CA Community Colleges (All Schools)

ICON KEY:CCC ACCC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

10,000 Meters (Men)

CCC A   32:35.90 CCC B   32:56.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Capetillo, Salvador SO-2 Mt. SAC 30:43.50 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
2 Melchor, Jose SO-2 Mt. SAC 31:20.17 Mt. Sac Relays Apr 18, 2019
3 Elias, Kibrom SO-2 Cuyamaca 31:33.27 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
4 Cruz, Adan FR-1 Ventura 31:43.50 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
5 Avalos, Jesus FR-1 Hartnell 31:52.72 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
6 Arruda, Matt SO-2 El Camino 31:53.66 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
7 Rasmuson, Stefen FR-1 San Diego Mesa 31:58.43 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
8 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 32:03.72 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
9 Dai, Austin SO-2 Riverside 32:10.24 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
10 Huerta, Luis SO-2 Mt. SAC 32:17.39 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
11 Bucup, Baltazar SO-2 West Los Angeles 32:22.80 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
12 Ramirez, Michael SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 32:23.50 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
13 Reyes, Cameron FR-1 Diablo Valley 32:51.12 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Martinez, Juan FR-1 Moorpark 32:52.38 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
15 Andersson, Sebastian SO-2 Chabot 32:54.47 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
16 Merillana, Nick SO-2 Hartnell 33:04.48 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
17 McNamar, Logan FR-1 Diablo Valley 33:11.29 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
18 Valle, Alex SO-2 Moorpark 33:26.74 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
19 Ramos, Mauricio SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 33:28.14 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
20 Fujisawa, Akito SO-2 De Anza 33:35.51 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
21 Woldu, Medhane FR-1 San Diego Mesa 33:36.52 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
22 Chitwood, Blake FR-1 Siskiyous 33:46.76 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
23 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo SO-2 Hartnell 33:49.30 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
24 Skarr, Jacob FR-1 West Los Angeles 33:51.60 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
25 Zavala, Donovan FR-1 Long Beach 33:55.02 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
26 Serrano, Albert FR-1 Glendale 34:04.17 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
27 Keller, Kevin FR-1 Glendale 34:04.94 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
28 Bandtell, Jordan SO-2 Diablo Valley 34:10.09 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
29 Goldstone, Cam FR-1 Cuesta 34:13.85 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
30 Malong, Akol SO-2 Glendale 34:15.53 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
31 Cuellar, Jessi SO-2 West Los Angeles 34:17.63 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
32 Rusk, Ian SO-2 Fullerton 34:21.76 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
33 Cetti, Travis FR-1 Mt. SAC 34:34.25 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
34 Knox, Garron SO-2 Cuesta 34:40.13 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
35 Dodge, Logan SO-2 American River 34:40.78 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
36 Hunter, Brent SO-2 American River 34:43.11 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
37 Riggs, Robby FR-1 Moorpark 34:46.95 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
38 Marquez, Moises SO-2 Long Beach 34:47.92 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
39 Arroyo, Antonio SO-2 Glendale 34:53.90 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
40 Goldman, Cole SO-2 El Camino 35:01.25 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
41 Casas, Adrian SO-2 Cerritos 35:08.50 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
42 Martinez, Abraham FR-1 Glendale 35:09.29 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
43 Ribeiro, Andrew FR-1 American River 35:15.78 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
44 Halin, Mohammed FR-1 Pasadena 35:31.21 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
45 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 35:32.67 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
46 Lopez, Raul FR-1 West Los Angeles 35:38.21 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
47 Smith, Jason FR-1 Cuyamaca 35:49.25 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
48 Moreno, Christian FR-1 El Camino 35:57.21 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
49 Aguiar , Francisco FR-1 Cuyamaca 35:57.46 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Dominguez, Justin FR-1 Orange Coast 36:06.13 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
51 Martinez, Jerry FR-1 Riverside 36:12.93 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
52 Guajardo, Giovanni FR-1 Pasadena 36:18.64 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
53 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 36:28.35 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
54 McHugh, Michael FR-1 Riverside 36:31.28 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
55 Poole, Cameron SO-2 Riverside 36:31.85 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
56 Castro, Jesus FR-1 Ventura 36:34.72 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
57 Almaraz, Esteban FR-1 Long Beach 36:35.05 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
58 Verduzco, Isaac FR-1 West Los Angeles 36:42.43 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
59 Ruble, Brock FR-1 Antelope Valley 36:47.50 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
60 Harvey, John SO-2 El Camino 36:55.60 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
61 Medina, Giovanni SO-2 Riverside 37:01.68 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
62 Gonzalez , Luis SO-2 Sequoias 37:03.32 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
63 Osorio, Anthony FR-1 Orange Coast 37:03.68 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
64 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 37:07.12 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
65 Montes, Freddy FR-1 Mt. SAC 37:07.54 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
66 Chavez, Sebastian SO-2 Orange Coast 37:33.26 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
67 Abe, Trevor SO-2 Pasadena 37:35.70 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
68 Dignan , Zachary SO-2 Orange Coast 37:39.12 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
69 Pastorelle, Dominic SO-2 Mt. SAC 37:53.87 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
70 Capistrano, Luis SO-2 Fresno 39:03.57 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
71 Perez, Patrick FR-1 Cerritos 39:40.89 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
72 Guzman, Erik FR-1 El Camino 40:09.14 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
73 Lazaro, Raul FR-1 Hartnell 40:37.30 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
74 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 41:25.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
75 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 42:09.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
76 Cawelti, Shane FR-1 Redwoods 42:10.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
77 Castillo, Edwyn SO-2 De Anza 42:42.33 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
78 Lira, Cristian FR-1 Butte 43:45.00 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
79 Aird, Alexander FR-1 Cuyamaca 44:41.59 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
80 Olsen, Stuart FR-1 Cuyamaca 45:17.88 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

