CA Community Colleges (All Schools)

ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

CCC A   9:52.80 CCC B   10:01.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Penn, Colby SO-2 Mt. SAC 9:20.73 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
2 Conde, Ariel SO-2 West Los Angeles 9:22.16 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
3 Brana, Bobby FR-1 San Diego Mesa 9:28.80 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
4 Normann, Peter SO-2 Chabot 9:30.96 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
5 Ko, Caleb SO-2 El Camino 9:31.00 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
6 Salinas, Sal SO-2 Cuyamaca 9:32.73 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
7 Rocha, Phillip FR-1 Mt. SAC 9:33.13 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
8 Geck, Spencer FR-1 Glendale 9:35.50 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
9 Comeaux, Ethan FR-1 El Camino 9:36.93 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
10 Pluma, Joseluis FR-1 Mt. SAC 9:39.09 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
11 Kling, Josh FR-1 American River 9:43.94 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
12 Dorsett, Nicholas SO-2 Mt. SAC 9:47.06 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Blankenburg, Ben FR-1 American River 9:47.53 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
14 Lozano, Armando SO-2 West Los Angeles 9:52.78 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
15 Quinones, Jaime FR-1 Cerritos 9:53.72 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
16 Rosales, Mauro FR-1 Fullerton 9:56.34 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
17 Goldstone, Cam FR-1 Cuesta 10:02.52 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
18 Ulloa , Usiel FR-1 Glendale 10:03.59 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
19 McDarment, Ooh-Shook SO-2 Siskiyous 10:03.96 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Salgado, Cutberto SO-2 Bakersfield 10:04.73 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Hernandez, Alejandro SO-2 Riverside 10:06.66 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
22 Hernandez Jr., Adrian FR-1 Mt. SAC 10:07.69 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
23 Flores, Angel FR-1 Glendale 10:08.37 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
24 Menees, Ryan FR-1 De Anza 10:08.82 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
25 Awad, Jamal SO-2 Cerritos 10:09.38 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
26 Shields, Parker SO-2 Diablo Valley 10:09.80 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
27 Fredrickson, Marcos FR-1 American River 10:12.17 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Jaques, Jose FR-1 Cuyamaca 10:12.37 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
29 Nambo, Victor SO-2 Hartnell 10:12.46 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
30 Poulson, Wesley FR-1 Cuesta 10:13.62 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
31 Zavala, Donovan FR-1 Long Beach 10:17.66 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Ulloa, Oscar SO-2 Glendale 10:19.63 Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
33 Leon, Sebastian SO-2 American River 10:20.74 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
34 Wykoff, Harrison SO-2 Bakersfield 10:21.61 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
35 Acosta, Jacob SO-2 Canyons 10:22.58 Battle of the Regions Feb 8, 2019
36 Kizziar, Ben FR-1 American River 10:23.42 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
37 Martinez, Abraham FR-1 Glendale 10:24.54 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
38 McHugh, Michael FR-1 Riverside 10:28.71 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
39 Quinonez, Alejandro SO-2 Siskiyous 10:32.03 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
40 Hernandez, Lizandro SO-2 Santa Ana 10:34.08 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
41 Garcia, Luis FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 10:35.84 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Teasdale, Andrew FR-1 Moorpark 10:36.80 Moorpark Open Mar 15, 2019
43 Kaihara, Kurt FR-1 Mt. SAC 10:38.16 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
44 Reed, Kevin FR-1 Mt. SAC 10:39.52 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
45 Abe, Trevor SO-2 Pasadena 10:40.37 South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 23, 2019
46 Garcia , Joel FR-1 Sequoias 10:40.66 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
47 Izu, Hideshi FR-1 De Anza 10:43.90 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
48 Ojeda, Alexis FR-1 Hartnell 10:44.68 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
49 Clements, Andrew FR-1 Mt. SAC 10:46.01 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
50 Poole, Cameron SO-2 Riverside 10:48.84 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
51 Gonzalez, Melecio FR-1 Cuesta 10:51.22 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
52 Cuellar, Jessi SO-2 West Los Angeles 10:54.03 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
53 Robles, Julian SO-2 Riverside 11:00.52 OEC Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Young, James FR-1 Hartnell 11:02.75 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
55 Medina, Giovanni SO-2 Riverside 11:02.88 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
56 Padilla, Brian SO-2 Santa Rosa 11:06.70 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
57 Rodriguez, Andres SO-2 Hartnell 11:11.09 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
58 Kostenko, Dymond FR-1 Butte 11:12.49 Beaver Mini Meet Mar 2, 2019
59 Aguiar , Francisco FR-1 Cuyamaca 11:17.35 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
60 Campos, Jose FR-1 Pasadena 11:18.87 SBCC Easter Open Apr 12, 2019
61 Vidrio, Fernando SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 11:26.12 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
62 Escalera, Johnny SO-2 Riverside 11:27.08 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
63 Aleman , Samuel SO-2 Sequoias 11:28.80 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Jordan, Max FR-1 West Los Angeles 11:37.15 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
65 Silva , Samuel FR-1 Pasadena 11:41.27 SBCC Easter Open Apr 12, 2019
66 Cortez, George FR-1 Hartnell 11:49.69 De Anza vs Hartnell Dual Apr 2, 2019
67 Alcarez, Matthew FR-1 Cerritos 11:51.52 Cerritos Open Feb 23, 2019
68 Erickson, Zach FR-1 Butte 11:55.31 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
69 Rangel, Miguel FR-1 Riverside 12:02.45 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
70 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Riverside 12:05.31 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
71 Langdon-Weyrich, Kyle FR-1 Golden West 12:50.43 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
72 Martinez-Palos, Ricky FR-1 Fresno 14:17.04 College of San Mateo Last Chance Meet Apr 18, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

