan
SO-2
Defiance
2027
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
16
Deiotte, Mikayla
FR-1
Muskingum
1873
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oddo, Dominic
JR-3
Case Western
4709
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
2
Blankenship, Jayson
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4450
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
3
Conlon, Mackenzie
JR-3
Otterbein
4390
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
4
Atallah, Adriano
SO-2
Oberlin
4347
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
5
James, Brandon
FR-1
Bluffton
4170
2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 1, 2019
6
Dixie, James
JR-3
Denison
4100
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
7
Dennis, Jordan
SR-4
Wooster
4041
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
8
Fox, Adam
JR-3
Muskingum
3995
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
9
MacIntyre, Cameron
SO-2
Oberlin
3922
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
10
Perry, Knox
FR-1
Oberlin
3812
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
11
Berry, Cooper
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3511
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019
11
Guyer, Zachary
SO-2
Wittenberg
3511
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
13
Weyer, Simon
SR-4
Wooster
3242
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 23, 2019
14
Verdugo, Joey
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3083
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships
Feb 9, 2019