CCC A   40:40.20 CCC B   41:27.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruiz, Rebecca FR-1 Mt. SAC 37:23.42 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
2 Encinas, Sadie FR-1 Mt. SAC 38:31.01 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
3 Quezada, Olivia SO-2 West Los Angeles 38:31.54 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
4 Melendez, Cynthia SO-2 West Los Angeles 38:34.46 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
5 Cortina, Sophia FR-1 Moorpark 39:03.55 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
6 Ruelas, Monica SO-2 Hartnell 39:07.82 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
7 Esteva, Sujey SO-2 Riverside 39:14.23 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
8 Anaya, Andrea FR-1 Orange Coast 39:16.84 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
9 Ryan, Hannah FR-1 CCSF 39:26.23 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
10 Salazar-Salas, Daniela FR-1 Hartnell 39:29.80 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
11 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 39:50.24 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
12 Torres, Isabelle FR-1 Hartnell 40:18.97 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
13 Merida Cano, Emiliana FR-1 Riverside 40:23.30 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
14 Montiel, Estrella SO-2 West Los Angeles 40:26.33 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
15 Celis, Montserrath FR-1 Mt. SAC 40:48.99 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
16 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 40:54.70 Gary Shaw Mulit-Event & 10k Qualifier Feb 18, 2019
17 Silves, Meagan FR-1 Orange Coast 41:01.39 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
18 Briseno, Lidia SO-2 Sequoias 41:03.38 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
19 Martinez, Ariel FR-1 Riverside 41:34.49 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
20 Park, Alexis FR-1 Saddleback 41:35.57 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
21 Madera, Maribel SO-2 Riverside 41:49.74 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
22 Takoaka, Deana SO-2 El Camino 42:32.81 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
23 Whieldon, Kirsten SO-2 Saddleback 43:01.74 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
24 Camacho, Aily FR-1 Riverside 43:03.35 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
25 Simpson, Sarah SO-2 El Camino 43:05.20 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
26 Marroquin, Maria FR-1 Santa Ana 43:12.76 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
27 Overton, Maria SO-2 Redwoods 43:19.21 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
28 Finn, Amanda SO-2 Canyons 43:41.98 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
29 Hernandez, Carmen FR-1 El Camino 44:21.93 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
30 Aranda, Marleen SO-2 Cuyamaca 44:29.73 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
31 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 44:48.95 Jamie Nieto Mar 22, 2019
32 Chaffin, Maia FR-1 Palomar 45:08.34 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
33 Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1 Chabot 45:15.36 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
34 Silva, Kristal SO-2 Moorpark 45:15.96 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
35 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 46:09.87 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
36 Dinco, Savannah FR-1 Riverside 46:20.84 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
37 O'Brien, Jillian FR-1 De Anza 46:44.25 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
38 Dewolfe, Emily SO-2 American River 47:20.09 Jamie Nieto Mar 22, 2019
39 Esquivel, Melanie FR-1 Mt. SAC 47:46.51 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
40 Salinas-Mojarro, Jessica FR-1 Mt. SAC 48:32.42 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
41 Shaw, Casey FR-1 Cuesta 48:42.89 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
42 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 49:29.46 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
43 Frain, Brianna FR-1 Palomar 50:13.61 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
44 Fernandes, Kiani SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 50:56.56 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
45 Coomes, Marianna FR-1 American River 50:57.46 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
46 Armendariz, Lilly SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 51:14.48 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
47 Maldonado, Lessli FR-1 Palomar 52:26.30 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
48 Molina, Stephanie FR-1 Southwestern 1:00:42.97 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019