CCC A   12:21.10 CCC B   12:36.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lambrite, Haven SO-2 American River 11:20.67 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Forsyth, Pheobe FR-1 Glendale 11:45.63 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
3 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis SO-2 Glendale 11:49.22 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
4 Flores, Yesenia FR-1 Mt. SAC 11:50.02 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
5 Jimenez, Annette SO-2 Cuyamaca 11:53.31 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
6 Madera, Maribel SO-2 Riverside 11:53.42 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
7 Lambrite, Avery FR-1 Sierra 11:54.53 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
8 Sibley, Alyse SO-2 Sierra 11:59.55 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
9 Montiel, Estrella SO-2 West Los Angeles 12:01.93 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
10 Aceves, Maria SO-2 Hartnell 12:10.40 NorCal Championships May 4, 2019
11 Diaz, Destiny FR-1 Long Beach 12:14.19 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
12 Morales, Holly FR-1 Saddleback 12:21.98 The Coast Classic Mar 15, 2019
13 Lopez, Hannah SO-2 Palomar 12:22.90 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
14 Arias, Nina SO-2 Hartnell 12:23.22 CCCAA California State Championships May 17, 2019
15 Armendariz , Alyssa SO-2 Mt. SAC 12:24.33 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Hernandez, Darilyn SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 12:24.44 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
17 Camacho, Aily FR-1 Riverside 12:28.53 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
18 Peralta , Evelyn FR-1 Mt. SAC 12:31.60 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Castro, Rosalina SO-2 Glendale 12:32.38 Western State Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
20 Hunner, Hailey FR-1 Saddleback 12:33.28 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
21 Porter, Cayla FR-1 Saddleback 12:36.53 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
22 Aldama, Raquel FR-1 Fullerton 12:36.62 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 19, 2019
23 Lazcano, Jorgina FR-1 Fresno 12:43.00 De Anza Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Davis, Chloe FR-1 Mt. SAC 12:57.01 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Tomisaka, Felicity SO-2 San Jose 12:59.45 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Patino, Leslee FR-1 De Anza 13:01.88 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
27 Frain, Brianna FR-1 Palomar 13:19.57 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
28 Bautista, Monica SO-2 Cerritos 13:22.23 Cerritos Open Feb 23, 2019
29 Ibarra, Julianne FR-1 Mt. SAC 13:23.12 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Obispo, Genesis FR-1 Riverside 13:30.52 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
31 Johnson, Dana FR-1 Santa Rosa 13:31.37 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
32 Dewolfe, Alison SO-2 American River 13:35.32 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
33 Arrington, Analisa FR-1 Cuyamaca 13:35.70 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 4, 2019
34 Gonzalez, Lorena FR-1 Hartnell 13:37.19 Coast Conference Championships Apr 24, 2019
35 Anderson, Sierra FR-1 Butte 14:18.53 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
36 Ortiz, Brenda FR-1 Modesto 14:21.55 Jack Albiani Invitational Mar 8, 2019
37 Running, Hannah SO-2 Cuyamaca 14:30.19 Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 17, 2019
38 Deroo, Samantha FR-1 West Los Angeles 14:38.32 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019
39 Armendariz, Lilly SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 14:56.33 El Camino Invitational Mar 22, 2019
40 Olivares, Jannet FR-1 Riverside 15:08.86 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Dewolfe, Emily SO-2 American River 15:15.92 2019 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival - College Apr 12, 2019
42 Silva, Kristal FR-1 Moorpark 15:18.00 Moorpark Open Mar 15, 2019
43 Coomes, Marianna FR-1 American River 15:43.95 2019 Big 8 Conference Championships Apr 22, 2019
44 Flockhart, Morgan FR-1 Redwoods 16:28.34 Golden Valley Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
45 Sy, Angelyn FR-1 Cuesta 17:28.78 Vaquero Classic Invitational Apr 5, 2019